​PVIAC Indoor League - 01/12/2018
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores (scores include 3 points for 2nd place in 4X800m Relay)

GIRLS
Chicopee Comp HS 62.00 32.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Chicopee HS 44.00 33.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Minnechaug RegHS 62.00 32.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Ludlow High School 82.00 4.00 Baystate Academy
Mahar RegHS 82.00 6.00 Baystate Academy
Southwick Regional HS 84.00 6.00 Baystate Academy
Minnechaug RegHS 77.00 14.00 Chicopee HS
Northampton HS 81.00 6.00 Chicopee HS
Putnam Vocational HS 48.00 29.00 Chicopee HS
Mahar RegHS 73.00 15.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
Minnechaug RegHS 53.00 41.00 West Springfield HS
Northampton HS 71.00 16.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Southwick Regional HS 83.00 7.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology

BOYS
Chicopee Comp HS 47.00 46.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 62.00 25.00 Chicopee HS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 66.00 24.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Ludlow High School 40.00 31.00 Baystate Academy
Mahar RegHS 80.00 5.00 Baystate Academy
Southwick Regional HS 78.00 8.00 Baystate Academy
Minnechaug RegHS 58.00 32.00 Chicopee HS
Northampton HS 53.00 34.00 Chicopee HS
Chicopee HS 49.00 33.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Mahar RegHS 79.00 6.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
West Springfield HS 73.00 21.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Northampton HS 65.00 17.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Southwick Regional HS 76.00 6.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology

GIRLS
Longmeadow HS 61.00 30.00 Agawam HS
Agawam HS 51.00 40.00 Springfield Central HS
East Longmeadow HS 72.00 19.00 Holyoke HS
East Longmeadow HS 58.00 33.00 Springfield Central HS
Hampshire RegHS 49.00 41.00 Greenfield HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 61.00 30.00 Greenfield HS
Pope Francis High School 59.00 32.00 Greenfield HS
South Hadley HS 70.00 21.00 Greenfield HS
Hampshire RegHS 64.00 13.00 Hampden Charter School
Pope Francis High School 71.00 6.00 Hampden Charter School
South Hadley HS 65.00 26.00 Hampshire RegHS
Springfield Central HS 51.00 30.00 Holyoke HS
Pope Francis High School 52.00 39.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
South Hadley HS 65.00 29.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 66.00 24.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Pope Francis High School 66.00 15.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
South Hadley HS 83.00 8.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce

BOYS
Longmeadow HS 86.00 5.00 Agawam HS
Springfield Central HS 60.00 14.00 Agawam HS
East Longmeadow HS 48.00 43.00 Holyoke HS
East Longmeadow HS 67.00 24.00 Springfield Central HS
Greenfield HS 51.00 31.00 Hampshire RegHS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 62.00 24.00 Greenfield HS
Pope Francis High School 55.00 31.00 Greenfield HS
South Hadley HS 73.00 17.00 Greenfield HS
Hampshire RegHS 51.00 5.00 Hampden Charter School
Pope Francis High School 68.00 3.00 Hampden Charter School
South Hadley HS 71.00 20.00 Hampshire RegHS
Holyoke HS 57.00 32.00 Springfield Central HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 55.00 35.00 Pope Francis High School
South Hadley HS 53.00 38.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 50.00 28.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Pope Francis High School 45.00 33.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
South Hadley HS 63.00 27.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce





Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Peralta, Yulive 11 Putnam 7.60 7.53 6
2 Beason, Danielle 10 Amherst Pelham R 7.90 7.80 6
3 Williams, Gabrielle 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.01 7.83 5
4 Reilly, Kamryn 10 Mahar RegHS 7.87 7.90 6
5 Trajkovski, Jocelyn 10 Ludlow 8.40 7.91 3
-------------------------------------------------------------------Q7.92
6 Ethier, Hazel 12 Northampton HS 7.97 8.02 6 8.014
7 Lima, Emily 11 Ludlow 8.10 8.02 5 8.017
8 Taylor, Emily 09 West Springfield 8.08 8.03 5 8.394
9 Bethea, Kalize 12 Putnam 8.00 8.03 6 8.024
10 Giancola, Emily 11 Southwick 8.17 8.05 4
11 Sippel, Willa 10 Northampton HS 8.13 8.08 5
12 Armstrong, Natalie 12 West Springfield 7.97 8.09 6
13 Peterson, Devon 11 Northampton HS 8.03 8.10 5 8.096
14 Feliciano, Zariah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.15 8.10 4 8.098
15 Ho-Sang, Faith 10 Baystate Academy 8.11 8.12 5
16 Feilen, Melissa 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.25 8.17 4
17 Gaskins, Emma 09 Chicopee Comp HS 8.17 8.18 4
18 Ginzburg, Samantha 10 Northampton HS 8.19 8.19 4 8.181
19 Lancaster, Kaelina 11 Sci-Tech 8.37 8.19 3 8.185
20 Demyon, Jordyn 10 Southwick 8.18 8.20 4
21 Simmons, Erin 11 Minnechaug RegHS 8.50 8.35 3
22 Madera, Zelida 12 Southwick 8.34 8.38 3
23 Pudlo, Kayla 10 Southwick 8.38 8.39 3
24 McMahon, Meghan 12 West Springfield 8.02 8.40 5 8.022
24 McCrory, KeVaughnea 12 Putnam 7.80 8.40 6 8.399
26 Dwyer, Olivia 11 West Springfield 8.57 8.42 2
27 Hildebrand, Kayla 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.30 8.43 4
28 Hrycay, Sophia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 8.50 8.54 3
29 Delaney, Gabrielle 10 Chicopee HS 8.54 8.55 3
30 Rita, Isabella 09 Minnechaug RegHS 8.34 8.57 4
31 Mustapha, Anuoluwapo 11 Putnam 8.90 8.67 2
32 Nottleson, Marie 11 Mahar RegHS 8.50 8.74 3
33 Bartolo, Emily 09 Chicopee HS 8.70 8.77 2
34 Gushman, Breanna 10 Sci-Tech 8.57 8.78 2
35 Bragga, Alexis 10 Ludlow 8.60 8.86 2
36 Galvin, Katie 11 Mahar RegHS 9.14 9.00 2
37 Jolly, Kateara 09 Baystate Academy 8.80 9.03 2
38 O'Shea, Mari 10 Ludlow 9.50 9.14 1
39 Jin, Chang 10 Amherst Pelham R 9.10 9.16 2
40 Campbell, Da'Naijah 10 Sci-Tech 9.20 9.38 1
41 Jenkins, Nya 09 Baystate Academy 9.48 9.45 1
42 Budine, Mattie 09 Mahar RegHS 9.43 9.46 1
43 Meade, Sophia 09 Chicopee HS 9.65 9.54 1
44 Roberts, Tianna 11 Sci-Tech 8.12 9.62 5
45 Tor, Zoe 11 Amherst Pelham R 9.20 10.14 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Peralta, Yulive 11 Putnam 44.10 43.73 8
2 Mastrio, Julia 10 Minnechaug RegHS 47.50 44.28 6
3 McCaffrey, Megan 11 West Springfield 45.64 45.23 8
------------------------------------------------------------------Q45.92
4 Sussmann, Lauren 10 Southwick 45.97 46.28 8
5 Ethier, Hazel 12 Northampton HS 46.45 46.56 7
6 Reilly, Kamryn 10 Mahar RegHS 50.00 46.90 5
7 Ginzburg, Samantha 10 Northampton HS 46.83 47.28 7
8 Vartabedian, Savannah 12 Minnechaug RegHS 47.10 47.34 7
9 Pettiford-Rowan, Peyton 09 Northampton HS 49.45 47.48 5
10 Feilen, Melissa 12 Chicopee Comp HS 46.40 47.62 8
11 Quinn, Caroline 10 Minnechaug RegHS 48.29 47.86 6
12 Edwards, Baylee 10 Ludlow 47.36 48.54 7
13 Bolivar, Kathryn 09 West Springfield 48.37 48.57 6
14 Greer, Andrea 12 Putnam 48.00 48.80 6
15 Olmo, Kiara 11 Putnam 49.15 8
16 Robinson, Emma 10 Minnechaug RegHS 52.00 49.20 4
17 Gervais, Tyla 10 Baystate Academy 49.21 49.57 6
18 Reid, Damiona 11 Sci-Tech 51.14 49.62 5
19 Perevala, Viktoriya 11 Chicopee Comp HS 50.77 49.83 5
20 Jurkowski, Emily 09 Chicopee HS 47.50 49.91 7
21 Hannah, Roberta 10 Sci-Tech 52.00 50.52 4
22 Estrada, Angel 12 Ludlow 51.72 50.58 4
23 LaValley, Jordan 09 West Springfield 50.04 50.74 5
24 Drew, Mackinley 08 Mahar RegHS 51.12 50.96 5
25 Hildebrand, Kayla 11 Chicopee Comp HS 49.00 51.27 6
26 Buchter, Emily 08 Southwick 53.24 51.46 3
27 Whitman, Sophia 08 Mahar RegHS 52.90 51.87 4
28 Dao, Thaomi 11 Chicopee Comp HS 53.62 51.97 3
29 Lancaster, Kaelina 11 Sci-Tech 54.06 51.98 3
30 Woodard, Liliana 07 Mahar RegHS 53.31 52.44 3
31 Jones, Tiffiany 09 Baystate Academy 54.30 52.97 3
32 McCarthy, Grace 10 Ludlow 52.67 53.16 4
33 Szymt, Julia 10 Chicopee HS 53.88 53.22 3
34 Seabrooks, Syonah 09 Putnam 55.56 53.80 2
35 Rios, Ashlee 11 West Springfield 55.34 54.99 2
36 Poules, Isabella 10 Southwick 1:10.00 56.07 1 56.064
37 Meyer, Sara 11 Chicopee HS 1:00.03 56.07 2 56.068
38 Fedora, Marina 09 Chicopee HS 58.00 56.21 2
39 Shaw-Merrigan, Casey 10 Northampton HS 51.94 57.68 4
40 Garman, Grace 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:00.57 59.21 1
41 Tor, Zoe 11 Amherst Pelham R 55.00 1:00.02 2
42 Morgan, Kyla 10 Baystate Academy 1:00.97 1:00.18 1
43 Wilson, Malaysia 09 Baystate Academy 1:00.14 1:00.30 1
44 Lewis Horlitz, Eva 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:04.38 1:04.61 1

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Shepard, Isabela 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:42.00 1:47.55 2
2 Hopley, Julia 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:45.00 1:49.05 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q1:53.24
3 Cantela, Cheyenne 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:54.03 1:53.96 2
4 Etzel, Maddie 12 Northampton HS 1:48.38 1:54.93 2
5 Pompi, Alyssa 11 Southwick 1:59.73 1:57.17 2
6 Ferreira, Catarina 11 Ludlow 1:55.00 1:59.78 2
7 Hanna, Clare 09 Southwick 2:00.97 2:02.34 2
8 Currier, Emma 11 Mahar RegHS 1:57.00 2:04.64 2
9 Cato, Ashley 12 Minnechaug RegHS 2:09.57 2:05.26 2
10 Harrison, Sydney 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:06.63 2:05.80 2
11 Fowler, Mira 09 Northampton HS 2:05.34 2:07.11 2
12 Revelo, Carolyn 12 Northampton HS 2:05.45 2:07.70 2
13 Trikas, Alexis 11 Ludlow 2:08.23 2:10.55 2
14 Smith, Payton 10 West Springfield 2:04.20 2:11.15 2
15 Callahan, Marina 10 West Springfield 2:07.89 2:11.67 2
16 Chaput, Kylie 10 West Springfield 2:09.31 2:11.69 2
17 Sliwa, Payton 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:15.00 2:20.62 1
18 Bannish, Hannah 07 Southwick 2:30.68 2:20.72 1
19 Bennis, Mya 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:20.17 2:20.92 1
20 Rivera, Faviola 10 Putnam 2:17.70 2:22.82 1
21 Goncalves, Samantha 11 Ludlow 2:12.40 2:23.15 1
22 Poirier, Amanda 10 Ludlow 2:12.40 2:24.53 1
23 Galvin, Katie 11 Mahar RegHS 2:15.00 2:26.75 1
24 Roza, Irankunda 11 Putnam 2:24.32 2:26.98 1
25 Lee, Nayoung 11 Chicopee HS 2:15.00 2:28.95 1
26 Mahoney, Taylor 10 Northampton HS 2:30.45 2:30.12 1
27 Pelchar, Kaleigh 09 West Springfield 2:34.82 1
28 Paula, Exianni 10 Putnam 2:30.00 2:41.95 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Yount, Mary 10 Northampton HS 3:17.98 3:13.88 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q3:29.13
2 Leckey, Heather 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3:28.48 3:29.64 2
3 Andrew, Naomi 09 Northampton HS 3:33.75 3:29.81 2
4 Wetherbee, Anna 11 Mahar RegHS 3:25.00 3:31.20 2
5 Foster, Kristen 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:30.00 3:41.11 2
6 Charow, Savanna 11 Ludlow 3:45.00 3:41.22 2
7 Charow, Brianna 09 Ludlow 3:47.22 3:42.66 2
8 Couture, Reece 10 Southwick 3:32.91 3:43.71 2
9 Costello, Rosemary 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:45.00 3:43.73 2
10 Fenton, Brooke 11 Chicopee HS 4:02.00 3:45.05 1
11 Fenton, Ashley 11 Chicopee HS 4:01.28 3:45.69 1
12 Bennett, Adia 10 Northampton HS 3:44.17 3:45.84 2
13 Gorman, Sydney 11 Southwick 3:47.21 3:53.58 2
14 Miller, Kaitlin 11 West Springfield 3:52.36 3:55.98 2
15 Lee, Jaeyoung 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:51.71 3:56.34 2
16 Lee, Jaehee 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:52.00 3:57.97 2
17 Berroa, Liz 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:45.00 3:58.54 2
18 Carr, Henna 10 Southwick 4:03.74 4:01.79 1
19 Berube, Caylan 09 Northampton HS 4:00.28 4:04.78 1
20 Murphy, Jana 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:50.00 4:08.38 2
21 McCorison, Kamryn 12 Southwick 4:34.00 4:24.12 1
22 Liventsov, Angelica 12 West Springfield 4:16.80 4:25.61 1
23 Alves, Lizette 09 Ludlow 4:50.13 4:29.55 1
24 Rivera, Faviola 10 Putnam 4:32.81 4:31.80 1
25 Bouchard, Aviana 07 Mahar RegHS 4:15.00 4:33.74 1
26 Callahan, Arianna 12 West Springfield 4:20.00 4:36.18 1
27 Roza, Irankunda 11 Putnam 4:56.26 4:55.40 1
28 Dziedzic, Hannah 08 Mahar RegHS 4:40.00 4:55.67 1
-- Santiago, Merazia 10 Putnam 5:00.00 DQ 1 breakline

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia 11 Amherst Pelham R 5:15.00 5:28.30
2 Drohen, Rebecca 11 Southwick 5:56.11 6:03.07
3 Roy, Noelle 12 Chicopee HS 5:55.55 6:03.78
----------------------------------------------------------------Q6:05.67
4 Chevan, Nava 10 Northampton HS 6:17.00 6:06.34
5 Lofving, Lila 10 Northampton HS 6:25.45 6:14.32
6 Narayanan, Neosha 12 Amherst Pelham R 6:10.00 6:16.53
7 Diefenderfer, Ani 09 Minnechaug RegHS 6:15.00 6:18.34
8 Peterson, Gabriela 10 Southwick 6:10.01 6:21.49
9 Sellers, Madeline 10 Northampton HS 6:45.45 6:21.60
10 Vermette, Kendyl 09 Ludlow 6:10.00 6:22.23
11 Fox, Devan 08 Southwick 6:31.85 6:22.26
12 DeRose, Gabriella 12 Minnechaug RegHS 6:28.17 6:22.81
13 Provenzano, Paige 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6:00.00 6:25.88
14 DeSilva-Beal, Lillian 12 Amherst Pelham R 6:20.00 6:35.73
15 Gorman, Sydney 11 Southwick 6:36.71 6:36.37
16 Kennedy, Molly 09 West Springfield 6:52.01 6:36.95
17 Joyce, Reighan 09 Amherst Pelham R 6:30.00 6:38.75
18 Gavel, Julia 10 West Springfield 6:50.00 6:39.98
19 Pollard, Allison 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7:03.80 6:44.94
20 Savoy, Emma 08 Mahar RegHS 6:50.00 7:02.70
21 Bertini, Alora 09 Ludlow 6:36.42 7:04.91
22 Patel, Arushi 09 West Springfield 7:00.00 7:05.81
23 Rich, Grace 08 Mahar RegHS 6:52.28 7:06.38
24 Wright, Hannah 10 Northampton HS 8:00.45 7:11.16
25 Trombley, Morgan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7:00.00 7:11.71
26 Carrington, Sydney 12 Ludlow 7:00.00 7:13.90
27 Trznadel, Gabriella 10 Chicopee HS 7:33.15 7:14.44
28 Szmyt, Karoline 12 Ludlow 7:00.00 7:18.97
29 Zyskowski, Victoria 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7:00.00 7:39.03
30 Murdzia, Christina 09 West Springfield 7:45.05 7:45.26
31 Alers, Genesis 10 Chicopee Comp HS 6:46.12 7:45.32
32 Thompson, Keanna 09 Mahar RegHS 7:36.56 8:01.24
33 Jenks, Brooke 09 Mahar RegHS 7:30.00 8:03.50
34 Welfare McLeod, Nahdiyah 09 Putnam 7:00.00 8:16.40
-- Rescia, Savannah 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7:08.01 DNF
-- Smith, Lianna 10 Putnam 7:19.00 DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Nekitopoulos, Giana 12 West Springfield 10.00 9.70 4
2 Hiltz, Bianca 11 Southwick 9.53 9.72 4
3 Buckley, Sarah 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.11 10.06 4
------------------------------------------------------------------Q10.07
4 Longey, Emilia 11 West Springfield 9.97 10.15 4
5 Hildebrand, Kayla 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10.31 10.22 4
6 Williams, Gabrielle 10 Minnechaug RegHS 10.59 10.23 3
7 Amsden, Hannah 10 West Springfield 10.49 10.30 3
8 Miller, Sophie 11 Northampton HS 10.49 10.55 4
9 Nottleson, Marie 11 Mahar RegHS 10.48 10.59 4
10 Sullivan, Maggie 12 Southwick 10.94 10.98 3
11 James, Lianna 10 Putnam 11.02 11.01 3
12 Hoschouer, Abby 10 Southwick 10.89 11.12 3
13 Olmo, Kiara 11 Putnam 11.52 11.17 2
14 Stewart-Smith, Maggie 09 Northampton HS 11.42 11.19 2
15 Jordan, Adele 09 Northampton HS 11.15 11.25 3
16 Seddon, Jacqueline 11 Southwick 11.41 11.26 2 11.252
17 Klaus, Nicole 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11.53 11.26 2 11.260
18 Mustapha, Anuoluwapo 11 Putnam 11.87 11.46 1
19 Galvin, Katie 11 Mahar RegHS 11.65 11.64 1
20 Niemiec, Carly 12 Chicopee HS 11.55 11.76 2
21 Miller, Taryn 10 Ludlow 11.57 11.78 1
22 White, Gabrielle 12 Minnechaug RegHS 11.80 11.87 1
23 Webster, Georgia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13.16 12.04 1
24 Pelchar, Kaleigh 09 West Springfield 12.82 2
25 Chartier, Gabrielle 10 Chicopee Comp HS 13.00 13.93 1
26 Glenn, Maya 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.20 14.69 2
-- McCrory, KeVaughnea 12 Putnam 10.80 FS 3

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 4:30.00 4:28.87 2
2 West Springfield HS 'A' 4:30.00 4:32.17 2
3 Northampton HS 'A' 4:30.45 4:32.43 2
4 Ludlow High School 'A' 4:34.00 4:45.43 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q4:49.15
5 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 4:55.00 4:51.80 1
6 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 4:49.00 4:52.72 2
7 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 4:49.22 4:53.68 1
8 Chicopee HS 'A' 4:55.00 4:54.21 1
9 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology 'A' 4:00.00 5:07.94 2
10 Mahar RegHS 'A' 5:01.91 5:12.68 1

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 10:00.00 10:15.23
2 Westfield High School 'A' 11:09.59 10:30.83
3 Northampton HS 'A' 10:46.64 10:33.01
4 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 11:45.00 10:48.56
5 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 11:23.34 11:00.55
6 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 12:05.00 11:15.46
7 Ludlow High School 'A' 11:10.00 11:34.00
8 Mahar RegHS 'A' 11:46.66 11:40.13
9 West Springfield HS 'A' 11:30.00 11:44.05
---------------------------------------------------------------Q11:53.00

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Santos, Maegan 10 Ludlow 4-08.00 4-08.00
2 Trajkovski, Jocelyn 10 Ludlow 4-06.00 J4-08.00
3 Mastrio, Julia 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-11.00 J4-08.00
4 Amsden, Hannah 10 West Springfield 4-06.00 J4-08.00
5 Nekitopoulos, Giana 12 West Springfield 4-10.00 4-06.00
6 Wojcik, Morgan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-04.00 J4-06.00
7 Hoschouer, Abby 10 Southwick 4-07.00 J4-06.00
----------------------------------------------------------------Q4-06.00
8 Candon, Wylee 12 West Springfield 4-05.00 4-02.00
8 Maslak, Amber 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-04.00 4-02.00
8 Nottleson, Marie 11 Mahar RegHS 4-03.00 4-02.00
11 Letendre, Emily 10 West Springfield 4-03.00 J4-02.00
12 Reilly, Kamryn 10 Mahar RegHS 4-06.00 J4-02.00
13 Pudlo, Kayla 10 Southwick 4-00.00 J4-02.00
14 Simmons, Erin 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3-11.00 4-00.00
15 Kelly, Regan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4-00.00 J4-00.00
16 Greene, Mary 10 Northampton HS 4-00.00 J4-00.00
17 Robinson, Emma 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3-11.00 3-10.00
17 Landry, Kaylee 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-03.00 3-10.00
-- Bennis, Mya 09 Chicopee Comp HS 3-10.00 NH
-- Szymt, Julia 10 Chicopee HS 4-02.00 NH
-- Hammon, Chrisma 11 Chicopee HS 4-00.00 NH
-- Nadolski, Julia 10 Chicopee HS 4-04.00 NH
-- Goeler-Slough, Natalie 11 Northampton HS 4-00.00 NH
-- Demyon, Jordyn 10 Southwick 4-06.00 NH
-- Revelo, Carolyn 12 Northampton HS 4-01.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ethier, Hazel 12 Northampton HS 16-01.50 16-08.75
2 Reilly, Kamryn 10 Mahar RegHS 15-07.00 15-09.50
3 Vartabedian, Savannah 12 Minnechaug RegHS 14-06.25 14-11.00
---------------------------------------------------------------Q14-11.00
4 Demyon, Jordyn 10 Southwick 14-06.00 14-10.75
5 Pudlo, Kayla 10 Southwick 14-01.00 14-05.75
6 Wetherbee, Anna 11 Mahar RegHS 15-04.75 14-05.50
7 Jordan, Adele 09 Northampton HS 14-02.00 14-04.75
8 Hiltz, Bianca 11 Southwick 13-11.50 14-01.25
9 Longey, Emilia 11 West Springfield 13-08.50 13-10.25
10 Taylor, Emily 09 West Springfield 15-01.00 13-05.75
11 Armstrong, Natalie 12 West Springfield 15-07.00 13-03.50
12 Lima, Emily 11 Ludlow 12-05.00 13-02.50
13 Gaskins, Emma 09 Chicopee Comp HS 12-00.00 13-01.75
14 Greer, Andrea 12 Putnam 13-01.00
15 Trajkovski, Jocelyn 10 Ludlow 13-09.00 12-09.25
16 Pettengill, Faith 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12-01.50 12-09.00
17 Bethea, Kalize 12 Putnam 12-06.00 J12-09.00
18 Tuttle, Thorn 11 Chicopee Comp HS 12-00.00 12-05.75
19 Ferreira, Catarina 11 Ludlow 12-05.00 12-03.75
20 Smith, Jessica 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11-11.50 12-03.00
21 Sippel, Willa 10 Northampton HS 12-02.00 12-02.50
22 Dwyer, Olivia 11 West Springfield 11-11.00 12-02.00
23 Szymt, Julia 10 Chicopee HS 11-10.50 11-11.75
24 Nottleson, Marie 11 Mahar RegHS 12-11.00 11-10.50
25 Niemiec, Carly 12 Chicopee HS 10-03.50 11-04.25
26 O'Shea, Mari 10 Ludlow 10-00.00 11-03.50
27 Almonte, Neidelin 09 Chicopee Comp HS 12-00.00 10-11.75
28 Lynn, Courtney 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11-00.00 10-09.75
29 Galvin, Katie 11 Mahar RegHS 11-10.00 10-01.50
30 Morini, Sophie 11 Northampton HS 12-00.00 9-05.75
31 Rosario, Iliana 10 Putnam 11-10.00 8-03.50
-- Deleon, Carla 10 Putnam 11-10.00 FOUL
-- Lindsey, Jessica 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9-08.00 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Penland, Brittany 11 Southwick 25-10.75 29-04.50
2 Greene, Mary 10 Northampton HS 29-00.25 28-08.00
3 Brown, Aidan 12 Southwick 28-11.50 27-11.50
---------------------------------------------------------------Q27-10.00
4 Letendre, Emily 10 West Springfield 26-05.75 27-00.00
5 Taddeo, Chloe 11 Mahar RegHS 24-09.00 26-11.50
6 Freitas, Ariana 11 Ludlow 26-03.50 26-05.00
7 Smith-Grant, India 11 Northampton HS 24-01.25 26-04.75
8 Ferraro, Isabela 12 Minnechaug RegHS 23-04.50 25-02.50
9 Downey, Beatrice 12 Minnechaug RegHS 23-01.50 24-05.75
10 Sullivan, Mackenzie 12 Southwick 23-05.75 23-11.25
11 Mosijchuk, Jessica 12 West Springfield 22-02.00 23-10.50
12 Goeler-Slough, Natalie 11 Northampton HS 23-02.75 23-09.50
13 Dover, Haley 12 West Springfield 21-01.75 J23-09.50
14 Wilcox, Caroline 12 Southwick 20-00.00 22-05.75
15 Acevedo, Liany 12 Chicopee Comp HS 20-00.00 22-01.50
16 Theriot, Tiffany 12 Chicopee HS 22-09.00 21-05.00
17 Campbell, Da'Naijah 10 Sci-Tech 21-04.00 21-04.00
18 Houle, Kailey 12 Chicopee Comp HS 20-00.00 21-03.75
19 Garman, Grace 09 Amherst Pelham R 18-02.25 21-03.50
20 Perez, Jada 12 Putnam 17-08.25 21-02.00
21 Martins, Stephanie 09 Ludlow 18-06.75 19-11.75
22 Wetherbee, Anna 11 Mahar RegHS 20-00.00 19-11.50
23 Peterson, Erica 10 West Springfield 23-00.00 19-09.50
24 Trembley, Colette 11 Ludlow 19-11.00 19-08.50
25 Torres, Charlotte 10 Mahar RegHS 17-00.50 18-08.50
26 Gebo, Hallie 09 Chicopee HS 15-01.75 17-11.00
27 Alcantara, Melody 10 Chicopee Comp HS 20-00.00 15-11.50
28 Gonzalez, Veronica 10 Baystate Academy 19-08.50 15-09.00
29 Douglass, Christina 10 Chicopee Comp HS 20-00.00 15-02.25
30 Lyman, Natalie 10 Mahar RegHS 18-04.50 15-00.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lavalle, Cole 11 Northampton HS 6.78 6.90 6
2 Woodall, Trevon 12 West Springfield 7.00 6.94 6
3 Donahue, Devin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.02 6.95 6
-------------------------------------------------------------------Q6.97
4 Hendry, Aaron 12 Mahar RegHS 7.08 7.04 6
5 Hodgson, Christian 12 Northampton HS 7.06 7.06 6
6 Dancy, Javari 09 Chicopee HS 7.08 7.08 6
7 Lozinski, Cole 10 West Springfield 7.25 7.10 5
8 Spiegel, Pierre 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.09 7.14 5
9 Cruz, Johaniell 11 Putnam 7.18 7.15 5 7.141
10 Brissett, keel 09 Amherst Pelham R 7.00 7.15 6 7.142
11 Hart, William 12 West Springfield 7.14 7.15 5 7.146
12 Gordon, Zachary 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.17 7.15 5 7.148
13 Gonzalez, Javan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.12 7.24 5
14 Lewis, Aden 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.30 7.26 4
15 Klaus, Joseph 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.29 7.30 5
16 Jacobs, Jerome 10 Chicopee HS 7.44 7.31 4
17 Fabregas, Jordan 11 Putnam 6.92 7.41 6
18 Grilli, Jake 12 Southwick 7.55 7.46 4
19 Malave Rolon, Aleniel 11 Sci-Tech 7.39 7.47 4 7.465
19 Rivera, Alex 10 Baystate Academy 7.62 7.47 3 7.465
21 Malouin, Nicholas 11 Southwick 7.61 7.52 3
22 Ronghi, Josh 10 Southwick 7.68 7.56 3 7.551
23 Flores, Jose 12 Chicopee HS 7.25 7.56 5 7.553
24 Lawlor, Ben 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.35 7.57 4
25 Grossi, Anthony 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7.49 7.60 4 7.592
26 Cherival, Matthwe 10 Baystate Academy 7.79 7.60 2 7.599
27 Williams, Donovan 11 Putnam 7.83 7.61 2
28 Currier, Alex 09 Mahar RegHS 7.58 7.63 4
29 Darabi, Kamran 10 Northampton HS 8.09 7.64 1 7.634
30 Reyes, Shaheem 09 Baystate Academy 8.31 7.64 1 7.638
31 Brandoli, Nick 10 Southwick 7.63 7.69 3
32 Teele, Jamie 12 Mahar RegHS 7.63 7.70 3
33 Hamel, Alexander 12 Sci-Tech 7.86 7.78 2 7.774
34 Murfitt, George 11 Chicopee HS 7.74 7.78 3 7.780
35 Irani, Cyrus 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.95 7.79 2 7.783
36 Jaworski, Johnny 10 Ludlow 7.73 7.79 3 7.785
37 Moylan, Ryan 10 Ludlow 7.98 7.82 2
38 Sackowicz, Nathan 11 Mahar RegHS 7.94 7.83 2
39 Vega, Adriel 11 West Springfield 7.42 7.95 4
40 Gelinas, Gavin 09 Baystate Academy 8.00 8.04 2 8.034
40 Goncalves, Ryan 12 Ludlow 8.08 8.04 1 8.034
42 Clemons, Justice 09 Putnam 8.05 8.35 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hendry, Aaron 12 Mahar RegHS 38.28 37.82 8
2 Spiegel, Pierre 11 Amherst Pelham R 40.44 38.41 7
------------------------------------------------------------------Q38.76
3 Trecker, Michael 12 Minnechaug RegHS 38.73 38.91 8
4 Klaus, Joseph 11 Chicopee Comp HS 41.11 39.22 7
5 Bailin, Kai 11 Amherst Pelham R 38.06 39.39 8
6 Gordon, Zachary 11 Chicopee Comp HS 40.20 39.52 7
7 Ferreira, Iain 10 Minnechaug RegHS 38.68 39.98 8
8 Gonzalez, Javan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 39.36 40.18 8
9 Davis, Austin 12 Southwick 39.84 40.66 7
10 Macary, Pierre 11 Northampton HS 40.56 40.96 7
11 Malave Rolon, Aleniel 11 Sci-Tech 50.00 41.00 1
12 Lozinski, Cole 10 West Springfield 39.80 41.06 8
13 Singer, Noah 11 West Springfield 41.89 41.12 6
14 Lewis, Clevaughn 12 Putnam 41.29 41.17 6
15 Malouin, Nicholas 11 Southwick 42.00 41.69 6
16 Gearty, Trevor 10 West Springfield 41.10 41.90 7
17 Rebello, Juan 11 Chicopee HS 42.47 42.01 5
18 Ronghi, Josh 10 Southwick 42.38 42.14 5
19 Abdel-Maksoud, Mohamed 10 Amherst Pelham R 42.72 4
20 Dort, Brennan 10 Chicopee HS 43.13 42.85 4
21 Dixon, Devin 11 Amherst Pelham R 43.05 42.88 4
22 Currier, Alex 09 Mahar RegHS 43.79 43.17 4
23 Teele, Jamie 12 Mahar RegHS 42.90 43.43 5
24 Gregoire, Nicholas 11 Ludlow 43.00 43.57 5
25 Rivera, Alex 10 Baystate Academy 44.00 44.29 4
26 Bhasin, Kishan 11 Southwick 43.00 44.54 5
27 Grossi, Anthony 09 Minnechaug RegHS 44.01 44.76 4
28 Rodgers, William 09 Putnam 48.50 44.94 1
29 Sackowicz, Nathan 11 Mahar RegHS 47.62 45.32 2
30 Gelinas, Gavin 09 Baystate Academy 47.06 45.59 2
31 Tadeo, Brendan 10 Chicopee HS 45.00 45.63 3
32 Tolliver, Tryston 11 Chicopee Comp HS 46.00 45.81 3
33 Barriga, Carlos 10 Chicopee HS 44.83 45.85 3
34 Hamel, Alexander 12 Sci-Tech 47.03 46.30 2
35 Keroack, David 09 Ludlow 46.00 46.34 3
36 Colson, Jacob 10 West Springfield 42.00 46.65 6
37 Goncalves, Kyle 10 Ludlow 45.00 47.73 3
38 Bourassa, Adam 09 Putnam 52.00 48.77 1
39 Rodriguez, Jesus 07 Baystate Academy 48.50 54.55 2
40 Rees-Burton, Cyril 09 Northampton HS 55.99 2

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Shaw, Ash 12 Mahar RegHS 1:28.24 1:31.00 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q1:32.28
2 Blackburn, Brandon 12 Southwick 1:34.81 1:32.30 2
3 Friedrick, Gavin 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:34.69 1:32.65 2
4 Didonato, Aidan 12 Mahar RegHS 1:36.90 1:32.70 2
5 Culver, Zach 12 West Springfield 1:33.41 2
6 Andrew, Noah 12 Northampton HS 1:32.09 1:33.48 2
7 Dean, Johnathan 12 Northampton HS 1:32.10 1:34.61 2
8 Garriga, Luis 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:35.00 1:34.94 2
9 Werenski, Carl 11 West Springfield 1:35.37 1:35.86 2
10 Gilhooly, John 12 West Springfield 1:33.33 1:36.19 2
11 Puhalski, Alexander 12 Minnechaug RegHS 1:33.97 1:36.95 2
12 Perakis, Speros 12 West Springfield 1:39.50 1:37.04 2
13 Torres, Brandon 12 Putnam 1:37.42 1:39.90 2
14 cooper, Patrik 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:38.00 1:40.04 2
15 Roberts, Sam 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:39.82 1:40.20 2
16 Dowe, Karrington 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:37.00 1:40.87 2
17 Hernandez, Robert 12 Putnam 1:46.96 1:43.15 1
18 Grilli, Jake 12 Southwick 1:39.50 1:44.71 2
19 Jorgensen, Chase 10 Chicopee HS 1:48.19 1:47.79 1
20 Avery, Chris 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:49.02 1:47.91 1
21 Hoefler, Matthew 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:51.79 1:49.64 1
22 Dias, Justin 11 Ludlow 1:48.00 1:49.92 1
23 Jansen, Matthew 11 Southwick 1:47.31 1:50.00 1
24 Menard, George 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:54.81 1:51.15 1
25 Ortiz, Henry 10 Baystate Academy 1:45.00 1:54.75 2
26 Goncalves, Kyle 10 Ludlow 1:49.82 1:54.78 1
27 Doyle, Cameron 07 Mahar RegHS 1:56.12 1:54.84 1
28 Grossman, Leon 09 Northampton HS 1:53.80 1:55.94 1
29 Sanabria, Christopher 09 Putnam 1:55.00 2:01.80 1
30 Roberson, Quentyn 10 Chicopee HS 2:05.86 2:03.24 1
31 Rodriguez, Jesus 07 Baystate Academy 2:00.00 2:05.05 1
32 Pittman, Kacee 10 Chicopee HS 1:55.00 2:05.55 1
33 Martinez, Jermaine 09 Baystate Academy 2:05.95 2:06.32 1
34 Thompson, Elliot 09 Chicopee Comp HS 1:54.00 2:20.49 1
-- Beyette, Dravin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:02.27 DQ 1 breakline

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
----------------------------------------------------------------Q2:52.33
1 Fuehr, Christian 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:00.24 2:54.43 2
2 Shaw, Sebastian 12 Mahar RegHS 2:48.57 2:55.23 2
3 Dowd, Shane 12 Southwick 2:51.24 2:56.01 2
4 Benoit, Jordan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:00.19 2:57.20 2
5 Elmer, Ricky 12 Chicopee HS 2:51.15 2:57.37 2
6 Gavel, Marcel 11 West Springfield 3:05.15 3:00.90 2
7 Carroll, William 12 Southwick 3:00.15 3:03.20 2
8 Terlik, Hunter 09 Chicopee HS 3:19.10 3:05.03 2
9 Ferrari, Henry 10 Northampton HS 3:15.00 3:06.40 2
10 Richards, Dylan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:08.00 3:07.61 2
11 Johansson, Noah 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:10.00 3:08.00 2
12 Beem, Brian 10 Ludlow 3:11.51 3:08.75 2
13 Theberge, Garret 09 Chicopee Comp HS 3:08.00 3:09.85 2
14 Sergeychik, Edward 09 West Springfield 3:07.00 3:09.89 2
15 O'Donnell, Liam 08 Mahar RegHS 3:19.68 3:16.05 2
16 Stromgren, Merrick 11 Amherst Pelham R 3:20.00 3:17.16 2
17 Correa, Kelvin 09 Putnam 5:10.00 3:19.79 1
18 Rainville, Everest 10 West Springfield 3:23.20 3:20.57 2
19 Fett, Brian 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:33.48 3:22.84 1
20 Shortis, Thomas 12 Mahar RegHS 3:38.12 3:28.48 1
21 Klein, Eric 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:27.00 3:28.90 1
22 Miranda, Eduardo 09 West Springfield 3:25.00 3:29.29 1
23 Marek, Benjamin 09 Southwick 3:25.00 3:31.32 1
24 Rosen, Jake 09 Northampton HS 3:30.90 3:39.34 1
25 O'Neil, Aiden 09 Chicopee HS 3:31.37 3:42.72 1
26 Maginnis, Jonathan 09 Northampton HS 3:34.41 3:43.13 1
27 carpio-Pretel, Indra 09 Amherst Pelham R 3:40.00 3:43.81 1
28 Cherival, Matthwe 10 Baystate Academy 3:31.00 3:44.45 1
29 Johnson, Camdyn 09 Mahar RegHS 3:45.66 3:44.77 1
30 Caraballo, Nathaniel 10 Baystate Academy 3:24.00 3:45.16 1
31 Arce, Giovanni 12 Putnam 4:40.45 3:53.06 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shea, Aidan 11 Amherst Pelham R 4:55.00 4:50.35
2 Jacques, Tim 10 Northampton HS 4:50.00 4:53.93
3 Yanko, Jack 11 Amherst Pelham R 4:55.00 4:59.38
4 Shanwenda, Victor 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4:57.07 4:59.96
----------------------------------------------------------------Q5:00.00
5 Price, Owen 12 Amherst Pelham R 4:59.00 5:00.99
6 Raivel, Benjamin 11 Northampton HS 5:04.05 5:02.74
7 Shaw, Sebastian 12 Mahar RegHS 5:09.92 5:04.70
8 Carroll, William 12 Southwick 4:55.46 5:05.87
9 Lesperance, Tobias 10 Northampton HS 5:30.00 5:08.44
10 Stallman, Shane 09 Chicopee Comp HS 5:07.66 5:09.49
11 Towse, Sean 12 Amherst Pelham R 4:59.00 5:12.02
12 Lamas, Andrew 11 West Springfield 5:09.59 5:12.14
13 Comi, Dallas 10 West Springfield 5:12.90 5:13.23
14 Perham, Mason 10 Minnechaug RegHS 5:45.33 5:20.51
15 Garvey, Conor 09 West Springfield 5:17.98 5:21.40
16 Martin, Alex 11 Northampton HS 5:10.09 5:22.29
17 Garcia, Joseph 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5:09.86 5:24.81
18 Dunbar, Scott 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5:30.66 5:25.20
19 O'Brien, Samuel 10 Chicopee Comp HS 5:30.00 5:31.36
20 Sanabria, Christopher 09 Putnam 6:00.00 5:33.73
21 O'Donnell, Liam 08 Mahar RegHS 5:39.35 5:34.08
22 Darjee, Raj 09 Putnam 7:00.00 5:39.36
23 Malinoski, Paul 10 West Springfield 5:58.28 5:45.03
24 Casagrande, Patrick 09 Ludlow 5:54.07 5:47.37
25 Shortis, Thomas 12 Mahar RegHS 5:57.96 6:01.05
26 Darsch, Jacob 09 Chicopee HS 6:00.00 6:03.31
27 Wescott, Michael 09 Southwick 6:38.05 6:05.06
28 Johnson, Camdyn 09 Mahar RegHS 6:12.52 6:15.26
29 Paglia, Michael 09 Chicopee HS 6:30.00 6:38.55
30 Arce, Giovanni 12 Putnam 7:05.95 6:53.00
31 Caraballo, Nathaniel 10 Baystate Academy 6:18.06 7:13.09
32 Coviello, Matthew 07 Southwick 7:00.00 7:22.28

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Donahue, Devin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.19 8.13 4
2 Dixon, Devin 11 Amherst Pelham R 8.57 8.55 4
3 Mitchell, Jaquan 12 West Springfield 8.53 8.57 4
4 Hendry, Aaron 12 Mahar RegHS 8.72 8.69 4
5 Frost, Hugo 12 Mahar RegHS 8.75 8.79 4
6 Blackburn, Brandon 12 Southwick 8.83 8.86 4
-------------------------------------------------------------------Q8.95
7 Davis, Austin 12 Southwick 9.35 9.21 3
8 Bailin, Kai 11 Amherst Pelham R 11.00 9.27 1
9 Wolcott, Justin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 9.07 9.30 3
10 Rosa, Carlos 10 Chicopee HS 10.16 10.05 3
11 McLain, Orion 11 Northampton HS 9.99 10.20 3
12 Rivera, Alvin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.43 10.21 3
13 Vieira, Anthony 10 Ludlow 9.50 10.36 3
14 Thomson, Asa 10 Northampton HS 10.75 10.43 2
15 Brandoli, Nick 10 Southwick 10.83 10.51 2
16 Correa, Kelvin 09 Putnam 11.67 10.70 1
17 Fernandez, Fernando 12 Chicopee Comp HS 10.86 10.78 2
18 Martin, Brenden 10 West Springfield 10.81 10.89 2
19 Tenczar, Cody 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10.89 10.92 2
20 Wescott, Michael 09 Southwick 11.50 12.98 1
21 Williams, Donovan 11 Putnam 11.50 15.11 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 West Springfield HS 'A' 3:40.00 3:38.62 2
2 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 3:30.00 3:39.48 2
3 Mahar RegHS 'A' 3:46.65 3:39.82 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q3:57.35
4 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 3:55.00 3:58.56 2
5 Northampton HS 'A' 3:35.00 4:07.01 2
6 Chicopee HS 'A' 3:57.35 4:10.10 2
7 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 4:05.00 4:11.19 1
8 Putnam Vocational HS 'A' 4:17.00 4:11.27 1
9 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 4:05.00 4:15.10 1
-- Ludlow High School 'A' 4:20.00 DQ 1

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 8:20.00 8:26.19
2 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 8:45.00 8:51.10
3 West Springfield HS 'A' 8:40.00 8:52.36
4 Mahar RegHS 'A' 9:17.20 9:02.86
5 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 8:39.28 9:17.41
6 Northampton HS 'A' 10:00.00 9:26.57
----------------------------------------------------------------Q9:44.52
7 Ludlow High School 'A' 9:40.00 9:45.56
8 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 9:00.00 9:48.31
9 Westfield High School 'A' 9:23.64 9:49.27

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hicks, Dailen 12 West Springfield 6-00.00
2 Shaw, Ash 12 Mahar RegHS 6-02.00 J6-00.00
3 Blackburn, Brandon 12 Southwick 5-10.00 5-10.00
4 Woodall, Trevon 12 West Springfield 5-10.00 5-06.00
----------------------------------------------------------------Q5-06.00
5 Rivas, Antonio 09 West Springfield 5-00.00 5-02.00
6 Scott, Marcus 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-00.00 J5-02.00
7 Pitoniak, Andrew 09 Southwick 4-10.00 4-10.00
7 McCarthy, Kevyn 09 Chicopee HS 4-10.00 4-10.00
7 Fernandez, Fernando 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-02.00 4-10.00
10 Perham, Mason 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-09.00 J4-10.00
-- Pitoniak, Matthew 09 Southwick 4-10.00 NH
-- Yanbul, Austin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-11.00 NH
-- Mandeville, Christopher 09 Chicopee Comp HS 4-11.00 NH
-- Shapkin, David 11 West Springfield 5-05.00 NH
-- Vieira, Anthony 10 Ludlow 4-11.00 NH
-- Michel, Jason 11 Northampton HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Shaw, Sebastian 12 Mahar RegHS 5-02.00 NH
-- Jorgensen, Chase 10 Chicopee HS 4-10.00 NH
-- Quinlan, Tucker 11 Northampton HS 5-05.00 NH
-- Reyes, Shaheem 09 Baystate Academy 5-02.00 NH
-- Jansen, Matthew 11 Southwick 4-10.00 NH
-- Puhalski, Alexander 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5-00.00 NH
-- Hernandez, Robert 12 Putnam 4-11.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bailin, Kai 11 Amherst Pelham R 16-00.00 19-05.25
2 Gordon, Zachary 11 Chicopee Comp HS 18-05.50 19-05.00
3 Spiegel, Pierre 11 Amherst Pelham R 16-00.00 19-03.50
---------------------------------------------------------------Q19-01.00
4 Frost, Hugo 12 Mahar RegHS 19-06.00 18-09.50
5 Pontes da veiga, Junior 11 Amherst Pelham R 16-00.00 18-05.75
6 Fletcher, Jasper 09 Northampton HS 17-09.50 18-03.25
7 Blackburn, Brandon 12 Southwick 18-10.00 18-01.75
8 Woodall, Trevon 12 West Springfield 19-06.00 18-00.00
9 Tessier, Leeony 12 West Springfield 18-11.50 17-05.75
10 Lawlor, Ben 12 Chicopee Comp HS 18-00.00 17-03.50
11 Klaus, Joseph 11 Chicopee Comp HS 18-08.75 16-11.50
12 Brissett, keel 09 Amherst Pelham R 16-00.00 16-10.50
13 Teele, Jamie 12 Mahar RegHS 16-06.75 16-08.75
14 Shapkin, David 11 West Springfield 18-11.50 16-03.75
15 Scott, Marcus 11 Chicopee Comp HS 17-02.50 15-10.00
16 Currier, Alex 09 Mahar RegHS 15-09.50 15-08.00
17 McCarthy, Kevyn 09 Chicopee HS 17-04.00 15-04.00
18 Rivera, Alex 10 Baystate Academy 17-00.00 14-10.75
19 Reyes, Shaheem 09 Baystate Academy 13-06.00 14-09.75
20 Colon, Carlos 12 Chicopee HS 15-02.50 14-05.00
21 Thomson, Asa 10 Northampton HS 16-05.50 14-04.75
22 Roberts, Sam 11 Minnechaug RegHS 15-00.75 14-04.25
23 Cruz, Johaniell 11 Putnam 15-01.50 14-00.75
24 Tirabassi, Sawyer 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13-10.50 13-11.00
25 Ryan, Matt 09 West Springfield 14-06.50 13-08.25
26 Rodgers, William 09 Putnam 12-00.00 12-07.25
-- Sackowicz, Nathan 11 Mahar RegHS 15-00.00 FOUL
-- Lischetti, Jonathan 09 Northampton HS 16-05.50 FOUL
-- Jaworski, Johnny 10 Ludlow 17-01.00 FOUL
-- Bourassa, Adam 09 Putnam 12-00.00 FOUL
-- Harriman, Noah 10 Southwick 15-03.50 FOUL
-- Addis, Gareth 09 Northampton HS 16-04.75 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Donahue, Devin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 43-05.75 43-03.50
---------------------------------------------------------------Q38-01.00
2 Rice Jr., Earl 12 West Springfield 37-06.50 36-08.25
3 Clapp, Zachary 11 Chicopee Comp HS 37-00.75 36-07.75
4 Szymczyk, Daniel 12 Chicopee HS 36-09.50 36-03.00
5 Fabregas, Jordan 11 Putnam 29-00.00 35-05.50
6 Rousseau, Ben 11 West Springfield 34-03.00 35-02.00
7 Hovey, Griffin 11 West Springfield 35-07.00 33-07.50
8 Frost, Hugo 12 Mahar RegHS 33-07.25 32-04.25
9 Doyle, Sean 12 Mahar RegHS 34-10.25 31-04.00
10 Mendez, Angel 11 Northampton HS 30-01.00 31-02.50
11 Ross-Perkins, Juan 11 Amherst Pelham R 32-07.50 31-00.50
12 Williams, Cristopher 10 Chicopee Comp HS 30-00.00 30-09.50
13 Schelb, Mason 11 West Springfield 32-02.75 29-09.50
14 Strand, Dan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 30-09.50 29-08.50
15 Lewis, Aden 11 Amherst Pelham R 30-00.50 28-09.50
16 Gotta, Jack 12 Minnechaug RegHS 30-02.75 28-08.25
17 Provost, Mattingly 10 Ludlow 28-01.50 26-08.25
18 Desorda, Michael 11 Chicopee HS 27-09.50 26-08.00
19 Vautrain, Jacob 10 Ludlow 23-01.00 25-10.75
20 Arce, Giovanni 12 Putnam 26-11.75 24-09.75
21 Mentekidis, Peter 10 Ludlow 22-05.25 24-08.50
22 Stenson, Lucas 10 Northampton HS 25-00.50 24-04.75
23 Mezzetti, Anthony 10 Chicopee HS 26-00.50 24-03.75
24 polino, antionio 10 Amherst Pelham R 27-00.00 24-01.00
25 Laplante, Nathan 09 Chicopee Comp HS 24-00.00 23-05.50
26 Sanabria, Christopher 09 Putnam 22-01.00 22-09.75
27 Bhasin, Kishan 11 Southwick 25-00.00 22-02.50
28 Darjee, Raj 09 Putnam 19-00.25 22-00.25
29 Maczka, Edward 10 Chicopee HS 18-03.75 19-04.75


Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Hill, Kyla 11 Springfield Cent 7.26 7.21 6
2 Phipps, Damahya 12 Springfield Cent 7.85 7.61 6
3 Conway, Kay 11 Longmeadow HS 7.61 7.73 6
4 Knighton, Zyiasia 10 Springfield Cent 7.88 7.81 6
5 Swedenborg, Lovisa 12 Hampshire RegHS 7.97 7.86 6
6 Carleton, Kayla 11 South Hadley HS 8.05 7.87 5
-------------------------------------------------------------------Q7.92
7 Hampson, Amy 10 South Hadley HS 7.90 7.94 6
8 Gonet, Alexandra 11 Pope Francis 7.86 7.97 6
9 Borrello, Pally 12 East Longmeadow 7.95 7.98 6
10 Poole, Sarah 09 Pope Francis 8.07 8.04 5
11 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 10 Holyoke HS 8.20 8.11 5
12 Malcolm, Shania 12 Commerce 8.07 8.13 5
13 Quigley, Mckenzie 11 East Longmeadow 8.12 8.17 5
14 McHugh, Taylor 11 Longmeadow HS 8.05 8.18 5
15 Kennedy, Carolyn 12 East Longmeadow 8.26 8.27 4
16 Palmer, Jaxon 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.40 8.31 4
17 Yorns, Emily 11 Longmeadow HS 8.05 8.36 5 8.351
18 Bilodeau, Brook 09 Hampden Charter 8.37 8.36 4 8.352
19 Velez, Julianne 09 Springfield Cent 9.00 8.38 2
20 Sinistore, Shelby 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.73 8.42 3
21 Wresien, Lauryn 09 Holyoke HS 8.49 8.49 4
22 Arzuaga Rodriguez, Ruth 11 Holyoke HS 8.55 8.50 4
23 Cusson, Athena 07 Hampden Charter 8.65 8.57 4
24 Quadri, Omotoyosi 09 Commerce 9.35 8.58 2
25 Cousineau, Bailey 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 12.00 8.67 1
26 Rodriguez, Jaden 09 Holyoke HS 8.84 8.70 3
27 Pallante, Parker 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.62 8.79 4
28 Samake, Dina 10 Greenfield HS 8.72 8.81 3
29 Guerin, Makayla 09 South Hadley HS 9.30 8.87 2 8.866
30 Phakos, Akile 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.70 8.87 3 8.868
31 Rode, Haley 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.02 8.92 2
32 Lavoine, Kaitlin 08 Greenfield HS 8.96 8.95 3
33 Kinsmith, Kacia 10 Greenfield HS 8.97 8.98 3
34 Mclain, Grace 08 Greenfield HS 8.80 9.25 3
35 Serrao, Kellie 11 Pope Francis 9.37 9.27 2
36 Oberheim, Eme 10 Agawam HS 9.40 9.30 1
37 Avahian, Abby 08 Hampshire RegHS 9.29 9.52 2
38 Fallon, Mary 09 Longmeadow HS 9.00 9.60 3
39 Shayda, Angelina 10 Agawam HS 9.40 9.67 1
40 Gourde, Elizabeth 11 Pope Francis 9.86 9.78 1
41 Bonney, Meg 10 South Hadley HS 9.00 9.84 2 9.835
42 Sheehan, Kiley 09 Agawam HS 9.20 9.84 2 9.836
43 Lantigua, Jasmin 12 Hampden Charter 10.75 10.64 1
44 Dion, Meadow 10 Agawam HS 10.38 10.79 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hill, Kyla 11 Springfield Cent 42.50 42.05 8
2 Phipps, Damahya 12 Springfield Cent 43.00 42.60 8
3 Conway, Kay 11 Longmeadow HS 46.00 44.08 8
4 Marjanski, Lindsay 10 South Hadley HS 43.86 44.39 8
5 Jackson, Charlene 12 Springfield Cent 45.00 45.01 8
6 Walsh, Lizzy 09 Longmeadow HS 47.50 45.02 7
------------------------------------------------------------------Q45.92
7 Corcoran, Ashley 12 East Longmeadow 48.00 46.66 6 46.656
8 Poole, Sarah 09 Pope Francis 47.82 46.66 7 46.657
9 Conway, Kelly 10 Longmeadow HS 47.80 46.90 7
10 Rosewell, Yasmin 09 Longmeadow HS 47.30 46.93 7
11 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 10 Holyoke HS 46.48 47.94 7
12 Malcolm, Shania 12 Commerce 48.32 47.98 6
13 Palmer, Jaxon 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 48.00 48.05 6
14 Blaney, Emma 09 South Hadley HS 49.73 48.41 5 48.404
15 Sudyka, Savannah 11 South Hadley HS 47.00 48.41 7 48.407
16 Joyce, Katelyn 10 East Longmeadow 49.09 48.57 6
17 Cassidy, Kaylie 10 East Longmeadow 49.80 48.62 5
18 Houle, Myah 09 South Hadley HS 50.00 48.82 5
19 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 49.56 48.99 6
20 Wresien, Lauryn 09 Holyoke HS 49.50 49.06 6
21 Jones, Marjorie 12 Commerce 49.59 49.72 5
22 Langone, Madison 12 East Longmeadow 50.50 8
23 Moreno, Catriona 07 Hampden Charter 53.87 50.72 3
24 Bilodeau, Brook 09 Hampden Charter 51.54 50.92 4
25 Rodriguez, Jaden 09 Holyoke HS 52.33 51.61 3
26 Spitzer, Sage 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 51.54 51.71 4
27 Jones, Brooke 11 Springfield Cent 51.84 51.75 4
28 Meunier, Ellie 08 Hampshire RegHS 50.49 51.91 4
29 Arzuaga Rodriguez, Ruth 11 Holyoke HS 50.31 52.39 5
30 Brenes Obando, Mariam 10 Greenfield HS 54.13 53.31 3
31 Sheehan, Kiley 09 Agawam HS 52.95 53.36 3
32 Marchefka, Hannah 08 Greenfield HS 54.70 53.76 2
33 Ayers, Brieajah 10 Pope Francis 55.99 53.82 2
34 Burbank, Juliet 11 Agawam HS 54.36 54.17 2
35 Ammirato, Hannah 11 Pope Francis 56.00 54.39 1
36 Santaniello, Gelasiani 11 Agawam HS 53.87 54.68 3
37 Hodovanec, Rhiannon 10 Agawam HS 54.16 55.16 2
38 Lavoine, Kaitlin 08 Greenfield HS 56.10 55.84 1
39 Thurston, Emmaline 08 Greenfield HS 55.00 55.99 2
40 Accordino, Ana 09 Pope Francis 57.38 56.06 1
41 Rooney, Natalie 08 Hampshire RegHS 49.96 57.09 5
42 Philpott, Natalie 07 Hampden Charter 59.79 58.65 1
43 Smithers, Lily 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 56.00 59.21 2
44 Morales, Anastasia 09 Commerce 1:07.30 1:00.79 1
45 Forest, Ella 07 Hampshire RegHS 51.49 1:02.08 4

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fudger, Sarah 12 South Hadley HS 1:45.24 1:43.80 2
2 Barbieri, Caroline 10 Longmeadow HS 1:45.61 1:44.16 2
3 Tredo, Grace 10 East Longmeadow 1:48.01 1:44.79 2
4 Grant, Siobhan 11 East Longmeadow 1:51.39 1:48.33 2
5 Boutin, Emily 10 Pope Francis 1:52.05 1:49.17 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q1:53.24
6 Hakkarainen, Lily 12 Hampshire RegHS 1:55.25 1:54.53 2
7 Beaver, Kimberly 09 Agawam HS 1:58.80 1:55.65 2
8 Dumas, Blair 10 East Longmeadow 1:52.92 1:55.92 2
9 Gonet, Alexandra 11 Pope Francis 1:51.71 1:58.02 2
10 Yorns, Elizabeth 09 Longmeadow HS 1:58.00 1:58.20 2
11 Day, Jamie 12 Greenfield HS 1:58.00 1:58.54 2
12 Roscher, Lily 10 Hampshire RegHS 2:02.54 1:58.71 2
13 O'Connor, Natalie 10 Longmeadow HS 1:54.00 1:59.69 2
14 Cusson, Athena 07 Hampden Charter 2:01.27 2:00.25 2
15 Gallagher, Delaney 09 East Longmeadow 2:05.00 2:01.99 1
16 Dusseault, Lindsey 10 Holyoke HS 2:11.55 2:02.90 1
17 Sabatini, Leah 09 Longmeadow HS 1:58.00 2:05.19 2
18 Danielsen, Courtney 12 Greenfield HS 2:05.31 2:05.89 1
19 Hayward, Riley 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:07.87 2:06.40 1
20 Cahill, Hannah 09 Agawam HS 2:08.27 2:06.75 1
21 Solivan, Johanibel 09 Holyoke HS 2:12.53 2:09.52 1
22 Matias, Lily 09 South Hadley HS 2:15.00 2:09.58 1
23 Everett, Megan 09 Holyoke HS 2:21.13 2:11.93 1
24 Vettori, Taylor 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:10.20 2:12.71 1
25 Uneegar, Isabelle 09 Agawam HS 2:12.03 2:13.52 1
26 Lingle, Mercy 09 South Hadley HS 2:20.00 2:19.45 1
27 Younes, Victoria 12 Hampden Charter 2:18.31 2:21.50 1
28 Lu, Kandice 08 Greenfield HS 2:50.00 2:27.41 1
29 Broussard, Phoebe 08 Greenfield HS 2:50.63 2:41.35 1
-- St. Pierre, Emily 09 Agawam HS 2:18.60 DQ 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Davis, Meghan 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:20.93 3:14.38 2
2 Boutin, Emily 10 Pope Francis 3:30.00 3:19.93 2
3 Bergin, Shannon 12 Longmeadow HS 3:21.40 3:25.77 2
4 Ross, Sarah 09 Agawam HS 3:29.56 3:27.99 2
5 O'Sullivan, Amy 12 Greenfield HS 3:32.00 3:28.40 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q3:29.13
6 Szlajen, Abby 11 Longmeadow HS 3:23.00 3:32.65 2
7 Hayes, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 3:40.00 3:36.11 2
8 Serrao, Briana 12 Pope Francis 3:41.70 3:38.24 2
9 Laughlin, Kathryn 12 East Longmeadow 3:45.00 3:41.88 2
10 Ashe, Carolyn 11 Longmeadow HS 3:38.00 3:42.83 2
11 Curran, Annie 10 Hampshire RegHS 3:38.06 3:45.24 2
12 Rodriguez, Angelina 09 Pope Francis 4:03.63 3:48.65 1
13 Harrington, Grace 10 South Hadley HS 3:52.00 3:53.32 2
14 Schlosstein, Molly 09 South Hadley HS 3:50.00 3:53.34 2
15 Danielsen, Courtney 12 Greenfield HS 3:45.00 3:54.73 2
16 Wisnauckes, Katarzyna 09 Hampshire RegHS 3:55.01 3:55.70 1
17 Carleton, Katelyn 09 South Hadley HS 3:52.00 3:57.56 2
18 Moriarty, Macey 09 South Hadley HS 3:52.00 3:57.59 2
19 Shellcross, Katie 08 Hampshire RegHS 4:04.34 4:04.81 1
20 Younes, Victoria 12 Hampden Charter 4:06.45 4:07.40 1
21 Laughlin, Elizabeth 09 East Longmeadow 4:10.64 4:13.18 1
22 Guiod, Johanna 09 Greenfield HS 4:12.69 4:13.49 1
23 Woodford, Amanda 10 Agawam HS 4:05.03 4:14.77 1
24 Subeldia, Shane 09 Greenfield HS 4:02.08 4:15.92 1
25 Bisnette, Kaitlyn 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:12.29 4:18.07 1
26 O'Brien, Hana 10 East Longmeadow 4:13.85 4:25.68 1
27 Ball, Emily 09 Agawam HS 4:28.90 4:38.26 1
28 Elias-Gillette, Mary 10 Hampshire RegHS 4:14.56 4:45.32 1
29 Hoffenberg, Lola 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:30.00 4:54.50 1
30 Reardon, Moira 09 Holyoke HS 4:10.20 4:55.57 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, Meghan 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:42.77 5:27.32
2 Rondeau, Jocelyne 11 South Hadley HS 5:22.00 5:45.69
3 O'Sullivan, Amy 12 Greenfield HS 5:45.00 5:53.79
4 Prouty, Sophia 12 Hampshire RegHS 6:01.22 6:03.99
5 Serrao, Briana 12 Pope Francis 6:13.83 6:05.17
----------------------------------------------------------------Q6:05.67
6 Mora, Natalie 10 Holyoke HS 6:49.63 6:09.93
7 Day, Jamie 12 Greenfield HS 6:06.80 6:15.68
8 Crum, Lauren 12 East Longmeadow 6:40.00 6:15.99
9 Laughlin, Kathryn 12 East Longmeadow 6:20.00 6:18.69
10 Weyer, Meghan 09 Longmeadow HS 6:23.17 6:20.62
11 Morin, Maddie 12 East Longmeadow 6:13.73 6:21.54
12 Kenney, Michaela 11 Springfield Cent 6:37.52 6:22.83
13 Szewczyk, Erica 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:26.60 6:27.04
14 Dustin, Erin 11 Agawam HS 6:15.07 6:28.70
15 Rodriguez, Angelina 09 Pope Francis 6:54.47 6:35.39
16 Hastings, Mia 09 Agawam HS 7:00.50 6:37.96
17 Upton, Caitlin 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:31.00 6:38.34
18 Carey, Abbie 11 South Hadley HS 6:43.63 6:39.93
19 Santiago, Ella 11 Longmeadow HS 6:45.00 6:40.49
20 Bisson, Hannah 10 South Hadley HS 6:20.00 6:48.01
21 Simmons, Savannah 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:46.11 6:53.73
22 Jenkins, Madeline 09 Hampshire RegHS 7:25.56 6:58.32
23 Roux, Emily 12 East Longmeadow 6:52.90 6:58.48
24 Reynolds, Eliza 09 Hampshire RegHS 6:50.33 7:07.17
25 Heath, Eva 09 Greenfield HS 6:45.00 7:10.71
26 Courtney, Emma 12 South Hadley HS 6:30.00 7:13.63
27 Blanchard, Morghan 11 Greenfield HS 7:12.47 7:17.43
28 Calderon, Julia 09 Pope Francis 7:34.51 7:30.46
29 Lavallee, Norah 09 Pope Francis 7:58.39 7:48.99
30 McGuinness, Megan 11 Holyoke HS 6:48.33 8:11.31
31 Bousquet, Elizabeth 10 Agawam HS 7:21.20 8:48.23

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hill, Kyla 11 Springfield Cent 9.43 8.65 4
2 Gonet, Alexandra 11 Pope Francis 8.93 8.94 4
3 Christie, Sabrina 12 Agawam HS 10.41 9.94 3
4 Labrie, Hannah 11 Hampshire RegHS 9.75 10.01 4
------------------------------------------------------------------Q10:07
5 Woods, Audrey 11 Longmeadow HS 10.49 10.12 3
6 Poole, Sarah 09 Pope Francis 10.23 10.23 4
7 Rahilly, Emma 11 South Hadley HS 11.18 10.30 3
8 Wright, Alyssa 10 Longmeadow HS 10.38 4
9 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.25 10.39 4
10 Knighton, Zyiasia 10 Springfield Cent 9.80 10.44 4
11 Jones, Marjorie 12 Commerce 10.67 10.64 3
12 Spencer, Pazazz 11 Springfield Cent 11.74 10.98 2
13 Williams, Taylor 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.03 10.99 3
14 Rodriguez, Kayla 10 East Longmeadow 9.97 11.12 4
15 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 10 East Longmeadow 10.76 11.21 3
16 Grudgen, Amelia 12 East Longmeadow 11.59 11.34 2
17 Danielsen, Courtney 12 Greenfield HS 11.31 11.40 2
18 O'Connor, Alyssa-Rose 09 Pope Francis 11.43 11.49 2
19 Wilda, Ella 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 12.03 11.63 1
20 Courtney, Emma 12 South Hadley HS 11.84 11.64 2
21 Purinton, Melissa 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 12.57 11.67 1
22 Foley, Char 11 Commerce 12.01 11.76 1
23 Desrochers, Lliy 07 Hampshire RegHS 12.03 12.04 1
24 Gioscia, Marianna 10 East Longmeadow 11.70 12.09 2
25 Mclain, Grace 08 Greenfield HS 12.26 12.49 1
26 Smith, Allison 09 South Hadley HS 12.00 12.51 2
27 Burbank, Juliet 11 Agawam HS 11.26 13.22 3
28 Bouvier, Brenda 09 Longmeadow HS 12.00 14.09 1
29 Kimball, Grace 09 Longmeadow HS 12.00 15.71 2
-- Ayers, Jill 12 South Hadley HS 10.34 FS 3

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:30.00 4:32.00 2
2 South Hadley HS 'A' 4:23.00 4:43.70 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q4:49.15
3 Holyoke HS 'A' 4:51.24 4:49.28 1
4 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:34.37 4:49.40 2
5 Springfield Central HS 'A' 4:45.00 4:52.50 2
6 Agawam HS 'A' 4:48.60 4:52.55 2
7 Pope Francis High School 'A' 4:56.00 4:53.65 1
8 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 5:05.00 5:02.06 1
9 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 4:39.45 5:02.58 2
10 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 4:50.00 5:02.67 1
11 Greenfield HS 'A' 4:50.00 5:13.00 1

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 South Hadley HS 'A' 9:50.00 10:16.94
2 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 10:50.10 10:37.92
3 Agawam HS 'A' 10:28.40 10:40.51
4 Longmeadow HS 'A' 10:53.00 10:47.83
5 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 11:45.67 11:02.72
6 Greenfield HS 'A' 11:45.00 11:24.24
---------------------------------------------------------------Q11:53.00
7 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 12:10.00 11:47.72

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Marjanski, Lindsay 10 South Hadley HS 5-02.00 5-04.00
2 McMahon, Madison 11 East Longmeadow 5-01.00 5-00.00
3 Longo, Tanner 10 Pope Francis 4-11.00 J5-00.00
4 Moriarty, Tessa 11 Holyoke HS 4-09.00 4-10.00
4 Perkins, Stephanie 12 Longmeadow HS 5-00.00 4-10.00
6 Ramesh, Krishiana 11 East Longmeadow 4-09.00 J4-10.00
7 Burbank, Juliet 11 Agawam HS 3-11.00 4-06.00
8 Walsh, Lizzy 09 Longmeadow HS 4-04.00 J4-06.00
9 Wiles, Allison 08 Greenfield HS 3-10.00 J4-06.00
----------------------------------------------------------------Q4-06.00
10 DeVoie, Audrey 11 East Longmeadow 4-07.00 4-04.00
10 Rahilly, Emma 11 South Hadley HS 4-04.00 4-04.00
10 Humphries, Alexandra 11 Agawam HS 4-03.00 4-04.00
13 Hayward, Riley 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-01.00 J4-04.00
14 Ayers, Jill 12 South Hadley HS 4-00.00 4-02.00
14 Sinistore, Shelby 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-05.00 4-02.00
16 Rosewell, Yasmin 09 Longmeadow HS 4-06.00 4-00.00
16 Langone, Madison 12 East Longmeadow 4-00.00 4-00.00
18 Randazzo, Loredana 10 Agawam HS 4-03.00 J4-00.00
19 Henry, Ellie 09 Longmeadow HS 4-02.00 J4-00.00
19 Smith, Allison 09 South Hadley HS 4-00.00 J4-00.00
21 Hitchcock, Amanda 11 Agawam HS 4-01.00 J4-00.00
22 Blanchard, Morghan 11 Greenfield HS 3-10.00 3-10.00
22 Spitzer, Sage 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-01.00 3-10.00
24 Figueroa, Adamaryz 09 Springfield Cent 3-08.00 J3-10.00
-- Dieme, Aissatou 12 Springfield Cent 3-08.00 NH
-- Mclain, Grace 08 Greenfield HS 4-01.00 NH
-- Antonellis, Alexis 08 Greenfield HS 3-10.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Phipps, Damahya 12 Springfield Cent 15-05.50 16-07.75
2 Conway, Kay 11 Longmeadow HS 14-08.00 16-01.00
3 Gonet, Alexandra 11 Pope Francis 15-07.00 15-09.50
4 Perkins, Stephanie 12 Longmeadow HS 15-02.00 15-05.50
5 Doolittle, Maddie 10 South Hadley HS 15-08.00 15-05.00
6 Borrello, Pally 12 East Longmeadow 15-03.50 15-04.25
7 Chartier, Kelsey 12 East Longmeadow 15-08.75 15-01.75
---------------------------------------------------------------Q14-11.00
8 Labrie, Hannah 11 Hampshire RegHS 14-09.00 14-05.00
9 Rodriguez, Kayla 10 East Longmeadow 15-00.00 14-04.50
10 Randazzo, Loredana 10 Agawam HS 13-09.50 14-03.00
11 Christie, Sabrina 12 Agawam HS 14-05.50 14-02.75
12 Quigley, Mckenzie 11 East Longmeadow 15-00.00 J14-02.75
13 Evans, Shahya 11 Springfield Cent 14-05.00 14-01.75
14 Jackson, Charlene 12 Springfield Cent 14-06.00 14-01.25
15 Moriarty, Tessa 11 Holyoke HS 13-00.00 13-09.50
16 Hodovanec, Rhiannon 10 Agawam HS 13-04.50 J13-09.50
17 Lavoie, Hannah 12 Longmeadow HS 14-02.00 13-07.00
18 Carleton, Kayla 11 South Hadley HS 15-00.00 13-06.25
19 McGuinness, Megan 11 Holyoke HS 12-11.00 13-02.25
20 Schlosstein, Molly 09 South Hadley HS 13-00.00 13-00.25
21 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 12-05.50 12-10.00
22 Perez, Illiana 11 Commerce 11-00.00 12-06.00
23 Cousineau, Bailey 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 10-00.00 J12-06.00
24 Rosewell, Yasmin 09 Longmeadow HS 14-08.00 12-05.50
25 Sinistore, Shelby 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 12-04.00 12-04.00
26 O'Connor, Alyssa-Rose 09 Pope Francis 12-00.00 12-03.50
27 Jones, Marjorie 12 Commerce 13-00.50 12-03.25
28 Almeida, Kyshaeli 11 Commerce 11-00.00 12-00.00
29 Samake, Dina 10 Greenfield HS 12-06.50 10-11.00
30 Heath, Eva 09 Greenfield HS 10-07.00 9-05.50
31 Wiles, Allison 08 Greenfield HS 10-00.50 7-04.00
-- Hampson, Amy 10 South Hadley HS 13-02.50 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sudyka, Savannah 11 South Hadley HS 36-06.00 34-06.00
2 Christie, Sabrina 12 Agawam HS 33-07.50 32-06.50
3 McMahon, Madison 11 East Longmeadow 32-04.00 31-04.25
4 Shean, Gabby 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 31-08.50 30-07.50
5 Harris, Sydney 12 Longmeadow HS 28-09.00 30-07.25
---------------------------------------------------------------Q27-10.00
6 Calkins, Olivia 10 East Longmeadow 27-00.00 26-10.75
7 Foley, Breanna 10 South Hadley HS 22-04.00 25-01.50
8 Shayda, Angelina 10 Agawam HS 22-01.50 24-06.25
9 Samake, Dina 10 Greenfield HS 23-09.75 24-01.00
10 Caraballo, Rachel 10 Springfield Cent 24-04.00 24-00.50
11 Miracle, Meghan 12 East Longmeadow 23-11.00 23-07.50
12 Osbourne, Debboney 12 Commerce 22-10.00 23-04.50
13 Samuels, Sinclair 10 Springfield Cent 21-08.75 23-02.50
14 Randazzo, Loredana 10 Agawam HS 23-01.00 23-02.00
15 Labrie, Hannah 11 Hampshire RegHS 25-06.00 23-01.50
16 Foley, Maddie 09 South Hadley HS 18-00.00 J23-01.50
17 Rodriguez-Shaw, Delaney 09 Longmeadow HS 22-06.00 22-09.25
18 Rode, Haley 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 20-04.75 22-05.50
19 Fox, Kylie 09 East Longmeadow 21-05.00 22-01.75
20 Oberheim, Eme 10 Agawam HS 21-00.50 21-03.00
21 Farrell, Margaret 11 Pope Francis 22-00.00 20-10.25
22 Cheeks, Taliyah 10 Springfield Cent 19-05.50 20-09.00
23 Lunt, Chloe 12 Greenfield HS 19-01.75 20-06.50
24 Gonzalez, Lillian 10 Springfield Cent 20-00.00 20-04.50
25 Rowell, Lexxie 11 Greenfield HS 20-04.25 19-03.75
26 Shellcross, Katie 08 Hampshire RegHS 18-10.00 18-04.25
27 Wilda, Ella 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 15-02.25 18-02.00
28 Shea, Maeve 10 Longmeadow HS 20-00.00 17-10.50
29 Elias-Gillette, Mary 10 Hampshire RegHS 19-10.00 17-08.75
30 Ely, Alexandra 12 Commerce 17-04.50 17-06.00
31 Stratton, Caroline 10 Longmeadow HS 20-00.00 16-06.50
32 Roy, Genesee 08 Greenfield HS 13-05.50 15-10.75
33 Saravia, Jessica 09 South Hadley HS 18-00.00 14-10.25

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Johnson, Elijah 12 East Longmeadow 6.70 6.67 6
2 Ayers, Elijah Springfield Cent 6.80 6.70 6
3 Powell, Jourdan 12 East Longmeadow 6.92 6.81 6
4 Giard, Jacob 12 East Longmeadow 6.83 6.90 6
5 Dancy, Keshaun Springfield Cent 6.90 6.96 6
-------------------------------------------------------------------Q6.97
6 Horrigan, Andrew 12 East Longmeadow 6.98 4
7 Kyles, Kwame 10 Springfield Cent 7.10 7.03 5
8 Daniels, Tyvarius Springfield Cent 7.00 7.06 6
9 Then, Stephen 12 Holyoke HS 7.20 7.09 5 7.083
9 Hoynoski, Seth 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.45 7.09 4 7.083
11 Santiago, Marley 12 Commerce 7.09 7.18 6 7.171
12 Cruz, Hiram 10 Commerce 7.26 7.18 5 7.179
13 McGrath, Quinn 10 Longmeadow HS 7.21 7.20 5
14 Smith, Matthew 10 Longmeadow HS 7.25 7.22 5
15 Oh, Franco 12 Longmeadow HS 7.35 7.28 4
16 Warger, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.53 7.34 4
17 Early, Torin 11 Pope Francis 7.57 7.35 4
18 McLain, Liam 12 Greenfield HS 7.35 7.38 5
19 Canata, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 7.55 7.39 4
20 Stratton, Stephen 12 South Hadley HS 7.41 7.41 4
21 Musa, Ali 10 Commerce 7.79 7.48 3
22 Roy, Nathan 11 Pope Francis 8.50 7.51 1
23 Swinehart, Jacob 10 Holyoke HS 7.64 7.55 4
24 Romero, Andrew 12 Holyoke HS 7.35 7.57 5
25 Balzano, Billy 09 Agawam HS 7.70 7.68 3
26 Albano, Billy 10 Longmeadow HS 7.80 7.77 3
27 Sudyka, Jarrett 12 South Hadley HS 8.00 7.84 3
28 Ratiewicz, Dominick 11 Pope Francis 8.50 7.92 1
29 Marconi, Gulian 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.04 8.01 3
30 Tran, Eric 09 Pope Francis 8.50 8.02 1
31 Pires, Myles 09 Agawam HS 8.03 8.06 3
32 Rosca, Emanuel 08 Greenfield HS 8.00 8.17 3
33 Szwajkowski, Jared 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.62 8.62 1
34 Beavis, Christian 09 Agawam HS 9.50 8.95 1
35 Saenz, Antwan 09 South Hadley HS 9.27 9.23 1
36 Nazario, Xavier 11 Agawam HS 8.21 22.06 2
37 Sanford, Ashton 09 South Hadley HS 8.17 22.14 2
38 Hicks, Andrew 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.12 22.83 2
-- Gibb, Trevor 08 Greenfield HS 8.20 FS 2
-- Daud, Abdi 12 Commerce 7.20 FS 5

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ashe, Connor 12 East Longmeadow 37.43 37.17 7
2 Lavelle, Ryan 12 East Longmeadow 37.96 37.19 7
3 Bradley, Myles Springfield Cent 39.00 38.15 7
------------------------------------------------------------------Q38.76
4 Lajoie, Nicholas 12 South Hadley HS 38.00 38.79 7
5 Hoynoski, Seth 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 41.55 39.06 5 39.051
6 Santiago, Marley 12 Commerce 38.55 39.06 7 39.052
7 Preste, Mike 12 East Longmeadow 39.65 39.69 6
8 Peluso, Jack 11 Longmeadow HS 39.87 39.84 6
9 Baldwin, Nylan 11 Pope Francis 42.67 39.93 4
10 Ramirez, Joseph 12 Holyoke HS 41.38 40.21 5
11 Then, Stephen 12 Holyoke HS 41.44 40.24 5
12 Thomas, Edward 12 Pope Francis 43.20 40.66 2
13 Early, Torin 11 Pope Francis 44.50 40.67 2
14 Ryan, Liam 12 Longmeadow HS 43.00 40.78 3
15 Daud, Abdi 12 Commerce 39.15 40.96 7
16 Horrigan, Andrew 12 East Longmeadow 42.24 41.22 4
17 Fernandez, Gabriel 10 Holyoke HS 42.50 41.77 4
18 Balzano, Billy 09 Agawam HS 42.70 41.88 4
19 Polley, Samuel 10 Agawam HS 39.78 41.96 6
20 Danh, Leon 11 Springfield Cent 42.00 42.04 5
21 Roffo, Devin 10 Longmeadow HS 43.00 42.43 3
22 Czepiel, Matthew 11 Holyoke HS 43.00 42.48 3
23 McLain, Liam 12 Greenfield HS 41.37 42.72 5
24 Warger, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 42.93 42.95 4
25 Bolden, Dante 10 Springfield Cent 42.83 42.98 4
26 Eline, Nick 11 Hampshire RegHS 40.65 43.81 6
27 Kovalchik, Caleb 09 South Hadley HS 43.50 44.02 2
28 Prince, Ian 11 South Hadley HS 43.00 44.46 3
29 Fournier, Jacob 11 South Hadley HS 43.00 44.58 3
30 Joyal, Cooper 10 Longmeadow HS 43.00 45.18 3
31 Marconi, Gulian 08 Hampshire RegHS 40.55 45.83 6
32 Cartagena, Cristian 10 Springfield Cent 44.00 45.87 2
33 Pires, Myles 09 Agawam HS 43.60 46.87 2
34 Duncan, Aidan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 50.12 47.00 1
35 Gibb, Trevor 08 Greenfield HS 46.50 48.23 1
36 Magnone, Gabe 10 Hampshire RegHS 45.09 48.85 2
37 Hicks, Andrew 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 50.12 49.58 1
38 Hamayun, Taha 08 Greenfield HS 57.12 53.66 1

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Haldopoulos, Brody 12 Longmeadow HS 1:30.79 1:31.01 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q1:32.28
2 Forbes, Nolan 12 East Longmeadow 1:27.60 1:32.37 2
3 Diaz, Gabriel 11 Holyoke HS 1:31.26 1:34.29 2
4 Dupont, Ethan 12 Holyoke HS 1:32.00 1:35.08 2
5 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:37.76 1:36.46 2
6 Summers, London 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:38.55 1:38.09 2
7 Jones, Alex 11 Longmeadow HS 1:37.03 1:39.20 2
8 Voight, Aiden 10 East Longmeadow 1:35.24 1:39.40 2
9 Kane, Nicholas 09 East Longmeadow 1:39.86 1:39.53 2
10 Espinoza, Rodrigo 09 Holyoke HS 1:37.90 1:39.68 2
11 Bergin, Patrick 11 Longmeadow HS 1:44.97 2
12 Foley, Drew 12 South Hadley HS 1:40.00 1:45.90 2
13 Showell, Donovan Springfield Cent 2:20.00 1:47.97 1
14 Gao, Ricky 10 East Longmeadow 1:43.62 1:48.20 2
15 Patel, Kush 11 Pope Francis 2:00.00 1:49.02 1
16 Julian, Romeo 10 Holyoke HS 1:50.00 1:49.04 2
17 Rosca, Emanuel 08 Greenfield HS 1:49.83 1:49.22 2
18 Badillo, Dylan 11 Greenfield HS 1:51.94 1:51.85 1
19 Vega, Sebastian 09 Commerce 1:51.00 1:58.34 1
20 Waite, Jared 10 South Hadley HS 2:05.00 2:00.66 1
21 Desautels, Jack 09 South Hadley HS 2:10.92 2:02.09 1
22 Stathis, Elijah 11 Greenfield HS 2:02.32 2:02.38 1
23 Waite, Logan 10 South Hadley HS 2:05.00 2:02.68 1
24 Seney, Jack 08 Hampshire RegHS 2:05.09 2:04.89 1
25 Dubreuil, Jesse 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:00.55 2:09.01 1
-- McKoy, Isaiah 10 Springfield Cent 2:20.00 DQ 1 breakline
-- Beavis, Christian 09 Agawam HS 2:14.43 DQ 1 breakline
-- Brock, Sam 11 Longmeadow HS 1:45.00 DQ 2 breakline

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hornyak, Will 12 Longmeadow HS 2:48.88 2:49.45 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q2:52.33
2 Cruz, Johan 11 Holyoke HS 2:59.00 2:56.21 2
3 Ordonez, Bryce 10 Pope Francis 3:10.00 2:57.15 2
4 Petrosky, Luke 11 South Hadley HS 2:56.05 2:57.27 2
5 Guzik, Marcel 09 Holyoke HS 3:03.00 3:01.43 2
6 Neveu, Cal 11 Longmeadow HS 2:54.87 3:03.36 2
7 Morrison, Pat 12 Holyoke HS 2:57.50 3:11.37 2
8 Johnson, Andrew Springfield Cent 3:14.68 3:12.81 2
9 LaBombard, Tyssen 11 Greenfield HS 3:05.51 3:13.28 2
10 Haldopoulos, Jack 11 Longmeadow HS 3:10.00 3:14.13 2
11 Rosado-Burgos, Anthony 09 Holyoke HS 3:18.00 3:14.33 2
12 Richards, Kyle 10 East Longmeadow 3:15.09 3:14.86 2
13 Bone, Aiden 10 Longmeadow HS 3:18.00 3:15.26 2
14 Simmons, Dennis 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:05.55 3:15.96 2
15 Passiglia, Gianni 08 Greenfield HS 3:34.44 3:28.09 1
16 Roy, Dylan 10 Greenfield HS 3:20.92 3:28.56 1
17 Morgan, Travis 12 Springfield Cent 3:21.00 3:29.94 1
18 Quadri, Tayo 09 Commerce 3:42.00 3:30.78 1
19 Jaskulski, Roderick 09 Agawam HS 3:39.30 3:38.17 1
20 Butler, Eric 09 East Longmeadow 3:51.21 3:46.53 1
21 Adam, Mike 11 East Longmeadow 3:37.99 3:49.38 1
22 Schaeffer, Gabe 10 South Hadley HS 3:20.00 3:52.54 1
23 Patel, Prem 10 Agawam HS 3:41.59 3:52.67 1
24 Holmes, Cameron 10 South Hadley HS 3:18.00 3:53.59 2
25 Dubreuil, Jesse 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:45.55 3:57.57 1
26 LaFlamme, Hudson 09 Hampden Charter 3:50.00 3:57.65 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
----------------------------------------------------------------Q5:00.00
1 Shea, Jack 10 Holyoke HS 4:55.50 5:00.23
2 Smith, Tyler 10 East Longmeadow 5:01.87 5:00.49
3 Werenski, Joseph 12 South Hadley HS 4:58.00 5:00.90
4 Eline, Nick 11 Hampshire RegHS 5:03.22 5:01.20
5 Kingston, Christopher 11 East Longmeadow 4:59.52 5:02.52
6 Torres, Carlos 11 Holyoke HS 4:54.50 5:08.75
7 Smith, Jared 10 Longmeadow HS 5:10.00 5:08.95
8 Carr, Shermon 10 Springfield Cent 5:13.30 5:09.75
9 Cunningham, Nick 12 Longmeadow HS 5:17.00 5:12.58
10 Markey, Daniel 10 Pope Francis 5:19.76 5:12.58
11 Lacombe, Casey 12 South Hadley HS 5:25.40 5:14.75
12 Quinlan, John 10 Longmeadow HS 5:20.00 5:20.90
13 Simmons, Dennis 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:35.31 5:22.92
14 O'Grady, Andrew 09 South Hadley HS 5:25.00 5:25.27
15 LaBombard, Tyssen 11 Greenfield HS 5:15.70 5:26.08
16 MacFadzen, Max 10 Hampshire RegHS 5:30.13 5:26.24
17 Son, Richard 12 Holyoke HS 5:28.00 5:28.29
18 McConnell, Ryan 08 Hampshire RegHS 5:42.16 5:41.41
19 Narey, Jack 09 Holyoke HS 5:45.00 5:45.37
20 Roncone, Nitesh 08 Hampshire RegHS 5:52.16 5:48.12
21 Asik, Armen 09 Longmeadow HS 5:57.34 5:54.81
22 Brunette, Nelson 11 East Longmeadow 5:28.64 5:58.75
23 Roumeliotis, Dan 11 East Longmeadow 5:29.62 6:03.56
24 Tirrell, Alexander 10 Greenfield HS 5:45.71 6:03.60
25 Roy, Dylan 10 Greenfield HS 5:27.49 6:04.15
26 Pham, Quan 10 Pope Francis 6:45.00 6:22.57
27 Holmes, Cameron 10 South Hadley HS 5:50.00 6:32.11
28 Badillo, Erick 08 Greenfield HS 6:16.72 6:47.92

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Powell, Jourdan 12 East Longmeadow 7.99 8.31 3
2 Auston, Shaki 11 Commerce 8.10 8.32 3
3 Sambor, Matt 12 Longmeadow HS 9.20 8.73 3
4 Lajoie, Nicholas 12 South Hadley HS 8.44 8.74 3
-------------------------------------------------------------------Q8.95
5 Johnson, Jacquez Springfield Cent 10.00 9.18 3
6 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.08 9.49 2
7 Stratton, Stephen 12 South Hadley HS 10.38 9.84 2
8 Bennett, Ben 12 Longmeadow HS 9.80 10.07 3
9 Gao, Ricky 10 East Longmeadow 10.38 10.24 2
10 Romero, Andrew 12 Holyoke HS 9.96 10.27 3
11 Popusoi, Theodor 08 Greenfield HS 10.64 10.35 2
12 Henle, Ben 11 Pope Francis 10.88 10.40 2
13 Wun, Alex 09 Longmeadow HS 12.00 10.89 1
14 Summers, London 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.55 10.90 2
15 Furnelli, Frankie 10 Longmeadow HS 10.90 11.24 1
16 Duncan, Aidan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.55 11.47 1
17 Beiser, Seth 10 South Hadley HS 11.29 11.51 1
18 Gibb, Trevor 08 Greenfield HS 12.50 11.73 1
19 Bergeron, Eric 10 South Hadley HS 14.00 12.90 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Holyoke HS 'A' 3:38.00 3:38.41 2
2 Longmeadow HS 'A' 3:46.00 3:40.17 2
3 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 3:44.50 3:55.78 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q3:57.35
4 Springfield Central HS 'A' 4:00.00 4:01.12 1
5 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 3:48.55 4:02.98 2
6 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 4:20.55 4:10.90 1
7 South Hadley HS 'A' 4:15.00 4:14.55 1
8 Agawam HS 'A' 3:53.70 4:17.33 2
9 Greenfield HS 'A' 4:12.42 4:29.62 1
-- Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 3:57.00 DQ 1
-- Pope Francis High School 'A' 3:56.00 DQ 2

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 'A' 9:10.00 9:02.28
2 Holyoke HS 'A' 8:59.00 9:10.82
3 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 8:57.67 9:10.83
4 South Hadley HS 'A' 9:38.00 9:17.08
----------------------------------------------------------------Q9:44.52
5 Pope Francis High School 'A' 10:00.00 9:45.03
6 Greenfield HS 'A' 11:59.99 9:50.72

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Rosewell, Carter 11 Longmeadow HS 5-08.00 5-08.00
2 Conway, Josh 11 Agawam HS 5-07.00 J5-08.00
3 Then, Stephen 12 Holyoke HS 5-05.00 5-06.00
4 Roy, Nathan 11 Pope Francis 4-10.00 J5-06.00
----------------------------------------------------------------Q5-06.00
5 Jarek, Peter 11 Hampshire RegHS 5-00.00 5-02.00
5 Bennett, Ben 12 Longmeadow HS 5-02.00 5-02.00
7 Stratton, Stephen 12 South Hadley HS 5-06.00 J5-02.00
8 Thomas, Cooper 09 Longmeadow HS 5-00.00 J5-02.00
9 Lavelle, Chad 11 East Longmeadow 5-03.00 5-00.00
9 Sanford, Ashton 09 South Hadley HS 5-00.00 5-00.00
11 Cuccovia, Anthony 09 East Longmeadow 5-00.00 J5-00.00
11 Lavrenchuk, Nick 10 Agawam HS 5-01.00 J5-00.00
13 McGrath, Quinn 10 Longmeadow HS 5-02.00 4-10.00
13 Bolden, Dante 10 Springfield Cent 4-10.00 4-10.00
13 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-09.00 4-10.00
-- Foley, Drew 12 South Hadley HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Beiser, Seth 10 South Hadley HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Parks, Mitchell 12 Commerce 5-02.00 NH
-- Giard, Jacob 12 East Longmeadow 4-10.00 NH
-- Romero, Andrew 12 Holyoke HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Popusoi, Theodor 08 Greenfield HS 4-11.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lavelle, Ryan 12 East Longmeadow 20-07.00 21-06.00
2 Powell, Jourdan 12 East Longmeadow 19-07.00 20-07.75
3 Rosewell, Carter 11 Longmeadow HS 18-10.00 20-01.00
4 Lajoie, Nicholas 12 South Hadley HS 19-00.00 19-08.25
5 Daniels, Tyvarius Springfield Cent 19-02.50 19-05.00
---------------------------------------------------------------Q19-01.00
6 Johnson, Jacquez Springfield Cent 19-00.50 18-08.25
7 Jarek, Peter 11 Hampshire RegHS 17-03.00 18-06.00
8 Thomas, Edward 12 Pope Francis 18-00.00 18-05.25
9 Sambor, Matt 12 Longmeadow HS 17-05.00 18-04.75
10 Haldopoulos, Brody 12 Longmeadow HS 18-03.00 18-04.00
11 Canata, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 16-02.00 17-07.25
12 Williams, Aaron-Moses Springfield Cent 17-00.00 17-04.50
13 Lavrenchuk, Nick 10 Agawam HS 17-05.50 17-00.50
14 Daud, Abdi 12 Commerce 17-00.00 17-00.00
15 Ashe, Connor 12 East Longmeadow 17-01.50 16-08.75
16 Quigley, Dylan 09 East Longmeadow 15-05.50 16-08.50
17 Polley, Samuel 10 Agawam HS 15-07.50 16-08.00
18 Swinehart, Jacob 10 Holyoke HS 15-00.00 16-04.00
19 Parks, Mitchell 12 Commerce 16-01.00 16-03.25
20 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 15-11.50 16-03.00
21 Warger, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 15-11.00 16-01.00
22 Baldwin, Nylan 11 Pope Francis 16-00.00 15-06.75
23 Kovalchik, Caleb 09 South Hadley HS 14-04.00 15-00.25
24 Jones, Alex 11 Longmeadow HS 17-03.00 14-11.75
25 Fournier, Jacob 11 South Hadley HS 14-06.25 14-04.00
26 Prince, Ian 11 South Hadley HS 14-06.00 13-00.00
-- Duncan, Aidan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 14-06.50 FOUL
-- Fernandez, Gabriel 10 Holyoke HS 16-05.00 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Levrault, Evan 12 South Hadley HS 43-09.00 43-01.50
2 Guertin, Tyler 11 Holyoke HS 41-01.75 42-04.75
3 Sudyka, Jarrett 12 South Hadley HS 38-10.00 39-07.25
4 Lubold, Finn 11 Holyoke HS 36-10.25 39-00.00
---------------------------------------------------------------Q38-01.00
5 Rosemond, Tommy 11 Longmeadow HS 36-06.00 37-04.00
6 Kyles, Kwame 10 Springfield Cent 36-04.25 37-01.25
7 Hoynoski, Seth 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 33-03.50 36-06.25
8 Doyle, Sean 12 South Hadley HS 35-00.00 34-07.75
9 Carroll, Andrew Springfield Cent 35-09.00 33-11.25
10 Goode, David 10 Longmeadow HS 30-00.00 33-03.25
11 Stewart, Austin 12 Commerce 30-09.50 32-05.50
12 Summers, London 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 28-01.25 31-10.00
13 Lavrenchuk, Nick 10 Agawam HS 32-00.00 31-06.75
14 Ortyl, Ethan 11 South Hadley HS 33-00.00 30-07.75
15 Cruz, Mamerto 11 East Longmeadow 31-04.25 30-04.00
16 McCarthy, Adam 10 East Longmeadow 30-04.50 30-00.50
17 Surrette, Simon 11 Holyoke HS 32-08.00 29-00.25
18 Krafcik, Adam 11 Agawam HS 32-07.50 28-06.00
19 Nazario, Xavier 11 Agawam HS 30-11.50 28-02.75
20 Chen, Kevin 10 Greenfield HS 26-02.50 26-04.25
21 Hicks, Andrew 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 28-05.50 26-02.00
22 Henle, Ben 11 Pope Francis 26-00.00
23 Morrison, Pat 12 Holyoke HS 31-00.00 25-07.50
24 Marconi, Gulian 08 Hampshire RegHS 24-09.00 25-04.50
25 Early, Torin 11 Pope Francis 29-00.00 25-03.50
26 Cote, Jake 10 Greenfield HS 24-07.25 24-08.25
27 Butler, Kyle 09 Pope Francis 24-05.50
28 Greco, Robert 10 East Longmeadow 22-07.00 23-03.50
29 Cao, Jordan 10 Pope Francis 18-00.00 19-03.50
-- Sergentanis, Adam 11 Longmeadow HS 30-00.00 FOUL