PVIAC Indoor League - 1/11/2019
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores

GIRLS
Pioneer Valley High School 59.00 17.00 Baystate Academy
Holyoke HS 46.00 41.00 Chicopee HS
Chicopee HS 46.00 40.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Greenfield HS 88.00 6.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Tech
Northampton HS 78.00 17.00 Holyoke HS
Northampton HS 69.00 26.00 West Springfield HS
Springfield Central HS 58.00 24.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Springfield Central HS 69.00 13.00 Sabis International Charter
West Springfield HS 72.00 23.00 Sabis International Charter
Springfield Central HS 80.00 0.00 Westfield High School

BOYS
Pioneer Valley High School 79.00 8.00 Baystate Academy
Holyoke HS 61.00 33.00 Chicopee HS
Chicopee HS 60.00 27.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Greenfield HS 77.00 17.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Tech
Northampton HS 48.00 46.00 Holyoke HS
West Springfield HS 61.00 34.00 Northampton HS
Springfield Central HS 58.00 23.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Springfield Central HS 58.00 32.00 Sabis International Charter
West Springfield HS 89.00 6.00 Sabis International Charter
West Springfield HS 79.00 16.00 Springfield Central HS


GIRLS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 46.00 40.00 Westfield High School
Hampden Charter School 43.00 43.00 Athol High School
Athol High School 48.00 42.00 Pope Francis High School
Southwick Regional HS 69.00 25.00 Athol High School
East Longmeadow HS 61.00 33.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Chicopee Comp HS 60.00 34.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Pope Francis High School 46.00 34.00 Hampden Charter School
South Hadley HS 77.00 14.00 Hampden Charter School
Ludlow High School 49.00 45.00 Hampshire RegHS
South Hadley HS 72.00 22.00 Hampshire RegHS
Southwick Regional HS 62.00 32.00 Ludlow High School
Minnechaug RegHS 49.00 44.00 Westfield High School

BOYS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 61.00 33.00 Westfield High School
Athol High School 94.00 0.00 Hampden Charter School
Athol High School 58.00 37.00 Pope Francis High School
Athol High School 66.00 28.00 Southwick Regional HS
Chicopee Comp HS 78.00 17.00 East Longmeadow HS
Chicopee Comp HS 60.00 35.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Pope Francis High School 68.00 9.00 Hampden Charter School
South Hadley HS 83.00 0.00 Hampden Charter School
Hampshire RegHS 46.00 44.00 Ludlow High School
South Hadley HS 66.00 25.00 Hampshire RegHS
Ludlow High School 53.00 31.00 Southwick Regional HS
Westfield High School 55.00 39.00 Minnechaug RegHS



Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Hill, Kyla 12 Springfield Cent 7.30 6
2 Peralta, Yulive 11 Putnam 7.45 6
3 Harder, Emma 12 Northampton HS 7.57 6
4 Ho-Sang, Keola 09 Springfield Cent 7.85 6
Q----------------------------------------------------------7.91
5 Taylor, Emily 10 West Springfield 7.95 6
6 Marin, Victoria 10 Greenfield HS 7.98 5
7 Ho-Sang, Faith 11 Baystate Academy 8.00 6
8 Harris, Gabriela 12 Sabis 8.08 6
9 Knighton, Zyiasia 11 Springfield Cent 8.17 5
10 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 11 Holyoke HS 8.23 4
11 Reynolds, Kendall 09 Northampton HS 8.26 5
12 O'Connor, Antoinette 11 Sabis 8.33 5
13 Curtis, Haley 09 West Springfield 8.35 4
14 Jordan, Adele 10 Northampton HS 8.37 5
15 Nunnally, Teyonce 10 Putnam 8.38 5
16 Pearson, Petrina 10 Putnam 8.39 4
17 Seabrooks, Syonah 10 Putnam 8.46 5
18 Bucs, Chloe 09 Northampton HS 8.54 3
19 Lavoine, Kaitlin 09 Greenfield HS 8.55 4
20 Rivera, Querida 11 Baystate Academy 8.68 4
21 Wresien, Lauryn 10 Holyoke HS 8.72 3
22 Unaitis, Alyson 09 Pioneer Vall 8.79 2
23 Bristol, Tisani 08 Sabis 8.80 3
24 Kinsmith, Kacia 11 Greenfield HS 8.82 4
25 Kelton, Avery 12 Pioneer Vall 8.85 4
26 Bautista Machado, Jeddie 10 Holyoke HS 8.86 3
27 Daletto, Valerie 09 West Springfield 8.91 2
28 Potee, Jane 09 Pioneer Vall 9.01 3
29 DiGeorge, Kassidy 09 Pioneer Vall 9.03 2
30 Rivera, Aneesa 10 Chicopee HS 9.17 3
31 Meade, Sophia 10 Chicopee HS 9.18 2
32 Beckwith, Emma 09 West Springfield 9.23 2
33 Menzie, Shanequa 10 Springfield Cent 9.24 5
34 Vega, Tatiana 10 Holyoke HS 9.50 2
35 Ryan, Katlyn 07 Sabis 10.07 1
36 Davilla, Abrina 09 Chicopee HS 10.42 2
37 Wilson, Malaysia 09 Baystate Academy 11.15 2
38 Schmitter, Kaitlyn 10 Chicopee HS 11.17 1
39 Rodriguez, Serenity 09 Sci-Tech 11.40 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Peralta, Yulive 11 Putnam 42.88 8
2 Harder, Emma 12 Northampton HS 43.22 8
3 McCaffrey, Megan 12 West Springfield 44.85 8
Q---------------------------------------------------------45.90
4 Reid, Damiona 12 Sci-Tech 46.41 8
5 Smith, Shakeya 12 Springfield Cent 46.48 8
6 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 11 Holyoke HS 47.12 8
7 Ho-Sang, Faith 11 Baystate Academy 48.43 7
8 Akrasi, Bridget 12 Springfield Cent 48.48 7
9 Rodriguez, Aracely 11 Putnam 48.63 4
10 Goswami, Meena 09 Northampton HS 48.93 7
11 Harris, Gabriela 12 Sabis 48.99 3
12 Cohen, Skylar 10 Pioneer Vall 50.02 6
13 Bolivar, Kathryn 10 West Springfield 50.23 7
14 Pearson, Petrina 10 Putnam 50.53 4
15 Eggsware, Kaylah 09 Greenfield HS 51.03 7
16 Nygard, Liesel 10 Pioneer Vall 51.19 4
17 Holmes-Spells, Camry 09 Springfield Cent 51.32 6
18 Taranto Paz, Melina 09 Northampton HS 51.36 7
19 Lavoine, Kaitlin 09 Greenfield HS 51.67 6
20 Rivera, Querida 11 Baystate Academy 51.81 5
21 Seabrooks, Syonah 10 Putnam 51.91 4
22 Kinsmith, Kacia 11 Greenfield HS 52.01 6
23 Hannah, Roberta 11 Sci-Tech 52.17 6
24 LaValley, Jordan 10 West Springfield 52.30 6
25 O'Connor, Antoinette 11 Sabis 52.43 4
26 Bristol, Tisani 08 Sabis 52.80 4
27 Springfield, Anwyn 12 Northampton HS 52.93 5
28 Unaitis, Alyson 09 Pioneer Vall 53.12 5
29 Rivera, Anjelica 09 Holyoke HS 54.25 5
30 Bottesini, Kaile 09 Chicopee HS 54.72 3
31 Brenes Obando, Mariam 11 Greenfield HS 55.41 3
32 Szymt, Julia 11 Chicopee HS 55.57 2
33 Potee, Jane 09 Pioneer Vall 56.59 2
34 Wilson, Malaysia 09 Baystate Academy 56.63 1
35 Meyer, Sara 12 Chicopee HS 57.95 2
36 Moran, Alexa 09 Holyoke HS 59.14 3
37 Huang, Katie 11 West Springfield 59.83 5
38 Rodriguez, Serenity 09 Sci-Tech 1:12.34 1
-- Peterkin, Kayla 10 Chicopee HS DQ 3 breakline
-- Brown, Salome 09 Springfield Cent DQ 5 breakline

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Chevan, Nava 11 Northampton HS 1:50.85 2
2 Yount, Mary 11 Northampton HS 1:51.68 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:53.30
3 Jurkowski, Emily 10 Chicopee HS 1:54.13 2
4 Irizarry, Jasmine 09 West Springfield 2:00.34 2
5 Dusseault, Lindsey 11 Holyoke HS 2:02.74 2
6 Subeldia, Shane 10 Greenfield HS 2:03.87 2
7 Thurston, Emmaline 09 Greenfield HS 2:04.54 2
8 Brooks, Sorrel 09 Chicopee HS 2:06.25 2
9 Shimpach, Lily 09 Northampton HS 2:09.29 2
10 Fowler, Mira 10 Northampton HS 2:09.57 2
11 Rivera, Faviola 12 Putnam 2:13.03 1
12 Karparis, Katie 11 Chicopee HS 2:13.66 2
13 Rodriguez, Alexalis 09 Springfield Cent 2:14.55 1
14 Kelly, Tasneem 12 West Springfield 2:20.38 2
15 Kosterman, Shelby 11 Pioneer Vall 2:20.51 1
16 Kane, Katherine 10 West Springfield 2:22.78 2
17 Fedora, Marina 10 Chicopee HS 2:23.67 2
18 Guzman, Nya 09 Springfield Cent 2:32.80 1
19 Green, One 10 Putnam 2:32.86 1
20 Romero, Dagenais 12 West Springfield 2:34.19 1
21 Morgan, Kyla 09 Baystate Academy 2:35.94 1
22 Olivieri, Leeani 09 Holyoke HS 2:36.08 1
23 Cruz, Machaela 09 Sabis 2:36.46 1
24 Broussard, Phoebe 09 Greenfield HS 2:36.93 1
25 Laboy, Adelis 09 Sabis 2:43.94 1
26 Cruz-Trejo, Jennifer 09 Baystate Academy 2:57.19 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ingmann, Rosie 12 Northampton HS 3:18.24 2
2 Reade, Maggie 10 Northampton HS 3:22.05 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:28.50
3 Buri, Joelle 11 Northampton HS 3:29.78 2
4 Lofving, Lila 11 Northampton HS 3:29.96 2
5 Kenney, Michaela 12 Springfield Cent 3:40.19 2
6 Thurston, Emmaline 09 Greenfield HS 3:40.38 2
7 Smith, Liannah 10 Putnam 3:43.53 2
8 Miller, Kaitlin 12 West Springfield 3:49.18 2
9 Fenton, Brooke 12 Chicopee HS 3:52.40 1
10 Fenton, Ashley 12 Chicopee HS 3:54.15 1
11 Sullivan, Kalia 11 Springfield Cent 3:56.31 2
12 Burlingham, Emma 09 West Springfield 3:59.92 2
13 Crowley, Brianne 11 West Springfield 4:01.84 1
14 Heilman, Laila 08 Pioneer Vall 4:03.62 1
15 Unaitis, Sydney 11 Pioneer Vall 4:03.76 1
16 Joaquim, Morgan 10 Springfield Cent 4:06.64 1
17 Norton, Maeve 10 Holyoke HS 4:09.85 1
18 Niemiec, Daniella 09 Chicopee HS 4:13.41 1
19 Velasquez, Deisi 11 Springfield Cent 4:14.89 1
20 Cantella, Alina 07 Sabis 4:19.60 1
21 Guiod, Johanna 10 Greenfield HS 4:23.51 1
22 Vega, Franceska 11 Holyoke HS 4:25.11 2
23 Savenko, Hannah 09 Chicopee HS 4:25.37 1
24 Roy, Genesee 09 Greenfield HS 4:54.32 1
25 Reardon, Moira 10 Holyoke HS 5:02.89 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pettiford-Rowan, Peyton 10 Northampton HS 5:40.99
2 Bennett, Adia 11 Northampton HS 5:52.26
Q-------------------------------------------------------5:54.00
3 Forman, Saraphina 10 Northampton HS 5:59.46
4 Calame, Louisa 08 Greenfield HS 6:15.94
5 Chapman, Kyleigh 09 West Springfield 6:22.01
6 Sullivan, Kalia 11 Springfield Cent 6:27.99
7 Smith, Liannah 10 Putnam 6:28.02
8 Vega, Franceska 11 Holyoke HS 6:28.78
9 Fenton, Ashley 12 Chicopee HS 6:37.25
10 Heilman, Laila 08 Pioneer Vall 6:39.92
11 Lu, Kandice 09 Greenfield HS 6:44.84
12 Rivera, Jaydah 11 Holyoke HS 6:47.36
13 Joaquim, Morgan 10 Springfield Cent 6:47.54
14 Almanza, Alejandra 09 Sci-Tech 6:54.80
15 Curley, Meghan 09 Sci-Tech 6:59.48
16 Freedman, Madi 09 Northampton HS 7:02.45
17 Cantella, Alina 07 Sabis 7:07.63
18 Williams, Isabelle 09 West Springfield 7:34.19
19 Murdzia, Christina 10 West Springfield 7:49.09
20 Brown, Emilee 09 West Springfield 7:59.46

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Yount, Mary 11 Northampton HS 11:54.85
2 Andrew, Naomi 10 Northampton HS 12:39.49
3 Calame, Louisa 08 Greenfield HS 12:57.65
Q------------------------------------------------------13:05.00
4 Kenney, Michaela 12 Springfield Cent 13:07.66
5 Moreno, Denisha 11 Chicopee HS 13:15.91
6 Lu, Kandice 09 Greenfield HS 14:05.22
7 Kennedy, Molly 10 West Springfield 14:21.53
8 Gavel, Julia 11 West Springfield 14:21.87
9 Crowley, Chloe 12 West Springfield 14:40.54
10 Berube, Caylan 10 Northampton HS 14:52.55
11 Heath, Eva 10 Greenfield HS 14:56.86
12 Tamayo, Emilia 12 Northampton HS 15:32.26
13 Patel, Arushi 10 West Springfield 15:39.96

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Marin, Victoria 10 Greenfield HS 9.74 3
2 Jordan, Adele 10 Northampton HS 9.76 3
Q---------------------------------------------------------10.01
3 Abel, Emily 12 West Springfield 10.25 3
4 Longey, Emilia 12 West Springfield 10.31 3
5 Bowen, Micah 09 Springfield Cent 10.89 2
6 Gaud, Faith 10 Putnam 11.12 2 11.112
7 Nygard, Liesel 10 Pioneer Vall 11.12 3 11.114
8 Biddle, Quincy 09 Northampton HS 11.16 3
9 Lambert, Alexandria 12 Chicopee HS 11.41 1
10 Seabrooks, Syonah 10 Putnam 11.46 2
11 Rogers, Taryn 09 West Springfield 11.50 2
12 Joseph, Anaiah 09 Springfield Cent 11.56 1
13 Montijo, Dennise 09 Greenfield HS 11.58 1
14 Glidden, Nicole 12 West Springfield 11.68 1
15 Farrick, Alexia 10 Greenfield HS 11.83 2
16 Mclain, Grace 09 Greenfield HS 11.88 2
17 Johnson, Tamaya 10 Springfield Cent 12.54 1
18 Sellers, Annabelle 09 Northampton HS 13.04 2
19 Cohen, Skylar 10 Pioneer Vall 13.41 3
20 Quiles, Jasianna 11 Putnam 14.22 1
21 Monroe, Talia 10 Northampton HS 14.62 3
22 Roman, Gladys 09 Springfield Cent 16.56 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Northampton HS 'A' 4:28.79 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------4:46.40
2 Holyoke HS 'A' 4:49.81 2
3 West Springfield HS 'A' 4:50.20 2
4 Chicopee HS 'A' 4:56.53 1
5 Greenfield HS 'A' 5:09.93 1
6 Pioneer Valley High School 'A' 5:10.38 1

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Amsden, Hannah 11 West Springfield 5-00.00
2 Moriarty, Tessa 12 Holyoke HS 4-08.00
3 Boman, McKayla 09 West Springfield J4-08.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------4-07.00
4 Marin, Victoria 10 Greenfield HS 4-06.00
5 Pettiford-Rowan, Peyton 10 Northampton HS 4-04.00
5 Nadolski, Julia 11 Chicopee HS 4-04.00
7 Kelton, Avery 12 Pioneer Vall 4-02.00
7 Kinsmith, Kacia 11 Greenfield HS 4-02.00
9 Healy, Bridget 12 Holyoke HS 4-00.00
10 Mclain, Grace 09 Greenfield HS J4-00.00
11 Figueroa, Adamaryz 10 Springfield Cent 3-10.00
11 Poe, Lauren 10 West Springfield 3-10.00
13 Ostiguy, Emma 09 Northampton HS J3-10.00
14 Farrick, Alexia 10 Greenfield HS J3-10.00
-- Cervone, Leila 09 West Springfield NH
-- Monroe, Talia 10 Northampton HS NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Harder, Emma 12 Northampton HS 16-03.00
2 Marin, Victoria 10 Greenfield HS 15-05.00
3 Jordan, Adele 10 Northampton HS J15-05.00
4 Evans, Shahya 12 Springfield Cent 15-04.00
5 Harris, Gabriela 12 Sabis 15-02.75
Q------------------------------------------------------14-10.00
6 Knighton, Zyiasia 11 Springfield Cent 14-06.00
7 Moriarty, Tessa 12 Holyoke HS 14-03.25
8 Buri, Joelle 11 Northampton HS 14-02.50
9 Blackman, Ajianni 11 Sabis 14-01.25
10 Nygard, Liesel 10 Pioneer Vall J14-01.25
11 Smith-Grant, India 12 Northampton HS 14-01.00
12 O'Connor, Antoinette 11 Sabis 14-00.50
13 Taylor, Emily 10 West Springfield J14-00.50
14 Eggsware, Kaylah 09 Greenfield HS 13-05.00
15 Rodriguez, Aracely 11 Putnam 13-03.00
16 Heilman, Laila 08 Pioneer Vall 13-01.00
17 Holmes-Spells, Camry 09 Springfield Cent 12-11.50
18 Unaitis, Sydney 11 Pioneer Vall 12-08.50
19 Dwyer, Olivia 12 West Springfield 12-07.50
20 Szymt, Julia 11 Chicopee HS 11-10.50
21 Montijo, Dennise 09 Greenfield HS 10-11.00
22 Chaput, Kylie 11 West Springfield 10-09.00
22 Meade, Sophia 10 Chicopee HS 10-09.00
24 Lozada, Jabrina 10 Chicopee HS 8-02.25
-- Bergeron, Ashley 10 West Springfield FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Mejia, Jazmin 12 West Springfield 28-07.25
Q------------------------------------------------------28-04.00
2 Williams, Vanessa 12 Sabis 28-01.50
3 Wright, Syana 11 Springfield Cent 27-10.00
4 Denson, Michaela 09 Sabis 27-06.00
5 Smith-Grant, India 12 Northampton HS 27-05.00
6 Caraballo, Rachel 11 Springfield Cent 27-03.00
7 Samuels, Sinclair 11 Springfield Cent 24-09.00
8 Eggsware, Kaylah 09 Greenfield HS 24-05.00
9 Szymt, Julia 11 Chicopee HS 23-07.50
10 Liventsov, Veronika 11 West Springfield 23-00.00
11 Murphy, Monet 12 Springfield Cent 21-11.50
12 Burgos, Brianna 11 Holyoke HS 21-08.00
13 Santos, Samantha 09 Greenfield HS 21-02.25
14 Peterson, Erica 11 West Springfield 21-00.25
15 Bennett, Adia 11 Northampton HS 20-08.25
16 Cooke, Mya 09 Pioneer Vall 20-04.50
17 Gebo, Hallie 10 Chicopee HS 19-11.50
18 Hubbard, Jordin 11 Pioneer Vall 19-05.50
19 Potee, Ella 11 Pioneer Vall 18-09.00
20 Felletter, Jamie Lynn 10 Chicopee HS 17-08.00
21 Argueta-Pancan, Ashley 09 West Springfield 17-03.75
22 Smith, Emma 12 Sabis 16-06.00
23 Johnson, Lana 09 Northampton HS 14-09.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Iavorschi, Crescens 11 Greenfield HS 6.87 7
Q----------------------------------------------------------6.91
2 Daniels, Tyvarius 12 Springfield Cent 6.97 7
3 Lozinski, Cole 11 West Springfield 6.98 7 6.974
4 McDonough, Scott 12 Pioneer Vall 6.98 7 6.980
5 Shapkin, David 12 West Springfield 7.03 6
6 Velez, Ralique 12 Sci-Tech 7.06 7
7 Boone, Michael 10 Springfield Cent 7.08 7
8 Gabriel, Raymond 11 Putnam 7.09 7
9 Miller, Cameron 12 Sci-Tech 7.16 6
10 Wray, Zaphon 12 Sci-Tech 7.20 6
11 Bass, Eric 10 Sabis 7.22 6
12 Rodgers, William 10 Putnam 7.24 6 7.232
13 Swinehart, Jacob 11 Holyoke HS 7.24 6 7.237
14 Hill, Keyshawn 11 West Springfield 7.25 5 7.242
15 Jacques, Kerwens 11 Baystate Academy 7.25 6 7.250
16 McCarthy, Kevyn 10 Chicopee HS 7.27 5
17 Kikwala, Chris 11 West Springfield 7.30 2
18 Smith, Nyzaire 11 Sci-Tech 7.32 5
19 Gallardo, Israel 11 Greenfield HS 7.39 4
20 Giraud-Budd, Michael 09 Sabis 7.40 5
21 Jacobs, Jerome 11 Chicopee HS 7.41 5
22 Rivera, Isidro 09 Baystate Academy 7.45 5
23 Castro, Jean Paul 10 Putnam 7.47 3
24 Rodrigo, Dominik 10 Chicopee HS 7.48 4
25 Ferreira, Miles 08 Greenfield HS 7.50 4
26 Darkwah, Richard 11 Holyoke HS 7.53 4
27 McAuley-MacDonald, Micha 11 Northampton HS 7.62 4
28 Norwood, Bradley 10 Pioneer Vall 7.78 3 7.776
29 Wallace, Jake 12 Pioneer Vall 7.78 3 7.779
30 Clemons, Justice 10 Putnam 7.80 2
31 Bristol, Judiah 10 Sabis 7.89 3
32 Taylor, Alex 12 Pioneer Vall 7.93 2
33 Raftery, Corey 09 Chicopee HS 8.06 1 8.051
34 Boria, Cadence 10 Holyoke HS 8.06 3 8.053
35 Cruz, Nore 09 Greenfield HS 8.08 1 8.075
36 Rodriguez, Ismael 10 Baystate Academy 8.08 2 8.079
37 Jewell, Nathaniel 09 Springfield Cent 8.08 4 8.080
38 Perry-Greene, Jordan 12 Northampton HS 8.09 2 8.082
39 Greene, Jackson 09 Northampton HS 8.09 3 8.088
40 Wheat, Zachary 09 Northampton HS 8.29 3
41 Wells, Ethan 11 Sabis 9.07 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Lavalle, Cole 12 Northampton HS 36.99 8
2 Ayers, Elijah 12 Springfield Cent 37.81 8
3 McDonough, Scott 12 Pioneer Vall 38.44 8
Q---------------------------------------------------------38.97
4 Wray, Zaphon 12 Sci-Tech 39.34 7
5 Agyei-Yeboah, Kofi 10 Sabis 39.43 7
6 Swinehart, Jacob 11 Holyoke HS 39.48 8
7 Quinlan, Tucker 12 Northampton HS 39.59 8
8 Jacques, Kerwens 11 Baystate Academy 40.31 5
9 Cherival, Matthew 11 Baystate Academy 40.72 5
10 Ryan, Matt 10 West Springfield 40.76 6
11 Kostanksi, Hayden 11 West Springfield 40.88 6
12 Deane, Owen 10 Pioneer Vall 40.92 5
13 Rodrigo, Dominik 10 Chicopee HS 40.96 6
14 Kaczor, Jacob 10 Chicopee HS 41.06 7
15 Ferreira, Miles 08 Greenfield HS 41.17 6
16 Nixon, Elijah 11 Sabis 41.22 6
17 Espinoza, Rodrigo 10 Holyoke HS 41.56 4
18 Singer, Noah 12 West Springfield 41.79 6
19 Rivera, Isidro 09 Baystate Academy 42.54 5
20 Daniels, Jason 11 Sabis 42.74 3
21 Caldanaro, Alexandar 09 Northampton HS 42.80 4
22 Bass, Eric 10 Sabis 42.86 4
23 Walker, Austin 12 Pioneer Vall 43.47 4
24 Clark, Julian 10 Northampton HS 43.97 2
25 Clemons, Justice 10 Putnam 44.08 3
26 Rosa, Carlos 11 Chicopee HS 44.13 5
27 Kennedy, Dylan 09 Holyoke HS 44.14 3
28 Bourassa, Adam 10 Putnam 44.56 2
29 Goodchild, Noah 09 Springfield Cent 44.62 2
30 Fonseca, Bret 11 Chicopee HS 44.77 3
31 Dean, Jawarie 12 Putnam 44.99 3
32 Walsh, Chris 10 Holyoke HS 46.22 2
33 Berrios, Frankie 12 Putnam 47.32 3
34 Rodriguez, Ismael 10 Baystate Academy 48.69 1
35 Cruz, Nore 09 Greenfield HS 48.88 1
36 Rosca, Dragos 08 Greenfield HS 52.10 1
37 Sanchez, Angel 11 Baystate Academy x53.64 2
38 de Ruiter, Griffen 07 Pioneer Vall 56.59 1
-- Ellison, Andre 11 Springfield Cent DQ 5 breakline

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin 12 Northampton HS 1:24.37 2
2 Cooper, Ethan 12 Northampton HS 1:24.38 2
3 Savenson, Eben 11 Northampton HS 1:27.44 2
4 Taylor, Charles 12 West Springfield 1:29.77 2
5 Lee, Tyrese 12 Springfield Cent 1:31.14 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:31.70
6 Rios, Misael 09 Holyoke HS 1:34.48 2
7 Werenski, Carl 12 West Springfield 1:34.91 2
8 Terlik, Hunter 10 Chicopee HS 1:35.45 2
9 Comi, Dallas 11 West Springfield 1:37.18 2
10 Bridgman, Sam 10 Northampton HS 1:37.43 2
11 Do, Aaron 12 Greenfield HS 1:38.64 2
12 Curtis, Gavin 12 Pioneer Vall 1:39.08 2
13 Barklow, Siare 12 Sabis 1:39.52 2
14 Martin, Matt 10 Holyoke HS 1:40.00 2
15 Rosca, Emanuel 09 Greenfield HS 1:44.55 1
16 Rist, Jakob 10 Holyoke HS 1:44.59 1
17 Rivera, Antonio 11 Sabis 1:46.96 1
18 Kent, Zachary 09 Holyoke HS 1:49.97 1
19 Walker, Jacob 09 Pioneer Vall 1:53.51 1
20 Alicea, Jesus 10 Springfield Cent 1:53.78 1
21 Kyaw, Wai Yan 10 West Springfield 1:53.87 1
22 Amaro Lebron, Alexis 10 Springfield Cent 1:54.15 1
23 Cahill, Sam 10 Pioneer Vall 1:54.74 1
24 Jewell, Nathaniel 09 Springfield Cent 1:55.21 1
25 Doty-Smith, Keegan 09 Greenfield HS 1:55.37 1
26 Mihailicenco, Liviu 09 Greenfield HS 1:55.67 1
27 Morales, Anermo 10 Putnam 1:56.12 1
28 Fedora, Matthew 09 Chicopee HS 1:58.01 1
29 Feuss, Nathaniel 08 Pioneer Vall 2:00.36 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Howe, Benjamin 11 Northampton HS 2:43.80 2
2 LaClair, Simon 11 Northampton HS 2:44.02 2
3 Lamas, Andrew 12 West Springfield 2:47.25 2
4 Miranda, Manuel 12 West Springfield 2:55.06 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------2:56.00
5 Nekitopoulos, John 11 West Springfield 2:58.39 2
6 Acevedo, Abdiel 12 Holyoke HS 3:00.15 2
7 Hernandez, Juan 10 Springfield Cent 3:09.34 2
8 LaBombard, Tyssen 12 Greenfield HS 3:10.13 2
9 Bacigalupo, Alex 10 Greenfield HS 3:12.79 2
10 Loud, Jack 12 Pioneer Vall 3:12.86 1
11 Langevin, Ethan 09 Chicopee HS 3:16.62 2
12 Longey, Seth 09 West Springfield 3:16.70 1
13 Cruz, Jordan 10 Holyoke HS 3:17.34 2
14 Kassis, Noah 10 Northampton HS 3:18.65 2
15 Newsome, Ben 10 Northampton HS 3:20.06 2
16 Lavelle, Liam 10 Holyoke HS 3:21.19 2
17 Phan, Anhthi 11 Springfield Cent 3:23.23 1
18 Bostrom, Andy 09 Greenfield HS 3:23.90 1
19 Dresser, Cameron 10 Pioneer Vall 3:33.52 1
20 Bostrom, Kris 09 Greenfield HS 3:36.00 1
21 Fournier, Eric 10 Holyoke HS 3:36.35 1
22 Darjee, Raj 10 Putnam 3:43.49 1
23 Hill, Reece 08 Sabis 3:45.38 1
24 Heffner, Christopher 10 Springfield Cent 3:45.79 1
25 Glazier, Joshua 10 Pioneer Vall 3:48.10 1
26 Steele, Ryan 08 Sabis 3:53.19 1
27 Kelton, Lucas 10 Pioneer Vall 3:59.37 1
28 Sanabria, Christopher 10 Putnam 3:59.55 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Medina, Gabriel 12 West Springfield 4:35.58 2
2 Merck, Jack 12 West Springfield 4:41.62 2
3 Lesperance, Tobias 11 Northampton HS 4:48.47 2
4 Shea, Jack 11 Holyoke HS 4:59.89 2
5 Callahan, Matthew 12 Northampton HS 5:00.35 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------5:02.40
6 Ferrari, Henry 12 Northampton HS 5:13.96 2
7 LaBombard, Tyssen 12 Greenfield HS 5:19.85 2
8 Bostrom, Andy 09 Greenfield HS 5:19.94 2
9 Bojito, Jacob 10 Putnam 5:28.52 2
10 Narey, Jack 10 Holyoke HS 5:29.76 2
11 Diaz-Moore, Marco 10 Holyoke HS 5:35.05 2
12 Little, Manny 10 Pioneer Vall 5:39.90 1
13 Badillo, Dylan 12 Greenfield HS 5:40.04 2
14 Franco, Joseph 11 West Springfield 5:40.74 1
15 Venne, Pierre-Marie 11 Northampton HS 5:45.73 1
16 Garncarz, Eric 09 Chicopee HS 5:52.47 1
17 Kang, Dan 10 Pioneer Vall 5:52.79 1
18 Sullivan, Aidan 10 Holyoke HS 5:53.28 1
19 Moran, Levi 08 Pioneer Vall 5:55.33 1
20 Phan, Anhthi 11 Springfield Cent 5:59.22 1
21 Martinez, Jeremy 10 Springfield Cent 6:04.01 1
22 Bodenstein, Brian 11 Pioneer Vall 6:04.21 1
23 Darjee, Raj 10 Putnam 6:06.08 1
24 Passiglia, Gianni 09 Greenfield HS 6:10.85 1
25 Heffner, Christopher 10 Springfield Cent 6:11.14 1
26 Goodchild, Luke 08 Sabis 6:16.34 1
27 Tu, William 09 Sabis 6:36.97 1
28 Martinez, Mitchel 10 Sci-Tech 6:37.08 1
29 Sanabria, Christopher 10 Putnam 6:41.46 1
-- Rai, Semon 10 West Springfield DQ 2 brklne
-- Carroll, James 10 Sci-Tech DQ 2 brklne
-- Hemingway, Max 09 Sci-Tech DQ 2 brklne

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Medina, Gabriel 12 West Springfield 10:28.27
Q------------------------------------------------------10:43.13
2 Merck, Jack 12 West Springfield 11:00.19
3 Kennedy, Justin 11 Holyoke HS 11:16.35
4 Shea, Jack 11 Holyoke HS 11:16.38
5 Terlik, Hunter 10 Chicopee HS 11:18.76
6 Guzik, Marcel 10 Holyoke HS 11:29.29
7 Badillo, Dylan 12 Greenfield HS 11:46.81
8 Loud, Jack 12 Pioneer Vall 12:07.17
9 Stathis, Elijah 12 Greenfield HS 12:09.69
10 White, Liam 09 West Springfield 12:11.54
11 deRuiter, Noah 10 Pioneer Vall 12:15.31
12 Badillo, Erick 09 Greenfield HS 12:23.25
13 Maginnis, Jonathan 11 Northampton HS 12:31.94
14 Martinez, Jeremy 10 Springfield Cent 12:33.60
15 Morgan, Declan 09 West Springfield 13:17.54
16 Curtis, Henry 10 Pioneer Vall 13:43.43
-- Rees-Burton, Cyril 11 Northampton HS DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Darkwa, Richard 12 West Springfield 8.47 3
Q----------------------------------------------------------8.89
2 Ayers, Elijah 12 Springfield Cent 8.95 3
3 Popusoi, Theodor 09 Greenfield HS 9.12 3
4 Rosa, Carlos 11 Chicopee HS 9.55 3 9.543
5 Wray, Zaphon 12 Sci-Tech 9.55 3 9.546
6 Zuckerman, Kaleb 11 Northampton HS 9.56 3
7 Caron, Michael 10 West Springfield 10.05 2
8 Darkwah, Richard 11 Holyoke HS 10.32 2
9 Martin, Brenden 11 West Springfield 10.36 3
10 Mihailicenco, Liviu 09 Greenfield HS 10.52 1
11 Monts, James 10 Sabis 10.59 1
12 Fernandez, Gabriel 11 Holyoke HS 10.61 2
13 Gibb, Trevor 09 Greenfield HS 10.69 2
14 Taylor, Ben 10 Pioneer Vall 10.85 2
15 Addis, Gareth 10 Northampton HS 10.90 1
16 Cohen, Sampson 11 West Springfield 11.02 1
17 Hammon, Devin 09 Chicopee HS 11.18 1
18 Evans, Travis 12 Putnam 11.57 2
19 Williams, Scott 10 Chicopee HS 11.96 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Northampton HS 'A' 3:37.10 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:54.57
2 West Springfield HS 'A' 3:56.13 2
3 Holyoke HS 'A' 3:59.56 2
4 Springfield Central HS 'A' 4:00.97 2
5 Greenfield HS 'A' 4:03.78 1
6 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology 'A' 4:18.17 1
7 Pioneer Valley High School 'A' 4:21.99 1
8 Chicopee HS 'A' 4:34.91 1

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Davila, Elias 10 West Springfield 5-08.00
2 Shapkin, David 12 West Springfield 5-06.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------5-05.00
3 Hooben, Harry 12 West Springfield 5-04.00
4 Gallardo, Israel 11 Greenfield HS J5-04.00
5 Popusoi, Theodor 09 Greenfield HS 5-02.00
6 Fonseca, Bret 11 Chicopee HS J5-02.00
7 Fernandez, Gabriel 11 Holyoke HS J5-02.00
8 Wallace, Jake 12 Pioneer Vall J5-02.00
9 Daniels, Jason 11 Sabis J5-02.00
10 Monts, James 10 Sabis 5-00.00
11 Clark, Julian 10 Northampton HS J5-00.00
12 Barklow, Siare 12 Sabis J5-00.00
13 Ryan, Matt 10 West Springfield J5-00.00
-- Ryczek, Jack 09 Chicopee HS NH
-- Walker, Austin 12 Pioneer Vall NH
-- Do, Aaron 12 Greenfield HS NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Velez, Ralique 12 Sci-Tech 20-02.00
2 McDonough, Scott 12 Pioneer Vall 20-01.75
3 Hooben, Harry 12 West Springfield 19-10.50
4 Davila, Elias 10 West Springfield 19-07.50
5 Shapkin, David 12 West Springfield 19-02.25
6 Johnson, Jacquez 12 Springfield Cent 19-01.50
7 Sherrod, Ku'ran 12 Springfield Cent 19-00.50
Q------------------------------------------------------18-09.00
8 Nixon, Elijah 11 Sabis 18-08.50
9 Thomson, Asa 11 Northampton HS 18-07.50
10 Lozinski, Cole 11 West Springfield 18-05.75
11 Daniels, Tyvarius 12 Springfield Cent 18-03.75
12 Popusoi, Theodor 09 Greenfield HS J18-03.75
13 Lopez Nunez, Willie 11 Springfield Cent 17-10.00
14 Rodrigo, Dominik 10 Chicopee HS 17-09.00
15 Gabriel, Raymond 11 Putnam 17-08.50
16 McCarthy, Kevyn 10 Chicopee HS 17-04.00
17 Wallace, Jake 12 Pioneer Vall J17-04.00
18 Fernandez, Gabriel 11 Holyoke HS 17-00.00
19 Bass, Eric 10 Sabis 16-06.50
20 Giraud-Budd, Michael 09 Sabis 16-04.00
21 Daniels, Jason 11 Sabis 16-00.00
22 Walker, Austin 12 Pioneer Vall 15-06.25
23 Rodgers, William 10 Putnam 14-10.00
24 deRuiter, Noah 10 Pioneer Vall 14-04.25
25 Fuller, Adrian 09 Holyoke HS 14-01.50
26 Cruz, Nore 09 Greenfield HS 13-10.00
-- Ryczek, Jack 09 Chicopee HS FOUL
-- Bourassa, Adam 10 Putnam FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Guertin, Tyler 12 Holyoke HS 45-00.50
2 Lubold, Finn 12 Holyoke HS 39-08.25
3 Beauregard, Ian 12 Holyoke HS 39-04.50
Q------------------------------------------------------37-11.00
4 Kearney, Keegan 11 West Springfield 37-07.00
5 Rousseau, Ben 12 West Springfield 35-03.00
6 Comiskey, Jacob 12 Pioneer Vall 34-08.00
7 Desorda, Michael 12 Chicopee HS 34-05.00
8 Griggs, Bailey 10 West Springfield 34-00.25
9 Lelievre, Augustus 12 Northampton HS 32-11.00
10 Cote, Jake 11 Greenfield HS 32-07.00
11 Vigil-Sagan, Izaak 11 Greenfield HS 32-02.75
12 Dunkelly, Joshua 10 Sabis 31-11.50
13 Monts, James 10 Sabis 31-05.00
14 Mezzetti, Anthony 11 Chicopee HS 31-02.50
15 Stenson, Lucas 11 Northampton HS 30-01.50
16 Sanabria, Christopher 10 Putnam 30-00.50
17 Buhl, Samuel 12 Northampton HS 29-05.00
18 DeJesus, Ethan 12 Holyoke HS 29-01.00
19 McLellan, Logan 11 Chicopee HS 28-09.00
20 Rivera, Antonio 11 Sabis 28-06.50
21 Chen, Kevin 11 Greenfield HS 27-11.50
22 Steiniger, Phineas 10 Northampton HS 27-00.50
23 Rowe, Taron 10 Putnam 26-07.25
24 Wells, Ethan 11 Sabis 25-08.00
25 Pittman, Kacee 11 Chicopee HS 23-06.50
26 Dresser, Cameron 10 Pioneer Vall 22-01.00
27 Darjee, Raj 10 Putnam 21-11.25
28 Provost, Daniel 10 Greenfield HS 20-02.50
29 Bullock, Cooper 08 Pioneer Vall 16-09.25


Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Williams, Gabrielle 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.79 6
2 Beason, Danielle 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.84 6
3 Lavelle, Erin 10 East Longmeadow 7.86 6
4 Gonet, Alexandra 12 Pope Francis 7.90 6
Q----------------------------------------------------------7.91
5 Moloney, Allison 09 Pope Francis 7.96 5
6 Carleton, Kayla 12 South Hadley HS 7.97 6
7 Trajkovski, Jocelyn 11 Ludlow 7.98 6
8 Giancola, Emily 12 Southwick 8.01 5
9 Pastore, Marielle 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.03 4
10 Hiltz, Bianca 12 Southwick 8.04 3
11 DeVoie, Audrey 12 East Longmeadow 8.16 5
12 Bilodeau, Brook 09 Hampden Charter 8.17 5
13 Gaskins, Emma 10 Chicopee Comp HS 8.20 6
14 Ryu, Eunseo 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.21 4 8.204
15 Cassidy, Kaylie 11 East Longmeadow 8.21 5 8.206
16 Sudyka, Savannah 12 South Hadley HS 8.24 5
17 Clauson, Rebekkah 10 Westfield Hi 8.26 5 8.258
17 Dufour, Grace 11 Athol High S 8.26 4 8.258
19 Lehtomaki, Sadey 09 Athol High S 8.30 4
20 Cusson, Athena 08 Hampden Charter 8.33 4
21 Muhammad, Daphne 10 Hampden Charter 8.38 4
22 Godek, Emily 09 Ludlow 8.43 3
23 Carr, Sarah 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.48 4
24 Hurley, April 09 South Hadley HS 8.52 2
25 Pudlo, Kayla 11 Southwick 8.58 4
26 Smith, Sophie 10 East Longmeadow 8.61 3
27 Villeneuve, Ruth 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.68 3
28 Ireland, Emily 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.70 3
29 Serafinski, Madison 10 Westfield Hi 8.72 3
30 Luciano, Rochell 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.74 2
31 Matuszczak, Kealyn 11 Westfield Hi 8.75 3
32 Landry, Kaylee 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.83 3 8.822
33 Penland, Brittany 12 Southwick 8.83 2 8.826
34 Brown, Geneva 09 Hampden Charter 8.93 1
35 Setty-Charity, Mira 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.96 2
36 Goncalves, Kacie 09 Ludlow 9.09 2
37 Poudrier, Summer 09 Hampshire RegHS 9.10 1
38 O'Shea, Mari 11 Ludlow 9.15 2
39 Serrao, Kellie 12 Pope Francis 9.17 6
40 Adams, Chloe 07 Hampshire RegHS 9.31 1
41 Birtwell, Emily 10 Minnechaug RegHS 9.50 1
42 Duchnowski, Madison 10 Athol High S 9.51 1
43 Nichols, Mckenzie 09 Hampshire RegHS 9.53 1
44 Roselli, Sophia 09 Pope Francis 9.64 2
45 Rooney, Kaylee 07 Hampshire RegHS 9.70 1
46 Saravia, Jessica 10 South Hadley HS 9.90 1
47 Guarente, Kristen 09 Westfield Hi 12.06 2

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bean, Catherine 10 Westfield Hi 44.18 8 44.176
1 Beason, Danielle 11 Amherst Pelham R 44.18 9 44.176
3 Lavelle, Erin 10 East Longmeadow 44.78 9
4 Marjanski, Lindsay 11 South Hadley HS 44.89 9
5 Hiltz, Bianca 12 Southwick 45.20 9
6 Williams, Gabrielle 11 Minnechaug RegHS 45.24 9
Q---------------------------------------------------------45.90
7 Rodriguez, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 45.94 7
8 Prenosil, Nina 10 Westfield Hi 45.99 9
9 Moloney, Allison 09 Pope Francis 46.86 8
10 Bilodeau, Brook 09 Hampden Charter 47.24 7
11 Cassidy, Kaylie 11 East Longmeadow 47.43 8
12 Alcaraz, Bella 09 South Hadley HS 47.53 6
13 Houle, Myah 10 South Hadley HS 47.69 7
14 Ryu, Eunseo 09 Amherst Pelham R 47.74 8
15 Labrie, Hannah 12 Hampshire RegHS 48.51 8
16 Clauson, Rebekkah 10 Westfield Hi 48.54 6
17 Muhammad, Daphne 10 Hampden Charter 48.67 6
18 Simmons, Erin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 48.80 6
19 Gaida, Ava 07 Hampshire RegHS 49.36 4
20 Dickinson, Gabby 09 East Longmeadow 50.25 5
21 England, Emily 10 Athol High S 50.68 5
22 Provost, Angelina 09 Ludlow 50.72 3
23 Gallant, Madison 09 Minnechaug RegHS 50.87 6
24 Hanna, Clare 10 Southwick 51.04 4
25 Lehtomaki, Sadey 09 Athol High S 51.12 5
26 Serafinski, Madison 10 Westfield Hi 51.37 8
27 Venkataraman, Shreya 10 Amherst Pelham R 51.42 7
28 Jin, Chang 11 Amherst Pelham R 51.81 3
29 Perevala, Viktoriya 12 Chicopee Comp HS 52.32 4
30 Carey, Julia 12 Athol High S 52.45 4
31 Serrao, Kellie 12 Pope Francis 52.48 3
32 Brown, Geneva 09 Hampden Charter 52.75 2
33 Klaus, Tabitha 10 Chicopee Comp HS 52.79 5
34 Lanzarotto, Hannah 09 Ludlow 53.42 3
35 Ammirato, Hannah 12 Pope Francis 54.42 3
36 Cruz, Sabrina 10 South Hadley HS 54.83 5
37 Slattery, Kate 09 Minnechaug RegHS 55.24 5
38 Robidoux, Alessa 09 Chicopee Comp HS 55.69 4
39 Richards, Ava 07 Hampshire RegHS 55.92 1
40 Cameron, Abbey 09 Ludlow 56.07 1
41 Erdem, Sophia 08 Southwick 56.20 3
42 Rooney, Natalie 09 Hampshire RegHS 56.25 2
43 Roberts, Lorelai 06 Athol High S 57.77 2
44 Hewes, Jada 09 Ludlow 58.48 1
45 Dowling-Stein, Juliet 09 Pope Francis 1:07.07 1

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Grant, Siobhan 12 East Longmeadow 1:52.89 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:53.30
2 Dole, Eliza 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:53.61 2
3 Bennis, Mya 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:55.61 2
4 Bone, Emily 11 Westfield Hi 1:56.11 2
5 Mackey, Moira 11 South Hadley HS 1:56.18 2
6 Feary, Marissa 10 Westfield Hi 1:56.37 2
7 Cusson, Athena 08 Hampden Charter 1:56.37 2
8 Curran, Annie 11 Hampshire RegHS 1:56.73 2
9 Sheehan, Kelsey 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:56.93 2
10 Joyce, Katelyn 11 East Longmeadow 1:57.31 2
11 Dao, Thaomi 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:57.37 2
12 Skelly, Loren 11 Pope Francis 1:58.26 1
13 Mailloux, Shelby 12 Athol High S 1:58.36 2
14 Pompi, Alyssa 12 Southwick 1:58.98 2
15 Berthiaume, Ashley 11 Hampden Charter 1:59.27 2
16 Breton, Bailey 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:01.44 1
17 Harrison, Sydney 10 Minnechaug RegHS 2:02.94 1
18 Bannish, Hannah 08 Southwick 2:04.28 1
19 Jodka, Emily 09 Amherst Pelham R 2:05.20 1
20 Coviello, Marissa 08 Southwick 2:05.41 1
21 Bisson, Hannah 11 South Hadley HS 2:05.44 1
22 Provost, Isabella 09 Ludlow 2:06.69 1
23 Snow, Autumn 10 Ludlow 2:06.93 1
24 Seddon, Diane 08 Southwick 2:07.17 1
25 Francis, Ella 10 South Hadley HS 2:07.58 1
26 DaSilva, Julia 10 Minnechaug RegHS 2:07.70 1
27 Troung, Cleopatra 09 East Longmeadow 2:09.58 1
28 Hurley, April 09 South Hadley HS 2:09.58 1
29 Patel, Shreeya 09 Pope Francis 2:11.48 1
30 Murphy, Bridget 12 Ludlow 2:12.63 1
31 Skawski, Laila 09 Hampshire RegHS 2:13.52 1
32 Garman, Grace 10 Amherst Pelham R 2:13.75 1
33 Chartier, Gabrielle 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:14.01 1
34 Lussier, Nina 09 Ludlow 2:20.13 1
35 Nguyen, Sally 09 East Longmeadow 2:27.27 1
36 Houn, Allison 09 Amherst Pelham R 2:27.92 2

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:11.22 2
2 Hopley, Julia 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:20.41 2
3 Dawson, Farrell 10 South Hadley HS 3:24.32 2
4 Jarrett, Carla 12 South Hadley HS 3:25.45 2
5 Philpott, Margaret 11 Westfield Hi 3:25.69 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:28.50
6 Werenski, Hailey 11 South Hadley HS 3:35.76 2
7 Dufour, Grace 11 Athol High S 3:37.11 2
8 Collier, Jamie 10 Westfield Hi 3:37.65 2
9 Berroa, Liz 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:37.71 2
10 Sullivan, Meghan 09 Pope Francis 3:39.62 2
11 Daley, Abigail 10 Westfield Hi 3:40.85 2
12 Longhi, Marissa 11 Southwick 3:43.10 1
13 O'Keefe, Anna 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:46.65 2
14 Polak, Ava 09 Amherst Pelham R 3:48.90 2
15 Morin, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 3:49.27 2
16 O'Brien, Hana 11 East Longmeadow 3:49.33 1
17 Couture, Reece 11 Southwick 3:49.40 2
18 Mahon-Moore, Sylvie 09 Hampshire RegHS 3:49.77 2
19 Rodriguez, Angelina 10 Pope Francis 3:50.70 2
20 Gorman, Sydney 12 Southwick 3:52.16 2
21 Gallagher, Delaney 10 East Longmeadow 3:52.97 1
22 Letowska, Michelle 09 Hampden Charter 3:54.48 1
23 Colon-Alvarez, Nairobi 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3:54.80 1
24 Grant, Sarah 09 East Longmeadow 3:55.61 1
25 Goncalves, Liliana 09 Ludlow 4:01.43 1
26 Pereira, Mallory 09 Ludlow 4:01.90 1
27 Pollard, Allison 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4:03.57 1
28 Calderon, Julia 10 Pope Francis 4:08.30 1
29 Ribeiro, Sofia 09 Ludlow 4:15.62 1
30 Fraser, Abby 10 Westfield Hi 4:15.90 1
31 Poplawska, Izabella 08 Hampden Charter 4:16.33 1
32 Katsoulakis, Helectra 09 Amherst Pelham R 4:21.97 2
33 Hagelberg, Tori 07 Athol High S 4:26.24 1
34 Rusiecki, Nadia 09 South Hadley HS 4:32.79 1
35 Lavallee, Norah 10 Pope Francis 4:34.73 1
36 Wloch, Natalia 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4:36.52 1
37 Elias-Gillette, Mary 11 Hampshire RegHS 4:53.62 1
-- Ferreira, Catarina 12 Ludlow DNF 2

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
Q-------------------------------------------------------5:54.00
1 Werenski, Hailey 11 South Hadley HS 6:00.37
2 Rodriguez, Angelina 10 Pope Francis 6:02.96
3 Charow, Savanna 12 Ludlow 6:04.18
4 Fox, Devan 09 Southwick 6:08.81
5 Costello, Rosemary 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6:09.51
6 Schlosstein, Molly 10 South Hadley HS 6:11.57
7 Letowska, Michelle 09 Hampden Charter 6:24.20
8 Charow, Brianna 10 Ludlow 6:26.89
9 Fernandes, Katelyn 10 Ludlow 6:37.43
10 Morin, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 6:39.77
11 Polak, Isabel 09 Amherst Pelham R 6:40.65
12 Swan, Kassidy 09 Athol High S 6:44.85
13 Loubier, Madison 09 Southwick 6:51.76
14 Boucher, Alyson 09 Chicopee Comp HS 6:57.25
15 Hernandez, Diana 12 East Longmeadow 6:59.35
16 Harrington, Grace 11 South Hadley HS 7:10.92
17 Brisson, Alivia 10 Hampshire RegHS 7:13.87
18 Poplawska, Izabella 08 Hampden Charter 7:15.12
19 Yoingco, Jessica 09 Ludlow 7:18.37
20 Lavallee, Norah 10 Pope Francis 7:32.09
21 Morrissey, Catherine 10 Westfield Hi 7:32.39
22 Guerin, Makayla 10 South Hadley HS 8:12.12
23 Gosselin, Jayne 10 Westfield Hi 8:31.35

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia 12 Amherst Pelham R 11:31.58
2 Vermette, Kendyl 10 Ludlow 12:31.42
3 Sullivan, Meghan 09 Pope Francis 12:52.50
4 Longhi, Marissa 11 Southwick 13:03.80
Q------------------------------------------------------13:05.00
5 Chouinard, Kat 10 South Hadley HS 13:09.58
6 Cantela, Cheyenne 12 Chicopee Comp HS 13:13.41
7 Mahon-Moore, Sylvie 09 Hampshire RegHS 13:34.98
8 Pollard, Allison 11 Minnechaug RegHS 13:43.27
9 Calderon, Julia 10 Pope Francis 14:02.02
10 McGrath, Madison 09 Minnechaug RegHS 14:06.36
11 Swan, Kassidy 09 Athol High S 14:38.87
12 Corcoran, Madison 11 East Longmeadow 15:16.07
-- Reynolds, Eliza 10 Hampshire RegHS DNF
-- Goodwin, Madeline 11 Westfield Hi DNF
-- Laughlin, Elizabeth 10 East Longmeadow DQ breakline
-- Sowers, Emilee 11 South Hadley HS DQ breakline
-- Simonds, Caileen 12 East Longmeadow DQ breakline
-- Carey, Abbie 12 South Hadley HS DQ breakline

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gonet, Alexandra 12 Pope Francis 8.81 5
2 Hiltz, Bianca 12 Southwick 9.25 5
3 Rodriguez, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 9.44 5
4 Labrie, Hannah 12 Hampshire RegHS 9.49 5
5 Rahilly, Emma 12 South Hadley HS 9.65 5
6 Doolittle, Maddie 11 South Hadley HS 9.83 4
7 Hildebrand, Kayla 12 Chicopee Comp HS 9.94 5
Q---------------------------------------------------------10.01
8 Buckley, Sarah 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10.08 5
9 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 11 East Longmeadow 10.40 5
10 Hurley, Melanie 10 South Hadley HS 10.78 2
11 Hoschouer, Abby 11 Southwick 10.99 4
12 Rita, Isabella 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11.07 2
13 Carlson, Sofia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.08 3
14 Seddon, Jacqueline 12 Southwick 11.22 4 11.220
14 Sliwa, Madison 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11.22 3 11.220
16 Fox, Devan 09 Southwick 11.40 3
17 O'Keefe, Erin 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.50 2 11.491
18 Mailloux, Shelby 12 Athol High S 11.50 2 11.500
19 Quigley, Mckenzie 12 East Longmeadow 11.53 4
20 Gaida, Ava 07 Hampshire RegHS 11.54 1
21 Colon-Alvarez, Nairobi 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11.59 3 11.581
22 Burzynski, Katie 10 Westfield Hi 11.59 3 11.588
23 England, Emily 10 Athol High S 11.61 4 11.601
24 Muise, Kassandra 11 Ludlow 11.61 1 11.606
25 Gioscia, Marianna 11 East Longmeadow 11.86 2
26 Blaney, Emma 10 South Hadley HS 12.16 2
27 Glenn, Maya 10 Minnechaug RegHS 12.76 3

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Westfield High School 'A' 4:28.94 2
2 South Hadley HS 'A' 4:35.37 2
3 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 4:36.43 1
4 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 4:37.91 2
5 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:39.74 2
6 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 4:41.99 1
7 Ludlow High School 'A' 4:45.50 1
Q-------------------------------------------------------4:46.40
8 Hampden Charter School 'A' 4:50.47 1
9 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 4:54.18 2
10 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 5:02.24 1
11 Athol High School 'A' 5:14.15 2
12 Pope Francis High School 'A' 5:21.75 1

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Marjanski, Lindsay 11 South Hadley HS 5-02.00
2 DeVoie, Audrey 12 East Longmeadow 5-00.00
3 Wodecki, Hannah 09 Hampshire RegHS 4-10.00
4 Rahilly, Emma 12 South Hadley HS 4-08.00
5 Santos, Maegan 11 Ludlow J4-08.00
6 Jarrett, Carla 12 South Hadley HS J4-08.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------4-07.00
7 Wojcik, Morgan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-06.00
8 Maslak, Amber 11 Chicopee Comp HS J4-06.00
9 Hoschouer, Abby 11 Southwick 4-04.00
10 Pudlo, Kayla 11 Southwick J4-04.00
11 Provost, Isabella 09 Ludlow 4-02.00
11 Mailloux, Shelby 12 Athol High S 4-02.00
13 Dole, Eliza 09 Amherst Pelham R J4-02.00
13 Troung, Cleopatra 09 East Longmeadow J4-02.00
13 Mastrio, Julia 11 Minnechaug RegHS J4-02.00
16 Blaney, Emma 10 South Hadley HS J4-02.00
17 Seddon, Jacqueline 12 Southwick 4-00.00
17 Dickinson, Gabby 09 East Longmeadow 4-00.00
19 Feary, Marissa 10 Westfield Hi J4-00.00
20 Hanna, Clare 10 Southwick J4-00.00
20 Lynn, Courtney 11 Minnechaug RegHS J4-00.00
21 Simmons, Erin 12 Minnechaug RegHS J3-10.00
22 Homans, Chloe 09 Ludlow 3-10.00
22 Ellsworth, Jessica 09 Chicopee Comp HS 3-10.00
-- Daley, Abigail 10 Westfield Hi NH
-- Venkataraman, Shreya 10 Amherst Pelham R NH
-- Chartier, Ellah 09 Chicopee Comp HS NH
-- Schoenfeld, Emma 12 Westfield Hi FAIL

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McMahon, Madison 12 East Longmeadow 16-02.75
2 Rodriguez, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 15-06.75
3 Labrie, Hannah 12 Hampshire RegHS 15-03.00
4 Hiltz, Bianca 12 Southwick 14-11.50
5 Doolittle, Maddie 11 South Hadley HS 14-10.00
Q------------------------------------------------------14-10.00
6 Gaskins, Emma 10 Chicopee Comp HS 14-09.50
7 Pudlo, Kayla 11 Southwick 14-07.25
8 Carleton, Kayla 12 South Hadley HS 14-07.00
9 Giancola, Emily 12 Southwick 14-02.50
10 Dawson, Farrell 10 South Hadley HS J14-02.50
11 Dufour, Grace 11 Athol High S 14-02.00
12 Cusson, Athena 08 Hampden Charter 13-10.00
13 Lavelle, Erin 10 East Longmeadow 13-09.00
14 Trajkovski, Jocelyn 11 Ludlow 13-07.50
15 Joyce, Katelyn 11 East Longmeadow 13-06.00
16 Hildebrand, Kayla 12 Chicopee Comp HS 13-05.50
17 Lachance, Mackenzie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 13-00.50
18 Godek, Emily 09 Ludlow J13-00.50
19 O'Keefe, Erin 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12-06.50
20 Murphy, Siobhain 11 Minnechaug RegHS 12-06.00
21 Muise, Kassandra 11 Ludlow 12-03.00
22 Muhammad, Daphne 10 Hampden Charter J12-03.00
23 Pastore, Marielle 10 Minnechaug RegHS 12-00.75
24 Klaus, Tabitha 10 Chicopee Comp HS 12-00.50
25 Ireland, Emily 09 Amherst Pelham R 11-04.00
26 Curran, Annie 11 Hampshire RegHS 11-00.00
27 O'Shea, Mari 11 Ludlow 10-10.00
28 Schoenfeld, Emma 12 Westfield Hi 10-03.50
29 Wang, Emily 10 Amherst Pelham R 10-00.50
30 England, Emily 10 Athol High S 9-02.50
31 Alcaraz, Bella 09 South Hadley HS 8-02.50
-- Bilodeau, Brook 09 Hampden Charter FOUL
-- Carlson, Sofia 09 Minnechaug RegHS FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sudyka, Savannah 12 South Hadley HS 35-02.75
2 Black, Hannah 12 East Longmeadow 33-02.50
3 Penland, Brittany 12 Southwick 31-09.50
4 Johnson, Dejanelle 10 Hampden Charter 29-07.50
5 Warren, Sophie 11 Chicopee Comp HS 29-07.00
6 Wodecki, Hannah 09 Hampshire RegHS 28-10.75
Q------------------------------------------------------28-04.00
7 Dalmau-Gonzalez, Rashell 10 Athol High S 27-05.00
8 Lachance, Mackenzie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 26-08.50
9 Watson, Olivia 10 East Longmeadow 26-08.00
10 Foley, Breanna 11 South Hadley HS 26-07.50
11 Calkins, Olivia 11 East Longmeadow 26-05.75
12 Correa, Iris 11 Chicopee Comp HS 26-00.50
13 Freitas, Ariana 12 Ludlow 25-07.50
14 Noel, Sophia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 24-09.50
15 Merlini, Analyse 12 Athol High S 24-08.25
16 Jackson, Taylor 11 South Hadley HS 24-07.50
17 Foley, Maddie 10 South Hadley HS 24-01.25
18 Cyr, Laura 11 Westfield Hi 24-00.50
19 Foster, Chase 11 Westfield Hi 23-11.50
20 Pompi, Mia 09 Southwick 23-08.50
21 Forte, Alexandra 10 Athol High S 23-06.75
22 Ezeugwu, Kelechi 12 Southwick 23-05.00
23 George, Amelia 12 Pope Francis 22-11.00
24 Nichols, Mckenzie 09 Hampshire RegHS 22-05.25
25 Baran, Ashelyn 12 Westfield Hi 22-05.00
26 Nilson, Hannah 10 Ludlow 22-02.50
27 Brown, Jaydin 10 Southwick 21-03.00
28 Walewski, Kaley 09 Chicopee Comp HS 21-02.00
29 Sit, Jiaqi 11 Amherst Pelham R 20-05.25
30 Garman, Grace 10 Amherst Pelham R 20-02.50
31 Kolenovic, Elma 11 Ludlow 19-09.25
32 Marafuga, Catarina 10 Pope Francis 19-06.25
33 Robertson, Madelyn 10 Athol High S 19-03.50
34 Lynn, Courtney 11 Minnechaug RegHS 19-00.00
35 Velez-Rodriguez, Ambar 10 Hampden Charter 18-07.00
36 Martins, Stephanie 10 Ludlow 18-06.50
37 Poudrier, Summer 09 Hampshire RegHS 18-02.00
38 Lenston, Zoe 11 Westfield Hi 17-09.50
39 Boucher, Junea 10 Hampden Charter 15-02.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pontes da veiga, Junior 11 Amherst Pelham R 6.70 6
2 Clarke, Jonas 09 South Hadley HS 6.74 6
3 Donahue, Devin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6.84 6
4 Fang, Benjamin 11 Amherst Pelham R 6.87 6
Q----------------------------------------------------------6.91
5 Gnobo, Mik 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6.93 6
6 Gordon, Zachary 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.07 6
7 Lewis, Aden 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.12 6
8 Malouin, Nicholas 12 Southwick 7.24 5
9 Barrieau, Mason 12 Athol High S 7.30 6
10 Deleo, Parker 11 Athol High S 7.34 4
11 Webster, Henry 09 Amherst Pelham R 7.40 5
12 Perry, Jordan 12 Pope Francis 7.42 4
13 Roy, Nathan 12 Pope Francis 7.45 4
14 Forbes, Colin 10 East Longmeadow 7.49 5
15 Marconi, Gulian 09 Hampshire RegHS 7.50 4
16 Ronghi, Josh 11 Southwick 7.51 5
17 Jurczyk, Owen 11 Westfield Hi 7.52 5
18 Harriman, Noah 11 Southwick 7.61 4
19 Burbee, Cullen 12 Athol High S 7.67 3
20 Levrault, Ryan 11 South Hadley HS 7.71 3
21 Atwater, Marco 12 East Longmeadow 7.74 3
22 Roberson-Barron, Isaiah 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.76 4
23 Brastaad, Ethen 09 Hampshire RegHS 7.77 2
24 Tran, Eric 10 Pope Francis 7.78 3
25 Bradley, Clay 10 Westfield Hi 7.79 3
26 Cruz, Oscar 11 South Hadley HS 7.81 4
27 Liverseidge, Andrew 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7.83 3
28 Brastaad, Aiden 11 Hampshire RegHS 7.84 3 7.835
29 Strand, Andrew 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7.84 2 7.838
30 Gulluni, Andrew 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7.85 2
31 Moylan, Ryan 11 Ludlow 7.89 3
32 Cousineau, Dylan 09 South Hadley HS 7.96 2
33 Loud, Cobi 11 Hampshire RegHS 8.00 2
34 Jaworski, Johnny 11 Ludlow 8.02 2
35 Ghalayini, Ziyad 09 Westfield Hi 8.12 2
36 Cloutier, Dan 10 East Longmeadow 8.30 5
37 Cornejo, Mateusz 10 Hampden Charter 8.34 1
38 Wyllie, Jake 11 Ludlow 8.40 1
39 Smith, Seamus 09 Westfield Hi 8.42 2
40 Baldwin, Noah 09 Pope Francis 8.65 1
41 Vautrain, Jacob 11 Ludlow 8.75 1
42 Orellana, Brandon 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.80 1
43 Dubrule, Evan 10 Athol High S 9.01 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 LaForest, Brenden 12 Westfield Hi 37.15 8
2 Barrieau, Mason 12 Athol High S 38.67 8
3 Gonzalez, Javan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 38.79 8 38.781
4 Gnobo, Mik 12 Chicopee Comp HS 38.79 8 38.785
Q---------------------------------------------------------38.97
5 Rawson, Brian 11 Westfield Hi 39.34 8
6 Clarke, Jonas 09 South Hadley HS 39.48 7
7 Lavelle, Chad 12 East Longmeadow 39.67 8
8 Grossi, Anthony 10 Minnechaug RegHS 39.94 6
9 Marconi, Gulian 09 Hampshire RegHS 40.10 6 40.092
10 Robinson, Darius 10 Amherst Pelham R 40.10 7 40.100
11 Malouin, Nicholas 12 Southwick 40.47 7
12 Ronghi, Josh 11 Southwick 40.68 6
13 Forbes, Colin 10 East Longmeadow 41.04 6
14 Keroack, David 10 Ludlow 41.11 7
15 Abdel-Maksoud, Mohamed 11 Amherst Pelham R 41.39 6
16 Stromgren, Merrick 12 Amherst Pelham R 41.69 7
17 Abrams, Theo 10 South Hadley HS 41.72 5
18 Deleo, Parker 11 Athol High S 41.92 6
19 Giavalisco, Claudio 10 Amherst Pelham R 42.43 4
20 Tran, Eric 10 Pope Francis 42.73 5
21 Cassidy, Nick 09 East Longmeadow 43.01 5
22 Ziblim, Mashkur 11 Westfield Hi 43.24 4
23 Cruz, Oscar 11 South Hadley HS 44.10 4
24 Lopez, Davian 10 South Hadley HS 44.20 3
25 Sanderson, Cam 10 Ludlow 44.58 4
26 Goncalves, Kyle 11 Ludlow 45.27 3
27 Loud, Cobi 11 Hampshire RegHS 45.65 2
28 Tolliver, Tryston 12 Chicopee Comp HS 46.24 2
29 Avery, Christopher 12 Minnechaug RegHS 46.29 4
30 Riordan, John 10 Ludlow 46.41 3
31 Michaud, Cole 10 Athol High S 46.71 2
32 Sanmiguel, Christian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 46.81 5
33 Jones, Kyle 11 Chicopee Comp HS 47.92 2
34 Cloutier, Dan 10 East Longmeadow 48.29 1
35 DeGrange, Samuel 08 Southwick 50.81 1
36 Drenen, Aidan 10 Southwick 52.20 2
37 Brisson, Nick 07 Hampshire RegHS 53.34 3
38 Barrieau, Hayden 06 Athol High S 54.42 1
39 DaFonte, Gavin 07 Hampshire RegHS 1:06.76 2

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ferreira, Iain 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:29.78 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:31.70
2 Dole, Bryan 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:33.94 2
3 Stallman, Shane 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:34.44 2
4 McCurdy, Max 10 South Hadley HS 1:35.07 2
5 Dias, Jacob 10 Ludlow 1:35.07 2
6 Hinkel, Jackson 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:40.70 2
7 Gregoire, Nicholas 12 Ludlow 1:41.49 2
8 Soltysik, Colby 11 Athol High S 1:42.16 2
9 O'Grady, Andrew 10 South Hadley HS 1:42.61 2
10 Kovalchik, Caleb 11 South Hadley HS 1:42.66 2
11 Wilson, Turner 12 East Longmeadow 1:43.42 2
12 Dole, Tristan 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:43.51 2
13 Yanko, Ryan 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:43.52 2
14 Hoefler, Matthew 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:43.95 2
15 Martin, Vonntae 09 Pope Francis 1:44.93 1
16 Faiella, Jackson 11 Hampshire RegHS 1:45.56 1
17 Kennedy, Evan 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:46.20 2
18 Krawiec, Nicholas 09 Westfield Hi 1:47.60 2
19 Oro, Anthony 12 Athol High S 1:49.03 1
20 Davis, Jamal 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:49.76 2
21 Jansen, Matthew 12 Southwick 1:53.99 2
22 Buchter, Jake 08 Southwick 1:55.72 1
23 Rouleau, Jared 12 Athol High S 1:56.54 1
24 Rawson, Sean 09 Westfield Hi 1:57.18 1
25 LaPointe, Ethan 10 Westfield Hi 1:59.03 1
26 Cochran, Carter 12 Athol High S 1:59.85 1
27 Seney, Jack 09 Hampshire RegHS 2:01.15 1
28 Coviello, Matthew 08 Southwick 2:02.45 1
29 Rivera, Gabriel 09 Ludlow 2:02.77 1
30 Stasiowski, Aaron 09 Ludlow 2:04.46 1
31 Khan, Aaqib 11 East Longmeadow 2:05.60 1
32 Cornejo, Mateusz 10 Hampden Charter 2:05.64 1
33 Barnes, Sam 09 Hampshire RegHS 2:06.36 1
34 Lavelle, Sean 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:07.40 1
35 Schoenborn, Griffin 10 South Hadley HS 2:07.44 1
36 Thompson, Elliot 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:08.39 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Shea, Aidan 12 Amherst Pelham R 2:49.21 2
2 Petrosky, Luke 12 South Hadley HS 2:49.35 2
3 cooper, Patrik 11 Amherst Pelham R 2:55.64 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------2:56.00
4 St. Jean, Dennis 12 Athol High S 2:58.25 2
5 Marcucci, Anthony 11 Athol High S 3:00.53 2
6 MacFadzen, Max 11 Hampshire RegHS 3:04.33 2
7 Dunbar, Scott 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3:05.07 2
8 Theberge, Garret 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3:06.90 2
9 Peabody, Darren 12 Ludlow 3:12.68 2
10 Taylor, Justin 12 South Hadley HS 3:14.16 2
11 Boisvere, Cameron 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3:16.11 2
12 McConnell, Ryan 09 Hampshire RegHS 3:17.39 2
13 Carpio-Pretel, Indra 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:18.03 2
14 McMinn, Sean 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:18.89 1
15 Muldrew, Aaron 11 Westfield Hi 3:19.12 2
16 Lance, Miles 10 Hampshire RegHS 3:19.53 2
17 Lipp, Caiden 10 South Hadley HS 3:19.99 2
18 Mortimer, Maxwell 09 Ludlow 3:21.37 2
19 Fish, Zachary 12 Athol High S 3:23.52 1
20 Gordon, Shane 09 Chicopee Comp HS 3:24.98 1
21 Mancuso, Dominic 09 Ludlow 3:27.53 1
22 Young, Ryan 10 Athol High S 3:28.32 2
23 Cerone, Devon 07 Southwick 3:29.94 1
24 Canady, Liam 10 Hampden Charter 3:30.70 1
25 Delgado, Cade 09 Pope Francis 3:31.37 1
26 Lussier, Jack 11 Westfield Hi 3:32.83 1
27 Lee, Jungmin 12 Westfield Hi 3:38.22 2
28 LaFlamme, Hudson 10 Hampden Charter 3:38.40 1
29 Champagne, Tyler 11 Westfield Hi 3:40.13 1
30 Moore, Aidan 08 Southwick 3:41.43 1
31 Sears, Daniel 09 Pope Francis 3:41.96 1
32 Cote, Tim 09 South Hadley HS 3:42.58 1
33 Wilson, Griffin 09 East Longmeadow 3:42.74 1
34 Morneau, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 3:42.77 1
35 Fernandez Torres, Sebast 09 Amherst Pelham R 3:46.83 1
36 Gorman, William 07 Southwick 3:53.83 1
37 Cahill, Tim 07 Hampshire RegHS 3:57.60 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fuehr, Christian 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4:38.76 2
2 Cote, Bradyn 11 South Hadley HS 4:43.03 2
3 Goff, Willem 11 Amherst Pelham R 4:50.08 2
4 Andino, Ihsaak 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4:57.23 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------5:02.40
5 Beem, Brian 11 Ludlow 5:04.23 2
6 St. Jean, Dennis 12 Athol High S 5:06.64 2
7 Eline, Nick 12 Hampshire RegHS 5:08.06 2
8 Broyles, Jacob 09 South Hadley HS 5:08.37 2
9 Phaneuf, Antonio 09 Westfield Hi 5:10.06 2
10 Roncone, Nitesh 09 Hampshire RegHS 5:10.68 2
11 Jones, Griffin 10 Amherst Pelham R 5:19.58 2
12 Treyz, Eric 10 Amherst Pelham R 5:27.10 2
13 Collins, John 11 Ludlow 5:28.69 2
14 Lichwan, Ethan 10 Pope Francis 5:30.47 2
15 Stathatos, Nick 11 Westfield Hi 5:32.35 2
16 Kolisko, Cameron 09 Minnechaug RegHS 5:44.61 1
17 Inacio, Sean 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5:49.18 2
18 McDermott, Matt 09 South Hadley HS 5:52.17 2
19 Delgado, Cade 09 Pope Francis 5:52.26 1
20 Gebhardt, Tommy 10 South Hadley HS 5:52.39 1
21 Sherwood, Derek 11 Amherst Pelham R 5:52.55 1
22 Sears, Daniel 09 Pope Francis 5:56.88 1
23 Aukstikalnis, Noah 12 Athol High S 5:57.52 1
24 England, Joseph 12 Athol High S 5:57.82 1
25 Nichols, Andrew 09 Hampshire RegHS 6:00.00 2
26 Williamson, Luke 10 East Longmeadow 6:02.96 1
27 Morneau, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 6:03.30 1
28 LaFlamme, Hudson 10 Hampden Charter 6:04.27 1
29 Nguyen, Chad 10 East Longmeadow 6:04.70 1
30 Bhasin, Kishan 12 Southwick 6:04.73 1
31 Canady, Liam 10 Hampden Charter 6:04.99 1
32 Brisson, Nick 07 Hampshire RegHS 6:05.03 1
33 Gelinas, Benjamin 11 Westfield Hi 6:18.82 1
34 Lavallee, Axell 10 Chicopee Comp HS 6:29.51 1
35 Rivers, Mark 09 Chicopee Comp HS 6:44.70 1
36 Robinson, John 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7:00.37 1
37 Hennessey, William 10 Westfield Hi 7:00.73 1
38 Wescott, Michael 10 Southwick 7:35.08 1

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 O'Brien, Matt 12 South Hadley HS 10:33.87
2 Poirier, Jacob 12 South Hadley HS 10:35.62
3 Johansson, Noah 11 Amherst Pelham R 10:35.89
Q------------------------------------------------------10:43.13
4 Labrie, Jacob 12 Hampshire RegHS 10:44.68
5 Perham, Mason 11 Minnechaug RegHS 10:45.44
6 Markey, Daniel 11 Pope Francis 10:53.52
7 Yanko, Jack 12 Amherst Pelham R 10:59.68
8 MacFadzen, Max 11 Hampshire RegHS 11:06.11
9 St. Jean, Dennis 12 Athol High S 11:07.76
10 Dunbar, Scott 12 Minnechaug RegHS 11:08.03
11 O'Brien, Samuel 11 Chicopee Comp HS 11:39.37
12 Casagrande, Patrick 10 Ludlow 12:13.40
13 Williamson, Luke 10 East Longmeadow 12:40.29
14 Hanna, Nathan 09 Chicopee Comp HS 12:40.35
15 Moore, Aidan 08 Southwick 12:45.02
16 Nguyen, Chad 10 East Longmeadow 12:46.20
17 Fish, Zachary 12 Athol High S 12:49.94
18 Parks, Tyler 09 Chicopee Comp HS 13:01.81
19 Wilson, Griffin 09 East Longmeadow 13:07.86
20 Garcia, Guilherme 11 Chicopee Comp HS 13:14.48
21 Aukstikalnis, Noah 12 Athol High S 13:23.65
22 Cahill, Tim 07 Hampshire RegHS 13:47.39
-- Timm, Joachim 10 East Longmeadow DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Donahue, Devin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.97 3
2 Dixon, Devin 12 Amherst Pelham R 8.50 3
3 Vieira, Anthony 11 Ludlow 8.64 3
Q----------------------------------------------------------8.89
4 Ghalayini, Samir 11 Westfield Hi 9.01 3
5 Scott, Marcus 12 Chicopee Comp HS 9.31 3
6 Barrieau, Mason 12 Athol High S 9.33 3
7 Labrie, Jacob 12 Hampshire RegHS 10.07 2
8 Abrams, Theo 10 South Hadley HS 10.10 3
9 Sears, Josh 12 Pope Francis 10.34 2
10 Rivera, Alvin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10.39 2
11 Lopez, Davian 10 South Hadley HS 10.49 2
12 Bradley, Clay 10 Westfield Hi 10.61 2
13 Baker, Gavin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.71 1
14 Deleo, Parker 11 Athol High S 10.80 1
15 Schmidt, Madison 11 Westfield Hi 10.81 2
16 Ghalayini, Ziyad 09 Westfield Hi 11.20 2
17 Kolisko, Cameron 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.26 1
18 Wescott, Michael 10 Southwick 11.42 1
19 Roraback, William 12 Athol High S 12.11 1
20 Cochran, Carter 12 Athol High S 14.02 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 3:42.11 2
2 Westfield High School 'A' 3:48.61 2
3 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 3:49.96 1
4 Ludlow High School 'A' 3:51.30 2
5 South Hadley HS 'A' 3:51.70 2
6 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 3:53.22 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:54.57
7 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 4:05.53 1
8 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:05.88 1
9 Pope Francis High School 'A' 4:07.72 1
10 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 4:07.99 1
11 Athol High School 'A' 4:11.95 1

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Roy, Nathan 12 Pope Francis 5-08.00
2 Lavelle, Chad 12 East Longmeadow 5-06.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------5-05.00
3 Barouxis-Kroll, Alex 11 Westfield Hi 5-04.00
4 Eline, Nick 12 Hampshire RegHS 5-02.00
4 Scott, Marcus 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-02.00
6 Gordon, Zachary 12 Chicopee Comp HS J5-02.00
7 Breeland, Dashawn 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-00.00
8 Deleo, Parker 11 Athol High S J5-00.00
9 Soltysik, Colby 11 Athol High S J5-00.00
10 Boyle, Aiden 11 Westfield Hi J5-00.00
11 Ghalayini, Samir 11 Westfield Hi 4-10.00
12 Perham, Mason 11 Minnechaug RegHS J4-10.00
-- Jansen, Matthew 12 Southwick NH
-- McConnell, Ryan 09 Hampshire RegHS NH
-- Yanbul, Deniz 09 Chicopee Comp HS NH
-- Nichols, Andrew 09 Hampshire RegHS NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gordon, Zachary 12 Chicopee Comp HS 20-01.75
2 Robinson, Darius 10 Amherst Pelham R 20-01.00
3 Scott, Marcus 12 Chicopee Comp HS 19-01.50
4 Barrieau, Mason 12 Athol High S 18-11.00
5 Donahue, Devin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 18-09.00
Q------------------------------------------------------18-09.00
6 Klaus, Joseph 12 Chicopee Comp HS 18-07.00
7 Malouin, Nicholas 12 Southwick J18-07.00
8 Perry, Jordan 12 Pope Francis 18-00.50
9 Clarke, Jonas 09 South Hadley HS J18-00.50
10 Cousineau, Dylan 09 South Hadley HS 17-01.50
11 Ghalayini, Samir 11 Westfield Hi 17-00.50
12 Barouxis-Kroll, Alex 11 Westfield Hi 16-09.50
13 Marconi, Gulian 09 Hampshire RegHS 16-04.50
14 Jaworski, Johnny 11 Ludlow 16-02.50
15 Tran, Eric 10 Pope Francis J16-02.50
16 Harriman, Noah 11 Southwick 16-01.50
17 Ronghi, Josh 11 Southwick 16-00.00
18 Riordan, John 10 Ludlow J16-00.00
19 Ghalayini, Ziyad 09 Westfield Hi 15-03.00
20 Marcucci, Anthony 11 Athol High S 15-00.50
21 Forbes, Colin 10 East Longmeadow 13-10.50
22 Liverseidge, Andrew 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13-04.00
23 Roraback, William 12 Athol High S 12-07.00
-- Kovalchik, Caleb 11 South Hadley HS FOUL
-- Boyle, Aiden 11 Westfield Hi FOUL
-- Nichols, Andrew 09 Hampshire RegHS FOUL
-- Seney, Jack 09 Hampshire RegHS FOUL
-- Soltysik, Colby 11 Athol High S FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Perez, Bryan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 48-11.50
2 McLean, Chantz 11 Ludlow 44-07.50
3 Levrault, Ryan 11 South Hadley HS 41-01.50
4 Clapp, Zachary 12 Chicopee Comp HS 38-10.00
Q------------------------------------------------------37-11.00
5 Krol, Tim 12 East Longmeadow 37-01.50
6 Rodolakis, Dean 10 Ludlow 36-11.00
7 Williams, Cristopher 11 Chicopee Comp HS 35-02.50
8 Provost, Mattingly 11 Ludlow 33-06.50
9 Harrison, Colin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 33-02.25
10 Ortyl, Ethan 12 South Hadley HS 33-02.00
11 Bhasin, Kishan 12 Southwick 32-07.50
12 Foster, Gavin 11 Westfield Hi 32-03.00
13 Mentekidis, Peter 11 Ludlow 30-11.50
14 Brastaad, Ethen 09 Hampshire RegHS 30-04.50
15 polino, antonio 11 Amherst Pelham R 29-11.00
16 Hanifan, Evan 10 Pope Francis 29-07.75
17 Hume, Colby 12 Athol High S 29-02.50
18 Loud, Cobi 11 Hampshire RegHS 28-10.25
19 Sears, Josh 12 Pope Francis 28-08.00
20 Butler, Kyle 10 Pope Francis 28-07.00
21 Doyle, Jeff 11 Amherst Pelham R 27-07.75
22 Lewis, Aden 12 Amherst Pelham R 27-04.00
23 Arpide, Connor 12 Athol High S 27-01.50
23 Strand, Andrew 09 Minnechaug RegHS 27-01.50
25 Robinson, John 11 Minnechaug RegHS 26-09.00
26 Butcher, Clark 11 Minnechaug RegHS 26-07.25
27 Buchter, Jake 08 Southwick 24-07.00
28 Baush, Ethan 11 Westfield Hi 24-05.00
29 Billion, Jamison 12 South Hadley HS 24-03.00
30 Barnes, Sam 09 Hampshire RegHS 24-01.50
31 Judycki, Zachary 11 Westfield Hi 23-01.25
32 Oro, Anthony 12 Athol High S 22-08.75
33 Bacon, Kameron 10 South Hadley HS 22-02.25
34 Dubrule, Evan 10 Athol High S 20-04.50
35 Manning, Thomas 09 Minnechaug RegHS 18-07.00
36 Mahoney, Mac 09 Pope Francis 18-02.00




‚Äč