PVIAC Indoor League - 1/19/2018 
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores

GIRLS
Greenfield HS 54.00 41.00 Athol High School
Athol High School 59.00 15.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
East Longmeadow HS 67.00 28.00 Minnechaug RegHS
East Longmeadow HS 81.00 14.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Greenfield HS 69.00 20.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
Longmeadow HS 69.00 26.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Longmeadow HS 83.00 11.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Longmeadow HS 60.00 35.00 Springfield Central HS
Northampton HS 65.50 29.50 Springfield Central HS
Pioneer Valley High School 41.00 29.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Spfld. HS of Commerce 36.00 13.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology

BOYS
Athol High School 72.00 23.00 Greenfield HS
Athol High School 82.00 8.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
East Longmeadow HS 61.00 34.00 Minnechaug RegHS
East Longmeadow HS 81.00 10.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Greenfield HS 70.00 14.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
Longmeadow HS 71.00 24.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Longmeadow HS 80.00 15.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Longmeadow HS 88.00 7.00 Springfield Central HS
Northampton HS 58.00 36.00 Springfield Central HS
Pioneer Valley High School 65.00 29.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Spfld. HS of Commerce 41.00 5.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology

GIRLS
Chicopee Comp HS 76.00 15.00 Chicopee HS
Chicopee Comp HS 66.00 25.00 Holyoke HS
Holyoke HS 40.00 40.00 Chicopee HS
Ludlow High School 69.00 13.00 Hampden Charter School
Ludlow High School 49.00 41.00 Hampshire RegHS
Southwick Regional HS 56.00 39.00 Hampshire RegHS
West Springfield HS 62.50 28.50 Holyoke HS
Westfield High School 65.00 21.00 Holyoke HS
Mahar RegHS 53.00 41.00 Ludlow High School
Mohawk Trail RegHS 53.00 41.00 Ludlow High School
South Hadley HS 66.00 29.00 Mahar RegHS
Southwick Regional HS 60.00 35.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
West Springfield HS 48.00 46.00 Westfield High School

BOYS
Chicopee Comp HS 71.00 24.00 Chicopee HS
Chicopee Comp HS 51.00 44.00 Holyoke HS
Holyoke HS 69.00 25.00 Chicopee HS
Ludlow High School 60.00 3.00 Hampden Charter School
Ludlow High School 44.00 21.00 Hampshire RegHS
Southwick Regional HS 59.00 26.00 Hampshire RegHS
West Springfield HS 55.00 39.00 Holyoke HS
Holyoke HS 65.50 29.50 Westfield High School
Mahar RegHS 78.00 15.00 Ludlow High School
Mohawk Trail RegHS 63.00 19.00 Ludlow High School
Mahar RegHS 63.00 32.00 South Hadley HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 53.00 41.00 Southwick Regional HS
West Springfield HS 70.00 24.00 Westfield High School
Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Hill, Kyla 11 Springfield Cent 7.21 7.22 6
2 Mastrio, Julia 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.57 7.50 6
3 Harder, Emma 11 Northampton HS 7.67 7.61 6
4 Peralta, Yulive 11 Putnam 7.53 7.62 6
5 Conway, Kay 11 Longmeadow HS 7.61 7.75 6
6 Ethier, Hazel 12 Northampton HS 8.28 7.89 4
-------------------------------------------------------------------Q7.92
7 Borrello, Pally 12 East Longmeadow 7.95 7.96 6
8 Perkins, Stephanie 12 Longmeadow HS 8.01 8.01 6
9 Peterson, Devon 11 Northampton HS 8.31 8.07 4
10 Ginzburg, Samantha 10 Northampton HS 8.54 8.08 3
11 Malcolm, Shania 12 Commerce 8.07 8.09 5
12 Cassidy, Kaylie 10 East Longmeadow 8.21 8.13 5
13 McHugh, Taylor 11 Longmeadow HS 8.10 8.15 5
14 Quigley, Mckenzie 11 East Longmeadow 8.12 8.17 5 8.161
15 Bethea, Kalize 12 Putnam 8.03 8.17 6 8.166
16 Kennedy, Carolyn 12 East Longmeadow 8.26 8.18 5
17 Smith, Shakeya 11 Springfield Cent 8.22 4
18 Santiago, Nyah 12 Commerce 8.46 8.24 4
19 Lancaster, Kaelina 11 Sci-Tech 8.19 8.28 5
20 Rita, Isabella 09 Minnechaug RegHS 8.34 8.37 4
21 Figueroa, Adamaryz 09 Springfield Cent 8.30 8.39 4
22 Pearson, Petrina 09 Putnam 8.58 8.55 3
23 Tyler, Leelle 12 Longmeadow HS 8.20 8.60 5
24 Lehtomaki, Sadey 08 Athol High S 8.59 8.68 3
25 Kelton, Avery 11 Pioneer Vall 8.76 8.74 3
26 Samake, Dina 10 Greenfield HS 8.72 8.78 3
27 Lavoine, Kaitlin 08 Greenfield HS 8.95 8.88 2
28 Mustapha, Anuoluwapo 11 Putnam 8.67 8.90 3
29 Kinsmith, Kacia 10 Greenfield HS 8.97 9.00 2
30 Roberts, Tianna 11 Sci-Tech 9.12 9.26 2 9.252
31 Carey, Julia 11 Athol High S 9.10 9.26 2 9.260
32 Potee, Jane 08 Pioneer Vall 9.11 9.30 2 9.295
33 DiGeorge, Kassidy 08 Pioneer Vall 9.30 9.30 2 9.300
34 Antonellis, Alexis 08 Greenfield HS 9.10 9.32 2
35 Bass, Fiona 11 Minnechaug RegHS 9.00 9.44 2
36 DaSilva, Julia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 8.50 9.50 4
37 Smart, Savannah 12 Athol High S 9.61 9.53 1
38 Matthew, Halie 11 Springfield Cent 8.50 9.63 4
39 LaBelle, Emily 08 Pioneer Vall 9.40 10.10 1
40 Robertson, Madelyn 09 Athol High S 10.15 10.27 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hill, Kyla 11 Springfield Cent 42.05 41.74 7
2 Phipps, Damahya 12 Springfield Cent 42.60 42.46 7
3 Peralta, Yulive 11 Putnam 43.73 44.11 7
4 Conway, Kay 11 Longmeadow HS 44.08 44.60 7
5 McHugh, Taylor 11 Longmeadow HS 46.00 45.65 6
6 Yorns, Emily 11 Longmeadow HS 46.00 45.90 7
------------------------------------------------------------------Q45.92
7 Lavelle, Erin 09 East Longmeadow 45.26 46.27 7
8 Baker, Maddie 11 Longmeadow HS 47.00 46.39 6
9 Ginzburg, Samantha 10 Northampton HS 52.45 47.69 3
10 Pettengill, Faith 09 Minnechaug RegHS 46.30 48.00 6
11 Vartabedian, Savannah 12 Minnechaug RegHS 47.34 48.33 6
12 Stewart-Smith, Maggie 09 Northampton HS 53.45 48.34 3
13 Rodriguez, Kayla 10 East Longmeadow 48.19 48.40 6
14 McCrory, KeVaughnea 12 Putnam 47.80 48.54 6
15 Joyce, Katelyn 10 East Longmeadow 48.57 48.75 5
16 Dumas, Blair 10 East Longmeadow 49.00 48.89 5
17 Kowal, Morgan 09 Minnechaug RegHS 49.82 49.41 5
18 Reid, Damiona 11 Sci-Tech 49.62 49.68 5
19 Hannah, Roberta 10 Sci-Tech 50.52 50.16 4
20 Hanechak, Natalie 12 Springfield Cent 51.34 50.37 3
21 Lancaster, Kaelina 11 Sci-Tech 51.98 50.57 3
22 Fuller, Jennifer 10 Pioneer Vall 50.58 50.61 4
23 Shaw-Merrigan, Casey 10 Northampton HS 1:04.45 51.95 1
24 Lehtomaki, Sadey 08 Athol High S 50.34 52.08 4
25 Brenes Obando, Mariam 10 Greenfield HS 53.31 53.31 3
26 Dieme, Aissatou 12 Springfield Cent 50.00 53.66 4
27 Carey, Julia 11 Athol High S 54.44 53.67 2
28 Foley, Char 11 Commerce 56.34 54.54 2
29 Unaitis, Alyson 08 Pioneer Vall 54.59 55.33 2
30 Lavoine, Kaitlin 08 Greenfield HS 55.84 55.51 2
31 Rosenberg, Gracie 08 Pioneer Vall 55.61 55.58 2
32 Lu, Kandice 08 Greenfield HS 1:01.93 59.39 1
33 Cronen-Townsend, Sage 10 Greenfield HS 58.00 1:01.45 2
34 Deleon, Carla 10 Putnam 1:02.83 3
35 LaBelle, Emily 08 Pioneer Vall 1:05.12 1:02.87 1
-- Webster, Georgia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 49.00 DQ 5 breakline
-- Olmo, Kiara 11 Putnam 49.15 DQ 5 breakline

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pettengill, Grace 12 Minnechaug RegHS 1:36.32 1:43.59 2
2 Barbieri, Caroline 10 Longmeadow HS 1:44.16 1:46.36 2
3 Corcoran, Ashley 12 East Longmeadow 1:46.89 1:48.21 2
4 Grant, Siobhan 11 East Longmeadow 1:48.33 1:50.69 2
5 O'Sullivan, Amy 12 Greenfield HS 1:58.69 1:51.51 2
6 Muhlmann, Esther 10 Longmeadow HS 1:52.23 1:51.82 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q1:53.24
7 Jillson, Crista 12 Athol High S 1:55.73 1:54.57 2
8 Etzel, Maddie 12 Northampton HS 1:53.73 1:56.24 2
9 Yorns, Elizabeth 09 Longmeadow HS 1:58.20 1:57.67 2
10 Rodriguez-Shaw, Delaney 09 Longmeadow HS 2:12.00 1:59.50 1
11 Sellers, Madeline 10 Northampton HS 2:01.17 1:59.78 2
12 Gallagher, Delaney 09 East Longmeadow 2:01.99 2:02.96 2
13 Cato, Ashley 12 Minnechaug RegHS 2:05.26 2:05.22 2
14 Robinson, Emma 10 Minnechaug RegHS 2:03.70 2:05.75 2
15 Munson, Amanda 11 East Longmeadow 2:10.50 2:06.17 1
16 Fowler, Mira 09 Northampton HS 2:20.45 2:07.49 1
17 Potee, Ella 10 Pioneer Vall 2:12.81 2:09.83 1
18 Danielsen, Courtney 12 Greenfield HS 2:05.31 2:13.13 1
19 Rivera, Faviola 10 Putnam 2:22.82 2:14.11 1
20 Roza, Irankunda 11 Putnam 2:26.98 2:29.14 1
21 Smith, Lianna 10 Putnam 2:30.00 2:29.99 1
22 Paula, Exianni 10 Putnam 2:41.95 2:34.98 1
23 Broussard, Phoebe 08 Greenfield HS 2:41.35 2:36.14 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Tredo, Grace 10 East Longmeadow 3:15.90 3:26.37 2
2 Szlajen, Abby 11 Longmeadow HS 3:29.00 3:27.44 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q3:29.13
3 Davis, Louisa 09 Longmeadow HS 3:32.00 3:29.46 2
4 Andrew, Naomi 09 Northampton HS 3:49.45 3:30.21 2
5 Day, Jamie 12 Greenfield HS 3:38.14 3:30.77 2
6 Mailloux, Shelby 11 Athol High S 3:40.73 3:32.16 2
7 Reade, Maggie 09 Northampton HS 3:34.13 1
8 Lofving, Lila 10 Northampton HS 3:52.72 3:40.28 2
9 Weisse, Eliza 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3:36.28 3:41.52 2
10 Harrison, Sydney 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:55.30 3:43.38 2
11 Unaitis, Sydney 10 Pioneer Vall 3:46.51 3:47.68 2
12 Corcoran, Madison 10 East Longmeadow 3:48.31 3:48.94 2
13 Laughlin, Elizabeth 09 East Longmeadow 4:10.64 3:53.47 1
14 Lee, Jaehee 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:57.97 3:53.78 1
15 Moriarty, Margaret 12 Longmeadow HS 3:47.00 3:57.20 2
16 O'Brien, Hana 10 East Longmeadow 4:13.85 3:58.44 1
17 Thurston, Emmaline 08 Greenfield HS 4:05.00 4:06.50 1
18 Guiod, Johanna 09 Greenfield HS 4:12.69 4:10.14 1
19 Young, Mercedez 12 Athol High S 4:12.06 4:10.52 1
20 Subeldia, Shane 09 Greenfield HS 4:02.08 4:12.83 1
21 Roza, Irankunda 11 Putnam 4:55.40 4:58.95 1
22 Welfare McLeod, Nahdiyah 09 Putnam 4:50.00 5:04.57 1
23 Duran, Tarisha 12 Putnam 5:00.00 6:14.70 1
-- Santiago, Merazia 10 Putnam 5:00.00 DQ 1 breakline

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Tredo, Grace 10 East Longmeadow 5:54.57 5:49.30
2 Chevan, Nava 10 Northampton HS 6:45.45 6:04.25
----------------------------------------------------------------Q6:05.67
3 Crum, Lauren 12 East Longmeadow 6:15.99 6:07.24
4 Simonds, Caileen 11 East Longmeadow 6:18.95 6:10.67
5 Morin, Maddie 12 East Longmeadow 6:13.73 6:10.72
6 Yount, Emma 12 Northampton HS 5:45.65 6:11.12
7 Bennett, Adia 10 Northampton HS 6:40.30 6:12.01
8 O'Sullivan, Amy 12 Greenfield HS 5:45.00 6:15.75
9 Day, Jamie 12 Greenfield HS 6:06.80 6:17.55
10 Weyer, Meghan 09 Longmeadow HS 6:20.62 6:21.62
11 Dufour, Grace 10 Athol High S 6:33.99 6:23.39
12 DeRose, Gabriella 12 Minnechaug RegHS 6:22.81 6:25.04
13 Danielsen, Courtney 12 Greenfield HS 6:20.55 6:30.08
14 Lee, Jaeyoung 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:25.00 6:30.57
15 Low, Kelsey 11 Longmeadow HS 6:24.47 6:43.89
16 Kenney, Michaela 11 Springfield Cent 6:22.83 6:48.06
17 Heilman, Laila 07 Pioneer Vall 7:04.09 6:54.06
18 Szostkiewicz, Georgia 11 Longmeadow HS 7:25.00 7:19.74
19 Blanchard, Morghan 11 Greenfield HS 7:12.47 7:29.20

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 O'Sullivan, Amy 12 Greenfield HS 12:32.59 11:55.48
2 Yount, Emma 12 Northampton HS 12:19.65 12:42.23
3 Laughlin, Kathryn 12 East Longmeadow 13:08.57 12:42.97
4 Hayes, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 13:08.71 12:42.99
5 Diefenderfer, Ani 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12:56.70 12:57.61
---------------------------------------------------------------Q13:00.00
6 Day, Jamie 12 Greenfield HS 12:54.82 13:01.02
7 Forman, Saraphina 09 Northampton HS 13:01.93
8 Corridan, Izzy 11 Longmeadow HS 12:54.52 13:15.00
9 Kenney, Michaela 11 Springfield Cent 13:21.18 13:29.70
10 Pollard, Allison 10 Minnechaug RegHS 13:58.50 14:05.28
11 Santiago, Ella 11 Longmeadow HS 14:01.59 14:14.42
12 Munson, Amanda 11 East Longmeadow 14:39.21 14:38.92
13 Young, Mercedez 12 Athol High S 15:12.10 14:48.19
14 Roux, Emily 12 East Longmeadow 14:47.02 14:58.19
15 Rescia, Savannah 11 Minnechaug RegHS 15:18.07 15:35.21
16 Wright, Hannah 10 Northampton HS 14:45.00 15:35.86

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hill, Kyla 11 Springfield Cent 8.65 8.87 4
2 Rodriguez, Kayla 10 East Longmeadow 9.97 9.63 4
3 Tyler, Leelle 12 Longmeadow HS 9.49 9.78 4
4 Perkins, Stephanie 12 Longmeadow HS 9.76 9.88 4
5 Woods, Audrey 11 Longmeadow HS 10.12 10.03 4
------------------------------------------------------------------Q10.07
6 Wright, Alyssa 10 Longmeadow HS 10.38 10.11 4
7 Jones, Marjorie 12 Commerce 10.64 10.28 3
8 Williams, Gabrielle 10 Minnechaug RegHS 10.23 10.29 4
9 Miller, Sophie 11 Northampton HS 10.42 10.35 4
10 McCrory, KeVaughnea 12 Putnam 10.50 10.40 3
11 James, Lianna 10 Putnam 11.01 10.56 3
12 Grudgen, Amelia 12 East Longmeadow 11.34 10.61 2
13 Danielsen, Courtney 12 Greenfield HS 11.31 10.69 2
14 Charnik, Autumn 10 Springfield Cent 11.22 10.83 2
15 Spencer, Pazazz 11 Springfield Cent 10.98 10.85 3
16 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 10 East Longmeadow 10.76 10.91 3
17 Davis-Hughes, Kaseriyah 11 Putnam 11.00 11.01 3
18 Pettiford-Rowan, Peyton 09 Northampton HS 12.00 11.13 1
19 Olmo, Kiara 11 Putnam 11.17 11.19 3
20 Nygard, Liesel 09 Pioneer Vall 10.89 11.29 3
21 Stewart-Smith, Maggie 09 Northampton HS 12.45 11.31 1
22 Gioscia, Marianna 10 East Longmeadow 11.70 11.79 2
23 Ellis, Savy 07 Pioneer Vall 12.81 11.84 1
24 Jillson, Crista 12 Athol High S 11.43 12.08 2
25 Webster, Georgia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12.04 12.21 1
26 Mclain, Grace 08 Greenfield HS 12.26 12.25 1
27 Foley, Char 11 Commerce 11.76 12.36 2
28 White, Gabrielle 12 Minnechaug RegHS 11.80 13.18 2
29 Rowan-Decker, Ella 07 Pioneer Vall 14.35 15.85 1
-- Glenn, Maya 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.20 FS 2

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:51.00 1:50.20 2
2 Northampton HS 'A' 1:54.55 1:51.39 2
3 Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:54.00 1:52.58 2
4 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:51.00 1:55.98 2
5 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 2:00.14 1:58.38 2
6 Putnam Vocational HS 'A' 2:05.00 1:58.79 1
7 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 2:03.48 2:00.00 1
----------------------------------------------------------------Q2:01.48
8 Athol High School 'A' 2:01.27 2:03.47 2
9 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology 'A' 2:45.00 2:08.20 1
10 Pioneer Valley High School 'A' 2:10.97 2:10.54 1
11 Greenfield HS 'A' 2:06.00 2:20.74 1

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ramesh, Krishiana 11 East Longmeadow 4-10.00 4-09.00
2 DeVoie, Audrey 11 East Longmeadow 4-07.00 4-07.00
3 Corcoran, Ashley 12 East Longmeadow 4-05.00 J4-07.00
----------------------------------------------------------------Q4-06.00
4 Perkins, Stephanie 12 Longmeadow HS 5-00.00 4-05.00
4 Walsh, Lizzy 09 Longmeadow HS 4-06.00 4-05.00
6 Mastrio, Julia 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-11.00 J4-05.00
7 Kelton, Avery 11 Pioneer Vall 4-03.00 J4-05.00
8 Wiles, Allison 08 Greenfield HS 4-06.00 J4-05.00
9 Mclain, Grace 08 Greenfield HS 4-01.00 4-03.00
10 Kelly, Regan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4-00.00 J4-03.00
11 Rosewell, Yasmin 09 Longmeadow HS 4-05.00 J4-03.00
12 Simmons, Erin 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-00.00 J4-03.00
13 Springfield, Anwyn 11 Northampton HS 3-11.00 4-01.00
13 Revelo, Carolyn 12 Northampton HS 3-10.00 4-01.00
13 Kimball, Grace 09 Longmeadow HS 4-00.00 4-01.00
16 Greene, Mary 10 Northampton HS 3-10.00 3-11.00
16 Figueroa, Adamaryz 09 Springfield Cent 3-10.00 3-11.00
18 Willard, Erin 12 Athol High S 3-11.00 3-09.00
19 Antonellis, Alexis 08 Greenfield HS 3-10.00 J3-09.00
-- Senchi, Athena 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4-01.00 NH
-- Dufour, Grace 10 Athol High S 3-10.00 NH
-- McMahon, Madison 11 East Longmeadow 5-01.00 NH
-- Dieme, Aissatou 12 Springfield Cent 3-08.00 NH
-- Blanchard, Morghan 11 Greenfield HS 3-10.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ethier, Hazel 12 Northampton HS 16-11.00 16-11.50
2 Phipps, Damahya 12 Springfield Cent 16-07.75 16-02.00
3 Chartier, Kelsey 12 East Longmeadow 15-08.75 15-08.00
4 Yorns, Emily 11 Longmeadow HS 14-08.00 15-02.75
5 McMahon, Madison 11 East Longmeadow 15-02.00 15-00.00
6 Conway, Kay 11 Longmeadow HS 16-01.00 14-11.00
---------------------------------------------------------------Q14-11.00
7 Vartabedian, Savannah 12 Minnechaug RegHS 14-11.00 14-08.25
8 Borrello, Pally 12 East Longmeadow 15-04.25 14-06.75
9 Perkins, Stephanie 12 Longmeadow HS 15-07.00 14-04.75
10 Jordan, Adele 09 Northampton HS 15-05.00 14-04.50
11 Lavoie, Hannah 12 Longmeadow HS 13-07.00 14-00.50
12 Evans, Shahya 11 Springfield Cent 14-05.00 13-11.75
13 Unaitis, Sydney 10 Pioneer Vall 13-05.00 13-07.00
14 Sippel, Willa 10 Northampton HS 12-11.00 J13-07.00
15 Jones, Marjorie 12 Commerce 13-00.50 12-11.50
16 Smith, Jessica 11 Minnechaug RegHS 12-03.00 12-11.00
17 Talenda, Jillian 12 Minnechaug RegHS 12-11.00 12-10.75
18 Dufour, Grace 10 Athol High S 13-04.00 12-10.00
19 Jillson, Crista 12 Athol High S 12-11.00 12-09.50
20 Nygard, Liesel 09 Pioneer Vall 12-09.00 12-07.50
21 Perez, Illiana 11 Commerce 12-06.00 12-07.00
22 England, Emily 09 Athol High S 12-11.00 12-05.50
23 Lehtomaki, Sadey 08 Athol High S 11-04.50 12-04.50
24 Santiago, Nyah 12 Commerce 12-03.50 12-02.50
25 Heilman, Laila 07 Pioneer Vall 11-01.00 11-01.00
26 Roncarati, Athena 09 East Longmeadow 10-00.00 11-00.50
27 Unaitis, Alyson 08 Pioneer Vall 11-03.00 10-11.50
28 Almeida, Kyshaeli 11 Commerce 12-00.00 10-11.25
29 Samake, Dina 10 Greenfield HS 12-06.50 10-05.50
-- Morini, Sophie 11 Northampton HS 12-11.00 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McMahon, Madison 11 East Longmeadow 32-04.00 30-02.00
2 Harris, Sydney 12 Longmeadow HS 30-08.00 28-05.00
3 Greene, Mary 10 Northampton HS 27-05.00 28-04.00
---------------------------------------------------------------Q27-10.00
4 Calkins, Olivia 10 East Longmeadow 27-00.00 26-00.25
5 Miracle, Meghan 12 East Longmeadow 23-11.00 25-02.50
6 Lake, Kate 12 East Longmeadow 25-06.75 24-10.00
7 Samake, Dina 10 Greenfield HS 24-01.00 23-11.75
8 Osbourne, Debboney 12 Commerce 23-04.50 23-09.75
9 Goeler-Slough, Natalie 11 Northampton HS 20-05.00 23-05.00
10 Caraballo, Rachel 10 Springfield Cent 24-04.00 22-03.00
11 Ferraro, Isabela 12 Minnechaug RegHS 25-02.50 21-10.00
12 Baker, Haylie 12 Athol High S 23-03.50 21-07.25
13 Powe, Tamira 12 Longmeadow HS 34-02.00 21-04.75
14 Wilson, Princess 11 Putnam 16-00.00 21-04.50
15 Downey, Beatrice 12 Minnechaug RegHS 24-05.75 21-02.25
16 Shaw-Merrigan, Casey 10 Northampton HS 20-05.00 21-00.00
17 Potee, Ella 10 Pioneer Vall 19-11.00 20-03.75
18 Merlini, Analyse 11 Athol High S 22-00.50 20-02.50
19 Rowell, Lexxie 11 Greenfield HS 20-04.25 19-11.50
20 Robertson, Madelyn 09 Athol High S 19-06.25 19-10.25
21 Hammond, Olivia 07 Pioneer Vall 20-02.00 19-09.50
22 Campbell, Da'Naijah 10 Sci-Tech 21-04.00 19-04.50
23 Merced, Odalis 10 Springfield Cent 16-05.50 18-09.25
24 Ely, Alexandra 12 Commerce 17-06.00 18-05.25
25 Lunt, Chloe 12 Greenfield HS 20-06.50 18-01.25
26 Stratton, Caroline 10 Longmeadow HS 20-00.00 18-00.00
27 Cooke, Mya 08 Pioneer Vall 18-10.00 17-04.00
28 Smart, Savannah 12 Athol High S 14-06.25 17-02.50
29 Gonzalez, Lillian 10 Springfield Cent 20-04.50 16-01.25
30 Mullen, Shaaelyn 07 Pioneer Vall 15-01.00 15-11.00
31 Duran, Tarisha 12 Putnam 16-00.00 15-03.25
32 Roy, Genesee 08 Greenfield HS 15-10.75 14-00.00
33 Shea, Maeve 10 Longmeadow HS 20-00.00 13-01.75

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Johnson, Elijah 12 East Longmeadow 6.67 6.65 5
2 Giard, Jacob 12 East Longmeadow 6.83 6.77 5
3 Lavalle, Cole 11 Northampton HS 6.78 6.83 5
4 Bradley, Myles Springfield Cent 6.81 6.88 5
5 Lavelle, Ryan 12 East Longmeadow 6.92 6.95 5
-------------------------------------------------------------------Q6.97
6 McDonough, Scott 11 Pioneer Vall 6.99 7.01 5
7 Cruz, Johaniell 11 Putnam 7.15 7.05 4
8 Laford, James 12 Athol High S 7.20 7.15 4
8 Daud, Abdi 12 Commerce 7.24 7.15 4
10 Santiago, Marley 12 Commerce 7.28 7.15 3
11 McGrath, Quinn 10 Longmeadow HS 7.20 7.19 4
12 Cruz, Hiram 10 Commerce 7.10 7.19 5
13 Mendez, Angel 11 Northampton HS 7.32 7.19 3
14 Smith, Matthew 10 Longmeadow HS 7.22 7.26 4
15 Horrigan, Andrew 12 East Longmeadow 6.98 7.27 5
16 Danh, Leon 11 Springfield Cent 7.39 7.28 3
17 Kelton, Jacob 12 Pioneer Vall 7.24 7.28 4
18 Musa, Ali 10 Commerce 7.48 7.35 2
19 Fabregas, Jordan 11 Putnam 7.41 7.37 3
20 Malave Rolon, Aleniel 11 Sci-Tech 7.39 7.37 3
21 Bolden, Dante 10 Springfield Cent 7.20 7.38 4
22 Eagan, Aidan 12 Longmeadow HS 7.30 7.39 3
23 Michaud, Chase 12 Athol High S 7.35 7.40 3
24 Rodgers, William 09 Putnam 7.59 7.42 2
25 Thomas, Cooper 09 Longmeadow HS 7.70 7.43 2
26 Correa, Kelvin 09 Putnam 7.44 2
27 Grossi, Anthony 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7.49 7.62 2
28 Hamel, Alexander 12 Sci-Tech 7.78 7.67 1
29 Cartagena, Cristian 10 Springfield Cent 7.20 7.68 4
30 Michel, Jason 11 Northampton HS 7.70 7.76 2
31 Wallace, Jake 11 Pioneer Vall 7.75 7.77 1
32 Gallardo, Israel 10 Greenfield HS 7.86 7.82 1
33 Gibb, Trevor 08 Greenfield HS 8.20 7.97 1
34 Rosca, Emanuel 08 Greenfield HS 8.17 8.21 1
35 England, Joseph 11 Athol High S 8.68 8.69 1
36 Michaud, Cole 09 Athol High S 9.19 9.09 1
37 Rosenberg, Will 08 Pioneer Vall 9.19 9.47 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ashe, Connor 12 East Longmeadow 37.17 37.24 7
------------------------------------------------------------------Q38.76
2 Trecker, Michael 12 Minnechaug RegHS 38.73 39.09 7
3 Preste, Mike 12 East Longmeadow 39.65 39.24 7
4 Malave Rolon, Aleniel 11 Sci-Tech 41.00 39.35 5
5 Gonzalez, Javan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 39.36 39.69 7
6 Peluso, Jack 11 Longmeadow HS 39.84 40.36 6
7 Lewis, Clevaughn 12 Putnam 41.17 40.58 5 40.573
8 Laford, James 12 Athol High S 39.70 40.58 6 40.576
9 Roberts, Gabe 12 Athol High S 41.54 40.63 5
10 Lavelle, Chad 11 East Longmeadow 40.74 40.98 6
11 Brock, Sam 11 Longmeadow HS 40.81 41.14 6
12 Dancy, Keshaun Springfield Cent 41.41 3
13 Daniels, Tyvarius Springfield Cent 40.00 41.58 6
14 Fletcher, Jasper 09 Northampton HS 41.56 41.67 5
15 Lee-Shabazz, Naseem 12 Putnam 44.04 42.30 3
16 Mackay, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 42.35 43.40 4
17 Ryan, Liam 12 Longmeadow HS 40.78 43.46 6
18 Showell, Donovan Springfield Cent 42.00 43.52 5
19 Gomez, Jorge 12 Commerce 42.22 43.55 4
20 Musa, Ali 10 Commerce 42.42 44.38 4
21 Parks, Mitchell 12 Commerce 44.05 45.03 3
22 Oro, Anthony 11 Athol High S 46.33 45.51 2
23 Gallardo, Israel 10 Greenfield HS 45.73 45.69 2
24 Mousseau, Nate 11 Pioneer Vall 43.81 45.75 3
25 Hamel, Alexander 12 Sci-Tech 46.30 46.01 2
26 Chicoine, Sam 09 Northampton HS 46.00 46.04 2
27 Gibb, Trevor 08 Greenfield HS 48.23 46.06 2
28 Rodgers, William 09 Putnam 44.94 46.09 3
29 Walker, Austin 11 Pioneer Vall 43.70 46.38 4
30 Dehoyos-Cortina, Jalen 09 East Longmeadow 42.24 47.05 4
31 Bourassa, Adam 09 Putnam 48.77 47.14 1
32 Quinteros-Parrilla, Cami 09 Northampton HS 48.50 48.03 2
33 Ortiz, Christopher 10 Springfield Cent 45.00 48.23 3
34 Donnelly, Isidore 09 Northampton HS 50.00 49.20 1
35 Hamayun, Taha 08 Greenfield HS 53.66 58.84 1
36 Bullock, Cooper 07 Pioneer Vall 1:11.49 1:09.01 1

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Barrieau, Mason 11 Athol High S 1:27.47 1:28.02 2
2 Forbes, Nolan 12 East Longmeadow 1:27.60 1:28.86 2
3 Haldopoulos, Brody 12 Longmeadow HS 1:30.79 1:29.40 2
4 Rosewell, Carter 11 Longmeadow HS 1:30.86 1:30.00 2
5 Ferreira, Iain 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:33.37 1:31.18 2
6 Ricciardi, Vito 11 East Longmeadow 1:33.04 1:32.01
----------------------------------------------------------------Q1:32.28
7 Puhalski, Alexander 12 Minnechaug RegHS 1:33.97 1:32.80 2
8 Michaud, Chase 12 Athol High S 1:31.38 1:33.00 2
9 Jones, Alex 11 Longmeadow HS 1:37.03 1:36.16 2
10 Martin, Alex 11 Northampton HS 1:35.00 1:37.71 2
11 Johnson, Andrew Springfield Cent 1:37.51 1:38.20 2
12 Revelo, Jacob 10 Northampton HS 1:38.23 1:38.24 2
13 Voight, Aiden 10 East Longmeadow 1:35.24 1:39.17 2
14 Roffo, Devin 10 Longmeadow HS 1:39.40 1:39.20 2
15 Kane, Nicholas 09 East Longmeadow 1:39.53 1:40.28 1
16 Uhran, Timothy 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:45.70 1:41.88 1
17 Curtis, Gavin 11 Pioneer Vall 1:37.86 1:42.19 2
18 Do, Aaron 11 Greenfield HS 1:41.39 1:43.51 1
19 Morgan, Travis 12 Springfield Cent 1:35.00 1:44.58 2
20 Hernandez, Robert 12 Putnam 1:43.15 1:44.74 1
21 Rosca, Emanuel 08 Greenfield HS 1:49.22 1:46.98 1
22 Deane, Owen 09 Pioneer Vall 1:48.21 1:47.10 1
23 Tirabassi, Sawyer 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:43.21 1:48.73 1
24 Norwood, Bradley 09 Pioneer Vall 1:59.60 1:49.16 1
25 Norwood, Gabe 11 Pioneer Vall 1:53.01 1:50.06 1
26 Badillo, Dylan 11 Greenfield HS 1:51.85 1:54.46 1
27 Stathis, Elijah 11 Greenfield HS 2:02.32 1:55.57 1
28 Maginnis, Jonathan 09 Northampton HS 2:05.00 1:55.88 1
29 Cochran, Carter 11 Athol High S 1:59.69 1:56.36 1
30 Sanabria, Christopher 09 Putnam 2:01.80 2:05.66 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hornyak, Will 12 Longmeadow HS 2:48.88 2:50.63 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q2:52.33
2 Kingston, Christopher 11 East Longmeadow 3:05.45 2:54.00 2
3 Neveu, Cal 11 Longmeadow HS 2:54.87 2:55.07 2
4 St. Jean, Dennis 11 Athol High S 2:49.61 3:00.95 2
5 Garcia, Joseph 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:39.62 3:12.44 1
6 Most, Will 11 Longmeadow HS 3:08.74 3:12.63 2
7 Haldopoulos, Jack 11 Longmeadow HS 3:13.93 3:12.87 2
8 Richards, Kyle 10 East Longmeadow 3:14.86 3:14.53 2
9 Wahlstrom, Alex 12 Pioneer Vall 3:26.01 3:14.71 2
10 LaBombard, Tyssen 11 Greenfield HS 3:05.51 3:15.06 2
11 Forbes, Colin 09 East Longmeadow 3:30.65 3:16.10 1
12 Morgan, Travis 12 Springfield Cent 3:21.00 3:21.36 2
13 Passiglia, Gianni 08 Greenfield HS 3:28.09 3:21.91 1
14 Young, Ryan 09 Athol High S 3:38.42 3:22.37 1
15 Quadri, Tayo 09 Commerce 3:30.00 3:23.20 1
16 Venne, Pierre-Marie 10 Northampton HS 3:30.00 3:26.46 1
17 Johnson, Andrew Springfield Cent 3:12.81 3:27.25 2
18 Loud, Jack 11 Pioneer Vall 3:17.01 3:28.17 2
19 Clark, Julian 09 Northampton HS 3:28.00 3:29.59 2
20 Bodenstein, Brian 10 Pioneer Vall 3:33.41 3:35.38 1
21 Avery, Chris 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:50.00 3:39.97 1
22 Roy, Dylan 10 Greenfield HS 3:20.92 3:43.44 2
23 Butler, Eric 09 East Longmeadow 3:46.53 3:44.36 1
24 Fish, Zachary 11 Athol High S 3:55.00 3:46.20 1
25 Rees-Burton, Cyril 09 Northampton HS 3:35.00 3:53.70 1
26 Darjee, Raj 09 Putnam 4:03.66 3:57.82 1
27 Arce, Giovanni 12 Putnam 3:53.06 4:03.12 1
28 Kelton, Lucas 09 Pioneer Vall 4:01.11 4:05.33 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hornyak, Will 12 Longmeadow HS 4:52.99 4:49.62
2 Kingston, Christopher 11 East Longmeadow 4:59.52 4:52.02
3 Fuehr, Christian 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4:56.27 4:52.24
4 Smith, Tyler 10 East Longmeadow 5:00.49 4:53.62
----------------------------------------------------------------Q5:00.00
5 Smith, Jared 10 Longmeadow HS 5:08.95 5:07.04
6 Shea, Matt 11 Longmeadow HS 5:14.91 5:10.94
7 St. Jean, Dennis 11 Athol High S 5:00.00 5:19.89
8 Ferrari, Henry 10 Northampton HS 5:17.00 5:20.11
9 Bensidrine, Emile 11 Northampton HS 5:25.00 5:27.01
10 LaBombard, Tyssen 11 Greenfield HS 5:15.70 5:27.51
11 Torres, Darwin 09 Athol High S 5:53.97 5:43.07
12 Blais, Alexander 10 Northampton HS 6:00.00 5:44.87
13 Carlson, Hudson 12 Athol High S 5:53.33 5:46.61
14 Loud, Jack 11 Pioneer Vall 5:33.03 5:52.23
15 Torres, Brandon 12 Putnam 5:15.00 5:53.20
16 Adamo, Alex 09 East Longmeadow 5:57.48 5:53.28
17 Roumeliotis, Dan 11 East Longmeadow 5:29.62 5:54.36
18 Asik, Armen 09 Longmeadow HS 5:54.81 5:56.18
19 Semanie, Michael 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5:58.88 6:03.33
20 Chapalonis, Daryl 12 Athol High S 5:54.15 6:06.25
21 Kang, Dan 09 Pioneer Vall 6:25.22 6:08.77
22 Roy, Dylan 10 Greenfield HS 5:27.49 6:11.88
23 Bodenstein, Jonathon 07 Pioneer Vall 6:09.56 6:13.03
24 Moran, Levi 07 Pioneer Vall 5:59.01 6:17.80
25 Sanabria, Christopher 09 Putnam 5:33.73 6:31.73
26 Badillo, Erick 08 Greenfield HS 6:16.72 6:44.37
27 Arce, Giovanni 12 Putnam 6:53.00 7:04.88

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dean, Michael 12 Northampton HS 10:59.85 10:15.18
2 Hempstead, Philip 12 Northampton HS 11:00.02 10:18.10
3 Lesperance, Tobias 10 Northampton HS 11:01.00 10:38.27
---------------------------------------------------------------Q10:51.57
4 Perham, Mason 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11:10.84 11:08.66
5 Quinlan, John 10 Longmeadow HS 11:18.20 11:16.28
6 Cunningham, Nick 12 Longmeadow HS 11:07.67 11:18.68
7 Dunbar, Scott 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11:19.67 11:21.78
8 Thompson, Theo 11 Northampton HS 11:37.35 11:33.22
9 Badillo, Dylan 11 Greenfield HS 11:50.62 12:01.66
10 Koran, Alex 11 Longmeadow HS 11:59.29 12:03.63
11 Roy, Dylan 10 Greenfield HS 12:17.24 12:29.15
12 Atwater, Marco 11 East Longmeadow 11:48.42 12:30.59
13 Waslick, Max 11 Longmeadow HS 11:55.89 12:40.01
14 Fish, Zachary 11 Athol High S 13:05.32 12:52.12
15 Little, Manny 09 Pioneer Vall 13:10.22 12:52.77
16 Brunette, Nelson 11 East Longmeadow 13:15.89 13:00.61
17 Curtis, Henry 09 Pioneer Vall 12:36.01 13:15.43
18 deRuiter, Noah 09 Pioneer Vall 13:11.02 13:26.36
19 Williamson, Luke 09 East Longmeadow 13:07.75 13:46.88
20 Ziemba, Kyle 11 East Longmeadow 13:40.88 14:41.84

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Powell, Jourdan 12 East Longmeadow 7.99 8.27 3
2 Barrieau, Mason 11 Athol High S 8.63 8.68 3
3 Auston, Shaki 11 Commerce 8.05 8.70 3
4 Sambor, Matt 12 Longmeadow HS 8.73 8.79 3
-------------------------------------------------------------------Q8.95
5 Cruz, Johaniell 11 Putnam 10.98 9.91 1
6 Zuckerman, Kaleb 10 Northampton HS 10.04 10.06 3
7 Gao, Ricky 10 East Longmeadow 10.24 10.15 2
8 Popusoi, Theodor 08 Greenfield HS 10.35 10.21 2
9 Correa, Kelvin 09 Putnam 10.70 10.36 2
10 Killay, Brian 11 Pioneer Vall 10.76 10.45 2
11 McLain, Orion 11 Northampton HS 9.99 10.65 3
12 Tenczar, Cody 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10.89 10.71 1
13 Hurley, Sean 09 Longmeadow HS 11.20 10.94 1
14 Dzierzgowski, Owen 09 Longmeadow HS 11.00 11.12 1
15 Mackay, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10.75 11.20 2
16 Gibb, Trevor 08 Greenfield HS 11.73 11.31 1
17 Roraback, William 11 Athol High S 12.00 12.37 1
18 Wright-Day, Robert 08 Athol High S 12.24 12.47 1
-- Applebee, Tyler 12 Northampton HS 10.44 DQ 2 hurdle violation

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:33.92 1:33.15 2
2 Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:44.00 1:39.63 1
3 Athol High School 'A' 1:38.79 1:39.71 2
4 Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:38.00 1:40.23 2
5 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:41.38 1:41.08 2
6 Pioneer Valley High School 'A' 1:42.93 1:43.32 1
7 Putnam Vocational HS 'A' 1:50.00 1:43.75 1
----------------------------------------------------------------Q1:44.00
8 Northampton HS 'A' 2:00.00 1:53.50 1
9 Greenfield HS 'A' 2:10.00 1:55.51 1
-- Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 1:38.85 DQ 2 zone infraction

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lowe, Kwamie 11 Commerce 5-08.00 5-07.00
----------------------------------------------------------------Q5-06.00
2 Rosewell, Carter 11 Longmeadow HS 5-08.00 5-05.00
3 Quinlan, Tucker 11 Northampton HS 5-05.00 5-03.00
4 Walker, Jacob 08 Pioneer Vall 5-03.00 J5-03.00
5 Mousseau, Nate 11 Pioneer Vall 4-10.00 5-01.00
6 Roberts, Gabe 12 Athol High S 5-01.00 J5-01.00
7 Lavelle, Chad 11 East Longmeadow 5-03.00 J5-01.00
8 Kelton, Jacob 12 Pioneer Vall 5-01.00 J5-01.00
9 Laford, James 12 Athol High S 4-11.00 4-11.00
9 Uhran, Timothy 10 Minnechaug RegHS 5-00.00 4-11.00
9 Thomas, Cooper 09 Longmeadow HS 5-02.00 4-11.00
12 Puhalski, Alexander 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5-00.00 J4-11.00
13 Pratt, Andrew 12 Pioneer Vall 5-01.00 J4-11.00
13 McGrath, Quinn 10 Longmeadow HS 5-00.00 J4-11.00
15 Perham, Mason 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-10.00 J4-11.00
16 Popusoi, Theodor 08 Greenfield HS 4-11.00 J4-11.00
17 Bolden, Dante 10 Springfield Cent 4-10.00 4-09.00
18 Michel, Jason 11 Northampton HS 5-00.00 J4-09.00
-- Gallardo, Israel 10 Greenfield HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Hernandez, Robert 12 Putnam 4-11.00 NH
-- Giard, Jacob 12 East Longmeadow 4-09.00 NH
-- Do, Aaron 11 Greenfield HS 5-00.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lavelle, Ryan 12 East Longmeadow 21-06.00 21-05.25
2 McDonough, Scott 11 Pioneer Vall 21-02.00 21-01.50
3 Rosewell, Carter 11 Longmeadow HS 20-01.00 20-02.50
4 Sambor, Matt 12 Longmeadow HS 18-05.00 20-01.75
5 Barrieau, Mason 11 Athol High S 18-05.00 19-04.50
6 Powell, Jourdan 12 East Longmeadow 20-07.75 19-02.25
7 Lowe, Kwamie 11 Commerce 19-06.50 19-02.00
---------------------------------------------------------------Q19-01.00
8 Roberts, Gabe 12 Athol High S 18-01.50 18-10.75
9 Daniels, Tyvarius Springfield Cent 19-02.50 18-08.75
10 Bradley, Myles Springfield Cent 18-06.00 18-07.75
11 Haldopoulos, Brody 12 Longmeadow HS 18-04.00 18-07.00
12 Eagan, Aidan 12 Longmeadow HS 18-00.00 18-04.75
13 Ashe, Connor 12 East Longmeadow 16-08.75 17-10.50
14 Mousseau, Nate 11 Pioneer Vall 17-06.00 17-03.75
15 Quinlan, Tucker 11 Northampton HS 16-00.00 17-03.25
16 Wallace, Jake 11 Pioneer Vall 17-01.00 16-09.00
17 Lischetti, Jonathan 09 Northampton HS 15-05.50 16-04.25
18 Popusoi, Theodor 08 Greenfield HS 16-00.00 16-01.00
19 Walker, Austin 11 Pioneer Vall 14-06.00 15-08.50
20 Daud, Abdi 12 Commerce 17-00.00 15-08.25
21 Cruz, Johaniell 11 Putnam 15-01.50 15-00.75
22 Addis, Gareth 09 Northampton HS 16-00.00 14-10.50
23 Tirabassi, Sawyer 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13-11.00 13-07.50
24 Roraback, William 11 Athol High S 12-02.00 13-05.50
-- Quigley, Dylan 09 East Longmeadow 16-08.50 FOUL
-- Fletcher, Jasper 09 Northampton HS 18-03.25 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Selanis, Kris 12 Athol High S 53-11.00 54-10.50
2 Wilson, Adrian 12 Pioneer Vall 38-04.50 39-04.75
---------------------------------------------------------------Q38-01.00
3 Rosemond, Tommy 11 Longmeadow HS 37-04.00 36-02.50
4 Pratt, Andrew 12 Pioneer Vall 34-07.00 35-00.00
5 Comiskey, Jacob 11 Pioneer Vall 34-10.00 34-11.50
6 Fabregas, Jordan 11 Putnam 35-05.50 34-04.50
7 Wahlstrom, Alex 12 Pioneer Vall 31-04.00 34-03.00
8 Gregori, Tanner 10 Longmeadow HS 35-05.00 33-09.25
9 Forcier, Thomas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 30-06.50 33-07.50
10 Mendez, Angel 11 Northampton HS 31-02.50 32-10.75
11 Gotta, Jack 12 Minnechaug RegHS 30-02.75 32-05.25
12 Stewart, Austin 12 Commerce 33-09.50 31-11.50
13 Goode, David 10 Longmeadow HS 33-05.00 31-10.00
14 Fisher, Sean 12 Athol High S 29-09.50 31-05.75
15 Strand, Dan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 30-09.50 30-05.00
16 McCarthy, Adam 10 East Longmeadow 30-04.50 29-10.50
17 Cruz, Mamerto 11 East Longmeadow 31-04.25 29-09.00
18 Michaud, Chase 12 Athol High S 31-02.25 29-08.75
19 Gelb, Ben 12 Northampton HS 29-09.75 29-02.75
20 Sergentanis, Adam 11 Longmeadow HS 30-00.00 28-08.50
21 Stenson, Lucas 10 Northampton HS 25-00.50 28-06.25
22 Chen, Kevin 10 Greenfield HS 26-04.25 26-07.75
23 Bradley, Keenan 12 Northampton HS 28-00.00 26-01.75
24 Cote, Jake 10 Greenfield HS 24-08.25 25-04.50
24 Greco, Robert 10 East Longmeadow 23-03.50 25-04.50
26 Arce, Giovanni 12 Putnam 26-11.75 23-11.50
27 Oro, Anthony 11 Athol High S 23-06.75 22-11.50
28 Darjee, Raj 09 Putnam 22-00.25 20-06.00
29 Sanabria, Christopher 09 Putnam 22-09.75 20-05.75

Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 McDonald, Moira 12 Westfield Hi 7.86 7.77 6
2 Edwards, Baylee 10 Ludlow 7.88 7.80 6
3 Carleton, Kayla 11 South Hadley HS 7.87 7.88 6
4 Hampson, Amy 10 South Hadley HS 7.94 7.89 6
-------------------------------------------------------------------Q7.92
5 Reilly, Kamryn 10 Mahar RegHS 7.87 7.93 6
6 Taylor, Emily 09 West Springfield 8.03 7.94 6
7 Swedenborg, Lovisa 12 Hampshire RegHS 7.97 7.97 6
8 Gaskins, Emma 09 Chicopee Comp HS 8.17 8.01 5
9 Giancola, Emily 11 Southwick 8.17 8.07 5 8.061
10 Feliciano, Zariah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.10 8.07 5 8.068
11 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 10 Holyoke HS 8.11 8.20 5
12 Feilen, Melissa 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.17 8.26 5
13 Palmer, Jaxon 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.31 8.27 4
14 Demyon, Jordyn 10 Southwick 8.18 8.31 5
15 Estrada, Angel 12 Ludlow 8.36 8.38 4
16 Blaney, Emma 09 South Hadley HS 8.10 8.39 5
17 Madera, Zelida 12 Southwick 8.34 8.40 4
18 Wresien, Lauryn 09 Holyoke HS 8.48 8.45 4 8.449
18 Bolivar, Kathryn 09 West Springfield 8.78 8.45 2 8.449
20 Sinistore, Shelby 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.42 8.47 4
21 Delaney, Gabrielle 10 Chicopee HS 8.54 8.51 4
22 Pallante, Parker 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.62 8.58 3 8.575
23 Bilodeau, Brook 09 Hampden Charter 8.36 8.58 4 8.579
24 Cusson, Athena 07 Hampden Charter 8.57 8.60 4 8.591
25 Lindsey, Jessica 10 Chicopee Comp HS 8.67 8.60 3 8.592
26 Phakos, Akile 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.70 8.73 3
27 Cousineau, Bailey 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.67 8.81 3
28 Bragga, Alexis 10 Ludlow 8.63 8.83 3
29 Reyes, Taina 12 Holyoke HS 8.75 8.84 3
30 Whitman, Sophia 08 Mahar RegHS 9.00 8.87 2
31 Rodriguez, Jaden 09 Holyoke HS 8.84 8.91 2
32 Bartolo, Emily 09 Chicopee HS 8.77 8.96 3
33 O'Shea, Mari 10 Ludlow 9.50 9.02 1
34 Sayarath, Jasmyne 08 Mahar RegHS 9.13 9.03 2
35 Galvin, Katie 11 Mahar RegHS 9.00 9.05 2
36 Rode, Haley 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.92 9.29 2
37 Avahian, Abby 08 Hampshire RegHS 9.29 9.35 2
38 DiRienzo, Francesca 09 West Springfield 9.67 9.38 1
39 Peterkin, Kayla 09 Chicopee HS 10.00 9.75 1
40 Foley, Maddie 09 South Hadley HS 8.91 9.89 2
41 Cintron, Makayla 09 West Springfield 10.32 1
42 Lantigua, Jasmin 12 Hampden Charter 10.64 10.64 1
43 Amuda, Joyce 09 Chicopee HS 10.00 10.85 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McDonald, Moira 12 Westfield Hi 43.36 44.21 8
------------------------------------------------------------------Q45.92
2 McCaffrey, Megan 11 West Springfield 46.00 46.11 8
3 Sussmann, Lauren 10 Southwick 45.97 46.49 8
4 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 10 Holyoke HS 46.48 47.00 8
5 Bolivar, Kathryn 09 West Springfield 48.37 48.07 7
6 Reilly, Kamryn 10 Mahar RegHS 46.90 48.31 7
7 Palmer, Jaxon 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 48.05 48.51 7
8 Rahilly, Emma 11 South Hadley HS 46.50 48.61 8
9 Blaney, Emma 09 South Hadley HS 48.41 48.86 7
10 Houle, Myah 09 South Hadley HS 48.82 49.35 7
11 Bilodeau, Brook 09 Hampden Charter 50.92 49.89 5
12 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 48.99 50.06 6
13 LaValley, Jordan 09 West Springfield 50.04 50.21 6
14 Perevala, Viktoriya 11 Chicopee Comp HS 49.83 50.43 6
15 Garcia, Maria 11 Chicopee Comp HS 50.22 50.65 6
16 Rodriguez, Jaden 09 Holyoke HS 51.33 50.67 4
17 Buchter, Emily 08 Southwick 51.46 50.70 4
18 McGrievey, Chloe 10 Westfield Hi 50.93 5
19 Moreno, Catriona 07 Hampden Charter 50.72 51.08 5
20 Drew, Mackinley 08 Mahar RegHS 50.96 51.20 5
21 Whitman, Sophia 08 Mahar RegHS 51.87 51.46 3
22 Finnie, Lara 09 Westfield Hi 50.99 51.71 4
23 Solivan, Johanibel 09 Holyoke HS 52.98 52.07 3
24 Bennis, Mya 09 Chicopee Comp HS 53.00 52.15 2
25 McGuinness, Megan 11 Holyoke HS 52.33 52.53 3
26 Conde, Abigail 12 Chicopee Comp HS 51.00 52.71 4
27 McCarthy, Grace 10 Ludlow 52.67 53.37 3
28 Nadolski, Julia 10 Chicopee HS 52.52 53.68 3
29 Budine, Mattie 09 Mahar RegHS 53.00 54.16 3
30 Huang, Katie 10 West Springfield 56.40 54.98 1
31 Fedora, Marina 09 Chicopee HS 56.21 56.20 2
32 Guerin, Makayla 09 South Hadley HS 54.00 56.62 2
33 Meyer, Sara 11 Chicopee HS 56.07 56.65 2
34 Smithers, Lily 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 56.00 57.09 2
35 Niazova, Gulmira 10 Hampden Charter 1:01.93 57.47 1
36 Rooney, Natalie 08 Hampshire RegHS 49.96 58.57 6
37 Philpott, Natalie 07 Hampden Charter 58.65 58.80 1
38 Poirier, Amanda 10 Ludlow 58.00 59.11 1
39 Kudrya, Allison 09 Chicopee HS 1:00.00 1:00.31 1
40 Forest, Ella 07 Hampshire RegHS 51.49 1:00.75 4
41 White, Sophia 09 Southwick 1:00.02 1:01.32 1

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Fudger, Sarah 12 South Hadley HS 1:43.80 1:45.71 2
2 Wetherbee, Anna 11 Mahar RegHS 1:47.41 1:50.40 2
3 Jurkowski, Emily 09 Chicopee HS 1:55.00 1:51.17 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q1:53.24
4 Pompi, Alyssa 11 Southwick 1:57.17 1:54.62 2
5 Foster, Kristen 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:53.49 1:54.79 2
6 Swedenborg, Lovisa 12 Hampshire RegHS 1:50.25 1:56.55 2
7 Ferreira, Catarina 11 Ludlow 1:56.00 1:56.78 2
8 Hanna, Clare 09 Southwick 2:00.97 1:57.25 2
9 Mackey, Moira 10 South Hadley HS 1:58.00 1:58.33 2
10 Doolittle, Maddie 10 South Hadley HS 1:50.08 1:59.09 2
11 McDonald, Mia 12 Westfield Hi 1:56.29 1:59.26 2
12 Jury, Hannah 11 Westfield Hi 2:00.00 2:00.27 2
13 Dusseault, Lindsey 10 Holyoke HS 2:02.55 2:02.53 2
14 Heath, Megan 11 Westfield Hi 2:05.00 2:02.88 2
15 Carrington, Sydney 12 Ludlow 2:04.29 2:03.15 2
16 Cusson, Athena 07 Hampden Charter 2:00.25 2:03.92 2
17 Smith, Payton 10 West Springfield 2:04.00 1
18 Ranck, Madison 12 Hampden Charter 2:02.00 2:04.91 2
19 Shean, Gabby 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:12.00 2:05.72 1
20 Roscher, Lily 10 Hampshire RegHS 2:02.54 2:05.78 2
21 Dao, Thaomi 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:15.29 2:05.86 1
22 Bannish, Hannah 07 Southwick 2:30.00 2:08.78 1
23 Trikas, Alexis 11 Ludlow 2:08.23 2:09.17 1
24 Woodard, Liliana 07 Mahar RegHS 2:15.00 2:10.23 1
25 Deviollet, Lilly 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:14.00 2:11.01 1
26 Callahan, Marina 10 West Springfield 2:07.89 2:12.24 2
27 Everett, Megan 09 Holyoke HS 2:11.93 2:13.22 1
28 Sliwa, Payton 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:20.62 2:13.83 1
29 Vettori, Taylor 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:10.20 2:15.93 1
30 Chambers, Carly 09 West Springfield 2:20.00 2:16.65 1
31 Pietskowski, Brittany 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:20.00 2:17.17 1
32 Younes, Victoria 12 Hampden Charter 2:18.31 2:17.38 1
33 Alves, Lizette 09 Ludlow 2:15.00 2:18.81 1
34 Hurler, Hannah 09 Chicopee HS 2:25.00 2:23.22 1
35 Fitzgerald, Aileen 09 Mahar RegHS 2:15.00 2:25.29 1
36 Galvin, Katie 11 Mahar RegHS 2:26.75 2:26.33 1
-- Matias, Lily 09 South Hadley HS 2:09.58 DNF 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Davis, Meghan 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:14.38 3:16.32 2
2 Fudger, Sarah 12 South Hadley HS 3:28.38 3:20.15 2
3 Cantela, Cheyenne 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:16.72 3:24.36 2
4 Roy, Noelle 12 Chicopee HS 3:31.00 3:25.83 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q3:29.13
5 Savoy, Emma 08 Mahar RegHS 3:39.54 3:39.30 2
6 Longhi, Marissa 10 Southwick 3:50.00 3:41.65 2
7 Berroa, Liz 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:58.54 3:42.29 2
8 Curran, Annie 10 Hampshire RegHS 3:38.06 3:43.71 2
9 Charow, Savanna 11 Ludlow 3:41.22 3:45.36 2
10 Upton, Caitlin 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:50.00 3:47.71 2
11 Collier, Jamie 09 Westfield Hi 3:59.26 3:48.67 2
12 Schlosstein, Molly 09 South Hadley HS 3:53.34 3:54.64 2
13 Bisson, Hannah 10 South Hadley HS 3:59.40 3:55.63 2
14 Gavel, Julia 10 West Springfield 4:00.00 3:58.34 1
15 Miller, Kaitlin 11 West Springfield 3:52.36 3:58.81 2
16 Bone, Emily 10 Westfield Hi 3:50.00 3:59.63 2
17 Carey, Abbie 11 South Hadley HS 3:59.00 3:59.77 2
18 Shellcross, Katie 08 Hampshire RegHS 4:04.34 4:03.69 1
19 Trznadel, Gabriella 10 Chicopee HS 4:15.00 4:03.79 1
20 Rich, Grace 08 Mahar RegHS 4:03.99 4:03.96 1
21 Younes, Victoria 12 Hampden Charter 4:06.45 4:08.78 1
22 Simard, Paige 10 Ludlow 4:23.44 4:13.15 1
23 Bertini, Alora 09 Ludlow 4:20.00 4:15.56 1
24 McCorison, Kamryn 12 Southwick 4:24.12 4:15.70 1
25 Kelly, Tasneem 11 West Springfield 3:55.00 4:16.41 2
26 Bisnette, Kaitlyn 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:12.29 4:18.39 1
27 Liventsov, Angelica 12 West Springfield 4:16.80 4:23.99 1
28 Elias-Gillette, Mary 10 Hampshire RegHS 4:14.56 4:35.98 1
29 Thompson, Keanna 09 Mahar RegHS 4:30.00 4:36.68 1
30 Morrissey, Catherine 09 Westfield Hi 4:30.00 4:43.78 1
31 Carson, Melissa 09 Chicopee Comp HS 5:09.27 4:44.73 1
32 Hebert, Taylor 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4:52.66 4:46.93 1
33 Martins, Stephanie 09 Ludlow 4:45.00 4:49.62 1
34 Hoffenberg, Lola 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:54.50 4:49.75 1
35 Goodwin, Madeline 10 Westfield Hi 4:05.00 5:15.99 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, Meghan 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:27.32 5:28.53
2 Rondeau, Jocelyne 11 South Hadley HS 5:45.69 5:39.84
3 Prouty, Sophia 12 Hampshire RegHS 6:01.22 6:00.56
----------------------------------------------------------------Q6:05.67
4 Charow, Savanna 11 Ludlow 6:09.23 6:08.61
5 McDonald, Mia 12 Westfield Hi 5:50.00 6:12.27
6 Drohen, Rebecca 11 Southwick 5:56.11 6:13.82
7 Philpott, Margaret 10 Westfield Hi 6:15.48
8 Fox, Devan 08 Southwick 6:31.85 6:17.16
9 Vermette, Kendyl 09 Ludlow 6:18.00 6:20.06
10 Costello, Rosemary 11 Chicopee Comp HS 6:12.00 6:25.65
11 Szewczyk, Erica 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:26.60 6:26.11
12 Charow, Brianna 09 Ludlow 6:18.47 6:26.61
13 Savoy, Emma 08 Mahar RegHS 7:02.70 6:27.38
14 Fenton, Ashley 11 Chicopee HS 6:25.00 6:34.94
15 Fenton, Brooke 11 Chicopee HS 6:25.00 6:37.63
16 Miller, Kaitlin 11 West Springfield 6:44.77 6:49.33
17 Carr, Henna 10 Southwick 6:30.00 6:52.66
18 Gorman, Sydney 11 Southwick 6:36.71 6:53.50
19 Harrington, Grace 10 South Hadley HS 6:30.00 6:54.78
20 Carleton, Katelyn 09 South Hadley HS 6:30.00 7:01.13
21 Jenkins, Madeline 09 Hampshire RegHS 6:58.02 7:01.36
22 Reynolds, Eliza 09 Hampshire RegHS 6:50.33 7:02.04
23 Kelly, Tasneem 11 West Springfield 6:57.19 7:04.39
24 Moriarty, Macey 09 South Hadley HS 6:30.00 7:10.29
25 Mora, Natalie 10 Holyoke HS 6:49.63 7:12.12
26 Trombley, Morgan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7:11.71 7:12.95
27 Kotorobay, Alisa 11 West Springfield 6:55.39 7:15.31
28 Szmyt, Karoline 12 Ludlow 7:18.97 7:20.32
29 Bouchard, Aviana 07 Mahar RegHS 7:50.00 7:32.85
30 Taglieri, Sophia 10 Westfield Hi 7:38.31 7:45.99
31 Terlik, Haley 09 West Springfield 7:46.73 7:51.18

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Davis, Meghan 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:46.00 11:32.03
2 Prouty, Sophia 12 Hampshire RegHS 12:41.09 12:47.05
---------------------------------------------------------------Q13:00.00
3 Longhi, Marissa 10 Southwick 12:53.51 13:06.06
4 Szewczyk, Erica 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 13:39.65 13:38.95
5 Charow, Brianna 09 Ludlow 14:00.00 13:52.44
6 Gavel, Julia 10 West Springfield 14:13.00 13:58.81
7 Carr, Henna 10 Southwick 14:09.93 14:07.68
8 Provenzano, Paige 12 Chicopee Comp HS 13:00.00 14:13.70
9 Stewart, Anna 12 Westfield Hi 14:30.00 14:14.74
10 Schlosstein, Molly 09 South Hadley HS 12:30.00 14:32.77
11 Carey, Abbie 11 South Hadley HS 12:45.00 14:41.11
12 Gorman, Sydney 11 Southwick 13:30.00 14:51.75
13 Rich, Grace 08 Mahar RegHS 15:08.10 14:52.34
-- Hinck, Angela 11 Westfield Hi 16:00.92 DNF
-- Courtney, Emma 12 South Hadley HS 12:30.00 DNF
-- Murdzia, Christina 09 West Springfield DNF
-- Bertini, Alora 09 Ludlow 14:40.91 DQ

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Labrie, Hannah 11 Hampshire RegHS 9.75 9.69 5
2 Hiltz, Bianca 11 Southwick 9.34 9.82 5
3 Hildebrand, Kayla 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10.22 10.00 5
------------------------------------------------------------------Q10.07
4 Nekitopoulos, Giana 12 West Springfield 9.70 10.11 5
5 Buckley, Sarah 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.06 10.15 5
6 Rahilly, Emma 11 South Hadley HS 10.30 10.37 5
7 Ayers, Jill 12 South Hadley HS 10.34 10.38 4
8 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.25 10.42 5
9 Servetnik, Nicole 10 Westfield Hi 10.44 10.44 4
10 Nottleson, Marie 11 Mahar RegHS 10.48 10.48 4
11 Amsden, Hannah 10 West Springfield 10.76 5
12 Seddon, Jacqueline 11 Southwick 11.26 11.25 3
13 Courtney, Emma 12 South Hadley HS 11.64 11.39 3
14 Sullivan, Maggie 12 Southwick 10.94 11.43 4
15 Berry, Jordyn 11 Mahar RegHS 11.40 11.47 3
16 Williams, Taylor 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.99 11.47 4
17 Miller, Taryn 10 Ludlow 11.57 11.49 3
18 Hoschouer, Abby 10 Southwick 10.89 11.51 4
19 Sliwa, Madison 09 Chicopee Comp HS 11.97 11.68 2
20 Galvin, Katie 11 Mahar RegHS 11.64 11.70 3
21 Purinton, Melissa 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.67 11.71 2
22 Wilda, Ella 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.63 11.77 3
23 Vega, Isabella 09 West Springfield 11.92 11.77 2
24 Desrochers, Lliy 07 Hampshire RegHS 12.03 12.07 2
25 Wetherbee, Anna 11 Mahar RegHS 11.50 12.28 3
26 Smith, Allison 09 South Hadley HS 12.51 12.29 2
27 Niemiec, Carly 12 Chicopee HS 11.55 12.30 3
28 Scarpa, Isabella 09 Westfield Hi 12.56 4
29 Pitaso, Alleyna 09 West Springfield 13.64 13.01 1
30 Chartier, Gabrielle 10 Chicopee Comp HS 13.93 15.38 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 South Hadley HS 'A' 1:53.00 1:54.59 2
2 Westfield High School 'A' 1:55.00 1:56.37 2
3 Ludlow High School 'A' 1:56.00 1:57.11 2
4 Holyoke HS 'A' 1:59.56 1:57.89 2
5 West Springfield HS 'A' 1:55.00 1:57.94 2
6 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 1:59.33 1:58.61 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q2:01.48
7 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 2:00.67 2:02.67 1
8 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 2:10.00 2:03.26 1
9 Mahar RegHS 'A' 2:01.50 2:05.51 1
10 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 2:00.00 2:10.28 1
-- Chicopee HS 'A' 2:02.00 DQ 1 Cut In Early

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Marjanski, Lindsay 10 South Hadley HS 5-04.00 5-01.00
2 Moriarty, Tessa 11 Holyoke HS 4-10.00 4-09.00
3 Amsden, Hannah 10 West Springfield 4-08.00 J4-09.00
4 Reilly, Kamryn 10 Mahar RegHS 4-06.00 4-07.00
5 Wojcik, Morgan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-06.00 J4-07.00
----------------------------------------------------------------Q4-06.00
6 Berry, Jordyn 11 Mahar RegHS 4-07.00 4-05.00
6 Trajkovski, Jocelyn 10 Ludlow 4-05.00 4-05.00
6 Hoschouer, Abby 10 Southwick 4-07.00 4-05.00
6 Nekitopoulos, Giana 12 West Springfield 4-10.00 4-05.00
10 Letendre, Emily 10 West Springfield 4-03.00 J4-05.00
11 Servetnik, Nicole 10 Westfield Hi 4-01.00 4-03.00
12 Smith, Allison 09 South Hadley HS 4-00.00 J4-03.00
13 Demyon, Jordyn 10 Southwick 4-06.00 J4-03.00
13 Nadolski, Julia 10 Chicopee HS 4-04.00 J4-03.00
15 Sinistore, Shelby 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-05.00 J4-03.00
16 Sullivan, Maggie 12 Southwick 4-02.00 4-01.00
16 Landry, Kaylee 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-03.00 4-01.00
18 Ayers, Jill 12 South Hadley HS 4-02.00 J4-01.00
19 Sliwa, Payton 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3-11.00 J4-01.00
19 Szymt, Julia 10 Chicopee HS 4-02.00 J4-01.00
21 Poe, Lauren 09 West Springfield 4-00.00 3-11.00
22 Bone, Emily 10 Westfield Hi 4-00.00 J3-11.00
23 Schoenfeld, Emma 11 Westfield Hi 4-00.00 3-09.00
-- Carleton, Katelyn 09 South Hadley HS 4-00.00 NH
-- Cantela, Cheyenne 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3-10.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Wetherbee, Anna 11 Mahar RegHS 15-04.75 16-00.75
2 Reilly, Kamryn 10 Mahar RegHS 15-09.50 15-10.50
3 Doolittle, Maddie 10 South Hadley HS 15-08.00 15-09.50
4 Hampson, Amy 10 South Hadley HS 13-02.50 15-00.00
---------------------------------------------------------------Q14-11.00
5 Feliciano, Zariah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 13-09.00 14-10.00
6 Labrie, Hannah 11 Hampshire RegHS 14-09.00 14-07.50
7 Demyon, Jordyn 10 Southwick 14-06.00 14-07.00
8 Moriarty, Tessa 11 Holyoke HS 13-09.50 14-00.75
9 Taylor, Emily 09 West Springfield 15-01.00 14-00.25
10 Gaskins, Emma 09 Chicopee Comp HS 13-01.75 13-11.50
11 Hiltz, Bianca 11 Southwick 13-11.50 13-08.75
12 Carleton, Kayla 11 South Hadley HS 13-06.25 13-05.50
13 Lima, Emily 11 Ludlow 12-05.00 13-01.50
13 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 12-10.00 13-01.50
14 Servetnik, Nicole 10 Westfield Hi 14-00.00 J13-01.50
16 Feilen, Melissa 12 Chicopee Comp HS 11-09.00 13-00.75
17 McGuinness, Megan 11 Holyoke HS 13-02.25 12-10.75
18 Berry, Jordyn 11 Mahar RegHS 12-00.00 12-09.25
19 Cousineau, Bailey 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 12-06.00 12-08.75
19 Bolivar, Kathryn 09 West Springfield 12-08.75
21 Nottleson, Marie 11 Mahar RegHS 12-11.00 12-08.00
22 Seddon, Jacqueline 11 Southwick 12-05.00 12-07.25
23 LaValley, Jordan 09 West Springfield 12-05.00
24 Jury, Hannah 11 Westfield Hi 12-11.00 12-00.00
25 Szymt, Julia 10 Chicopee HS 11-11.75 11-08.25
26 Stewart, Anna 12 Westfield Hi 12-10.00 11-05.25
27 Glidden, Nicole 11 West Springfield 11-02.50 11-04.50
28 Tuttle, Thorn 11 Chicopee Comp HS 12-05.75 11-02.75
29 O'Shea, Mari 10 Ludlow 10-00.00 11-00.00
30 Sinistore, Shelby 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 12-04.00 10-07.75
31 Houle, Myah 09 South Hadley HS 13-00.00 10-05.50
32 Niemiec, Carly 12 Chicopee HS 11-04.25 9-10.50

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sudyka, Savannah 11 South Hadley HS 36-06.00 34-06.00
2 Authier, Sara 12 Chicopee Comp HS 29-10.25 31-08.00
3 Shean, Gabby 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 31-08.50 29-02.00
4 Penland, Brittany 11 Southwick 29-04.50 29-02.00
5 Brown, Aidan 12 Southwick 28-11.50 27-10.50
---------------------------------------------------------------Q27-10.00
6 Letendre, Emily 10 West Springfield 27-00.00 27-01.00
7 Foley, Breanna 10 South Hadley HS 25-01.50 26-03.50
8 Freitas, Ariana 11 Ludlow 26-05.00 25-07.25
9 Warren, Sophie 10 Chicopee Comp HS 27-07.50 25-07.00
10 Mejia, Jazmin 11 West Springfield 23-06.00 25-04.50
11 Correa, Iris 10 Chicopee Comp HS 23-07.00 25-03.75
12 Jackson, Taylor 10 South Hadley HS 23-09.50 24-10.25
13 Bui Henry, Alex 10 West Springfield 23-09.25 24-08.75
14 Matias, Rayell 12 South Hadley HS 23-05.00 24-02.25
15 Taddeo, Chloe 11 Mahar RegHS 26-11.50 24-00.00
16 Labrie, Hannah 11 Hampshire RegHS 25-06.00 22-08.00
17 Berry, Jordyn 11 Mahar RegHS 20-00.00 22-01.75
18 Rode, Haley 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 22-05.50 22-00.25
19 Theriot, Tiffany 12 Chicopee HS 22-09.00 21-07.75
20 Ezeugwu, Kelechi 11 Southwick 20-00.25 20-11.75
21 Ardila, Darlene 10 Chicopee Comp HS 20-00.00 20-10.75
22 Trembley, Colette 11 Ludlow 19-11.00 20-08.75
23 McCorison, Lesley 09 Southwick 17-05.75 19-10.00
24 Martins, Stephanie 09 Ludlow 19-11.75 19-09.75
25 Collier, Jamie 09 Westfield Hi 21-01.00 19-04.50
26 Torres, Charlotte 10 Mahar RegHS 18-08.50 18-09.00
27 Elias-Gillette, Mary 10 Hampshire RegHS 19-10.00 18-05.75
28 Gebo, Hallie 09 Chicopee HS 17-11.00 18-05.00
29 Torres, Mayte 12 Mahar RegHS 19-06.50 17-06.50
30 Liventsov, Veronika 10 West Springfield 20-00.00 16-03.00
31 Wilda, Ella 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 18-02.00 15-08.25
32 Shellcross, Katie 08 Hampshire RegHS 18-10.00 14-09.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Tessier, Leeony 12 West Springfield 6.80 6.81 5
2 Donohue, Devin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.25 6.92 4
-------------------------------------------------------------------Q6.97
3 Woodall, Trevon 12 West Springfield 7.00 4
4 Hart, William 12 West Springfield 7.14 7.02 4
5 Conde, Nathan 09 Chicopee Comp HS 7.50 7.07 3
6 Shapkin, David 11 West Springfield 7.17 7.09 4
6 Gordon, Zachary 11 Chicopee Comp HS 6.97 7.09 5
8 Then, Stephen 12 Holyoke HS 7.09 7.10 5
9 Hendry, Aaron 12 Mahar RegHS 7.04 7.16 5
10 Dancy, Javari 09 Chicopee HS 7.08 7.19 5
11 Rebello, Juan 11 Chicopee HS 7.12 7.21 4
12 Viens, Luke 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.55 7.22 3
13 Bone, Eric 12 Westfield Hi 7.13 7.24 4
14 Klaus, Joseph 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.00 7.25 5
15 Hoynoski, Seth 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.09 7.28 4
16 Canata, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 7.39 7.35 3
17 Jacobs, Jerome 10 Chicopee HS 7.31 7.36 4
18 Warger, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.34 7.42 3
19 Orzechowski, Jared 12 Westfield Hi 7.65 7.43 2
20 Malouin, Nicholas 11 Southwick 7.61 7.46 3
21 Czepiel, Matthew 11 Holyoke HS 7.89 7.47 2
22 Flores, Jose 12 Chicopee HS 7.55 7.49 3
23 Grilli, Jake 12 Southwick 7.55 7.50 3
24 Teele, Jamie 12 Mahar RegHS 7.63 7.52 2
25 Ronghi, Josh 10 Southwick 7.68 7.54 2
26 McKenna Jr., Steven 12 Westfield Hi 7.79 7.57 2
27 Brandoli, Nick 10 Southwick 7.63 7.63 2
28 Jaworski, Johnny 10 Ludlow 7.70 1
29 Currier, Alex 09 Mahar RegHS 7.58 7.73 3
30 Vieira, Anthony 10 Ludlow 7.74 5
31 Marconi, Gulian 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.04 7.85 1
32 Sackowicz, Nathan 11 Mahar RegHS 7.83 7.91 2
33 Sanford, Ashton 09 South Hadley HS 8.17 8.01 1
34 Hoefler, John 10 South Hadley HS 9.00 8.14 1
35 Lubold, Finn 11 Holyoke HS 8.90 8.16 1
36 Szwajkowski, Jared 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.62 8.60 1
37 Dias, Jacob 09 Ludlow 8.62 2
38 Schoenborn, Griffin 09 South Hadley HS 9.00 8.97 1
39 Mentekidis, Peter 10 Ludlow 9.53 5

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hendry, Aaron 12 Mahar RegHS 37.82 38.13 7
------------------------------------------------------------------Q38.76
2 Gordon, Zachary 11 Chicopee Comp HS 39.00 39.23 7
3 Hoynoski, Seth 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 39.06 39.41 7
4 Taylor, Charles 11 West Springfield 39.47 6
5 Klaus, Joseph 11 Chicopee Comp HS 41.00 39.84 5
6 Hurley-Sanchez, Sam 12 Chicopee Comp HS 40.00 40.25 6
7 Then, Stephen 12 Holyoke HS 40.24 40.29 6
8 Davis, Austin 12 Southwick 39.84 40.31 7
9 Malouin, Nicholas 11 Southwick 42.00 40.63 4
10 Ramirez, Joseph 12 Holyoke HS 40.21 40.71 6
11 Singer, Noah 11 West Springfield 41.12 40.84 5
12 Lozinski, Cole 10 West Springfield 40.40 41.13 6
13 Jarek, Peter 11 Hampshire RegHS 39.34 41.49 7
14 Ronghi, Josh 10 Southwick 42.38 41.58 4
15 Carrasquillo, Raven 09 Westfield Hi 41.00 41.60 5
15 Fernandez, Gabriel 10 Holyoke HS 41.77 41.60 4
17 Hall, Alex 12 Westfield Hi 40.90 41.63 5
18 Towsley, Jacob 11 West Springfield 41.60 41.85 5
19 Warger, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 42.93 41.93 3
20 Dort, Brennan 10 Chicopee HS 42.85 42.44 4
21 Eline, Nick 11 Hampshire RegHS 40.65 42.66 5
22 Teele, Jamie 12 Mahar RegHS 42.90 43.15 3
23 Lachapelle, Cade 10 Holyoke HS 43.42 43.36 2
24 Currier, Alex 09 Mahar RegHS 43.17 43.48 3
25 Marconi, Gulian 08 Hampshire RegHS 40.55 43.49 6
26 Bhasin, Kishan 11 Southwick 43.00 43.61 3
27 Sackowicz, Nathan 11 Mahar RegHS 45.32 44.38 2
28 Shirely, Jacob 10 Chicopee HS 44.00 44.70 2
29 Prince, Ian 11 South Hadley HS 42.00 44.98 4
30 Dias, Justin 11 Ludlow 45.27 1
31 Moylan, Ryan 10 Ludlow 46.28 1
32 Hicks, Andrew 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 49.58 49.05 1
33 Desautels, Jack 09 South Hadley HS 43.00 50.04 3
34 Doyle, Colin 09 South Hadley HS 44.00 50.26 2
35 Goncalves, Kyle 10 Ludlow 50.32 1
36 Pittman, Kacee 10 Chicopee HS 47.00 51.72 1
-- Boyle, Aiden 10 Westfield Hi 41.74 DQ 4
-- Huber, Jacob 09 Ludlow DQ 1

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kro, Donovan 10 Holyoke HS 1:26.87 1:27.07 2
2 Dec, Robert 11 West Springfield 1:29.06 1:28.70 2
3 Shaw, Ash 12 Mahar RegHS 1:28.24 1:29.99 2
4 Shanwenda, victor 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:32.00 1:31.37 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q1:32.28
5 Diaz, Gabriel 11 Holyoke HS 1:31.26 1:32.34 2
6 Frost, Hugo 12 Mahar RegHS 1:34.13 1:34.53 2
7 Elmer, Ricky 12 Chicopee HS 1:37.79 1:34.82 2
8 Bone, Eric 12 Westfield Hi 1:34.33 1:34.84 2
9 Viens, Luke 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:40.55 1:35.89 2
10 Werenski, Carl 11 West Springfield 1:35.37 1:37.05 2
11 Patel, Devang 12 West Springfield 1:38.32 1:38.23 2
12 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:36.46 1:38.26 2
13 Grilli, Jake 12 Southwick 1:39.50 1:39.12 2
14 Gregoire, Nicholas 11 Ludlow 1:39.97 2
15 Gavel, Marcel 11 West Springfield 1:40.60 1
16 Jorgensen, Chase 10 Chicopee HS 1:47.79 1:42.61 1
17 Dias, Justin 11 Ludlow 1:42.80 1
18 Foley, Drew 12 South Hadley HS 1:40.00 1:46.32 2
19 Denette, Austyn 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:42.00 1:47.33 1
20 Martin, Matt 09 Holyoke HS 1:53.00 1:47.94 1
21 Knapik, Jimmy 12 Westfield Hi 1:49.08 1:48.97 1
22 Kaczor, Jacob 09 Chicopee HS 1:45.00 1:49.50 1
23 Walsh, Chris 09 Holyoke HS 1:59.00 1:49.66 1
24 Doyle, Cameron 07 Mahar RegHS 1:54.84 1:49.89 1
25 Goncalves, Kyle 10 Ludlow 1:50.85 2
26 Beyette, Dravin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:46.00 1:51.81 1
27 Finnie, Jack 11 Westfield Hi 1:51.98 1:51.84 1
28 Hoefler, John 10 South Hadley HS 1:58.00 1:57.38 1
29 Waite, Jared 10 South Hadley HS 1:59.00 1:57.51 1
30 Goncalves, Ryan 12 Ludlow 2:07.02 1
31 Dubreuil, Jesse 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:09.01 2:07.66 1
32 Thompson, Elliot 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:16.10 2

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kennedy, Justin 10 Holyoke HS 2:45.65 2:42.23 2
2 LaForest, Brenden 11 Westfield Hi 2:50.00 2:42.58 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q2:52.33
3 Benoit, Jordan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:53.00 2:52.52 2
4 Shaw, Sebastian 12 Mahar RegHS 2:48.57 2:54.33 2
5 Petrosky, Luke 11 South Hadley HS 2:56.05 2:54.41 2
6 Dowd, Shane 12 Southwick 2:51.24 2:54.62 2
7 Lamas, Andrew 11 West Springfield 2:57.23 2:54.98 2
8 Shea, Jack 10 Holyoke HS 2:56.00 2:59.20 2
9 Stevenson, Adam 10 Holyoke HS 2:59.00 3:01.70 2
10 Lacombe, Casey 12 South Hadley HS 2:56.00 3:03.06 2
11 Terlik, Hunter 09 Chicopee HS 3:05.03 3:03.61 2
12 Andino, Ihsaak 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:52.00 3:03.65 2
13 Sergeychik, Edward 09 West Springfield 3:09.89 3:05.71 2
14 Lamas, Patrick 09 West Springfield 3:16.19 3:08.38 1
15 O'Grady, Andrew 09 South Hadley HS 3:14.38 3:08.42 1
16 Werenski, Joseph 12 South Hadley HS 2:56.00 3:08.48 2
17 Kopec, Christian 11 Ludlow 3:09.45 1
18 Didonato, Aidan 12 Mahar RegHS 3:01.88 3:14.86 2
19 O'Donnell, Liam 08 Mahar RegHS 3:16.05 3:16.60 1
20 Simmons, Dennis 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:15.96 3:17.30 1
21 O'Neil, Aiden 09 Chicopee HS 3:31.37 3:24.63 1
22 Narey, Jack 09 Holyoke HS 3:24.00 3:24.90 1
23 Shortis, Thomas 12 Mahar RegHS 3:28.48 3:26.34 1
24 Morash, Ryan 09 Westfield Hi 3:44.79 3:45.58 1
25 LaFlamme, Hudson 09 Hampden Charter 3:57.65 3:55.05 1
26 Rossmeisl, Adam 09 West Springfield 3:45.00 3:57.42 1
27 Dubreuil, Jesse 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:57.57 3:58.26 1
28 Houck, Enders 10 Westfield Hi 3:55.00 4:06.64 1
29 DeGrange, Samuel 07 Southwick 4:19.25 4:09.02 1
30 Dion, Andrew 09 Westfield Hi 3:45.00 4:09.13 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cruz, Johan 11 Holyoke HS 4:51.00 4:55.59
2 Petrosky, Luke 11 South Hadley HS 5:00.00 4:57.59
----------------------------------------------------------------Q5:00.00
3 Merck, Nate 12 West Springfield 4:50.00 5:02.07
4 Eline, Nick 11 Hampshire RegHS 5:03.22 5:05.91
5 Andino, Ihsaak 10 Chicopee Comp HS 5:00.00 5:06.85
6 Lacombe, Casey 12 South Hadley HS 5:25.40 5:08.38
7 Guzik, Marcel 09 Holyoke HS 5:02.47 5:08.44
8 Terlik, Hunter 09 Chicopee HS 5:19.01 5:15.14
9 Beem, Brian 10 Ludlow 5:17.37
10 Shaw, Sebastian 12 Mahar RegHS 5:04.70 5:20.37
11 O'Grady, Andrew 09 South Hadley HS 5:25.00 5:20.82
12 MacFadzen, Max 10 Hampshire RegHS 5:30.13 5:21.40
13 Stallman, Shane 09 Chicopee Comp HS 5:00.00 5:22.94
14 Richards, Dylan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5:00.00 5:24.05
15 Simmons, Dennis 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:22.92 5:25.82
16 O'Donnell, Liam 08 Mahar RegHS 5:34.08 5:40.28
17 Farrah, Bassil 10 West Springfield 5:53.85 5:40.50
18 Roncone, Nitesh 08 Hampshire RegHS 5:52.16 5:41.58
19 McConnell, Ryan 08 Hampshire RegHS 5:42.16 5:50.25
20 Shortis, Thomas 12 Mahar RegHS 5:57.96 5:50.70
21 Collis, Garrett 12 Westfield Hi 5:26.98 5:51.82
22 Sullivan, Aidan 09 Holyoke HS 5:39.00 5:55.19
23 Collins, John 10 Ludlow 5:55.24
24 Casagrande, Patrick 09 Ludlow 5:56.18
25 Jansen, Matthew 11 Southwick 6:01.88
26 Darsch, Jacob 09 Chicopee HS 6:03.31 6:13.02
27 Garstka, Adam 09 Westfield Hi 5:45.00 6:14.33
28 Sanabria, Keith 09 West Springfield 6:00.00 6:14.77
29 Johnson, Camdyn 09 Mahar RegHS 6:12.52 6:16.49
30 Paglia, Michael 09 Chicopee HS 6:38.00 6:22.42
31 Gelinas, Benjamin 10 Westfield Hi 6:45.00 6:33.36
32 Coviello, Matthew 07 Southwick 7:22.28 6:34.48
33 Heath, Ben 12 West Springfield 6:29.00 6:51.86
34 Black, Nicholas 12 Westfield Hi 6:50.00 6:57.89
35 Gebhardt, Tommy 09 South Hadley HS 5:45.00 6:58.99
36 Wescott, Michael 09 Southwick 6:38.05 7:15.29

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Medina, Gabriel 11 West Springfield 9:37.00 9:56.70
2 Werenski, Joseph 12 South Hadley HS 11:13.03 10:30.51
3 Dowd, Shane 12 Southwick 10:33.05
4 Elmer, Ricky 12 Chicopee HS 10:58.87 10:42.31
5 Dupont, Ethan 12 Holyoke HS 10:35.00 10:47.58
---------------------------------------------------------------Q10:51.57
6 Comi, Dallas 10 West Springfield 11:18.89 10:57.97
7 Torres, Carlos 11 Holyoke HS 10:49.00 10:57.98
8 Garvey, Conor 09 West Springfield 11:00.00 11:01.20
9 Garriga, Luis 12 Chicopee Comp HS 10:51.00 11:06.00
10 Cote, Bradyn 10 South Hadley HS 12:00.00 11:17.09
11 Simmons, Dennis 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:43.39 11:29.49
12 O'Donnell, Liam 08 Mahar RegHS 11:40.27 11:43.64
13 O'Brien, Samuel 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10:59.00 11:50.63
14 Morrison, Pat 12 Holyoke HS 11:10.00 11:55.50
15 Didonato, Aidan 12 Mahar RegHS 11:30.00 11:57.57
16 Muldrew, Aaron 10 Westfield Hi 14:00.00 12:41.38
17 Diaz-Moore, Marco 09 Holyoke HS 12:33.00 12:48.94
18 Holmes, Cameron 10 South Hadley HS 12:45.00 13:01.94
19 Franco, Joseph 10 West Springfield 12:50.00 13:06.27
20 Schaeffer, Gabe 10 South Hadley HS 12:30.00 14:01.35
-- Johnson, Camdyn 09 Mahar RegHS 13:14.06 DNF
-- Sriseensirikul, Wichapon 12 Westfield Hi 15:00.00 DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Donahue, Devin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.90 8.05 4
2 Hendry, Aaron 12 Mahar RegHS 8.69 8.66 4
3 Mitchell, Jaquan 12 West Springfield 8.53 8.69 4
4 Frost, Hugo 12 Mahar RegHS 8.75 8.81 4
-------------------------------------------------------------------Q8.95
5 LaForest, Brenden 11 Westfield Hi 11.00 9.33 2
6 Bergeron, Nick 12 Westfield Hi 9.67 9.35 3
7 Davis, Austin 12 Southwick 9.35 9.37 4
8 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.49 9.74 4
9 Rosa, Carlos 10 Chicopee HS 10.05 9.84 3
10 Romero, Andrew 12 Holyoke HS 9.96 9.88 3
11 Curran, Jacob 12 Westfield Hi 10.58 9.89 3
12 Stratton, Stephen 12 South Hadley HS 9.84 9.89 3
13 Rivera, Alvin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9.50 10.16 3
14 Martin, Brenden 10 West Springfield 10.81 10.28 2
15 Santiago, Alexander 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9.50 10.76 3
16 Ryan, Matt 09 West Springfield 11.00 11.01 2
17 Brandoli, Nick 10 Southwick 10.83 11.42 2
18 Beiser, Seth 10 South Hadley HS 11.29 11.43 1
19 Bergeron, Eric 10 South Hadley HS 13.00 12.98 1
20 Wescott, Michael 09 Southwick 11.50 15.13 1
-- Lajoie, Nicholas 12 South Hadley HS 8.44 DNF 4

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 West Springfield HS 'A' 1:36.16 1:36.12 2
2 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 1:45.00 1:38.46 1
3 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 1:45.55 1:40.91 1
4 Holyoke HS 'A' 1:43.50 1:41.78 2
5 Westfield High School 'A' 1:40.00 1:43.79 2
6 Chicopee HS 'A' 1:47.66 1:43.83 1
7 Mahar RegHS 'A' 1:44.27 1:43.85 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q1:44.00
8 South Hadley HS 'A' 1:42.00 1:49.47 2
9 Ludlow High School 'A' 1:52.66 1
10 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 1:53.53 1:53.58 1
-- Southwick Regional HS 'A' 1:50.00 DQ 1 interference

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shaw, Ash 12 Mahar RegHS 6-02.00 6-01.00
2 Mitchell, Jaquan 12 West Springfield 5-09.00 5-09.00
3 Hicks, Dailen 12 West Springfield 6-00.00 5-07.00
4 Woodall, Trevon 12 West Springfield 5-10.00 J5-07.00
----------------------------------------------------------------Q5-06.00
5 Blackburn, Brandon 12 Southwick 5-10.00 5-05.00
6 Jarek, Peter 11 Hampshire RegHS 5-00.00 J5-05.00
7 Then, Stephen 12 Holyoke HS 5-06.00 5-03.00
7 Frost, Hugo 12 Mahar RegHS 5-06.00 5-03.00
9 Stratton, Stephen 12 South Hadley HS 5-02.00 J5-03.00
10 Boyle, Aiden 10 Westfield Hi 5-00.00 5-01.00
11 Walton, Nelson 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-10.00 J5-01.00
12 Scott, Marcus 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-10.00 J5-01.00
13 Morganelli, Raphael 10 Westfield Hi 5-02.00 4-11.00
14 Colon, Carlos 12 Chicopee HS 4-10.00 J4-11.00
15 Shaw, Sebastian 12 Mahar RegHS 5-02.00 J4-11.00
16 Fernandez, Fernando 12 Chicopee Comp HS J4-11.00
17 Jansen, Matthew 11 Southwick 4-10.00 J4-11.00
17 Jorgensen, Chase 10 Chicopee HS 4-10.00 J4-11.00
19 Pitoniak, Matthew 09 Southwick 4-10.00 4-09.00
19 Sanford, Ashton 09 South Hadley HS 5-00.00 4-09.00
19 Ryan, Matt 09 West Springfield 5-00.00 4-09.00
22 McCarthy, Kevyn 09 Chicopee HS 4-10.00 J4-09.00
23 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-10.00 J4-09.00
-- Pitoniak, Andrew 09 Southwick 4-10.00 NH
-- Foley, Drew 12 South Hadley HS 4-10.00 NH
-- Beiser, Seth 10 South Hadley HS 4-10.00 NH
-- Romero, Andrew 12 Holyoke HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Rawson, Brian 10 Westfield Hi 4-10.00 NH
-- Muldrew, Aaron 10 Westfield Hi 4-10.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lajoie, Nicholas 12 South Hadley HS 19-06.00 20-01.50
2 Frost, Hugo 12 Mahar RegHS 19-06.00 19-08.00
---------------------------------------------------------------Q19-01.00
3 Boyle, Aiden 10 Westfield Hi 17-05.50 18-00.00
4 Hendry, Aaron 12 Mahar RegHS 17-02.00 17-07.25
5 Blackburn, Brandon 12 Southwick 18-10.00 17-07.00
6 Canata, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 17-07.25 17-01.50
7 Jaworski, Johnny 10 Ludlow 16-11.50
8 Klaus, Joseph 11 Chicopee Comp HS 18-00.00 16-10.00
9 Hall, Alex 12 Westfield Hi 16-08.50 16-09.75
10 McCarthy, Kevyn 09 Chicopee HS 17-04.00 16-08.50
11 Warger, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 16-01.00 16-08.25
12 Colon, Carlos 12 Chicopee HS 15-02.50 16-06.00
13 Fernandez, Gabriel 10 Holyoke HS 16-05.00 16-05.25
14 Jansen, Matthew 11 Southwick 13-07.00 15-06.75
15 Teele, Jamie 12 Mahar RegHS 16-08.75 15-01.75
16 Kovalchik, Caleb 09 South Hadley HS 15-00.25 14-05.50
17 Prince, Ian 11 South Hadley HS 15-00.00 13-02.00
18 Rivera, Alvin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 16-06.00 12-06.50
-- Dubreuil, Jesse 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 14-01.50 FOUL
-- Viens, Luke 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 16-01.50 FOUL
-- Gordon, Zachary 11 Chicopee Comp HS 18-00.00 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sharp, Nicholas 12 Mahar RegHS 46-06.75 47-11.25
2 Levrault, Evan 12 South Hadley HS 44-00.00 44-04.50
3 Donahue, Devin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 40-00.00 43-10.25
4 Mitchell, Jaquan 12 West Springfield 41-01.75 43-03.75
5 Guertin, Tyler 11 Holyoke HS 42-04.75 41-09.00
6 Burzynski, Joseph 12 Westfield Hi 38-01.75 39-11.75
7 Kearney, Keegan 10 West Springfield 36-09.75 39-09.25
8 Lubold, Finn 11 Holyoke HS 39-00.00 39-08.50
9 Givens, Trevon 12 West Springfield 42-06.75 39-06.50
10 Sudyka, Jarrett 12 South Hadley HS 40-00.00 38-09.00
---------------------------------------------------------------Q38-01.00
11 Clapp, Zachary 11 Chicopee Comp HS 35-00.00 37-06.50
12 Szymczyk, Daniel 12 Chicopee HS 36-09.50 36-09.00
13 Hoynoski, Seth 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 36-06.25 35-10.50
14 Hovey, Griffin 11 West Springfield 35-07.00 35-01.50
15 McCaffery, Kyle 12 Westfield Hi 36-08.50 J35-01.50
16 Doyle, Sean 12 South Hadley HS 36-00.00 32-08.00
17 Williams, Cristopher 10 Chicopee Comp HS 30-00.00 32-01.75
18 Ortyl, Ethan 11 South Hadley HS 33-00.00 30-06.50
19 Surrette, Simon 11 Holyoke HS 32-08.00 30-00.00
20 Hicks, Andrew 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 26-02.00 29-05.50
21 Provost, Mattingly 10 Ludlow 27-07.50
22 Desorda, Michael 11 Chicopee HS 27-09.50 27-06.50
23 Mentekidis, Peter 10 Ludlow 26-11.00
24 Shaw, Ash 12 Mahar RegHS 26-06.00 26-06.75
25 Vautrain, Jacob 10 Ludlow 26-06.25
26 Mezzetti, Anthony 10 Chicopee HS 26-00.50 26-01.75
27 Marconi, Gulian 08 Hampshire RegHS 24-09.00 25-05.75
28 Loud, Cobi 10 Hampshire RegHS 22-06.00 25-03.25
29 Bhasin, Kishan 11 Southwick 25-00.00 23-08.50
30 Harrison, Colin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 30-00.00 23-03.50
31 Hennessey, William 09 Westfield Hi 25-00.00 21-10.25
32 Maczka, Edward 10 Chicopee HS 19-04.75 19-08.50
33 Adams, Blake 07 Mahar RegHS 20-00.00 11-10.25