PVIAC Indoor League - 2/2/2018
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores

GIRLS
East Longmeadow HS 84.00 11.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Athol High School 64.00 10.00 Baystate Academy
Mahar RegHS 64.00 31.00 Athol High School
Mohawk Trail RegHS 69.00 26.00 Athol High School
South Hadley HS 75.00 20.00 Athol High School
Greenfield HS 77.00 16.00 Baystate Academy
Baystate Academy 19.00 18.00 Hampden Charter School
South Hadley HS 92.00 2.00 Baystate Academy
Longmeadow HS 49.00 46.00 East Longmeadow HS
East Longmeadow HS 80.00 15.00 Westfield High School
Mahar RegHS 59.00 36.00 Greenfield HS
Mahar RegHS 79.00 15.00 Hampden Charter School
Mohawk Trail RegHS 86.00 8.00 Hampden Charter School
South Hadley HS 90.00 4.00 Hampden Charter School
Longmeadow HS 91.00 4.00 Holyoke HS
Longmeadow HS 89.00 6.00 Westfield High School
Mohawk Trail RegHS 52.00 43.00 Mahar RegHS

BOYS
East Longmeadow HS 54.00 40.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Athol High School 88.00 5.00 Baystate Academy
Mahar RegHS 60.00 35.00 Athol High School
Athol High School 59.00 35.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
Athol High School 57.00 38.00 South Hadley HS
Greenfield HS 71.00 10.00 Baystate Academy
Baystate Academy 40.00 3.00 Hampden Charter School
South Hadley HS 73.00 16.00 Baystate Academy
Longmeadow HS 53.00 42.00 East Longmeadow HS
East Longmeadow HS 63.50 31.50 Westfield High School
Mahar RegHS 82.00 13.00 Greenfield HS
Mahar RegHS 93.00 0.00 Hampden Charter School
Mohawk Trail RegHS 78.00 0.00 Hampden Charter School
South Hadley HS 82.00 3.00 Hampden Charter School
Longmeadow HS 63.00 32.00 Holyoke HS
Longmeadow HS 68.00 27.00 Westfield High School
Mahar RegHS 67.00 27.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS

GIRLS
Agawam HS 49.00 46.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Agawam HS 77.00 17.00 Chicopee HS
Northampton HS 61.00 34.00 Agawam HS
Chicopee Comp HS 59.00 36.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Northampton HS 59.00 36.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Chicopee Comp HS 60.00 34.00 Springfield Central HS
Springfield Central HS 43.00 43.00 Chicopee HS
Ludlow High School 72.00 14.00 Pioneer Valley High School
Ludlow High School 51.00 43.00 Southwick Regional HS
Ludlow High School 75.00 6.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
Minnechaug RegHS 56.00 37.00 Springfield Central HS
Southwick Regional HS 80.00 14.00 Pioneer Valley High School
Pioneer Valley High School 47.00 25.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
Pope Francis High School 51.00 44.00 Southwick Regional HS

BOYS
Chicopee Comp HS 76.00 18.00 Agawam HS
Chicopee HS 52.00 29.00 Agawam HS
Northampton HS 77.00 18.00 Agawam HS
Chicopee Comp HS 62.00 32.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Northampton HS 53.00 41.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Chicopee Comp HS 67.00 23.00 Springfield Central HS
Chicopee HS 44.00 36.00 Springfield Central HS
Pioneer Valley High School 67.00 27.00 Ludlow High School
Southwick Regional HS 71.00 19.00 Ludlow High School
Ludlow High School 55.00 5.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
Minnechaug RegHS 55.00 30.00 Springfield Central HS
Southwick Regional HS 49.00 46.00 Pioneer Valley High School
Pioneer Valley High School 85.00 6.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
Southwick Regional HS 52.00 41.00 Pope Francis High School

Results

Event 1 Girls Long Jump
=====================================================================================
14-11.00 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Perkins, Stephanie 12 Longmeadow HS 15-06.00 16-04.00 QUAL
2 Wetherbee, Anna 11 Mahar RegHS 16-06.00 15-11.00 QUAL
3 Chartier, Kelsey 12 East Longmeadow 15-08.75 15-08.50 QUAL
4 Hampson, Amy 10 South Hadley HS 15-00.00 15-01.25 QUAL
5 Rodriguez, Kayla 10 East Longmeadow 15-00.00 14-11.00 QUAL
6 Quigley, Mckenzie 11 East Longmeadow 15-00.00 14-10.75
7 Reilly, Kamryn 10 Mahar RegHS 15-10.50 14-08.00
8 Lavoie, Hannah 12 Longmeadow HS 14-07.00 14-03.75
9 Moriarty, Tessa 11 Holyoke HS 15-01.00 14-03.00
10 Yorns, Emily 11 Longmeadow HS 15-02.00 14-02.25
11 Conway, Kay 11 Longmeadow HS 16-01.00 13-11.25
12 Palmer, Jaxon 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 12-11.00 13-06.50
13 Nottleson, Marie 11 Mahar RegHS 12-11.00 13-04.00
14 Borrello, Pally 12 East Longmeadow 15-04.25 J13-04.00
15 Dufour, Grace 10 Athol High S 13-04.00 13-01.75
16 McGuinness, Megan 11 Holyoke HS 13-02.25 13-00.00
17 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-03.00 12-11.75
18 Berry, Jordyn 11 Mahar RegHS 13-06.25 12-09.75
19 Jury, Hannah 11 Westfield Hi 12-11.00 12-09.50
20 Samake, Dina 10 Greenfield HS 12-06.50 12-08.25
21 Schoenfeld, Emma 11 Westfield Hi 12-00.00 12-05.25
22 Sinistore, Shelby 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 12-05.50 12-05.00
23 Ayers, Jill 12 South Hadley HS 12-00.00 12-04.50
24 Carleton, Kayla 11 South Hadley HS 13-06.25 12-03.25
25 Jillson, Crista 12 Athol High S 12-11.00 12-01.25
26 Cousineau, Bailey 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 12-08.75 11-06.75
27 Moriarty, Macey 09 South Hadley HS 12-03.00 11-01.25
28 Lehtomaki, Sadey 08 Athol High S 12-04.50 10-09.25
28 Alvarado, Kyana 10 Westfield Hi 12-00.00 10-09.25
30 Heath, Eva 09 Greenfield HS 10-07.00 9-11.75
31 England, Emily 09 Athol High S 12-11.00 9-03.00

Event 2 Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
19-01.00 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Lavelle, Ryan 12 East Longmeadow 21-06.00 21-05.00 QUAL
2 Rosewell, Carter 11 Longmeadow HS 20-03.00 21-03.25 QUAL
3 Sambor, Matt 12 Longmeadow HS 20-02.00 20-00.50 QUAL
4 Frost, Hugo 12 Mahar RegHS 19-11.00 19-08.25 QUAL
5 Viens, Luke 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-07.00 19-00.00
6 Bennett, Ben 12 Longmeadow HS 18-00.00 18-09.00
7 Barrieau, Mason 11 Athol High S 19-04.50 J18-09.00
8 Eagan, Aidan 12 Longmeadow HS 19-06.00 18-06.75
9 Spiegel, Pierre 11 Amherst Pelham R 19-03.50 18-00.25
10 Stratton, Stephen 12 South Hadley HS 16-00.00 18-00.00
11 Roberts, Gabe 12 Athol High S 18-10.75 17-06.50
12 Shaw, Ash 12 Mahar RegHS 17-06.00 17-06.00
13 Ashe, Connor 12 East Longmeadow 17-10.50 17-05.50
14 McLain, Liam 12 Greenfield HS 17-07.50 17-03.50
15 Fernandez, Gabriel 10 Holyoke HS 16-05.25 17-03.00
16 Canata, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 17-07.25 17-00.75
17 Friedrick, Gavin 11 Amherst Pelham R 19-03.00 16-11.75
18 Powell, Jourdan 12 East Longmeadow 20-07.75 16-10.50
19 Warger, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 16-08.25 16-09.00
20 Bailin, Kai 11 Amherst Pelham R 19-05.25 16-07.00
21 Hinck, Stephan 11 Westfield Hi 16-11.00 16-02.50
22 Teele, Jamie 12 Mahar RegHS 16-08.75 16-02.25
23 Ghalayini, Samir 10 Westfield Hi 15-09.00 16-00.75
24 Popusoi, Theodor 08 Greenfield HS 16-06.50 15-11.50
25 Orzechowski, Jared 12 Westfield Hi 16-04.50 15-05.50
26 Quigley, Dylan 09 East Longmeadow 16-08.50 14-07.00
27 Beiser, Seth 10 South Hadley HS 14-11.00 14-00.00
28 Currier, Alex 09 Mahar RegHS 15-09.50 13-11.50
29 Prince, Ian 11 South Hadley HS 13-06.50 13-10.50
30 Roraback, William 11 Athol High S 13-08.00 13-07.25
31 England, Joseph 11 Athol High S 12-09.00 12-07.00
-- Dubreuil, Jesse 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-06.50 FOUL
-- Kovalchik, Caleb 09 South Hadley HS 15-05.75 FOUL
-- Boyle, Aiden 10 Westfield Hi 18-00.00 FOUL

Event 3 Girls High Jump
=====================================================================================
4-06.00 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Marjanski, Lindsay 10 South Hadley HS 5-04.00 5-05.00 QUAL
2 McMahon, Madison 11 East Longmeadow 5-01.00 5-01.00 QUAL
3 Perkins, Stephanie 12 Longmeadow HS 5-00.00 4-11.00 QUAL
4 Ramesh, Krishiana 11 East Longmeadow 4-10.00 4-09.00 QUAL
4 Moriarty, Tessa 11 Holyoke HS 4-10.00 4-09.00 QUAL
6 Walsh, Lizzy 09 Longmeadow HS 4-08.00 J4-09.00 QUAL
7 Lavelle, Erin 09 East Longmeadow 4-05.00 4-07.00 QUAL
8 Reilly, Kamryn 10 Mahar RegHS 4-08.00 J4-07.00 QUAL
9 DeVoie, Audrey 11 East Longmeadow 4-07.00 J4-07.00 QUAL
10 Rosewell, Yasmin 09 Longmeadow HS 4-05.00 4-05.00
11 Berry, Jordyn 11 Mahar RegHS 4-07.00 J4-05.00
12 McDonald, Moira 12 Westfield Hi 4-06.00 J4-05.00
13 Heath, Megan 11 Westfield Hi 4-04.00 J4-05.00
14 Kimball, Grace 09 Longmeadow HS 4-01.00 4-03.00
15 Servetnik, Nicole 10 Westfield Hi 4-03.00 J4-03.00
16 Nottleson, Marie 11 Mahar RegHS 4-04.00 4-01.00
17 Wetherbee, Anna 11 Mahar RegHS 4-01.00 J4-01.00
18 Sinistore, Shelby 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-05.00 J4-01.00
19 Blaney, Emma 09 South Hadley HS 4-00.00 J4-01.00
19 Schoenfeld, Emma 11 Westfield Hi 4-00.00 J4-01.00
21 Rahilly, Emma 11 South Hadley HS 4-04.00 J4-01.00
21 Wiles, Allison 08 Greenfield HS 4-06.00 J3-11.00
22 Willard, Erin 12 Athol High S 3-11.00 3-11.00
23 Cousineau, Bailey 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-02.00 J3-09.00
23 Mackey, Moira 10 South Hadley HS 4-02.00 J3-09.00
25 Blanchard, Morghan 11 Greenfield HS 4-00.00 J3-09.00
26 Hayward, Riley 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-04.00 J3-09.00
26 Antonellis, Alexis 08 Greenfield HS 3-10.00 J3-09.00
26 Mclain, Grace 08 Greenfield HS 4-03.00 J3-09.00
-- Dufour, Grace 10 Athol High S 3-10.00 NH

Event 4 Boys High Jump
=====================================================================================
5-06.00 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Shaw, Ash 12 Mahar RegHS 6-02.00 5-11.00 QUAL
2 Rosewell, Carter 11 Longmeadow HS 5-08.00 5-09.00 QUAL
3 Stratton, Stephen 12 South Hadley HS 5-03.00 5-05.00
4 Frost, Hugo 12 Mahar RegHS 5-06.00 5-03.00
5 Bennett, Ben 12 Longmeadow HS 5-02.00 5-01.00
5 Laford, James 12 Athol High S 5-02.00 5-01.00
7 Morganelli, Raphael 10 Westfield Hi 5-02.00 J5-01.00
8 Thomas, Cooper 09 Longmeadow HS 5-02.00 J5-01.00
9 Rawson, Brian 10 Westfield Hi 5-00.00 J5-01.00
10 Roberts, Gabe 12 Athol High S 5-01.00 4-11.00
11 Lavelle, Chad 11 East Longmeadow 5-03.00 J4-11.00
11 Boyle, Aiden 10 Westfield Hi 5-01.00 J4-11.00
13 Cuccovia, Anthony 09 East Longmeadow 5-00.00 J4-11.00
14 McGrath, Quinn 10 Longmeadow HS 5-00.00 4-09.00
15 Sanford, Ashton 09 South Hadley HS 5-00.00 J4-09.00
15 Popusoi, Theodor 08 Greenfield HS 4-11.00 J4-09.00
-- Doyle, Sean 12 South Hadley HS 4-10.00 NH
-- Foley, Drew 12 South Hadley HS 4-10.00 NH
-- Giard, Jacob 12 East Longmeadow 4-09.00 NH
-- Bone, Eric 12 Westfield Hi 4-11.00 NH
-- Duncan, Aidan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-10.00 NH
-- Do, Aaron 11 Greenfield HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Gallardo, Israel 10 Greenfield HS 5-00.00 NH

Event 5 Girls Shot Put
=====================================================================================
27-10.00 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Sudyka, Savannah 11 South Hadley HS 36-06.50 35-04.00 QUAL
2 Powe, Tamira 12 Longmeadow HS 34-02.00 33-04.50 QUAL
3 Shean, Gabby 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 31-08.50 31-06.00 QUAL
4 McMahon, Madison 11 East Longmeadow 32-04.00 30-08.00 QUAL
5 Harris, Sydney 12 Longmeadow HS 30-08.00 30-02.50 QUAL
6 Taddeo, Chloe 11 Mahar RegHS 27-00.75 29-08.50 QUAL
7 Calkins, Olivia 10 East Longmeadow 27-00.00 28-02.00 QUAL
8 Samake, Dina 10 Greenfield HS 26-04.25 26-04.00
9 Foley, Breanna 10 South Hadley HS 26-08.00 25-05.00
10 Miracle, Meghan 12 East Longmeadow 25-02.50 J25-05.00
11 Lake, Kate 12 East Longmeadow 25-06.75 24-10.00
12 Matias, Rayell 12 South Hadley HS 24-02.25 24-05.50
13 Rodriguez-Shaw, Delaney 09 Longmeadow HS 22-10.00 24-02.00
14 Cyr, Laura 10 Westfield Hi 23-10.50 23-03.00
15 Rode, Haley 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 23-09.50 22-10.00
16 Baker, Haylie 12 Athol High S 23-03.50 22-01.00
17 Robertson, Madelyn 09 Athol High S 20-00.75 21-07.75
18 Collier, Jamie 09 Westfield Hi 21-01.00 21-06.00
19 McDonald, Mia 12 Westfield Hi 23-04.75 21-05.00
20 Merlini, Analyse 11 Athol High S 22-00.50 20-06.00
21 Porter, Madison 11 Westfield Hi 21-07.25 20-03.00
22 Lunt, Chloe 12 Greenfield HS 20-06.50 20-01.00
23 Pereria da Silva, Jakeli 12 Amherst Pelham R 20-03.75 19-00.00
24 Wilda, Ella 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 19-02.75 18-11.50
25 Torres, Mayte 12 Mahar RegHS 19-06.50 18-04.50
26 Rowell, Lexxie 11 Greenfield HS 22-04.50 18-02.00
27 Torres, Charlotte 10 Mahar RegHS 18-09.00 16-10.50
28 Saravia, Jessica 09 South Hadley HS 14-10.25 16-09.00
29 Mustapahe, Ester 09 Baystate Academy 14-00.00 16-02.00
30 Lyman, Natalie 10 Mahar RegHS 18-04.50 16-01.25
31 Drummey, Bridget 11 Longmeadow HS 20-00.00 15-08.50
32 Smart, Savannah 12 Athol High S 17-02.50 14-03.50
33 Roy, Genesee 08 Greenfield HS 15-10.75 13-07.50

Event 6 Boys Shot Put
=====================================================================================
38-01.00 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Selanis, Kris 12 Athol High S 54-10.50 52-10.00 QUAL
2 Sharp, Nicholas 12 Mahar RegHS 47-11.25 45-05.00 QUAL
3 Levrault, Evan 12 South Hadley HS 44-04.50 44-08.50 QUAL
4 Guertin, Tyler 11 Holyoke HS 42-04.75 43-02.50 QUAL
5 Sudyka, Jarrett 12 South Hadley HS 39-07.25 39-01.50 QUAL
6 McCaffery, Kyle 12 Westfield Hi 37-08.25 J39-01.50 QUAL
7 Burzynski, Joseph 12 Westfield Hi 39-11.75 37-11.00
8 Rosemond, Tommy 11 Longmeadow HS 38-09.00 37-07.00
9 Lubold, Finn 11 Holyoke HS 39-08.50 35-11.50
10 Doyle, Sean 12 South Hadley HS 34-07.75 35-04.50
11 Doyle, Sean 12 Mahar RegHS 34-10.25 34-05.00
12 Goode, David 10 Longmeadow HS 33-09.75 34-04.50
13 Foster, Gavin 10 Westfield Hi 30-00.00 34-03.50
14 Michaud, Chase 12 Athol High S 32-06.25 32-07.50
15 Ross-Perkins, Juan 11 Amherst Pelham R 32-07.50 32-07.00
16 ewell, brendon 12 Amherst Pelham R 30-00.50 32-01.00
17 McCarthy, Adam 10 East Longmeadow 30-04.50 32-00.50
18 Cruz, Mamerto 11 East Longmeadow 31-04.25 31-04.00
19 Ortyl, Ethan 11 South Hadley HS 32-09.75 31-03.00
20 Chen, Kevin 10 Greenfield HS 27-08.50 30-04.00
21 Sergentanis, Adam 11 Longmeadow HS 31-10.00 30-00.50
22 Stratton, Andrew 11 Longmeadow HS 32-00.00 30-00.00
23 Curran, Jacob 12 Westfield Hi 30-01.75 29-10.50
24 Cote, Jake 10 Greenfield HS 25-04.50 29-02.00
25 Fisher, Sean 12 Athol High S 31-05.75 29-01.00
26 Hicks, Andrew 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 29-05.50 28-02.00
27 Surrette, Simon 11 Holyoke HS 32-08.00 28-00.00
28 Lewis, Aden 11 Amherst Pelham R 30-00.50 27-01.00
29 Greco, Robert 10 East Longmeadow 25-04.50 24-02.00
29 polino, antonio 10 Amherst Pelham R 25-06.25 24-02.00
31 Duncan, Aidan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 26-02.00 23-07.50
32 Oro, Anthony 11 Athol High S 23-06.75 18-09.50
33 Adams, Blake 07 Mahar RegHS 13-00.75 12-02.00

Event 7 Girls 2 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
13:00.00 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Davis, Meghan 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:13.40 11:26.22 QUAL
2 O'Sullivan, Amy 12 Greenfield HS 11:52.79 11:49.02 QUAL
3 Rondeau, Jocelyne 11 South Hadley HS 11:58.00 12:30.31 QUAL
4 Day, Jamie 12 Greenfield HS 12:54.82 12:41.48 QUAL
5 Hayes, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 12:42.99 12:42.13 QUAL
6 Laughlin, Kathryn 12 East Longmeadow 12:42.97 12:52.61 QUAL
7 Szewczyk, Erica 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 13:24.61 13:04.79
8 Corridan, Izzy 11 Longmeadow HS 12:54.52 13:06.28
9 Maurer, Anna 11 Longmeadow HS 12:59.33 13:07.00
10 Atif, Anushay 11 Longmeadow HS 13:37.56 13:07.74
11 Currier, Emma 11 Mahar RegHS 14:03.55 13:44.03
12 Santiago, Ella 11 Longmeadow HS 14:01.59 13:54.65
13 Rich, Grace 08 Mahar RegHS 14:49.51 14:34.54
14 Roux, Emily 12 East Longmeadow 14:47.02 14:37.45
15 Munson, Amanda 11 East Longmeadow 14:38.92 14:38.42
16 Heath, Eva 09 Greenfield HS 14:58.44 14:44.35
17 Young, Mercedez 12 Athol High S 14:48.19 14:48.48
18 Fraser, Abby 09 Westfield Hi 15:54.00 16:02.08
19 Sowers, Emilee 10 South Hadley HS 13:25.00 16:02.17
-- Goodwin, Madeline 10 Westfield Hi 16:00.00 DNF

Event 8 Boys 2 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
10:51.57 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Yanko, Jack 11 Amherst Pelham R 9:58.00 9:57.78 QUAL
2 Shea, Aidan 11 Amherst Pelham R 9:59.00 10:14.16 QUAL
3 Cruz, Johan 11 Holyoke HS 10:40.00 10:27.33 QUAL
4 Shea, Jack 10 Holyoke HS 10:50.00 10:43.00 QUAL
5 Lacombe, Casey 12 South Hadley HS 10:55.84 10:51.26 QUAL
6 Cunningham, Nick 12 Longmeadow HS 11:07.67 11:06.46
7 Quinlan, John 10 Longmeadow HS 11:07.46 11:07.89
8 Simmons, Dennis 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:24.05 11:13.58
9 Stevenson, Adam 10 Holyoke HS 11:10.00 11:19.64
10 Shaw, Sebastian 12 Mahar RegHS 11:27.49 11:30.23
11 O'Donnell, Liam 08 Mahar RegHS 11:31.58 11:35.46
12 Koran, Alex 11 Longmeadow HS 11:59.29 11:53.84
13 Badillo, Dylan 11 Greenfield HS 11:50.62 12:09.34
14 Muldrew, Aaron 10 Westfield Hi 12:41.38 12:17.42
15 Atwater, Marco 11 East Longmeadow 11:48.42 12:19.84
16 Carlson, Hudson 12 Athol High S 12:38.63 12:21.01
17 Waslick, Max 11 Longmeadow HS 11:55.89 12:21.92
18 Johnson, Camdyn 09 Mahar RegHS 13:14.06 12:40.47
19 Brunette, Nelson 11 East Longmeadow 13:00.61 13:04.83
20 Fish, Zachary 11 Athol High S 12:49.30 13:05.57
21 England, Joseph 11 Athol High S 13:30.00 14:07.10
-- Gebhardt, Tommy 09 South Hadley HS 13:00.00 DNF
-- Desautels, Jack 09 South Hadley HS 12:30.00 DNF
-- Butler, Eric 09 East Longmeadow 13:08.75 DNF
-- Hennessey, William 09 Westfield Hi 15:00.00 DNF
-- Ritchie, Nathan 09 Westfield Hi 15:00.00 DNF
-- Williamson, Luke 09 East Longmeadow 13:07.75 DQ

Event 9 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
10.07 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Rodriguez, Kayla 10 East Longmeadow 9.63 9.49 QUAL
2 Tyler, Leelle 12 Longmeadow HS 9.49 9.68 QUAL
3 Perkins, Stephanie 12 Longmeadow HS 9.76 9.77 QUAL
4 Rahilly, Emma 11 South Hadley HS 9.82 10.22
5 Wright, Alyssa 10 Longmeadow HS 10.11 10.24
6 Woods, Audrey 11 Longmeadow HS 10.03 10.26
7 Ayers, Jill 12 South Hadley HS 10.03 10.35
8 Nottleson, Marie 11 Mahar RegHS 10.39 10.39
9 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.25 10.46
10 Downs, Karenna 11 Westfield Hi 10.94 10.53
11 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 10 East Longmeadow 10.76 10.72
12 Ramesh, Krishiana 11 East Longmeadow 12.00 10.80
13 Grudgen, Amelia 12 East Longmeadow 10.61 10.84
14 Williams, Taylor 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.99 11.05 11.046
15 Courtney, Emma 12 South Hadley HS 11.39 11.05 11.046
16 Purinton, Melissa 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.67 11.46
17 Galvin, Katie 11 Mahar RegHS 11.43 11.48
18 Jillson, Crista 12 Athol High S 11.43 11.53
19 Berry, Jordyn 11 Mahar RegHS 11.24 11.54
20 Wilda, Ella 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.63 11.61
21 Smith, Allison 09 South Hadley HS 12.29 11.75
22 Ritchie, Makenzie 09 Westfield Hi 12.43 12.48
23 Mclain, Grace 08 Greenfield HS 11.94 13.11
24 Danielsen, Courtney 12 Greenfield HS 10.69 13.73

Event 10 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
8.95 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Powell, Jourdan 12 East Longmeadow 7.99 8.22 QUAL
2 Barrieau, Mason 11 Athol High S 8.50 8.56 QUAL
3 Sambor, Matt 12 Longmeadow HS 8.73 8.57 QUAL
4 Frost, Hugo 12 Mahar RegHS 8.75 8.71 QUAL
5 Dixon, Devin 11 Amherst Pelham R 8.55 8.90 QUAL
6 Hendry, Aaron 12 Mahar RegHS 8.66 8.93 QUAL
7 Bergeron, Nick 12 Westfield Hi 9.28 9.20
8 Romero, Andrew 12 Holyoke HS 9.88 9.51
9 Curran, Jacob 12 Westfield Hi 9.57 9.60
10 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.49 9.74
11 Stratton, Stephen 12 South Hadley HS 9.84 9.84
12 Bennett, Ben 12 Longmeadow HS 10.07 9.95
13 Gao, Ricky 10 East Longmeadow 10.15 10.14
14 Hurley, Sean 09 Longmeadow HS 10.88 10.35
15 Ghalayini, Samir 10 Westfield Hi 10.82 10.57
16 Gibb, Trevor 08 Greenfield HS 10.84 10.87
17 Beiser, Seth 10 South Hadley HS 11.12 11.31
18 Wright-Day, Robert 08 Athol High S 11.97 11.36
19 Roraback, William 11 Athol High S 11.81 11.79
20 Bergeron, Eric 10 South Hadley HS 12.60 12.91
21 Duncan, Aidan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.47 14.02
-- Popusoi, Theodor 08 Greenfield HS 10.21 FS

Event 11 Girls 55 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
7.92 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Conway, Kay 11 Longmeadow HS 7.61 7.76 QUAL
2 Hampson, Amy 10 South Hadley HS 7.89 7.86 QUAL
3 Perkins, Stephanie 12 Longmeadow HS 7.97 7.88 QUAL 7.876
4 Reilly, Kamryn 10 Mahar RegHS 7.87 7.88 QUAL 7.879
5 Beason, Danielle 10 Amherst Pelham R 7.80 7.90 QUAL
6 Carleton, Kayla 11 South Hadley HS 7.83 7.99 7.981
7 Ho-Sang, Faith 10 Baystate Academy 8.11 7.99 7.989
8 Lavelle, Erin 09 East Longmeadow 8.11 8.05
9 Walsh, Lizzy 09 Longmeadow HS 8.00 8.12
10 Smith, Nola 09 Westfield Hi 8.20 8.18
11 Cassidy, Kaylie 10 East Longmeadow 8.13 8.23
12 Palmer, Jaxon 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.22 8.27
13 Kennedy, Carolyn 12 East Longmeadow 8.18 8.30
14 Rosewell, Yasmin 09 Longmeadow HS 8.20 8.40
15 Lehtomaki, Sadey 08 Athol High S 8.49 8.46
16 Sinistore, Shelby 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.38 8.52
17 Cusson, Athena 07 Hampden Charter 8.57 8.56
18 Orellano, Mildred 09 Amherst Pelham R 7.80 8.58
19 England, Emily 09 Athol High S 8.54 8.59
20 Wresien, Lauryn 09 Holyoke HS 8.45 8.64
21 Jones, Tiffiany 09 Baystate Academy 8.72 8.67
22 Arzuaga Rodriguez, Ruth 11 Holyoke HS 8.55 8.70
23 Samake, Dina 10 Greenfield HS 8.64 8.71
24 Drew, Mackinley 08 Mahar RegHS 8.65 8.77
25 Kinsmith, Kacia 10 Greenfield HS 8.80 8.80
26 Rodriguez, Jaden 09 Holyoke HS 8.70 8.83 8.821
27 Alvarado, Kyana 10 Westfield Hi 9.00 8.83 8.823
28 Rode, Haley 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.92 8.84 8.833
29 McGuinness, Megan 11 Holyoke HS 8.85 8.84 8.836
30 Whitman, Sophia 08 Mahar RegHS 8.87 8.87 8.866
31 Cousineau, Bailey 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.67 8.87 8.869
32 Lenston, Zoe 10 Westfield Hi 9.03 9.00
33 Lavoine, Kaitlin 08 Greenfield HS 8.88 9.01
34 Mclain, Grace 08 Greenfield HS 8.91 9.16
35 Budine, Mattie 09 Mahar RegHS 9.32 9.34
36 Jenkins, Nya 09 Baystate Academy 9.41 9.35 9.343
37 Matias, Rayell 12 South Hadley HS 9.50 9.35 9.348
38 Pereria da Silva, Jakeli 12 Amherst Pelham R 9.96 9.36
39 Niazova, Gulmira 10 Hampden Charter 9.80 9.47
40 Smart, Savannah 12 Athol High S 9.53 9.79
41 Bonney, Meg 10 South Hadley HS 9.84 9.88
42 Merlini, Analyse 11 Athol High S 10.11 10.09
43 Lantigua, Jasmin 12 Hampden Charter 10.64 10.42
44 Sanchez, Natalie 09 Baystate Academy 9.50 11.83
-- Borrello, Pally 12 East Longmeadow 7.95 FS

Event 12 Boys 55 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
6.97 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Johnson, Elijah 12 East Longmeadow 6.65 6.68 QUAL
2 Giard, Jacob 12 East Longmeadow 6.77 6.91 QUAL
3 Collier, Baley 11 Westfield Hi 7.00 6.97 QUAL
4 Brissett, keel 09 Amherst Pelham R 7.15 7.05
5 Viens, Luke 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.16 7.11
6 Then, Stephen 12 Holyoke HS 7.09 7.16
7 Hendry, Aaron 12 Mahar RegHS 7.04 7.17
8 Bone, Eric 12 Westfield Hi 7.13 7.18
9 Smith, Matthew 10 Longmeadow HS 7.22 7.21
10 Horrigan, Andrew 12 East Longmeadow 6.98 7.23
11 Laford, James 12 Athol High S 7.15 7.24
12 McLain, Liam 12 Greenfield HS 7.29 7.27 7.263
13 McGrath, Quinn 10 Longmeadow HS 7.19 7.27 7.264
14 Lewis, Aden 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.26 7.30
15 Warger, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.34 7.35
16 Swinehart, Jacob 10 Holyoke HS 7.45 7.36 7.351
17 Canata, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 7.30 7.36 7.359
18 Oh, Franco 12 Longmeadow HS 7.28 7.41 7.401
19 Hall, Alex 12 Westfield Hi 7.30 7.41 7.409
20 Weithofer, Robert 12 East Longmeadow 7.42 7.44
21 Michaud, Chase 12 Athol High S 7.35 7.49
22 Didonato, Aidan 12 Mahar RegHS 7.03 7.51
23 Fernandez, Gabriel 10 Holyoke HS 7.50 7.55
24 Cherival, Matthwe 10 Baystate Academy 7.60 7.56
25 Rivera, Alex 10 Baystate Academy 7.47 7.57
26 Orzechowski, Jared 12 Westfield Hi 7.43 7.63
27 Teele, Jamie 12 Mahar RegHS 7.52 7.72
28 Kovalchik, Caleb 09 South Hadley HS 7.63 7.79
29 Gallardo, Israel 10 Greenfield HS 7.79 7.80
30 Gelinas, Gavin 09 Baystate Academy 8.04 7.88
31 Sanford, Ashton 09 South Hadley HS 7.91 7.92
32 Gibb, Trevor 08 Greenfield HS 7.97 8.00
33 Albano, Billy 10 Longmeadow HS 7.77 8.07
34 Selanis, Kris 12 Athol High S 8.20 8.08
35 Foley, Drew 12 South Hadley HS 9.00 8.12
36 Rosca, Emanuel 08 Greenfield HS 8.17 8.20
37 Hicks, Andrew 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.57 8.60
38 Michaud, Cole 09 Athol High S 8.99 8.93
39 Saenz, Antwan 09 South Hadley HS 9.16 9.35
40 Savage, Shea 07 Mahar RegHS 9.04 9.75

Event 13 Girls 1 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
6:05.67 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Davis, Meghan 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:27.32 5:30.62 QUAL
2 Tredo, Grace 10 East Longmeadow 5:49.30 5:46.24 QUAL
3 Szlajen, Abby 11 Longmeadow HS 5:56.16 5:57.27 QUAL
4 Day, Jamie 12 Greenfield HS 5:59.79 6:01.14 QUAL
5 Simonds, Caileen 11 East Longmeadow 6:10.67 6:02.80 QUAL
6 Morin, Maddie 12 East Longmeadow 6:10.72 6:03.64 QUAL
7 Dufour, Grace 10 Athol High S 6:16.37 6:17.26
8 Padilla, Sarah 11 Longmeadow HS 6:30.00 6:22.46
9 Weyer, Meghan 09 Longmeadow HS 6:20.62 6:22.62
10 Szewczyk, Erica 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:24.26 6:26.78
11 DeSilva-Beal, Lillian 12 Amherst Pelham R 6:20.00 6:26.84
12 Harrington, Grace 10 South Hadley HS 6:32.10 6:29.34
13 Ashe, Carolyn 11 Longmeadow HS 6:21.85 6:30.97
14 Joyce, Reighan 09 Amherst Pelham R 6:30.00 6:32.65
15 Simmons, Savannah 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:46.11 6:37.79
16 Thurston, Emmaline 08 Greenfield HS 6:45.00 6:42.79
17 Blanchard, Morghan 11 Greenfield HS 7:01.68 6:53.71
18 O'Brien, Hana 10 East Longmeadow 7:01.24 7:01.64
19 Mora, Natalie 10 Holyoke HS 6:49.63 7:03.44
20 Rich, Grace 08 Mahar RegHS 6:52.28 7:07.53
21 Fitzgerald, Aileen 09 Mahar RegHS 6:55.74 7:07.66
22 Smith, Allison 09 South Hadley HS 7:00.00 7:10.29
23 Bouchard, Aviana 07 Mahar RegHS 7:32.85 7:22.46
24 Lingle, Mercy 09 South Hadley HS 7:24.05 7:27.32
25 Guerin, Makayla 09 South Hadley HS 7:34.97 7:36.15
26 Taglieri, Sophia 10 Westfield Hi 7:38.51
27 Morrissey, Catherine 09 Westfield Hi 7:30.00 7:38.58

Event 14 Boys 1 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
5:00.00 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Hornyak, Will 12 Longmeadow HS 4:49.37 4:46.93 QUAL
2 Cote, Bradyn 10 South Hadley HS 5:00.86 4:51.72 QUAL
3 Smith, Tyler 10 East Longmeadow 4:53.62 4:55.10 QUAL
4 Petrosky, Luke 11 South Hadley HS 4:57.59 4:58.10 QUAL
5 Diaz, Gabriel 11 Holyoke HS 5:07.53 4:59.98 QUAL
6 Guzik, Marcel 09 Holyoke HS 5:02.47 5:01.29
7 Smith, Jared 10 Longmeadow HS 5:03.08 5:04.83
8 Shea, Matt 11 Longmeadow HS 5:10.94 5:09.36
9 Shaw, Sebastian 12 Mahar RegHS 5:04.70 5:10.25
10 LaBombard, Tyssen 11 Greenfield HS 5:13.72 5:12.86
11 cooper, Patrik 10 Amherst Pelham R 5:20.01 5:21.27
12 Johansson, Noah 10 Amherst Pelham R 5:21.00 5:27.08
13 Simmons, Dennis 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:22.92 5:30.17
14 Narey, Jack 09 Holyoke HS 5:45.37 5:38.39
15 O'Donnell, Liam 08 Mahar RegHS 5:34.08 5:38.88
16 Sullivan, Aidan 09 Holyoke HS 5:45.00 5:39.87
17 Stromgren, Merrick 11 Amherst Pelham R 5:30.60 5:41.45
18 Roy, Dylan 10 Greenfield HS 5:27.49 5:42.37
19 Shortis, Thomas 12 Mahar RegHS 5:49.15 5:44.48
20 Asik, Armen 09 Longmeadow HS 5:54.81 5:50.84
21 Adamo, Alex 09 East Longmeadow 5:53.28 5:51.62
22 Holmes, Cameron 10 South Hadley HS 6:11.24 5:55.92
23 Roumeliotis, Dan 11 East Longmeadow 5:29.62 5:58.25
24 Carlson, Hudson 12 Athol High S 5:46.61 6:03.51
25 Caraballo, Nathaniel 10 Baystate Academy 6:17.66 6:13.23
26 Garstka, Adam 09 Westfield Hi 6:14.33 6:16.46
27 Hicks, Andrew 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:45.55 6:26.04
28 Gelinas, Benjamin 10 Westfield Hi 6:27.61 6:27.23
29 Badillo, Erick 08 Greenfield HS 6:16.72 6:27.57
30 Doty-Smith, Keegan 08 Greenfield HS 6:45.00 6:38.63
31 LaPointe, Ethan 09 Westfield Hi 7:18.81 6:50.44
-- Kingston, Christopher 11 East Longmeadow 4:52.02 DNF
-- Narkiewicz, Ethan 09 Westfield Hi 7:30.00 DNF

Event 15 Girls 600 Meter Run
=====================================================================================
1:53.24 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Shepard, Isabela 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:40.20 1:43.64 QUAL
2 Corcoran, Ashley 12 East Longmeadow 1:46.89 1:44.82 QUAL
3 Fudger, Sarah 12 South Hadley HS 1:43.12 1:45.41 QUAL
4 Grant, Siobhan 11 East Longmeadow 1:48.33 1:47.93 QUAL
5 Muhlmann, Esther 10 Longmeadow HS 1:51.82 1:50.31 QUAL
6 Bergin, Shannon 12 Longmeadow HS 1:48.50 1:51.43 QUAL
7 Servetnik, Nicole 10 Westfield Hi 1:55.86 1:52.49 QUAL
8 Conway, Kelly 10 Longmeadow HS 1:55.00 1:52.61 QUAL
9 Yorns, Elizabeth 09 Longmeadow HS 1:57.67 1:53.13 QUAL
10 Jury, Hannah 11 Westfield Hi 2:00.27 1:56.00
11 Cusson, Athena 07 Hampden Charter 2:00.25 1:56.71
12 Jillson, Crista 12 Athol High S 1:54.57 1:56.75
13 O'Sullivan, Amy 12 Greenfield HS 1:51.32 1:56.81
14 Mackey, Moira 10 South Hadley HS 1:56.12 1:57.19
15 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:56.00 1:57.97
16 Gallagher, Delaney 09 East Longmeadow 2:01.99 1:58.87
17 Dusseault, Lindsey 10 Holyoke HS 2:02.53 2:00.55
18 Hayward, Riley 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:06.40 2:02.47
19 Courtney, Emma 12 South Hadley HS 2:04.76 2:03.25
20 Ranck, Madison 12 Hampden Charter 2:04.91 2:03.80
21 Vettori, Taylor 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:10.20 2:05.77
22 Subeldia, Shane 09 Greenfield HS 2:15.84 2:07.08
23 Woodard, Liliana 07 Mahar RegHS 2:10.23 2:07.96
24 Everett, Megan 09 Holyoke HS 2:11.93 2:08.16
25 Younes, Victoria 12 Hampden Charter 2:17.38 2:15.90
26 Leclair, Hadleigh 10 Westfield Hi 2:20.00 2:17.30
27 Thompson, Keanna 09 Mahar RegHS 2:22.00 2:18.49
28 Leimanis, Zenta 07 Mahar RegHS 2:21.95 2:18.51
29 Lu, Kandice 08 Greenfield HS 2:18.59 2:20.17
30 Broussard, Phoebe 08 Greenfield HS 2:32.23 2:28.84

Event 16 Boys 600 Meter Run
=====================================================================================
1:32.28 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Foucault Etheridge, Aide 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:23.00 1:23.17 QUAL
2 Forbes, Nolan 12 East Longmeadow 1:27.60 1:27.45 QUAL
3 Haldopoulos, Brody 12 Longmeadow HS 1:29.40 1:27.80 QUAL
4 Winiarski, Sam 12 Westfield Hi 1:31.00 1:28.36 QUAL
5 Shaw, Ash 12 Mahar RegHS 1:28.24 1:28.37 QUAL
6 Michaud, Chase 12 Athol High S 1:29.98 1:30.01 QUAL
7 Hoynoski, Seth 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:32.11 1:31.52 QUAL
8 Barrieau, Mason 11 Athol High S 1:25.76 1:32.09 QUAL
9 Ramirez, Joseph 12 Holyoke HS 1:32.50 1:32.35
10 Didonato, Aidan 12 Mahar RegHS 1:31.56 1:32.36
11 Ricciardi, Vito 11 East Longmeadow 1:32.01 1:33.45
12 Jones, Alex 11 Longmeadow HS 1:35.97 1:34.22
13 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:35.09 1:35.22
14 Voight, Aiden 10 East Longmeadow 1:35.24 1:35.58
15 Kane, Nicholas 09 East Longmeadow 1:39.53 1:37.80
16 Stathatos, Nick 10 Westfield Hi 1:34.87 1:37.93
17 Collis, Garrett 12 Westfield Hi 1:42.00 1:39.33
18 Roffo, Devin 10 Longmeadow HS 1:39.20 1:40.22
19 Do, Aaron 11 Greenfield HS 1:41.39 1:40.74
20 Rosado-Burgos, Anthony 09 Holyoke HS 1:43.00 1:41.63
21 Lacombe, Casey 12 South Hadley HS 1:43.00 1:43.80
22 Bergin, Patrick 11 Longmeadow HS 1:44.97 1:44.64
23 Rosca, Emanuel 08 Greenfield HS 1:46.98 1:44.67
24 Foley, Drew 12 South Hadley HS 1:45.61 1:45.71
25 Chapalonis, Daryl 12 Athol High S 1:43.14 1:49.45
26 Cherival, Matthwe 10 Baystate Academy 2:05.73 1:50.06
27 Ainslie, Lorenzo 09 Holyoke HS 1:53.00 1:50.41
28 Currier, Alex 09 Mahar RegHS 1:44.89 1:50.81
29 Doyle, Cameron 07 Mahar RegHS 1:49.89 1:51.59
30 Knapik, Jimmy 12 Westfield Hi 1:48.97 1:51.92
31 Fournier, Eric 09 Holyoke HS 1:59.70 1:52.55
32 Cochran, Carter 11 Athol High S 1:56.36 1:59.10
33 Rodriguez, Jesus 09 Baystate Academy 2:05.05 2:05.39
34 Dubreuil, Jesse 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:07.66 2:09.13
35 Schoenborn, Griffin 09 South Hadley HS 1:55.00 2:09.93

Event 17 Girls 300 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
45.92 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Marjanski, Lindsay 10 South Hadley HS 43.69 42.87 QUAL
2 Conway, Kay 11 Longmeadow HS 44.08 44.26 QUAL
3 McHugh, Taylor 11 Longmeadow HS 45.65 45.04 QUAL
4 Walsh, Lizzy 09 Longmeadow HS 45.02 45.18 QUAL
5 Lavelle, Erin 09 East Longmeadow 45.26 45.62 QUAL
6 Yorns, Emily 11 Longmeadow HS 45.90 45.81 QUAL
7 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 10 Holyoke HS 46.65 47.04
8 Bone, Emily 10 Westfield Hi 46.97 47.38
9 Heath, Megan 11 Westfield Hi 48.17 47.64
10 Prenosil, Nina 09 Westfield Hi 47.11 47.80
11 Palmer, Jaxon 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 47.25 47.84
12 Blaney, Emma 09 South Hadley HS 48.41 48.12
13 Ho-Sang, Faith 10 Baystate Academy 48.61 48.14
14 Joyce, Katelyn 10 East Longmeadow 48.57 48.37
15 Orellano, Mildred 09 Amherst Pelham R 49.38 48.46
16 Houle, Myah 09 South Hadley HS 48.82 49.01
17 England, Emily 09 Athol High S 48.70 49.14
18 Clauson, Rebekkah 09 Westfield Hi 50.90 49.60
19 Lehtomaki, Sadey 08 Athol High S 49.95 50.41
20 Jones, Tiffiany 09 Baystate Academy 52.97 50.96
21 Whitman, Sophia 08 Mahar RegHS 51.46 51.17
22 Deviollet, Lilly 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 50.00 51.56
23 Moreno, Catriona 07 Hampden Charter 50.72 51.63
24 Kinsmith, Kacia 10 Greenfield HS 52.50 51.72
25 Carey, Julia 11 Athol High S 53.02 51.77
26 Spitzer, Sage 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 51.54 52.08
27 Gioscia, Marianna 10 East Longmeadow 55.00 52.59
28 Smithers, Lily 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 55.75 53.25
29 Brenes Obando, Mariam 10 Greenfield HS 52.25 53.55
30 Ranck, Madison 12 Hampden Charter 48.90 53.97
31 Budine, Mattie 09 Mahar RegHS 54.16 54.39
32 Nyarko, Serena 09 Amherst Pelham R 56.38 54.74
33 Ayers, Jill 12 South Hadley HS 48.50 56.23
34 Sayarath, Jasmyne 08 Mahar RegHS 55.00 56.56
35 Galvin, Katie 11 Mahar RegHS 1:00.47 57.32
36 Wilson, Malaysia 09 Baystate Academy 1:00.14 58.72
37 Cronen-Townsend, Sage 10 Greenfield HS 1:00.48 1:00.08
38 Philpott, Natalie 07 Hampden Charter 58.65 1:01.06
39 Heath, Delaney 09 East Longmeadow 1:03.00 1:01.10
40 Jenkins, Nya 09 Baystate Academy 1:05.29 1:01.67
41 Roy, Genesee 08 Greenfield HS 1:03.00 1:02.30

Event 18 Boys 300 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
38.76 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Johnson, Elijah 12 East Longmeadow 37.10 36.46 QUAL
2 Ashe, Connor 12 East Longmeadow 37.17 37.45 QUAL
3 Lavelle, Ryan 12 East Longmeadow 37.71 QUAL
4 Rosewell, Carter 11 Longmeadow HS 38.59 38.32 QUAL
5 LaForest, Brenden 11 Westfield Hi 38.00 38.51 QUAL
6 Laford, James 12 Athol High S 39.16 38.92
7 Hendry, Aaron 12 Mahar RegHS 37.51 39.35
8 Brissett, keel 09 Amherst Pelham R 39.41 39.47
9 Goff, Willem 10 Amherst Pelham R 39.91 39.52
10 Preste, Mike 12 East Longmeadow 39.24 39.56
11 Frost, Hugo 12 Mahar RegHS 38.00 39.71
12 Viens, Luke 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 39.54 39.76
13 Friedrick, Gavin 11 Amherst Pelham R 38.00 39.85
14 Ryan, Liam 12 Longmeadow HS 40.78 40.11
15 Peluso, Jack 11 Longmeadow HS 39.84 40.20
16 Brock, Sam 11 Longmeadow HS 40.81 40.46
17 Rawson, Brian 10 Westfield Hi 41.00 40.59
18 Hoynoski, Seth 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 38.55 40.64
19 Hall, Alex 12 Westfield Hi 40.90 41.07
20 Espinoza, Rodrigo 09 Holyoke HS 43.80 41.30
21 McKenna Jr., Steven 12 Westfield Hi 41.92 41.69
22 Romero, Andrew 12 Holyoke HS 42.00 41.81
23 Warger, Ben 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 41.88 41.84
24 Roberts, Gabe 12 Athol High S 40.63 41.89
25 McLain, Liam 12 Greenfield HS 41.37 42.30
26 Abdel-Maksoud, Mohamed 10 Amherst Pelham R 42.71
27 Prince, Ian 11 South Hadley HS 44.46 44.04
28 Czepiel, Matthew 11 Holyoke HS 42.43 44.11
29 Teele, Jamie 12 Mahar RegHS 42.90 44.12
30 Sackowicz, Nathan 11 Mahar RegHS 44.38 44.53
31 Gelinas, Gavin 09 Baystate Academy 45.59 45.78
32 Walsh, Chris 09 Holyoke HS 45.00 46.01
33 Oro, Anthony 11 Athol High S 45.51 46.63
34 Chen, Kevin 10 Greenfield HS 46.00 47.20
35 Wright-Day, Robert 08 Athol High S 49.84 49.58
36 Gallardo, Israel 10 Greenfield HS 44.60 51.09
37 Gibb, Trevor 08 Greenfield HS 45.47 51.47
38 Rodriguez, Jesus 09 Baystate Academy 54.55 54.30
-- Duncan, Aidan 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 47.00 DQ breakline
-- Hoefler, John 10 South Hadley HS 50.23 DQ breakline

Event 19 Girls 1000 Meter Run
=====================================================================================
3:29.13 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Davis, Meghan 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:14.38 3:15.30 QUAL
2 Tredo, Grace 10 East Longmeadow 3:15.90 3:18.26 QUAL
3 McDonald, Mia 12 Westfield Hi 3:24.98 3:26.08 QUAL
4 Weyer, Alexa 10 Longmeadow HS 3:27.86 3:27.68 QUAL
5 Wetherbee, Anna 11 Mahar RegHS 3:31.20 3:28.22 QUAL
6 Davis, Louisa 09 Longmeadow HS 3:27.91 3:30.68
7 Mailloux, Shelby 11 Athol High S 3:32.16 3:31.99
8 Philpott, Margaret 10 Westfield Hi 3:30.35 3:32.37
9 Szlajen, Abby 11 Longmeadow HS 3:27.44 3:34.34
10 Schlosstein, Molly 09 South Hadley HS 3:53.34 3:37.95
11 Corcoran, Madison 10 East Longmeadow 3:48.31 3:38.89
12 Maurer, Anna 11 Longmeadow HS 3:30.00 3:40.80
13 Collier, Jamie 09 Westfield Hi 3:48.67 3:42.29
14 Currier, Emma 11 Mahar RegHS 3:43.93 3:42.50
15 Stewart, Anna 12 Westfield Hi 3:46.94 3:42.68
16 Savoy, Emma 08 Mahar RegHS 3:39.30 3:45.65
17 Upton, Caitlin 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:47.71 3:46.31
18 Bisson, Hannah 10 South Hadley HS 3:55.63 3:48.21
19 Carey, Abbie 11 South Hadley HS 3:54.36 3:49.56
20 Laughlin, Elizabeth 09 East Longmeadow 3:53.47 3:53.81
21 Munson, Amanda 11 East Longmeadow 4:02.00 3:54.60
22 Carleton, Katelyn 09 South Hadley HS 3:57.56 3:55.50
23 Thurston, Emmaline 08 Greenfield HS 4:04.05 3:55.52
24 Danielsen, Courtney 12 Greenfield HS 3:54.73 3:59.34
25 Guiod, Johanna 09 Greenfield HS 4:10.14 4:01.03
26 Younes, Victoria 12 Hampden Charter 4:06.45 4:11.13
27 Bisnette, Kaitlyn 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:12.29 4:14.19
28 Dusseault, Lindsey 10 Holyoke HS 3:45.12 4:15.78
29 Young, Mercedez 12 Athol High S 4:00.92 4:21.01
30 Dziedzic, Hannah 08 Mahar RegHS 4:55.67 4:34.26
31 Hoffenberg, Lola 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:47.88 4:45.93

Event 20 Boys 1000 Meter Run
=====================================================================================
2:52.33 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Hornyak, Will 12 Longmeadow HS 2:46.37 2:43.12 QUAL
2 Kro, Donovan 10 Holyoke HS 2:44.00 2:44.16 QUAL
3 Werenski, Joseph 12 South Hadley HS 3:08.48 2:52.25 QUAL
4 Neveu, Cal 11 Longmeadow HS 2:53.96 2:52.55
5 St. Jean, Dennis 11 Athol High S 2:47.75 2:52.79
6 Price, Owen 12 Amherst Pelham R 2:59.01 2:55.54
7 Shaw, Sebastian 12 Mahar RegHS 2:48.57 2:56.81
8 Towse, Sean 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:01.02 2:59.51
9 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:10.55 3:00.17
10 Morrison, Pat 12 Holyoke HS 3:00.60 3:08.35
11 Most, Will 11 Longmeadow HS 3:06.74 3:08.61
12 Richards, Kyle 10 East Longmeadow 3:14.53 3:09.31
13 Forbes, Colin 09 East Longmeadow 3:16.10 3:10.17
14 Fish, Zachary 11 Athol High S 3:26.06 3:16.66
15 Cieplik, Nate 11 Longmeadow HS 3:19.04 3:16.67
16 Simmons, Dennis 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:15.96 3:17.80
17 O'Donnell, Liam 08 Mahar RegHS 3:16.05 3:19.14
18 Hoynoski, Seth 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:09.38 3:21.22
19 Shortis, Thomas 12 Mahar RegHS 3:21.92 3:22.86
20 Badillo, Dylan 11 Greenfield HS 3:28.50 3:22.87
21 Cruz, Jordan 09 Holyoke HS 3:39.00 3:22.99
22 Roy, Dylan 10 Greenfield HS 3:20.92 3:23.09
23 Rist, Jakob 09 Holyoke HS 3:43.00 3:23.78
24 Klein, Eric 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:22.02 3:24.50
25 Johnson, Camdyn 09 Mahar RegHS 3:44.77 3:35.72
26 Young, Ryan 09 Athol High S 3:22.37 3:42.63
27 Sriseensirikul, Wichapon 12 Westfield Hi 3:53.10 3:46.39
28 Caraballo, Nathaniel 10 Baystate Academy 3:45.16 3:46.71
29 LaFlamme, Hudson 09 Hampden Charter 3:55.05 3:46.79
30 Dion, Andrew 09 Westfield Hi 4:09.13 3:53.19
31 Black, Nicholas 12 Westfield Hi 3:55.00 3:53.43
32 Champagne, Tyler 10 Westfield Hi 3:52.78 4:06.19
33 Dubreuil, Jesse 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:56.72 4:18.09

Event 21 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=====================================================================================
2:01.48 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:52.58 1:52.06 QUAL
2 South Hadley HS 'A' 1:54.30 1:52.86 QUAL
3 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:57.33 1:55.40 QUAL
4 Westfield High School 'A' 1:55.00 1:57.24 QUAL
5 Holyoke HS 'A' 1:57.81 1:59.37 QUAL
6 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 1:59.00 2:00.35 QUAL
7 Mahar RegHS 'A' 2:01.45 2:02.25
8 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 2:00.00 2:03.09
9 Athol High School 'A' 2:01.27 2:04.01
10 Greenfield HS 'A' 2:06.00 2:15.19

Event 22 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=====================================================================================
1:44.00 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:33.15 1:33.86 QUAL
2 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 1:36.62 1:35.40 QUAL
3 Mahar RegHS 'A' 1:44.27 1:36.76 QUAL
4 Athol High School 'A' 1:37.41 1:38.11 QUAL
5 Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:39.63 1:40.96 QUAL
6 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 1:38.55 1:41.61 QUAL
7 South Hadley HS 'A' 1:58.00 1:49.30
8 Greenfield HS 'A' 1:55.51 1:50.54
9 Holyoke HS 'A' 1:53.00 1:54.46
10 Westfield High School 'A' 1:50.00 1:55.91
11 Baystate Academy 'A' 1:50.00 2:03.24



Event 1 Girls Long Jump
====================================================================================
14-11.00 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
Finals
1 Ethier, Hazel 12 Northampton HS 16-11.50 16-01.00 QUAL
2 Gonet, Alexandra 11 Pope Francis 15-10.00 15-10.75 QUAL
3 Phipps, Damahya 12 Springfield Cent 16-07.75 15-06.50 QUAL
4 Randazzo, Loredana 10 Agawam HS 14-03.00 14-08.00
5 Jordan, Adele 09 Northampton HS 14-10.50 14-07.00
6 Lima, Emily 11 Ludlow 14-02.75 14-05.25
7 Hodovanec, Rhiannon 10 Agawam HS 13-09.50 13-11.00
8 Peterson, Devon 11 Northampton HS 14-08.00 13-08.00
9 Chenevert, Ruby 10 Agawam HS 13-09.00 13-07.75
10 Trajkovski, Jocelyn 10 Ludlow 13-09.00 13-07.50
11 Smith-Grant, India 11 Northampton HS 14-04.25 13-07.25
12 Feliciano, Zariah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 14-11.00 12-11.00
13 Landry, Kaylee 11 Chicopee Comp HS 13-10.00 12-10.25
14 Smith, Jessica 11 Minnechaug RegHS 12-11.00 12-06.75
15 Vartabedian, Savannah 12 Minnechaug RegHS 14-11.00 12-05.25
16 Szymt, Julia 10 Chicopee HS 12-00.75 12-04.75
17 Unaitis, Sydney 10 Pioneer Vall 13-07.00 12-04.50
18 Gaskins, Emma 09 Chicopee Comp HS 13-11.50 J12-04.50
19 Talenda, Jillian 12 Minnechaug RegHS 12-11.00 12-02.00
20 Tuttle, Thorn 11 Chicopee Comp HS 12-05.75 12-01.75
21 Evans, Shahya 11 Springfield Cent 14-05.00 12-01.50
22 O'Connor, Alyssa-Rose 09 Pope Francis 12-00.00 12-01.25
23 Heilman, Laila 07 Pioneer Vall 12-03.00 11-07.75
24 Seddon, Jacqueline 11 Southwick 12-05.00 11-05.75
25 O'Shea, Mari 10 Ludlow 10-00.00 11-00.50
26 Sussmann, Lauren 10 Southwick 13-00.00 10-06.00
27 Niemiec, Carly 12 Chicopee HS 11-04.25 10-03.50
28 Buchter, Emily 08 Southwick 12-00.00 10-01.75
29 Kelton, Avery 11 Pioneer Vall 12-01.00 9-08.00
30 Hammon, Chrisma 11 Chicopee HS 12-00.00 9-05.50
31 Kosterman, Shelby 10 Pioneer Vall 11-05.00 7-02.75
-- Lynn, Courtney 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11-00.00 FOUL
-- Pompi, Alyssa 11 Southwick 13-00.00 FOUL

Event 2 Boys Long Jump
=====================================================================================
19-01.00 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 McDonough, Scott 11 Pioneer Vall 21-02.00 21-04.25 QUAL
2 Gordon, Zachary 11 Chicopee Comp HS 19-05.00 19-10.50 QUAL
3 Hodgson, Christian 12 Northampton HS 19-00.00 19-05.75 QUAL
4 Daniels, Tyvarius Springfield Cent 19-05.00 18-11.50
5 Lavrenchuk, Nick 10 Agawam HS 17-06.50 18-07.00
6 Scott, Marcus 11 Chicopee Comp HS 17-02.50 18-03.75
7 Bradley, Myles Springfield Cent 18-07.75 18-03.00
8 Fletcher, Jasper 09 Northampton HS 18-03.25 17-09.50
9 Hurley-Sanchez, Sam 12 Chicopee Comp HS 17-10.50 17-07.50
10 Mede, Michenel 09 Springfield Cent 17-08.00 17-06.75
11 Thomas, Edward 12 Pope Francis 18-05.25 17-06.00
12 Dancy, Keshaun Springfield Cent 17-05.50 17-03.25
13 Klaus, Joseph 11 Chicopee Comp HS 18-08.75 16-11.75
14 Colon, Carlos 12 Chicopee HS 16-06.00 16-07.50
15 Polley, Samuel 10 Agawam HS 16-08.00 16-07.00
16 Mousseau, Nate 11 Pioneer Vall 17-06.00 16-02.00
17 Jaworski, Johnny 10 Ludlow 17-01.00 16-01.75
18 Jansen, Matthew 11 Southwick 13-07.00 15-11.00
19 Addis, Gareth 09 Northampton HS 16-02.00 15-10.50
19 McCarthy, Kevyn 09 Chicopee HS 17-04.00 15-10.50
21 Salvas, Ajon 12 Agawam HS 15-02.00 15-01.00
22 Walker, Austin 11 Pioneer Vall 15-08.00 14-09.25
23 Killay, Brian 11 Pioneer Vall 15-06.00 14-06.00
24 Lischetti, Jonathan 09 Northampton HS 16-04.25 14-01.00
25 Wesley, Mason 10 Agawam HS 14-10.00 13-10.50
-- Tirabassi, Sawyer 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13-11.00 FOUL

Event 3 Girls High Jump
=====================================================================================
4-06.00 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Longo, Tanner 10 Pope Francis 5-00.00 4-11.00 QUAL
2 Santos, Maegan 10 Ludlow 4-08.00 4-07.00 QUAL
3 Humphries, Alexandra 11 Agawam HS 4-04.00 J4-07.00 QUAL
3 Wojcik, Morgan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-07.00 J4-07.00 QUAL
5 Trajkovski, Jocelyn 10 Ludlow 4-10.00 J4-07.00 QUAL
6 Mastrio, Julia 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-11.00 4-05.00
7 Maslak, Amber 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-06.00 J4-05.00
8 Hoschouer, Abby 10 Southwick 4-07.00 J4-05.00
9 Nadolski, Julia 10 Chicopee HS 4-04.00 4-03.00
10 Sliwa, Payton 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-02.00 J4-03.00
11 Chenevert, Ruby 10 Agawam HS 4-03.00 J4-03.00
11 Kelton, Avery 11 Pioneer Vall 4-05.00 J4-03.00
13 Sullivan, Maggie 12 Southwick 4-02.00 4-01.00
14 Hitchcock, Amanda 11 Agawam HS 4-01.00 J4-01.00
14 Simmons, Erin 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-03.00 J4-01.00
16 Szymt, Julia 10 Chicopee HS 4-02.00 J4-01.00
17 Revelo, Carolyn 12 Northampton HS 4-01.00 J4-01.00
17 Landry, Kaylee 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-03.00 J4-01.00
19 Talenda, Jillian 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3-10.00 3-11.00
20 Uneegar, Isabelle 09 Agawam HS 3-11.00 3-09.00
20 Miller, Sophie 11 Northampton HS 4-00.00 J3-00.00
22 Kelly, Regan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4-03.00 J3-09.00
-- Greene, Mary 10 Northampton HS 4-00.00 FAIL
-- Fuller, Jennifer 10 Pioneer Vall 4-01.00 FAIL

Event 4 Boys High Jump
=====================================================================================
5-06.00 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Blackburn, Brandon 12 Southwick 5-10.00 5-07.00 QUAL
2 Quinlan, Tucker 11 Northampton HS 5-05.00 5-03.00
3 Conway, Josh 11 Agawam HS 5-08.00 J5-03.00
4 Roy, Nathan 11 Pope Francis 5-06.00 5-01.00
5 Kelton, Jacob 12 Pioneer Vall 5-01.00 J5-01.00
6 Wallace, Jake 11 Pioneer Vall 5-03.00 J5-01.00
7 Scott, Marcus 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-02.00 J5-01.00
8 Pratt, Andrew 12 Pioneer Vall 5-00.00 4-11.00
9 Jansen, Matthew 11 Southwick 4-10.00 4-09.00
9 Wesley, Mason 10 Agawam HS 4-09.00 4-09.00
9 Pitoniak, Matthew 09 Southwick 4-10.00 4-09.00
9 Mousseau, Nate 11 Pioneer Vall 5-01.00 4-09.00
13 Puhalski, Alexander 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5-00.00 J4-09.00
14 Colon, Carlos 12 Chicopee HS 4-11.00 J4-09.00
-- Pitoniak, Andrew 09 Southwick 4-10.00 NH
-- Perham, Mason 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-11.00 NH
-- Clark, Julian 09 Northampton HS 4-10.00 NH
-- Addis, Gareth 09 Northampton HS 4-10.00 NH
-- Michel, Jason 11 Northampton HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Fernandez, Fernando 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-02.00 NH
-- Yanbul, Austin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-11.00 NH
-- Vieira, Anthony 10 Ludlow 4-11.00 NH

Event 5 Girls Shot Put
=====================================================================================
27-10.00 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Christie, Sabrina 12 Agawam HS 34-09.50 33-07.75 QUAL
2 Authier, Sara 12 Chicopee Comp HS 31-08.50 31-04.50 QUAL
3 Brown, Aidan 12 Southwick 28-11.50 30-08.75 QUAL
4 Penland, Brittany 11 Southwick 29-04.50 29-07.00 QUAL
5 Smith-Grant, India 11 Northampton HS 28-09.75 28-07.00 QUAL
6 Greene, Mary 10 Northampton HS 29-11.25 27-07.00
7 Correa, Iris 10 Chicopee Comp HS 27-05.75 26-11.75
8 Warren, Sophie 10 Chicopee Comp HS 27-10.50 26-10.75
9 Freitas, Ariana 11 Ludlow 26-06.50 26-10.00
10 Cirillo, Lina 11 Chicopee Comp HS 26-07.75 26-06.00
11 Caraballo, Rachel 10 Springfield Cent 24-04.00 25-08.50
12 Shayda, Angelina 10 Agawam HS 24-06.25 25-02.50
13 Connor, Trinity 11 Pope Francis 25-00.00 24-07.25
14 Kijak, Kerrighan 12 Chicopee HS 22-11.50 24-07.00
15 Shaw-Merrigan, Casey 10 Northampton HS 22-04.50 24-04.75
16 Ferraro, Isabela 12 Minnechaug RegHS 25-02.50 24-02.50
17 Oldenburg, Alex 10 Agawam HS 19-02.00 22-09.50
18 Theriot, Tiffany 12 Chicopee HS 22-09.00 22-04.00
19 Potee, Ella 10 Pioneer Vall 22-03.00 21-11.25
20 Campbell, Da'Naijah 10 Sci-Tech 21-11.75 21-08.75
21 Martel, Ariana 12 Chicopee HS 22-01.25 21-07.50
22 Farrell, Margaret 11 Pope Francis 22-00.00 21-06.75
23 Merced, Odalis 10 Springfield Cent 20-01.75 21-06.50
24 Oberheim, Eme 10 Agawam HS 21-03.00 21-02.50
25 Cheeks, Taliyah 10 Springfield Cent 21-10.00 21-02.25
26 Gonzalez, Lillian 10 Springfield Cent 20-06.00 21-02.00
27 Hammond, Olivia 07 Pioneer Vall 20-01.00 21-00.50
28 Wilcox, Caroline 12 Southwick 22-05.75 20-05.75
29 Ezeugwu, Kelechi 11 Southwick 20-11.75 20-02.50
30 Trembley, Colette 11 Ludlow 20-08.75 19-03.50
31 Cooke, Mya 08 Pioneer Vall 18-01.00 18-06.00
32 Martins, Stephanie 09 Ludlow 20-02.75 17-07.75
33 Fuller, Jennifer 10 Pioneer Vall 20-02.00 17-01.75
34 Gebo, Hallie 09 Chicopee HS 18-05.00 16-08.50

Event 6 Boys Shot Put
=====================================================================================
38-01.00 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Donahue, Devin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 43-10.25 45-00.00 QUAL
2 Wilson, Adrian 12 Pioneer Vall 39-08.00 38-04.75 QUAL
3 Clapp, Zachary 11 Chicopee Comp HS 38-02.50 36-10.25
4 Szymczyk, Daniel 12 Chicopee HS 36-09.50 36-04.00
5 Pratt, Andrew 12 Pioneer Vall 37-03.00 35-02.25
6 Lavrenchuk, Nick 10 Agawam HS 33-08.50 33-07.50
7 Comiskey, Jacob 11 Pioneer Vall 35-05.00 33-04.50
8 Gelb, Ben 12 Northampton HS 29-09.75 33-00.50
9 Gotta, Jack 12 Minnechaug RegHS 34-01.25 32-06.75
10 Williams, Cristopher 10 Chicopee Comp HS 32-01.75 32-05.00
11 Krafcik, Adam 11 Agawam HS 32-07.50 32-02.25
12 Wahlstrom, Alex 12 Pioneer Vall 34-03.00 31-09.50
13 Provost, Mattingly 10 Ludlow 33-00.50 30-04.50
14 Balzano, Billy 09 Agawam HS 30-01.25 30-04.00
15 Bhasin, Kishan 11 Southwick 23-08.50 30-03.00
16 Sergneri, Mike 12 Chicopee Comp HS 31-02.00 30-00.00
17 Sears, Josh 11 Pope Francis 30-04.75 29-07.25
18 Butler, Kyle 09 Pope Francis 24-05.50 28-10.25
19 Forcier, Thomas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 33-07.50 28-10.00
20 Mentekidis, Peter 10 Ludlow 26-11.00 28-09.75
21 Stenson, Lucas 10 Northampton HS 28-06.25 28-03.00
22 Desorda, Michael 11 Chicopee HS 27-09.50 27-05.00
23 Vautrain, Jacob 10 Ludlow 27-01.00 26-03.25
24 Mezzetti, Anthony 10 Chicopee HS 26-01.75 25-09.00
25 Maczka, Edward 10 Chicopee HS 22-01.25 23-08.00
26 Cao, Jordan 10 Pope Francis 23-01.50 21-10.25

Event 7 Girls 2 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
13:00.00 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Boutin, Emily 10 Pope Francis 12:33.70 11:36.76 QUAL
2 Yount, Mary 10 Northampton HS 12:01.63 QUAL
3 Ross, Sarah 09 Agawam HS 12:32.44 12:17.60 QUAL
4 Diefenderfer, Ani 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12:56.70 12:55.01 QUAL
5 Kenney, Michaela 11 Springfield Cent 13:21.18 13:13.66
6 Dustin, Erin 11 Agawam HS 12:58.94 13:19.31
7 Hastings, Mia 09 Agawam HS 14:06.78 13:39.92
8 Peterson, Gabriela 10 Southwick 12:50.41 13:43.93
9 Rodriguez, Angelina 09 Pope Francis 13:49.08 13:55.41
10 Pollard, Allison 10 Minnechaug RegHS 13:55.93 13:58.28
11 Carr, Henna 10 Southwick 14:09.93 14:13.75
12 Rogers, Addie 10 Northampton HS 14:30.00 14:40.97
13 Labier, Sarena 10 Chicopee Comp HS 15:58.63 14:46.71
14 Wright, Hannah 10 Northampton HS 15:35.86 15:21.93
-- Alers, Genesis 10 Chicopee Comp HS 15:00.00 DNF
-- Zyskowski, Victoria 11 Chicopee Comp HS 16:05.99 DNF

Event 8 Boys 2 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
10:51.57 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Peterson, Nick 12 Northampton HS 10:30.94 10:09.91 QUAL
2 Dean, Johnathan 12 Northampton HS 10:30.95 10:31.61 QUAL
3 Shanwenda, Victor 12 Chicopee Comp HS 11:06.63 10:36.26 QUAL
4 Perham, Mason 10 Minnechaug RegHS 10:48.11 10:45.18 QUAL
5 Carroll, William 12 Southwick 10:38.28 10:46.56 QUAL
6 Richards, Dylan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 11:06.00 10:47.51 QUAL
7 Markey, Daniel 10 Pope Francis 11:05.11 10:58.04
8 Venne, Pierre-Marie 10 Northampton HS 12:43.25 12:37.00
9 Little, Manny 09 Pioneer Vall 12:38.56 12:57.54
10 deRuiter, Noah 09 Pioneer Vall 13:02.07 13:23.00
11 Curtis, Henry 09 Pioneer Vall 13:06.23 13:51.56
12 Clark, Julian 09 Northampton HS 13:21.09 13:59.99

Event 9 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
10.07 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Gonet, Alexandra 11 Pope Francis 8.59 8.61 QUAL
2 Hill, Kyla 11 Springfield Cent 8.60 8.63 QUAL
3 Hildebrand, Kayla 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10.00 9.85 QUAL
4 Buckley, Sarah 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.02 9.98 QUAL
5 Williams, Gabrielle 10 Minnechaug RegHS 9.63 10.06 QUAL
6 Jordan, Adele 09 Northampton HS 10.99 10.62
7 Sliwa, Madison 09 Chicopee Comp HS 11.26 10.70
8 Miller, Sophie 11 Northampton HS 10.35 10.75
9 Spencer, Pazazz 11 Springfield Cent 10.44 10.79
10 Hoschouer, Abby 10 Southwick 10.89 10.90
11 Miller, Taryn 10 Ludlow 10.97 10.96
12 O'Connor, Alyssa-Rose 09 Pope Francis 11.34 11.15
13 Glenn, Maya 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.20 11.16
14 Seddon, Jacqueline 11 Southwick 11.26 11.18
15 Randazzo, Loredana 10 Agawam HS 11.04 11.25
16 Sullivan, Maggie 12 Southwick 10.94 11.27
17 Stewart-Smith, Maggie 09 Northampton HS 11.19 11.33
18 Niemiec, Carly 12 Chicopee HS 11.55 11.82
19 Webster, Georgia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12.04 12.38
20 White, Gabrielle 12 Minnechaug RegHS 11.80 12.68
21 Klaus, Nicole 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11.26 14.54
22 Rowan-Decker, Ella 07 Pioneer Vall 14.35 16.15
23 Ellis, Savy 07 Pioneer Vall 11.84 20.47

Event 10 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
8.95 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Donahue, Devin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.05 8.02 QUAL
2 Lavalle, Cole 11 Northampton HS 8.60 8.35 QUAL
3 Blackburn, Brandon 12 Southwick 8.86 8.78 QUAL
4 Wolcott, Justin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 9.07 9.30
5 Davis, Austin 12 Southwick 9.21 9.37
6 Mede, Michenel 09 Springfield Cent 9.99 9.44
7 Rosa, Carlos 10 Chicopee HS 9.68 9.69
8 Applebee, Tyler 12 Northampton HS 10.10 9.91
9 Zuckerman, Kaleb 10 Northampton HS 10.04 9.96
10 Vieira, Anthony 10 Ludlow 9.50 9.97
11 Thomson, Asa 10 Northampton HS 10.43 10.32
12 Killay, Brian 11 Pioneer Vall 10.45 10.43
13 Fernandez, Fernando 12 Chicopee Comp HS 10.78 10.69
14 Tenczar, Cody 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10.71 10.72
15 Denette, Austyn 10 Chicopee Comp HS 12.00 10.99
16 Mackay, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10.75 11.11
17 Wescott, Michael 09 Southwick 12.85 12.23

Event 11 Girls 55 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
7.92 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Hill, Kyla 11 Springfield Cent 7.21 7.33 QUAL
2 Harder, Emma 11 Northampton HS 7.54 7.65 QUAL
3 Knighton, Zyiasia 10 Springfield Cent 7.81 7.80 QUAL
4 Edwards, Baylee 10 Ludlow 7.80 7.82 QUAL
5 Gonet, Alexandra 11 Pope Francis 7.74 7.88 QUAL
6 Vartabedian, Savannah 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.82 7.92 QUAL
7 Peterson, Devon 11 Northampton HS 7.92 8.00
8 Feliciano, Zariah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.07 8.03
9 Montagna, Alyssa 12 Agawam HS 7.91 8.08
10 Gaskins, Emma 09 Chicopee Comp HS 8.01 8.09
11 Sippel, Willa 10 Northampton HS 7.96 8.15
12 Lancaster, Kaelina 11 Sci-Tech 8.19 8.18
13 Giancola, Emily 11 Southwick 8.05 8.24
14 Jordan, Adele 09 Northampton HS 7.94 8.27 8.268
15 Estrada, Angel 12 Ludlow 8.36 8.27 8.269
16 Velez, Julianne 09 Springfield Cent 8.38 8.28
17 Simmons, Erin 11 Minnechaug RegHS 8.31 8.29
18 Akrasi, Bridget 11 Springfield Cent 8.00 8.31
19 Chenevert, Ruby 10 Agawam HS 8.22 8.35
20 Madera, Zelida 12 Southwick 8.34 8.48
21 Hodovanec, Rhiannon 10 Agawam HS 8.59 8.52
22 Timms, Eliza 12 Agawam HS 8.37 8.55
23 White, Gabrielle 12 Minnechaug RegHS 8.54 8.57
24 Gushman, Breanna 10 Sci-Tech 8.30 8.60 8.591
25 Meon, Alize 12 Chicopee Comp HS 9.00 8.60 8.599
26 Schodel, Thalia 10 Pioneer Vall 8.65 8.61
27 Ayers, Brieajah 10 Pope Francis 8.65
28 Kelton, Avery 11 Pioneer Vall 8.74 8.67
29 Buchter, Emily 08 Southwick 8.40 8.68
30 Bragga, Alexis 10 Ludlow 8.63 8.70
31 O'Shea, Mari 10 Ludlow 8.70 9.05
32 Champigny, Sarah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 9.87 9.07
33 Ammirato, Hannah 11 Pope Francis 9.06 9.08
34 Potee, Jane 08 Pioneer Vall 9.07 9.18
35 DiGeorge, Kassidy 08 Pioneer Vall 9.18 9.23
36 Serrao, Kellie 11 Pope Francis 9.21 9.27
37 Meade, Sophia 09 Chicopee HS 9.35 9.54
38 Fedora, Marina 09 Chicopee HS 9.35 9.58
39 Peterkin, Kayla 09 Chicopee HS 9.75 9.61
40 Birtwell, Emily 09 Minnechaug RegHS 8.55 9.68
41 Amuda, Joyce 09 Chicopee HS 10.85 10.71

Event 12 Boys 55 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
6.97 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals H#
=====================================================================================
1 Bradley, Myles Springfield Cent 6.79 6.77 QUAL
2 Lavalle, Cole 11 Northampton HS 6.78 6.79 QUAL
3 Dancy, Keshaun Springfield Cent 6.87 6.91 QUAL
4 Donahue, Devin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 6.92 6.93 QUAL
5 Kyles, Kwame 10 Springfield Cent 7.03 7.06
6 Hurley-Sanchez, Sam 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.05 7.07
7 Klaus, Joseph 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.23 7.10
8 Gordon, Zachary 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.09 7.11
9 Mendez, Angel 11 Northampton HS 7.19 7.13
10 Cavaan, Trey Springfield Cent 7.00 7.15
11 Thomas, Edward 12 Pope Francis 7.30 7.17
12 Dancy, Javari 09 Chicopee HS 7.08 7.18
13 Kelton, Jacob 12 Pioneer Vall 7.24 7.33
14 Polley, Samuel 10 Agawam HS 7.40 7.37 7.366
15 Jacobs, Jerome 10 Chicopee HS 7.31 7.37 7.370
16 Malouin, Nicholas 11 Southwick 7.61 7.38 7.371
17 Early, Torin 11 Pope Francis 7.35 7.38 7.376
18 Addis, Gareth 09 Northampton HS 7.60 7.44
19 Grilli, Jake 12 Southwick 7.55 7.51
20 Grossi, Anthony 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7.49 7.54
21 Wolcott, Justin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.63 7.57
22 Ronghi, Josh 10 Southwick 7.68 7.59
23 Mackay, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.52 7.60
24 Hamel, Alexander 12 Sci-Tech 7.67 7.68
25 Balzano, Billy 09 Agawam HS 7.68 7.70 7.695
26 Jaworski, Johnny 10 Ludlow 7.73 7.70 7.696
27 Harriman, Noah 10 Southwick 7.69 7.72 7.717
28 Wallace, Jake 11 Pioneer Vall 7.66 7.72 7.720
29 Tadeo, Brendan 10 Chicopee HS 7.70 7.74
30 Moylan, Ryan 10 Ludlow 7.82 7.80
31 Krafcik, Adam 11 Agawam HS 7.71 7.81
32 Quinteros-Parrilla, Cami 09 Northampton HS 7.92 7.86
33 Walker, Austin 11 Pioneer Vall 7.81 7.89
34 Ratiewicz, Dominick 11 Pope Francis 7.92 7.90
35 Salvas, Ajon 12 Agawam HS 7.24 7.94
36 Barriga, Carlos 10 Chicopee HS 7.70 8.00 7.999
36 Goncalves, Ryan 12 Ludlow 8.04 8.00 7.999
38 Provost, Mattingly 10 Ludlow 8.49 8.59
-- McDonough, Scott 11 Pioneer Vall 6.98 FS

Event 13 Girls 1 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
6:05.67 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Ingmann, Rosie 11 Northampton HS 5:34.93 5:33.38 QUAL
2 Yount, Mary 10 Northampton HS 5:24.77 5:39.13 QUAL
3 Leckey, Heather 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5:54.23 5:47.03 QUAL
4 Beaver, Kimberly 09 Agawam HS 6:04.29 5:52.65 QUAL
5 Ross, Sarah 09 Agawam HS 5:48.64 5:53.04 QUAL
6 Sonsini, Sara 11 Agawam HS 5:59.43 5:54.88 QUAL
7 Serrao, Briana 12 Pope Francis 6:05.17 5:55.00 QUAL
8 Chevan, Nava 10 Northampton HS 6:04.25 5:57.44 QUAL
9 Charow, Savanna 11 Ludlow 6:08.61 6:01.41 QUAL
10 Lofving, Lila 10 Northampton HS 6:14.32 6:03.05 QUAL
11 Charow, Brianna 09 Ludlow 6:07.46 6:04.06 QUAL
12 Fox, Devan 08 Southwick 6:31.85 6:04.68 QUAL
13 Drohen, Rebecca 11 Southwick 5:56.11 6:05.15 QUAL
14 Costello, Rosemary 11 Chicopee Comp HS 6:25.65 6:15.62
15 DeRose, Gabriella 12 Minnechaug RegHS 6:22.81 6:21.79
16 Lee, Jaehee 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:37.67 6:22.69
17 Fenton, Brooke 11 Chicopee HS 6:37.63 6:23.90
18 Fenton, Ashley 11 Chicopee HS 6:34.94 6:24.47
19 Kenney, Michaela 11 Springfield Cent 6:22.83 6:27.39
20 Carrington, Sydney 12 Ludlow 6:47.73 6:40.19
21 Rescia, Savannah 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7:08.01 6:53.40
22 Carr, Henna 10 Southwick 6:52.66 7:01.80
23 Trznadel, Gabriella 10 Chicopee HS 7:05.95 7:05.28
24 Trombley, Morgan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7:07.12 7:08.42
25 Heilman, Laila 07 Pioneer Vall 6:54.06 7:09.55
26 Szmyt, Karoline 12 Ludlow 7:18.97 7:13.26
27 Pietskowski, Brittany 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7:42.21 7:15.13
28 Majka, Abbey 10 Agawam HS 7:05.90 7:15.20
29 McCorison, Kamryn 12 Southwick 6:25.10 7:21.76
30 Lavallee, Norah 09 Pope Francis 7:32.59 7:25.08
31 Calderon, Julia 09 Pope Francis 7:30.46 7:28.52

Event 14 Boys 1 Mile Run
=====================================================================================
5:00.00 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin 11 Northampton HS 4:29.99 4:45.60 QUAL
2 Fuehr, Christian 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4:52.24 4:47.45 QUAL
3 Dowd, Shane 12 Southwick 5:15.00 4:58.61 QUAL
4 LaClair, Simon 10 Northampton HS 5:01.00 5:00.56
5 Garriga, Luis 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5:06.85 5:03.44
6 Stallman, Shane 09 Chicopee Comp HS 5:07.66 5:03.75
7 Terlik, Hunter 09 Chicopee HS 5:15.00 5:07.85
8 Garcia, Joseph 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5:09.86 5:10.90
9 Bensidrine, Emile 11 Northampton HS 5:23.05 5:18.74
10 Theberge, Garret 09 Chicopee Comp HS 5:17.53 5:21.97
11 Markey, Daniel 10 Pope Francis 5:12.58 5:27.01
12 Thompson, Theo 11 Northampton HS 5:23.06 5:29.42
13 Loud, Jack 11 Pioneer Vall 5:33.03 5:43.30
14 Collins, John 10 Ludlow 5:50.11 5:56.76
15 Bodenstein, Jonathon 07 Pioneer Vall 6:04.34 6:00.98
16 Paglia, Michael 09 Chicopee HS 6:22.00 6:05.58
17 Kang, Dan 09 Pioneer Vall 6:08.97 6:06.53
18 Walker, Jacob 08 Pioneer Vall 6:00.48 6:09.73
19 Pham, Quan 10 Pope Francis 6:13.89 6:11.48
20 Wescott, Michael 09 Southwick 6:05.06 6:45.76
-- Beem, Brian 10 Ludlow 5:10.23 DNF

Event 15 Girls 600 Meter Run
=====================================================================================
1:53.24 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Jurkowski, Emily 09 Chicopee HS 1:50.00 1:49.74 QUAL
2 Reade, Maggie 09 Northampton HS 1:55.40 1:50.08 QUAL
3 Pettengill, Faith 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:52.63 1:51.81 QUAL
4 Etzel, Maddie 12 Northampton HS 1:48.38 1:52.27 QUAL
5 Skelly, Loren 10 Pope Francis 1:53.94 1:52.74 QUAL
6 Kamukala, Miranda 11 Agawam HS 1:54.42 1:52.84 QUAL
7 Ferreira, Catarina 11 Ludlow 1:56.78 1:55.30
8 Hanna, Clare 09 Southwick 1:57.25 1:55.99
9 Pompi, Alyssa 11 Southwick 1:54.62 1:56.37
10 Foster, Kristen 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:53.49 1:57.15
11 Cahill, Hannah 09 Agawam HS 2:03.79 1:59.93
12 Dao, Thaomi 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:05.86 2:02.77
13 Bannish, Hannah 07 Southwick 2:08.78 2:03.26
14 Trikas, Alexis 11 Ludlow 2:08.23 2:04.91
15 Garcia, Maria 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:09.58 2:05.05
16 Conde, Abigail 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:10.00 2:07.04
17 Kelly, Regan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 2:17.90 2:09.30
18 McCarthy, Grace 10 Ludlow 2:09.21 2:09.39
19 Uneegar, Isabelle 09 Agawam HS 2:12.03 2:09.82
20 Fowler, Mira 09 Northampton HS 2:05.34 2:10.02
21 Potee, Ella 10 Pioneer Vall 2:09.83 2:10.05
22 Goncalves, Samantha 11 Ludlow 2:12.40 2:13.29
23 Hubbard, Jordin 10 Pioneer Vall 2:10.47 2:20.38
24 Ball, Emily 09 Agawam HS 2:41.50 2:20.49
25 Mahoney, Taylor 10 Northampton HS 2:26.53 2:20.59

Event 16 Boys 600 Meter Run
=====================================================================================
1:32.28 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Lavalle, Cole 11 Northampton HS 1:29.89 QUAL
2 Hodgson, Christian 12 Northampton HS 1:26.86 1:30.24 QUAL
3 Elmer, Ricky 12 Chicopee HS 1:34.82 1:30.92 QUAL
4 Blackburn, Brandon 12 Southwick 1:32.30 1:31.06 QUAL
5 Puhalski, Alexander 12 Minnechaug RegHS 1:32.62 1:31.29 QUAL
6 Ferreira, Iain 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:30.57 1:31.36 QUAL
7 Andino, Ihsaak 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:33.86 1:32.10 QUAL
8 Johnson, Andrew Springfield Cent 1:37.51 1:34.33
9 Revelo, Jacob 10 Northampton HS 1:38.23 1:35.28
10 Curtis, Gavin 11 Pioneer Vall 1:37.86 1:36.65
11 Grilli, Jake 12 Southwick 1:39.12 1:38.42
12 Lischetti, Jonathan 09 Northampton HS 1:50.00 1:39.46
13 Gregoire, Nicholas 11 Ludlow 1:39.71 1:40.16
14 Dias, Justin 11 Ludlow 1:48.00 1:41.32
15 Killay, Brian 11 Pioneer Vall 1:49.05 1:42.36
16 Carroll, William 12 Southwick 1:45.00 1:44.70
17 Tirabassi, Sawyer 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:43.21 1:45.10
18 Roberts, Nathan 09 Chicopee HS 1:55.00 1:47.14
19 Jansen, Matthew 11 Southwick 1:47.31 1:47.94
20 Wahlstrom, Alex 12 Pioneer Vall 1:55.14 1:48.07
21 Patel, Kush 11 Pope Francis 1:49.02 1:50.38 1
22 Taveras, Arian 12 Pope Francis 1:52.73 1:51.02
23 Monette, Zephyr 09 Pioneer Vall 2:05.65 1:56.26
24 Andino, Aisaha 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:50.00 2:00.23
25 Roberson, Quentyn 10 Chicopee HS 2:03.24 2:00.88
26 Pittman, Kacee 10 Chicopee HS 2:00.00 2:05.66
27 Zollo, Zach 09 Agawam HS 2:04.50 2:13.78
-- Davis, Jamal 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:46.88 DQ

Event 17 Girls 300 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
45.92 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Hill, Kyla 11 Springfield Cent 41.74 41.56 QUAL
2 Phipps, Damahya 12 Springfield Cent 42.46 42.53 QUAL
3 Feilen, Melissa 12 Chicopee Comp HS 46.40 45.48 QUAL
4 Sussmann, Lauren 10 Southwick 45.97 46.08
5 Evans, Shahya 11 Springfield Cent 46.41
6 Lima, Emily 11 Ludlow 46.84 46.56
7 Stewart-Smith, Maggie 09 Northampton HS 48.34 47.18
8 Trajkovski, Jocelyn 10 Ludlow 47.94 47.60
9 Santos, Maegan 10 Ludlow 47.00 48.11
10 Madera, Zelida 12 Southwick 49.00 48.71
11 Lancaster, Kaelina 11 Sci-Tech 50.57 49.15
12 Perevala, Viktoriya 11 Chicopee Comp HS 49.83 49.21
13 Reid, Damiona 11 Sci-Tech 49.07 49.25
14 Rita, Isabella 09 Minnechaug RegHS 49.30
15 Hannah, Roberta 10 Sci-Tech 50.16 49.52
16 Ramdath, Kaitlyn 09 Northampton HS 50.47 49.53
17 Lindsey, Jessica 10 Chicopee Comp HS 53.00 49.55 49.541
18 Maxey, Sydney 09 Agawam HS 49.87 49.55 49.543
19 Shaw-Merrigan, Casey 10 Northampton HS 50.88 49.71
20 Cato, Ashley 12 Minnechaug RegHS 49.76
21 Bennis, Mya 09 Chicopee Comp HS 52.15 50.21
22 Timms, Eliza 12 Agawam HS 47.75 50.48
23 Senchi, Athena 09 Minnechaug RegHS 52.92 50.54
24 Buchter, Emily 08 Southwick 51.46 50.56
25 Dieme, Aissatou 12 Springfield Cent 53.66 52.48
26 Sheehan, Kiley 09 Agawam HS 52.63 52.80
27 Nadolski, Julia 10 Chicopee HS 52.52 52.86
28 Ayers, Brieajah 10 Pope Francis 54.99 54.00
29 Accordino, Ana 09 Pope Francis 54.82 54.45
30 Poirier, Amanda 10 Ludlow 54.98 55.24
31 Unaitis, Alyson 08 Pioneer Vall 54.59 55.27
32 Croteau, Caleigh 12 Agawam HS 53.77 56.34
33 Meyer, Sara 11 Chicopee HS 55.68 57.30
34 Trzcinski, Stephanie 09 Chicopee HS 1:00.00 59.44
35 Gourde, Elizabeth 11 Pope Francis 1:01.79 1:00.86
36 Mullen, Shaaelyn 07 Pioneer Vall 1:05.17 1:06.40

Event 18 Boys 300 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
38.76 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
===================================================================================== 1 Gonzalez, Javan 11 Minnechaug RegHS 39.36 38.88
2 Mendez, Angel 11 Northampton HS 41.99 39.09
3 Early, Torin 11 Pope Francis 40.67 40.39
4 Baldwin, Nylan 11 Pope Francis 40.46
5 Davis, Austin 12 Southwick 39.84 40.48
6 Daniels, Tyvarius Springfield Cent 41.58 40.61
7 Thomas, Edward 12 Pope Francis 40.66 40.76
8 Polley, Samuel 10 Agawam HS 39.78 40.99
9 Ronghi, Josh 10 Southwick 41.58 41.11
10 Malouin, Nicholas 11 Southwick 40.63 41.23
11 Denette, Austyn 10 Chicopee Comp HS 42.00 42.18
12 Roberts, Sam 11 Minnechaug RegHS 41.49 42.35
13 Dias, Jacob 09 Ludlow 43.01 42.82
14 Pelletier, Simba 10 Pope Francis 42.70 42.96
15 Deane, Owen 09 Pioneer Vall 43.70 43.12
16 Kaczor, Jacob 09 Chicopee HS 43.00 43.56
17 Shirely, Jacob 10 Chicopee HS 43.75 43.67
18 Bhasin, Kishan 11 Southwick 43.00 43.83
19 Keroack, David 09 Ludlow 46.34 44.31
20 Balzano, Billy 09 Agawam HS 41.88 44.64
21 Goncalves, Kyle 10 Ludlow 45.34 44.66
22 Hamel, Alexander 12 Sci-Tech 44.33 44.69
23 Avery, Chris 11 Minnechaug RegHS 44.54 44.75
24 Cartagena, Cristian 10 Springfield Cent 44.44 44.89
25 Fernandez, Fernando 12 Chicopee Comp HS 45.00 45.74
26 Riordan, John 09 Ludlow 45.00 46.03
27 Ortiz, Christopher 10 Springfield Cent 48.16
28 Donnelly, Isidore 09 Northampton HS 49.20 48.51
29 Anderson, Emmet 09 Northampton HS 49.40 51.25
30 Johnson, Gavin 10 Pioneer Vall 49.98 52.96
31 Rees-Burton, Cyril 09 Northampton HS 55.99 56.63
32 Bullock, Cooper 07 Pioneer Vall 1:05.05 1:07.54
-- Tolliver, Tryston 11 Chicopee Comp HS 45.81 DQ breakline
-- Conde, Nathan 09 Chicopee Comp HS 42.36 DQ breakline
-- Merced, Disjuan 10 Chicopee HS 45.00 DQ breakline
-- Williams, Zedane Springfield Cent 40.00 DQ breakline

Event 19 Girls 1000 Meter Run
=====================================================================================
3:29.13 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Cantela, Cheyenne 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:16.72 3:19.43 QUAL
2 Roy, Noelle 12 Chicopee HS 3:24.00 3:22.75 QUAL
3 Beaver, Kimberly 09 Agawam HS 3:31.38 3:24.68 QUAL
4 Sonsini, Sara 11 Agawam HS 3:26.58 3:26.18 QUAL
5 Andrew, Naomi 09 Northampton HS 3:29.81 3:29.77
6 Serrao, Briana 12 Pope Francis 3:38.24 3:33.46
7 Ross, Sarah 09 Agawam HS 3:26.32 3:33.66
8 Bennett, Adia 10 Northampton HS 3:44.17 3:35.53
9 Sellers, Madeline 10 Northampton HS 3:43.83 3:37.71
10 Peterson, Gabriela 10 Southwick 3:48.00 3:40.73
11 Provenzano, Paige 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:41.90 3:40.77 2
12 Harrison, Sydney 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:43.38 3:40.81
13 Vermette, Kendyl 09 Ludlow 3:40.00 3:41.65
14 Couture, Reece 10 Southwick 3:32.91 3:44.42
15 Fenton, Brooke 11 Chicopee HS 3:45.05 3:46.32
16 Unaitis, Sydney 10 Pioneer Vall 3:47.68 3:46.34
17 Berroa, Liz 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:42.29 3:46.86
18 Fenton, Ashley 11 Chicopee HS 3:45.69 3:47.46
19 Lee, Jaeyoung 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:51.71 3:47.60
20 Langan, Marissa 08 Southwick 3:56.16 3:48.90
21 Gorman, Sydney 11 Southwick 3:47.21 3:49.35
22 Rodriguez, Angelina 09 Pope Francis 3:48.65 3:56.01
23 Bertini, Alora 09 Ludlow 3:54.59 3:56.23
24 Berube, Caylan 09 Northampton HS 4:00.28 4:00.35
25 Woodford, Amanda 10 Agawam HS 4:05.03 4:00.64
26 Lavallee, Norah 09 Pope Francis 4:21.60 4:27.10
27 Calderon, Julia 09 Pope Francis 4:36.19 4:41.37
28 Martins, Stephanie 09 Ludlow 4:49.62 4:48.69
-- Colon-Alvarez, Nairobi 09 Chicopee Comp HS 4:30.00 DQ
-- Simard, Paige 10 Ludlow 4:11.31 DQ

Event 20 Boys 1000 Meter Run
=====================================================================================
2:52.33 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
Name Year School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Cooper, Ethan 11 Northampton HS 2:44.86 2:42.34 QUAL
2 Benoit, Jordan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:52.52 2:51.61 QUAL
3 Dowd, Shane 12 Southwick 2:51.24 2:52.80
4 Ordonez, Bryce 10 Pope Francis 2:57.15 2:53.45
5 Olander, Max 12 Northampton HS 3:03.99 3:04.68
6 Dunbar, Scott 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:10.53 3:05.16
7 Ferrari, Henry 10 Northampton HS 3:06.40 3:06.48
8 O'Brien, Samuel 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3:00.00 3:07.00
9 Terlik, Hunter 09 Chicopee HS 2:57.23 3:07.22
10 Kopec, Christian 11 Ludlow 3:09.45 3:07.91
11 Fett, Brian 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:15.31 3:16.37
12 Bouchard, Joshua 09 Agawam HS 3:18.03 3:21.74
13 Scott, Marcus 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:10.00 3:23.39
14 Lawlor, Ben 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:10.00 3:24.91
15 Loud, Jack 11 Pioneer Vall 3:17.20 3:26.38
16 Semanie, Michael 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:26.65 3:27.39
17 O'Neil, Aiden 09 Chicopee HS 3:24.63 3:32.02
18 Marek, Benjamin 09 Southwick 3:31.32 3:32.94
19 Maginnis, Jonathan 09 Northampton HS 3:34.41 3:34.09
20 Darsch, Jacob 09 Chicopee HS 3:37.00 3:36.96
21 Bodenstein, Brian 10 Pioneer Vall 3:33.17 3:37.07
22 Paglia, Michael 09 Chicopee HS 3:38.00 3:37.58
23 Yusuf, Yousif 10 Pope Francis 3:44.95 3:38.00
24 Patel, Prem 10 Agawam HS 3:41.59 3:38.03
25 Pham, Quan 10 Pope Francis 3:48.62 3:40.12
26 deRuiter, Noah 09 Pioneer Vall 3:45.43 3:41.27
27 Kelton, Lucas 09 Pioneer Vall 4:01.90 3:57.22
28 DeGrange, Samuel 07 Southwick 4:19.25 3:58.35

Event 21 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
=====================================================================================
2:01.48 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:51.00 1:50.81 QUAL
2 Northampton HS 'A' 1:51.39 1:51.31 QUAL
3 Ludlow High School 'A' 1:56.00 1:54.44 QUAL
4 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 1:58.66 1:57.51 QUAL
5 Agawam HS 'A' 2:06.50 2:00.79 QUAL
6 Pope Francis High School 'A' 2:01.32 2:03.53
7 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 2:07.00 2:03.56
8 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology 'A' 3:00.00 2:05.10
9 Chicopee HS 'A' 2:03.00 2:06.52
10 Pioneer Valley High School 'A' 2:10.97 2:09.62

Event 22 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
=====================================================================================
1:44.00 QUAL WM Qualifying Std.
School Seed Finals
=====================================================================================
1 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 1:38.46 1:36.26 QUAL
2 Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:36.50 1:38.11 QUAL
3 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:41.08 1:40.94 QUAL
4 Pope Francis High School 'A' 1:41.00 1:41.51 QUAL
5 Pioneer Valley High School 'A' 1:42.93 1:43.58 QUAL
6 Northampton HS 'A' 1:46.38 1:43.65 QUAL
7 Chicopee HS 'A' 1:43.83 1:43.85 QUAL
8 Agawam HS 'A' 1:52.80 1:45.13
9 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 1:50.00 1:46.20
10 Ludlow High School 'A' 1:46.00 1:55.12