PVIAC Indoor League - 12/14/2017
Smith College

Women
Putnam Vocational HS 38.00 37.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 34.00 33.00 Sabis International Char Sc
Chicopee Comp HS 80.00 10.00 Holyoke HS
Chicopee Comp HS 81.00 9.00 Sabis International Char Sc
Chicopee Comp HS 63.00 32.00 Springfield Central HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 54.00 41.00 Hampshire RegHS
Hampshire RegHS 68.00 23.00 Pioneer Valley High School
Southwick Regional HS 55.00 39.00 Hampshire RegHS
Putnam Vocational HS 42.00 28.00 Holyoke HS
Mahar RegHS 53.66 41.33 Mohawk Trail RegHS
Southwick Regional HS 48.00 47.00 Mahar RegHS
Mahar RegHS 74.00 19.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Southwick Regional HS 54.00 41.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
Southwick Regional HS 77.00 13.00 Pioneer Valley High School
Putnam Vocational HS 40.00 30.00 Sabis International Char Sc

Men
Amherst Pelham RegHS 55.00 9.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 43.00 34.00 Sabis International Char Sc
Chicopee Comp HS 50.00 45.00 Holyoke HS
Chicopee Comp HS 81.00 13.00 Sabis International Char Sc
Chicopee Comp HS 65.00 29.00 Springfield Central HS
Hampshire RegHS 54.00 36.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
Hampshire RegHS 47.00 46.00 Pioneer Valley High School
Hampshire RegHS 51.00 39.00 Southwick Regional HS
Holyoke HS 82.00 7.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 49.00 41.00 Mahar RegHS
Southwick Regional HS 52.00 35.00 Mahar RegHS
Mahar RegHS 48.00 40.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Southwick Regional HS 44.00 41.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
Pioneer Valley High School 58.00 32.00 Southwick Regional HS
Sabis International Charter Sc 54.00 26.00 Putnam Vocational HS

Women
Agawam HS 57.00 38.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Hampden Charter School 51.00 13.00 Baystate Academy
Ludlow High School 81.00 10.00 Baystate Academy
Pope Francis High School 79.00 7.00 Baystate Academy
East Longmeadow HS 74.00 16.00 Chicopee HS
Longmeadow HS 72.00 23.00 Chicopee HS
Northampton HS 80.00 15.00 Chicopee HS
Northampton HS 50.00 45.00 East Longmeadow HS
Pope Francis High School 63.00 32.00 Greenfield HS
South Hadley HS 78.00 17.00 Greenfield HS
Longmeadow HS 65.00 29.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Northampton HS 59.00 36.00 Longmeadow HS
South Hadley HS 71.00 24.00 Ludlow High School
Northampton HS 69.00 26.00 Minnechaug RegHS
South Hadley HS 61.00 34.00 Pope Francis High School

Men
Minnechaug RegHS 47.00 42.00 Agawam HS
Baystate Academy 35.00 26.00 Hampden Charter School
Ludlow High School 61.00 20.00 Baystate Academy
Pope Francis High School 83.00 5.00 Baystate Academy
East Longmeadow HS 43.00 43.00 Chicopee HS
Longmeadow HS 88.00 7.00 Chicopee HS
Northampton HS 59.00 36.00 Chicopee HS
Northampton HS 71.00 24.00 East Longmeadow HS
Pope Francis High School 50.00 45.00 Greenfield HS
South Hadley HS 52.00 42.00 Greenfield HS
Longmeadow HS 80.00 15.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Longmeadow HS 71.00 24.00 Northampton HS
South Hadley HS 59.00 27.00 Ludlow High School
Northampton HS 64.00 31.00 Minnechaug RegHS
South Hadley HS 49.00 42.00 Pope Francis High School


Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Hill, Kyla 12 Springfield Cent 7.28 6
2 Peralta, Yulive 11 Putnam 7.46 6
--------------------------------------------------------------------7.91
3 Reilly, Kamryn 11 Mahar RegHS 7.96 6
4 Ho-Sang, Keola 09 Springfield Cent 7.98 6
5 Giancola, Emily 12 Southwick 7.99 6
6 Gaskins, Emma 10 Chicopee Comp HS 8.07 6
7 Harris, Gabriela 12 Sabis 8.17 5
8 Knighton, Zyiasia 11 Springfield Cent 8.21 5
9 Pallante, Parker 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.25 4
10 Smith, Shakeya 12 Springfield Cent 8.26 5
11 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 11 Holyoke HS 8.33 5
12 Shepard, Juliana 08 Amherst Pelham R 8.35 6
13 Nunnally, Teyonce 10 Putnam 8.53 3
14 Brantley, Nh'Zhea 12 Commerce 8.54 3
15 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.57 4
16 Klaus, Tabitha 10 Chicopee Comp HS 8.58 5
17 Pudlo, Kayla 11 Southwick 8.59 5 8.581
18 Pearson, Petrina 10 Putnam 8.59 3 8.585
19 Ireland, Emily 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.73 5
20 Cousineau, Bailey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.74 3
21 Kelton, Avery 12 Pioneer Vall 8.78 4
22 Ali, Shanya 10 Commerce 8.79 2
23 Bautista Machado, Jeddie 10 Holyoke HS 8.81 4 8.804
24 Bardwell, Serena 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.81 4 8.808
25 Tuttle, Thorn 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.82 3
26 Lounder, Caoilinn 09 Pioneer Vall 8.83 4
27 Spencer, Burtrina 10 Commerce 8.91 2
28 Woodard, Liliana 08 Mahar RegHS 8.93 3
29 Penland, Brittany 12 Southwick 8.94 3
30 Jin, Chang 11 Amherst Pelham R 8.98 5
31 Johnson, Carissa 12 Mahar RegHS 8.99 4
32 Bristol, Tisani 08 Sabis 9.00 2
33 Yang, Anaray 07 Mahar RegHS 9.05 2
34 Ellsworth, Jessica 09 Chicopee Comp HS 9.09 3
35 Potee, Jane 09 Pioneer Vall 9.10 2
36 Setty-Charity, Mira 09 Amherst Pelham R 9.14 6
37 DiGeorge, Kassidy 09 Pioneer Vall 9.24 2
38 Stecher, Alessia 11 Holyoke HS 9.40 2
39 Poudrier, Summer 09 Hampshire RegHS 9.47 1
40 Rooney, Kaylee 07 Hampshire RegHS 10.04 1
41 Ryan, Katlyn 07 Sabis 10.17 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Peralta, Yulive 11 Putnam 43.12 6
--------------------------------------------------------------------45.90
2 Hiltz, Bianca 12 Southwick 46.46 7
3 Bennis, Mya 10 Chicopee Comp HS 48.26 6
4 Shepard, Juliana 08 Amherst Pelham R 48.29 7
5 Wetherbee, Anna 12 Mahar RegHS 48.36 7
6 Reilly, Kamryn 11 Mahar RegHS 49.09 7
7 Johnson, Tiana 09 Holyoke HS 49.43 5
8 Ho-Sang, Keola 09 Springfield Cent 50.38 6
9 Labrie, Hannah 12 Hampshire RegHS 50.68 7
10 Spitzer, Sage 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 51.15 4
11 Smithers, Lily  08 Mohawk Trail Reg  51.25 4​
11 Klaus, Tabitha 10 Chicopee Comp HS 51.40 5
12 Holmes-Spells, Camry 09 Springfield Cent 51.96 5
13 Bardwell, Serena 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 52.20 4
14 Unaitis, Alyson 09 Pioneer Vall 52.94 4
15 Ali, Shanya 10 Commerce 53.09 5
16 Jin, Chang 11 Amherst Pelham R 53.43 7
17 Buchter, Emily 09 Southwick 53.70 3
18 O'Connor, Antoinette 11 Sabis 53.87 2
19 Bristol, Tisani 08 Sabis 53.95 2
20 Whitman, Sophia 09 Mahar RegHS 54.10 3
21 Rivera, Anjelica 09 Holyoke HS 54.45 8 54.450
21 Fitzgerald, Aileen 10 Mahar RegHS 54.45 4 54.450
23 Seabrooks, Syonah 10 Putnam 54.77 1
24 Lachance, Mackenzie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 54.95 6
25 Zayas, Armani 12 Commerce 55.10 8
26 Garman, Grace 10 Amherst Pelham R 55.34 5
27 Potee, Jane 09 Pioneer Vall 56.10 2
28 Rooney, Natalie 09 Hampshire RegHS 56.25 2
29 Stecher, Alessia 11 Holyoke HS 56.47 8
30 Hong, Rebeca 09 Amherst Pelham R 58.21 6
31 Richards, Ava 07 Hampshire RegHS 58.67 1
32 Walker, Summer 08 Pioneer Vall 1:01.47 1
-- Hildebrand, Kayla 12 Chicopee Comp HS DQ 6 breakline
-- Rodriguez, Aracely 11 Putnam DQ 3 breaklinr
-- Gaida, Ava 07 Hampshire RegHS DQ 4 breakline
-- Hanna, Clare 10 Southwick DQ 4 breakline

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Shepard, Isabela 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:47.33 2
2 Chase, Caroline 09 Mahar RegHS 1:50.59 2
3 Davis, Meghan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:51.03 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------1:53.30
4 Dole, Eliza 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:54.53 2
5 Pompi, Alyssa 12 Southwick 1:56.56 2
6 Sullivan, Kalia 11 Springfield Cent 2:01.15 2
7 Bannish, Hannah 08 Southwick 2:02.84 2
8 Garcia, Maria 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:03.12 2
9 Upton, Caitlin 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:03.94 2
10 Perez, Illiana 12 Commerce 2:04.98 2
11 Breton, Bailey 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:05.89 2
12 Coviello, Marissa 08 Southwick 2:06.08 1
13 Dusseault, Lindsey 11 Holyoke HS 2:06.88 2
14 Novak, Kaylie 10 Hampshire RegHS 2:08.69 1
15 Solivan, Johanibel 10 Holyoke HS 2:11.03 1
16 Coburn, Destiny 12 Springfield Cent 2:12.24 1
17 Sanchez, Sheila 12 Commerce 2:15.10 2
18 Woodard, Liliana 08 Mahar RegHS 2:15.57 2
19 Seddon, Diane 08 Southwick 2:15.59 1
20 Rivera, Faviola 12 Putnam 2:16.30 2
21 Giovannini-Yarnell, Emil 10 Springfield Cent 2:17.16 1
22 Kosterman, Shelby 11 Pioneer Vall 2:18.31 1
23 Rodriguez, Alexalis 09 Springfield Cent 2:18.80 1
24 Skawski, Laila 09 Hampshire RegHS 2:18.90 1
25 Robidoux, Alessa 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:19.34 1
26 Leimanis, Zenta 08 Mahar RegHS 2:20.36 1
27 Naylor, Naomi 09 Commerce 2:27.02 1
28 Smith, Jahleyah 09 Commerce 2:29.35 1
29 Correa, Sanaaya 09 Sabis 2:33.02 1
30 Welfare McLeod, Nahdiyah 10 Putnam 2:40.09 2
31 Franco, Tiara 11 Putnam 2:41.19 2
32 Labonte, Kristina 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:53.68 1
-- Moran, Alexa 09 Holyoke HS DQ 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Davis, Meghan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:16.52 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------3:28.50
2 Cantela, Cheyenne 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:29.75 2
3 Szewczyk, Erica 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:36.54 2
4 Savoy, Emma 09 Mahar RegHS 3:38.05 2
5 Upton, Sierra 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:42.64 1
6 Mahon-Moore, Sylvie 09 Hampshire RegHS 3:43.00 2
7 Curran, Annie 11 Hampshire RegHS 3:43.00 2
8 Berroa, Liz 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:43.60 2
9 Couture, Reece 11 Southwick 3:47.85 2
10 Kenney, Michaela 12 Springfield Cent 3:47.88 2
11 Gorman, Sydney 12 Southwick 3:48.81 2
12 Costello, Rosemary 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:51.89 2
13 Shallcross, Katie 09 Hampshire RegHS 3:52.00 2
14 Smith, Liannah 10 Putnam 4:02.10 1
15 Carson, Melissa 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4:06.82 1
16 Joaquim, Morgan 10 Springfield Cent 4:09.46 1
17 Galvin, Katie 12 Mahar RegHS 4:19.54 1
18 Cantella, Alina 07 Sabis 4:22.61 1
19 Velasquez, Deisi 11 Springfield Cent 4:24.09 1
20 Bisnette, Kaitlyn 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:30.98 1
21 Thompson, Keanna 10 Mahar RegHS 4:31.85 1
22 Cruz, Machaela 09 Sabis 4:43.86 1
23 Jenks, Brooke 10 Mahar RegHS 4:44.25 1
24 Green, One 10 Putnam 4:46.87 1
25 Elias-Gillette, Mary 11 Hampshire RegHS 4:51.35 1
26 Santiago, Merazia 12 Putnam 5:02.92 1
27 Reardon, Moira 10 Holyoke HS 5:22.86 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Davis, Meghan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:30.11
2 Cantela, Cheyenne 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5:51.07
------------------------------------------------------------------5:54.00
3 Szewczyk, Erica 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:03.02
4 Fox, Devan 09 Southwick 6:03.23
5 Fitzgerald, Carra 07 Mahar RegHS 6:17.47
6 Mahon-Moore, Sylvie 09 Hampshire RegHS 6:18.15
7 Jenkins, Madeline 10 Hampshire RegHS 6:27.57
8 Polak, Isabel 09 Amherst Pelham R 6:30.37
9 Polak, Ava 09 Amherst Pelham R 6:32.04
10 Upton, Sierra 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:32.25
11 Heilman, Laila 08 Pioneer Vall 6:32.63
12 Smith, Liannah 10 Putnam 6:36.02
13 Vega, Franceska 11 Holyoke HS 6:38.53
14 Loubier, Madison 09 Southwick 6:48.48
15 Joaquim, Morgan 10 Springfield Cent 7:01.73
16 Boucher, Alyson 09 Chicopee Comp HS 7:05.85
17 Bouchard, Aviana 08 Mahar RegHS 7:07.24
18 Reynolds, Eliza 10 Hampshire RegHS 7:12.26
19 Laboy, Adelis 09 Sabis 8:18.72
-- Rivera, Jaydah 11 Holyoke HS DQ

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Davis, Meghan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:32.63
2 Fitzgerald, Carra 07 Mahar RegHS 12:38.08
----------------------------------------------------------------13:05.00
3 Longhi, Marissa 11 Southwick 13:16.90
4 Kenney, Michaela 12 Springfield Cent 13:29.86
5 Upton, Caitlin 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 13:45.35
6 Savoy, Emma 09 Mahar RegHS 13:46.14
7 Sullivan, Kalia 11 Springfield Cent 13:51.72
8 Costello, Rosemary 12 Chicopee Comp HS 13:57.77
9 Roscher, Lily 11 Hampshire RegHS 14:04.69
10 Giovannini-Yarnell, Emil 10 Springfield Cent 15:32.29
-- Rich, Grace 09 Mahar RegHS DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hiltz, Bianca 12 Southwick 9.23 4
2 Labrie, Hannah 12 Hampshire RegHS 9.53 4
3 Hildebrand, Kayla 12 Chicopee Comp HS 9.83 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------10.01
4 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.20 4
5 Seddon, Jacqueline 12 Southwick 10.88 4
6 Hoschouer, Abby 11 Southwick 10.97 4
7 Landry, Kaylee 12 Chicopee Comp HS 11.06 4
8 Colon-Alvarez, Nairobi 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11.16 4
9 Fox, Devan 09 Southwick 11.18 3
10 Matos, Aisialee 10 Commerce 11.28 3
11 Gaud, Faith 10 Putnam 11.37 1
12 Buchanan, Hailey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.38 2
13 Foley, Char 12 Commerce 11.40 3
14 Berry, Jordyn 12 Mahar RegHS 11.54 3
15 Sliwa, Madison 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11.67 3
16 Cohen, Skylar 10 Pioneer Vall 11.68 2
17 Desrochers, Lily 08 Hampshire RegHS 11.73 3
18 Galvin, Katie 12 Mahar RegHS 11.77 2
19 Joseph, Anaiah 09 Springfield Cent 14.71 2 14.709
19 Quiles, Jasianna 11 Putnam 14.71 1 14.709
21 Blake, Judea 11 Springfield Cent 17.29 2
22 McCullough, Tamari 12 Commerce 17.47 2
23 Roman, Gladys 09 Springfield Cent 18.96 2

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 4:43.56 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------4:46.40
2 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 4:55.52 2
3 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 4:58.24 2
4 Holyoke HS 'A' 5:00.77 1
5 Mahar RegHS 'A' 5:01.83 2
6 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 5:03.36 2
7 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 5:11.73 1
8 Pioneer Valley High School 'A' 5:14.44 1
9 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 5:14.58 1
-- Springfield Central HS 'A' DQ 2 breakline

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pallante, Parker 08 Hampshire RegHS 4-10.00
2 Reilly, Kamryn 11 Mahar RegHS 4-08.00
3 Berry, Jordyn 12 Mahar RegHS J4-08.00
4 Wojcik, Morgan 11 Chicopee Comp HS J4-08.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------4-07.00
5 Kelton, Avery 12 Pioneer Vall 4-06.00
6 Hoschouer, Abby 11 Southwick 4-04.00
6 Wodecki, Hannah 09 Hampshire RegHS 4-04.00
8 Maslak, Amber 11 Chicopee Comp HS J4-04.00
9 Knighton, Zyiasia 11 Springfield Cent 4-02.00
9 Labrie, Hannah 12 Hampshire RegHS 4-02.00
11 Seddon, Jacqueline 12 Southwick J4-02.00
11 Fitzgerald, Aileen 10 Mahar RegHS J4-02.00
11 Cousineau, Bailey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg J4-02.00
11 Wetherbee, Anna 12 Mahar RegHS J4-02.00
15 Spitzer, Sage 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-00.00
16 Hanna, Clare 10 Southwick 3-10.00
-- Bennis, Mya 10 Chicopee Comp HS FAIL
-- Figueroa, Adamaryz 10 Springfield Cent FAIL
-- Pudlo, Kayla 11 Southwick FAIL
-- Ellsworth, Jessica 09 Chicopee Comp HS FAIL

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reilly, Kamryn 11 Mahar RegHS 15-02.00
2 Labrie, Hannah 12 Hampshire RegHS 15-01.50
3 Gaskins, Emma 10 Chicopee Comp HS 14-11.00
----------------------------------------------------------------14-10.00
4 Pudlo, Kayla 11 Southwick 14-06.00
5 Davis, Kaseriyah 12 Putnam J14-06.00
6 Hiltz, Bianca 12 Southwick 14-05.25
7 Evans, Shahya 12 Springfield Cent 14-05.00
8 O'Connor, Antoinette 11 Sabis 14-04.50
9 Harris, Gabriela 12 Sabis 14-04.00
10 Wetherbee, Anna 12 Mahar RegHS 14-03.50
11 Rodriguez, Aracely 11 Putnam 14-03.00
12 Blackman, Ajianni 11 Sabis 14-00.50
13 Hildebrand, Kayla 12 Chicopee Comp HS 13-11.00
14 Perez, Illiana 12 Commerce 13-03.00
15 Landry, Kaylee 12 Chicopee Comp HS 13-02.00
16 Knighton, Zyiasia 11 Springfield Cent 13-01.00
17 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-00.75
18 Heilman, Laila 08 Pioneer Vall 12-11.00
19 Unaitis, Sydney 11 Pioneer Vall 12-09.50
20 Berry, Jordyn 12 Mahar RegHS 12-07.00
21 Maslak, Amber 11 Chicopee Comp HS 12-06.50
22 Unaitis, Alyson 09 Pioneer Vall 12-02.50
23 Curran, Annie 11 Hampshire RegHS 11-05.25
24 Zayas, Armani 12 Commerce 11-02.00
-- Bautista Machado, Jeddie 10 Holyoke HS FOUL
-- Gladden, Keon 10 Springfield Cent FOUL
-- Pallante, Parker 08 Hampshire RegHS FOUL
-- Giancola, Emily 12 Southwick FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Taddeo, Chloe 12 Mahar RegHS 28-11.00
----------------------------------------------------------------28-04.00
2 Penland, Brittany 12 Southwick 28-03.50
3 Lachance, Mackenzie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 27-05.50
4 Correa, Iris 11 Chicopee Comp HS 27-05.00
5 Warren, Sophie 11 Chicopee Comp HS J27-05.00
6 Williams, Vanessa 12 Sabis 26-05.50
7 Caraballo, Rachel 11 Springfield Cent 26-05.00
8 Wodecki, Hannah 09 Hampshire RegHS 26-00.00
9 Denson, Michaela 09 Sabis 25-10.25
10 Wright, Syana 11 Springfield Cent 25-08.00
11 Gordon-Halpern, Elina 12 Mahar RegHS 24-06.00
12 Ezeugwu, Kelechi 12 Southwick J24-06.00
13 Pompi, Mia 09 Southwick 24-04.50
14 Cheeks, Taliyah 11 Springfield Cent 22-06.00
15 Murphy, Monet 12 Springfield Cent 22-04.50
16 Nichols, Mckenzie 09 Hampshire RegHS 22-01.50
17 Garman, Grace 10 Amherst Pelham R 21-07.50
18 Wilda, Ella 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 21-05.75
19 Burgos, Brianna 11 Holyoke HS 21-03.50
20 Wang, Emily 10 Amherst Pelham R 20-02.00
21 Potee, Ella 11 Pioneer Vall 20-01.50
22 Marshall, Alisiana 12 Commerce 20-00.00
23 Buchanan, Hailey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 19-10.00
24 Reyes, Ann 10 Commerce 19-09.00
25 Alcantara, Melody 11 Chicopee Comp HS 18-10.00
26 Lyman, Natalie 11 Mahar RegHS 18-04.50
27 Fournier, Gracie 09 Mahar RegHS 18-01.50
28 Katsoulakis, Helectra 09 Amherst Pelham R 18-00.00
29 Baker, Eriyan 08 Sabis 17-11.00
30 Cooke, Mya 09 Pioneer Vall 17-09.00
31 McCorison, Lesley 10 Southwick 17-02.00
32 Smith, Emma 12 Sabis 17-00.50
33 Sit, Jiaqi 11 Amherst Pelham R 16-09.00
34 Silva, Emily 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 16-07.00
35 Desrochers, Lily 08 Hampshire RegHS 15-01.25
36 Avelino, Franyelis 10 Commerce 14-09.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pontes da veiga, Junior 11 Amherst Pelham R 6.75 5
2 Ellison, Andre 11 Springfield Cent 6.76 6
3 Ayers, Elijah 12 Springfield Cent 6.82 6
4 Donahue, Devin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6.87 6
5 Johnson, Jacquez 12 Springfield Cent 6.90 6
---------------------------------------------------------------------6.91
6 Daniels, Tyvarius 12 Springfield Cent 6.96 6
7 McDonough, Scott 12 Pioneer Vall 7.02 6
8 Musa, Ali 12 Commerce 7.14 5
9 Gnobo, Mik 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.15 5
10 Moyston, Isaiah 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.20 6 7.197
10 Swinehart, Jacob 11 Holyoke HS 7.20 5 7.197
12 Malouin, Nicholas 12 Southwick 7.28 5
13 Canata, Nathan 11 Holyoke HS 7.30 5
14 Summers, London 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.35 4
15 Klaus, Joseph 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.37 5
16 Breeland, Dashawn 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.38 5
17 Webster, Henry 09 Amherst Pelham R 7.42 6
18 Ronghi, Josh 11 Southwick 7.48 4 7.471
19 Currier, Alex 10 Mahar RegHS 7.48 4 7.477
20 Harriman, Noah 11 Southwick 7.55 3
21 Arzuaga, Kaleb 11 Commerce 7.57 4
22 Daniels, Jason 11 Sabis 7.64 3
23 Darkwah, Richard 11 Holyoke HS 7.68 3
24 Wallace, Jake 12 Pioneer Vall 7.70 3
25 Francisco, Juan 11 Commerce 7.74 4
26 Norwood, Bradley 10 Pioneer Vall 7.78 2
27 Marconi, Gulian 09 Hampshire RegHS 7.79 3 7.785
28 como, patrik 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.79 4 7.788
29 Clemons, Justice 10 Putnam 7.84 2
30 Loud, Cobi 11 Hampshire RegHS 7.85 2
31 Taylor, Alex 12 Pioneer Vall 7.88 2
32 Brastaad, Ethen 09 Hampshire RegHS 7.92 2
33 Arce, Miguel 12 Mahar RegHS 7.93 2
34 Duncan, Aidan 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.01 2
35 Brastaad, Aiden 11 Hampshire RegHS 8.03 2
36 Bonifacio, Xavier 11 Putnam 8.05 3
37 Evans, Travis 12 Putnam 8.58 3
38 Wells, Ethan 11 Sabis 8.61 1
39 LaPlante, Jeffrey 07 Mahar RegHS 9.17 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McDonough, Scott 12 Pioneer Vall 38.47 7
--------------------------------------------------------------------38.97
2 Musa, Ali 12 Commerce 39.38 7
3 Gnobo, Mik 12 Chicopee Comp HS 39.73 7
4 Malouin, Nicholas 12 Southwick 39.84 7
5 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 40.15 7
6 Agyei-Yeboah, Kofi 10 Sabis 40.46 6
7 Swinehart, Jacob 11 Holyoke HS 40.47 6
8 Ronghi, Josh 11 Southwick 40.74 5
9 Boone, Michael 10 Springfield Cent 40.78 6
10 Nixon, Elijah 11 Sabis 40.85 6
11 Abdel-Maksoud, Mohamed 11 Amherst Pelham R 41.08 5
12 Sackowicz, Nathan 12 Mahar RegHS 41.81 4
13 Marconi, Gulian 09 Hampshire RegHS 41.82 6
14 Hassan, Faizan 12 Amherst Pelham R 41.98 6
15 Sanmiguel, Christian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 42.24 5
16 Deane, Owen 10 Pioneer Vall 42.38 5
17 Conde, Nathan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 42.47 5
18 Czepiel, Matthew 12 Holyoke HS 42.90 4
19 Gardner, Dashaun 12 Springfield Cent 43.52 3
20 Harriman, Noah 11 Southwick 43.96 4
21 Norwood, Bradley 10 Pioneer Vall 43.98 4
22 Jones, Drequane 10 Commerce 44.43 3
23 Leuchs-Curtis, Jamie 12 Amherst Pelham R 44.48 5
24 Arce, Miguel 12 Mahar RegHS 44.52 3
25 Clemons, Justice 10 Putnam 44.96 1
26 Boria, Cadence 10 Holyoke HS 46.23 1
27 Colon, Matthew 09 Commerce 47.28 2
28 Walsh, Chris 10 Holyoke HS 47.72 3
29 Loud, Cobi 11 Hampshire RegHS 47.80 3
30 Goodchild, Noah 09 Springfield Cent 48.33 2
31 Douville Beaudoin, Louis 09 Amherst Pelham R 48.36 4
32 Rodriguez, Caleb 07 Mahar RegHS 48.83 1
33 Berrios, Frankie 12 Putnam 49.04 1
34 Wood, Joshua 10 Springfield Cent 49.23 2
35 Mazanec, Chris 09 Commerce 50.03 2
36 Cahill, Sam 10 Pioneer Vall 50.06 2
37 DeGrange, Samuel 08 Southwick 50.94 1
38 Dean, Jawarie 12 Putnam 51.14 3
39 DaFonte, Gavin 07 Hampshire RegHS 1:08.73 1

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kro, Donovan 11 Holyoke HS 1:28.24 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------1:31.70
2 Lee, Tyrese 12 Springfield Cent 1:33.85 2
3 Eline, Nick 12 Hampshire RegHS 1:34.03 1
4 Stromgren, Merrick 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:35.98 2
5 Dole, Bryan 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:38.27 2
6 Espinoza, Rodrigo 10 Holyoke HS 1:38.62 2
7 Hernandez, Juan 10 Springfield Cent 1:38.92 2
8 Curtis, Gavin 12 Pioneer Vall 1:40.62 2
9 Barklow, Siare 12 Sabis 1:41.37 2
10 Summers, London 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:41.68 2
11 Pimentel, Christopher 12 Commerce 1:42.08 2
12 Webster, Henry 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:42.18 2
13 Hinkel, Jackson 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:43.08 2
14 Francisco, Juan 11 Commerce 1:43.61 2
15 Martin, Matt 10 Holyoke HS 1:43.80 2
16 Faiella, Jackson 11 Hampshire RegHS 1:44.35 1
17 Holland, Gavin 10 Springfield Cent 1:44.58 2
18 Gordon, Theodore 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:44.71 1
19 Jansen, Matthew 12 Southwick 1:44.73 1
20 Hoefler, Matthew 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:46.57 2
21 Davis, Jamal 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:48.13 2
22 Parks, Tyler 09 Chicopee Comp HS 1:49.59 2
23 Buchter, Jake 08 Southwick 1:50.51 1
24 Kent, Zachary 09 Holyoke HS 1:51.06 1
25 Walker, Jacob 09 Pioneer Vall 1:52.16 1
26 Monette, Zephyr 10 Pioneer Vall 1:52.92 1
27 Doyle, Cameron 08 Mahar RegHS 1:53.36 1
28 Seney, Jack 09 Hampshire RegHS 1:58.91 1
29 Drenen, Aidan 10 Southwick 2:00.08 1
30 DiDonato, Liam 08 Mahar RegHS 2:00.16 1
31 Dubreuil, Jesse 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:00.54 1
32 Barnes, Sam 09 Hampshire RegHS 2:00.86 1
33 Coviello, Matthew 08 Southwick 2:02.62 1
34 Feuss, Nathaniel 08 Pioneer Vall 2:03.93 1
35 Bonifacio, Xavier 11 Putnam 2:04.84 1
36 Morales, Anermo 10 Putnam 2:06.40 1
37 Dean, Jawarie 12 Putnam 2:15.41 2
38 Ellis, Ayden 07 Mahar RegHS 2:32.87 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Diaz, Gabriel 12 Holyoke HS 2:52.51 2
2 Guzik, Marcel 10 Holyoke HS 2:55.34 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------2:56.00
3 cooper, Patrik 11 Amherst Pelham R 2:57.75 2
4 MacFadzen, Max 11 Hampshire RegHS 3:00.99 2
5 Stallman, Shane 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3:01.64 2
6 Bojito, Jacob 10 Putnam 3:14.17 2
7 Hernandez, Juan 10 Springfield Cent 3:21.70 1
8 Holland, Gavin 10 Springfield Cent 3:22.01 1
9 Narey, Jack 10 Holyoke HS 3:22.49 2
10 Simmons, Dennis 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:23.63 2
11 Johnson, Camdyn 10 Mahar RegHS 3:26.69 2
12 Centracchio, Antonio 10 Springfield Cent 3:27.43 1
13 Phan, Anhthi 11 Springfield Cent 3:27.81 2
14 Carpio-Pretel, Indra 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:28.34 2
15 Dresser, Cameron 10 Pioneer Vall 3:28.81 1
16 Inacio, Sean 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:29.45 2
17 Rivera, Antonio 11 Sabis 3:30.54 2
18 Ainslie, Lorenzo 10 Holyoke HS 3:31.31 2
19 Cerone, Devon 07 Southwick 3:32.09 2
20 Fernandez Torres, Sebast 09 Amherst Pelham R 3:45.84 1
21 Darjee, Raj 10 Putnam 3:51.32 1
22 Gordon, Shane 09 Chicopee Comp HS 3:55.29 1
23 Gorman, William 07 Southwick 3:56.46 1
24 Glazier, Joshua 10 Pioneer Vall 3:57.97 1
25 Cahill, Tim 07 Hampshire RegHS 4:01.69 1
26 Kelton, Lucas 10 Pioneer Vall 4:04.85 1
27 Sanabria, Christopher 10 Putnam 4:05.50 1
28 Lavallee, Axell 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4:08.76 1
29 Rich, Noah 07 Mahar RegHS 4:09.04 1
30 Dowler, Alexander 07 Mahar RegHS 4:09.27 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kennedy, Justin 11 Holyoke HS 4:42.49 2
2 Andino, Ihsaak 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4:50.14 2
3 Rios, Misael 09 Holyoke HS 4:59.26 2
4 MacFadzen, Max 11 Hampshire RegHS 5:00.06 2
5 Acevedo, Abdiel 12 Holyoke HS 5:01.98 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------5:02.40
6 Roncone, Nitesh 09 Hampshire RegHS 5:13.03 2
7 Jones, Griffin 10 Amherst Pelham R 5:18.72 2
8 Theberge, Garret 10 Chicopee Comp HS 5:19.05 2
9 Simmons, Dennis 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:19.57 2
10 Yanko, Ryan 09 Amherst Pelham R 5:21.31 2
11 O'Donnell, Liam 09 Mahar RegHS 5:22.98 2
12 Bojito, Jacob 10 Putnam 5:23.32 2
13 Loud, Jack 12 Pioneer Vall 5:25.96 2
14 Treyz, Eric 10 Amherst Pelham R 5:30.71 2
15 McConnell, Ryan 09 Hampshire RegHS 5:31.32 2
16 Taylor, Ben 10 Pioneer Vall 5:37.45 2
17 Lavelle, Liam 10 Holyoke HS 5:44.96 1
18 Shortis, Thomas 12 Mahar RegHS 5:45.22 1
19 Dole, Tristan 09 Amherst Pelham R 5:50.88 1
20 Martinez, Jeremy 10 Springfield Cent 5:59.21 1
21 Bhasin, Kishan 12 Southwick 6:02.36 1
22 Brisson, Nick 07 Hampshire RegHS 6:10.16 1
23 Darjee, Raj 10 Putnam 6:10.28 1
24 Phan, Anhthi 11 Springfield Cent 6:15.12 1
25 Centracchio, Antonio 10 Springfield Cent 6:20.48 1
26 Goodchild, Luke 08 Sabis 6:22.63 1
27 Tu, William 09 Sabis 6:30.83 1
28 Wescott, Michael 10 Southwick 6:31.32 1
29 Sanabria, Christopher 10 Putnam 6:45.80 1
-- Hernandez, Isaiah 10 Commerce DQ 1
-- Moran, Levi 08 Pioneer Vall DQ 1

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Shea, Jack 11 Holyoke HS 10:35.08
----------------------------------------------------------------10:43.13
2 Labrie, Jacob 12 Hampshire RegHS 10:49.83
3 Simmons, Dennis 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 10:54.44
4 Eline, Nick 12 Hampshire RegHS 11:11.30
5 O'Donnell, Liam 09 Mahar RegHS 11:22.59
6 Kennedy, Justin 11 Holyoke HS 11:40.63
7 O'Brien, Samuel 11 Chicopee Comp HS 11:48.23
8 Johnson, Camdyn 10 Mahar RegHS 12:04.38
9 Little, Manny 10 Pioneer Vall 12:18.07
10 Martinez, Jeremy 10 Springfield Cent 12:19.33
11 Hanna, Nathan 09 Chicopee Comp HS 12:21.33
12 Diaz-Moore, Marco 10 Holyoke HS 12:22.05
13 deRuiter, Noah 10 Pioneer Vall 12:34.43
14 Moore, Aidan 08 Southwick 12:38.97
15 Kang, Dan 10 Pioneer Vall 12:49.22
16 Curtis, Henry 10 Pioneer Vall 13:29.16

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Donahue, Devin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.06 3
2 Auston, Shaki 12 Commerce 8.21 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------8.89
3 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.51 3
4 Bordeau, Trent 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9.92 3
5 Labrie, Jacob 12 Hampshire RegHS 9.96 3
6 Jones, Drequane 10 Commerce 10.33 2
7 Rivera, Alvin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10.42 3
8 O'Brien, Josshua 09 Chicopee Comp HS 10.85 2
9 Monts, James 10 Sabis 10.97 3
10 Taylor, Ben 10 Pioneer Vall 11.11 2
11 Evans, Travis 12 Putnam 11.44 1
12 Wescott, Michael 10 Southwick 11.80 1
13 Fuller, Adrian 09 Holyoke HS 13.04 2
14 Duncan, Aidan 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 13.93 2

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 3:37.90 2
2 Holyoke HS 'A' 3:41.13 2
3 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 3:44.20 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------3:54.97
4 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 4:00.32 1
5 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 4:14.78 1
6 Mahar RegHS 'A' 4:16.67 2
7 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 4:17.73 2
8 Sabis International Charter Sc 'A' 4:20.77 1
9 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 4:36.89 2
-- Pioneer Valley High School 'A' DQ 1
-- Springfield Central HS 'A' DQ 1 no baton across the

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
---------------------------------------------------------------5-05.00
1 Wallace, Jake 12 Pioneer Vall 5-04.00
2 Eline, Nick 12 Hampshire RegHS J5-04.00
3 Gordon, Zachary 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-02.00
3 Scott, Marcus 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-02.00
5 Monts, James 10 Sabis 5-00.00
5 Fernandez, Gabriel 11 Holyoke HS 5-00.00
5 Barklow, Siare 12 Sabis 5-00.00
8 Sackowicz, Nathan 12 Mahar RegHS 4-10.00
-- Jansen, Matthew 12 Southwick NH
-- Davis, Jamal 11 Chicopee Comp HS NH
-- Sanmiguel, Christian 12 Chicopee Comp HS NH
-- Colon, Matthew 09 Commerce NH
-- Jones, Drequane 10 Commerce NH
-- McConnell, Ryan 09 Hampshire RegHS NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McDonough, Scott 12 Pioneer Vall 21-00.00
2 Scott, Marcus 12 Chicopee Comp HS 19-07.00
3 Gordon, Zachary 12 Chicopee Comp HS 19-06.25
4 Sherrod, Ku'ran 12 Springfield Cent 19-03.75
5 Johnson, Jacquez 12 Springfield Cent 19-03.50
6 Nixon, Elijah 11 Sabis 18-11.50
-----------------------------------------------------------------18-09.00
7 Canata, Nathan 11 Holyoke HS 18-02.50
8 Klaus, Joseph 12 Chicopee Comp HS 18-02.00
9 Malouin, Nicholas 12 Southwick 17-11.50
10 Wallace, Jake 12 Pioneer Vall 17-08.50
11 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-05.50
12 Currier, Alex 10 Mahar RegHS 17-04.50
13 Harriman, Noah 11 Southwick 17-03.25
14 Musa, Ali 12 Commerce 16-10.00
15 Fernandez, Gabriel 11 Holyoke HS 16-06.00
16 Claudio, Angel 12 Commerce 16-05.00
17 Walker, Austin 12 Pioneer Vall 16-02.50
18 Arzuaga, Kaleb 11 Commerce 16-01.75
19 Labrie, Jacob 12 Hampshire RegHS 16-01.50
20 Sackowicz, Nathan 12 Mahar RegHS 14-11.00
21 Jansen, Matthew 12 Southwick 14-03.00
-- DeGrange, Samuel 08 Southwick FOUL
-- Conde, Nathan 10 Chicopee Comp HS FOUL
-- Berrios, Frankie 12 Putnam FOUL
-- Gabriel, Raymond 11 Putnam FOUL
-- Daniels, Jason 11 Sabis FOUL
-- Daniels, Tyvarius 12 Springfield Cent FOUL
-- Brastaad, Aiden 11 Hampshire RegHS FOUL
-- Seney, Jack 09 Hampshire RegHS FOUL
-- Jones, Junious 11 Putnam FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Perez, Bryan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 45-11.00
2 Guertin, Tyler 12 Holyoke HS 43-03.00
3 Donahue, Devin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 41-01.25
4 Beauregard, Ian 12 Holyoke HS 38-02.25
5 Lubold, Finn 12 Holyoke HS 38-00.50
-----------------------------------------------------------------37-11.00
6 Clapp, Zachary 12 Chicopee Comp HS 37-10.50
7 Comiskey, Jacob 12 Pioneer Vall 34-06.00
8 Summers, London 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 34-05.00
9 Williams, Cristopher 11 Chicopee Comp HS 34-01.50
10 Monts, James 10 Sabis 33-11.00
11 Bhasin, Kishan 12 Southwick 32-04.00
12 Liriano, Adonis 12 Commerce 30-07.25
13 DeJesus, Ethan 12 Holyoke HS 28-04.00
14 Loud, Cobi 11 Hampshire RegHS 27-09.75
15 Lopez Nunez, Willie 11 Springfield Cent 27-08.00
16 Nagy, Jack 11 Amherst Pelham R 27-07.75
17 Rivera, Antonio 11 Sabis 27-06.00
18 polino, antonio 11 Amherst Pelham R 27-04.25
19 Hernandez, Isaiah 10 Commerce 26-02.75
20 Wells, Ethan 11 Sabis 26-00.00
21 Doyle, Jeff 11 Amherst Pelham R 25-06.00
22 Barnes, Sam 09 Hampshire RegHS 25-00.00
23 Brastaad, Ethen 09 Hampshire RegHS 24-01.50
24 Arce, Miguel 12 Mahar RegHS 23-05.50
25 Dresser, Cameron 10 Pioneer Vall 23-00.50
26 Duncan, Aidan 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 22-04.00
27 Buchter, Jake 08 Southwick 21-00.50
28 Bullock, Cooper 08 Pioneer Vall 14-05.00

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Harder, Emma 12 Northampton HS 7.56 7
2 Conway, Kay 12 Longmeadow HS 7.73 7
3 Lavelle, Erin 10 East Longmeadow 7.74 6
4 Williams, Gabrielle 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.83 7
5 Carleton, Kayla 12 South Hadley HS 7.85 7
6 Poole, Sarah 12 Pope Francis 7.90 7
7 Trajkovski, Jocelyn 11 Ludlow 7.91 7
---------------------------------------------------------------------7.91
8 Walsh, Lizzy 10 Longmeadow HS 7.95 6
9 Ho-Sang, Faith 11 Baystate Academy 8.01 6
10 Bilodeau, Brook 09 Hampden Charter 8.07 6
11 Sudyka, Savannah 12 South Hadley HS 8.08 6
12 Moloney, Allison 09 Pope Francis 8.13 6 8.121
13 Marin, Victoria 10 Greenfield HS 8.13 5 8.129
14 DeVoie, Audrey 12 East Longmeadow 8.19 5
15 Rosewell, Yasmin 10 Longmeadow HS 8.24 6
16 Muhammad, Daphne 10 Hampden Charter 8.26 5
17 Yorns, Emily 12 Longmeadow HS 8.27 7 8.263
18 Cassidy, Kaylie 11 East Longmeadow 8.27 5 8.270
19 Reynolds, Kendall 09 Northampton HS 8.29 5
20 Maxey, Sydney 10 Agawam HS 8.31 5
21 Pastore, Marielle 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.32 5
22 Goswami, Meena 09 Northampton HS 8.41 5
23 Calkins, Olivia 11 East Longmeadow 8.46 4
24 Ottomaniello, Emily 09 Agawam HS 8.48 4
25 Lavoine, Kaitlin 09 Greenfield HS 8.52 4
26 Cruz, Sabrina 10 South Hadley HS 8.60 6 8.595
27 Pisciotta, Grace 09 South Hadley HS 8.60 7 8.600
28 Kinsmith, Kacia 11 Greenfield HS 8.66 4
29 Lynn, Courtney 11 Minnechaug RegHS 8.76 4
30 Bucs, Chloe 09 Northampton HS 8.79 4
31 Jolly, Kateara 09 Baystate Academy 8.88 3
32 Gulla, Emily 09 Agawam HS 9.01 3
33 Poirier, Hannah 09 Greenfield HS 9.09 4
34 O'Shea, Mari 11 Ludlow 9.12 2
35 Peterkin, Kayla 10 Chicopee HS 9.15 2
36 Serrao, Kellie 12 Pope Francis 9.17 3
37 Meade, Sophia 10 Chicopee HS 9.19 2
38 Plakias, Lauren 09 Agawam HS 9.21 3
39 Wilkinson, Emily 09 Chicopee HS 9.25 3
40 Matthews, Genevieve 09 Minnechaug RegHS 9.26 4
41 Cameron, Abbey 09 Ludlow 9.31 1
42 Batista, Sammantha 09 Baystate Academy 9.35 1
43 Bayrak, Saliha 12 Ludlow 9.94 1
44 Irvin, Asani 09 Baystate Academy 10.09 1
45 Dowling-Stein, Juliet 09 Pope Francis 10.67 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mastrio, Julia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 43.37 8
2 Harder, Emma 12 Northampton HS 43.40 8
3 Marjanski, Lindsay 11 South Hadley HS 44.08 8
4 Conway, Kay 12 Longmeadow HS 44.11 8
5 Walsh, Lizzy 10 Longmeadow HS 44.56 8
6 McHugh, Taylor 12 Longmeadow HS 44.72 7
7 Lavelle, Erin 10 East Longmeadow 44.74 8
8 Gonet, Alexandra 12 Pope Francis 45.44 7
9 Carleton, Kayla 12 South Hadley HS 45.77 7
--------------------------------------------------------------------45.90
10 Chevan, Nava 11 Northampton HS 45.96 7
11 Jordan, Adele 10 Northampton HS 46.90 7
12 Cassidy, Kaylie 11 East Longmeadow 46.92 6
13 Moloney, Allison 09 Pope Francis 47.01 5
14 Smith, Sophie 10 East Longmeadow 48.24 6
15 Bilodeau, Brook 09 Hampden Charter 48.40 4
16 Ho-Sang, Faith 11 Baystate Academy 48.45 6
17 Houle, Myah 10 South Hadley HS 48.72 6
18 Alcaraz, Bella 09 South Hadley HS 49.12 6
19 Muhammad, Daphne 10 Hampden Charter 49.13 5
20 Carlson, Sofia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 49.34 5
21 Gevanthor, Rose 10 Longmeadow HS 49.51 6
22 Simmons, Erin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 49.81 7
23 Aussant, Karley 09 Ludlow 49.88 4
24 Eggsware, Kaylah 09 Greenfield HS 50.52 4
25 Goswami, Meena 09 Northampton HS 50.80 5
26 Ottomaniello, Emily 09 Agawam HS 51.26 5
27 Lavoine, Kaitlin 09 Greenfield HS 51.29 2
28 Kinsmith, Kacia 11 Greenfield HS 51.50 4
29 Gulla, Emily 09 Agawam HS 52.12 3
30 Poirier, Hannah 09 Greenfield HS 52.39 2
31 Hermans, Marissa 09 Agawam HS 52.75 5
32 Godek, Emily 09 Ludlow 52.77 3
33 Snow, Autumn 10 Ludlow 52.95 3
34 Serrao, Kellie 12 Pope Francis 53.03 1
35 Glenn, Maya 10 Minnechaug RegHS 53.26 4
36 Ammirato, Hannah 12 Pope Francis 54.25 2
37 Bottesini, Kaile 09 Chicopee HS 54.82 3
38 Fedora, Marina 10 Chicopee HS 56.03 2
39 Leary, Aliyah 09 Ludlow 56.46 1
40 Meyer, Sara 12 Chicopee HS 58.71 1
41 Gavelis, Livia 09 Agawam HS 1:00.20 4
42 Jolly, Kateara 09 Baystate Academy 1:02.34 3
-- Wilson, Malaysia 09 Baystate Academy DQ 3 breakline

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dawson, Farrell 10 South Hadley HS 1:47.03 2
2 Pettiford-Rowan, Peyton 10 Northampton HS 1:48.01 2
3 Boutin, Emily 11 Pope Francis 1:48.16 2
4 Cusson, Athena 08 Hampden Charter 1:49.65 2
5 Kamukala, Miranda 12 Agawam HS 1:50.84 2
6 Reade, Maggie 10 Northampton HS 1:50.93 2
7 Weyer, Megan 10 Longmeadow HS 1:52.49 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------1:53.30
8 Doolittle, Maddie 11 South Hadley HS 1:53.51 2
9 Tredo, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 1:54.53 2
10 Muhlmahn, Esther 11 Longmeadow HS 1:54.79 2
11 Berthiaume, Ashley 11 Hampden Charter 1:59.61 2
12 Mathews, Ella 10 Longmeadow HS 1:59.90 2
13 Boutin, Katherine 12 Pope Francis 2:00.58 2
14 Santos, Maegan 11 Ludlow 2:00.97 2
15 Mackey, Moira 11 South Hadley HS 2:01.25 1
16 Grant, Sarah 09 East Longmeadow 2:01.41 2
17 Subeldia, Shane 10 Greenfield HS 2:02.80 1
18 Harrison, Sydney 10 Minnechaug RegHS 2:04.07 1
19 Thurston, Emmaline 09 Greenfield HS 2:06.27 1
20 Homans, Chloe 09 Ludlow 2:06.67 1
21 Fowler, Mira 10 Northampton HS 2:07.16 1
22 Sellers, Annabelle 09 Northampton HS 2:08.47 2
23 Goncalves, Samantha 12 Ludlow 2:08.72 1
24 DaSilva, Julia 10 Minnechaug RegHS 2:08.75 1
25 Cahill, Hannah 10 Agawam HS 2:08.93 1
26 Maxey, Sydney 10 Agawam HS 2:11.07 2
27 Eastman, Ella 09 Agawam HS 2:11.29 2
28 Matias, Lily 10 South Hadley HS 2:12.18 1
29 Dickinson, Gabby 09 East Longmeadow 2:12.36 1
30 Karparis, Katie 11 Chicopee HS 2:13.72 1
31 Troung, Cleopatra 09 East Longmeadow 2:14.98 1
32 Patel, Shreeya 09 Pope Francis 2:15.30 1
33 Vrakas, Maria Anna 10 Chicopee HS 2:15.42 1
34 Poplawska, Izabella 08 Hampden Charter 2:15.73 1
35 Lanzarotto, Hannah 09 Ludlow 2:16.87 1
36 Morgan, Kyla 09 Baystate Academy 2:23.26 1
37 Broussard, Phoebe 09 Greenfield HS 2:35.71 1
38 Breiwick, Kaci 09 Greenfield HS 2:42.00 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Yount, Mary 11 Northampton HS 3:11.11 2
2 Ross, Sarah 10 Agawam HS 3:11.68 2
3 Pettiford-Rowan, Peyton 10 Northampton HS 3:16.49 2
4 Rondeau, Jocelyne 12 South Hadley HS 3:17.33 2
5 Sonsini, Sara 12 Agawam HS 3:26.96 2
6 Jarrett, Carla 12 South Hadley HS 3:27.84 2
7 Weyer, Alexa 11 Longmeadow HS 3:28.41 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------3:28.50
8 Pettengill, Faith 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:28.65 2
9 Jurkowski, Emily 10 Chicopee HS 3:29.48 2
10 Padilla, Sarah 12 Longmeadow HS 3:31.88 2
11 Lussier, Julienne 10 Northampton HS 3:32.90 2
12 Marchefka, Hannah 09 Greenfield HS 3:38.44 2
13 Charow, Savanna 12 Ludlow 3:43.87 2
14 Corcoran, Madison 11 East Longmeadow 3:44.34 2
15 Sullivan, Meghan 09 Pope Francis 3:45.86 2
16 Shimpach, Lily 09 Northampton HS 3:48.29 2
17 Thurston, Emmaline 09 Greenfield HS 3:49.15 1
18 O'Keefe, Anna 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:50.00 1
19 Morin, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 3:52.79 1
20 Kniska, Nina 09 Longmeadow HS 3:54.26 1
21 Rodriguez, Angelina 10 Pope Francis 3:57.49 2
22 Calderon, Julia 10 Pope Francis 3:57.59 1
23 Harrington, Grace 11 South Hadley HS 3:59.90 2
24 Bisson, Hannah 11 South Hadley HS 4:00.47 2
25 Ferreira, Catarina 12 Ludlow 4:00.51 1
26 Pereira, Mallory 09 Ludlow 4:02.54 1
27 Murphy, Bridget 12 Ludlow 4:03.12 1
28 Fenton, Brooke 12 Chicopee HS 4:05.02 1
29 Pollard, Allison 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4:05.37 1
30 Woodford, Amanda 11 Agawam HS 4:11.06 1
31 Asselin, Genevieve 09 Chicopee HS 4:11.17 1
32 Uneegar, Isabelle 10 Agawam HS 4:11.20 1
33 Neumann, Maya 12 Longmeadow HS 4:12.03 1
34 Guiod, Johanna 10 Greenfield HS 4:36.57 1
35 Roy, Genesee 09 Greenfield HS 5:03.23 1
36 Gonzalez, Kasandra 09 Pope Francis 5:05.96 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ross, Sarah 10 Agawam HS 5:27.69 2
2 Ingmann, Rosie 12 Northampton HS 5:38.02 2
3 Andrew, Naomi 10 Northampton HS 5:49.35 2
4 Chevan, Nava 11 Northampton HS 5:50.60 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------5:54.00
5 Moreno, Denisha 11 Chicopee HS 5:56.28 2
6 Lofving, Lila 11 Northampton HS 5:59.51 2
7 Sullivan, Meghan 09 Pope Francis 6:04.80 2
8 Charow, Savanna 12 Ludlow 6:05.20 2
9 Schlosstein, Molly 10 South Hadley HS 6:17.12 2
10 Chouinard, Kat 10 South Hadley HS 6:17.14 2
11 Werenski, Hailey 11 South Hadley HS 6:17.35 2
12 Calame, Louisa 08 Greenfield HS 6:17.39 2
13 Fernandes, Katelyn 10 Ludlow 6:30.02 2
14 Calderon, Julia 10 Pope Francis 6:32.88 2
15 Henry, Ella 09 Minnechaug RegHS 6:36.12 1
16 Lu, Kandice 09 Greenfield HS 6:44.57 2
17 O'Brien, Hana 11 East Longmeadow 6:45.88 1
18 Fenton, Ashley 12 Chicopee HS 6:52.02 1
19 Letowska, Michelle 09 Hampden Charter 6:57.87 1
20 Heath, Eva 10 Greenfield HS 6:59.35 1
21 Majka, Abbey 11 Agawam HS 7:03.22 1
22 Humphries, Evelyn 10 Longmeadow HS 7:05.59 1
23 Goncalves, Liliana 09 Ludlow 7:05.84 1
24 Ribeiro, Sofia 09 Ludlow 7:08.47 1
25 Mielnikowski, Samantha 09 Agawam HS 7:14.52 1
26 Payne, Grace 09 Agawam HS 7:45.49 1
-- Vasu, Erin 09 Longmeadow HS DQ 1
-- Guerin, Makayla 10 South Hadley HS DQ 1
-- Belemjian, Madeline 10 Minnechaug RegHS DQ 1

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Boutin, Emily 11 Pope Francis 12:04.80
2 Yount, Mary 11 Northampton HS 12:11.79
3 Sonsini, Sara 12 Agawam HS 12:34.59
4 Forman, Saraphina 10 Northampton HS 12:45.03
5 Rondeau, Jocelyne 12 South Hadley HS 12:45.03
6 Dustin, Erin 12 Agawam HS 12:48.59
7 Vermette, Kendyl 10 Ludlow 12:49.81
8 Corridan, Isabella 12 Longmeadow HS 13:01.17
-----------------------------------------------------------------13:05.00
9 Calame, Louisa 08 Greenfield HS 13:17.30
10 Rodriguez, Angelina 10 Pope Francis 13:23.07
11 Pollard, Allison 11 Minnechaug RegHS 13:23.22
12 Werenski, Hailey 11 South Hadley HS 13:35.30
13 Letowska, Michelle 09 Hampden Charter 13:40.69
14 Lu, Kandice 09 Greenfield HS 13:59.06
15 Hastings, Mia 10 Agawam HS 14:03.20
16 Sowers, Emilee 11 South Hadley HS 14:04.22
17 Brooks, Sorrel 09 Chicopee HS 14:06.68
18 Carey, Abbie 12 South Hadley HS 14:07.75
19 McGrath, Madison 09 Minnechaug RegHS 14:07.87
20 Abel Waisman, Leah 09 Northampton HS 14:15.31
21 Atif, Anushay 12 Longmeadow HS 15:21.21
22 Weissman, Gillian 12 Longmeadow HS 15:42.44
23 Santiago, Ella 12 Longmeadow HS 15:56.98

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gonet, Alexandra 12 Pope Francis 9.02 4
2 Rodriguez, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 9.50 4
3 Rahilly, Emma 12 South Hadley HS 9.52 4
--------------------------------------------------------------------10.01
4 Jordan, Adele 10 Northampton HS 10.10 4
5 Randazzo, Loredana 11 Agawam HS 10.17 4
6 Monroe, Talia 10 Northampton HS 10.18 4
7 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 11 East Longmeadow 10.23 4
8 Marin, Victoria 10 Greenfield HS 10.33 3
9 Wright, Alyssa 11 Longmeadow HS 10.34 4
10 Ferreira, Bryanna 12 Ludlow 11.19 3
11 Biddle, Quincy 09 Northampton HS 11.22 3
12 McCarthy, Grace 11 Ludlow 11.23 3
13 Carlson, Sofia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.26 2
14 Eastman, Ella 09 Agawam HS 11.35 2
15 Bouvier, Brenda 10 Longmeadow HS 11.42 2
16 Montijo, Dennise 09 Greenfield HS 11.48 1
17 Rita, Isabella 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11.61 2
18 Farrick, Alexia 10 Greenfield HS 11.66 1
19 Wun, Rachel 11 Longmeadow HS 11.74 1
20 Sheehan, Kiley 10 Agawam HS 11.79 2
21 Mackey, Moira 11 South Hadley HS 11.81 3
22 Blaney, Emma 10 South Hadley HS 11.87 3
23 Mclain, Grace 09 Greenfield HS 12.00 2
24 O'Keefe, Erin 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12.09 2
25 Heenan, Annie 10 Longmeadow HS 12.15 1
26 Wilson, Malaysia 09 Baystate Academy 12.23 2
27 Muise, Kassandra 11 Ludlow 12.43 1
28 Hurley, Melanie 10 South Hadley HS 13.34 3

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:18.96 2
2 South Hadley HS 'A' 4:24.06 2
3 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:35.02 2
4 Pope Francis High School 'A' 4:36.79 2
5 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 4:45.05 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------4:46.40
6 Agawam HS 'A' 4:50.41 2
7 Chicopee HS 'A' 4:52.06 1
8 Hampden Charter School 'A' 4:53.10 1
9 Greenfield HS 'A' 4:55.65 1
10 Ludlow High School 'A' 5:31.05 1
-- Northampton HS 'A' DQ 1 breakline

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Marjanski, Lindsay 11 South Hadley HS 5-02.00
2 McMahon, Madison 12 East Longmeadow 5-00.00
3 DeVoie, Audrey 12 East Longmeadow J5-00.00
3 Longo, Tanner 11 Pope Francis J5-00.00
5 Marin, Victoria 10 Greenfield HS 4-10.00
6 Santos, Maegan 11 Ludlow J4-10.00
7 Rahilly, Emma 12 South Hadley HS 4-08.00
7 Humphries, Alexandra 12 Agawam HS 4-08.00
9 Jarrett, Carla 12 South Hadley HS J4-08.00
9 Walsh, Lizzy 10 Longmeadow HS J4-08.00
11 Rosewell, Yasmin 10 Longmeadow HS J4-08.00
----------------------------------------------------------------4-07.00
12 Francis, Ella 10 South Hadley HS 4-06.00
12 Ramesh, Krishiana 12 East Longmeadow 4-06.00
14 Randazzo, Loredana 11 Agawam HS 4-04.00
14 Mastrio, Julia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-04.00
14 McCarthy, Grace 11 Ludlow 4-04.00
17 Kinsmith, Kacia 11 Greenfield HS J4-04.00
18 Pettiford-Rowan, Peyton 10 Northampton HS 4-02.00
18 Mclain, Grace 09 Greenfield HS 4-02.00
18 Provost, Isabella 09 Ludlow 4-02.00
18 Nadolski, Julia 11 Chicopee HS 4-02.00
22 Simmons, Erin 12 Minnechaug RegHS J4-02.00
23 McHugh, Taylor 12 Longmeadow HS J4-02.00
24 Eastman, Ella 09 Agawam HS J4-02.00
25 Ball, Emily 10 Agawam HS 4-00.00
25 Reade, Maggie 10 Northampton HS 4-00.00
27 Lynn, Courtney 11 Minnechaug RegHS J4-00.00
28 Szymt, Julia 11 Chicopee HS 3-10.00
28 Biddle, Quincy 09 Northampton HS 3-10.00
29 Monroe, Talia 10 Northampton HS J3-10.00
-- Farrick, Alexia 10 Greenfield HS NH
-- Homans, Chloe 09 Ludlow NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gonet, Alexandra 12 Pope Francis 16-01.50
2 McMahon, Madison 12 East Longmeadow 16-00.00
3 Marin, Victoria 10 Greenfield HS 15-10.50
4 Marjanski, Lindsay 11 South Hadley HS J15-10.50
5 Rodriguez, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 15-03.50
6 Lavelle, Erin 10 East Longmeadow 15-02.50
7 Doolittle, Maddie 11 South Hadley HS 15-02.00
8 Conway, Kay 12 Longmeadow HS 14-11.00
9 Carleton, Kayla 12 South Hadley HS 14-10.00​​
-----------------------------------------------------------------14-10.00
10 Rosewell, Yasmin 10 Longmeadow HS 14-09.00
11 Trajkovski, Jocelyn 11 Ludlow J14-09.00
12 Poole, Sarah 12 Pope Francis 14-07.00
13 Smith-Grant, India 12 Northampton HS J14-07.00
14 Randazzo, Loredana 11 Agawam HS 14-06.50
15 Muhammad, Daphne 10 Hampden Charter 14-06.50
16 Buri, Joelle 11 Northampton HS J14-06.50
17 Hodovanec, Rhiannon 11 Agawam HS 14-03.50
18 Wright, Alyssa 11 Longmeadow HS 14-02.00
19 Schlosstein, Molly 10 South Hadley HS 13-11.50
20 O'Keefe, Erin 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13-06.00
21 Jordan, Adele 10 Northampton HS 13-05.00
22 Walsh, Lizzy 10 Longmeadow HS 13-03.00
23 Joyce, Katelyn 11 East Longmeadow 13-02.50
24 Bilodeau, Brook 09 Hampden Charter J13-02.50
25 Carlson, Sofia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12-09.50
26 Szymt, Julia 11 Chicopee HS 12-03.00
27 Muise, Kassandra 11 Ludlow 12-02.50
28 O'Shea, Mari 11 Ludlow 11-09.00
29 Montijo, Dennise 09 Greenfield HS 11-06.50
30 Godek, Emily 09 Ludlow 11-03.00
31 Eggsware, Kaylah 09 Greenfield HS 10-04.00
32 Meade, Sophia 10 Chicopee HS 10-01.00
33 Eastman, Ella 09 Agawam HS 9-03.50
34 O'Keefe, Anna 09 Minnechaug RegHS 8-07.00
35 Tamayo, Emilia 12 Northampton HS 7-05.50
-- Unglaub, Kayleah 10 Agawam HS FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sudyka, Savannah 12 South Hadley HS 35-00.00
2 Black, Hannah 12 East Longmeadow 33-09.00
3 McMahon, Madison 12 East Longmeadow 31-11.00
4 Calkins, Olivia 11 East Longmeadow 29-11.00
5 Johnson, Dejanelle 10 Hampden Charter 29-04.50
6 Smith-Grant, India 12 Northampton HS 28-09.00
----------------------------------------------------------------28-04.00
7 Freitas, Ariana 12 Ludlow 26-07.50
8 Foley, Breanna 11 South Hadley HS 26-05.25
9 Dixon, Lyric 12 East Longmeadow 26-01.50
10 Palazzi, Alexa 11 Ludlow 24-08.25
11 Kijak, Kerrighan 12 Chicopee HS 24-04.50
12 Jackson, Taylor 11 South Hadley HS 24-00.75
13 Eggsware, Kaylah 09 Greenfield HS 23-07.00
14 Shayda, Angelina 11 Agawam HS 23-03.75
15 Noel, Sophia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 23-01.00
16 George, Amelia 12 Pope Francis 23-00.00
17 Foley, Maddie 10 South Hadley HS 22-11.00
18 Kolenovic, Elma 11 Ludlow 21-03.50
19 Champigny, Sarah 09 Agawam HS 21-03.00
20 Szymt, Julia 11 Chicopee HS J21-03.00
21 Stratton, Caroline 11 Longmeadow HS 20-11.50
22 Santos, Samantha 09 Greenfield HS J20-11.50
23 Ghareeb, Diana 09 Agawam HS 20-10.00
24 Brewington, Anayah 09 Greenfield HS 20-09.75
25 Nilson, Hannah 10 Ludlow 20-08.50
26 Lussier, Julienne 10 Northampton HS 20-07.00
27 Daigle, Elani 10 Longmeadow HS 20-01.00
28 Velez-Rodriguez, Ambar 10 Hampden Charter 19-11.50
29 Marafuga, Catarina 10 Pope Francis 19-10.25
30 Shea, Maeve 11 Longmeadow HS 19-06.00
31 Gebo, Hallie 10 Chicopee HS 18-08.00
32 Boucher, Junea 10 Hampden Charter 18-02.50
33 Payne, Grace 09 Agawam HS 17-11.50
34 Costello, Bella 10 Longmeadow HS 17-01.25
35 Springfield, Ava 09 Northampton HS 15-10.50
36 Felletter, Jamie Lynn 10 Chicopee HS 15-02.00
37 Johnson, Lana 09 Northampton HS 13-09.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Clarke, Jonas 09 South Hadley HS 6.82 7
2 Iavorschi, Crescens 11 Greenfield HS 6.88 7
---------------------------------------------------------------------6.91
3 McGrath, Quinn 11 Longmeadow HS 7.02 7
4 Smith, Matthew 11 Longmeadow HS 7.08 7
5 Carriere, Jack 12 Pope Francis 7.09 6
6 Jacques, Kerwens 11 Baystate Academy 7.10 6 7.095
7 Polley, Samuel 11 Agawam HS 7.10 5 7.100
8 Gonzalez, Javan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.17 7
9 Fletcher, Jasper 10 Northampton HS 7.23 6
10 Lavelle, Chad 12 East Longmeadow 7.25 6
11 Early, Torin 12 Pope Francis 7.27 6
12 finnie, samuel 12 East Longmeadow 7.35 5
13 McCarthy, Kevyn 10 Chicopee HS 7.37 6
14 Mendez, Brandon 12 Northampton HS 7.40 7
15 Cherival, Matthew 11 Baystate Academy 7.41 5
16 Perry, Jordan 12 Pope Francis 7.42 6
17 Bergin, Patrick 12 Longmeadow HS 7.43 4
18 Ferreira, Miles 08 Greenfield HS 7.47 5
19 Forbes, Colin 10 East Longmeadow 7.49 4
20 Gallardo, Israel 11 Greenfield HS 7.52 3
21 Ranck, Cameron 09 Hampden Charter 7.53 3
22 Rodrigo, Dominik 10 Chicopee HS 7.55 5
23 Balzano, Billy 10 Agawam HS 7.57 3
24 Santerelli, Jonathan 09 Longmeadow HS 7.61 5
25 Atwater, Marco 12 East Longmeadow 7.67 4
26 Tadeo, Brendan 11 Chicopee HS 7.68 3
27 Cantor, Bodhi 09 Northampton HS 7.73 7
28 Krafcik, Adam 12 Agawam HS 7.77 2
29 Levrault, Ryan 11 South Hadley HS 7.80 7
30 Moylan, Ryan 11 Ludlow 7.85 3
31 Liverseidge, Andrew 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7.90 4
32 Jaworski, Johnny 11 Ludlow 7.91 4
33 Cousineau, Dylan 09 South Hadley HS 8.05 5
34 Merced, Disjuan 11 Chicopee HS 8.10 4
35 Cruz, Nore 09 Greenfield HS 8.13 5
36 Rodriguez, Ismael 10 Baystate Academy 8.18 3
37 Gulluni, Andrew 09 Minnechaug RegHS 8.21 4
38 Cao, Ji 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.24 4
39 Rankin, Naziar 09 Baystate Academy 8.26 3
40 Baldwin, Noah 09 Pope Francis 8.36 2
41 Wyllie, Jake 11 Ludlow 8.47 2
42 Provost, Mattingly 11 Ludlow 8.52 2 8.511
43 Cornejo, Mateusz 10 Hampden Charter 8.52 1 8.517
44 Rivera, Noah 12 Agawam HS 8.59 1
45 Cabrera-Cavette, Frankie 09 Hampden Charter 8.86 1 8.857
46 Gitau, Malin 09 Hampden Charter 8.86 1 8.860
47 Irwin, Tyrone 09 South Hadley HS 9.89 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Polley, Samuel 11 Agawam HS 38.12 8
2 Rosewell, Carter 12 Longmeadow HS 38.38 8
3 Carriere, Jack 12 Pope Francis 38.78 7
4 Smith, Matthew 11 Longmeadow HS 38.88 7
5 Salem, Ethan 12 Northampton HS 38.95 8
--------------------------------------------------------------------38.97
6 Early, Torin 12 Pope Francis 39.15 8
7 Baldwin, Nylan 12 Pope Francis 39.22 8
8 Clarke, Jonas 09 South Hadley HS 39.70 7
9 Iavorschi, Crescens 11 Greenfield HS 39.84 5
10 Dias, Jacob 10 Ludlow 39.97 7
11 Lavelle, Chad 12 East Longmeadow 40.06 8
12 Peluso, Jack 12 Longmeadow HS 40.30 7
13 Kaczor, Jacob 10 Chicopee HS 40.63 7
14 Rodrigo, Dominik 10 Chicopee HS 41.28 6
15 Jacques, Kerwens 11 Baystate Academy 41.40 6
16 Forbes, Colin 10 East Longmeadow 41.56 6
17 Ferreira, Miles 08 Greenfield HS 41.71 3
18 Cherival, Matthew 11 Baystate Academy 42.14 6
19 Abrams, Theo 10 South Hadley HS 42.29 5
20 Rivera, Isidro 09 Baystate Academy 42.93 6
21 Balzano, Billy 10 Agawam HS 43.43 4
22 Serra, Simon 10 Minnechaug RegHS 43.47 5
23 Gallardo, Israel 11 Greenfield HS 43.60 3
24 Ranck, Cameron 09 Hampden Charter 43.64 1
25 Cassidy, Nick 09 East Longmeadow 43.79 4
26 Joyal, Cooper 11 Longmeadow HS 44.10 5
27 Baez, Kaleb 11 Agawam HS 44.93 2
28 Cruz, Oscar 11 South Hadley HS 45.16 5
29 Cousineau, Dylan 09 South Hadley HS 45.25 4
30 Riordan, John 10 Ludlow 45.41 3
31 Roberson-Barron, Isaiah 10 Minnechaug RegHS 45.42 3
32 Perry-Greene, Jordan 12 Northampton HS 45.81 2
33 Fortin, Nick 12 Ludlow 46.64 2
34 Strand, Andrew 09 Minnechaug RegHS 47.06 4
35 Roberson, Quentyn 11 Chicopee HS 48.62 2
36 Ciesla, Bartek 11 Chicopee HS 49.78 2
37 Rodriguez, Ismael 10 Baystate Academy 50.92 6
38 Cruz, Nore 09 Greenfield HS 51.21 3
39 Cabrera-Cavette, Frankie 09 Hampden Charter 54.81 1
40 Gitau, Malin 09 Hampden Charter 56.24 1
-- Tran, Eric 10 Pope Francis DQ 4

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 LaClair, Simon 11 Northampton HS 1:30.01 2
2 Jones, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 1:31.61 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------1:31.70
3 Powe, Maurice 11 Longmeadow HS 1:32.12 2
4 Ordonez, Bryce 11 Pope Francis 1:32.95 2
5 Lesperance, Tobias 11 Northampton HS 1:36.18 2
6 Haldopoulos, Jack 12 Longmeadow HS 1:36.68 2
7 Sullivan, Nate 11 Longmeadow HS 1:37.67 2
8 Murray, Jon 11 Agawam HS 1:37.93 2
9 McCurdy, Max 10 South Hadley HS 1:38.75 2
10 Do, Aaron 12 Greenfield HS 1:39.13 2
11 Gregoire, Nicholas 12 Ludlow 1:40.27 2
12 Wilson, Turner 12 East Longmeadow 1:40.43 2
13 Kovalchik, Caleb 11 South Hadley HS 1:41.01 2
14 Tirabassi, Sawyer 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:41.37 2
15 Peabody, Darren 12 Ludlow 1:41.43 2
16 Atwater, Marco 12 East Longmeadow 1:42.51 2
17 Patel, Kush 12 Pope Francis 1:45.84 2
18 O'Grady, Andrew 10 South Hadley HS 1:45.97 2
19 Langevin, Ethan 09 Chicopee HS 1:46.65 1
20 Rosca, Emanuel 09 Greenfield HS 1:47.00 2
21 Martin, Vonntae 09 Pope Francis 1:47.73 1
22 Darsch, Jacob 10 Chicopee HS 1:48.09 1
23 Kennedy, Evan 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:50.20 1
24 Goncalves, Kyle 11 Ludlow 1:51.27 1
25 Lipp, Caiden 10 South Hadley HS 1:51.99 1
26 Beavis, Christian 10 Agawam HS 1:52.76 1
27 Wesley, Mason 11 Agawam HS 1:53.83 1
28 Clark, Julian 10 Northampton HS 1:53.88 1
29 Rodriguez, Isael 09 Baystate Academy 1:53.99 1
30 Mihailicenco, Liviu 09 Greenfield HS 1:54.86 1
31 Doty-Smith, Keegan 09 Greenfield HS 1:55.03 1
32 Rankin, Naziar 09 Baystate Academy 1:56.58 1
33 Goudreau, Joe 10 Agawam HS 2:05.96 1
34 Fedora, Matthew 09 Chicopee HS 2:07.15 1
35 Stasiowski, Aaron 09 Ludlow 2:10.13 1
36 Lavelle, Sean 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:10.39 1
37 Cornejo, Mateusz 10 Hampden Charter 2:16.93 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Petrosky, Luke 12 South Hadley HS 2:50.58 2
2 Ferreira, Iain 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:53.23 2
3 Fuehr, Christian 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:53.67 2
4 Cieplik, Nate 12 Longmeadow HS 2:54.72 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------2:56.00
5 Most, Will 12 Longmeadow HS 3:02.20 2
6 LaBombard, Tyssen 12 Greenfield HS 3:03.65 2
7 Lischetti, Jonathan 11 Northampton HS 3:04.94 2
8 Keroack, David 10 Ludlow 3:05.19 2
9 Markey, Daniel 11 Pope Francis 3:05.88 2
10 Dunbar, Scott 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3:07.23 2
11 Adamo, Alex 10 East Longmeadow 3:09.60 2
12 Taylor, Justin 12 South Hadley HS 3:10.40 2
13 Mortimer, Maxwell 09 Ludlow 3:20.10 1
14 Garncarz, Eric 09 Chicopee HS 3:20.16 1
15 Broyles, Jacob 09 South Hadley HS 3:22.36 2
16 Daly, Michael 10 Longmeadow HS 3:22.98 1
17 Bostrom, Andy 09 Greenfield HS 3:24.21 1
18 Canady, Liam 10 Hampden Charter 3:34.50 1
19 Bostrom, Kris 09 Greenfield HS 3:36.64 1
20 Elliott, Jimmy 11 Ludlow 3:38.19 1
21 Passiglia, Gianni 09 Greenfield HS 3:38.37 2
22 Patel, Prem 11 Agawam HS 3:39.70 1
23 Delgado, Cade 09 Pope Francis 3:41.88 1
24 Morneau, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 3:42.81 1
25 Rivera, Gabriel 09 Ludlow 3:44.10 1
26 Cote, Tim 09 South Hadley HS 3:47.92 2
27 Butler, Eric 10 East Longmeadow 3:48.25 1
28 Rees-Burton, Cyril 11 Northampton HS 3:52.64 1
29 LaFlamme, Hudson 10 Hampden Charter 4:05.07 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Li, Thomas 10 Longmeadow HS 4:36.17 2
2 Fuehr, Christian 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4:39.24 2
3 Collins, John 11 Ludlow 4:46.40 2
4 Cote, Bradyn 11 South Hadley HS 4:51.81 2
5 Callahan, Matthew 12 Northampton HS 4:54.43 2
6 Neveu, Cal 12 Longmeadow HS 4:57.00 2
7 Shea, Matt 12 Longmeadow HS 4:57.23 2
8 LaBombard, Tyssen 12 Greenfield HS 5:01.78 2
--------------------------------------------------------------------5:02.40
9 O'Brien, Matt 12 South Hadley HS 5:02.93 2
10 Markey, Daniel 11 Pope Francis 5:03.90 2
11 Beem, Brian 11 Ludlow 5:11.06 2
12 Housey, Darius 09 Ludlow 5:12.72 2
13 Cowley, Will 09 Longmeadow HS 5:18.06 2
14 Poirier, Jacob 12 South Hadley HS 5:18.56 2
15 Badillo, Dylan 12 Greenfield HS 5:27.42 1
16 Adamo, Alex 10 East Longmeadow 5:32.25 1
17 Bostrom, Andy 09 Greenfield HS 5:33.65 2
18 Martin, Alex 12 Northampton HS 5:40.14 2
19 Kolisko, Cameron 09 Minnechaug RegHS 5:45.68 1
20 Rosario, Joel 11 Pope Francis 5:46.84 1
21 O'Neil, Aidan 10 Chicopee HS 5:47.51 1
22 Mancuso, Dominic 09 Ludlow 5:50.64 1
23 Maginnis, Jonathan 11 Northampton HS 5:50.67 1
24 Gebhardt, Tommy 10 South Hadley HS 5:53.01 1
25 Badillo, Erick 09 Greenfield HS 5:54.17 1
26 Venne, Pierre-Marie 11 Northampton HS 5:54.32 1
27 LaFlamme, Hudson 10 Hampden Charter 5:59.70 1
28 Morneau, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 6:01.89 1
29 Canady, Liam 10 Hampden Charter 6:01.95 1
30 Roumelitis, Dan 12 East Longmeadow 6:11.16 1

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lesperance, Tobias 11 Northampton HS 10:42.88
2 LaClair, Simon 11 Northampton HS 10:42.91
-------------------------------------------------------------------10:43.13
3 O'Brien, Matt 12 South Hadley HS 10:48.70
4 Poirier, Jacob 12 South Hadley HS 10:55.32
5 Lischetti, Jonathan 11 Northampton HS 10:55.63
6 Waslick, Max 12 Longmeadow HS 11:03.00
7 Dunbar, Scott 12 Minnechaug RegHS 11:06.85
8 Asik, Armen 10 Longmeadow HS 11:11.58
9 Terlik, Hunter 10 Chicopee HS 11:16.37
10 Quinlan, John 11 Longmeadow HS 11:25.68
11 Broyles, Jacob 09 South Hadley HS 11:40.80
12 Badillo, Dylan 12 Greenfield HS 11:47.42
13 Vasu, Colin 10 Longmeadow HS 11:55.92
14 Casagrande, Patrick 10 Ludlow 12:08.39
15 Lichwan, Ethan 10 Pope Francis 12:09.68
16 Stathis, Elijah 12 Greenfield HS 12:15.48
17 Delgado, Cade 09 Pope Francis 12:32.77
18 LaFlamme, Hudson 10 Hampden Charter 12:35.01
19 Nguyen, Chad 10 East Longmeadow 12:39.28
20 Williamson, Luke 10 East Longmeadow 13:01.59
21 McMinn, Sean 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13:33.35
-- McDermott, Matt 09 South Hadley HS DQ

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Powe, Maurice 11 Longmeadow HS 8.69 3
--------------------------------------------------------------------8.89
2 Vieira, Anthony 11 Ludlow 9.14 3
3 Rosa, Carlos 11 Chicopee HS 9.50 3
4 Popusoi, Theodor 09 Greenfield HS 9.54 3
5 Zuckerman, Kaleb 11 Northampton HS 9.67 2
6 Albano, Billy 11 Longmeadow HS 10.08 3
7 Sears, Josh 12 Pope Francis 10.46 2
8 Gibb, Trevor 09 Greenfield HS 10.52 2
9 McLain, Orion 12 Northampton HS 10.62 2
10 Hurley, Sean 10 Longmeadow HS 10.68 3
11 Bannon, Owen 09 Longmeadow HS 10.93 2
12 Abrams, Theo 10 South Hadley HS 10.97 3
13 Patel, Kush 12 Pope Francis 10.99 2
14 Addis, Gareth 10 Northampton HS 11.09 2
15 Rivera, Isidro 09 Baystate Academy 11.74 1
16 Kolisko, Cameron 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12.21 2
17 Hammon, Devin 09 Chicopee HS 12.29 1
18 Williams, Scott 10 Chicopee HS 13.14 1
19 Lopez, Davian 10 South Hadley HS 13.69 3

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 'A' 3:41.54 2
2 South Hadley HS 'A' 3:53.93 2
---------------------------------------------------------------------3:54.57
3 Ludlow High School 'A' 3:55.28 2
4 Pope Francis High School 'A' 3:58.51 1
5 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 3:58.91 2
6 Greenfield HS 'A' 4:05.27 1
7 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 4:05.90 2
8 Chicopee HS 'A' 4:11.44 1
9 Agawam HS 'A' 4:11.65 2
10 Northampton HS 'A' 4:31.63 1

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Johns, Chris 11 Longmeadow HS 6-04.00
2 Rosewell, Carter 12 Longmeadow HS 5-10.00
3 Salem, Ethan 12 Northampton HS 5-06.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------5-05.00
4 Roy, Nathan 12 Pope Francis 5-04.00
5 Gallardo, Israel 11 Greenfield HS 5-02.00
5 Quinlan, Tucker 12 Northampton HS 5-02.00
7 Michel, Jason 12 Northampton HS 5-00.00
8 Clark, Julian 10 Northampton HS J5-00.00
9 Conway, Josh 12 Agawam HS J5-00.00
10 Wesley, Mason 11 Agawam HS 4-10.00
10 Lavrenchuk, Nick 11 Agawam HS 4-10.00
12 Peluso, Jack 12 Longmeadow HS J4-10.00
13 Popusoi, Theodor 09 Greenfield HS J4-10.00
-- Do, Aaron 12 Greenfield HS NH
-- James, Ryan 11 Longmeadow HS NH
-- Cruz, Oscar 11 South Hadley HS NH
-- Roberson-Barron, Isaiah 10 Minnechaug RegHS NH
-- Gonzalez, Javan 12 Minnechaug RegHS NH
-- Serra, Simon 10 Minnechaug RegHS NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rosewell, Carter 12 Longmeadow HS 21-08.00
2 Baldwin, Nylan 12 Pope Francis 19-08.00
3 Smith, Matthew 11 Longmeadow HS 19-07.50
4 McGrath, Quinn 11 Longmeadow HS 19-05.00
5 Iavorschi, Crescens 11 Greenfield HS 19-01.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------18-09.00
6 Popusoi, Theodor 09 Greenfield HS 18-06.75
7 McCarthy, Kevyn 10 Chicopee HS 18-06.25
8 Quinlan, Tucker 12 Northampton HS 18-04.50
9 Perry, Jordan 12 Pope Francis 18-04.00
10 Lavrenchuk, Nick 11 Agawam HS 17-08.00
11 Rodrigo, Dominik 10 Chicopee HS 17-07.00
12 Clarke, Jonas 09 South Hadley HS 17-04.00
13 Jacques, Kerwens 11 Baystate Academy 17-03.00
14 Perna, Nolan 11 Longmeadow HS J17-03.00
15 Ranck, Cameron 09 Hampden Charter 16-11.50
16 Kaczor, Jacob 10 Chicopee HS 16-08.00
17 Tran, Eric 10 Pope Francis 16-07.00
18 Mendez, Brandon 12 Northampton HS J16-07.00
19 Kovalchik, Caleb 11 South Hadley HS 16-05.50
20 Jaworski, Johnny 11 Ludlow 16-04.50
21 McLean, Chantz 11 Ludlow 15-10.25
22 Addis, Gareth 10 Northampton HS 15-09.50
23 Roberson-Barron, Isaiah 10 Minnechaug RegHS 15-04.50
24 Gallardo, Israel 11 Greenfield HS 14-08.25
25 Serra, Simon 10 Minnechaug RegHS 14-08.00
26 Patel, Prem 11 Agawam HS 14-07.50
27 Ryczek, Jack 09 Chicopee HS 14-04.00
28 Riordan, John 10 Ludlow 13-02.00
29 Liverseidge, Andrew 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12-07.00
-- Cruz, Nore 09 Greenfield HS FOUL
-- Cabrera-Cavette, Frankie 09 Hampden Charter FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McLean, Chantz 11 Ludlow 40-10.50
2 Rosemond, Tommy 12 Longmeadow HS 40-08.50
3 Levrault, Ryan 11 South Hadley HS 40-08.00
-----------------------------------------------------------------37-11.00
4 Rodolakis, Dean 10 Ludlow 36-06.50
5 Lavrenchuk, Nick 11 Agawam HS 35-01.00
6 Krafcik, Adam 12 Agawam HS 34-04.00
6 Wright, Zach 12 Longmeadow HS 34-04.00
8 Desorda, Michael 12 Chicopee HS 33-07.00
9 Ortyl, Ethan 12 South Hadley HS 32-11.00
10 Balzano, Billy 10 Agawam HS 31-10.00
11 Mentekidis, Peter 11 Ludlow 31-08.25
12 Cote, Jake 11 Greenfield HS 31-05.50
13 Stratton, Andrew 12 Longmeadow HS 31-04.00
14 Mulcahy, Quinn 12 Longmeadow HS 31-02.00
15 Vautrain, Jacob 11 Ludlow 30-11.00
16 Mezzetti, Anthony 11 Chicopee HS 30-08.50
17 Sears, Josh 12 Pope Francis 30-06.50
18 Lelievre, Augustus 12 Northampton HS 30-03.00
19 finnie, samuel 12 East Longmeadow 28-09.50
20 Butcher, Clark 11 Minnechaug RegHS 28-04.50
21 Butler, Kyle 10 Pope Francis 27-09.00
22 Chen, Kevin 11 Greenfield HS 27-08.50
23 Buhl, Samuel 12 Northampton HS 27-02.00
24 Robinson, John 11 Minnechaug RegHS 26-08.50
25 Maczka, Edward 11 Chicopee HS 26-06.00
26 Billion, Jamison 12 South Hadley HS 26-05.50
27 Steiniger, Phineas 10 Northampton HS 26-04.00
28 Goudreau, Joe 10 Agawam HS 26-03.75
29 Azzaro, Anthony 10 Northampton HS 25-04.50
30 Bacon, Kameron 10 South Hadley HS 25-02.50
31 Hanifan, Evan 10 Pope Francis 24-11.50
32 Vigil-Sagan, Izaak 11 Greenfield HS 24-00.50
33 Pittman, Kacee 11 Chicopee HS 23-02.00
34 Sarno, Joseph 09 Minnechaug RegHS 19-01.00
35 Mahoney, Mac 09 Pope Francis 18-03.00
36 Manning, Thomas 09 Minnechaug RegHS 16-09.50