PVIAC Indoor League - 1/4/2019
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores

GIRLS
Holyoke HS 38.00 35.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Springfield Central HS 70.00 20.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Mahar RegHS 72.00 23.00 Athol High School
Chicopee Comp HS 73.00 18.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Chicopee Comp HS 51.00 43.00 Westfield High School
Springfield Central HS 74.00 17.00 Holyoke HS
Mahar RegHS 67.00 28.00 Pioneer Valley High School
Mohawk Trail RegHS 57.00 32.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Pope Francis High School 68.00 26.00 Pioneer Valley High School
Pioneer Valley High School 50.00 27.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Westfield High School 65.00 24.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Springfield Central HS 50.00 44.00 Westfield High School

BOYS
Holyoke HS 52.00 42.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 54.00 32.00 Springfield Central HS
Athol High School 77.00 17.00 Mahar RegHS
Chicopee Comp HS 79.00 14.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Chicopee Comp HS 72.00 23.00 Westfield High School
Holyoke HS 61.00 29.00 Springfield Central HS
Pioneer Valley High School 63.00 24.00 Mahar RegHS
Spfld. HS of Commerce 38.00 38.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
Pope Francis High School 59.00 35.00 Pioneer Valley High School
Pioneer Valley High School 65.00 25.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Westfield High School 68.00 19.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Springfield Central HS 49.00 41.00 Westfield High School

GIRLS
East Longmeadow HS 71.50 22.50 Agawam HS
Longmeadow HS 70.00 25.00 Agawam HS
South Hadley HS 89.00 1.00 Baystate Academy
Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology 23.00 10.00 Baystate Academy
East Longmeadow HS 67.00 24.00 Minnechaug RegHS
East Longmeadow HS 82.00 4.00 Sabis International Charter
Greenfield HS 57.00 38.00 Hampden Charter School
Ludlow High School 53.00 42.00 Greenfield HS
Ludlow High School 62.00 33.00 Hampden Charter School
Hampden Charter School 49.00 13.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Tech
West Springfield HS 49.00 46.00 Minnechaug RegHS
South Hadley HS 85.00 8.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Tech

BOYS
East Longmeadow HS 61.00 22.00 Agawam HS
Longmeadow HS 87.50 7.50 Agawam HS
South Hadley HS 69.00 16.00 Baystate Academy
Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology 40.00 9.00 Baystate Academy
East Longmeadow HS 46.00 44.00 Minnechaug RegHS
East Longmeadow HS 54.00 35.00 Sabis International Charter
Greenfield HS 91.00 3.00 Hampden Charter School
Greenfield HS 49.00 45.00 Ludlow High School
Ludlow High School 58.00 19.00 Hampden Charter School
Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology 43.00 10.00 Hampden Charter School
West Springfield HS 76.00 19.00 Minnechaug RegHS
South Hadley HS 65.00 21.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Tech


Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Hill, Kyla 12 Springfield Cent 7.38 6
2 Peralta, Yulive 11 Putnam 7.55 6
Q----------------------------------------------------------7.91
3 Reilly, Kamryn 11 Mahar RegHS 7.94 6
4 Moloney, Allison 09 Pope Francis 7.97 6
5 Sanders, Mya 12 Westfield Hi 8.12 6
6 Gaskins, Emma 10 Chicopee Comp HS 8.14 6
7 Smith, Shakeya 12 Springfield Cent 8.16 6
8 Ryu, Eunseo 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.23 5
9 Nunnally, Teyonce 10 Putnam 8.27 5
10 Lehtomaki, Sadey 09 Athol High S 8.38 5
11 Clauson, Rebekkah 10 Westfield Hi 8.44 5 8.431
12 Carr, Sarah 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.44 5 8.436
13 Pearson, Petrina 10 Putnam 8.46 4
14 Lounder, Caoilinn 09 Pioneer Vall 8.51 3
15 Sanchez, Sheila 12 Commerce 8.54 2
16 Lachance, Mackenzie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.55 5
17 England, Emily 10 Athol High S 8.58 4
18 Klaus, Tabitha 10 Chicopee Comp HS 8.61 5
19 Matos, Aisialee 10 Commerce 8.63 3
20 Wresien, Lauryn 10 Holyoke HS 8.66 2
21 Cousineau, Bailey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.70 4 8.694
22 Matuszczak, Kealyn 11 Westfield Hi 8.70 1 8.699
23 Bardwell, Serena 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.74 3 8.733
24 Serafinski, Madison 10 Westfield Hi 8.74 2 8.734
25 Wilda, Ella 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.77 3
26 Ireland, Emily 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.80 4
27 Kelton, Avery 12 Pioneer Vall 8.83 4
28 Ali, Shanya 10 Commerce 8.88 4
29 Wang, Emily 10 Amherst Pelham R 8.91 6
30 Carey, Julia 12 Athol High S 8.93 2
31 Johnson, Carissa 12 Mahar RegHS 8.95 3 8.944
32 Adams, Brynn 07 Mahar RegHS 8.95 4 8.946
33 Spencer, Burtrina 10 Commerce 9.00 3 8.993
34 Potee, Jane 09 Pioneer Vall 9.00 1 8.999
35 Toro, Leila 07 Amherst Pelham R 9.02 4
36 Marsh, Gracie 10 Mahar RegHS 9.03 3
37 DiGeorge, Kassidy 09 Pioneer Vall 9.11 1
38 Serrao, Kellie 12 Pope Francis 9.15 1
39 Stecher, Alessia 11 Holyoke HS 9.23 1
40 Duchnowski, Madison 10 Athol High S 9.55 1
41 Green, Ny'asia 09 Springfield Cent 9.72 2
42 Dowling-Stein, Juliet 09 Pope Francis 10.50 1
43 Torres, Remy 09 Springfield Cent 10.61 2

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
Q---------------------------------------------------------45.90
1 Bone, Emily 11 Westfield Hi 47.21 8 47.204
2 Dufour, Grace 11 Athol High S 47.21 8 47.209
3 Poole, Sarah 12 Pope Francis 47.80 8
4 Ho-Sang, Keola 09 Springfield Cent 48.08 6
5 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 11 Holyoke HS 48.25 8
6 Smith, Shakeya 12 Springfield Cent 48.34 7
7 Akrasi, Bridget 12 Springfield Cent 48.72 7
8 Clauson, Rebekkah 10 Westfield Hi 48.99 7
9 Johnson, Tiana 09 Holyoke HS 50.12 8
10 Carr, Sarah 11 Chicopee Comp HS 50.57 7
11 Garcia, Maria 12 Chicopee Comp HS 50.77 8
12 Cohen, Skylar 10 Pioneer Vall 51.00 5
13 Bardwell, Serena 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 51.18 5
14 Pearson, Petrina 10 Putnam 51.59 3
15 Almeida, Kyshaeli 12 Commerce 51.72 6
16 Carey, Julia 12 Athol High S 51.89 5
17 Bernard, Astha 08 Mahar RegHS 52.57 6
18 Setty-Charity, Mira 09 Amherst Pelham R 52.60 5
19 Seabrooks, Syonah 10 Putnam 53.48 3
20 Jin, Chang 11 Amherst Pelham R 53.54 4
21 Perevala, Viktoriya 12 Chicopee Comp HS 53.70 5
22 Ayers, Brieajah 11 Pope Francis 53.72 3
23 Unaitis, Alyson 09 Pioneer Vall 53.85 4
24 Klaus, Tabitha 10 Chicopee Comp HS 54.11 6
25 Serrao, Kellie 12 Pope Francis 54.88 4
26 Danielson, Audrey 07 Mahar RegHS 55.09 2
27 Foley, Char 12 Commerce 55.13 2
28 Wang, Emily 10 Amherst Pelham R 55.59 7
29 Potee, Jane 09 Pioneer Vall 56.17 2
30 Houn, Allison 09 Amherst Pelham R 57.66 5
31 Zani, Julia 07 Mahar RegHS 58.37 2
32 Walker, Summer 08 Pioneer Vall 59.19 1
33 Phipps, Kaycia 11 Springfield Cent 1:01.91 7
34 Linares, Janyana 12 Commerce 1:02.29 1
35 Guarente, Kristen 09 Westfield Hi 1:10.97 2
-- Rivera, Anjelica 09 Holyoke HS DQ 6 breakline
-- Smithers, Lily 08 Mohawk Trail Reg DQ 4
-- Ali, Shanya 10 Commerce DQ 4
-- Moran, Alexa 09 Holyoke HS DQ 4

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bean, Catherine 10 Westfield Hi 1:48.62 2
2 Prenosil, Nina 10 Westfield Hi 1:48.75 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:53.30
3 Dole, Eliza 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:53.40 2
4 Bennis, Mya 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:53.43 2
5 Chase, Caroline 09 Mahar RegHS 1:54.80 2
6 Dao, Thaomi 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:57.06 2
7 Szewczyk, Erica 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:00.73 2
8 Skelly, Loren 11 Pope Francis 2:01.83 2
9 Dusseault, Lindsey 11 Holyoke HS 2:03.24 2
10 Mailloux, Shelby 12 Athol High S 2:04.21 2
11 Berroa, Liz 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:04.40 2
12 Upton, Sierra 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:04.50 1
13 Sullivan, Kalia 11 Springfield Cent 2:06.01 2
14 Jodka, Emily 09 Amherst Pelham R 2:08.03 1
15 Colon-Alvarez, Nairobi 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:08.45 2
16 Hubbard, Jordin 11 Pioneer Vall 2:10.31 1
17 Coburn, Destiny 12 Springfield Cent 2:13.04 1
18 Patel, Shreeya 09 Pope Francis 2:14.55 1
19 Rivera, Faviola 12 Putnam 2:15.49 1
20 Rodriguez, Alexalis 09 Springfield Cent 2:16.25 1
21 Roberts, Lorelai 06 Athol High S 2:18.19 1
22 Smith, Jahleyah 09 Commerce 2:24.01 1
23 Drew, Quincey 10 Mahar RegHS 2:26.74 1
24 Santiago, Merazia 12 Putnam 2:35.99 1
25 Canning, Arianna 07 Mahar RegHS 2:48.03 1
-- Olivieri, Leeani 09 Holyoke HS DQ 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Boutin, Emily 11 Pope Francis 3:12.83 2
2 Davis, Meghan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:15.27 2
3 Cantela, Cheyenne 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:22.50 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:28.50
4 Fitzgerald, Carra 07 Mahar RegHS 3:32.73 2
5 Kenney, Michaela 12 Springfield Cent 3:45.65 2
6 Collier, Jamie 10 Westfield Hi 3:45.98 2
7 Feary, Marissa 10 Westfield Hi 3:49.10 2
8 Daley, Abigail 10 Westfield Hi 3:49.38 2
9 Servetnik, Nicole 11 Westfield Hi 3:49.51 2
10 Rodriguez, Angelina 10 Pope Francis 3:53.94 2
11 Upton, Caitlin 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:54.78 2
12 Smith, Liannah 10 Putnam 3:56.24 1
13 Joaquim, Morgan 10 Springfield Cent 4:03.40 1
14 Savoy, Emma 09 Mahar RegHS 4:03.42 2
15 Breton, Bailey 09 Chicopee Comp HS 4:06.99 1
16 Unaitis, Sydney 11 Pioneer Vall 4:07.05 1
17 Heilman, Laila 08 Pioneer Vall 4:09.71 1
18 Boucher, Alyson 09 Chicopee Comp HS 4:17.94 1
19 Norton, Maeve 10 Holyoke HS 4:18.17 2
20 Giovannini-Yarnell, Emil 10 Springfield Cent 4:20.11 1
21 Hagelberg, Tori 07 Athol High S 4:22.93 1
22 Patel, Shreeya 09 Pope Francis 4:29.08 1
23 Lavallee, Norah 10 Pope Francis 4:29.67 1
24 Velasquez, Deisi 11 Springfield Cent 4:32.84 1
25 Thompson, Keanna 10 Mahar RegHS 4:41.40 1
26 Green, One 10 Putnam 4:41.52 1
27 Kraft, Sarah 12 Commerce 4:59.40 2
-- Carson, Melissa 10 Chicopee Comp HS DNF 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Boutin, Emily 11 Pope Francis 5:22.76
2 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia 12 Amherst Pelham R 5:25.88
3 Davis, Meghan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:29.79
Q-------------------------------------------------------5:54.00
4 Philpott, Margaret 11 Westfield Hi 6:07.59
5 Fitzgerald, Carra 07 Mahar RegHS 6:09.47
6 Sullivan, Meghan 09 Pope Francis 6:16.12
7 Costello, Rosemary 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6:20.55
8 Upton, Caitlin 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:28.19
9 Heilman, Laila 08 Pioneer Vall 6:29.48
10 Polak, Ava 09 Amherst Pelham R 6:29.96
11 Rich, Grace 09 Mahar RegHS 6:38.88
12 Sullivan, Kalia 11 Springfield Cent 6:44.63
13 Smith, Liannah 10 Putnam 6:44.65
14 Calderon, Julia 10 Pope Francis 6:52.07
15 Bouchard, Aviana 08 Mahar RegHS 6:58.60
16 Joaquim, Morgan 10 Springfield Cent 7:01.47
17 Giovannini-Yarnell, Emil 10 Springfield Cent 7:23.93
18 Vega, Franceska 11 Holyoke HS 7:43.41
19 Velasquez, Deisi 11 Springfield Cent 7:45.15
20 Wloch, Natalia 10 Chicopee Comp HS 8:00.85

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia 12 Amherst Pelham R 11:29.84
2 Fitzgerald, Carra 07 Mahar RegHS 12:46.45
3 Szewczyk, Erica 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 12:56.77
4 Kenney, Michaela 12 Springfield Cent 12:58.74
Q------------------------------------------------------13:05.00
5 Berroa, Liz 12 Chicopee Comp HS 13:56.11
6 Upton, Sierra 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 14:06.10
7 Rich, Grace 09 Mahar RegHS 14:06.75
8 Savoy, Emma 09 Mahar RegHS 14:07.14
9 Calderon, Julia 10 Pope Francis 14:58.97
10 Rodriguez, Angelina 10 Pope Francis 14:58.98
11 Sullivan, Meghan 09 Pope Francis 14:59.00
12 Fraser, Abby 10 Westfield Hi 15:37.89

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gonet, Alexandra 12 Pope Francis 8.82 4
Q----------------------------------------------------------8.89
2 Hildebrand, Kayla 12 Chicopee Comp HS 9.86 4
3 Buckley, Sarah 11 Chicopee Comp HS 9.99 4
4 Sanders, Mya 12 Westfield Hi 10.29 4
5 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.30 4
6 Landry, Kaylee 12 Chicopee Comp HS 10.93 4
7 Cohen, Skylar 10 Pioneer Vall 11.05 3
8 Seabrooks, Syonah 10 Putnam 11.14 3
9 Sliwa, Madison 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11.16 3
10 Matos, Aisialee 10 Commerce 11.22 4
11 Nygard, Liesel 10 Pioneer Vall 11.29 4
12 Berry, Jordyn 12 Mahar RegHS 11.36 3
13 Burzynski, Katie 10 Westfield Hi 11.40 2
14 Bowen, Micah 09 Springfield Cent 11.48 2
15 Foley, Char 12 Commerce 11.52 3 11.515
16 Buchanan, Hailey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.52 3 11.516
17 Wetherbee, Anna 12 Mahar RegHS 12.02 2
18 Linares, Janyana 12 Commerce 12.08 3
19 Joseph, Anaiah 09 Springfield Cent 12.11 1
20 Santana, Aliyah 08 Mahar RegHS 12.38 2
21 Fitzgerald, Aileen 10 Mahar RegHS 12.59 2
22 Irizarry, Destiny 11 Commerce 12.65 3
23 Johnson, Tamaya 10 Springfield Cent 12.98 2

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:55.46 2
2 Pope Francis High School 'A' 1:58.58 1
3 Putnam Vocational HS 'A' 1:58.94 1
4 Westfield High School 'A' 1:59.78 1
5 Mahar RegHS 'A' 2:00.67 2
6 Holyoke HS 'A' 2:00.81 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------2:00.40
7 Athol High School 'A' 2:02.07 2
8 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 2:05.11 2
9 Pioneer Valley High School 'A' 2:06.13 1
10 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 2:08.41 1
-- Chicopee Comp HS 'A' DQ 1
-- Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' DQ 2 passing out of the z

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Longo, Tanner 11 Pope Francis 5-03.00
3 Moriarty, Tessa 12 Holyoke HS J4-11.00
4 Reilly, Kamryn 11 Mahar RegHS J4-11.00
4 Berry, Jordyn 12 Mahar RegHS 4-07.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------4-07.00
5 Wojcik, Morgan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-05.00
6 Feary, Marissa 10 Westfield Hi J4-05.00
7 Maslak, Amber 11 Chicopee Comp HS J4-05.00
7 Kelton, Avery 12 Pioneer Vall J4-05.00
9 Servetnik, Nicole 11 Westfield Hi 4-03.00
9 Mailloux, Shelby 12 Athol High S 4-03.00
11 Fitzgerald, Aileen 10 Mahar RegHS J4-03.00
12 Figueroa, Adamaryz 10 Springfield Cent 4-01.00
12 Cousineau, Bailey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-01.00
14 Healy, Bridget 12 Holyoke HS J4-01.00
15 Ellsworth, Jessica 09 Chicopee Comp HS 3-09.00
-- Schoenfeld, Emma 12 Westfield Hi NH
-- Chartier, Ellah 09 Chicopee Comp HS NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gaskins, Emma 10 Chicopee Comp HS 15-11.00
2 Wetherbee, Anna 12 Mahar RegHS 15-08.00
3 Gonet, Alexandra 12 Pope Francis 15-07.00
4 Reilly, Kamryn 11 Mahar RegHS 15-02.50
5 Evans, Shahya 12 Springfield Cent 15-02.00
6 Knighton, Zyiasia 11 Springfield Cent 15-01.00
Q------------------------------------------------------14-10.00
7 Moriarty, Tessa 12 Holyoke HS 14-04.00
8 Perez, Illiana 12 Commerce 14-02.50
9 Hildebrand, Kayla 12 Chicopee Comp HS 13-11.00
10 Dufour, Grace 11 Athol High S 13-10.00
11 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-06.50
12 Landry, Kaylee 12 Chicopee Comp HS 13-05.00
13 Rodriguez, Aracely 11 Putnam J13-05.00
14 Tuttle, Thorn 12 Chicopee Comp HS 13-04.50
15 Unaitis, Sydney 11 Pioneer Vall 13-02.50
16 Nygard, Liesel 10 Pioneer Vall 13-00.50
17 Holmes-Spells, Camry 09 Springfield Cent J13-00.50
18 Sanders, Mya 12 Westfield Hi 12-10.00
19 Almeida, Kyshaeli 12 Commerce 12-08.50
20 Schoenfeld, Emma 12 Westfield Hi 12-07.50
21 Berry, Jordyn 12 Mahar RegHS 12-06.00
22 Cousineau, Bailey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 12-02.25
23 Heilman, Laila 08 Pioneer Vall 12-02.00
24 England, Emily 10 Athol High S 12-01.00
25 Unaitis, Alyson 09 Pioneer Vall 11-11.00
26 Rich, Grace 09 Mahar RegHS 11-06.00
27 Lehtomaki, Sadey 09 Athol High S 11-01.00
28 Matuszczak, Kealyn 11 Westfield Hi 10-02.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Taddeo, Chloe 12 Mahar RegHS 29-05.00
2 Warren, Sophie 11 Chicopee Comp HS 28-04.75
Q------------------------------------------------------28-04.00
3 Correa, Iris 11 Chicopee Comp HS 28-02.75
4 Lachance, Mackenzie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 27-06.50
5 Caraballo, Rachel 11 Springfield Cent 25-07.50
6 Wright, Syana 11 Springfield Cent 25-07.00
7 Samuels, Sinclair 11 Springfield Cent 25-05.00
8 Dalmau-Gonzalez, Rashell 10 Athol High S 24-09.25
9 Merlini, Analyse 12 Athol High S 23-01.00
10 George, Amelia 12 Pope Francis 22-11.00
11 Cheeks, Taliyah 11 Springfield Cent J22-11.00
12 Meeker, Hailie 10 Mahar RegHS 22-08.50
13 Landry, Kelsie 09 Chicopee Comp HS 22-00.00
14 Marshall, Alisiana 12 Commerce 21-11.00
15 Porter, Madison 12 Westfield Hi 21-09.50
16 Marerro, Arianna 09 Commerce 21-08.00
17 Forte, Alexandra 10 Athol High S 21-05.25
18 Wilda, Ella 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 20-11.00
19 Garman, Grace 10 Amherst Pelham R 20-10.00
20 Potee, Ella 11 Pioneer Vall 20-03.00
21 Torres, Charlotte 11 Mahar RegHS 20-01.00
22 Marafuga, Catarina 10 Pope Francis 19-11.00
23 Robertson, Madelyn 10 Athol High S 19-09.00
24 Wetherbee, Anna 12 Mahar RegHS 19-07.00
25 Wang, Emily 10 Amherst Pelham R 19-06.75
26 Downs, Karenna 12 Westfield Hi 19-04.00
27 Sit, Jiaqi 11 Amherst Pelham R 18-11.25
28 Buchanan, Hailey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 18-09.00
29 Hubbard, Jordin 11 Pioneer Vall 18-08.00
30 Cooke, Mya 09 Pioneer Vall 18-04.00
31 Katsoulakis, Helectra 09 Amherst Pelham R 18-00.00
32 Silva, Emily 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-10.00
33 Garfield, Amber 11 Westfield Hi 15-08.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pontes da veiga, Junior 11 Amherst Pelham R 6.72 6
2 Ellison, Andre 11 Springfield Cent 6.76 6
3 Fang, Benjamin 11 Amherst Pelham R 6.87 6
4 Gabriel, Raymond 11 Putnam 6.91 3
Q----------------------------------------------------------6.91
5 McDonough, Scott 12 Pioneer Vall 6.92 6
6 Gnobo, Mik 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6.98 6
7 Musa, Ali 12 Commerce 7.08 5
8 Carriere, Jack 12 Pope Francis 7.14 6
9 Auston, Shaki 12 Commerce 7.15 5
10 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.16 5 7.151
11 Cruz, Hiram 12 Commerce 7.16 4 7.156
12 Swinehart, Jacob 11 Holyoke HS 7.17 6
13 Early, Torin 12 Pope Francis 7.18 5
14 Barrieau, Mason 12 Athol High S 7.20 5
15 Rodgers, William 10 Putnam 7.23 3
16 Breeland, Dashawn 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.26 5
17 Perry, Jordan 12 Pope Francis 7.28 4
18 Gardner, Dashaun 12 Springfield Cent 7.29 1
19 Summers, London 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.31 4
20 Abdel-Maksoud, Mohamed 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.32 4
21 Klaus, Joseph 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.35 5
22 Sherrod, Ku'ran 12 Springfield Cent 7.37 4
23 Dean, Jawarie 12 Putnam 7.42 2
24 Baker, Gavin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7.45 2 7.441
25 Bynum, Devon 11 Springfield Cent 7.45 6 7.446
26 Jurczyk, Owen 11 Westfield Hi 7.50 2
27 Darkwah, Richard 11 Holyoke HS 7.56 4
28 Colon, Matthew 09 Commerce 7.70 3
29 Burbee, Cullen 12 Athol High S 7.73 3
30 Tran, Eric 10 Pope Francis 7.79 3 7.783
31 Norwood, Bradley 10 Pioneer Vall 7.79 3 7.788
32 Clemons, Justice 10 Putnam 7.80 3
33 Duncan, Aidan 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.84 3
34 Wallace, Jake 12 Pioneer Vall 7.85 4
35 Bradley, Clay 10 Westfield Hi 7.87 2 7.863
36 Arce, Miguel 12 Mahar RegHS 7.87 2 7.870
37 Taylor, Alex 12 Pioneer Vall 7.89 2
38 Ghalayini, Ziyad 09 Westfield Hi 8.06 1
39 Boria, Cadence 10 Holyoke HS 8.17 2
40 Murphy, Jacob 10 Mahar RegHS 8.21 1
41 Valitt, Danial 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.45 4
42 Rodriguez, Caleb 07 Mahar RegHS 8.52 1
43 Ouellet, Aaron 06 Athol High S 8.82 1
44 Cimini, Jack 09 Westfield Hi 8.86 2
45 Adams, Blake 08 Mahar RegHS 9.52 1
46 Fitzgerald, Wyatt 06 Athol High S 9.63 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gnobo, Mik 12 Chicopee Comp HS 38.42 8
2 Baldwin, Nylan 12 Pope Francis 38.67 8
3 Donahue, Devin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 38.88 8
Q---------------------------------------------------------38.97
4 Early, Torin 12 Pope Francis 39.19 7
5 Carriere, Jack 12 Pope Francis 39.42 8
6 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 39.62 7
7 Musa, Ali 12 Commerce 39.68 8
8 Swinehart, Jacob 11 Holyoke HS 40.09 7
9 Robinson, Darius 10 Amherst Pelham R 40.17 7
10 Boone, Michael 10 Springfield Cent 40.48 6
11 Denette, Austyn 11 Chicopee Comp HS 41.34 6
12 Deane, Owen 10 Pioneer Vall 41.90 6
13 Deleo, Parker 11 Athol High S 42.07 6
14 Francisco, Juan 11 Commerce 42.27 5
15 Fernandez, Gabriel 11 Holyoke HS 42.47 4
16 Giavalisco, Claudio 10 Amherst Pelham R 43.61 5
17 Tran, Eric 10 Pope Francis 43.85 5
18 Ziblim, Mashkur 11 Westfield Hi 43.91 7
19 Soltysik, Colby 11 Athol High S 43.92 4
20 Yesu, Silas 09 Westfield Hi 44.19 7
21 Norwood, Bradley 10 Pioneer Vall 44.32 5
22 Clemons, Justice 10 Putnam 44.45 4
23 Schmidt, Madison 11 Westfield Hi 44.54 3
24 Arce, Miguel 12 Mahar RegHS 45.56 4
25 Walsh, Chris 10 Holyoke HS 45.82 3
26 Boria, Cadence 10 Holyoke HS 46.42 4
27 Goodchild, Noah 09 Springfield Cent 46.73 2
28 Michaud, Cole 10 Athol High S 47.20 3
29 Murphy, Jacob 10 Mahar RegHS 47.88 2
30 Colon, Matthew 09 Commerce 47.92 3
31 Clapp, Zachary 12 Chicopee Comp HS 48.12 4
32 Wood, Joshua 10 Springfield Cent 48.44 3
33 Berrios, Frankie 12 Putnam 48.45 2
34 Rodriguez, Caleb 07 Mahar RegHS 49.00 2
35 Mazanec, Chris 09 Commerce 49.29 2
36 Alicea, Jesus 10 Springfield Cent 50.45 3
37 Johnson, Gavin 11 Pioneer Vall 51.15 2
38 Dean, Jawarie 12 Putnam 51.28 1
39 LaPlante, Jeffrey 07 Mahar RegHS 54.01 1
40 Barrieau, Hayden 06 Athol High S 54.32 1
41 de Ruiter, Griffen 07 Pioneer Vall 58.08 1
-- Evans, Travis 12 Putnam DQ 1 brkln

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 LaForest, Brenden 12 Westfield Hi 1:26.77 2
2 Kennedy, Justin 11 Holyoke HS 1:27.59 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:31.70
3 Stallman, Shane 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:32.20 2
4 Lee, Tyrese 12 Springfield Cent 1:34.04 2
5 Dole, Bryan 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:34.20 2
6 Ordonez, Bryce 11 Pope Francis 1:34.77 2
7 Stromgren, Merrick 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:35.78 2
8 Rios, Misael 09 Holyoke HS 1:35.81 2
9 St. Jean, Dennis 12 Athol High S 1:37.41 2
10 Curtis, Gavin 12 Pioneer Vall 1:39.29 2
11 Summers, London 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:39.67 2
12 Martin, Matt 10 Holyoke HS 1:40.29 2
13 Czepiel, Matthew 12 Holyoke HS 1:42.26 2
14 Lopez Nunez, Willie 11 Springfield Cent 1:44.43 1
15 Davis, Jamal 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:44.83 1
16 Yanko, Ryan 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:44.93 1
17 Gordon, Theodore 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:46.45 1
18 Inacio, Sean 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:47.05 1
19 Martin, Vonntae 09 Pope Francis 1:47.70 1
20 Doyle, Cameron 08 Mahar RegHS 1:48.30 1
21 Oro, Anthony 12 Athol High S 1:49.10 1
22 Champagne, Tyler 11 Westfield Hi 1:51.39 2
23 Amaro Lebron, Alexis 10 Springfield Cent 1:52.00 1
24 Jewell, Nathaniel 09 Springfield Cent 1:55.73 1
25 Rouleau, Jared 12 Athol High S 1:56.74 1
26 Sundararajan, Suvin 12 Westfield Hi 1:56.75 2
27 Monette, Zephyr 10 Pioneer Vall 1:57.01 1
28 Cahill, Sam 10 Pioneer Vall 1:57.79 1
29 Morales, Anermo 10 Putnam 1:58.21 1
30 DiDonato, Liam 08 Mahar RegHS 1:58.95 1
31 Cochran, Carter 12 Athol High S 1:59.08 1
32 Feuss, Nathaniel 08 Pioneer Vall 2:01.54 1
33 Claudio, Angel 12 Commerce 2:02.33 2
34 Dubreuil, Jesse 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:06.20 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kro, Donovan 11 Holyoke HS 2:42.15 2
2 Goff, Willem 11 Amherst Pelham R 2:43.69 2
3 Diaz, Gabriel 12 Holyoke HS 2:48.80 2
4 Andino, Ihsaak 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:52.85 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------2:56.00
5 Marcucci, Anthony 11 Athol High S 3:00.21 2
6 Markey, Daniel 11 Pope Francis 3:06.27 2
7 Holland, Gavin 10 Springfield Cent 3:16.13 2
8 Taylor, Ben 10 Pioneer Vall 3:19.10 2
9 O'Donnell, Liam 09 Mahar RegHS 3:19.37 2
10 Dole, Tristan 09 Amherst Pelham R 3:22.53 2
11 Shortis, Thomas 12 Mahar RegHS 3:22.92 2
12 Young, Ryan 10 Athol High S 3:22.96 2
13 Lichwan, Ethan 10 Pope Francis 3:24.03 2
14 Parks, Tyler 09 Chicopee Comp HS 3:24.36 2
15 Gordon, Shane 09 Chicopee Comp HS 3:31.72 2
16 Rosario, Joel 11 Pope Francis 3:32.39 1
17 Sullivan, Aidan 10 Holyoke HS 3:37.49 2
18 Dresser, Cameron 10 Pioneer Vall 3:37.71 1
19 Garstka, Adam 11 Westfield Hi 3:37.80 1
20 Delgado, Cade 09 Pope Francis 3:39.51 1
21 Lussier, Jack 11 Westfield Hi 3:41.10 1
22 Morales, Anermo 10 Putnam 3:41.55 1
23 Hernandez, Isaiah 10 Commerce 3:41.82 1
24 Darjee, Raj 10 Putnam 3:43.04 1
25 Fernandez Torres, Sebast 09 Amherst Pelham R 3:47.38 1
26 Glazier, Joshua 10 Pioneer Vall 3:58.04 1
27 LaPointe, Ethan 10 Westfield Hi 4:03.75 1
28 Dubreuil, Jesse 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:04.79 1
29 Sanabria, Christopher 10 Putnam 4:10.48 1
30 Dowler, Alexander 07 Mahar RegHS 4:10.87 1
31 Kelton, Lucas 10 Pioneer Vall 4:14.82 1
32 Rich, Noah 07 Mahar RegHS 4:18.19 1
33 Narkiewicz, Ethan 10 Westfield Hi 5:05.05 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Shea, Jack 11 Holyoke HS 4:58.34 2
2 Johansson, Noah 11 Amherst Pelham R 5:00.83 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------5:02.40
3 Markey, Daniel 11 Pope Francis 5:03.30 2
4 Guzik, Marcel 10 Holyoke HS 5:04.84 2
5 Phaneuf, Antonio 09 Westfield Hi 5:06.72 2
6 cooper, Patrik 11 Amherst Pelham R 5:08.16 2
7 Barrieau, Mason 12 Athol High S 5:12.16 2
8 Simmons, Dennis 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:17.26 2
9 O'Donnell, Liam 09 Mahar RegHS 5:17.73 2
10 O'Brien, Samuel 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5:22.56 2
11 Loud, Jack 12 Pioneer Vall 5:27.90 2
12 Lichwan, Ethan 10 Pope Francis 5:34.45 2
13 Shortis, Thomas 12 Mahar RegHS 5:40.53 2
14 Narey, Jack 10 Holyoke HS 5:41.64 1
15 Hanna, Nathan 09 Chicopee Comp HS 5:45.35 1
16 Carpio-Pretel, Indra 10 Amherst Pelham R 5:46.65 2
17 Johnson, Camdyn 10 Mahar RegHS 5:48.32 2
18 Delgado, Cade 09 Pope Francis 5:50.71 2
19 Aukstikalnis, Noah 12 Athol High S 6:00.07 1
20 Phan, Anhthi 11 Springfield Cent 6:01.10 1
21 Kang, Dan 10 Pioneer Vall 6:03.55 1
22 Bodenstein, Brian 11 Pioneer Vall 6:05.83 1
23 Moran, Levi 08 Pioneer Vall 6:11.49 1
24 England, Joseph 12 Athol High S 6:12.27 1
25 Morash, Ryan 10 Westfield Hi 6:19.13 1
26 Darjee, Raj 10 Putnam 6:19.62 1
27 Sears, Daniel 09 Pope Francis 6:20.06 1
28 Gelinas, Benjamin 11 Westfield Hi 6:27.06 1
29 Claudio, Angel 12 Commerce 6:32.96 1
30 Garcia, Guilherme 11 Chicopee Comp HS 6:39.48 1
31 Lavallee, Axell 10 Chicopee Comp HS 6:59.13 1
-- Sanabria, Christopher 10 Putnam DNF 1

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
Q------------------------------------------------------10:43.13
1 Shea, Jack 11 Holyoke HS 10:43.60
2 Andino, Ihsaak 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10:51.20
3 Simmons, Dennis 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:03.84
4 St. Jean, Dennis 12 Athol High S 11:10.44
5 O'Donnell, Liam 09 Mahar RegHS 11:21.85
6 Theberge, Garret 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11:32.62
7 Lavelle, Liam 10 Holyoke HS 11:52.34
8 Diaz-Moore, Marco 10 Holyoke HS 11:57.04
9 Lee, Tyrese 12 Springfield Cent 11:59.75
10 Little, Manny 10 Pioneer Vall 12:05.03
11 Johnson, Camdyn 10 Mahar RegHS 12:07.50
12 Rosario, Joel 11 Pope Francis 12:18.62
13 Patel, Kush 12 Pope Francis 12:27.27
14 Fish, Zachary 12 Athol High S 12:27.84
15 deRuiter, Noah 10 Pioneer Vall 12:32.53
16 Sherwood, Derek 11 Amherst Pelham R 12:45.68
17 Muldrew, Aaron 11 Westfield Hi 12:58.45
18 Curtis, Henry 10 Pioneer Vall 13:48.88
-- Hennessey, William 10 Westfield Hi DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Donahue, Devin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.06 3
2 Auston, Shaki 12 Commerce 8.12 3
3 Dixon, Devin 12 Amherst Pelham R 8.48 3
Q----------------------------------------------------------8.89
4 Ghalayini, Samir 11 Westfield Hi 9.15 3
5 Sears, Josh 12 Pope Francis 10.28 3
6 Bradley, Clay 10 Westfield Hi 10.48 1
7 Darkwah, Richard 11 Holyoke HS 10.52 2
8 Taylor, Ben 10 Pioneer Vall 10.62 2
9 Rivera, Alvin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10.65 3
10 Bordeau, Trent 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.74 3
11 Evans, Travis 12 Putnam 10.83 2
12 Schmidt, Madison 11 Westfield Hi 10.87 2
13 Patel, Kush 12 Pope Francis 10.95 2
14 O'Brien, Josshua 09 Chicopee Comp HS 11.06 2
15 Deleo, Parker 11 Athol High S 11.08 1
16 Canata, Nathan 11 Holyoke HS 11.18 1
17 England, Joseph 12 Athol High S 11.56 1
18 Roraback, William 12 Athol High S 12.25 1
19 Soltysik, Colby 11 Athol High S 12.33 2

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 1:37.43 2
2 Pope Francis High School 'A' 1:38.19 2
3 Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:39.71 2
4 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 1:40.49 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:42.97
5 Holyoke HS 'A' 1:43.10 1
6 Westfield High School 'A' 1:43.99 1
7 Pioneer Valley High School 'A' 1:45.61 1
8 Athol High School 'A' 1:46.15 1
9 Putnam Vocational HS 'A' 1:50.84 1
-- Chicopee Comp HS 'A' DQ 2

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gordon, Zachary 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-07.00
2 Scott, Marcus 12 Chicopee Comp HS J5-07.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------5-05.00
3 Roy, Nathan 12 Pope Francis 5-03.00
4 Barouxis-Kroll, Alex 11 Westfield Hi 5-01.00
5 Robinson, Darius 10 Amherst Pelham R J5-01.00
6 Soltysik, Colby 11 Athol High S J5-01.00
7 Fernandez, Gabriel 11 Holyoke HS J5-01.00
8 Wallace, Jake 12 Pioneer Vall 4-11.00
9 Deleo, Parker 11 Athol High S 4-09.00
-- Davis, Jamal 11 Chicopee Comp HS NH
-- Darkwah, Richard 11 Holyoke HS NH
-- Colon, Matthew 09 Commerce NH
-- Walker, Austin 12 Pioneer Vall NH
-- Taylor, Ben 10 Pioneer Vall NH
-- Donahue, Devin 12 Chicopee Comp HS NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McDonough, Scott 12 Pioneer Vall 20-05.00
2 Gordon, Zachary 12 Chicopee Comp HS 20-01.00
3 Johnson, Jacquez 12 Springfield Cent 19-10.50
4 Scott, Marcus 12 Chicopee Comp HS 19-09.50
5 Sherrod, Ku'ran 12 Springfield Cent 19-00.50
6 Baldwin, Nylan 12 Pope Francis 18-11.25
7 Barrieau, Mason 12 Athol High S 18-10.00
8 Ghalayini, Samir 11 Westfield Hi 18-09.50
Q------------------------------------------------------18-09.00
9 Robinson, Darius 10 Amherst Pelham R 18-08.00
10 Gabriel, Raymond 11 Putnam 18-04.00
11 Canata, Nathan 11 Holyoke HS 17-11.75
12 Klaus, Joseph 12 Chicopee Comp HS 17-09.00
13 Donahue, Devin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 17-08.00
14 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-07.00
15 Perry, Jordan 12 Pope Francis 17-05.00
16 Lopez Nunez, Willie 11 Springfield Cent 17-03.00
17 Wallace, Jake 12 Pioneer Vall 17-01.25
18 Barouxis-Kroll, Alex 11 Westfield Hi 16-11.50
19 Fernandez, Gabriel 11 Holyoke HS 16-08.25
20 Walker, Austin 12 Pioneer Vall 16-06.50
21 Claudio, Angel 12 Commerce 16-03.75
22 Rodgers, William 10 Putnam 15-11.50
23 Tran, Eric 10 Pope Francis 15-11.00
24 Colon, Matthew 09 Commerce 14-11.75
25 Marcucci, Anthony 11 Athol High S 14-09.50
26 Ghalayini, Ziyad 09 Westfield Hi 14-08.50
27 deRuiter, Noah 10 Pioneer Vall 13-09.00
28 Smith, Seamus 09 Westfield Hi 13-06.50
29 Roraback, William 12 Athol High S 13-01.00
-- Berrios, Frankie 12 Putnam FOUL
-- Mazanec, Chris 09 Commerce FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Perez, Bryan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 47-06.25
2 Guertin, Tyler 12 Holyoke HS 40-02.00
3 Kyles, Kwame 11 Springfield Cent 38-07.00
Q------------------------------------------------------37-11.00
4 Beauregard, Ian 12 Holyoke HS 36-07.00
5 Summers, London 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 35-08.50
6 Williams, Cristopher 11 Chicopee Comp HS 35-04.25
7 Comiskey, Jacob 12 Pioneer Vall 34-11.00
8 Foster, Gavin 11 Westfield Hi 33-08.25
9 Butler, Kyle 10 Pope Francis 29-09.25
10 Sears, Josh 12 Pope Francis 29-01.00
11 Hume, Colby 12 Athol High S 28-08.75
12 polino, antonio 11 Amherst Pelham R 28-05.50
13 DeJesus, Ethan 12 Holyoke HS 28-00.00
14 Casavecchia, Timothy 10 Athol High S 27-11.00
15 Rowe, Taron 10 Putnam 27-06.25
16 Duncan, Aidan 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 27-04.00
17 Nagy, Jack 11 Amherst Pelham R 26-11.50
18 Doyle, Jeff 11 Amherst Pelham R 26-09.25
19 Liriano, Adonis 12 Commerce 26-02.50
20 Arpide, Connor 12 Athol High S 25-11.50
21 Judycki, Zachary 11 Westfield Hi 25-07.00
22 Hernandez, Isaiah 10 Commerce 25-03.00
23 LaPointe, Ethan 10 Westfield Hi 25-00.50
24 Salemi, Dominic 09 Chicopee Comp HS 24-07.50
25 Murphy, Jacob 10 Mahar RegHS 23-11.00
26 Arce, Miguel 12 Mahar RegHS 22-11.00
27 Dresser, Cameron 10 Pioneer Vall 21-06.00
28 Dubrule, Evan 10 Athol High S 21-03.00
29 Baldwin, Noah 09 Pope Francis 20-02.00
30 Mahoney, Mac 09 Pope Francis 19-10.00
31 Shea, Riley 10 Holyoke HS 19-01.00
32 Bullock, Cooper 08 Pioneer Vall 16-04.00



Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Mastrio, Julia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.48 7
2 Conway, Kay 12 Longmeadow HS 7.80 7
3 Lavelle, Erin 10 East Longmeadow 7.87 7
4 Trajkovski, Jocelyn 11 Ludlow 7.88 7
Q----------------------------------------------------------7.91
5 Carleton, Kayla 12 South Hadley HS 7.92 7
6 Bilodeau, Brook 09 Hampden Charter 8.03 6
7 Harris, Gabriela 12 Sabis 8.06 6
8 Walsh, Lizzy 10 Longmeadow HS 8.09 7
9 DeVoie, Audrey 12 East Longmeadow 8.14 6
10 Cassidy, Kaylie 11 East Longmeadow 8.17 5
11 O'Connor, Antoinette 11 Sabis 8.22 5
12 Heenan, Annie 10 Longmeadow HS 8.24 5
13 Cusson, Athena 08 Hampden Charter 8.27 5 8.264
14 Muhammad, Daphne 10 Hampden Charter 8.27 6 8.266
15 Maxey, Sydney 10 Agawam HS 8.30 5 8.296
15 Marin, Victoria 10 Greenfield HS 8.30 6 8.296
17 Pastore, Marielle 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.31 5
18 Cruz, Sabrina 10 South Hadley HS 8.32 4
19 Ottomaniello, Emily 09 Agawam HS 8.33 5
20 Blaney, Emma 10 South Hadley HS 8.35 6
21 Slattery, Kate 09 Minnechaug RegHS 8.47 4
22 Lavoine, Kaitlin 09 Greenfield HS 8.49 5 8.484
23 Blackman, Ajianni 11 Sabis 8.49 1 8.489
24 Aussant, Karley 09 Ludlow 8.52 4
25 Gushman, Breanna 11 Sci-Tech 8.59 4
26 Godek, Emily 09 Ludlow 8.60 3
27 Pisciotta, Grace 09 South Hadley HS 8.63 4
28 Dwyer, Olivia 12 West Springfield 8.65 7 8.646
29 Giang, Emma 09 West Springfield 8.65 6 8.649
30 Kinsmith, Kacia 11 Greenfield HS 8.71 4 8.708
31 Smith, Payton 11 West Springfield 8.71 6 8.710
32 Rivera, Querida 11 Baystate Academy 8.74 3
33 Dickinson, Gabby 09 East Longmeadow 8.79 3
34 Jolly, Kateara 09 Baystate Academy 8.96 3 8.953
35 Plakias, Lauren 09 Agawam HS 8.96 1 8.955
36 Bristol, Tisani 08 Sabis 8.98 3
37 O'Shea, Mari 11 Ludlow 9.00 2
38 Poirier, Hannah 09 Greenfield HS 9.03 2
39 Fallon, Mary 10 Longmeadow HS 9.41 3
40 Batista, Sammantha 09 Baystate Academy 9.60 1
41 Carmichael, Ymani 12 West Springfield 10.34 3
42 Trombley, Alexandra 11 Minnechaug RegHS 10.50 4
43 Gonzalez, Halina 09 Hampden Charter 10.78 2
44 Rodriguez, Serenity 09 Sci-Tech 11.84 2

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Conway, Kay 12 Longmeadow HS 44.52 8
2 McCaffrey, Megan 12 West Springfield 45.51 8
3 Baker, Maddie 12 Longmeadow HS 45.58 7
4 Marjanski, Lindsay 11 South Hadley HS 45.77 8
5 Rosewell, Yasmin 10 Longmeadow HS 45.79 8
Q---------------------------------------------------------45.90
6 McHugh, Taylor 12 Longmeadow HS 45.95 8
7 Williams, Gabrielle 11 Minnechaug RegHS 47.16 8
8 Reid, Damiona 12 Sci-Tech 47.46 5
9 Cassidy, Kaylie 11 East Longmeadow 47.49 7
10 Houle, Myah 10 South Hadley HS 47.94 6
11 Bilodeau, Brook 09 Hampden Charter 49.58 7
12 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 11 East Longmeadow 49.71 5
13 Muhammad, Daphne 10 Hampden Charter 49.79 6
14 Robinson, Emma 11 Minnechaug RegHS 49.92 6
15 Eggsware, Kaylah 09 Greenfield HS 50.37 5
16 Grant, Sarah 09 East Longmeadow 50.49 5
17 Maxey, Sydney 10 Agawam HS 50.68 4
18 Eastman, Ella 09 Agawam HS 50.70 4
19 Callahan, Marina 11 West Springfield 50.89 5
20 Homans, Chloe 09 Ludlow 51.18 5
21 Connelly, Meaghan 10 West Springfield 51.61 6
22 Lavoine, Kaitlin 09 Greenfield HS 51.75 4
23 Hannah, Roberta 11 Sci-Tech 52.41 4
24 Sheehan, Kiley 10 Agawam HS 52.63 2
25 Rivera, Querida 11 Baystate Academy 52.95 2
26 Kinsmith, Kacia 11 Greenfield HS 52.95 4
27 Alexander, Mia 10 Minnechaug RegHS 53.12 4
28 Sniezak, Madison 11 West Springfield 54.51 7
29 Lanzarotto, Hannah 09 Ludlow 54.67 2
30 Brenes Obando, Mariam 11 Greenfield HS 55.38 3
31 Gallant, Madison 09 Minnechaug RegHS 55.56 2
32 O'Connor, Antoinette 11 Sabis 55.93 3
33 Bristol, Tisani 08 Sabis 56.28 3
34 Cameron, Abbey 09 Ludlow 1:00.49 1
35 Jolly, Kateara 09 Baystate Academy 1:05.32 1
36 Gonzalez, Halina 09 Hampden Charter 1:07.99 1
-- Provost, Angelina 09 Ludlow DQ 3 brkln
-- Carleton, Kayla 12 South Hadley HS DQ 7 brkln
-- Alcaraz, Bella 09 South Hadley HS DQ 6 brkln

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rondeau, Jocelyne 12 South Hadley HS 1:46.31 2
2 Pettengill, Faith 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:46.84 2
3 Grant, Siobhan 12 East Longmeadow 1:51.66 2
4 Muhlmahn, Esther 11 Longmeadow HS 1:51.72 2
5 Doolittle, Maddie 11 South Hadley HS 1:53.22 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:53.30
6 Sheehan, Kelsey 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:54.52 2
7 Weyer, Megan 10 Longmeadow HS 1:56.44 2
8 Mathews, Ella 10 Longmeadow HS 1:56.46 2
9 Joyce, Katelyn 11 East Longmeadow 2:00.57 2
10 Irizarry, Jasmine 09 West Springfield 2:00.61 2
11 Cusson, Athena 08 Hampden Charter 2:02.49 2
12 Ferreira, Catarina 12 Ludlow 2:04.42 2
13 Harrison, Sydney 10 Minnechaug RegHS 2:05.16 2
14 Thurston, Emmaline 09 Greenfield HS 2:05.49 2
15 Berthiaume, Ashley 11 Hampden Charter 2:05.56 2
16 Gallagher, Delaney 10 East Longmeadow 2:05.96 2
17 Santiago, Ella 12 Longmeadow HS 2:06.13 2
18 Gioscia, Marianna 11 East Longmeadow 2:06.21 2
19 Burlingham, Emma 09 West Springfield 2:08.44 2
20 Snow, Autumn 10 Ludlow 2:09.17 1
21 Subeldia, Shane 10 Greenfield HS 2:09.20 2
22 Provost, Isabella 09 Ludlow 2:09.59 1
23 Cahill, Hannah 10 Agawam HS 2:12.55 1
24 Bisson, Hannah 11 South Hadley HS 2:12.58 1
25 DaSilva, Julia 10 Minnechaug RegHS 2:12.67 1
26 Uneegar, Isabelle 10 Agawam HS 2:14.46 1
27 Goncalves, Samantha 12 Ludlow 2:15.28 1
28 White, Emmerson 10 Agawam HS 2:15.85 1
29 Gonzalez, Cyd 09 West Springfield 2:20.97 1
30 Cantella, Alina 07 Sabis 2:25.48 1
31 Morgan, Kyla 09 Baystate Academy 2:31.78 1
32 Langone, Tresa 09 West Springfield 2:34.89 1
33 Broussard, Phoebe 09 Greenfield HS 2:36.14 1
34 Breiwick, Kaci 09 Greenfield HS 2:45.30 1
35 Laboy, Adelis 09 Sabis 2:50.33 1
-- Rodriguez, Serenity 09 Sci-Tech DQ 1 breakline
-- Correa, Sanaaya 09 Sabis DQ 1 breakline

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ross, Sarah 10 Agawam HS 3:22.75 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:28.50
2 Tredo, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 3:32.93 2
3 Dawson, Farrell 10 South Hadley HS 3:33.59 2
4 Jarrett, Carla 12 South Hadley HS 3:33.73 2
5 Weyer, Alexa 11 Longmeadow HS 3:36.25 2
6 Schlosstein, Molly 10 South Hadley HS 3:37.97 2
7 Padilla, Sarah 12 Longmeadow HS 3:38.00 2
8 Morin, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 3:42.14 2
9 Laughlin, Elizabeth 10 East Longmeadow 3:44.19 2
10 Thurston, Emmaline 09 Greenfield HS 3:44.45 2
11 Corridan, Isabella 12 Longmeadow HS 3:44.71 2
12 Chapman, Kyleigh 09 West Springfield 3:46.78 2
13 Kniska, Nina 09 Longmeadow HS 3:53.72 2
14 Letowska, Michelle 09 Hampden Charter 4:00.36 1
15 McGrath, Madison 09 Minnechaug RegHS 4:01.97 2
16 Goncalves, Liliana 09 Ludlow 4:07.94 1
17 Ribeiro, Sofia 09 Ludlow 4:07.95 1
18 Murphy, Bridget 12 Ludlow 4:08.66 1
19 Crowley, Brianne 11 West Springfield 4:08.72 1
20 Kelly, Tasneem 12 West Springfield 4:13.22 1
21 Cantella, Alina 07 Sabis 4:24.56 1
22 Kane, Katherine 10 West Springfield 4:36.75 1
23 Roy, Genesee 09 Greenfield HS 4:47.40 1
24 Ball, Emily 10 Agawam HS 4:55.76 1
-- Lussier, Nina 09 Ludlow DQ 1
-- Guiod, Johanna 10 Greenfield HS DQ 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sonsini, Sara 12 Agawam HS 5:48.17
Q-------------------------------------------------------5:54.00
2 Vermette, Kendyl 10 Ludlow 6:01.49
3 Simonds, Caileen 12 East Longmeadow 6:18.34
4 Calame, Louisa 08 Greenfield HS 6:21.34
5 Culver, Maddie 09 West Springfield 6:22.60
6 Gevanthor, Rose 10 Longmeadow HS 6:26.71
7 Sabatini, Leah 10 Longmeadow HS 6:27.76
8 Walsh, Lizzy 10 Longmeadow HS 6:28.62
9 O'Keefe, Anna 09 Minnechaug RegHS 6:32.12
10 Conway, Kelly 11 Longmeadow HS 6:32.49
11 Kennedy, Molly 10 West Springfield 6:36.61
12 Corcoran, Madison 11 East Longmeadow 6:41.17
13 Fernandes, Katelyn 10 Ludlow 6:42.43
14 O'Brien, Hana 11 East Longmeadow 6:43.04
15 Letowska, Michelle 09 Hampden Charter 6:44.22
16 Lu, Kandice 09 Greenfield HS 6:44.67
17 Hastings, Mia 10 Agawam HS 6:46.96
18 Almanza, Alejandra 09 Sci-Tech 6:52.51
19 Ginty, Niamh 09 West Springfield 6:57.28
20 Harrington, Grace 11 South Hadley HS 7:04.20
21 Hernandez, Diana 12 East Longmeadow 7:05.11
22 Pereira, Mallory 09 Ludlow 7:06.59
23 Yoingco, Jessica 09 Ludlow 7:10.23
24 Majka, Abbey 11 Agawam HS 7:19.64
25 Payne, Grace 09 Agawam HS 7:28.49
26 Belemjian, Madeline 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7:32.65
27 Williams, Isabelle 09 West Springfield 7:42.51

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Ross, Sarah 10 Agawam HS 11:48.44
2 Rondeau, Jocelyne 12 South Hadley HS 12:48.51
3 Charow, Savanna 12 Ludlow 12:59.88
Q------------------------------------------------------13:05.00
4 Calame, Louisa 08 Greenfield HS 13:09.20
5 Corridan, Isabella 12 Longmeadow HS 13:17.27
6 McGrath, Madison 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13:58.83
7 Atif, Anushay 12 Longmeadow HS 14:01.09
8 Hamel, Shea 09 Longmeadow HS 14:01.43
9 Hastings, Mia 10 Agawam HS 14:04.83
10 Carey, Abbie 12 South Hadley HS 14:08.70
11 Lu, Kandice 09 Greenfield HS 14:10.43
12 Charow, Brianna 10 Ludlow 14:24.82
13 Letowska, Michelle 09 Hampden Charter 14:26.72
14 Gavel, Julia 11 West Springfield 14:41.32
15 Crowley, Chloe 12 West Springfield 14:46.70
16 Humphries, Evelyn 10 Longmeadow HS 15:26.79
17 Heath, Eva 10 Greenfield HS 15:26.84
-- Brown, Emilee 09 West Springfield DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Marjanski, Lindsay 11 South Hadley HS 9.29 4
2 Rodriguez, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 9.47 4
3 Rahilly, Emma 12 South Hadley HS 9.56 4
Q---------------------------------------------------------10:01
4 Abel, Emily 12 West Springfield 10.02 4
5 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 11 East Longmeadow 10.20 4
6 Wright, Alyssa 11 Longmeadow HS 10.27 3
7 Marin, Victoria 10 Greenfield HS 10.47 4
8 Woods, Audrey 12 Longmeadow HS 10.73 3 10.726
9 Amsden, Hannah 11 West Springfield 10.73 3 10.730
10 Ferreira, Bryanna 12 Ludlow 10.87 3
11 Miller, Taryn 11 Ludlow 11.16 2
12 Bouvier, Brenda 10 Longmeadow HS 11.26 2
13 Quigley, Mckenzie 12 East Longmeadow 11.27 3
14 McCarthy, Grace 11 Ludlow 11.45 3
15 Sheehan, Kiley 10 Agawam HS 11.50 1
16 Rita, Isabella 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11.57 2
17 Gioscia, Marianna 11 East Longmeadow 11.59 1 11.581
18 Hurley, Melanie 10 South Hadley HS 11.59 2 11.585
19 Wun, Rachel 11 Longmeadow HS 11.64 2
20 Koziol, Jackie 12 West Springfield 11.74 4
21 Chouinard, Kat 10 South Hadley HS 11.94 1
22 Mclain, Grace 09 Greenfield HS 11.97 1
23 Muise, Kassandra 11 Ludlow 12.20 1
24 Farrick, Alexia 10 Greenfield HS 12.65 2
25 Eastman, Ella 09 Agawam HS 13.31 2
26 Ellison, Amelia 09 Agawam HS 13.82 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:52.69 2
2 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:54.80 2
3 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:56.16 2
4 South Hadley HS 'A' 1:56.80 2
5 Ludlow High School 'A' 1:59.72 2
6 West Springfield HS 'A' 2:00.12 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------2:00.40
7 Agawam HS 'A' 2:05.84 1
8 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology 'A' 2:08.02 1
9 Greenfield HS 'A' 2:08.20 1

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Marjanski, Lindsay 11 South Hadley HS 5-03.00
2 McMahon, Madison 12 East Longmeadow 5-01.00
3 DeVoie, Audrey 12 East Longmeadow 4-11.00
4 Amsden, Hannah 11 West Springfield 4-09.00
5 Rosewell, Yasmin 10 Longmeadow HS J4-09.00
6 Francis, Ella 10 South Hadley HS 4-07.00
6 Jarrett, Carla 12 South Hadley HS 4-07.00
8 Walsh, Lizzy 10 Longmeadow HS J4-07.00
9 Humphries, Alexandra 12 Agawam HS J4-07.00
9 Ramesh, Krishiana 12 East Longmeadow J4-07.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------4-07.00
11 Lavelle, Erin 10 East Longmeadow 4-05.00
11 Marin, Victoria 10 Greenfield HS 4-05.00
11 Rahilly, Emma 12 South Hadley HS 4-05.00
13 White, Emmerson 10 Agawam HS J4-05.00
14 Boman, McKayla 09 West Springfield J4-03.00
14 McCarthy, Grace 11 Ludlow J4-03.00
15 Provost, Isabella 09 Ludlow 4-03.00
17 Kinsmith, Kacia 11 Greenfield HS J4-01.00
17 Mastrio, Julia 11 Minnechaug RegHS J4-01.00
19 Conway, Kelly 11 Longmeadow HS J4-01.00
20 Ball, Emily 10 Agawam HS J3-11.00
20 Pastore, Marielle 10 Minnechaug RegHS J3-11.00
20 Weyer, Alexa 11 Longmeadow HS J3-11.00
20 Eastman, Ella 09 Agawam HS J3-11.00
23 Ginty, Niamh 09 West Springfield J3-11.00
25 Homans, Chloe 09 Ludlow J3-11.00
26 Mclain, Grace 09 Greenfield HS J3-11.00
27 Poe, Lauren 10 West Springfield J3-11.00
-- Lynn, Courtney 11 Minnechaug RegHS FAIL
-- Farrick, Alexia 10 Greenfield HS FAIL
-- Robinson, Emma 11 Minnechaug RegHS FAIL
-- Santos, Maegan 11 Ludlow FAIL

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Conway, Kay 12 Longmeadow HS 16-03.00
2 McMahon, Madison 12 East Longmeadow 15-08.50
3 Marin, Victoria 10 Greenfield HS 15-05.00
4 Dawson, Farrell 10 South Hadley HS 15-03.00
5 Rodriguez, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 15-00.00
Q------------------------------------------------------14-10.00
6 Hodovanec, Rhiannon 11 Agawam HS 14-07.50
7 Doolittle, Maddie 11 South Hadley HS 14-06.00
8 Quigley, Mckenzie 12 East Longmeadow J14-06.00
9 Rosewell, Yasmin 10 Longmeadow HS 14-04.00
10 Trajkovski, Jocelyn 11 Ludlow 14-03.00
11 Harris, Gabriela 12 Sabis 14-02.50
12 Lavelle, Erin 10 East Longmeadow 14-01.50
13 Blackman, Ajianni 11 Sabis 14-01.00
14 Muhammad, Daphne 10 Hampden Charter 13-11.50
15 Schlosstein, Molly 10 South Hadley HS 13-09.00
16 Wright, Alyssa 11 Longmeadow HS J13-09.00
17 O'Keefe, Erin 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13-08.00
18 O'Connor, Antoinette 11 Sabis 13-05.50
19 Weyer, Megan 10 Longmeadow HS 12-11.50
20 Bolivar, Kathryn 10 West Springfield 12-10.25
21 Murphy, Siobhain 11 Minnechaug RegHS 12-05.25
22 Dwyer, Olivia 12 West Springfield 12-04.00
23 Pastore, Marielle 10 Minnechaug RegHS J12-04.00
24 Canata, Lauren 09 West Springfield 12-03.00
25 Eggsware, Kaylah 09 Greenfield HS J12-03.00
26 O'Shea, Mari 11 Ludlow 11-05.75
27 Muise, Kassandra 11 Ludlow 11-03.50
28 Eastman, Ella 09 Agawam HS 10-08.00
29 Herlihy, Brooke 10 West Springfield 10-06.00
30 Godek, Emily 09 Ludlow 9-07.50
30 Ottomaniello, Emily 09 Agawam HS 9-07.50
32 Ellison, Amelia 09 Agawam HS 6-07.00
-- Bilodeau, Brook 09 Hampden Charter FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sudyka, Savannah 12 South Hadley HS 35-01.00
2 Black, Hannah 12 East Longmeadow 33-10.75
3 Johnson, Dejanelle 10 Hampden Charter 30-02.25
4 Grant, Ashley 12 Agawam HS 29-08.00
Q------------------------------------------------------28-04.00
5 Calkins, Olivia 11 East Longmeadow 27-04.25
6 Williams, Vanessa 12 Sabis 26-09.50
7 Denson, Michaela 09 Sabis 26-05.50
8 Freitas, Ariana 12 Ludlow 26-05.00
9 Foley, Breanna 11 South Hadley HS 26-03.00
10 Watson, Olivia 10 East Longmeadow 25-09.00
11 Powe, Maya 11 Longmeadow HS 25-07.00
12 Bui-Henry, Alex 11 West Springfield 25-00.75
13 Palazzi, Alexa 11 Ludlow 25-00.00
14 Eggsware, Kaylah 09 Greenfield HS 24-06.50
15 Cone, Jaylina 09 Agawam HS 23-09.75
16 Basham, Chrysta 11 West Springfield 23-08.25
17 Dixon, Lyric 12 East Longmeadow 23-02.75
18 Noel, Sophia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 22-09.75
19 Liventsov, Veronika 11 West Springfield 22-03.50
20 Smith, Caitlin 11 West Springfield 22-03.00
21 Ghareeb, Diana 09 Agawam HS 21-10.00
22 Parsons, Chloe 09 South Hadley HS 21-08.00
23 Champigny, Sarah 09 Agawam HS 21-04.75
24 Brewington, Anayah 09 Greenfield HS 21-02.25
25 Santos, Samantha 09 Greenfield HS 21-00.00
26 Lynn, Courtney 11 Minnechaug RegHS 20-10.50
27 Kolenovic, Elma 11 Ludlow 20-05.50
28 Shea, Maeve 11 Longmeadow HS 19-02.00
29 Martins, Stephanie 10 Ludlow 18-09.00
30 Stratton, Caroline 11 Longmeadow HS 18-07.75
31 Saravia, Jessica 10 South Hadley HS 17-07.00
32 Baker, Eriyan 08 Sabis 17-00.50
33 Smith, Emma 12 Sabis 17-00.00
34 Drummey, Bridget 12 Longmeadow HS 16-02.00
35 Boucher, Junea 10 Hampden Charter 16-00.00
36 Robinson, Emma 11 Minnechaug RegHS 14-03.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Clarke, Jonas 09 South Hadley HS 6.68 7
2 Iavorschi, Crescens 11 Greenfield HS 6.90 7
Q----------------------------------------------------------6.91
3 Lozinski, Cole 11 West Springfield 7.01 7
4 McGrath, Quinn 11 Longmeadow HS 7.03 7
5 Smith, Matthew 11 Longmeadow HS 7.08 7 7.073
6 Wray, Zaphon 12 Sci-Tech 7.08 6 7.078
7 Velez, Ralique 12 Sci-Tech 7.09 7 7.083
8 Miller, Cameron 12 Sci-Tech 7.09 6 7.087
9 Jacques, Kerwens 11 Baystate Academy 7.11 7
10 Lavelle, Chad 12 East Longmeadow 7.15 6 7.147
10 Bass, Eric 10 Sabis 7.15 5 7.147
12 Hill, Keyshawn 11 West Springfield 7.26 6
13 Cherival, Matthew 11 Baystate Academy 7.27 6
14 Hooben, Harry 12 West Springfield 7.36 6
15 Rivera, Isidro 09 Baystate Academy 7.37 4
16 Smith, Nyzaire 11 Sci-Tech 7.38 5 7.374
17 finnie, samuel 12 East Longmeadow 7.38 6 7.377
18 Forbes, Colin 10 East Longmeadow 7.44 5 7.432
19 Cabezudo-Peters, Eric 10 South Hadley HS 7.44 6 7.440
20 Daniels, Jason 11 Sabis 7.53 4
21 Ferreira, Miles 08 Greenfield HS 7.55 5
22 Bergin, Patrick 12 Longmeadow HS 7.58 5
23 Ranck, Cameron 09 Hampden Charter 7.60 5
24 Balzano, Billy 10 Agawam HS 7.64 4
25 Rivera, Christian 09 West Springfield 7.66 5 7.651
25 Roberson-Barron, Isaiah 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.66 3 7.651
27 Santerelli, Jonathan 09 Longmeadow HS 7.70 4
28 Krafcik, Adam 12 Agawam HS 7.76 4
29 Levrault, Ryan 11 South Hadley HS 7.83 7
30 Cao, Ji 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.84 3
31 Riordan, John 10 Ludlow 7.91 4
32 Strand, Andrew 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7.93 4
33 Jaworski, Johnny 11 Ludlow 7.97 4
34 Rodriguez, Ismael 10 Baystate Academy 8.02 3
35 Rivera, Noah 12 Agawam HS 8.06 2
36 Carpenter-Hill, Alonzo 09 East Longmeadow 8.07 5
37 Cruz, Nore 09 Greenfield HS 8.15 3
38 Rankin, Naziar 09 Baystate Academy x8.18 3
39 Sanchez, Angel 11 Baystate Academy x8.45 3
40 Vautrain, Jacob 11 Ludlow 8.60 1
41 Gitau, Malin 09 Hampden Charter 8.61 1
42 Mentekidis, Peter 11 Ludlow 8.74 2
43 Cabrera-Cavette, Frankie 09 Hampden Charter 8.79 2
44 Wells, Ethan 11 Sabis 8.92 2
45 Dunkelly, Joshua 10 Sabis 9.08 2
46 McHugh, Tim 10 Agawam HS 9.60 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rosewell, Carter 12 Longmeadow HS 37.82 8
Q---------------------------------------------------------38.97
2 Polley, Samuel 11 Agawam HS 39.24 8
3 Wray, Zaphon 12 Sci-Tech 39.54 4
4 Iavorschi, Crescens 11 Greenfield HS 39.68 8
5 Peluso, Jack 12 Longmeadow HS 39.74 7
6 Brock, Sam 12 Longmeadow HS 39.87 8
7 Lavelle, Chad 12 East Longmeadow 39.89 8
8 Agyei-Yeboah, Kofi 10 Sabis 40.02 7
9 Dias, Jacob 10 Ludlow 40.07 8
10 Grossi, Anthony 10 Minnechaug RegHS 40.36 6
11 Singer, Noah 12 West Springfield 41.00 6
12 Nixon, Elijah 11 Sabis 41.18 7
13 Kostanksi, Hayden 11 West Springfield 41.19 7
14 Ferreira, Miles 08 Greenfield HS 41.20 6
15 Jacques, Kerwens 11 Baystate Academy 41.72 7
16 Miller, Cameron 12 Sci-Tech 41.97 3
17 Rivera, Isidro 09 Baystate Academy 42.07 6
18 Ranck, Cameron 09 Hampden Charter 42.19 5
19 Cherival, Matthew 11 Baystate Academy 42.43 6
20 Cassidy, Nick 09 East Longmeadow 43.32 5
21 Garstka, Ethan 10 West Springfield 43.56 5
22 Joyal, Cooper 11 Longmeadow HS 43.60 4
23 Littlejohn, Jacob 09 West Springfield 44.12 4
24 Aponte, Jayden 10 Sci-Tech 44.14 2
25 Sanderson, Cam 10 Ludlow 44.46 3
26 Cruz, Oscar 11 South Hadley HS 44.61 3
27 Tirabassi, Sawyer 10 Minnechaug RegHS 45.19 5
28 Goncalves, Kyle 11 Ludlow 45.36 3
29 Lopez, Davian 10 South Hadley HS 45.49 4 45.487
30 Carroll, James 10 Sci-Tech 45.49 3 45.490
31 Balzano, Billy 10 Agawam HS 45.57 5
32 Liverseidge, Andrew 09 Minnechaug RegHS 45.87 5
33 Gulluni, Andrew 09 Minnechaug RegHS 46.31 2
34 Carpenter-Hill, Alonzo 09 East Longmeadow 46.56 6
35 Fournier, Jacob 12 South Hadley HS 46.57 3
36 Moylan, Ryan 11 Ludlow 46.64 2
37 Rodriguez, Ismael 10 Baystate Academy 48.41 2
38 Cruz, Nore 09 Greenfield HS 49.11 2
39 Cloutier, Dan 10 East Longmeadow 49.85 4
40 Rosca, Dragos 08 Greenfield HS 53.29 2
41 Gitau, Malin 09 Hampden Charter 53.87 1
42 Cabrera-Cavette, Frankie 09 Hampden Charter 55.87 1
-- Sanchez, Angel 11 Baystate Academy DQ 1 breakline

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ferreira, Iain 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:29.15 2
2 Petrosky, Luke 12 South Hadley HS 1:31.35 2
3 Powe, Maurice 11 Longmeadow HS 1:31.62 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:31.70
4 Jones, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 1:31.81 2
5 McCurdy, Max 10 South Hadley HS 1:35.22 2
6 Keroack, David 10 Ludlow 1:35.22 2
7 Haldopoulos, Jack 12 Longmeadow HS 1:35.72 2
8 Werenski, Carl 12 West Springfield 1:36.65 2
9 Forbes, Colin 10 East Longmeadow 1:38.23 2
10 Peabody, Darren 12 Ludlow 1:39.47 2
11 Murray, Jon 11 Agawam HS 1:40.61 2
12 Rai, Semon 10 West Springfield 1:42.32 2
13 Do, Aaron 12 Greenfield HS 1:42.57 2
14 Kovalchik, Caleb 11 South Hadley HS 1:42.83 2
15 Dieni, John 09 East Longmeadow 1:42.90 2
16 Rosca, Emanuel 09 Greenfield HS 1:46.08 1
17 Kennedy, Evan 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:46.36 1
18 Rivera, Antonio 11 Sabis 1:47.20 1
19 Kyaw, Wai Yan 10 West Springfield 1:49.87 1
20 Wesley, Mason 11 Agawam HS 1:53.85 1
21 Beavis, Christian 10 Agawam HS 1:54.06 1
22 Goudreau, Joe 10 Agawam HS 1:56.13 1
23 Hemingway, Max 09 Sci-Tech 1:56.26 1
24 Doty-Smith, Keegan 09 Greenfield HS 1:57.39 1
25 Mihailicenco, Liviu 09 Greenfield HS 1:57.53 1
26 Rankin, Naziar 09 Baystate Academy 2:02.11 1
27 Rivera, Gabriel 09 Ludlow 2:02.30 1
28 Schoenborn, Griffin 10 South Hadley HS 2:07.69 1
29 Lavelle, Sean 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:15.18 1
30 Martinez, Mitchel 10 Sci-Tech 2:19.98 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Medina, Gabriel 12 West Springfield 2:38.76 2
2 Li, Thomas 10 Longmeadow HS 2:42.08 2
3 Fuehr, Christian 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:42.47 2
4 Cote, Bradyn 11 South Hadley HS 2:46.84 2
5 Lamas, Andrew 12 West Springfield 2:48.99 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------2:56.00
6 Cieplik, Nate 12 Longmeadow HS 2:59.14 2
7 Most, Will 12 Longmeadow HS 2:59.72 2
8 Gregoire, Nicholas 12 Ludlow 3:06.75 2
9 Wilson, Turner 12 East Longmeadow 3:08.17 2
10 Adamo, Alex 10 East Longmeadow 3:08.57 2
11 Dzierzgowski, Owen 10 Longmeadow HS 3:11.64 2
12 Bacigalupo, Alex 10 Greenfield HS 3:22.16 1
13 Lipp, Caiden 10 South Hadley HS 3:22.32 2
14 Bostrom, Andy 09 Greenfield HS 3:23.94 1
15 McMinn, Sean 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:26.10 2
16 Anotonellis, Kai 09 West Springfield 3:35.60 1
17 Owen, Corban 10 South Hadley HS 3:35.84 2
18 Bostrom, Kris 09 Greenfield HS 3:39.12 1
19 Cote, Tim 09 South Hadley HS 3:39.42 1
20 Patel, Prem 11 Agawam HS 3:39.66 1
21 Canady, Liam 10 Hampden Charter 3:44.05 1
22 Butler, Eric 10 East Longmeadow 3:47.44 1
23 Jacobson, Sean 09 West Springfield 4:00.10 1
24 Stasiowski, Aaron 09 Ludlow 4:01.76 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Neveu, Cal 12 Longmeadow HS 4:58.85 2
2 Shea, Matt 12 Longmeadow HS 4:59.33 2
3 Quinlan, John 11 Longmeadow HS 4:59.43 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------5:02.40
4 Miranda, Manuel 12 West Springfield 5:03.58 2
5 Beem, Brian 11 Ludlow 5:05.04 2
6 Dunbar, Scott 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5:10.55 2
7 Broyles, Jacob 09 South Hadley HS 5:12.35 2
8 Cowley, Will 09 Longmeadow HS 5:12.84 2
9 LaBombard, Tyssen 12 Greenfield HS 5:13.32 2
10 O'Grady, Andrew 10 South Hadley HS 5:25.80 2
11 Bostrom, Andy 09 Greenfield HS 5:27.81 2
12 Adamo, Alex 10 East Longmeadow 5:32.19 2
13 White, Liam 09 West Springfield 5:34.30 2
14 Badillo, Dylan 12 Greenfield HS 5:39.73 2
15 Taylor, Justin 12 South Hadley HS 5:41.26 2
16 Carroll, James 10 Sci-Tech 5:46.21 1
17 Miranda, Eduardo 10 West Springfield 5:50.40 1
18 Hemingway, Max 09 Sci-Tech 5:51.69 1
19 Kolisko, Cameron 09 Minnechaug RegHS 5:52.09 1
20 Nguyen, Chad 10 East Longmeadow 6:00.58 1
21 Gebhardt, Tommy 10 South Hadley HS 6:05.08 1
22 Bouchard, Joshua 10 Agawam HS 6:05.59 1
23 Canady, Liam 10 Hampden Charter 6:06.97 1
24 Morneau, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 6:08.66 1
25 Rossmeisl, Adam 10 West Springfield 6:09.10 1
26 Goodchild, Luke 08 Sabis 6:19.56 1
27 Passiglia, Gianni 09 Greenfield HS 6:43.75 1
28 Martinez, Mitchel 10 Sci-Tech 6:48.84 1
-- Avery, Christopher 12 Minnechaug RegHS DNF 1

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Li, Thomas 10 Longmeadow HS 10:01.85
2 O'Brien, Matt 12 South Hadley HS 10:40.06
Q------------------------------------------------------10:43.13
3 Poirier, Jacob 12 South Hadley HS 10:44.89
4 Nekitopoulos, John 11 West Springfield 11:10.70
5 Perham, Mason 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11:13.79
6 Waslick, Max 12 Longmeadow HS 11:22.54
7 Asik, Armen 10 Longmeadow HS 11:37.94
8 Comi, Dallas 11 West Springfield 11:47.04
9 Badillo, Dylan 12 Greenfield HS 11:54.55
10 Casagrande, Patrick 10 Ludlow 12:04.76
11 Stathis, Elijah 12 Greenfield HS 12:06.13
12 Vasu, Colin 10 Longmeadow HS 12:09.31
13 Badillo, Erick 09 Greenfield HS 12:42.67
14 McDermott, Matt 09 South Hadley HS 12:51.14
15 Franco, Joseph 11 West Springfield 12:52.53
16 Nguyen, Chad 10 East Longmeadow 12:57.95
17 Williamson, Luke 10 East Longmeadow 13:06.15
18 Malinoski, Paul 11 West Springfield 13:29.12

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Powe, Maurice 11 Longmeadow HS 8.55 2
2 Vieira, Anthony 11 Ludlow 8.83 2
Q----------------------------------------------------------8.89
3 Popusoi, Theodor 09 Greenfield HS 9.42 2
4 Wray, Zaphon 12 Sci-Tech 9.60 1
5 Abrams, Theo 10 South Hadley HS 9.83 1
6 Martin, Brenden 11 West Springfield 10.04 2
7 Albano, Billy 11 Longmeadow HS 10.11 2
8 Hurley, Sean 10 Longmeadow HS 10.45 2
9 Gibb, Trevor 09 Greenfield HS 10.63 2
10 Caron, Michael 10 West Springfield 10.70 1
11 Lopez, Davian 10 South Hadley HS 10.81 1
12 Mihailicenco, Liviu 09 Greenfield HS 11.11 1
13 Cohen, Sampson 11 West Springfield 11.14 1
14 Monts, James 10 Sabis 11.29 2
15 Peluso, Ryan 10 Longmeadow HS 11.64 1
16 Kolisko, Cameron 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.86 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:36.91 2
2 West Springfield HS 'A' 1:41.92 2
3 South Hadley HS 'A' 1:42.99 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:42.97
4 Ludlow High School 'A' 1:44.46 1
5 Sabis International Charter Sc 'A' 1:46.47 2
6 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:46.58 2
7 Greenfield HS 'A' 1:50.42 1
8 Agawam HS 'A' 1:51.16 1
9 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:51.47 2
-- Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology 'A' DQ 1 breakline

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Johns, Chris 11 Longmeadow HS 5-11.00
2 Rosewell, Carter 12 Longmeadow HS 5-09.00
3 Davila, Elias 10 West Springfield 5-05.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------5-05.00
4 Hooben, Harry 12 West Springfield 5-03.00
5 Lavelle, Chad 12 East Longmeadow J5-03.00
6 Monts, James 10 Sabis J5-03.00
7 Ryan, Matt 10 West Springfield 5-01.00
8 Popusoi, Theodor 09 Greenfield HS 4-11.00
9 Perham, Mason 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-09.00
9 Cohen, Sampson 11 West Springfield 4-09.00
9 Wesley, Mason 11 Agawam HS 4-09.00
9 Peluso, Jack 12 Longmeadow HS 4-09.00
13 Do, Aaron 12 Greenfield HS J4-09.00
14 Hurley, Sean 10 Longmeadow HS J4-09.00
-- Miller, Cameron 12 Sci-Tech NH
-- Daniels, Jason 11 Sabis NH
-- Roberson-Barron, Isaiah 10 Minnechaug RegHS NH
-- Cruz, Oscar 11 South Hadley HS NH
-- Conway, Josh 12 Agawam HS NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rosewell, Carter 12 Longmeadow HS 21-09.75
2 Shapkin, David 12 West Springfield 20-00.50
3 Clarke, Jonas 09 South Hadley HS 19-07.25
4 McGrath, Quinn 11 Longmeadow HS 19-06.50
5 Nixon, Elijah 11 Sabis 19-04.50
6 Velez, Ralique 12 Sci-Tech J19-04.50
7 Smith, Matthew 11 Longmeadow HS 19-03.50
Q------------------------------------------------------18-09.00
8 Popusoi, Theodor 09 Greenfield HS 18-00.00
9 Iavorschi, Crescens 11 Greenfield HS 17-10.00
10 Ranck, Cameron 09 Hampden Charter 17-09.00
11 Jacques, Kerwens 11 Baystate Academy 17-06.50
12 Davila, Elias 10 West Springfield 17-04.25
13 Johns, Chris 11 Longmeadow HS 17-02.75
14 Bass, Eric 10 Sabis 16-11.00
15 Lozinski, Cole 11 West Springfield 16-10.50
16 Kovalchik, Caleb 11 South Hadley HS 16-08.75
17 Rivera, Christian 09 West Springfield 16-00.50
18 Cabezudo-Peters, Eric 10 South Hadley HS 15-07.00
19 Patel, Prem 11 Agawam HS 15-06.75
20 McLean, Chantz 11 Ludlow 15-05.00
21 Daniels, Jason 11 Sabis 15-02.00
22 Riordan, John 10 Ludlow 14-04.50
23 Cao, Ji 10 Minnechaug RegHS 13-10.25
24 Liverseidge, Andrew 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13-10.00
25 Forbes, Colin 10 East Longmeadow 13-09.50
26 Cruz, Nore 09 Greenfield HS 13-00.00
-- Jaworski, Johnny 11 Ludlow FOUL
-- Roberson-Barron, Isaiah 10 Minnechaug RegHS FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McLean, Chantz 11 Ludlow 43-04.00
2 Rosemond, Tommy 12 Longmeadow HS 39-07.75
3 Levrault, Ryan 11 South Hadley HS 39-01.00
4 Kearney, Keegan 11 West Springfield 38-11.75
Q------------------------------------------------------37-11.00
5 Rodolakis, Dean 10 Ludlow 37-05.00
6 Krol, Tim 12 East Longmeadow 37-01.00
7 Rousseau, Ben 12 West Springfield 35-06.00
8 Lavrenchuk, Nick 11 Agawam HS 34-06.00
9 Krafcik, Adam 12 Agawam HS 33-04.50
10 Ortyl, Ethan 12 South Hadley HS 33-03.50
11 Provost, Mattingly 11 Ludlow 33-01.25
12 Sergentanis, Adam 12 Longmeadow HS 32-06.00
13 Wyllie, Jake 11 Ludlow 32-03.75
14 Monts, James 10 Sabis 31-06.75
15 Albano, Billy 11 Longmeadow HS 30-10.50
16 Riess, Will 09 Longmeadow HS 30-09.00
17 Kane, Michael 12 West Springfield 30-04.50
18 Vigil-Sagan, Izaak 11 Greenfield HS 29-10.00
19 Butcher, Clark 11 Minnechaug RegHS 28-08.00
20 Dunkelly, Joshua 10 Sabis 28-03.00
21 Goudreau, Joe 10 Agawam HS 27-09.00
22 Robinson, John 11 Minnechaug RegHS 27-06.00
23 Chen, Kevin 11 Greenfield HS 26-05.00
24 finnie, samuel 12 East Longmeadow 26-03.50
25 Balzano, Billy 10 Agawam HS 26-02.50
26 Rivera, Antonio 11 Sabis 26-00.50
27 Irwin, Tyrone 09 South Hadley HS 25-07.00
28 Serrano, Jean 12 West Springfield 25-05.00
29 Wells, Ethan 11 Sabis 25-04.50
30 Jackson, Jakob 09 South Hadley HS 25-02.00
31 Baxter, Joe 12 East Longmeadow 25-01.00
32 Provost, Daniel 10 Greenfield HS 24-03.00
33 Roumelitis, Dan 12 East Longmeadow 23-06.00
34 Fraga, Maximo 09 Minnechaug RegHS 20-11.00
35 Sarno, Joseph 09 Minnechaug RegHS 19-03.50