1/26/2018 PVIAC Meet #6
Dual Meet Scores

GIRLS
Agawam HS 51.00 44.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Agawam HS 54.00 40.00 Westfield High School
Holyoke HS 41.00 18.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Northampton HS 88.00 6.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Athol High School 50.00 40.00 Hampshire RegHS
Ludlow High School 54.00 31.00 Athol High School
Athol High School 44.00 32.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Ludlow High School 54.00 40.00 Greenfield HS
Northampton HS 84.00 11.00 Holyoke HS
Mahar RegHS 65.00 25.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Minnechaug RegHS 57.00 38.00 Westfield High School
Northampton HS 59.00 36.00 Westfield High School

BOYS
Minnechaug RegHS 66.00 28.00 Agawam HS
Westfield High School 60.00 31.00 Agawam HS
Holyoke HS 74.00 13.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Northampton HS 57.00 30.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Athol High School 71.00 23.00 Hampshire RegHS
Athol High School 71.00 22.00 Ludlow High School
Athol High School 59.00 34.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Greenfield HS 49.00 40.00 Ludlow High School
Holyoke HS 54.00 39.00 Northampton HS
Mahar RegHS 70.00 23.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Westfield High School 50.00 45.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Northampton HS 51.00 44.00 Westfield High School

GIRLS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 84.00 8.00 Baystate Academy
Pioneer Valley High School 61.00 12.00 Baystate Academy
Longmeadow HS 68.00 27.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Chicopee Comp HS 76.00 19.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Chicopee Comp HS 53.00 42.00 West Springfield HS
Longmeadow HS 90.00 5.00 Chicopee HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 71.00 23.00 Pioneer Valley High School
South Hadley HS 75.00 16.00 Pioneer Valley High School
South Hadley HS 48.00 47.00 Pope Francis High School
Pope Francis High School 70.00 11.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
Springfield Central HS 50.00 33.00 Putnam Vocational HS
South Hadley HS 88.00 3.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
West Springfield HS 61.00 33.00 Springfield Central HS

BOYS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 70.00 14.00 Baystate Academy
Pioneer Valley High School 88.00 2.00 Baystate Academy
Longmeadow HS 53.00 42.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Chicopee Comp HS 77.00 18.00 Putnam Vocational HS
West Springfield HS 67.00 28.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Longmeadow HS 77.00 15.00 Chicopee HS
Pioneer Valley High School 50.00 45.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
Pioneer Valley High School 56.00 39.00 South Hadley HS
South Hadley HS 55.00 35.00 Pope Francis High School
Pope Francis High School 65.00 6.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
Springfield Central HS 43.00 41.00 Putnam Vocational HS
South Hadley HS 75.00 6.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
West Springfield HS 80.00 15.00 Springfield Central HS



Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Mastrio, Julia 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.50 7.51 6
2 Harder, Emma 11 Northampton HS 7.57 7.54 6
3 Vartabedian, Savannah 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.82 7.84 6
4 Montagna, Alyssa 12 Agawam HS 8.07 7.91 5
5 Peterson, Devon 11 Northampton HS 8.03 7.92 5
-------------------------------------------------------------------Q7.92
6 Trajkovski, Jocelyn 10 Ludlow 7.90 7.95 6
7 Reilly, Kamryn 10 Mahar RegHS 7.87 7.98 6
8 Lima, Emily 11 Ludlow 8.02 7.99 6 7.982
9 Ethier, Hazel 12 Northampton HS 7.89 7.99 6 7.988
10 Malcolm, Shania 12 Commerce 8.07 8.06 5
11 Sippel, Willa 10 Northampton HS 8.08 8.07 5
12 Simmons, Erin 11 Minnechaug RegHS 8.35 8.31 5
13 Clauson, Rebekkah 09 Westfield Hi 8.41 8.34 4
14 Quinn, Caroline 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.00 8.35 6
15 Timms, Eliza 12 Agawam HS 8.37 8.37 5
16 Estrada, Angel 12 Ludlow 8.36 8.43 5
17 Arzuaga Rodriguez, Ruth 11 Holyoke HS 8.50 8.48 4
18 Lehtomaki, Sadey 08 Athol High S 8.59 8.49 4
19 Wresien, Lauryn 09 Holyoke HS 8.45 8.52 4
20 Maxey, Sydney 09 Agawam HS 8.65 8.58 3
21 Quadri, Omotoyosi 09 Commerce 8.58 8.61 4
22 Samake, Dina 10 Greenfield HS 8.72 8.64 3 8.635
23 England, Emily 09 Athol High S 8.54 8.64 4 8.640
24 Pallante, Parker 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.62 8.77 4
25 Kinsmith, Kacia 10 Greenfield HS 8.97 8.80 3
26 Drew, Mackinley 08 Mahar RegHS 8.65 8.81 3
27 Rodriguez, Jaden 09 Holyoke HS 8.70 8.82 3
28 Mclain, Grace 08 Greenfield HS 9.25 8.91 2
29 O'Shea, Mari 10 Ludlow 9.50 8.93 1
30 Lavoine, Kaitlin 08 Greenfield HS 8.88 8.94 3
31 Lenston, Zoe 10 Westfield Hi 9.30 9.03 2
32 Nyarko, Serena 09 Amherst Pelham R 9.15 9.22 2
33 Budine, Mattie 09 Mahar RegHS 9.43 9.32 2
34 Fortier, Hannah 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.54 9.35 4
35 Carey, Julia 11 Athol High S 9.26 9.39 2
36 Avahian, Abby 08 Hampshire RegHS 9.29 9.41 2
37 Smart, Savannah 12 Athol High S 9.53 9.55 1
38 Cyr, Laura 10 Westfield Hi 9.00 9.70 2
39 Forest, Ella 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.87 9.87 3
40 Pereria da Silva, Jakeli 12 Amherst Pelham R 10.03 9.96 1
41 Dion, Meadow 10 Agawam HS 10.38 10.45 1
42 Lewis Horlitz, Eva 09 Amherst Pelham R 10.45 10.50 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Beason, Danielle 10 Amherst Pelham R 48.00 45.20 7
------------------------------------------------------------------Q45.92
2 Ethier, Hazel 12 Northampton HS 45.46 46.31 8
3 Pettengill, Faith 09 Minnechaug RegHS 46.30 46.51 8
4 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 10 Holyoke HS 46.48 46.65 8
5 Bone, Emily 10 Westfield Hi 47.90 46.97 8
6 Vartabedian, Savannah 12 Minnechaug RegHS 47.34 47.28 8
7 Trajkovski, Jocelyn 10 Ludlow 47.00 47.94 8
8 Heath, Megan 11 Westfield Hi 49.60 48.17 7
9 Malcolm, Shania 12 Commerce 47.98 48.33 7
10 Jones, Marjorie 12 Commerce 49.59 49.18 7
11 Rita, Isabella 09 Minnechaug RegHS 51.30 49.77 5
12 Maxey, Sydney 09 Agawam HS 51.17 49.87 5
13 Lehtomaki, Sadey 08 Athol High S 50.34 49.95 6
14 England, Emily 09 Athol High S 48.70 49.96 7
15 Drew, Mackinley 08 Mahar RegHS 50.96 50.68 5
16 Alvarado, Kyana 10 Westfield Hi 50.42 50.72 6
17 Shaw-Merrigan, Casey 10 Northampton HS 51.95 50.88 4
18 Clauson, Rebekkah 09 Westfield Hi 50.98 50.90 5
19 Ramdath, Kaitlyn 09 Northampton HS 50.47 51.32 6
20 Bragga, Alexis 10 Ludlow 51.99 51.75 4
21 Bernard, Astha 07 Mahar RegHS 53.87 51.82 3
22 Meunier, Ellie 08 Hampshire RegHS 50.49 51.95 6
23 Whitman, Sophia 08 Mahar RegHS 51.46 52.07 4
24 Solivan, Johanibel 09 Holyoke HS 51.98 52.11 4
25 Brenes Obando, Mariam 10 Greenfield HS 53.31 52.25 3
26 Sheehan, Kiley 09 Agawam HS 52.95 52.63 4
27 Senchi, Athena 09 Minnechaug RegHS 52.97 52.92 3
28 Carey, Julia 11 Athol High S 53.67 53.02 3
29 Marchefka, Hannah 08 Greenfield HS 53.76 53.12 3
30 Lavoine, Kaitlin 08 Greenfield HS 55.51 55.10 1
31 Poirier, Amanda 10 Ludlow 54.98 55.57 2
32 Desrochers, Lliy 07 Hampshire RegHS 50.76 55.64 5
33 Burbank, Juliet 11 Agawam HS 54.17 55.89 2
34 Hodovanec, Rhiannon 10 Agawam HS 55.16 56.10 2
35 Alves, Lizette 09 Ludlow 56.00 56.12 1
36 Phakos, Akile 07 Hampshire RegHS 51.49 56.15 4
37 Nyarko, Serena 09 Amherst Pelham R 55.00 56.38 2
38 Rooney, Natalie 08 Hampshire RegHS 49.96 57.55 7
39 Santana, Aliyah 07 Mahar RegHS 55.00 59.58 2
40 Cronen-Townsend, Sage 10 Greenfield HS 1:01.45 1:00.48 1
41 Lewis Horlitz, Eva 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:04.38 1:03.76 1
-- Arzuaga Rodriguez, Ruth 11 Holyoke HS 50.43 DQ 6 breakline

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wetherbee, Anna 11 Mahar RegHS 1:47.41 1:48.56 2
2 McDonald, Moira 12 Westfield Hi 1:47.00 1:50.47 2
3 Pettiford-Rowan, Peyton 09 Northampton HS 1:57.45 1:50.89 2
4 O'Sullivan, Amy 12 Greenfield HS 1:51.51 1:51.32 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q1:53.24
5 Reade, Maggie 09 Northampton HS 2:58.04 1:55.40 1
6 Jillson, Crista 12 Athol High S 1:54.57 1:55.81 2
7 Hakkarainen, Lily 12 Hampshire RegHS 1:55.25 1:56.17 2
8 Roscher, Lily 10 Hampshire RegHS 2:02.54 1:57.63 2
9 Ferreira, Catarina 11 Ludlow 1:56.00 1:58.08 2
10 Collier, Jamie 09 Westfield Hi 1:58.00 2:00.16 2
11 Ramdath, Kaitlyn 09 Northampton HS 2:06.06 2:01.98 2
12 Cato, Ashley 12 Minnechaug RegHS 2:05.22 2:02.24 2
13 Lima, Emily 11 Ludlow 2:01.14 2:03.33 2
14 Cahill, Hannah 09 Agawam HS 2:06.75 2:03.79 2
15 Dusseault, Lindsey 10 Holyoke HS 2:02.53 2:04.27 2
16 McCarthy, Grace 10 Ludlow 2:10.16 2:09.21 1
17 Sanchez, Abigail 10 Agawam HS 2:05.40 2:09.83 2
18 Woodard, Liliana 07 Mahar RegHS 2:10.23 2:10.26 1
19 Trikas, Alexis 11 Ludlow 2:08.23 2:11.71 1
20 Uneegar, Isabelle 09 Agawam HS 2:12.03 2:12.22 1
21 Lu, Kandice 08 Greenfield HS 2:27.41 2:18.59 1
22 Leimanis, Zenta 07 Mahar RegHS 2:30.00 2:21.95 1
23 Galvin, Katie 11 Mahar RegHS 2:26.33 2:25.88 1
24 DaSilva, Julia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:21.44 2:26.45 1
25 Mahoney, Taylor 10 Northampton HS 2:30.12 2:26.53 1
26 Forcier, Allison 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:31.75 2:31.31 1
27 Broussard, Phoebe 08 Greenfield HS 2:36.14 2:32.23 1
28 St. Pierre, Emily 09 Agawam HS 2:16.80 2:33.25 1
29 Fraser, Abby 09 Westfield Hi 2:20.00 2:36.65 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ross, Sarah 09 Agawam HS 3:27.99 3:26.32 2
2 Sonsini, Sara 11 Agawam HS 3:26.58 3:27.14 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q3:29.13
3 Beaver, Kimberly 09 Agawam HS 3:31.84 3:31.38 2
4 Mailloux, Shelby 11 Athol High S 3:32.16 3:34.07 2
5 Weisse, Eliza 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3:41.52 3:36.01 2
6 Day, Jamie 12 Greenfield HS 3:30.77 3:37.19 2
7 Savoy, Emma 08 Mahar RegHS 3:39.30 3:44.26 2
8 Harrison, Sydney 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:43.38 3:51.61 2
9 Sellers, Madeline 10 Northampton HS 3:51.63 2
10 Stewart, Anna 12 Westfield Hi 3:46.94 3:52.89 2
11 Bertini, Alora 09 Ludlow 4:20.00 3:54.59 1
12 Curran, Annie 10 Hampshire RegHS 3:38.06 3:57.51 2
13 Rich, Grace 08 Mahar RegHS 4:03.96 3:58.34 1
14 Lee, Jaeyoung 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:51.71 3:58.78 2
15 Young, Mercedez 12 Athol High S 4:10.52 4:00.92 1
16 Shellcross, Katie 08 Hampshire RegHS 4:04.34 4:02.55 1
17 Thurston, Emmaline 08 Greenfield HS 4:06.50 4:04.05 1
18 Revelo, Carolyn 12 Northampton HS 3:59.00 4:04.17 2
19 Berube, Caylan 09 Northampton HS 4:00.28 4:05.29 1
20 Szmyt, Karoline 12 Ludlow 4:23.00 4:07.40 1
21 Wisnauckes, Katarzyna 09 Hampshire RegHS 3:55.01 4:09.10 2
22 Simard, Paige 10 Ludlow 4:23.44 4:11.31 1
23 Woodford, Amanda 10 Agawam HS 4:05.03 4:13.00 1
24 Subeldia, Shane 09 Greenfield HS 4:02.08 4:13.63 1
25 Guiod, Johanna 09 Greenfield HS 4:10.14 4:21.49 1
26 Thompson, Keanna 09 Mahar RegHS 4:36.68 4:25.87 1
27 Elias-Gillette, Mary 10 Hampshire RegHS 4:14.56 4:38.64 1
28 Reardon, Moira 09 Holyoke HS 4:35.12 5:01.94 1
29 Goodwin, Madeline 10 Westfield Hi 5:15.99 5:12.14 1
-- Morrissey, Catherine 09 Westfield Hi 4:43.78 DQ 1 breakline
-- Jenks, Brooke 09 Mahar RegHS 4:35.00 DQ 1 breakline
-- Martins, Stephanie 09 Ludlow 4:45.00 DQ 1 breakline

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 O'Sullivan, Amy 12 Greenfield HS 5:45.00 5:43.17
2 Hakkarainen, Lily 12 Hampshire RegHS 5:58.66 5:46.65
3 Ross, Sarah 09 Agawam HS 5:59.75 5:48.64
4 Day, Jamie 12 Greenfield HS 6:06.80 5:59.79
5 Prouty, Sophia 12 Hampshire RegHS 6:01.22 6:00.41
6 McDonald, Mia 12 Westfield Hi 6:12.27 6:03.70
----------------------------------------------------------------Q6:05.67
7 Charow, Brianna 09 Ludlow 6:18.47 6:07.46
8 Diefenderfer, Ani 09 Minnechaug RegHS 6:18.34 6:07.50
9 Charow, Savanna 11 Ludlow 6:08.61 6:09.19
10 Lofving, Lila 10 Northampton HS 6:14.32 6:15.90
11 Dufour, Grace 10 Athol High S 6:23.39 6:16.37
12 Sellers, Madeline 10 Northampton HS 6:16.00 6:19.86
13 DeSilva-Beal, Lillian 12 Amherst Pelham R 6:20.00 6:27.07
14 DeRose, Gabriella 12 Minnechaug RegHS 6:22.81 6:37.02
15 Lee, Jaehee 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:30.00 6:37.67
16 Carrington, Sydney 12 Ludlow 7:13.90 6:47.73
17 Jenkins, Madeline 09 Hampshire RegHS 6:58.02 6:48.42
18 Blanchard, Morghan 11 Greenfield HS 7:12.47 7:01.68
19 Rogers, Addie 10 Northampton HS 7:02.83
20 Reynolds, Eliza 09 Hampshire RegHS 6:50.33 7:09.32
21 Ritchie, Makenzie 09 Westfield Hi 6:35.92 7:12.45
22 Majka, Abbey 10 Agawam HS 7:05.90 7:19.79
23 Fitzgerald, Aileen 09 Mahar RegHS 6:55.74 7:31.72
24 Reyes, Taina 12 Holyoke HS 7:01.49 7:44.25
25 Bouchard, Aviana 07 Mahar RegHS 7:32.85 7:48.35
26 Fraser, Abby 09 Westfield Hi 7:37.84 7:56.82
27 Ball, Emily 09 Agawam HS 8:24.60 8:10.46
28 Bousquet, Elizabeth 10 Agawam HS 8:48.23 8:30.57
-- Vermette, Kendyl 09 Ludlow 6:18.00 DNF

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 O'Sullivan, Amy 12 Greenfield HS 11:55.48 11:52.79
2 Prouty, Sophia 12 Hampshire RegHS 12:41.09 12:49.22
3 McDonald, Mia 12 Westfield Hi 13:00.00 12:58.17
4 Dustin, Erin 11 Agawam HS 13:24.20 12:58.94
---------------------------------------------------------------Q13:00.00
5 Forman, Saraphina 09 Northampton HS 13:01.93 13:01.99
6 Day, Jamie 12 Greenfield HS 12:54.82 13:05.73
7 Chevan, Nava 10 Northampton HS 13:37.20 13:33.87
8 Pollard, Allison 10 Minnechaug RegHS 13:58.50 13:55.93
9 Rich, Grace 08 Mahar RegHS 14:52.34 14:49.51
10 Heath, Eva 09 Greenfield HS 15:11.57 14:58.44
11 Rescia, Savannah 11 Minnechaug RegHS 15:35.21 15:30.95
12 Wright, Hannah 10 Northampton HS 15:35.86 15:39.61
-- Wisnauckes, Katarzyna 09 Hampshire RegHS 13:30.54 DNF
-- Taglieri, Sophia 10 Westfield Hi 15:58.09 DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Williams, Gabrielle 10 Minnechaug RegHS 10.23 9.63 3
2 Labrie, Hannah 11 Hampshire RegHS 9.75 9.78 3
3 Christie, Sabrina 12 Agawam HS 9.94 10.02 3
4 Jones, Marjorie 12 Commerce 10.28 10.35 3
5 Nottleson, Marie 11 Mahar RegHS 10.48 10.39 3
6 Servetnik, Nicole 10 Westfield Hi 10.44 10.51 3
7 Miller, Sophie 11 Northampton HS 10.49 10.59 3
------------------------------------------------------------------Q10.07
8 Miller, Taryn 10 Ludlow 11.49 10.97 2
9 Jordan, Adele 09 Northampton HS 11.25 10.99 2
10 Randazzo, Loredana 10 Agawam HS 11.47 11.04 2
11 Stewart-Smith, Maggie 09 Northampton HS 11.19 11.19 2
12 Berry, Jordyn 11 Mahar RegHS 11.40 11.24 2
13 Galvin, Katie 11 Mahar RegHS 11.64 11.43 2
14 Desrochers, Lliy 07 Hampshire RegHS 12.03 11.45 1
15 Glenn, Maya 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.20 11.76 2
16 Foley, Char 11 Commerce 11.76 11.77 1
17 Mclain, Grace 08 Greenfield HS 12.25 11.94 1
18 Jillson, Crista 12 Athol High S 11.43 11.98 2
19 Wetherbee, Anna 11 Mahar RegHS 12.28 12.07 1
20 Ritchie, Makenzie 09 Westfield Hi 12.84 12.43 1
21 White, Gabrielle 12 Minnechaug RegHS 11.80 12.93 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 4:49.00 4:37.21 1
2 Northampton HS 'A' 4:32.43 4:37.45 2
3 Holyoke HS 'A' 4:44.56 4:39.48 2
4 Westfield High School 'A' 4:40.00 4:42.09 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q4:49.15
5 Agawam HS 'A' 4:47.10 4:49.18 2
6 Athol High School 'A' 4:46.00 4:53.09 2
7 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 4:42.65 4:55.70 2
8 Ludlow High School 'A' 5:00.00 4:55.84 1
9 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 4:55.00 4:58.11 1
10 Mahar RegHS 'A' 5:01.91 5:07.10 1
11 Greenfield HS 'A' 5:10.00 5:20.29 1

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Trajkovski, Jocelyn 10 Ludlow 4-05.00 4-10.00
2 Moriarty, Tessa 11 Holyoke HS 4-10.00 4-08.00
3 Reilly, Kamryn 10 Mahar RegHS 4-07.00 J4-08.00
----------------------------------------------------------------Q4-06.00
4 Christie, Sabrina 12 Agawam HS 4-02.00 4-04.00
4 Nottleson, Marie 11 Mahar RegHS 4-03.00 4-04.00
4 Berry, Jordyn 11 Mahar RegHS 4-07.00 4-04.00
7 Randazzo, Loredana 10 Agawam HS 4-03.00 J4-04.00
7 McDonald, Moira 12 Westfield Hi 4-06.00 J4-04.00
9 Heath, Megan 11 Westfield Hi 4-00.00 J4-04.00
10 Humphries, Alexandra 11 Agawam HS 4-04.00 J4-04.00
11 Burbank, Juliet 11 Agawam HS 4-06.00 4-02.00
11 Servetnik, Nicole 10 Westfield Hi 4-03.00 4-02.00
13 Springfield, Anwyn 11 Northampton HS 4-01.00 4-00.00
14 Blanchard, Morghan 11 Greenfield HS 3-10.00 J4-00.00
15 Lynn, Courtney 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3-10.00 J4-00.00
16 Wiles, Allison 08 Greenfield HS 4-06.00 J4-00.00
17 Greene, Mary 10 Northampton HS 4-00.00 3-10.00
17 Willard, Erin 12 Athol High S 3-11.00 3-10.00
17 Dufour, Grace 10 Athol High S 3-10.00 3-10.00
17 Mclain, Grace 08 Greenfield HS 4-03.00 3-10.00
17 Kelly, Regan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4-03.00 3-10.00
-- Revelo, Carolyn 12 Northampton HS 4-01.00 NH
-- Stewart, Anna 12 Westfield Hi 4-00.00 NH
-- Antonellis, Alexis 08 Greenfield HS 3-10.00 NH
-- Simmons, Erin 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-03.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ethier, Hazel 12 Northampton HS 16-08.75 16-08.00
2 Reilly, Kamryn 10 Mahar RegHS 15-10.50 15-09.25
3 Wetherbee, Anna 11 Mahar RegHS 16-00.75 15-08.75
4 Moriarty, Tessa 11 Holyoke HS 14-01.00 15-01.00
---------------------------------------------------------------Q14’11.00
5 Jordan, Adele 09 Northampton HS 14-08.00 14-10.50
6 Labrie, Hannah 11 Hampshire RegHS 14-09.00 14-10.25
7 Christie, Sabrina 12 Agawam HS 14-05.50 14-06.00
8 Vartabedian, Savannah 12 Minnechaug RegHS 14-11.00 14-05.00
9 Smith-Grant, India 11 Northampton HS 13-05.00 14-04.25
10 Lima, Emily 11 Ludlow 12-05.00 14-02.75
11 Randazzo, Loredana 10 Agawam HS 14-03.00 14-01.75
12 Servetnik, Nicole 10 Westfield Hi 14-01.50 13-08.00
13 Berry, Jordyn 11 Mahar RegHS 12-09.25 13-06.25
14 Chenevert, Ruby 10 Agawam HS 13-09.00 13-06.00
15 Trajkovski, Jocelyn 10 Ludlow 10-00.00 13-04.75
16 Ferreira, Catarina 11 Ludlow 11-00.00 13-01.50
17 Dufour, Grace 10 Athol High S 13-04.00 13-00.25
18 Sippel, Willa 10 Northampton HS 13-07.00 12-11.00
19 Hodovanec, Rhiannon 10 Agawam HS 13-09.50 12-10.25
20 Talenda, Jillian 12 Minnechaug RegHS 12-11.00 12-10.00
21 Jones, Marjorie 12 Commerce 13-00.50 12-09.50
22 Perez, Illiana 11 Commerce 12-07.00 12-04.75
23 Heath, Megan 11 Westfield Hi 9-10.25 12-00.75
24 Samake, Dina 10 Greenfield HS 12-06.50 12-00.25
25 Bone, Emily 10 Westfield Hi 10-00.00 11-09.75
26 O'Shea, Mari 10 Ludlow 10-00.00 11-07.25
27 Jillson, Crista 12 Athol High S 12-11.00 11-05.00
28 Smith, Jessica 11 Minnechaug RegHS 12-11.00 11-04.25
29 Lehtomaki, Sadey 08 Athol High S 12-04.50 11-01.25
30 Lynn, Courtney 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11-00.00 10-06.75
31 England, Emily 09 Athol High S 12-11.00 9-11.25
32 Galvin, Katie 11 Mahar RegHS 11-10.00 9-10.75
33 Heath, Eva 09 Greenfield HS 10-07.00 9-06.75
34 Clauson, Rebekkah 09 Westfield Hi 12-00.00 9-05.75

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Christie, Sabrina 12 Agawam HS 33-07.50 34-09.50
2 Smith-Grant, India 11 Northampton HS 26-04.75 28-09.75
---------------------------------------------------------------Q27’10.00
3 Greene, Mary 10 Northampton HS 29-00.25 27-03.75
4 Taddeo, Chloe 11 Mahar RegHS 26-11.50 27-00.75
5 Freitas, Ariana 11 Ludlow 26-05.00 26-06.50
6 Samake, Dina 10 Greenfield HS 24-01.00 26-04.25
7 Goeler-Slough, Natalie 11 Northampton HS 23-09.50 25-06.75
8 Osbourne, Debboney 12 Commerce 23-09.75 25-02.75
9 Grant, Ashley 11 Agawam HS 26-00.75 25-00.50
10 Downey, Beatrice 12 Minnechaug RegHS 24-05.75 24-04.50
11 Ferraro, Isabela 12 Minnechaug RegHS 25-02.50 24-02.50
12 Cyr, Laura 10 Westfield Hi 23-02.75 23-10.50
13 Nottleson, Marie 11 Mahar RegHS 20-00.00 23-02.75
14 Labrie, Hannah 11 Hampshire RegHS 25-06.00 22-10.50
15 Shaw-Merrigan, Casey 10 Northampton HS 21-00.00 22-04.50
16 Rowell, Lexxie 11 Greenfield HS 20-04.25 J22-04.50
17 Merlini, Analyse 11 Athol High S 22-00.50 21-10.50
18 McDonald, Mia 12 Westfield Hi 23-04.75 21-07.25
19 Ely, Alexandra 12 Commerce 18-05.25 20-08.50
20 Lunt, Chloe 12 Greenfield HS 20-06.50 20-05.50
21 Martins, Stephanie 09 Ludlow 19-11.75 20-02.75
22 Robertson, Madelyn 09 Athol High S 19-10.25 20-00.75
23 Trembley, Colette 11 Ludlow 19-11.00 19-10.50
24 Pereria da Silva, Jakeli 12 Amherst Pelham R 20-03.75 19-05.25
25 Collier, Jamie 09 Westfield Hi 21-01.00 18-05.50
26 Oberheim, Eme 10 Agawam HS 21-03.00 17-05.25
27 Lyman, Natalie 10 Mahar RegHS 18-04.50 17-04.75
28 Garman, Grace 09 Amherst Pelham R 21-03.50 17-02.75
29 Torres, Mayte 12 Mahar RegHS 19-06.50 16-05.00
30 Smart, Savannah 12 Athol High S 17-02.50 14-07.25
31 Roy, Genesee 08 Greenfield HS 15-10.75 14-06.25

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
-----------------------------------------------------------------Q6.97
1 Adan, Abdi 12 Commerce 7.06 7.08 6
2 Hendry, Aaron 12 Mahar RegHS 7.04 7.11 6
3 Santiago, Marley 12 Commerce 7.26 7.16 6
4 Cruz, Hiram 10 Commerce 7.20 7.17 6
5 Mendez, Angel 11 Northampton HS 7.19 7.23 6
6 Daud, Abdi 12 Commerce 7.22 7.24 6
7 Laford, James 12 Athol High S 7.15 7.27 6
8 McLain, Liam 12 Greenfield HS 7.35 7.29 5
9 Canata, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 7.35 7.30 5
10 Fletcher, Jasper 09 Northampton HS 7.73 7.37 3
11 Jarek, Peter 11 Hampshire RegHS 7.06 7.39 6
12 Polley, Samuel 10 Agawam HS 7.78 7.40 3
13 Orzechowski, Jared 12 Westfield Hi 7.43 7.43 5
14 Michaud, Chase 12 Athol High S 7.35 7.44 5
15 Swinehart, Jacob 10 Holyoke HS 7.49 7.45 4
16 Grossi, Anthony 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7.49 7.50 4
17 Mackay, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.30 7.52 5
18 Czepiel, Matthew 11 Holyoke HS 7.47 7.57 5 7.561
18 Macary, Pierre 11 Northampton HS 7.38 7.57 5 7.561
20 Romero, Andrew 12 Holyoke HS 7.57 7.58 4
21 Miles, Austin 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.40 7.60 5
22 Balzano, Billy 09 Agawam HS 7.68 7.69 4
23 Jaworski, Johnny 10 Ludlow 7.73 7.70 3
24 Krafcik, Adam 11 Agawam HS 8.22 7.71 2
25 St. Jean, Dennis 11 Athol High S 7.83 7.72 2
26 Foster, Gavin 10 Westfield Hi 7.60 7.77 4
27 Dias, Jacob 09 Ludlow 7.80 7.78 3
28 Currier, Alex 09 Mahar RegHS 7.58 7.79 4 7.784
29 Gallardo, Israel 10 Greenfield HS 7.82 7.79 3 7.786
30 Moylan, Ryan 10 Ludlow 7.82 7.80 3
31 Irani, Cyrus 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.79 7.85 3
32 Arsenault, Brendon 11 Mahar RegHS 7.88 7.87 2
33 Quinteros-Parrilla, Cami 09 Northampton HS 7.92 7.93 2
34 McCaffery, Kyle 12 Westfield Hi 7.50 7.94 4
35 Gibb, Trevor 08 Greenfield HS 7.97 7.98 2
36 Stromgren, Merrick 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.60 8.06 4
37 Loud, Cobi 10 Hampshire RegHS 8.14 2
38 Rosca, Emanuel 08 Greenfield HS 8.17 8.26 2
39 Cartagena, Julian 10 Amherst Pelham R 7.70 8.62 3
40 Edelson, Zachary 09 Westfield Hi 8.30 8.72 2
41 Szwajkowski, Jared 07 Hampshire RegHS 8.62 8.82 1
42 Oro, Anthony 11 Athol High S 8.33 8.99 1
43 Mentekidis, Peter 10 Ludlow 9.05 9.24 1
44 Bashaw, Camden 07 Mahar RegHS 9.50 9.26 1
45 Rotham, Kwemel 09 Agawam HS 15.03 17.46 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Barrieau, Mason 11 Athol High S 37.20 37.38 8
2 Hendry, Aaron 12 Mahar RegHS 37.82 38.00 8
3 Kro, Donovan 10 Holyoke HS 38.01 38.20 8
4 Bone, Eric 12 Westfield Hi 37.52 38.32 8
------------------------------------------------------------------Q38.76
5 Collier, Baley 11 Westfield Hi 38.09 38.96 8
6 Santiago, Marley 12 Commerce 39.06 39.01 7
7 Laford, James 12 Athol High S 39.70 39.16 7
8 Gonzalez, Javan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 39.36 39.39 7
9 Lewis, Aden 11 Amherst Pelham R 39.00 39.70 7
10 Auston, Shaki 11 Commerce 40.00 40.45 6
11 Dowe, Karrington 11 Amherst Pelham R 39.00 40.61 8
12 Savenson, Eben 10 Northampton HS 41.47 40.88 5
13 Roberts, Sam 11 Minnechaug RegHS 42.57 41.49 4
14 Musa, Ali 10 Commerce 42.42 41.62 5
15 Polley, Samuel 10 Agawam HS 39.78 41.99 7
16 Mackay, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 42.35 42.09 5
17 Lavrenchuk, Nick 10 Agawam HS 42.20 42.12 5
18 Abdel-Maksoud, Mohamed 10 Amherst Pelham R 42.72 42.33 4
19 Michel, Jason 11 Northampton HS 43.80 42.66 3
20 Fernandez, Gabriel 10 Holyoke HS 41.60 42.92 5
21 McLain, Liam 12 Greenfield HS 41.37 43.16 6
22 Teele, Jamie 12 Mahar RegHS 42.90 43.17 4
23 Gomez, Jorge 12 Commerce 41.12 43.27 6
24 Rosado-Burgos, Anthony 09 Holyoke HS 43.56 43.50 4
25 Eline, Nick 11 Hampshire RegHS 40.65 43.52 6
26 Bergeron, Nick 12 Westfield Hi 41.00 43.57 6
27 Dias, Jacob 09 Ludlow 43.01 44.02 4
28 Balzano, Billy 09 Agawam HS 41.88 44.16 5
29 Avery, Chris 11 Minnechaug RegHS 45.00 44.54 3
30 Gallardo, Israel 10 Greenfield HS 45.69 44.60 2
31 Popusoi, Theodor 08 Greenfield HS 44.00 44.78 3
32 Goncalves, Kyle 10 Ludlow 45.00 45.34 3
33 Gibb, Trevor 08 Greenfield HS 46.06 45.47 1
34 Doyle, Cameron 07 Mahar RegHS 46.00 45.84 2
35 Dargie, Luke 09 Westfield Hi 43.00 45.97 4
36 Oro, Anthony 11 Athol High S 45.51 46.29 2
37 Brainin, Phillip 10 Amherst Pelham R 45.86 46.62 2
38 Loud, Cobi 10 Hampshire RegHS 47.05 6
39 Arsenault, Brendon 11 Mahar RegHS 44.00 48.17 3
40 Wright-Day, Robert 08 Athol High S 46.00 49.84 2
41 Goncalves, Ryan 12 Ludlow 49.85 50.64 1
42 Zollo, Zach 09 Agawam HS 56.49 52.92 1
-- Anderson, Emmet 09 Northampton HS 51.00 DQ 1 breaklinr
-- Keroack, David 09 Ludlow 46.00 DQ 2 breakline

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 LaForest, Brenden 11 Westfield Hi 1:24.17 1:26.22 2
2 Lugo, Izaien 12 Holyoke HS 1:30.00 1:28.53 2
3 Shaw, Sebastian 12 Mahar RegHS 1:32.50 1:29.35 2
4 Ferreira, Iain 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:31.18 1:30.57 2
5 Michaud, Chase 12 Athol High S 1:31.38 1:30.96 2
6 Didonato, Aidan 12 Mahar RegHS 1:32.70 1:31.56 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q1:32.28
7 Puhalski, Alexander 12 Minnechaug RegHS 1:32.80 1:32.62 2
8 Dupont, Ethan 12 Holyoke HS 1:35.08 1:34.95 2
9 Rawson, Brian 10 Westfield Hi 1:34.74 1:36.31 2
10 Espinoza, Rodrigo 09 Holyoke HS 1:37.90 1:37.42 2
11 Roberts, Gabe 12 Athol High S 1:47.26 1:38.26 1
12 St. Jean, Dennis 11 Athol High S 1:34.54 1:39.01 2
13 Gregoire, Nicholas 11 Ludlow 1:39.71 1:39.77 2
14 Carrasquillo, Raven 09 Westfield Hi 1:35.00 1:40.43 2
15 Uhran, Timothy 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:41.88 1:40.50 2
16 Do, Aaron 11 Greenfield HS 1:41.39 1:43.39 2
17 Dias, Justin 11 Ludlow 1:48.00 1:44.01 1
18 Tirabassi, Sawyer 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:43.21 1:45.05 1
19 Martin, Matt 09 Holyoke HS 1:52.29 1:45.57 1
20 Towse, Sean 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:37.00 1:46.44 2
21 Stromgren, Merrick 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:43.00 1:47.63 2
22 Parks, Mitchell 12 Commerce 1:52.82 1:48.44 1
23 Rosca, Emanuel 08 Greenfield HS 1:46.98 1:48.69 1
24 Sackowicz, Nathan 11 Mahar RegHS 1:47.00 1:49.94 1
25 Riordan, John 09 Ludlow 1:52.00 1:50.87 1
26 Chicoine, Sam 09 Northampton HS 2:04.00 1:52.00 1
27 Grossman, Leon 09 Northampton HS 1:53.80 1:53.69 1
28 Seney, Jack 08 Hampshire RegHS 2:05.09 1:58.00 1
29 Cochran, Carter 11 Athol High S 1:56.36 1:59.12 1
30 Maginnis, Jonathan 09 Northampton HS 2:08.90 2:02.07 1
31 Szwajkowski, Jared 07 Hampshire RegHS 2:15.67 2:02.11 1
32 Doty-Smith, Keegan 08 Greenfield HS 1:58.00 2:08.65 1
33 Hamayun, Taha 08 Greenfield HS 2:10.00 2:10.14 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Shaw, Ash 12 Mahar RegHS 2:55.83 2:49.31 2
2 Cruz, Johan 11 Holyoke HS 2:51.00 2:49.60 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q2:52.33
3 Martin, Alex 11 Northampton HS 2:58.65 2:56.12 2
4 Guzik, Marcel 09 Holyoke HS 2:59.11 3:01.23 2
5 cooper, Patrik 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:03.42 3:02.92 2
6 Revelo, Jacob 10 Northampton HS 3:06.80 3:04.45 2
7 Morrison, Pat 12 Holyoke HS 2:58.70 3:08.32 2
8 Lischetti, Jonathan 09 Northampton HS 3:14.73 3:08.37 2
9 Kopec, Christian 11 Ludlow 3:09.45 3:09.48 2
10 Johansson, Noah 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:08.00 3:12.79 2
11 Fett, Brian 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:22.84 3:15.31 1
12 LaBombard, Tyssen 11 Greenfield HS 3:05.51 3:17.72 2
13 Bouchard, Joshua 09 Agawam HS 3:17.40 3:18.03 2
14 O'Donnell, Liam 08 Mahar RegHS 3:16.05 3:19.18 2
15 Shortis, Thomas 12 Mahar RegHS 3:26.34 3:21.92 1
16 Sullivan, Aidan 09 Holyoke HS 3:26.00 3:23.07 1
17 Quadri, Tayo 09 Commerce 3:18.20 3:24.83 2
18 Klein, Eric 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:27.47 3:25.18 1
19 Fish, Zachary 11 Athol High S 3:29.31 3:26.06 1
20 Semanie, Michael 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:39.00 3:26.65 1
21 Young, Ryan 09 Athol High S 3:22.37 3:26.97 1
22 Roy, Dylan 10 Greenfield HS 3:20.92 3:28.95 2
23 Tirrell, Alexander 10 Greenfield HS 3:28.44 3:33.50 1
24 Garstka, Adam 09 Westfield Hi 3:32.54 3:37.63 1
25 Rosen, Jake 09 Northampton HS 3:39.34 3:39.39 1
26 Champagne, Tyler 10 Westfield Hi 4:00.00 3:52.78 1
27 Sriseensirikul, Wichapon 12 Westfield Hi 4:30.00 3:53.10 1
28 Stathis, Elijah 11 Greenfield HS 3:52.00 3:59.15 1
29 Barnes, Sam 08 Hampshire RegHS 3:56.01 4:14.09 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shea, Jack 10 Holyoke HS 4:58.05 4:58.40
2 Raivel, Benjamin 11 Northampton HS 5:02.74 4:59.92
----------------------------------------------------------------Q5:00.00
3 Price, Owen 12 Amherst Pelham R 5:00.99 5:00.16
4 Fuehr, Christian 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4:52.24 5:02.52
5 Torres, Carlos 11 Holyoke HS 4:59.67 5:06.21
6 Towse, Sean 12 Amherst Pelham R 5:05.02 5:08.57
7 Stevenson, Adam 10 Holyoke HS 5:05.55 5:09.16
8 Eline, Nick 11 Hampshire RegHS 5:03.22 5:09.72
9 Beem, Brian 10 Ludlow 5:16.73 5:10.23
10 Garcia, Joseph 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5:09.86 5:12.52
11 MacFadzen, Max 10 Hampshire RegHS 5:25.13 5:12.65
12 LaBombard, Tyssen 11 Greenfield HS 5:15.70 5:13.72
13 Ferrari, Henry 10 Northampton HS 5:20.11 5:17.48
14 Torres, Darwin 09 Athol High S 5:43.07 5:25.61
15 Roncone, Nitesh 08 Hampshire RegHS 5:50.65 5:33.03
16 Badillo, Dylan 11 Greenfield HS 5:52.23 5:41.02
17 Muldrew, Aaron 10 Westfield Hi 5:40.00 5:41.36
18 McConnell, Ryan 08 Hampshire RegHS 5:42.16 5:43.02
19 yu, xiaoping 10 Amherst Pelham R 5:30.60 5:43.99
20 Casagrande, Patrick 09 Ludlow 5:47.37 5:44.37
21 Roy, Dylan 10 Greenfield HS 5:27.49 5:44.58
22 Blais, Alexander 10 Northampton HS 5:44.87 5:45.11
23 Shortis, Thomas 12 Mahar RegHS 5:50.70 5:49.15
24 Collins, John 10 Ludlow 5:54.11 5:50.11
25 Carlson, Hudson 12 Athol High S 5:46.61 6:03.47
26 Clark, Julian 09 Northampton HS 5:44.87 6:05.84
27 Johnson, Camdyn 09 Mahar RegHS 6:12.52 6:06.59
28 Ritchie, Nathan 09 Westfield Hi 6:29.05 6:23.52
29 Gelinas, Benjamin 10 Westfield Hi 6:32.61 6:27.61
30 Black, Nicholas 12 Westfield Hi 6:57.89 6:49.58

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Fuehr, Christian 10 Minnechaug RegHS 10:41.46 10:45.77
2 Perham, Mason 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11:08.66 10:48.11
---------------------------------------------------------------Q10:51.57
3 Dunbar, Scott 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11:19.67 11:04.66
4 O'Donnell, Liam 08 Mahar RegHS 11:40.27 11:31.58
5 Thompson, Theo 11 Northampton HS 11:33.22 11:32.78
6 Bensidrine, Emile 11 Northampton HS 12:01.00 11:34.91
7 Son, Richard 12 Holyoke HS 12:07.22 11:43.17
8 Shaw, Sebastian 12 Mahar RegHS 11:27.49 11:49.13
9 Callahan, Matthew 11 Northampton HS 12:02.00 11:53.68
10 Badillo, Dylan 11 Greenfield HS 11:50.62 12:10.83
11 Narey, Jack 09 Holyoke HS 12:35.00 12:12.43
12 Diaz-Moore, Marco 09 Holyoke HS 12:36.00 12:15.14
13 Collis, Garrett 12 Westfield Hi 12:08.40 12:23.68
14 Carlson, Hudson 12 Athol High S 13:10.00 12:38.63
15 Tirrell, Alexander 10 Greenfield HS 12:43.79 12:46.83
16 Fish, Zachary 11 Athol High S 12:52.12 12:49.30
17 Venne, Pierre-Marie 10 Northampton HS 12:43.25 12:54.11
-- England, Joseph 11 Athol High S 13:30.00 DNF
-- Hennessey, William 09 Westfield Hi 15:00.00 DNF
-- Badillo, Erick 08 Greenfield HS 12:59.99 DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Auston, Shaki 11 Commerce 8.20 8.45 3
2 Barrieau, Mason 11 Athol High S 8.63 8.50 3
3 Hendry, Aaron 12 Mahar RegHS 8.66 8.82 3
4 Frost, Hugo 12 Mahar RegHS 8.75 8.87 3
-------------------------------------------------------------------Q8.95
5 LaForest, Brenden 11 Westfield Hi 9.33 9.08 3
6 Bergeron, Nick 12 Westfield Hi 9.35 9.28 3
7 Wolcott, Justin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 9.07 9.34 3
8 Curran, Jacob 12 Westfield Hi 9.89 9.57 2
9 Applebee, Tyler 12 Northampton HS 10.44 10.10 2
10 Popusoi, Theodor 08 Greenfield HS 10.21 10.28 2
11 Vieira, Anthony 10 Ludlow 9.50 10.41 3
12 Tenczar, Cody 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10.71 10.74 2
13 Ghalayini, Samir 10 Westfield Hi 11.21 10.82 1
14 Gibb, Trevor 08 Greenfield HS 11.31 10.84 1
15 Romero, Andrew 12 Holyoke HS 9.88 10.99 2
16 Mackay, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10.75 11.46 2
17 Roraback, William 11 Athol High S 12.00 11.81 1
18 Wright-Day, Robert 08 Athol High S 12.24 11.97 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 3:55.00 3:47.40 2
2 Holyoke HS 'A' 3:47.00 3:49.22 2
3 Mahar RegHS 'A' 3:34.59 3:55.55 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q3:57.35
4 Athol High School 'A' 3:50.00 4:00.25 2
5 Westfield High School 'A' 3:40.00 4:05.39 2
6 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 3:57.00 4:06.02 1
7 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 4:10.24 4:12.80 1
8 Ludlow High School 'A' 4:20.00 4:13.14 1
9 Northampton HS 'A' 4:15.00 4:16.47 1
10 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 3:45.00 4:21.22 2
11 Greenfield HS 'A' 4:29.62 4:22.48 1

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shaw, Ash 12 Mahar RegHS 6-02.00 5-08.00
2 Jarek, Peter 11 Hampshire RegHS 5-05.00 J5-08.00
3 Lowe, Kwamie 11 Commerce 5-08.00 5-06.00
----------------------------------------------------------------Q5-06.00
4 Conway, Josh 11 Agawam HS 5-08.00 5-04.00
5 Then, Stephen 12 Holyoke HS 5-06.00 J5-04.00
6 Quinlan, Tucker 11 Northampton HS 5-05.00 J5-04.00
7 Frost, Hugo 12 Mahar RegHS 5-06.00 5-02.00
8 Laford, James 12 Athol High S 4-11.00 J5-02.00
9 Morganelli, Raphael 10 Westfield Hi 5-02.00 5-00.00
9 Lavrenchuk, Nick 10 Agawam HS 5-01.00 5-00.00
11 Rawson, Brian 10 Westfield Hi 4-11.00 J5-00.00
12 Uhran, Timothy 10 Minnechaug RegHS 5-00.00 J5-00.00
13 Roberts, Gabe 12 Athol High S 5-01.00 4-10.00
13 Shaw, Sebastian 12 Mahar RegHS 5-02.00 4-10.00
15 Puhalski, Alexander 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5-00.00 J4-10.00
15 Popusoi, Theodor 08 Greenfield HS 4-11.00 J4-10.00
-- Gallardo, Israel 10 Greenfield HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Vieira, Anthony 10 Ludlow 4-11.00 NH
-- Perham, Mason 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-11.00 NH
-- Do, Aaron 11 Greenfield HS 5-00.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Frost, Hugo 12 Mahar RegHS 19-08.00 19-05.50
2 Lowe, Kwamie 11 Commerce 19-06.50 J19-05.50
---------------------------------------------------------------Q19-01.00
3 Jarek, Peter 11 Hampshire RegHS 18-06.00 18-10.00
4 Barrieau, Mason 11 Athol High S 19-04.50 18-07.00
5 Adan, Abdi 12 Commerce 18-09.50 17-10.50
6 Fletcher, Jasper 09 Northampton HS 18-03.25 17-10.00
7 Bailin, Kai 11 Amherst Pelham R 19-05.25 17-08.00
8 Lavrenchuk, Nick 10 Agawam HS 17-05.50 17-06.50
9 Shaw, Ash 12 Mahar RegHS 16-07.00 17-06.00
10 Canata, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 17-07.25 17-03.00
11 Popusoi, Theodor 08 Greenfield HS 16-01.00 16-06.50
12 Quinlan, Tucker 11 Northampton HS 17-03.25 16-06.00
13 Polley, Samuel 10 Agawam HS 16-08.00 16-05.00
14 Orzechowski, Jared 12 Westfield Hi 16-00.00 16-04.50
15 Addis, Gareth 09 Northampton HS 14-10.50 16-02.00
16 Jaworski, Johnny 10 Ludlow 17-01.00 16-01.25
17 Ghalayini, Samir 10 Westfield Hi 15-09.00 15-08.50
18 Teele, Jamie 12 Mahar RegHS 16-08.75 15-07.25
19 Fernandez, Gabriel 10 Holyoke HS 16-05.25 15-06.50
20 Morganelli, Raphael 10 Westfield Hi 15-06.00 15-03.50
21 Currier, Alex 09 Mahar RegHS 15-09.50 15-01.00
22 Lischetti, Jonathan 09 Northampton HS 16-04.25 14-00.00
23 Roraback, William 11 Athol High S 13-05.50 13-08.00
24 Tirabassi, Sawyer 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13-11.00 13-04.50
25 Krafcik, Adam 11 Agawam HS 15-01.00 13-01.50
26 England, Joseph 11 Athol High S 12-06.50 12-09.00
-- McLain, Liam 12 Greenfield HS 17-07.50 FOUL
-- Riordan, John 09 Ludlow 14-00.00 FOUL
-- Parks, Mitchell 12 Commerce 16-03.25 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Selanis, Kris 12 Athol High S 54-10.50 53-01.75
2 Sharp, Nicholas 12 Mahar RegHS 47-11.25 44-04.25
3 Guertin, Tyler 11 Holyoke HS 42-04.75 42-02.25
---------------------------------------------------------------Q38-01.00
4 Lubold, Finn 11 Holyoke HS 39-08.50 37-09.50
5 McCaffery, Kyle 12 Westfield Hi 36-08.50 37-08.25
6 Frost, Hugo 12 Mahar RegHS 33-07.25 35-08.50
7 Gotta, Jack 12 Minnechaug RegHS 32-05.25 34-01.25
8 Doyle, Sean 12 Mahar RegHS 34-10.25 33-11.50
9 Lavrenchuk, Nick 10 Agawam HS 32-00.00 33-08.50
10 Provost, Mattingly 10 Ludlow 28-01.50 33-00.50
11 Michaud, Chase 12 Athol High S 31-02.25 32-06.25
12 Mendez, Angel 11 Northampton HS 32-10.75 32-05.75
13 Strand, Dan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 30-09.50 32-02.75
14 Stewart, Austin 12 Commerce 32-05.50 32-01.75
15 Surrette, Simon 11 Holyoke HS 32-08.00 32-01.50
16 Krafcik, Adam 11 Agawam HS 32-07.50 32-01.00
17 Fisher, Sean 12 Athol High S 31-05.75 30-05.75
18 Curran, Jacob 12 Westfield Hi 29-10.25 30-01.75
19 Balzano, Billy 09 Agawam HS 27-07.00 30-01.25
20 ewell, brendon 12 Amherst Pelham R 30-00.00 30-00.50
21 Lewis, Aden 11 Amherst Pelham R 30-00.50 29-08.00
22 Forcier, Thomas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 33-07.50 28-08.50
23 Dion, Zach 12 Agawam HS 28-03.50 28-02.75
24 Chen, Kevin 10 Greenfield HS 26-07.75 27-08.50
25 Vautrain, Jacob 10 Ludlow 26-06.25 27-01.00
26 Loud, Cobi 10 Hampshire RegHS 22-06.00 26-11.50
27 atkinson, darius 10 Amherst Pelham R 25-08.75 26-06.00
28 Stenson, Lucas 10 Northampton HS 28-06.25 26-05.00
29 Mentekidis, Peter 10 Ludlow 26-11.00 25-06.25
29 polino, antonio 10 Amherst Pelham R 25-01.25 25-06.25
31 Cote, Jake 10 Greenfield HS 25-04.50 25-04.50
32 Oro, Anthony 11 Athol High S 23-06.75 22-07.50
33 Hennessey, William 09 Westfield Hi 21-10.25 21-05.50
34 Barnes, Sam 08 Hampshire RegHS 19-06.00 20-03.50
35 Adams, Blake 07 Mahar RegHS 20-00.00 13-00.75


Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Hill, Kyla 11 Springfield Cent 7.21 7.28 6
2 Peralta, Yulive 11 Putnam 7.53 7.56 6
3 Gonet, Alexandra 11 Pope Francis 7.86 7.74 6
4 Conway, Kay 11 Longmeadow HS 7.70 7.75 6
5 Carleton, Kayla 11 South Hadley HS 7.87 7.83 6
-------------------------------------------------------------------Q7.92
6 Knighton, Zyiasia 10 Springfield Cent 7.81 7.95 6
7 Taylor, Emily 09 West Springfield 7.94 7.97 6
8 Hampson, Amy 10 South Hadley HS 7.89 7.99 6
9 Walsh, Lizzy 09 Longmeadow HS 8.20 8.09 5 8.081
10 Feliciano, Zariah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.07 8.09 5 8.089
11 Ho-Sang, Faith 10 Baystate Academy 8.11 8.11 5
12 Bethea, Kalize 12 Putnam 8.03 8.13 5
13 Gaskins, Emma 09 Chicopee Comp HS 8.01 8.15 5
14 Sudyka, Savannah 11 South Hadley HS 8.21 8.19 5
15 Palmer, Jaxon 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.31 8.22 4
16 Lancaster, Kaelina 11 Sci-Tech 8.19 8.27 5
17 Gushman, Breanna 10 Sci-Tech 8.57 8.30 3
18 Sinistore, Shelby 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.42 8.38 4
19 Pearson, Petrina 09 Putnam 8.55 8.48 3
20 Dwyer, Olivia 11 West Springfield 8.42 8.53 4
21 Blaney, Emma 09 South Hadley HS 8.39 8.59 4
22 Schodel, Thalia 10 Pioneer Vall 8.64 8.65 3
23 Cousineau, Bailey 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.67 8.69 3
24 Ayers, Brieajah 10 Pope Francis 8.80 8.71 3
25 Duffus, Shumoya 11 Springfield Cent 8.50 8.72 4 8.711
26 Jones, Tiffiany 09 Baystate Academy 9.50 8.72 1 8.715
27 Bartolo, Emily 09 Chicopee HS 8.77 8.74 3
28 Kelton, Avery 11 Pioneer Vall 8.74 8.76 3
29 Tuttle, Thorn 11 Chicopee Comp HS 9.18 8.92 2
30 Mustapha, Anuoluwapo 11 Putnam 8.67 8.93 3
31 Almonte, Neidelin 09 Chicopee Comp HS 9.40 9.05 2
32 Rosenberg, Gracie 08 Pioneer Vall 9.11 9.07 2
33 Purinton, Melissa 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.50 9.12 4
34 Serrao, Kellie 11 Pope Francis 9.27 9.21 2
35 Campbell, Da'Naijah 10 Sci-Tech 9.38 9.23 2
36 Ammirato, Hannah 11 Pope Francis 9.06 9.27 2
37 Meade, Sophia 09 Chicopee HS 9.54 9.35 1
38 Jenkins, Nya 09 Baystate Academy 9.45 9.41 1
39 Matthew, Halie 11 Springfield Cent 9.63 9.56 1
40 Cooke, Mya 08 Pioneer Vall 9.30 10.00 2
41 Lucas, Jay 12 West Springfield 10.36 10.16 1
42 Armstrong, Natalie 12 West Springfield 7.97 10.37 5
43 Costello, Bella 09 Longmeadow HS 9.50 11.73 1
-- Trzcinski, Stephanie 09 Chicopee HS 9.55 DQ 1 lane violation
-- Adams, Hannah 09 Longmeadow HS 9.50 DQ 1 lane violation

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Peralta, Yulive 11 Putnam 43.73 43.21 8
2 McCaffrey, Megan 11 West Springfield 45.23 44.96 8
3 Baker, Maddie 11 Longmeadow HS 46.39 45.91 8
------------------------------------------------------------------Q45.92
4 Gonet, Alexandra 11 Pope Francis 45.66 46.02 8
5 Evans, Shahya 11 Springfield Cent 48.06 46.25 7
6 Conway, Kelly 10 Longmeadow HS 46.90 47.16 7
7 Feilen, Melissa 12 Chicopee Comp HS 46.40 47.19 8
8 Rosewell, Yasmin 09 Longmeadow HS 46.93 47.24 7
9 Palmer, Jaxon 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 48.05 47.25 7
10 Jurkowski, Emily 09 Chicopee HS 47.00 47.63 7
11 Akrasi, Bridget 11 Springfield Cent 50.00 48.10 5
12 Ho-Sang, Faith 10 Baystate Academy 49.00 48.61 6
13 Olmo, Kiara 11 Putnam 49.15 48.89 6
14 Blaney, Emma 09 South Hadley HS 48.41 49.03 6
15 Reid, Damiona 11 Sci-Tech 49.62 49.07 5
16 Bolivar, Kathryn 09 West Springfield 48.07 49.14 6
17 Greer, Andrea 12 Putnam 48.80 49.80 6
18 Houle, Myah 09 South Hadley HS 48.82 49.97 6
19 Perevala, Viktoriya 11 Chicopee Comp HS 49.83 50.05 5
20 Rodriguez-Shaw, Delaney 09 Longmeadow HS 50.50 50.12 4
21 Hannah, Roberta 10 Sci-Tech 50.52 50.31 4
22 Fuller, Jennifer 10 Pioneer Vall 50.56 50.43 4
23 LaValley, Jordan 09 West Springfield 50.04 50.47 4
24 Hanechak, Natalie 12 Springfield Cent 50.37 50.60 4
25 Buckley, Sarah 10 Chicopee Comp HS 51.01 50.90 3
26 Easton, Alyssa 11 Pope Francis 51.05 51.12 3
27 Meon, Alize 12 Chicopee Comp HS 51.58 52.33 3
28 Spitzer, Sage 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 51.54 52.81 3
29 Matias, Lily 09 South Hadley HS 50.00 53.14 5
30 Huang, Katie 10 West Springfield 54.98 54.62 2
31 Jones, Tiffiany 09 Baystate Academy 52.97 54.76 3
32 Accordino, Ana 09 Pope Francis 56.06 54.82 2
33 Meyer, Sara 11 Chicopee HS 56.07 55.68 2
34 Smithers, Lily 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 57.09 55.75 1
35 Seabrooks, Syonah 09 Putnam 53.80 56.15 2
36 Unaitis, Alyson 08 Pioneer Vall 55.05 56.47 2
37 Baffour, Georgina 12 Springfield Cent 50.00 57.36 5
38 Fedora, Marina 09 Chicopee HS 56.20 57.51 1
39 Ellis, Savy 07 Pioneer Vall 1:00.12 1
40 Mullen, Shaaelyn 07 Pioneer Vall 1:08.78 1

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Barbieri, Caroline 10 Longmeadow HS 1:44.16 1:47.08 2
2 Davis, Meghan 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:50.00 1:50.11 2
3 Szlajen, Abby 11 Longmeadow HS 1:50.00 1:51.58 2
4 Melvin, Jenna 12 West Springfield 1:53.29 1:51.83 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q1:53.24
5 Muhlmann, Esther 10 Longmeadow HS 1:51.82 1:53.43 2
6 Skelly, Loren 10 Pope Francis 2:03.00 1:53.94 2
7 Mackey, Moira 10 South Hadley HS 1:58.33 1:56.12 2
8 Foster, Kristen 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:53.49 1:57.22 2
9 Schlosstein, Molly 09 South Hadley HS 2:05.00 1:59.12 2
10 Courtney, Emma 12 South Hadley HS 2:05.00 2:04.76 2
11 Shean, Gabby 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:05.72 2:04.85 2
12 Smith, Payton 10 West Springfield 2:04.00 2:07.28 2
13 Callahan, Marina 10 West Springfield 2:07.89 2:07.40 2
14 Dao, Thaomi 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:05.86 2:07.46 2
15 Wojcik, Morgan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:07.61 2:08.34 2
16 Smith, Allison 09 South Hadley HS 2:05.00 2:09.72 2
17 Potee, Ella 10 Pioneer Vall 2:09.83 2:15.24 1
18 Hubbard, Jordin 10 Pioneer Vall 2:10.47 2:19.06 1
19 Chambers, Carly 09 West Springfield 2:19.29 1
20 Soboleva, Polina 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:11.92 2:19.30 1
21 Ayers, Brieajah 10 Pope Francis 2:10.00 2:21.60 1
22 Rivera, Faviola 10 Putnam 2:14.11 2:21.63 1
23 Paula, Exianni 10 Putnam 2:34.98 2:30.99 1
24 Roza, Irankunda 11 Putnam 2:26.98 2:31.36 1
25 Santiago, Merazia 10 Putnam 2:30.00 2:32.97 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Boutin, Emily 10 Pope Francis 3:19.93 3:20.14 2
2 Cantela, Cheyenne 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:16.72 3:24.78 2
3 Weyer, Alexa 10 Longmeadow HS 3:27.50 3:27.86 2
4 Davis, Louisa 09 Longmeadow HS 3:29.46 3:27.91 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q3:29.13
5 Maurer, Anna 11 Longmeadow HS 3:30.00 3:34.75 2
6 Serrao, Briana 12 Pope Francis 3:38.24 3:42.06 2
7 Padilla, Sarah 11 Longmeadow HS 3:36.00 3:42.89 2
8 Foster, Kristen 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:41.11 3:44.92 2
9 Hayward, Riley 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:42.00 3:46.08 2
10 Fenton, Brooke 11 Chicopee HS 3:45.05 3:47.18 2
11 Fenton, Ashley 11 Chicopee HS 3:45.69 3:47.19 2
12 Unaitis, Sydney 10 Pioneer Vall 3:47.68 3:49.91 2
13 Moreno, Denisha 10 Chicopee HS 3:50.00 3:50.23 2
14 Carey, Abbie 11 South Hadley HS 3:59.77 3:54.36 1
15 Bisson, Hannah 10 South Hadley HS 3:55.63 3:55.63 2
16 Gavel, Julia 10 West Springfield 3:58.34 3:56.35 1
17 Rodriguez, Angelina 09 Pope Francis 3:48.65 4:06.03 2
18 Carleton, Katelyn 09 South Hadley HS 3:57.56 4:10.40 1
19 Smith, Lianna 10 Putnam 5:00.00 4:12.49 1
20 Trznadel, Gabriella 10 Chicopee HS 4:10.00 4:16.62 1
21 Liventsov, Angelica 12 West Springfield 4:16.80 4:17.73 1
22 Pietskowski, Brittany 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4:06.86 4:22.46 1
23 Labier, Sarena 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4:00.00 4:25.04 1
24 Callahan, Arianna 12 West Springfield 4:36.18 4:30.79 1
25 Welfare McLeod, Nahdiyah 09 Putnam 5:04.57 4:42.56 1
26 Calderon, Julia 09 Pope Francis 4:36.19 4:44.02 1
27 Hoffenberg, Lola 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:48.75 4:47.88 1
28 Duran, Tarisha 12 Putnam 6:14.70 5:56.81 1
-- Harrington, Grace 10 South Hadley HS 3:53.32 DNF 2

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Boutin, Emily 10 Pope Francis 5:33.45 5:34.04
2 Cantela, Cheyenne 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5:55.48 5:44.02
----------------------------------------------------------------Q6:05.67
3 Corridan, Izzy 11 Longmeadow HS 6:00.00 6:07.12
4 Ashe, Carolyn 11 Longmeadow HS 6:30.00 6:21.85
5 Szewczyk, Erica 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:26.11 6:24.26
6 Weyer, Meghan 09 Longmeadow HS 6:20.62 6:24.78
7 Kenney, Michaela 11 Springfield Cent 6:22.83 6:28.65
8 Harrington, Grace 10 South Hadley HS 6:54.78 6:32.10
9 Candon, Wylee 12 West Springfield 6:10.00 6:33.04
10 Upton, Caitlin 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:31.00 6:33.26
11 Costello, Rosemary 11 Chicopee Comp HS 6:25.65 6:36.35
12 Low, Kelsey 11 Longmeadow HS 6:24.47 6:40.96
13 Berroa, Liz 11 Chicopee Comp HS 6:53.30 6:41.35
14 Miller, Kaitlin 11 West Springfield 6:44.77 6:41.41
15 Kennedy, Molly 09 West Springfield 6:36.95 6:46.73
16 Kelly, Tasneem 11 West Springfield 6:57.19 6:55.03
17 Simmons, Savannah 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:46.11 6:57.89
18 Heilman, Laila 07 Pioneer Vall 6:54.06 7:02.17
19 Moriarty, Macey 09 South Hadley HS 7:10.29 7:02.54
20 Trznadel, Gabriella 10 Chicopee HS 7:10.00 7:05.95
21 Trombley, Morgan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7:11.71 7:07.12
22 Lingle, Mercy 09 South Hadley HS 7:20.00 7:24.05
23 Lavallee, Norah 09 Pope Francis 7:48.99 7:32.59
24 Guerin, Makayla 09 South Hadley HS 7:20.00 7:34.97
25 Calderon, Julia 09 Pope Francis 7:30.46 7:37.51

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
-------------------------------------------------------------Q13:00.00
1 Serrao, Briana 12 Pope Francis 13:10.00 13:04.12
2 Szewczyk, Erica 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 13:38.95 13:24.61
3 Kenney, Michaela 11 Springfield Cent 13:21.18 13:33.37
4 Gavel, Julia 10 West Springfield 13:58.81 13:33.82
5 Atif, Anushay 11 Longmeadow HS 13:58.13 13:37.56
6 Moreno, Denisha 10 Chicopee HS 14:05.38 13:45.52
7 Rodriguez, Angelina 09 Pope Francis 14:13.00 13:49.08
8 Upton, Caitlin 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 14:00.00 13:49.36
9 Costello, Rosemary 11 Chicopee Comp HS 14:52.22 14:04.58
10 Santiago, Ella 11 Longmeadow HS 14:14.42 14:05.05
11 Carey, Abbie 11 South Hadley HS 14:41.11 14:26.20
12 Berroa, Liz 11 Chicopee Comp HS 14:42.32 14:30.90
13 Szostkiewicz, Georgia 11 Longmeadow HS 15:20.00 15:47.29
14 Labier, Sarena 10 Chicopee Comp HS 15:00.00 15:58.63
15 Pietskowski, Brittany 12 Chicopee Comp HS 15:57.10 15:59.10
-- Murdzia, Christina 09 West Springfield 16:00.00 DNF
-- Terlik, Haley 09 West Springfield 16:00.00 DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Gonet, Alexandra 11 Pope Francis 8.75 8.59 5
2 Hill, Kyla 11 Springfield Cent 8.65 8.60 5
3 Marjanski, Lindsay 10 South Hadley HS 9.40 9.46 5
4 Tyler, Leelle 12 Longmeadow HS 9.49 9.66 5
5 Rahilly, Emma 11 South Hadley HS 10.30 9.82 4
6 Perkins, Stephanie 12 Longmeadow HS 10.80 9.89 3
7 Longey, Emilia 11 West Springfield 9.97 10.00 5
8 Buckley, Sarah 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.06 10.02 5
------------------------------------------------------------------Q10.07
9 Nekitopoulos, Giana 12 West Springfield 9.70 10.17 5
10 Hildebrand, Kayla 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10.00 10.30 5
11 McCrory, KeVaughnea 12 Putnam 10.40 10.37 4
12 Wright, Alyssa 10 Longmeadow HS 10.11 10.38 4
13 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.25 10.41 4
14 Spencer, Pazazz 11 Springfield Cent 10.85 10.44 3
15 Amsden, Hannah 10 West Springfield 10.30 10.70 4
16 Ayers, Jill 12 South Hadley HS 10.34 10.71 4
17 Olmo, Kiara 11 Putnam 11.17 10.80 3
18 James, Lianna 10 Putnam 10.56 10.84 4
19 Mackey, Moira 10 South Hadley HS 11.24 11.17 3
20 Sliwa, Madison 09 Chicopee Comp HS 11.68 11.26 2
21 O'Connor, Alyssa-Rose 09 Pope Francis 11.43 11.34 2
22 Owens, Jacqueline 10 Putnam 11.30 11.35 2
23 Klaus, Nicole 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11.26 11.36 2
24 Nygard, Liesel 09 Pioneer Vall 10.89 11.37 3
25 Glidden, Nicole 11 West Springfield 11.53 11.83 2
26 Ellis, Savy 07 Pioneer Vall 11.84 11.84 1
27 Wilda, Ella 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.63 11.98 2
28 Niemiec, Carly 12 Chicopee HS 11.55 11.99 2
29 Buchanan, Hailey 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.80 12.13 2
30 Williams, Taylor 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.99 12.82 3
31 Bouvier, Brenda 09 Longmeadow HS 12.30 13.42 1
32 Rowan-Decker, Ella 07 Pioneer Vall 14.35 16.14 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:28.00 4:20.66 2
2 South Hadley HS 'A' 4:18.00 4:21.04 2
3 West Springfield HS ‘A’ 4:30.00 4:37.71 2
4 Springfield Central HS ‘A’ 4:50.00 4:38.51 2
5 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 5:02.67 4:42.79 1
6 Putnam Vocational HS 'A' 5:25.00 4:46.48 1
7 Chicopee Comp ‘A’ 4:49.22 4:46.66 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q4:49.15
8 Chicopee HS 'A' 5:00.00 5:01.17 1
9 Pope Francis High School 'A' 4:53.65 5:09.25 2
10 Pioneer Valley High School 'A' 5:31.80 5:30.11 1

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Marjanski, Lindsay 10 South Hadley HS 5-04.00 5-00.00
2 Perkins, Stephanie 12 Longmeadow HS 4-10.00 4-10.00
3 Walsh, Lizzy 09 Longmeadow HS 4-06.00 4-08.00
4 Wojcik, Morgan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-07.00 4-06.00
5 Maslak, Amber 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-04.00 J4-06.00
6 Nekitopoulos, Giana 12 West Springfield 4-10.00 J4-06.00
----------------------------------------------------------------Q4-06.00
7 Amsden, Hannah 10 West Springfield 4-09.00 4-04.00
8 Rosewell, Yasmin 09 Longmeadow HS 4-06.00 J4-04.00
8 Candon, Wylee 12 West Springfield 4-05.00 J4-04.00
10 Figueroa, Adamaryz 09 Springfield Cent 3-11.00 4-02.00
10 Kelton, Avery 11 Pioneer Vall 4-05.00 4-02.00
10 Szymt, Julia 10 Chicopee HS 4-02.00 4-02.00
13 Sinistore, Shelby 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-05.00 J4-02.00
14 Sliwa, Payton 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-01.00 J4-02.00
15 Spitzer, Sage 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-01.00 J4-02.00
16 Landry, Kaylee 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-03.00 J4-02.00
16 Nadolski, Julia 10 Chicopee HS 4-04.00 J4-02.00
16 Hayward, Riley 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-04.00 J4-02.00
19 Henry, Ellie 09 Longmeadow HS 4-02.00 4-00.00
19 Poe, Lauren 09 West Springfield 3-11.00 4-00.00
21 Blaney, Emma 09 South Hadley HS 4-00.00 J4-00.00
22 Carleton, Katelyn 09 South Hadley HS 4-00.00 3-10.00

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Phipps, Damahya 12 Springfield Cent 16-07.75 16-03.00
2 Gonet, Alexandra 11 Pope Francis 15-07.00 15-10.00
3 Doolittle, Maddie 10 South Hadley HS 15-09.50 15-06.50
4 Feliciano, Zariah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 14-10.00 14-11.00
----------------------------------------------------------------14-11.00
5 Perkins, Stephanie 12 Longmeadow HS 15-02.00 14-10.50
6 Conway, Kay 11 Longmeadow HS 16-01.00 14-09.50
7 Taylor, Emily 09 West Springfield 15-01.00 14-01.50
8 McMahon, Meghan 12 West Springfield 13-10.00 13-07.25
9 Lavoie, Hannah 12 Longmeadow HS 14-06.00 13-06.00
9 Evans, Shahya 11 Springfield Cent 14-05.00 13-06.00
11 Unaitis, Sydney 10 Pioneer Vall 13-07.00 13-05.75
12 Landry, Kaylee 11 Chicopee Comp HS 13-10.00 13-05.50
13 Schlosstein, Molly 09 South Hadley HS 13-00.25 13-03.50
14 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-01.50 13-03.00
15 Palmer, Jaxon 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-00.00 12-11.00
16 Gaskins, Emma 09 Chicopee Comp HS 13-11.50 12-09.25
17 Walsh, Lizzy 09 Longmeadow HS 14-08.00 12-08.75
18 Sinistore, Shelby 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 12-04.00 12-05.50
19 Longey, Emilia 11 West Springfield 13-10.25 12-04.00
20 Bolivar, Kathryn 09 West Springfield 13-02.00 12-03.50
21 Heilman, Laila 07 Pioneer Vall 11-01.00 12-03.00
22 Moriarty, Macey 09 South Hadley HS 13-00.00 J12-03.00
23 Greer, Andrea 12 Putnam 13-01.00 12-02.00
24 Szymt, Julia 10 Chicopee HS 11-11.75 12-00.75
25 Hammon, Chrisma 11 Chicopee HS 12-00.00 11-00.00
26 O'Connor, Alyssa-Rose 09 Pope Francis 12-00.00 10-09.00
27 Unaitis, Alyson 08 Pioneer Vall 9-11.00
28 Niemiec, Carly 12 Chicopee HS 11-04.25 9-07.50
29 Hampson, Amy 10 South Hadley HS 15-00.00 9-01.00
-- Lindsey, Jessica 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9-08.00 FOUL
-- Cousineau, Bailey 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 12-08.75 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sudyka, Savannah 11 South Hadley HS 36-06.00 36-06.50
2 Authier, Sara 12 Chicopee Comp HS 31-08.00 31-08.50
3 Powe, Tamira 12 Longmeadow HS 34-02.00 31-03.00
4 Shean, Gabby 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 31-08.50 31-02.75
5 Harris, Sydney 12 Longmeadow HS 30-07.00 30-01.50
6 Warren, Sophie 10 Chicopee Comp HS 27-07.50 27-10.50
---------------------------------------------------------------Q27-10.00
7 Correa, Iris 10 Chicopee Comp HS 25-03.75 27-05.75
8 Foley, Breanna 10 South Hadley HS 26-03.50 26-08.00
9 Cirillo, Lina 11 Chicopee Comp HS 25-11.00 26-07.75
10 Letendre, Emily 10 West Springfield 27-01.00 26-04.50
11 Mosijchuk, Jessica 12 West Springfield 22-11.25 24-10.50
12 Rode, Haley 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 22-05.50 23-09.50
13 Connor, Trinity 11 Pope Francis 25-00.00 23-08.25
14 Caraballo, Rachel 10 Springfield Cent 24-04.00 23-04.00
15 Dover, Haley 12 West Springfield 23-09.50 22-05.50
16 Perez, Jada 12 Putnam 21-02.00 22-04.00
17 Potee, Ella 10 Pioneer Vall 20-04.00 22-03.00
18 Foley, Maddie 09 South Hadley HS 23-01.50 J22-03.00
19 Theriot, Tiffany 12 Chicopee HS 22-09.00 22-00.50
20 Campbell, Da'Naijah 10 Sci-Tech 21-04.00 21-11.75
21 Cheeks, Taliyah 10 Springfield Cent 20-09.00 21-10.00
22 Fuller, Jennifer 10 Pioneer Vall 20-02.00 21-02.50
23 Gonzalez, Lillian 10 Springfield Cent 20-04.50 20-06.00
24 Merced, Odalis 10 Springfield Cent 18-09.25 20-01.75
25 Bonney, Meg 10 South Hadley HS 15-01.00 20-01.50
26 Hammond, Olivia 07 Pioneer Vall 20-02.00 19-11.50
27 Stratton, Caroline 10 Longmeadow HS 20-00.00 19-05.50
28 Wilda, Ella 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 18-02.00 19-02.75
29 Gebo, Hallie 09 Chicopee HS 18-05.00 17-05.25
30 Mullen, Shaaelyn 07 Pioneer Vall 15-11.00 16-06.75
31 Shea, Maeve 10 Longmeadow HS 20-00.00 16-05.75
32 Depergola, Samantha 12 West Springfield 15-10.75 15-08.75
33 Duran, Tarisha 12 Putnam 15-03.25 14-00.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bradley, Myles Springfield Cent 6.81 6.79 6
2 Tessier, Leeony 12 West Springfield 6.80 6.83 6
3 Dancy, Keshaun Springfield Cent 6.96 6.87 6
4 Donahue, Devin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 6.92 6.93 6
-------------------------------------------------------------------Q6.97
5 McDonough, Scott 11 Pioneer Vall 6.99 6.98 6
6 Hicks, Dailen 12 West Springfield 7.03 7.03 5
7 Rosewell, Carter 11 Longmeadow HS 7.05 7.04 5
8 Hart, William 12 West Springfield 7.02 7.05 6 7.042
9 Hurley-Sanchez, Sam 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.07 7.05 5 7.048
10 Woodall, Trevon 12 West Springfield 6.94 7.10 6 7.092
11 Cruz, Johaniell 11 Putnam 7.05 7.10 5 7.094
12 Kyles, Kwame 10 Springfield Cent 7.03 7.10 6 7.100
13 Hoynoski, Seth 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.09 7.11 5
14 Gordon, Zachary 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.09 7.12 5
15 Viens, Luke 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.22 7.16 4
16 Daniels, Tyvarius Springfield Cent 7.06 7.20 5
17 Klaus, Joseph 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.25 7.23 4 7.227
18 Dancy, Javari 09 Chicopee HS 7.08 7.23 5 7.228
19 Smith, Matthew 10 Longmeadow HS 7.22 7.27 4
20 Thomas, Edward 12 Pope Francis 7.30 7.30 4
21 Kelton, Jacob 12 Pioneer Vall 7.24 7.31 4
22 Fabregas, Jordan 11 Putnam 7.37 7.37 3
23 Warger, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.34 7.38 3 7.375
24 Jacobs, Jerome 10 Chicopee HS 7.31 7.38 3 7.380
25 Oh, Franco 12 Longmeadow HS 7.28 7.39 4
26 Rodgers, William 09 Putnam 7.42 7.49 3
27 Williams, Donovan 11 Putnam 7.61 7.57 3
28 Rivera, Alex 10 Baystate Academy 7.47 7.61 3
29 Kovalchik, Caleb 09 South Hadley HS 7.65 7.63 2
30 Hamel, Alexander 12 Sci-Tech 7.67 7.67 2
31 Wallace, Jake 11 Pioneer Vall 7.66 7.81 2
32 Walker, Austin 11 Pioneer Vall 7.81 7.87 2
33 Tran, Eric 09 Pope Francis 7.92 7.91 2 7.902
34 Sanford, Ashton 09 South Hadley HS 8.01 7.91 1 7.904
35 Reyes, Shaheem 09 Baystate Academy 7.64 8.02 3
36 Gelinas, Gavin 09 Baystate Academy 8.04 8.04 1
37 Ratiewicz, Dominick 11 Pope Francis 7.92 8.07 2
38 Hoefler, John 10 South Hadley HS 8.14 8.16 1
39 Zulch, Joe 10 Pope Francis 7.80 8.21 2
40 Hicks, Andrew 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.55 8.57 1
41 Saenz, Antwan 09 South Hadley HS 9.23 9.16 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Tessier, Leeony 12 West Springfield 37.53 37.63 8
2 Hoynoski, Seth 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 39.06 38.55 8
3 Rosewell, Carter 11 Longmeadow HS 38.51 38.59 8
------------------------------------------------------------------Q38.76
4 Klaus, Joseph 11 Chicopee Comp HS 39.22 39.26 8
5 Viens, Luke 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 39.06 39.54 8
6 Gordon, Zachary 11 Chicopee Comp HS 39.23 39.81 8
7 Peluso, Jack 11 Longmeadow HS 39.84 40.04 7
8 Lewis, Clevaughn 12 Putnam 40.58 40.57 7
9 Alstede, Tyler 12 West Springfield 40.66 41.04 7
10 Warger, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 41.93 41.88 6
11 Kyles, Kwame 10 Springfield Cent 42.67 42.07 6
12 Dancy, Javari 09 Chicopee HS 41.00 42.17 6
13 Lee-Shabazz, Naseem 12 Putnam 42.30 42.28 6
14 Pelletier, Simba 10 Pope Francis 40.70 42.70 6
15 Conde, Nathan 09 Chicopee Comp HS 42.36 43.09 6
16 Bergin, Patrick 11 Longmeadow HS 43.00 43.10 5
17 Kovalchik, Caleb 09 South Hadley HS 44.02 43.40 5
18 Deane, Owen 09 Pioneer Vall 43.70 43.71 5
19 Shirely, Jacob 10 Chicopee HS 44.70 43.75 4
20 Demers, Matthew 10 Chicopee HS 45.50 44.10 3
21 Tadeo, Brendan 10 Chicopee HS 45.00 44.25 3
22 Hamel, Alexander 12 Sci-Tech 46.01 44.33 3
23 Cartagena, Cristian 10 Springfield Cent 45.87 44.44 3
24 Prince, Ian 11 South Hadley HS 44.46 44.55 4
25 Tran, Eric 09 Pope Francis 44.78 44.60 4
26 Fournier, Jacob 11 South Hadley HS 44.40 44.75 4
27 Joyal, Cooper 10 Longmeadow HS 44.78 44.85 4
28 Walker, Austin 11 Pioneer Vall 45.28 5
29 Martin, Brenden 10 West Springfield 45.44 7
30 Ryan, Matt 09 West Springfield 45.88 7
31 Bourassa, Adam 09 Putnam 47.14 46.39 2
32 Gelinas, Gavin 09 Baystate Academy 45.59 46.70 3
33 Ortiz, Christopher 10 Springfield Cent 48.23 47.05 2
34 Hicks, Andrew 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 49.05 48.20 2
35 Clemons, Justice 09 Putnam 53.38 49.20 1
36 Johnson, Gavin 10 Pioneer Vall 49.98 50.31 2
37 Waite, Logan 10 South Hadley HS 46.00 53.18 3
38 Williams, Cristopher 10 Chicopee Comp HS 52.00 57.65 2
39 Rosenberg, Will 08 Pioneer Vall 1:05.86 1:04.05 1

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
--------------------------------------------------------------Q1:32.28
1 Taylor, Charles 11 West Springfield 1:32.00 1:32.71 2
2 Culver, Zach 12 West Springfield 1:33.41 1:33.97 2
3 Garriga, Luis 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:34.94 1:34.45 2
4 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:36.46 1:35.09 2
5 Benoit, Jordan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:34.99 1:35.63 2
6 Jones, Alex 11 Longmeadow HS 1:36.16 1:35.97 2
7 Patel, Devang 12 West Springfield 1:38.23 1:37.50 2
8 Johnson, Andrew Springfield Cent 1:37.51 1:37.78 2
9 Werenski, Joseph 12 South Hadley HS 1:38.00 1:38.35 2
10 Curtis, Gavin 11 Pioneer Vall 1:37.86 1:38.37 2
11 Torres, Brandon 12 Putnam 1:37.42 1:38.90 2
12 Gearty, Trevor 10 West Springfield 1:40.45 1:40.34 2
13 Hernandez, Robert 12 Putnam 1:43.15 1:43.49 2
14 Davis, Jamal 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:48.43 1:46.88 1
15 Kaczor, Jacob 09 Chicopee HS 1:49.00 1:47.43 1
16 Hoefler, Matthew 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:49.64 1:48.24 1
17 Norwood, Bradley 09 Pioneer Vall 1:49.16 1:49.88 1
18 Patel, Kush 11 Pope Francis 1:49.00 1:50.48 1
19 Taveras, Arian 12 Pope Francis 1:51.31 1:52.73 1
20 Waite, Jared 10 South Hadley HS 1:57.51 1:56.97 1
21 Monette, Zephyr 09 Pioneer Vall 1:55.16 2:05.65 1
22 Cherival, Matthwe 10 Baystate Academy 2:00.00 2:05.73 1
23 Sanabria, Christopher 09 Putnam 2:01.80 2:07.67 1
24 Dubreuil, Jesse 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:07.66 2:11.37 1
-- Desautels, Jack 09 South Hadley HS 2:02.09 DQ 1 cut in early
-- Rodriguez, Jesus 09 Baystate Academy 2:05.05 DQ 1 cut in early
-- Martinez, Jermaine 09 Baystate Academy 2:05.95 DQ 1 cut in early

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Hornyak, Will 12 Longmeadow HS 2:48.88 2:46.37 2
2 Shanwenda, Victor 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:53.36 2:50.10 2
----------------------------------------------------------------Q2:52.33
3 Lamas, Andrew 11 West Springfield 2:54.98 2:53.57 2
4 Neveu, Cal 11 Longmeadow HS 2:54.87 2:53.96 2
5 Terlik, Hunter 09 Chicopee HS 3:05.00 2:57.23 2
6 Garvey, Conor 09 West Springfield 3:08.00 3:03.80 2
7 Most, Will 11 Longmeadow HS 3:08.74 3:06.74 2
8 Huang, Jacky 11 West Springfield 3:11.70 3:07.75 2
9 Morgan, Travis 12 Springfield Cent 3:21.00 3:08.40 1
10 Lamas, Patrick 09 West Springfield 3:08.38 3:09.02 2
11 Simmons, Dennis 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:15.96 3:18.89 2
12 Cieplik, Nate 11 Longmeadow HS 3:20.00 3:19.04 1
13 Correa, Kelvin 09 Putnam 3:19.79 3:23.09 2
14 Loud, Jack 11 Pioneer Vall 3:17.20 3:25.36 2
15 Darsch, Jacob 09 Chicopee HS 3:20.00 3:37.03 1
16 Paglia, Michael 09 Chicopee HS 3:30.00 3:38.96 1
17 Hoefler, John 10 South Hadley HS 3:30.00 3:41.12 1
18 Bodenstein, Brian 10 Pioneer Vall 3:41.75 2
19 Bodenstein, Jonathon 07 Pioneer Vall 3:34.74 3:44.78 1
20 Yusuf, Yousif 10 Pope Francis 3:50.00 3:44.95 1
21 Pham, Quan 10 Pope Francis 3:45.00 3:48.62 1
22 Darjee, Raj 09 Putnam 3:57.82 3:51.97 1
23 Arce, Giovanni 12 Putnam 3:53.06 3:53.12 1
24 Caraballo, Nathaniel 10 Baystate Academy 3:45.16 3:53.20 1
25 Dubreuil, Jesse 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:57.57 3:56.72 1
26 Kelton, Lucas 09 Pioneer Vall 4:01.91 4:09.67 1
27 Cherival, Matthwe 10 Baystate Academy 3:44.45 4:16.57 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hornyak, Will 12 Longmeadow HS 4:49.62 4:49.37
2 Merck, Nate 12 West Springfield 5:02.07 4:50.25
----------------------------------------------------------------Q5:00.00
3 Cote, Bradyn 10 South Hadley HS 5:20.00 5:00.86
4 Smith, Jared 10 Longmeadow HS 5:07.04 5:03.08
5 Richards, Dylan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5:09.11 5:10.56
6 Shea, Matt 11 Longmeadow HS 5:10.94 5:13.39
7 Nekitopoulos, John 10 West Springfield 5:15.65 5:20.00
8 Markey, Daniel 10 Pope Francis 5:12.58 5:21.94
9 Simmons, Dennis 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:22.92 5:24.21
10 O'Brien, Samuel 10 Chicopee Comp HS 5:31.36 5:24.24
11 Koran, Alex 11 Longmeadow HS 5:30.00 5:32.06
12 Loud, Jack 11 Pioneer Vall 5:33.03 5:43.21
13 Sanabria, Christopher 09 Putnam 5:33.73 5:45.96
14 O'Neil, Aiden 09 Chicopee HS 6:20.00 5:55.45
15 Pardave, Nick 10 West Springfield 5:59.00 6:00.88
16 Holmes, Cameron 10 South Hadley HS 6:32.11 6:11.24
17 deRuiter, Noah 09 Pioneer Vall 6:09.17 6:11.83
18 Kang, Dan 09 Pioneer Vall 6:08.77 6:12.79
19 Bodenstein, Brian 10 Pioneer Vall 5:58.11 6:13.63
20 Pham, Quan 10 Pope Francis 6:46.77 6:13.89
21 Caraballo, Nathaniel 10 Baystate Academy 6:18.06 6:17.66
22 Gebhardt, Tommy 09 South Hadley HS 6:58.99 6:48.25
23 Arce, Giovanni 12 Putnam 6:53.00 6:54.17

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Comi, Dallas 10 West Springfield 10:57.97 10:43.90
2 Medina, Gabriel 11 West Springfield 9:56.70 10:44.31
3 Andino, Ihsaak 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11:00.00 10:44.93
----------------------------------------------------------------10:51.57
4 Lacombe, Casey 12 South Hadley HS 11:00.00 10:55.84
5 Markey, Daniel 10 Pope Francis 10:50.00 11:05.11
6 Quinlan, John 10 Longmeadow HS 11:16.28 11:07.46
7 Cunningham, Nick 12 Longmeadow HS 11:07.67 11:09.71
8 Gavel, Ruvim 09 West Springfield 11:38.60 11:12.02
9 Carr, Shermon 10 Springfield Cent 11:16.94 11:18.00
10 Theberge, Garret 09 Chicopee Comp HS 11:35.57 11:23.99
11 Simmons, Dennis 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:29.49 11:24.05
12 Zubik, Ivan 10 West Springfield 11:09.17 11:51.33
13 Torres, Brandon 12 Putnam 12:00.00 12:34.11
14 Little, Manny 09 Pioneer Vall 12:43.81 12:38.56
15 Curtis, Henry 09 Pioneer Vall 13:15.48 13:06.23
-- Moran, Levi 07 Pioneer Vall 13:05.11 DQ break early

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Donahue, Devin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.05 8.11 4
2 Mitchell, Jaquan 12 West Springfield 8.53 8.57 4
3 Sambor, Matt 12 Longmeadow HS 8.73 8.80 4
-------------------------------------------------------------------Q8.95
4 Cruz, Johaniell 11 Putnam 9.91 9.56 4
5 Rosa, Carlos 10 Chicopee HS 9.84 9.68 4
6 Mede, Michenel 09 Springfield Cent 10.18 9.99 3
7 Henle, Ben 11 Pope Francis 10.40 10.06 3
8 Wun, Alex 09 Longmeadow HS 10.59 10.21 3
9 Rivera, Alvin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.16 10.39 4
10 Correa, Kelvin 09 Putnam 10.36 10.49 3 10.482
11 Bordeau, Trent 09 Chicopee Comp HS 12.00 10.49 1 10.487
12 Killay, Brian 11 Pioneer Vall 10.45 10.64 3
13 Hurley, Sean 09 Longmeadow HS 10.64 10.88 3
14 Ryan, Matt 09 West Springfield 11.01 10.90 2
15 Martin, Brenden 10 West Springfield 10.28 11.01 3
16 Beiser, Seth 10 South Hadley HS 11.29 11.12 2
17 Duncan, Aidan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.47 11.55 2
18 Summers, London 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.90 11.71 2
19 Martineau, Joseph 10 Chicopee Comp HS 12.00 12.12 1
20 Williams, Donovan 11 Putnam 15.11 12.18 1
21 Bergeron, Eric 10 South Hadley HS 12.90 12.60 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 'A' 3:48.00 3:41.69 2
2 West Springfield HS 'A' 3:50.00 3:45.93 2
3 Springfield Central HS 'A' 3:50.00 3:51.11 2
4 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 3:56.55 3:53.77 2
5 Pioneer Valley High School 'A' 4:05.83 3:54.97 1
----------------------------------------------------------------Q3:57.35
6 South Hadley HS 'A' 4:08.00 3:59.85 1
7 Putnam Vocational HS 'A' 4:17.00 4:05.44 1
8 Pope Francis High School 'A' 4:15.00 4:20.64 1
-- Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 3:55.00 DQ 2 breakline

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hicks, Dailen 12 West Springfield 6-00.00 5-08.00
2 Rosewell, Carter 11 Longmeadow HS 5-08.00 J5-08.00
3 Mitchell, Jaquan 12 West Springfield 5-09.00 5-06.00
----------------------------------------------------------------Q5-06.00
4 Woodall, Trevon 12 West Springfield 5-10.00 5-02.00
5 Walton, Nelson 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-01.00 J5-02.00
6 Wallace, Jake 11 Pioneer Vall 5-03.00 J5-02.00
7 Sanford, Ashton 09 South Hadley HS 5-00.00 5-00.00
7 Scott, Marcus 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-02.00 5-00.00
7 Shapkin, David 11 West Springfield 5-05.00 5-00.00
10 Kelton, Jacob 12 Pioneer Vall 5-01.00 J5-00.00
11 Thomas, Cooper 09 Longmeadow HS 5-02.00 J5-00.00
11 Fernandez, Fernando 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-02.00 J5-00.00
11 Pratt, Andrew 12 Pioneer Vall 5-00.00 J5-00.00
14 Reyes, Shaheem 09 Baystate Academy 5-02.00 4-10.00
-- McGrath, Quinn 10 Longmeadow HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Yanbul, Austin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-11.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McDonough, Scott 11 Pioneer Vall 21-02.00 20-07.00
2 Sambor, Matt 12 Longmeadow HS 20-02.00 19-07.00
3 Eagan, Aidan 12 Longmeadow HS 18-05.00 19-06.25
4 Rosewell, Carter 11 Longmeadow HS 20-02.00 19-02.25
---------------------------------------------------------------Q19-01.00
5 Daniels, Tyvarius Springfield Cent 19-05.00 18-11.00
6 Hicks, Dailen 12 West Springfield J18-11.00
7 Lozinski, Cole 10 West Springfield 17-07.00 18-09.50
8 Bradley, Myles Springfield Cent 18-07.75 18-07.00
9 Woodall, Trevon 12 West Springfield 18-06.50 18-04.00
10 Thomas, Edward 12 Pope Francis 18-07.75 18-01.50
11 Ryan, Liam 12 Longmeadow HS 17-06.00 17-11.00
12 Hurley-Sanchez, Sam 12 Chicopee Comp HS 15-08.00 17-10.50
13 Gordon, Zachary 11 Chicopee Comp HS 19-05.00 17-09.00
14 Viens, Luke 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 16-08.25 17-07.00
15 Dancy, Keshaun Springfield Cent 18-00.00 17-05.50
16 Wallace, Jake 11 Pioneer Vall 16-11.00
17 Killay, Brian 11 Pioneer Vall 15-06.00 16-05.00
18 Shapkin, David 11 West Springfield 18-07.00 16-02.50
19 Warger, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 16-08.25 15-11.50
20 McCarthy, Kevyn 09 Chicopee HS 17-04.00 15-09.50
21 Klaus, Joseph 11 Chicopee Comp HS 18-08.75 15-09.00
22 Williams, Aaron-Moses Springfield Cent 17-04.50 15-06.00
23 Kovalchik, Caleb 09 South Hadley HS 15-00.25 15-05.75
24 Conde, Nathan 09 Chicopee Comp HS 14-00.00 14-11.75
25 Beiser, Seth 10 South Hadley HS 14-00.00 14-11.00
25 Cruz, Johaniell 11 Putnam 15-01.50 14-11.00
27 Walker, Austin 11 Pioneer Vall 14-06.00 14-04.50
28 Prince, Ian 11 South Hadley HS 13-02.00 13-06.50
29 Fournier, Jacob 11 South Hadley HS 14-06.25 13-05.00

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Donahue, Devin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 43-10.25 43-04.25
2 Levrault, Evan 12 South Hadley HS 44-04.50 42-09.00
3 Mitchell, Jaquan 12 West Springfield 43-03.75 42-00.75
4 Rice Jr., Earl 12 West Springfield 37-06.50 40-03.50
5 Wilson, Adrian 12 Pioneer Vall 39-05.00 39-08.00
6 Sudyka, Jarrett 12 South Hadley HS 39-07.25 39-05.50
7 Rosemond, Tommy 11 Longmeadow HS 37-04.00 38-09.00
8 Clapp, Zachary 11 Chicopee Comp HS 37-06.50 38-02.50
---------------------------------------------------------------Q38-01.00
9 Kearney, Keegan 10 West Springfield 37-03.75
10 Pratt, Andrew 12 Pioneer Vall 35-00.00 37-03.50
11 Fabregas, Jordan 11 Putnam 35-05.50 36-04.25
12 Szymczyk, Daniel 12 Chicopee HS 36-09.50 36-03.50
13 Jacobs, Jerome 10 Chicopee HS 35-00.00 35-06.50
14 Comiskey, Jacob 11 Pioneer Vall 34-10.00 35-05.50
15 Summers, London 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 31-10.00 34-07.75
16 Goode, David 10 Longmeadow HS 33-03.00 33-09.25
17 Ortyl, Ethan 11 South Hadley HS 32-09.75 32-08.50
18 Stupelis, Rayqwaun 09 West Springfield 31-00.00 32-07.00
19 Gregori, Tanner 10 Longmeadow HS 35-05.00 32-00.50
20 Sergneri, Mike 12 Chicopee Comp HS 28-10.00 31-02.00
21 Sears, Josh 11 Pope Francis 26-11.25 30-04.75
22 Williams, Cristopher 10 Chicopee Comp HS 32-01.75 30-02.50
23 Sergentanis, Adam 11 Longmeadow HS 31-10.00 27-03.25
24 Hicks, Andrew 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 29-05.50 27-01.75
25 Desorda, Michael 11 Chicopee HS 27-00.00 26-09.00
26 Henle, Ben 11 Pope Francis 24-07.50 26-08.50
27 Duncan, Aidan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 25-05.50 26-02.00
28 Arce, Giovanni 12 Putnam 26-11.75 26-01.50
29 Sanabria, Christopher 09 Putnam 22-09.75 24-10.50
30 Butler, Kyle 09 Pope Francis 25-08.75 24-01.50
31 Cao, Jordan 10 Pope Francis 23-01.50 23-01.50
32 Darjee, Raj 09 Putnam 22-00.25 22-01.50
33 Maczka, Edward 10 Chicopee HS 20-00.00 22-01.25
34 Bullock, Cooper 07 Pioneer Vall 15-06.00 14-03.25