PVIAC Indoor League - 12/7/2018
Meet 1 Early
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 22

Women
Athol High School 65.00 13.00 Baystate Academy
Spfld. HS of Commerce 33.00 17.00 Baystate Academy
Minnechaug RegHS 68.00 27.00 Chicopee HS
Springfield Central HS 57.00 34.00 Chicopee HS
East Longmeadow HS 65.00 29.00 Springfield Central HS
Minnechaug RegHS 73.00 21.00 Holyoke HS
Holyoke HS 46.00 22.00 Sabis International Charter
Longmeadow HS 71.00 24.00 Springfield Central HS
Minnechaug RegHS 74.00 20.00 Sabis International Charter
Southwick Regional HS 86.00 3.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Tech
Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology 31.00 27.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce

Men
Athol High School 74.00 16.00 Baystate Academy
Spfld. HS of Commerce 65.00 4.00 Baystate Academy
Chicopee HS 51.00 43.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Chicopee HS 73.00 17.00 Springfield Central HS
East Longmeadow HS 51.00 18.00 Springfield Central HS
Holyoke HS 58.00 33.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Holyoke HS 68.00 17.00 Sabis International Charter
Longmeadow HS 93.00 1.00 Springfield Central HS
Minnechaug RegHS 65.00 24.00 Sabis International Charter
Southwick Regional HS 54.00 27.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Tech
Spfld. HS of Commerce 47.00 25.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Tech


Women
Chicopee Comp HS 50.00 45.00 Agawam HS
Agawam HS 58.00 37.00 Westfield High School
West Springfield HS 54.00 41.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Hampshire RegHS 61.00 32.00 Hampden Charter School
Mohawk Trail RegHS 57.00 30.00 Hampden Charter School
Hampden Charter School 43.00 35.00 Pioneer Valley High School
Mahar RegHS 57.50 37.50 Hampshire RegHS
Mahar RegHS 54.00 41.00 Ludlow High School
Pope Francis High School 69.00 26.00 Ludlow High School
Pope Francis High School 53.00 42.00 Mahar RegHS
Northampton HS 73.00 22.00 Westfield High School

Men
Chicopee Comp HS 82.00 13.00 Agawam HS
Westfield High School 48.00 41.00 Agawam HS
West Springfield HS 54.00 41.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Hampshire RegHS 73.00 6.00 Hampden Charter School
Mohawk Trail RegHS 40.00 13.00 Hampden Charter School
Pioneer Valley High School 79.00 7.00 Hampden Charter School
Hampshire RegHS 60.00 26.00 Mahar RegHS
Ludlow High School 50.00 31.00 Mahar RegHS
Pope Francis High School 73.00 21.00 Ludlow High School
Pope Francis High School 80.00 13.00 Mahar RegHS
Northampton HS 72.00 23.00 Westfield High School



Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Hill, Kyla 12 Springfield Cent 7.41 6
2 Mastrio, Julia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.52 6
---------------------------------------------------------------7.91 ​
3 Lavelle, Erin 10 East Longmeadow 8.02 5
4 Walsh, Lizzy 10 Longmeadow HS 8.03 5
5 Ho-Sang, Faith 11 Baystate Academy 8.10 6
6 Giancola, Emily 12 Southwick 8.12 6
7 Harris, Gabriela 12 Sabis 8.24 6
8 Knighton, Zyiasia 11 Springfield Cent 8.27 6
9 Rosewell, Yasmin 10 Longmeadow HS 8.32 5
10 DeVoie, Audrey 12 East Longmeadow 8.33 4 8.329
11 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 11 Holyoke HS 8.33 5 8.330
12 Cassidy, Kaylie 11 East Longmeadow 8.35 5
13 Akrasi, Bridget 12 Springfield Cent 8.43 6
14 Lehtomaki, Sadey 09 Athol High S 8.49 4
15 Figueroa, Adamaryz 10 Springfield Cent 8.52 5
16 O'Connor, Antoinette 11 Sabis 8.55 5
17 Trombley, Alexandra 11 Minnechaug RegHS 8.56 4
18 Gevanthor, Rose 10 Longmeadow HS 8.63 5
19 Pudlo, Kayla 11 Southwick 8.64 4
20 England, Emily 10 Athol High S 8.66 4
21 Gushman, Breanna 11 Sci-Tech 8.74 1
22 Villeneuve, Ruth 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.80 3
23 Bautista Machado, Jeddie 10 Holyoke HS 8.86 2
24 Brantley, Nh'Zhea 12 Commerce 8.91 6
25 Dickinson, Gabby 09 East Longmeadow 8.99 2
26 Penland, Brittany 12 Southwick 9.00 3
27 Jolly, Kateara 09 Baystate Academy 9.04 3
28 Ali, Shanya 10 Commerce 9.06 4
29 Bottesini, Kaile 09 Chicopee HS 9.13 2 9.126
30 Spencer, Burtrina 10 Commerce 9.13 1 9.130
31 Peterkin, Kayla 10 Chicopee HS 9.23 1
32 Bristol, Tisani 08 Sabis 9.32 2 9.315
33 Wilson, Malaysia 09 Baystate Academy 9.32 3 9.317
34 Tabb, Lilly 11 Longmeadow HS 9.34 4
35 Meade, Sophia 10 Chicopee HS 9.36 1
36 Batista, Sammantha 09 Baystate Academy 9.46 3
37 Birtwell, Emily 10 Minnechaug RegHS 9.56 3
38 Smith, Damani 12 Sabis 9.69 2
39 Robertson, Madelyn 10 Athol High S 9.85 2
40 Rodriguez, Serenity 09 Sci-Tech 9.87 1
41 Amuda, Joyce 10 Chicopee HS 10.11 1
42 Duchnowski, Madison 10 Athol High S 10.25 2
43 Torres, Nahiley 12 Commerce 10.77 4

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hill, Kyla 12 Springfield Cent 43.23 7
2 Williams, Gabrielle 11 Minnechaug RegHS 44.94 7
3 Walsh, Lizzy 10 Longmeadow HS 45.10 6
4 McHugh, Taylor 12 Longmeadow HS 45.47 7
5 Baker, Maddie 12 Longmeadow HS 45.71 7
-------------------------------------------------------------------45.90​
6 Hiltz, Bianca 12 Southwick 45.97 4
7 Yorns, Emily 12 Longmeadow HS 46.44 6
8 Pastore, Marielle 10 Minnechaug RegHS 47.11 5
9 Cassidy, Kaylie 11 East Longmeadow 47.35 4
10 Smith, Sophie 10 East Longmeadow 47.37 5
11 Pompi, Alyssa 12 Southwick 47.84 5
12 Reid, Damiona 12 Sci-Tech 48.22 3
13 Ho-Sang, Faith 11 Baystate Academy 48.68 7
14 Joyce, Katelyn 11 East Longmeadow 48.91 4
15 Akrasi, Bridget 12 Springfield Cent 50.09 6
16 Evans, Shahya 12 Springfield Cent 50.11 7
17 Velez, Julianne 10 Springfield Cent 50.14 2
18 Johnson, Tiana 09 Holyoke HS 50.68 2
19 Hannah, Roberta 11 Sci-Tech 51.06 3
20 England, Emily 10 Athol High S 51.82 4
21 Henry, Ella 09 Minnechaug RegHS 52.17 6
22 Buchter, Emily 09 Southwick 52.24 2
23 Carey, Julia 12 Athol High S 52.65 3
24 Solivan, Johanibel 10 Holyoke HS 53.86 3
25 Wilkinson, Emily 09 Chicopee HS 54.24 2
26 Bottesini, Kaile 09 Chicopee HS 54.47 1
27 Rivera, Querida 11 Baystate Academy 54.94 6
28 Rivera, Anjelica 09 Holyoke HS 55.01 2
29 Foley, Char 12 Commerce 55.33 5
30 Troung, Cleopatra 09 East Longmeadow 55.67 2
31 Antunes, Rya 12 Holyoke HS 56.27 4
32 Fedora, Marina 10 Chicopee HS 56.88 1
33 Brenkman, Isabell 09 Southwick 59.71 1
34 Meyer, Sara 12 Chicopee HS 1:00.68 1
35 Roberts, Lorelai 06 Athol High S 1:04.66 4

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Conway, Kelly 11 Longmeadow HS 1:52.02 2
2 Jurkowski, Emily 10 Chicopee HS 1:52.49 2
-----------------------------------------------------------------1:53.30​
3 Muhlmahn, Esther 11 Longmeadow HS 1:53.34 2
4 Grant, Siobhan 12 East Longmeadow 1:53.46 2
5 Sheehan, Kelsey 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:00.12 2
6 Dufour, Grace 11 Athol High S 2:00.65 2
7 Hanna, Clare 10 Southwick 2:01.03 2
8 Roy, Madison 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:01.18 2
9 Grant, Sarah 09 East Longmeadow 2:01.68 2
10 Gallagher, Delaney 10 East Longmeadow 2:07.70 2
11 Dusseault, Lindsey 11 Holyoke HS 2:08.17 1
12 Bannish, Hannah 08 Southwick 2:09.36 2
13 Gioscia, Marianna 11 East Longmeadow 2:09.60 1
14 Nadolski, Julia 11 Chicopee HS 2:09.82 1
15 Coburn, Destiny 12 Springfield Cent 2:12.65 1
16 Coviello, Marissa 08 Southwick 2:13.47 1
17 Seddon, Diane 08 Southwick 2:16.11 1
18 DaSilva, Julia 10 Minnechaug RegHS 2:16.75 1
19 Almanza, Alejandra 09 Sci-Tech 2:19.54 1
20 Rodriguez, Alexalis 09 Springfield Cent 2:22.50 1
21 Velasquez, Deisi 11 Springfield Cent 2:22.80 1
22 Sanchez, Sheila 12 Commerce 2:22.80 1
23 Pelletier, Natalie 09 Holyoke HS 2:23.79 1
24 Morgan, Kyla 09 Baystate Academy 2:26.59 2
25 Deleon, Nichelle 10 Commerce 2:27.00 1
26 Moran, Alexa 09 Holyoke HS 2:32.34 1
27 Savenko, Hannah 09 Chicopee HS 2:33.18 1
28 Rodriguez, Serenity 09 Sci-Tech 2:34.65 1
29 Smith, Jahleyah 09 Commerce 2:37.11 1
-- Robinson, Emma 11 Minnechaug RegHS DQ 2

Girls 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
--------------------------------------------------------------3:28.50
​1 Couture, Reece 11 Southwick 3:30.81
2 Weyer, Alexa 11 Longmeadow HS 3:30.94
3 Padilla, Sarah 12 Longmeadow HS 3:35.22
4 Tredo, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 3:39.15
5 Moreno, Denisha 11 Chicopee HS 3:40.08
6 Kenney, Michaela 12 Springfield Cent 3:47.70
7 Sullivan, Kalia 11 Springfield Cent 3:50.44
8 Gorman, Sydney 12 Southwick 3:51.77
9 Laughlin, Elizabeth 10 East Longmeadow 3:52.68
10 Swan, Kassidy 09 Athol High S 3:52.94
11 Vega, Franceska 11 Holyoke HS 3:54.38
12 O'Keefe, Anna 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:54.73
13 Kniska, Nina 09 Longmeadow HS 3:55.79
14 Mailloux, Shelby 12 Athol High S 3:55.99
15 Pollard, Allison 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:56.00
16 Harrison, Sydney 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:56.36
17 Fenton, Ashley 12 Chicopee HS 4:00.85
18 Fenton, Brooke 12 Chicopee HS 4:01.54
19 O'Brien, Hana 11 East Longmeadow 4:09.03
20 Toole, Mairead 10 Longmeadow HS 4:10.09
21 Gioscia, Marianna 11 East Longmeadow 4:13.06
22 Joaquim, Morgan 10 Springfield Cent 4:13.19
23 Giovannini-Yarnell, Emil 10 Springfield Cent 4:19.10
24 Asselin, Genevieve 09 Chicopee HS 4:19.98

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
----------------------------------------------------------------5:54.00
​1 Pettengill, Faith 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:03.18
2 Fox, Devan 09 Southwick 6:15.14
3 Sabatini, Leah 10 Longmeadow HS 6:18.74
4 Weyer, Megan 10 Longmeadow HS 6:20.83
5 Sullivan, Kalia 11 Springfield Cent 6:30.45
6 Hamel, Shea 09 Longmeadow HS 6:32.69
7 Swan, Kassidy 09 Athol High S 6:33.37
8 Brooks, Sorrel 09 Chicopee HS 6:36.92
9 Laughlin, Elizabeth 10 East Longmeadow 6:47.61
10 O'Brien, Hana 11 East Longmeadow 6:47.64
11 Loubier, Madison 09 Southwick 7:03.58
12 Almanza, Alejandra 09 Sci-Tech 7:04.76
13 Joaquim, Morgan 10 Springfield Cent 7:09.88
14 Curley, Meghan 09 Sci-Tech 7:13.35
15 Giovannini-Yarnell, Emil 10 Springfield Cent 7:22.80
16 Weissman, Gillian 12 Longmeadow HS 7:24.55
17 Karparis, Katie 11 Chicopee HS 7:24.86
18 Belemjian, Madeline 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7:31.06
19 Norton, Maeve 10 Holyoke HS 7:31.47
20 Hastain, Morgan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8:11.94
21 Cantella, Alina 07 Sabis 8:15.60
22 Roberts, Lorelai 06 Athol High S 8:17.03
-- Hagelberg, Tori 07 Athol High S DNF

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Corridan, Isabella 12 Longmeadow HS 13:02.11
----------------------------------------------------------------13:05.00​
2 Longhi, Marissa 11 Southwick 13:08.29
3 Moreno, Denisha 11 Chicopee HS 13:13.55
4 Kenney, Michaela 12 Springfield Cent 13:13.78
5 Pollard, Allison 11 Minnechaug RegHS 13:32.07
6 McGrath, Madison 09 Minnechaug RegHS 14:18.04
7 Tredo, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 14:22.37
8 Atif, Anushay 12 Longmeadow HS 14:23.75
9 Fenton, Ashley 12 Chicopee HS 15:21.52
10 Fenton, Brooke 12 Chicopee HS 15:34.06
-- Toole, Siobhan 10 Longmeadow HS DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hiltz, Bianca 12 Southwick 9.37 3
2 Rodriguez, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 9.88 3
-----------------------------------------------------------------10.01​
3 Wright, Alyssa 11 Longmeadow HS 10.58 3
4 Woods, Audrey 12 Longmeadow HS 10.70 3
5 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 11 East Longmeadow 10.77 2
6 Seddon, Jacqueline 12 Southwick 10.88 3
7 Quigley, Mckenzie 12 East Longmeadow 10.91 2
8 Hoschouer, Abby 11 Southwick 11.02 2
9 Fox, Devan 09 Southwick 11.37 1
10 Matos, Aisialee 10 Commerce 11.48 1
11 Mailloux, Shelby 12 Athol High S 11.49 1
12 Foley, Char 12 Commerce 11.53 2
13 Pettengill, Faith 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11.61 3
14 Linares, Janyana 12 Commerce 11.63 1
15 Bouvier, Brenda 10 Longmeadow HS 11.74 2
16 Carlson, Sofia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.78 3
17 Rita, Isabella 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11.84 3
18 O'Keefe, Erin 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.89 2
19 Lambert, Alexandria 12 Chicopee HS 12.13 2
20 Colon Rodriguez, Genesis 10 Commerce 12.40 1
21 Wun, Rachel 11 Longmeadow HS 12.65 1
22 Carey, Julia 12 Athol High S 16.78 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:54.64 2
2 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:56.58 2
3 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:58.89 1
----------------------------------------------------2:00.40​
4 Holyoke HS 'A' 2:02.99 2
5 Athol High School 'A' 2:06.85 2
6 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 2:07.23 2
7 Chicopee HS 'A' 2:09.98 1
8 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology 'A' 2:10.52 1
9 Springfield Central HS 'A' 2:11.18 2
10 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 2:15.58 1

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Moriarty, Tessa 12 Holyoke HS 4-11.00
2 McMahon, Madison 12 East Longmeadow J4-11.00
3 DeVoie, Audrey 12 East Longmeadow 4-09.00
4 Rosewell, Yasmin 10 Longmeadow HS 4-07.00
5 Ramesh, Krishiana 12 East Longmeadow J4-07.00
6 Lavelle, Erin 10 East Longmeadow J4-07.00
------------------------------------------------------------------4-07.00​
7 Hoschouer, Abby 11 Southwick 4-03.00
7 Walsh, Lizzy 10 Longmeadow HS 4-03.00
9 Knighton, Zyiasia 11 Springfield Cent J4-03.00
10 Figueroa, Adamaryz 10 Springfield Cent J4-03.00
11 Nadolski, Julia 11 Chicopee HS 4-01.00
11 Mastrio, Julia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-01.00
12 Conway, Kelly 11 Longmeadow HS J4-01.00
12 Simmons, Erin 12 Minnechaug RegHS J4-01.00
14 Szymt, Julia 11 Chicopee HS J4-01.00
15 Mailloux, Shelby 12 Athol High S J3-11.00
16 Hanna, Clare 10 Southwick 3-11.00
17 Robinson, Emma 11 Minnechaug RegHS J3-11.00
18 Lynn, Courtney 11 Minnechaug RegHS J3-11.00
-- Seddon, Jacqueline 12 Southwick NH
-- Healy, Bridget 12 Holyoke HS NH
-- Dufour, Grace 11 Athol High S NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McMahon, Madison 12 East Longmeadow 15-02.50
----------------------------------------------------------------------14-10.00​
2 Rodriguez, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 14-09.00
3 Moriarty, Tessa 12 Holyoke HS 14-07.00
4 Wright, Alyssa 11 Longmeadow HS 14-04.50
5 Quigley, Mckenzie 12 East Longmeadow 14-04.00
6 Hiltz, Bianca 12 Southwick 14-02.00
7 Rosewell, Yasmin 10 Longmeadow HS 14-00.25
8 Blackman, Ajianni 11 Sabis 13-07.00
9 Pudlo, Kayla 11 Southwick 13-06.50
10 Yorns, Emily 12 Longmeadow HS 13-05.50
11 Evans, Shahya 12 Springfield Cent 13-04.00
12 Joyce, Katelyn 11 East Longmeadow 13-02.25
13 Knighton, Zyiasia 11 Springfield Cent 13-02.00
14 Harris, Gabriela 12 Sabis 12-11.50
15 Mathews, Ella 10 Longmeadow HS 12-09.50
16 O'Keefe, Erin 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12-08.50
17 O'Connor, Antoinette 11 Sabis 12-00.50
18 Szymt, Julia 11 Chicopee HS 12-00.00
19 Carlson, Sofia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11-08.50
20 Lehtomaki, Sadey 09 Athol High S 10-09.00
21 England, Emily 10 Athol High S 9-11.50
22 Joseph, Anaiah 09 Springfield Cent 9-01.00
23 Giancola, Emily 12 Southwick 8-09.50
23 Meade, Sophia 10 Chicopee HS 8-09.50
25 Duchnowski, Madison 10 Athol High S 7-02.00
-- O'Keefe, Anna 09 Minnechaug RegHS FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
-----------------------------------------------------------------28-04.00
​1 Calkins, Olivia 11 East Longmeadow 28-02.25
2 Penland, Brittany 12 Southwick 27-10.50
3 Caraballo, Rachel 11 Springfield Cent 27-01.00
4 Williams, Vanessa 12 Sabis 26-06.00
5 Powe, Maya 11 Longmeadow HS 25-10.50
6 Pompi, Mia 09 Southwick 24-09.00
7 Denson, Michaela 09 Sabis 24-06.00
8 Samuels, Sinclair 11 Springfield Cent 24-00.00
9 Ezeugwu, Kelechi 12 Southwick 23-05.50
10 Noel, Sophia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 23-02.00
11 Dixon, Lyric 12 East Longmeadow 22-05.00
12 Merlini, Analyse 12 Athol High S 22-03.00
13 Marshall, Alisiana 12 Commerce 21-09.00
14 Watson, Olivia 10 East Longmeadow J21-09.00
15 Dalmau-Gonzalez, Rashell 10 Athol High S 21-07.50
16 Cheeks, Taliyah 11 Springfield Cent 21-06.00
17 Robertson, Madelyn 10 Athol High S 21-02.50
18 Reyes, Ann 10 Commerce 21-02.00
19 Brown, Jaydin 10 Southwick 21-01.00
20 Rodriguez, Priscilla 10 East Longmeadow 21-00.00
21 Forte, Alexandra 10 Athol High S 19-11.00
22 Shea, Maeve 11 Longmeadow HS 19-05.00
23 Semanie, Jessica 09 Minnechaug RegHS 19-03.00
24 Merced, Odalis 11 Springfield Cent 18-08.00
25 Smith, Emma 12 Sabis 17-10.50
26 Gebo, Hallie 10 Chicopee HS 17-03.00
27 Drummey, Bridget 12 Longmeadow HS 16-04.00
28 Avelino, Franyelis 10 Commerce 15-11.75
29 Costello, Bella 10 Longmeadow HS 14-10.00
30 Baker, Eriyan 08 Sabis 14-07.25
31 Osmani, Lela 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13-09.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
-------------------------------------------------------------6.91
​1 McGrath, Quinn 11 Longmeadow HS 7.07 6
2 Velez, Ralique 12 Sci-Tech 7.08 2
3 Smith, Matthew 11 Longmeadow HS 7.14 6
4 Swinehart, Jacob 11 Holyoke HS 7.20 3
5 Miller, Cameron 12 Sci-Tech 7.22 1
6 Lavelle, Chad 12 East Longmeadow 7.23 4
7 Auston, Shaki 12 Commerce 7.27 6
8 McCarthy, Kevyn 10 Chicopee HS 7.28 5
9 Malouin, Nicholas 12 Southwick 7.30 5 7.292
10 Musa, Ali 12 Commerce 7.30 6 7.294
11 Jacobs, Jerome 11 Chicopee HS 7.30 4 7.295
12 Canata, Nathan 11 Holyoke HS 7.34 4 7.334
13 Cherival, Matthew 11 Baystate Academy 7.34 2 7.340
14 finnie, samuel 12 East Longmeadow 7.43 6
15 Gardner, Dashaun 12 Springfield Cent 7.46 4
16 Smith, Nyzaire 11 Sci-Tech 7.47 1
17 Ronghi, Josh 11 Southwick 7.50 3
18 Harriman, Noah 11 Southwick 7.54 4
19 Ortiz, Kenneth 12 Commerce 7.56 6
20 Rodrigo, Dominik 10 Chicopee HS 7.57 5
21 Forbes, Colin 10 East Longmeadow 7.61 5
22 Lopez Nunez, Willie 11 Springfield Cent 7.63 5 7.627
23 Sherrod, Ku'ran 12 Springfield Cent 7.63 6 7.629
24 Bergin, Patrick 12 Longmeadow HS 7.64 5
25 Rivera, Isidro 09 Baystate Academy 7.65 2 7.642
26 Perna, Nolan 11 Longmeadow HS 7.65 5 7.647
27 Darkwah, Richard 11 Holyoke HS 7.68 3
28 Jones, Drequane 10 Commerce 7.69 6
29 Atwater, Marco 12 East Longmeadow 7.70 5
30 Burbee, Cullen 12 Athol High S 7.85 3
31 Liverseidge, Andrew 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7.87 3
32 Marcucci, Anthony 11 Athol High S 7.94 3
33 Roberson-Barron, Isaiah 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.07 4
34 Raftery, Corey 09 Chicopee HS 8.14 2
35 Wiggins, Itill 11 Springfield Cent 8.27 4
36 Michaud, Cole 10 Athol High S 8.28 2
37 Rankin, Naziar 09 Baystate Academy 8.29 2
38 Tran, Adam 12 Minnechaug RegHS 8.31 3
39 Chen, John 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.63 4
40 Dubrule, Evan 10 Athol High S 9.03 2

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rosewell, Carter 12 Longmeadow HS 37.57 8
2 Kro, Donovan 11 Holyoke HS 38.43 6
3 Gonzalez, Javan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 38.91 8
-------------------------------------------------------------------38.97​
4 Lavelle, Chad 12 East Longmeadow 39.42 6
5 Brock, Sam 12 Longmeadow HS 39.94 8
6 Musa, Ali 12 Commerce 40.04 7
7 Malouin, Nicholas 12 Southwick 40.18 6
8 Peluso, Jack 12 Longmeadow HS 40.32 7
9 Agyei-Yeboah, Kofi 10 Sabis 40.43 4
10 Swinehart, Jacob 11 Holyoke HS 41.02 4
11 Nixon, Elijah 11 Sabis 41.21 6
12 Nichols, Anas 12 Commerce 41.25 5
13 Ronghi, Josh 11 Southwick 41.40 5
14 Kaczor, Jacob 10 Chicopee HS 41.41 4
15 Forbes, Colin 10 East Longmeadow 41.53 5
16 Roberts, Sam 12 Minnechaug RegHS 41.76 5
17 Rodrigo, Dominik 10 Chicopee HS 41.81 6
18 Cherival, Matthew 11 Baystate Academy 41.94 8
19 Grossi, Anthony 10 Minnechaug RegHS 42.50 7
20 Harriman, Noah 11 Southwick 43.23 4
21 Arzuaga, Kaleb 11 Commerce 44.08 3
22 Cassidy, Nick 09 East Longmeadow 44.37 5
23 Soltysik, Colby 11 Athol High S 44.46 7
24 Kennedy, Dylan 09 Holyoke HS 44.87 2
25 Haldopoulos, Jack 12 Longmeadow HS 45.45 5
26 Hemingway, Max 09 Sci-Tech 46.02 1
27 Marcucci, Anthony 11 Athol High S 46.22 6
28 Hoar, Jacob 09 Chicopee HS 46.47 4
29 Amaro Lebron, Alexis 10 Springfield Cent 46.63 3
30 Oro, Anthony 12 Athol High S 46.79 1
31 Wood, Joshua 10 Springfield Cent 47.38 3
32 Roberson, Quentyn 11 Chicopee HS 47.42 3
33 Alicea, Jesus 10 Springfield Cent 47.64 2
34 Rankin, Naziar 09 Baystate Academy 48.02 7
35 Gonzalez, Jeremy 09 Springfield Cent 48.78 3
36 Cao, Ji 10 Minnechaug RegHS 49.08 4
37 Walsh, Chris 10 Holyoke HS 49.56 3
38 Ochoa, Elijah 10 Sci-Tech 50.81 1
39 DeGrange, Samuel 08 Southwick 53.08 2
40 Barrieau, Hayden 06 Athol High S 55.29 2
-- Guillermo, Diaz Otero 11 Sci-Tech FS 1
-- Colon, Matthew 09 Commerce DQ 2 breakline

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Barrieau, Mason 12 Athol High S 1:29.23 2
2 Diaz, Gabriel 12 Holyoke HS 1:29.79 2
----------------------------------------------------------------1:31.70​
3 Powe, Maurice 11 Longmeadow HS 1:32.45 2
4 Jones, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 1:33.63 2
5 Terlik, Hunter 10 Chicopee HS 1:34.84 1
6 Sullivan, Nate 11 Longmeadow HS 1:37.68 2
7 Haldopoulos, Jack 12 Longmeadow HS 1:38.86 2
8 Francisco, Juan 11 Commerce 1:39.80 1
9 Pimentel, Christopher 12 Commerce 1:40.01 1
10 Tirabassi, Sawyer 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:40.16 2
11 Barklow, Siare 12 Sabis 1:40.41 2
12 Martin, Matt 10 Holyoke HS 1:42.29 2
13 Atwater, Marco 12 East Longmeadow 1:44.41 2
14 Rist, Jakob 10 Holyoke HS 1:45.46 1
15 Holland, Gavin 10 Springfield Cent 1:46.52 1
16 Jorgensen, Chase 11 Chicopee HS 1:50.54 1
17 Kennedy, Evan 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:51.49 1
18 Centracchio, Antonio 10 Springfield Cent 1:52.52 1
19 Buchter, Jake 08 Southwick 1:52.55 1
20 Rivera, Isidro 09 Baystate Academy 1:53.69 2
21 Ainslie, Lorenzo 10 Holyoke HS 1:55.37 2
22 Lopez Nunez, Willie 11 Springfield Cent 1:55.72 1
23 Jansen, Matthew 12 Southwick 1:55.84 1
24 Avery, Christopher 12 Minnechaug RegHS 2:01.18 1
25 Cochran, Carter 12 Athol High S 2:01.75 1
26 Drenen, Aidan 10 Southwick 2:02.89 1
27 Martinez, Mitchel 10 Sci-Tech 2:05.30 1
28 Rouleau, Jared 12 Athol High S 2:05.39 1
29 Roraback, William 12 Athol High S 2:07.25 1
30 Coviello, Matthew 08 Southwick 2:08.77 1
31 Steele, Ryan 08 Sabis 2:08.92 1
32 Rodriguez, Ismael 10 Baystate Academy 2:12.26 2
33 Aponte, Jayden 10 Sci-Tech 2:17.67 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School F
​================================================================
------------------------------------------------------------2:56.00
​1 Kro, Donovan 11 Holyoke HS 2:56.15
2 St. Jean, Dennis 12 Athol High S 2:56.84
3 Guzik, Marcel 10 Holyoke HS 2:58.78
4 Cieplik, Nate 12 Longmeadow HS 2:58.95
5 Most, Will 12 Longmeadow HS 3:01.67
6 Dunbar, Scott 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3:07.58
7 Dzierzgowski, Owen 10 Longmeadow HS 3:13.19
8 Wilson, Turner 12 East Longmeadow 3:13.26
9 Langevin, Ethan 09 Chicopee HS 3:17.77
10 Adamo, Alex 10 East Longmeadow 3:18.64
11 Cruz, Jordan 10 Holyoke HS 3:22.17
12 O'Neil, Aidan 10 Chicopee HS 3:22.49
13 Narey, Jack 10 Holyoke HS 3:23.03
14 Pimentel, Christopher 12 Commerce 3:23.77
15 Darsch, Jacob 10 Chicopee HS 3:27.67
16 Daly, Michael 10 Longmeadow HS 3:30.49
17 Fish, Zachary 12 Athol High S 3:33.24
18 Phan, Anhthi 11 Springfield Cent 3:35.26
19 Aukstikalnis, Noah 12 Athol High S 3:36.51
20 Cerone, Devon 07 Southwick 3:36.91
21 Heffner, Christopher 10 Springfield Cent 3:41.19
22 Morneau, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 3:41.94
23 Young, Ryan 10 Athol High S 3:42.68
24 Holland, Gavin 10 Springfield Cent 3:46.11
25 Centracchio, Antonio 10 Springfield Cent 3:53.35
26 Butler, Eric 10 East Longmeadow 3:54.38
27 Ware, Ryan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4:05.70
28 Aponte, Jayden 10 Sci-Tech 4:18.38

Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Li, Thomas 10 Longmeadow HS 4:38.73 2
2 Fuehr, Christian 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4:48.98 2
3 Shea, Jack 11 Holyoke HS 4:56.83 2
4 Neveu, Cal 12 Longmeadow HS 4:58.18 2
--------------------------------------------------------------5:02.40​
5 Ferreira, Iain 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5:04.73 2
6 St. Jean, Dennis 12 Athol High S 5:08.36 2
7 Shea, Matt 12 Longmeadow HS 5:08.56 2
8 Cowley, Will 09 Longmeadow HS 5:26.80 2
9 Adamo, Alex 10 East Longmeadow 5:40.33 1
10 Czepiel, Matthew 12 Holyoke HS 5:42.50 2
11 Carroll, James 10 Sci-Tech 5:49.08 2
12 Lavelle, Liam 10 Holyoke HS 5:54.79 2
13 Bhasin, Kishan 12 Southwick 6:02.32 2
14 Hemingway, Max 09 Sci-Tech 6:02.59 1
15 Morneau, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 6:02.74 1
16 Martinez, Jeremy 10 Springfield Cent 6:07.65 1
17 Garncarz, Eric 09 Chicopee HS 6:08.05 1
18 Phan, Anhthi 11 Springfield Cent 6:08.95 1
19 McMinn, Sean 09 Minnechaug RegHS 6:11.25 1
20 Roumelitis, Dan 12 East Longmeadow 6:11.37 1
21 Aukstikalnis, Noah 12 Athol High S 6:14.32 1
22 England, Joseph 12 Athol High S 6:17.10 1
23 Heffner, Christopher 10 Springfield Cent 6:19.00 1
24 Hernandez, Isaiah 10 Commerce 6:22.52 1
25 Claudio, Angel 12 Commerce 6:23.45 1
26 Martinez, Mitchel 10 Sci-Tech 6:24.87 1
27 Rivera, Antonio 11 Sabis 6:28.24 2
28 Goodchild, Luke 08 Sabis 6:32.14 1
29 Tu, William 09 Sabis 6:34.98 1
30 Caraballo, Nathaniel 11 Baystate Academy 6:35.61 1
-- Wescott, Michael 10 Southwick DQ 1

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
-------------------------------------------------------------------10:43.13
​1 Acevedo, Abdiel 12 Holyoke HS 10:56.93
2 Perham, Mason 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11:03.12
3 Quinlan, John 11 Longmeadow HS 11:04.03
4 Waslick, Max 12 Longmeadow HS 11:04.85
5 Dunbar, Scott 12 Minnechaug RegHS 11:08.63
6 Williamson, Luke 10 East Longmeadow 11:09.75
7 Asik, Armen 10 Longmeadow HS 11:10.65
8 Nguyen, Chad 10 East Longmeadow 11:12.50
9 Terlik, Hunter 10 Chicopee HS 11:21.99
10 Lee, Tyrese 12 Springfield Cent 11:32.93
11 Moore, Aidan 08 Southwick 12:02.24
12 Vasu, Colin 10 Longmeadow HS 12:24.23
13 Kolisko, Cameron 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12:28.66
14 Martinez, Jeremy 10 Springfield Cent 12:31.74
15 Diaz-Moore, Marco 10 Holyoke HS 12:32.56
16 Fish, Zachary 12 Athol High S 12:47.19
17 Young, Ryan 10 Athol High S 13:01.44
18 Wilson, Griffin 09 East Longmeadow 13:05.37
-- Miller, Cameron 12 Sci-Tech DNF
-- Timm, Joachim 10 East Longmeadow DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Auston, Shaki 12 Commerce 8.41 3
2 Powe, Maurice 11 Longmeadow HS 8.78 3
3 Barrieau, Mason 12 Athol High S 8.79 3
----------------------------------------------------------8.89​
4 Rosa, Carlos 11 Chicopee HS 9.67 3
5 Johns, Chris 11 Longmeadow HS 10.17 3
6 Gonzalez, Javan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10.21 3
7 Albano, Billy 11 Longmeadow HS 10.22 1
8 Hurley, Sean 10 Longmeadow HS 10.63 2
9 Jones, Drequane 10 Commerce 10.88 2
10 Arzuaga, Kaleb 11 Commerce 11.06 1
11 Deleo, Parker 11 Athol High S 11.47 3
12 Wescott, Michael 10 Southwick 12.10 2
13 England, Joseph 12 Athol High S 12.14 3
14 Cochran, Carter 12 Athol High S 13.17 2
15 Williams, Scott 10 Chicopee HS 13.34 2

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:38.69 2
2 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:42.66 2
------------------------------------------------------1:42.97​
3 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 1:46.49 2
4 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:47.97 1
5 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology 'A' 1:48.11 1
6 Athol High School 'A' 1:49.59 2
7 Sabis International Charter Sc 'A' 1:52.41 1
8 Chicopee HS 'A' 1:53.50 1
9 Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:57.70 1
-- Southwick Regional HS 'A' DQ 2

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Johns, Chris 11 Longmeadow HS 6-03.00
2 Rosewell, Carter 12 Longmeadow HS 5-09.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------5-05.00​
3 Perham, Mason 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5-01.00
4 Jansen, Matthew 12 Southwick J5-01.00
5 Fernandez, Gabriel 11 Holyoke HS J5-01.00
6 Jorgensen, Chase 11 Chicopee HS 4-11.00
6 Monts, James 10 Sabis 4-11.00
8 Lubold, Finn 12 Holyoke HS 4-09.00
9 Deleo, Parker 11 Athol High S J4-09.00
9 Canata, Nathan 11 Holyoke HS J4-09.00
-- Roberson-Barron, Isaiah 10 Minnechaug RegHS NH
-- Lavelle, Sean 09 Minnechaug RegHS NH
-- Serra, Simon 10 Minnechaug RegHS NH
-- James, Ryan 11 Longmeadow HS NH
-- Daniels, Jason 11 Sabis NH
-- Thomas, Cooper 10 Longmeadow HS NH
-- Soltysik, Colby 11 Athol High S NH
-- Burbee, Cullen 12 Athol High S NH
-- Casavecchia, Timothy 10 Athol High S NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rosewell, Carter 12 Longmeadow HS 21-09.25
2 Velez, Ralique 12 Sci-Tech 19-11.00
3 McGrath, Quinn 11 Longmeadow HS 19-05.25
4 Barrieau, Mason 12 Athol High S 19-00.25
-----------------------------------------------------------------18-09.00​
5 McCarthy, Kevyn 10 Chicopee HS 18-04.00
6 Canata, Nathan 11 Holyoke HS 18-03.00
7 Nixon, Elijah 11 Sabis 18-00.50
8 Smith, Matthew 11 Longmeadow HS 17-09.50
9 Nichols, Anas 12 Commerce 17-07.50
10 Sherrod, Ku'ran 12 Springfield Cent 17-03.75
11 Fernandez, Gabriel 11 Holyoke HS 17-03.00
12 Malouin, Nicholas 12 Southwick 17-01.50
13 Albano, Billy 11 Longmeadow HS 16-09.50
14 Ryczek, Jack 09 Chicopee HS 16-09.00
15 Harriman, Noah 11 Southwick 16-06.00
16 Soltysik, Colby 11 Athol High S 16-03.50
17 Kaczor, Jacob 10 Chicopee HS 16-02.50
18 Claudio, Angel 12 Commerce J16-02.50
19 Rodrigo, Dominik 10 Chicopee HS 15-08.75
20 Jansen, Matthew 12 Southwick 15-07.00
21 Daniels, Jason 11 Sabis 15-00.50
22 Marcucci, Anthony 11 Athol High S 14-06.50
23 DeGrange, Samuel 08 Southwick 13-04.50
24 Colon, Matthew 09 Commerce 13-02.00
25 Serra, Simon 10 Minnechaug RegHS 13-01.00
26 Roberts, Sam 12 Minnechaug RegHS 12-08.50
-- Gonzalez, Javan 12 Minnechaug RegHS FOUL
-- Roberson-Barron, Isaiah 10 Minnechaug RegHS FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Guertin, Tyler 12 Holyoke HS 46-05.00
2 Rosemond, Tommy 12 Longmeadow HS 38-03.00
3 Lubold, Finn 12 Holyoke HS 37-11.00
----------------------------------------------------------------------37-11.00​
4 Beauregard, Ian 12 Holyoke HS 35-01.00
5 Swinton, Douglas 12 Chicopee HS 35-00.00
6 Bhasin, Kishan 12 Southwick 33-08.50
7 Desorda, Michael 12 Chicopee HS 31-11.25
8 Monts, James 10 Sabis 31-08.50
9 Sergentanis, Adam 12 Longmeadow HS 31-01.50
10 Stratton, Andrew 12 Longmeadow HS 30-08.00
11 Liriano, Adonis 12 Commerce 29-11.00
12 Mulcahy, Quinn 12 Longmeadow HS 29-09.50
13 Mezzetti, Anthony 11 Chicopee HS 29-09.00
14 Butcher, Clark 11 Minnechaug RegHS 28-04.50
15 Lopez Nunez, Willie 11 Springfield Cent 28-01.00
16 Hume, Colby 12 Athol High S 27-06.00
17 Dunkelly, Joshua 10 Sabis 27-03.25
18 Rivera, Antonio 11 Sabis 26-09.00
19 Oro, Anthony 12 Athol High S 26-07.00
19 Casavecchia, Timothy 10 Athol High S 26-07.00
21 Arpide, Connor 12 Athol High S 26-02.00
22 DeJesus, Ethan 12 Holyoke HS 25-05.50
23 Wells, Ethan 11 Sabis 24-11.00
24 Maczka, Edward 11 Chicopee HS 24-09.50
25 Buchter, Jake 08 Southwick 22-10.00
26 Strand, Andrew 09 Minnechaug RegHS 22-03.00
27 Fraga, Maximo 09 Minnechaug RegHS 21-07.00
28 Robinson, John 11 Minnechaug RegHS 19-11.50


Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Harder, Emma 12 Northampton HS 7.62 6
2 Poole, Sarah 12 Pope Francis 7.87 6
3 Taylor, Emily 10 West Springfield 7.91 6
----------------------------------------------------------------7.91​
4 Gaskins, Emma 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7.94 6
5 Reilly, Kamryn 11 Mahar RegHS 7.96 6
6 Trajkovski, Jocelyn 11 Ludlow 8.09 6
7 Bilodeau, Brook 09 Hampden Charter 8.25 5
8 Curtis, Haley 09 West Springfield 8.33 6 8.326
9 Reynolds, Kendall 09 Northampton HS 8.33 5 8.329
10 Chenevert, Ruby 11 Agawam HS 8.37 5
11 Muhammad, Daphne 10 Hampden Charter 8.38 2
12 Lachance, Mackenzie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.47 4
13 Canata, Lauren 09 West Springfield 8.50 6
14 Klaus, Tabitha 10 Chicopee Comp HS 8.56 4
15 Goswami, Meena 09 Northampton HS 8.58 5
16 Pallante, Parker 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.66 3
17 Lindsey, Jessica 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.71 4 8.703
18 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.71 3 8.707
19 Ottomaniello, Emily 09 Agawam HS 8.73 5
20 Matuszczak, Kealyn 11 Westfield Hi 8.76 2
21 Aussant, Karley 09 Ludlow 8.79 5 8.783
22 Lenston, Zoe 11 Westfield Hi 8.79 3 8.785
23 Clauson, Rebekkah 10 Westfield Hi 8.79 4 8.786
24 Johnson, Carissa 12 Mahar RegHS 8.82 5
25 Kelton, Avery 12 Pioneer Vall 8.83 3
26 Marsh, Gracie 10 Mahar RegHS 8.85 3
27 Lounder, Caoilinn 09 Pioneer Vall 8.88 1
28 Serafinski, Madison 10 Westfield Hi 8.95 2
29 Bucs, Chloe 09 Northampton HS 8.96 4
30 Cousineau, Bailey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.02 3
31 Vitorino, Grace 10 Pope Francis 9.03 2
32 Potee, Jane 09 Pioneer Vall 9.05 2
33 Herlihy, Brooke 10 West Springfield 9.09 5
34 Serrao, Kellie 12 Pope Francis 9.25 2
35 O'Shea, Mari 11 Ludlow 9.27 4
36 DiGeorge, Kassidy 09 Pioneer Vall 9.30 2
37 Leary, Aliyah 09 Ludlow 9.35 4
38 Danielson, Audrey 07 Mahar RegHS 9.37 2
39 Poudrier, Summer 09 Hampshire RegHS 9.42 4
40 Curto, Gianna 10 Agawam HS 9.47 3
41 Unglaub, Kayleah 10 Agawam HS 9.51 3
42 Richards, Ava 07 Hampshire RegHS 9.53 1
43 Adams, Chloe 07 Hampshire RegHS 9.65 1
44 Huynh, Elizabeth 10 Pope Francis 9.85 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Harder, Emma 12 Northampton HS 43.30 8
2 McCaffrey, Megan 12 West Springfield 44.76 8
----------------------------------------------------------------------45.90​​
3 Gonet, Alexandra 12 Pope Francis 45.45 8
4 Chevan, Nava 11 Northampton HS 46.78 8
5 Jordan, Adele 10 Northampton HS 47.21 8
6 Bone, Emily 11 Westfield Hi 47.22 7
7 Poole, Sarah 12 Pope Francis 47.90 7
8 Moloney, Allison 09 Pope Francis 48.76 6
9 Santos, Maegan 11 Ludlow 49.10 7
10 Biddle, Quincy 09 Northampton HS 49.89 7
11 Carr, Sarah 11 Chicopee Comp HS 49.96 5
12 Bolivar, Kathryn 10 West Springfield 50.18 7
13 Muhammad, Daphne 10 Hampden Charter 50.53 1
14 Homans, Chloe 09 Ludlow 50.56 3
15 Unaitis, Alyson 09 Pioneer Vall 50.96 2
16 LaValley, Jordan 10 West Springfield 51.02 6
17 Clauson, Rebekkah 10 Westfield Hi 51.10 5
18 Bilodeau, Brook 09 Hampden Charter 51.22 1
19 Maxey, Sydney 10 Agawam HS 51.44 6
20 Bardwell, Serena 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 51.61 3
21 Gaida, Ava 07 Hampshire RegHS 51.66 4
22 Eastman, Ella 09 Agawam HS 51.69 4
23 Perevala, Viktoriya 12 Chicopee Comp HS 51.82 7
24 Bernard, Astha 08 Mahar RegHS 51.99 3
25 Hubbard, Jordin 11 Pioneer Vall 52.17 8
26 Giang, Emma 09 West Springfield 52.28 6
27 Luciano, Rochell 11 Chicopee Comp HS 52.51 5
28 Soboleva, Polina 10 Chicopee Comp HS 52.98 6
29 Whitman, Sophia 09 Mahar RegHS 53.27 4
30 Adams, Brynn 07 Mahar RegHS 53.60 3
31 Serafinski, Madison 10 Westfield Hi 53.65 4 53.643
32 Smithers, Lily 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 53.65 3 53.644
33 Woodard, Liliana 08 Mahar RegHS 54.39 5
34 Provost, Angelina 09 Ludlow 54.54 5
35 Ammirato, Hannah 12 Pope Francis 55.61 2
36 Rooney, Natalie 09 Hampshire RegHS 55.86 5
37 Berthiaume, Ashley 11 Hampden Charter 56.81 1
38 Hewes, Jada 09 Ludlow 1:00.55 2
39 Gurau, Lauren 10 Agawam HS 1:01.17 2
40 Walker, Summer 08 Pioneer Vall 1:02.92 2
-- Rooney, Kaylee 07 Hampshire RegHS DQ 2 breakline
-- Burzynski, Katie 10 Westfield Hi DQ 4 breakline

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bean, Catherine 10 Westfield Hi 1:49.46 2
2 Prenosil, Nina 10 Westfield Hi 1:49.91 2
3 Reade, Maggie 10 Northampton HS 1:49.99 2
4 Ingmann, Rosie 12 Northampton HS 1:50.02 2
5 Chase, Caroline 09 Mahar RegHS 1:52.24 2
6 Davis, Meghan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:53.05 2
7 Kamukala, Miranda 12 Agawam HS 1:53.15 2
----------------------------------------------------------------1:53.30​
8 Andrew, Naomi 10 Northampton HS 1:54.11 2
9 Culver, Maddie 09 West Springfield 1:54.71 2
10 Wetherbee, Anna 12 Mahar RegHS 1:55.36 2
11 Feary, Marissa 10 Westfield Hi 1:55.73 2
12 Bennis, Mya 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:57.69 2
13 Boutin, Katherine 12 Pope Francis 1:59.69 1
14 Roscher, Lily 11 Hampshire RegHS 1:59.70 2
15 Szewczyk, Erica 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:00.57 2
16 Skelly, Loren 11 Pope Francis 2:00.72 2
17 Berthiaume, Ashley 11 Hampden Charter 2:01.47 1
18 Colon-Alvarez, Nairobi 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:03.14 1
19 Garcia, Maria 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:06.26 2
20 Berroa, Liz 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:07.79 2
21 Snow, Autumn 10 Ludlow 2:08.79 1
22 Kane, Katherine 10 West Springfield 2:11.16 2
23 Upton, Sierra 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:11.36 1
24 Cahill, Hannah 10 Agawam HS 2:12.34 1
25 Novak, Kaylie 10 Hampshire RegHS 2:12.37 2
26 Shimpach, Lily 09 Northampton HS 2:14.46 1
27 Goncalves, Samantha 12 Ludlow 2:14.57 1
28 Uneegar, Isabelle 10 Agawam HS 2:15.26 1
29 Jusufbegovic, Amila 10 West Springfield 2:16.73 1
30 Skawski, Laila 09 Hampshire RegHS 2:16.98 1
31 White, Emmerson 10 Agawam HS 2:19.92 1
32 Zani, Julia 07 Mahar RegHS 2:22.19 1
33 Patel, Shreeya 09 Pope Francis 2:26.94 1
34 Kosterman, Shelby 11 Pioneer Vall 2:28.57 1
35 Torres, Ariana 12 West Springfield 2:29.10 1
36 Godek, Emily 09 Ludlow 2:31.27 1
37 Goncalves, Kacie 09 Ludlow 2:32.51 1
-- Sousa, Hailey 07 Mahar RegHS DQ 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Boutin, Emily 11 Pope Francis 3:11.86 2
2 Ross, Sarah 10 Agawam HS 3:14.68 2
3 Davis, Meghan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:16.77 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------3:28.50​
4 Yount, Mary 11 Northampton HS 3:29.66 2
5 Fitzgerald, Carra 07 Mahar RegHS 3:29.71 2
6 Lofving, Lila 11 Northampton HS 3:29.74 2
7 Philpott, Margaret 11 Westfield Hi 3:34.86 2
8 Irizarry, Jasmine 09 West Springfield 3:38.23 2
9 Curran, Annie 11 Hampshire RegHS 3:38.52 2
10 Sullivan, Meghan 09 Pope Francis 3:46.35 2
11 Rodriguez, Angelina 10 Pope Francis 3:52.21 2
12 Savoy, Emma 09 Mahar RegHS 3:55.13 2
13 Upton, Caitlin 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:55.27 2
14 Daley, Abigail 10 Westfield Hi 3:56.63 1
15 Shallcross, Katie 09 Hampshire RegHS 3:56.79 1
16 Burlingham, Emma 09 West Springfield 3:57.40 2
17 Unaitis, Sydney 11 Pioneer Vall 4:03.25 2
18 Letowska, Michelle 09 Hampden Charter 4:05.45 1
19 Crowley, Brianne 11 West Springfield 4:05.49 1
20 Kelly, Tasneem 12 West Springfield 4:05.66 1
21 Breton, Bailey 09 Chicopee Comp HS 4:05.75 1
22 Carson, Melissa 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4:06.37 1
23 Sellers, Annabelle 09 Northampton HS 4:06.55 1
24 Woodford, Amanda 11 Agawam HS 4:06.90 1
25 Goncalves, Liliana 09 Ludlow 4:07.70 1
26 Abel Waisman, Leah 09 Northampton HS 4:08.83 1
27 Poplawska, Izabella 08 Hampden Charter 4:09.53 1
28 Boucher, Alyson 09 Chicopee Comp HS 4:12.28 1
29 Provost, Isabella 09 Ludlow 4:12.67 2
30 Ribeiro, Sofia 09 Ludlow 4:16.21 1
31 Bisnette, Kaitlyn 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:23.38 1
32 Wloch, Natalia 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4:26.72 1
33 Lussier, Nina 09 Ludlow 4:37.05 1
34 Thompson, Keanna 10 Mahar RegHS 4:38.85 1
35 Ball, Emily 10 Agawam HS 4:42.23 1
36 Emery, Hazel 07 Mahar RegHS 4:44.02 1
37 Gonzalez, Kasandra 09 Pope Francis 5:13.21 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Boutin, Emily 11 Pope Francis 5:18.78 2
2 Yount, Mary 11 Northampton HS 5:22.69 2
3 Davis, Meghan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:24.44 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------------5:54.00​
4 Cantela, Cheyenne 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5:56.02 2
5 Chevan, Nava 11 Northampton HS 5:58.60 2
6 Charow, Savanna 12 Ludlow 5:58.83 2
7 Philpott, Margaret 11 Westfield Hi 5:59.05 2
8 Forman, Saraphina 10 Northampton HS 5:59.24 2
9 Rodriguez, Angelina 10 Pope Francis 6:15.17 2
10 Costello, Rosemary 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6:18.90 2
11 Upton, Caitlin 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:19.60 2
12 Miller, Kaitlin 12 West Springfield 6:21.13 2
13 Chapman, Kyleigh 09 West Springfield 6:26.92 2
14 Calderon, Julia 10 Pope Francis 6:37.79 2
15 Jenkins, Madeline 10 Hampshire RegHS 6:43.15 1
16 Heilman, Laila 08 Pioneer Vall 6:44.80 1
17 Kennedy, Molly 10 West Springfield 6:50.00 2
18 Tamayo, Emilia 12 Northampton HS 7:03.87 1
19 Pereira, Mallory 09 Ludlow 7:05.16 1
20 Rich, Grace 09 Mahar RegHS 7:07.15 1
21 Brisson, Alivia 10 Hampshire RegHS 7:07.65 1
22 Murphy, Bridget 12 Ludlow 7:18.36 1
23 Yoingco, Jessica 09 Ludlow 7:22.99 1
24 Majka, Abbey 11 Agawam HS 7:23.75 1
25 Bouchard, Aviana 08 Mahar RegHS 7:24.19 1
26 Payne, Grace 09 Agawam HS 7:26.67 1
27 Fraser, Abby 10 Westfield Hi 7:27.14 1
28 Murdzia, Christina 10 West Springfield 7:38.18 1
29 Reynolds, Eliza 10 Hampshire RegHS 7:40.92 1
30 Lavallee, Norah 10 Pope Francis 7:41.81 1
31 Elias-Gillette, Mary 11 Hampshire RegHS 8:27.28 1
32 Mielnikowski, Samantha 09 Agawam HS 8:32.86 1
33 Jenks, Brooke 10 Mahar RegHS 8:37.39 1

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ross, Sarah 10 Agawam HS 11:53.39
2 Ingmann, Rosie 12 Northampton HS 12:19.93
3 Sonsini, Sara 12 Agawam HS 12:22.47
4 Sullivan, Meghan 09 Pope Francis 12:40.32
5 Fitzgerald, Carra 07 Mahar RegHS 12:44.33
6 Andrew, Naomi 10 Northampton HS 12:48.80
7 Szewczyk, Erica 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 12:52.19
8 Vermette, Kendyl 10 Ludlow 12:58.93
------------------------------------------------------------------13:05.00​
9 Dustin, Erin 12 Agawam HS 13:12.28
10 Savoy, Emma 09 Mahar RegHS 13:21.40
11 Mahon-Moore, Sylvie 09 Hampshire RegHS 13:22.27
12 Calderon, Julia 10 Pope Francis 13:42.91
13 Rich, Grace 09 Mahar RegHS 13:44.58
14 Upton, Sierra 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 14:03.53
15 Berube, Caylan 10 Northampton HS 14:35.18
16 Gavel, Julia 11 West Springfield 14:36.49
17 Crowley, Chloe 12 West Springfield 14:43.24
18 Letowska, Michelle 09 Hampden Charter 14:43.70
19 Hastings, Mia 10 Agawam HS 15:12.16
20 Fernandes, Katelyn 10 Ludlow 15:15.27
21 Berroa, Liz 12 Chicopee Comp HS 15:19.59
22 Patel, Arushi 10 West Springfield 15:38.71
23 Johnson, Lana 09 Northampton HS 15:41.28
-- Goodwin, Madeline 11 Westfield Hi DNF
-- Williams, Isabelle 09 West Springfield DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gonet, Alexandra 12 Pope Francis 8.89 4
2 Labrie, Hannah 12 Hampshire RegHS 9.58 4
3 Longey, Emilia 12 West Springfield 9.77 4
4 Abel, Emily 12 West Springfield 9.83 3
---------------------------------------------------------------------10.01​
5 Jordan, Adele 10 Northampton HS 10.06 3
6 Hildebrand, Kayla 12 Chicopee Comp HS 10.12 4
7 Buckley, Sarah 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10.16 4
8 Randazzo, Loredana 11 Agawam HS 10.19 4
9 Monroe, Talia 10 Northampton HS 10.41 2
10 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.45 4
11 Servetnik, Nicole 11 Westfield Hi 10.54 3
12 Amsden, Hannah 11 West Springfield 10.61 4
13 Landry, Kaylee 12 Chicopee Comp HS 10.82 3
14 Ferreira, Bryanna 12 Ludlow 11.01 3
15 McCarthy, Grace 11 Ludlow 11.20 3
16 Desrochers, Lily 08 Hampshire RegHS 11.31 2
17 Miller, Taryn 11 Ludlow 11.37 3
18 Biddle, Quincy 09 Northampton HS 11.49 3
19 Berry, Jordyn 12 Mahar RegHS 11.55 2
20 Sliwa, Madison 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11.65 2
21 Eastman, Ella 09 Agawam HS 11.82 1
22 Cohen, Skylar 10 Pioneer Vall 11.86 2
23 Sheehan, Kiley 10 Agawam HS 11.95 1
24 Galvin, Katie 12 Mahar RegHS 12.02 2
25 Buchanan, Hailey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 12.04 1
26 Glidden, Nicole 12 West Springfield 12.13 2
27 Burzynski, Katie 10 Westfield Hi 12.25 1
28 Muise, Kassandra 11 Ludlow 12.55 1
29 Fitzgerald, Aileen 10 Mahar RegHS 12.68 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
----------------------------------------------------2:00.40
​1 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 2:03.62 1
2 Agawam HS 'A' 2:05.34 2
3 Mahar RegHS 'A' 2:05.56 2
4 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 2:06.30 2
5 Northampton HS 'A' 2:10.71 1
6 Westfield High School 'A' 2:12.15 2
7 Pope Francis High School 'A' 2:13.91 1
8 Pioneer Valley High School 'A' 2:14.46 1
-- West Springfield HS 'A' DQ 2
-- Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' DQ 1
-- Ludlow High School 'A' DQ 2

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Amsden, Hannah 11 West Springfield 4-11.00
2 Longo, Tanner 11 Pope Francis J4-11.00
3 Reilly, Kamryn 11 Mahar RegHS 4-09.00
4 Santos, Maegan 11 Ludlow 4-07.00
4 Humphries, Alexandra 12 Agawam HS 4-07.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------4-07.00​
6 Wodecki, Hannah 09 Hampshire RegHS 4-05.00
7 Randazzo, Loredana 11 Agawam HS J4-05.00
8 Servetnik, Nicole 11 Westfield Hi J4-05.00
9 Berry, Jordyn 12 Mahar RegHS J4-05.00
9 Labrie, Hannah 12 Hampshire RegHS J4-03.00
10 Wojcik, Morgan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-03.00
10 Kelton, Avery 12 Pioneer Vall 4-03.00
12 Cousineau, Bailey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg J4-03.00
14 Wetherbee, Anna 12 Mahar RegHS 4-01.00
14 Reade, Maggie 10 Northampton HS 4-01.00
14 Schoenfeld, Emma 12 Westfield Hi 4-01.00
17 McCarthy, Grace 11 Ludlow J4-01.00
17 Ball, Emily 10 Agawam HS J4-01.00
19 Fitzgerald, Aileen 10 Mahar RegHS J4-01.00
20 Maslak, Amber 11 Chicopee Comp HS J4-01.00
21 White, Emmerson 10 Agawam HS J4-01.00
21 Boman, McKayla 09 West Springfield J4-01.00
23 Springfield, Anwyn 12 Northampton HS 3-11.00
24 Spitzer, Sage 10 Mohawk Trail Reg J3-11.00
25 Feary, Marissa 10 Westfield Hi 3-09.00
25 Bean, Catherine 10 Westfield Hi 3-09.00
25 Poe, Lauren 10 West Springfield 3-09.00
28 Provost, Isabella 09 Ludlow J3-09.00
28 Goncalves, Kacie 09 Ludlow J3-09.00
28 Poudrier, Summer 09 Hampshire RegHS J3-09.00
28 Ostiguy, Emma 09 Northampton HS J3-09.00
32 Bennis, Mya 10 Chicopee Comp HS J3-09.00
-- Wilda, Ella 10 Mohawk Trail Reg NH
-- Ginty, Niamh 09 West Springfield NH
-- Carr, Sarah 11 Chicopee Comp HS NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gonet, Alexandra 12 Pope Francis 16-00.00
2 Reilly, Kamryn 11 Mahar RegHS 15-06.00
3 Wetherbee, Anna 12 Mahar RegHS 15-03.00
4 Bilodeau, Brook 09 Hampden Charter J15-03.00
5 Jordan, Adele 10 Northampton HS 15-01.50
6 Gaskins, Emma 10 Chicopee Comp HS 15-00.00
7 Trajkovski, Jocelyn 11 Ludlow 14-10.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------14-10.00​
8 Randazzo, Loredana 11 Agawam HS 14-08.00
9 Poole, Sarah 12 Pope Francis J14-08.00
10 Labrie, Hannah 12 Hampshire RegHS 14-07.00
11 Buri, Joelle 11 Northampton HS 14-06.50
12 Taylor, Emily 10 West Springfield 14-02.00
13 Smith-Grant, India 12 Northampton HS 14-01.50
14 Cusson, Athena 08 Hampden Charter 13-11.50
15 Servetnik, Nicole 11 Westfield Hi 13-09.50
16 Hodovanec, Rhiannon 11 Agawam HS 13-09.00
17 Chenevert, Ruby 11 Agawam HS 13-06.00
18 Landry, Kaylee 12 Chicopee Comp HS 13-05.00
19 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-03.00
20 Rich, Grace 09 Mahar RegHS 13-01.50
21 Berry, Jordyn 12 Mahar RegHS 13-00.50
22 Schoenfeld, Emma 12 Westfield Hi 13-00.00
23 Muhammad, Daphne 10 Hampden Charter 12-10.50
24 Unaitis, Sydney 11 Pioneer Vall 12-08.00
25 Unaitis, Alyson 09 Pioneer Vall 12-06.00
26 Klaus, Tabitha 10 Chicopee Comp HS 12-04.50
27 Dwyer, Olivia 12 West Springfield 12-04.00
28 Heilman, Laila 08 Pioneer Vall 12-01.00
29 Cousineau, Bailey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 12-00.00
30 O'Shea, Mari 11 Ludlow 11-09.50
31 Burzynski, Katie 10 Westfield Hi 11-06.50
32 Matuszczak, Kealyn 11 Westfield Hi 11-04.50
33 Herlihy, Brooke 10 West Springfield 11-04.00
34 DiGeorge, Kassidy 09 Pioneer Vall 10-00.00
35 Chaput, Kylie 11 West Springfield 9-07.00
36 Lachance, Mackenzie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 9-06.00
37 Aussant, Karley 09 Ludlow 8-08.50
38 Godek, Emily 09 Ludlow 8-05.00
-- Eastman, Ella 09 Agawam HS FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith-Grant, India 12 Northampton HS 29-09.50
2 Lachance, Mackenzie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 29-07.50
3 Taddeo, Chloe 12 Mahar RegHS 29-01.00
4 Mejia, Jazmin 12 West Springfield 28-10.00
5 Warren, Sophie 11 Chicopee Comp HS 28-07.25
------------------------------------------------------------------------28-04.00​
6 Correa, Iris 11 Chicopee Comp HS 27-09.00
7 Gonet, Alexandra 12 Pope Francis 27-04.00
8 Grant, Ashley 12 Agawam HS 27-03.75
9 Freitas, Ariana 12 Ludlow 27-03.50
10 Bui-Henry, Alex 11 West Springfield 25-10.50
11 Cyr, Laura 11 Westfield Hi 24-00.50
12 Gordon-Halpern, Elina 12 Mahar RegHS 24-00.25
13 Palazzi, Alexa 11 Ludlow 23-06.00
14 Foster, Chase 11 Westfield Hi 23-04.00
15 Vample, Janelle 09 West Springfield 23-02.00
16 George, Amelia 12 Pope Francis 22-11.75
17 Wodecki, Hannah 09 Hampshire RegHS 22-06.00
18 Meeker, Hailie 10 Mahar RegHS 22-01.50
19 Ghareeb, Diana 09 Agawam HS 21-11.00
20 Wall, Alycea 11 Chicopee Comp HS 21-08.00
21 Porter, Madison 12 Westfield Hi 21-07.25
22 Cone, Jaylina 09 Agawam HS 21-00.50
23 Robertson, Emily 10 West Springfield 20-11.00
23 Marafuga, Catarina 10 Pope Francis 20-11.00
25 Baran, Ashelyn 12 Westfield Hi 20-10.75
26 Wilda, Ella 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 20-04.50
27 Velez-Rodriguez, Ambar 10 Hampden Charter 20-03.50
28 Potee, Ella 11 Pioneer Vall 20-01.00
29 Nichols, Mckenzie 09 Hampshire RegHS 20-00.50
30 Unglaub, Kayleah 10 Agawam HS 19-09.00
31 Lussier, Julienne 10 Northampton HS J19-09.00
32 Buchanan, Hailey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 19-07.50
33 Lamas, Tatiana 10 Ludlow 19-07.00
34 Boucher, Junea 10 Hampden Charter 19-01.00
35 Fuller, Jennifer 11 Pioneer Vall 18-10.50
36 Hubbard, Jordin 11 Pioneer Vall 18-01.00
37 Goswami, Meena 09 Northampton HS 17-10.50
38 Martins, Stephanie 10 Ludlow 17-10.25
39 Desrochers, Lily 08 Hampshire RegHS 17-08.00
40 Torres, Charlotte 11 Mahar RegHS 17-04.00
41 Springfield, Ava 09 Northampton HS 15-06.50
42 Silva, Emily 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 15-06.00
43 Poudrier, Summer 09 Hampshire RegHS 13-05.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lavalle, Cole 12 Northampton HS 6.86 6
------------------------------------------------------------------6.91​
2 McDonough, Scott 12 Pioneer Vall 6.98 6
3 Gordon, Zachary 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.05 6
4 Griffin, Josiah 10 West Springfield 7.06 6
5 Lozinski, Cole 11 West Springfield 7.12 6
6 Breeland, Dashawn 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.21 5
7 Shapkin, David 12 West Springfield 7.22 6
8 Early, Torin 12 Pope Francis 7.24 5
9 Carriere, Jack 12 Pope Francis 7.25 5 7.242
10 Gnobo, Mik 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.25 5 7.249
11 Perry, Jordan 12 Pope Francis 7.29 4
12 Klaus, Joseph 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.30 6
13 Daniels, Anan 12 Agawam HS 7.36 4
14 Rawson, Brian 11 Westfield Hi 7.37 5 7.368
15 Summers, London 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.37 6 7.369
16 Currier, Alex 10 Mahar RegHS 7.40 4
17 Nieves, Devin 12 Agawam HS 7.52 2
18 Rodolakis, Dean 10 Ludlow 7.58 3 7.571
19 Marconi, Gulian 09 Hampshire RegHS 7.58 4 7.574
20 McLean, Chantz 11 Ludlow 7.65 3
21 Balzano, Billy 10 Agawam HS 7.72 3
22 McAuley-MacDonald, Micha 11 Northampton HS 7.74 4
23 Wallace, Jake 12 Pioneer Vall 7.79 3
24 Brastaad, Aiden 11 Hampshire RegHS 7.83 5
25 Riordan, John 10 Ludlow 7.87 3 7.865
26 Vega, Adriel 12 West Springfield 7.87 4 7.868
27 Bradley, Clay 10 Westfield Hi 7.87 3 7.869
28 Duncan, Aidan 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.88 2
29 Brastaad, Ethen 09 Hampshire RegHS 7.91 5
30 Arce, Miguel 12 Mahar RegHS 7.93 3
31 Loud, Cobi 11 Hampshire RegHS 7.94 2
32 Taylor, Alex 12 Pioneer Vall 7.96 3
33 Perry-Greene, Jordan 12 Northampton HS 8.10 5
34 Yesu, Silas 09 Westfield Hi 8.14 4
35 Murphy, Jacob 10 Mahar RegHS 8.32 2
36 Baldwin, Noah 09 Pope Francis 8.50 2
37 Mentekidis, Peter 11 Ludlow 8.75 2
38 Cimini, Jack 09 Westfield Hi 8.97 2
39 Cabrera-Cavette, Frankie 09 Hampden Charter 9.21 2
40 McHugh, Tim 10 Agawam HS 9.60 1
41 Adams, Blake 08 Mahar RegHS 9.70 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Polley, Samuel 11 Agawam HS 38.41 6
---------------------------------------------------------38.97​
2 Rawson, Brian 11 Westfield Hi 39.01 6
3 Baldwin, Nylan 12 Pope Francis 39.37 6
4 Early, Torin 12 Pope Francis 39.48 7
5 Carriere, Jack 12 Pope Francis 39.54 5
6 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 40.00 7
7 Dias, Jacob 10 Ludlow 40.06 4
8 Gnobo, Mik 12 Chicopee Comp HS 40.09 7
9 Marconi, Gulian 09 Hampshire RegHS 40.93 4
10 Kostanksi, Hayden 11 West Springfield 41.03 6
11 Summers, London 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 41.05 5
12 Deane, Owen 10 Pioneer Vall 41.24 4 41.236
13 Lozinski, Cole 11 West Springfield 41.24 7 41.237
14 Denette, Austyn 11 Chicopee Comp HS 42.07 5
15 Hill, Keyshawn 11 West Springfield 42.10 6
16 Conde, Nathan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 42.14 5
17 Michel, Jason 12 Northampton HS 42.26 7
18 Eline, Nick 12 Hampshire RegHS 42.31 6
19 Mendez, Brandon 12 Northampton HS 42.62 7
20 Sanmiguel, Christian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 42.74 5
21 Currier, Alex 10 Mahar RegHS 42.78 4
22 Sackowicz, Nathan 12 Mahar RegHS 43.03 3
23 Tran, Eric 10 Pope Francis 43.25 3
24 Jurczyk, Owen 11 Westfield Hi 43.29 3
25 Murray, Jon 11 Agawam HS 43.56 2
26 Daniels, Anan 12 Agawam HS 43.60 4
27 Schmidt, Madison 11 Westfield Hi 44.15 2
28 Balzano, Billy 10 Agawam HS 44.41 4
29 Greene, Jackson 09 Northampton HS 44.97 2
30 Goncalves, Kyle 11 Ludlow 45.40 3
31 Loud, Cobi 11 Hampshire RegHS 45.73 2
32 Moylan, Ryan 11 Ludlow 46.27 2
33 Jaworski, Johnny 11 Ludlow 46.66 3
34 Wheat, Zachary 09 Northampton HS 46.93 1
35 Krawiec, Nicholas 09 Westfield Hi 47.21 3
36 Kyaw, Wai Yan 10 West Springfield 47.82 5
37 Johnson, Gavin 11 Pioneer Vall 49.55 1
38 Daye, Jason 10 Pioneer Vall 49.66 1
39 Bashaw, Camden 08 Mahar RegHS 50.15 1
40 Whitman, Dominic 07 Mahar RegHS 53.08 2
41 de Ruiter, Griffen 07 Pioneer Vall 57.13 1
42 Desmond, Galpin 08 Hampshire RegHS 1:07.96 1

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
------------------------------------------------------------------1:31.70
​1 Medina, Gabriel 12 West Springfield 1:32.69 2
2 Taylor, Charles 12 West Springfield 1:33.05 2
3 Ordonez, Bryce 11 Pope Francis 1:33.10 2
4 Keroack, David 10 Ludlow 1:36.75 2
5 Revelo, Jacob 11 Northampton HS 1:36.89 2
6 Werenski, Carl 12 West Springfield 1:39.28 2
7 Curtis, Gavin 12 Pioneer Vall 1:40.86 2
8 Caldanaro, Alexandar 09 Northampton HS 1:41.49 2
9 Olivo, Andre 10 West Springfield 1:43.06 2
10 Davis, Jamal 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:43.10 2
11 Hoefler, Matthew 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:45.13 2
12 Dean, Andrew 10 Northampton HS 1:46.15 2
13 Monette, Zephyr 10 Pioneer Vall 1:50.32 1
14 Doyle, Cameron 08 Mahar RegHS 1:52.91 2
15 Martin, Vonntae 09 Pope Francis 1:54.36 1
16 Walker, Jacob 09 Pioneer Vall 1:54.61 1
17 Beavis, Christian 10 Agawam HS 1:56.22 1
18 Goudreau, Joe 10 Agawam HS 1:58.48 1
19 Seney, Jack 09 Hampshire RegHS 2:00.38 1
20 DiDonato, Liam 08 Mahar RegHS 2:05.55 1
21 Feuss, Nathaniel 08 Pioneer Vall 2:08.88 1
22 Banks, Cristopher 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:10.96 1
-- Bridgman, Sam 10 Northampton HS DQ 2

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cooper, Ethan 12 Northampton HS 2:43.17 2
2 Savenson, Eben 11 Northampton HS 2:48.38 2
3 Howe, Benjamin 11 Northampton HS 2:50.20 2
4 Lamas, Andrew 12 West Springfield 2:53.05 2
-------------------------------------------------------------------2:56.00​
5 MacFadzen, Max 11 Hampshire RegHS 3:03.52 2
6 Markey, Daniel 11 Pope Francis 3:06.07 2
7 Comi, Dallas 11 West Springfield 3:06.63 2
8 Gregoire, Nicholas 12 Ludlow 3:08.08 2
9 Theberge, Garret 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3:08.09 2
10 Housey, Darius 09 Ludlow 3:08.37 2
11 Pardave, Nick 11 West Springfield 3:09.59 1
12 Simmons, Dennis 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:10.52 2
13 Patel, Kush 12 Pope Francis 3:13.06 2
14 O'Donnell, Liam 09 Mahar RegHS 3:14.83 2
15 Loud, Jack 12 Pioneer Vall 3:17.64 2
16 Lichwan, Ethan 10 Pope Francis 3:20.57 1
17 Casagrande, Patrick 10 Ludlow 3:21.59 1
18 Lance, Miles 10 Hampshire RegHS 3:23.27 1
19 Shortis, Thomas 12 Mahar RegHS 3:23.80 1
20 Sanabria, Keith 10 West Springfield 3:24.70 1
21 Garstka, Adam 11 Westfield Hi 3:24.91 1
22 Mancuso, Dominic 09 Ludlow 3:25.44 2
23 Venne, Pierre-Marie 11 Northampton HS 3:26.23 2
24 Leclair, Cooper 09 Westfield Hi 3:26.98 1
25 Inacio, Sean 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:34.32 1
26 LaFlamme, Hudson 10 Hampden Charter 3:39.55 1
27 Jarrosak, Jaden 09 Agawam HS 3:39.86 1
28 Champagne, Tyler 11 Westfield Hi 3:40.36 1
29 Delgado, Cade 09 Pope Francis 3:45.29 1
30 Dubreuil, Jesse 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:49.53 1
31 Patel, Prem 11 Agawam HS 3:52.33 1
32 Glazier, Joshua 10 Pioneer Vall 3:53.13 1
33 Rivers, Mark 09 Chicopee Comp HS 3:55.58 1
34 Cahill, Tim 07 Hampshire RegHS 4:09.70 1
35 Rich, Noah 07 Mahar RegHS 4:13.30 1
36 Kelton, Lucas 10 Pioneer Vall 4:18.14 1
-- Canady, Liam 10 Hampden Charter DQ 1
-- Cahill, Sam 10 Pioneer Vall DQ 1
-- DaFonte, Gavin 07 Hampshire RegHS DQ 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 LaClair, Simon 11 Northampton HS 4:44.20 2
2 Eline, Nick 12 Hampshire RegHS 4:57.64 2
-----------------------------------------------------------------5:02.40​
3 Lischetti, Jonathan 11 Northampton HS 5:02.44 2
4 Comi, Dallas 11 West Springfield 5:06.28 2
5 Nekitopoulos, John 11 West Springfield 5:06.81 2
6 Simmons, Dennis 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:07.15 2
7 MacFadzen, Max 11 Hampshire RegHS 5:10.77 2
8 Ferrari, Henry 12 Northampton HS 5:12.46 2
9 Callahan, Matthew 12 Northampton HS 5:12.63 2
10 Markey, Daniel 11 Pope Francis 5:27.39 2
11 O'Donnell, Liam 09 Mahar RegHS 5:30.46 2
12 O'Brien, Samuel 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5:31.18 2
13 Taylor, Ben 10 Pioneer Vall 5:32.56 1
14 Roncone, Nitesh 09 Hampshire RegHS 5:33.13 1
15 McConnell, Ryan 09 Hampshire RegHS 5:35.79 1
16 Lichwan, Ethan 10 Pope Francis 5:36.70 1
17 Loud, Jack 12 Pioneer Vall 5:37.07 1
18 Johnson, Camdyn 10 Mahar RegHS 5:39.14 1
19 White, Liam 09 West Springfield 5:39.55 1
20 Shortis, Thomas 12 Mahar RegHS 5:41.80 1
21 Boisvere, Cameron 10 Chicopee Comp HS 5:42.66 1
22 Muldrew, Aaron 11 Westfield Hi 5:43.46 2
23 Gordon, Theodore 10 Chicopee Comp HS 5:55.51 2
24 LaFlamme, Hudson 10 Hampden Charter 5:59.26 2
25 Kang, Dan 10 Pioneer Vall 6:02.20 1
26 Rosario, Joel 11 Pope Francis 6:07.42 1
27 Morgan, Declan 09 West Springfield 6:07.52 1
28 Canady, Liam 10 Hampden Charter 6:10.74 1
29 Bodenstein, Brian 11 Pioneer Vall 6:18.46 1
30 Sears, Daniel 09 Pope Francis 6:20.11 1
31 Lavallee, Axell 10 Chicopee Comp HS 6:54.99 1
32 Dowler, Alexander 07 Mahar RegHS 7:10.69 1

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Medina, Gabriel 12 West Springfield 9:54.92
2 Merck, Jack 12 West Springfield 10:02.48
3 Lesperance, Tobias 11 Northampton HS 10:25.49
---------------------------------------------------------------------10:43.13​
4 O'Donnell, Liam 09 Mahar RegHS 10:43.23
5 Markey, Daniel 11 Pope Francis 10:55.06
6 Labrie, Jacob 12 Hampshire RegHS 10:55.64
7 Miranda, Manuel 12 West Springfield 10:55.80
8 Ordonez, Bryce 11 Pope Francis 11:01.36
9 Bensidrine, Emile 12 Northampton HS 11:14.04
10 Theberge, Garret 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11:23.02
11 Phaneuf, Antonio 09 Westfield Hi 11:37.96
12 Stathatos, Nick 11 Westfield Hi 11:42.41
13 Delgado, Cade 09 Pope Francis 11:42.73
14 Johnson, Camdyn 10 Mahar RegHS 12:01.57
15 Stallman, Shane 10 Chicopee Comp HS 12:08.00
16 Lamas, Patrick 10 West Springfield 12:08.91
17 Collins, John 11 Ludlow 12:12.75
18 Rosario, Joel 11 Pope Francis 12:36.77
19 Maginnis, Jonathan 11 Northampton HS 12:37.89
20 deRuiter, Noah 10 Pioneer Vall 12:46.65
21 Hanna, Nathan 09 Chicopee Comp HS 12:49.87
22 Curtis, Henry 10 Pioneer Vall 13:33.70
-- Rees-Burton, Cyril 11 Northampton HS DNF
-- Garcia, Guilherme 11 Chicopee Comp HS DNF
-- Brisson, Nick 07 Hampshire RegHS DNF
-- Cahill, Tim 07 Hampshire RegHS DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Donahue, Devin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.25 3
2 Darkwa, Richard 12 West Springfield 8.47 3
---------------------------------------------------------------8.89​
3 Ghalayini, Samir 11 Westfield Hi 9.11 2
4 Vieira, Anthony 11 Ludlow 9.24 3
5 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.31 3
6 Bordeau, Trent 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.09 2
7 Thomson, Asa 11 Northampton HS 10.27 3
8 Labrie, Jacob 12 Hampshire RegHS 10.36 2
9 Rivera, Alvin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10.45 3
10 Martin, Brenden 11 West Springfield 10.59 3
11 McLain, Orion 12 Northampton HS 10.68 3
12 Taylor, Ben 10 Pioneer Vall 10.81 2
13 Patel, Kush 12 Pope Francis 10.99 1
14 Addis, Gareth 10 Northampton HS 11.04 2
15 Sears, Josh 12 Pope Francis 11.28 1
16 Schmidt, Madison 11 Westfield Hi 11.45 2
17 Bradley, Clay 10 Westfield Hi 11.55 2
18 Baker, Gavin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 12.21 1
-- Krawiec, Nicholas 09 Westfield Hi DQ 2 ran out of lane

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Northampton HS 'A' 1:40.43 2
2 West Springfield HS 'A' 1:42.26 2
3 Pope Francis High School 'A' 1:42.29 2
--------------------------------------------------------------1:42.97​
4 Agawam HS 'A' 1:43.55 1
5 Pioneer Valley High School 'A' 1:43.92 1
6 Ludlow High School 'A' 1:46.97 2
7 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 1:48.86 1
8 Mahar RegHS 'A' 1:49.80 2
9 Westfield High School 'A' 1:55.11 1
-- Chicopee Comp HS 'A' DQ 2 baton pass out of zo

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tate, Tamil 12 Pope Francis 5-11.00
2 Gordon, Zachary 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-07.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------5-05.00​
3 Quinlan, Tucker 12 Northampton HS 5-03.00
3 Scott, Marcus 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-03.00
5 Conway, Josh 12 Agawam HS J5-03.00
6 Boyle, Aiden 11 Westfield Hi J5-03.00
7 Michel, Jason 12 Northampton HS J5-03.00
7 Wallace, Jake 12 Pioneer Vall J5-03.00
9 Eline, Nick 12 Hampshire RegHS 5-01.00
10 Lavrenchuk, Nick 11 Agawam HS J5-01.00
11 Clark, Julian 10 Northampton HS J5-01.00
11 Roy, Nathan 12 Pope Francis J5-01.00
13 Carney, Cathal 09 West Springfield J5-01.00
14 Ryan, Matt 10 West Springfield J5-01.00
15 Sanmiguel, Christian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-11.00
16 Cohen, Sampson 11 West Springfield 4-09.00
-- Sackowicz, Nathan 12 Mahar RegHS NH
-- Davis, Jamal 11 Chicopee Comp HS NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McDonough, Scott 12 Pioneer Vall 21-00.00
2 Gordon, Zachary 12 Chicopee Comp HS 20-00.50
3 Baldwin, Nylan 12 Pope Francis 19-08.50
4 Tate, Tamil 12 Pope Francis 19-08.00
5 Shapkin, David 12 West Springfield 19-07.50
6 Scott, Marcus 12 Chicopee Comp HS 18-11.00
--------------------------------------------------------------------18-09.00​
7 Donahue, Devin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 18-08.50
8 Thomson, Asa 11 Northampton HS J18-08.50
9 Lavrenchuk, Nick 11 Agawam HS 18-06.50
10 Quinlan, Tucker 12 Northampton HS 18-05.75
11 Ghalayini, Samir 11 Westfield Hi 18-04.50
12 Klaus, Joseph 12 Chicopee Comp HS 18-01.75
13 Boyle, Aiden 11 Westfield Hi 17-11.50
14 Perry, Jordan 12 Pope Francis 17-10.75
15 Ranck, Cameron 09 Hampden Charter 17-06.00
16 Lozinski, Cole 11 West Springfield J17-06.00
17 Mendez, Brandon 12 Northampton HS 17-05.75
18 Ghalayini, Ziyad 09 Westfield Hi J17-05.75
19 Wallace, Jake 12 Pioneer Vall 16-08.50
20 Marconi, Gulian 09 Hampshire RegHS 16-04.75
21 Jaworski, Johnny 11 Ludlow 16-01.00
22 Brastaad, Aiden 11 Hampshire RegHS 15-07.50
23 Tran, Eric 10 Pope Francis 15-00.75
24 Walker, Jacob 09 Pioneer Vall 14-05.00
25 deRuiter, Noah 10 Pioneer Vall 14-00.75
26 Riordan, John 10 Ludlow 13-02.75
27 Griffin, Josiah 10 West Springfield 13-01.00
-- Currier, Alex 10 Mahar RegHS FOUL
-- Sackowicz, Nathan 12 Mahar RegHS FOUL
-- Rivera, Christian 09 West Springfield FOUL
-- Addis, Gareth 10 Northampton HS FOUL
-- Duncan, Aidan 11 Mohawk Trail Reg FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Perez, Bryan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 46-06.00
2 McLean, Chantz 11 Ludlow 43-10.00
-------------------------------------------------------------------37-11.00​
3 Clapp, Zachary 12 Chicopee Comp HS 37-00.75
4 Summers, London 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 34-10.00
5 Harrison, Colin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 34-01.00
6 Comiskey, Jacob 12 Pioneer Vall 33-06.00
7 Griggs, Bailey 10 West Springfield 33-05.00
8 Singer, Noah 12 West Springfield 33-03.75
9 Krafcik, Adam 12 Agawam HS 33-03.50
10 Williams, Cristopher 11 Chicopee Comp HS 32-03.50
11 Provost, Mattingly 11 Ludlow 31-09.75
12 Wyllie, Jake 11 Ludlow 31-02.50
13 Sears, Josh 12 Pope Francis 30-05.00
14 Foster, Gavin 11 Westfield Hi 29-09.50
15 Vautrain, Jacob 11 Ludlow 29-00.50
16 Kane, Michael 12 West Springfield 28-08.75
17 Stenson, Lucas 11 Northampton HS 28-03.50
18 Loud, Cobi 11 Hampshire RegHS 27-04.50
19 Butler, Kyle 10 Pope Francis 27-04.00
20 Steiniger, Phineas 10 Northampton HS 26-10.75
21 Lelievre, Augustus 12 Northampton HS 26-08.00
22 Vickers, Harrison 11 Westfield Hi 26-07.00
23 Duncan, Aidan 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 25-09.00
24 Murphy, Jacob 10 Mahar RegHS 25-04.00
25 Buhl, Samuel 12 Northampton HS 24-08.50
26 Arce, Miguel 12 Mahar RegHS 24-07.50
27 Judycki, Zachary 11 Westfield Hi 24-04.00
28 Brastaad, Ethen 09 Hampshire RegHS 23-10.50
29 Hanifan, Evan 10 Pope Francis 23-01.00
30 LaPointe, Ethan 10 Westfield Hi 21-11.75
31 Dresser, Cameron 10 Pioneer Vall 21-10.25
32 Barnes, Sam 09 Hampshire RegHS 21-10.00
33 Cao, Kenneth 10 Pope Francis 21-04.25
34 Bullock, Cooper 08 Pioneer Vall 16-01.00