PVIAC Indoor League - 1/18/2019
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores

GIRLS
Chicopee Comp HS 62.00      29.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Longmeadow HS 69.00          22.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Minnechaug RegHS 55.00     36.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Ludlow High School 61.00    30.00 Athol High School
South Hadley HS 77.00          14.00 Athol High School
Chicopee Comp HS 73.00      21.00 Chicopee HS
Longmeadow HS 61.00          33.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Longmeadow HS 85.00          6.00 Sabis International Charter
Longmeadow HS 63.00          28.00 Westfield High School
Ludlow High School 77.00    14.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Westfield High School 65.00 19.00 Sabis International Charter
South Hadley HS 60.00          34.00 Southwick Regional HS

BOYS
Chicopee Comp HS 60.00       34.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Longmeadow HS 70.00           24.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Minnechaug RegHS 45.00        44.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Ludlow High School 46.00       44.00 Athol High School
South Hadley HS 55.00             38.00 Athol High School
Ludlow High School 50.00       34.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
South Hadley HS 69.00             21.00 Southwick Regional HS
Chicopee Comp HS 78.00         16.00 Chicopee HS
Longmeadow HS 83.00               8.00 Sabis International Charter SC
​​Longmeadow HS 55.00              39.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Longmeadow HS 72.00              22.00 Westfield HS
Westfield HS 61.00                    30.00 Sabis International Charter Sc
​ ​​GIRLS 
Agawam HS 74.00                       20.00 Holyoke HS
Greenfield HS 77.00                    11.00 Baystate Academy
Hampshire RegHS 72.00              13.00 Baystate Academy
Mohawk Trail RegHS 76.00         11.00 Baystate Academy
Mahar RegHS 55.00                      39.00 Greenfield HS
Greenfield HS 49.00                      45.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
Pope Francis High School 55.00    36.00 Hampshire RegHS
West Springfield HS 71.00             23.00 Holyoke HS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 46.00           45.00 Pope Francis High School 45.0   
Mohawk Trail RegHS 78.00             9.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Tech
Northampton HS 81.00                   10.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Pope Francis High School 66.00       9.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Tech
West Springfield HS 63.00              28.00 Putnam Vocational HS

BOYS
Holyoke HS 65.00                                21.00 Agawam HS
Greenfield HS 82.00                               7.00 Baystate Academy
Hampshire RegHS 61.00                      15.00 Baystate Academy
Mohawk Trail RegHS 28.00                   8.00 Baystate Academy
Greenfield HS 80.00                              13.00 Mahar RegHS
Greenfield HS 71.00                              19.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
Pope Francis High School 58.00            34.00 Hampshire RegHS
West Springfield HS 56.00                     38.00 Holyoke HS
Pope Francis High School 72.00            13.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology 28.00    18.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
Northampton HS 75.00                           12.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Pope Francis High School 62.00             23.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Tech
West Springfield HS 89.00                       2.00 Putnam Vocational HS

Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Mastrio, Julia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.46 7
2 Conway, Kay 12 Longmeadow HS 7.82 7
Q----------------------------------------------------------7.91
3 Marjanski, Lindsay 11 South Hadley HS 8.01 7
4 Gaskins, Emma 10 Chicopee Comp HS 8.02 7 8.011
5 Hiltz, Bianca 12 Southwick 8.02 4 8.015
6 Ryu, Eunseo 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.07 6
7 Dawson, Farrell 10 South Hadley HS 8.10 7
8 Giancola, Emily 12 Southwick 8.25 7
9 Clauson, Rebekkah 10 Westfield Hi 8.27 6
10 Yorns, Emily 12 Longmeadow HS 8.28 7
11 Lachance, Mackenzie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.29 5
12 O'Connor, Antoinette 11 Sabis 8.35 6 8.342
13 Pudlo, Kayla 11 Southwick 8.35 4 8.348
14 Sanchez, Sheila 12 Commerce 8.36 5 8.354
15 Rita, Isabella 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.36 6 8.358
16 Carr, Sarah 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.36 5 8.359
17 Heenan, Annie 10 Longmeadow HS 8.37 5
18 Shepard, Juliana 08 Amherst Pelham R 8.43 6
19 Lehtomaki, Sadey 09 Athol High S 8.44 6
20 Francis, Ella 10 South Hadley HS 8.49 6
21 Brantley, Nh'Zhea 12 Commerce 8.63 5
22 Matuszczak, Kealyn 11 Westfield Hi 8.64 4
23 Klaus, Tabitha 10 Chicopee Comp HS 8.68 5
24 Provost, Angelina 09 Ludlow 8.73 5
25 Serafinski, Madison 10 Westfield Hi 8.82 4
26 Erdem, Sophia 08 Southwick 8.86 3 8.853
27 Bristol, Tisani 08 Sabis 8.86 4 8.858
28 Ali, Shanya 10 Commerce 8.88 4
29 Lenston, Zoe 11 Westfield Hi 8.89 4
30 Trombley, Alexandra 11 Minnechaug RegHS 8.93 5
31 Jones, Elizabeth 10 Longmeadow HS 8.95 3
32 Goncalves, Kacie 09 Ludlow 9.04 3
33 O'Shea, Mari 11 Ludlow 9.06 3 9.053
34 Peterkin, Kayla 10 Chicopee HS 9.06 2 9.055
35 Toro, Leila 07 Amherst Pelham R 9.07 3 9.062
36 Wang, Emily 10 Amherst Pelham R 9.07 3 9.063
37 Duchnowski, Madison 10 Athol High S 9.30 2
38 Bottesini, Kaile 09 Chicopee HS 9.33 2
39 Roberts, Lorelai 06 Athol High S 9.63 2
40 Amuda, Joyce 10 Chicopee HS 9.77 1
41 Saravia, Jessica 10 South Hadley HS 9.94 3
42 Ryan, Katlyn 07 Sabis 9.97 2
43 Hagelberg, Tori 07 Athol High S 10.02 2
44 Martins, Stephanie 10 Ludlow 10.27 2
45 Schmitter, Kaitlyn 10 Chicopee HS 11.12 1
46 Colon Rodriguez, Genesis 10 Commerce 11.97 3
47 Guarente, Kristen 09 Westfield Hi x12.02 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bean, Catherine 10 Westfield Hi 43.88 8
2 Walsh, Lizzy 10 Longmeadow HS 44.66 8
3 McHugh, Taylor 12 Longmeadow HS 45.14 8
4 Williams, Gabrielle 11 Minnechaug RegHS 45.20 8
5 Bone, Emily 11 Westfield Hi 45.60 7
6 Carleton, Kayla 12 South Hadley HS 45.77 8
7 Hiltz, Bianca 12 Southwick 45.90 8
Q---------------------------------------------------------45.90
8 Rosewell, Yasmin 10 Longmeadow HS 45.94 7
9 Yorns, Emily 12 Longmeadow HS 46.18 7
10 Dufour, Grace 11 Athol High S 46.77 7
11 Houle, Myah 10 South Hadley HS 47.05 7
12 Feary, Marissa 10 Westfield Hi 47.07 5
13 Trajkovski, Jocelyn 11 Ludlow 47.66 6
14 Shepard, Juliana 08 Amherst Pelham R 47.92 6
15 Jurkowski, Emily 10 Chicopee HS 48.43 5
16 Alcaraz, Bella 09 South Hadley HS 48.48 7
17 Buchter, Emily 09 Southwick 48.70 3
18 Cruz, Sabrina 10 South Hadley HS 49.06 5
19 Santos, Maegan 11 Ludlow 49.30 5
20 Dao, Thaomi 12 Chicopee Comp HS 50.15 5
21 Almeida, Kyshaeli 12 Commerce 50.20 4
22 Garcia, Maria 12 Chicopee Comp HS 50.75 4
23 Simmons, Erin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 50.93 6
24 Clauson, Rebekkah 10 Westfield Hi 50.94 6
25 Perevala, Viktoriya 12 Chicopee Comp HS 50.99 3
26 Carey, Julia 12 Athol High S 51.08 3
27 Jin, Chang 11 Amherst Pelham R 51.22 4
28 Klaus, Tabitha 10 Chicopee Comp HS 51.90 4
29 England, Emily 10 Athol High S 52.00 4
30 Godek, Emily 09 Ludlow 52.29 3
31 Ali, Shanya 10 Commerce 52.61 4
32 O'Connor, Antoinette 11 Sabis 52.70 3
33 Matos, Aisialee 10 Commerce 53.73 2
34 Alexander, Mia 10 Minnechaug RegHS 54.16 2
35 Wilkinson, Emily 09 Chicopee HS 54.60 2
36 Birtwell, Emily 10 Minnechaug RegHS 55.57 2
37 Fedora, Marina 10 Chicopee HS 56.46 2
38 Cameron, Abbey 09 Ludlow 56.98 1
39 Guntupalli, Sruthi 09 Amherst Pelham R 57.26 5
40 Meyer, Sara 12 Chicopee HS 57.42 1
-- Bristol, Tisani 08 Sabis DQ 3 breakline

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Shepard, Isabela 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:46.25 2
2 Prenosil, Nina 10 Westfield Hi 1:48.51 1
3 Barbieri, Caroline 11 Longmeadow HS 1:49.41 1
4 Bennis, Mya 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:49.71 1
5 Mathews, Ella 10 Longmeadow HS 1:51.09 1
6 Cantela, Cheyenne 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:51.73 1
7 Baker, Maddie 12 Longmeadow HS 1:51.91 2
8 Pompi, Alyssa 12 Southwick 1:53.17 1
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:53.30
9 Hanna, Clare 10 Southwick 1:55.97 2
10 Mackey, Moira 11 South Hadley HS 1:58.41 2
11 Breton, Bailey 09 Chicopee Comp HS 1:58.61 1
12 Servetnik, Nicole 11 Westfield Hi 1:59.06 2
13 Hurley, April 09 South Hadley HS 1:59.36 1
14 Henry, Ella 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:01.05 1
15 Bisson, Hannah 11 South Hadley HS 2:01.33 1
16 Sheehan, Kelsey 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:01.60 2
17 Carlson, Sofia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:01.71 1
18 Jodka, Emily 09 Amherst Pelham R 2:03.89 2
19 Snow, Autumn 10 Ludlow 2:04.40 2
20 Provost, Isabella 09 Ludlow 2:04.56 1
21 Bannish, Hannah 08 Southwick 2:04.64 1
22 Charow, Brianna 10 Ludlow 2:05.07 2
23 Coviello, Marissa 08 Southwick 2:05.58 2
24 Mailloux, Shelby 12 Athol High S 2:06.35 2
25 Nadolski, Julia 11 Chicopee HS 2:07.48 2
26 Garman, Grace 10 Amherst Pelham R 2:08.30 2
27 DaSilva, Julia 10 Minnechaug RegHS 2:08.34 2
28 Prejsner, Piper 09 Chicopee HS 2:09.75 1
29 Setty-Charity, Mira 09 Amherst Pelham R 2:10.35 1
30 Carson, Melissa 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:11.55 1
31 Roberts, Lorelai 06 Athol High S 2:14.18 2
32 Hewes, Jada 09 Ludlow 2:19.62 2
33 Savenko, Hannah 09 Chicopee HS 2:27.52 1
34 Cruz, Machaela 09 Sabis 2:30.67 1
35 Laboy, Adelis 09 Sabis 2:31.12 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hopley, Julia 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:25.62 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:28.50
2 Weyer, Alexa 11 Longmeadow HS 3:29.77 2
3 Jarrett, Carla 12 South Hadley HS 3:32.34 2
4 Vermette, Kendyl 10 Ludlow 3:36.27 2
5 Charow, Savanna 12 Ludlow 3:36.36 1
6 Longhi, Marissa 11 Southwick 3:36.71 2
7 Schlosstein, Molly 10 South Hadley HS 3:38.04 2
8 Berroa, Liz 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:38.34 1
9 Daley, Abigail 10 Westfield Hi 3:40.76 2
10 Padilla, Sarah 12 Longmeadow HS 3:41.30 2
11 Werenski, Hailey 11 South Hadley HS 3:42.71 2
12 Corridan, Isabella 12 Longmeadow HS 3:43.46 2
13 O'Keefe, Anna 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:49.43 2
14 Brooks, Sorrel 09 Chicopee HS 3:50.32 1
15 Fenton, Ashley 12 Chicopee HS 3:50.37 1
16 Swan, Kassidy 09 Athol High S 3:50.41 2
17 Fenton, Brooke 12 Chicopee HS 3:50.96 2
18 Couture, Reece 11 Southwick 3:52.04 2
19 Gorman, Sydney 12 Southwick 3:52.68 2
20 Fernandes, Katelyn 10 Ludlow 3:54.30 2
21 Harrison, Sydney 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:54.74 1
22 Colon-Alvarez, Nairobi 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3:56.71 1
23 Nesmelova, Victoria 11 Westfield Hi 4:08.44 1
24 Seddon, Diane 08 Southwick 4:11.60 1
25 Yoingco, Jessica 09 Ludlow 4:11.65 1
26 Asselin, Genevieve 09 Chicopee HS 4:13.82 1
27 Fraser, Abby 10 Westfield Hi 4:14.27 1
28 Hagelberg, Tori 07 Athol High S 4:15.06 1
29 Weissman, Gillian 12 Longmeadow HS 4:15.83 1
30 Wloch, Natalia 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4:29.25 1
31 Rusiecki, Nadia 09 South Hadley HS 4:30.76 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
Q-------------------------------------------------------5:54.00
1 Philpott, Margaret 11 Westfield Hi 5:54.74
2 Werenski, Hailey 11 South Hadley HS 6:00.13
3 Moreno, Denisha 11 Chicopee HS 6:00.18
4 Fox, Devan 09 Southwick 6:13.94
5 Polak, Ava 09 Amherst Pelham R 6:15.64
6 Weyer, Megan 10 Longmeadow HS 6:15.94
7 Brooks, Sorrel 09 Chicopee HS 6:19.68
8 Pollard, Allison 11 Minnechaug RegHS 6:20.23
9 Conway, Kelly 11 Longmeadow HS 6:20.86
10 Hamel, Shea 09 Longmeadow HS 6:20.93
11 Swan, Kassidy 09 Athol High S 6:27.75
12 Carey, Abbie 12 South Hadley HS 6:31.49
13 Costello, Rosemary 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6:37.14
14 Boucher, Alyson 09 Chicopee Comp HS 6:46.96
15 Loubier, Madison 09 Southwick 6:47.28
16 Pereira, Mallory 09 Ludlow 6:51.85
17 Ribeiro, Sofia 09 Ludlow 6:54.04
18 Humphries, Evelyn 10 Longmeadow HS 6:54.47
19 Goncalves, Liliana 09 Ludlow 6:57.08
20 Pantus, Philana 09 Westfield Hi 7:00.65
21 Harrington, Grace 11 South Hadley HS 7:11.12
22 Murphy, Bridget 12 Ludlow 7:26.54
23 Guerin, Makayla 10 South Hadley HS 7:46.63
24 Belemjian, Madeline 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7:47.06
-- Goodwin, Madeline 11 Westfield Hi DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hiltz, Bianca 12 Southwick 9.17 4
2 Doolittle, Maddie 11 South Hadley HS 9.66 4
3 Hildebrand, Kayla 12 Chicopee Comp HS 9.78 4
4 Buckley, Sarah 11 Chicopee Comp HS 9.83 4
Q---------------------------------------------------------10.01
5 Wright, Alyssa 11 Longmeadow HS 10.24 4
6 Woods, Audrey 12 Longmeadow HS 10.47 4
7 Servetnik, Nicole 11 Westfield Hi 10.54 4
8 Wun, Rachel 11 Longmeadow HS 10.80 2
9 Landry, Kaylee 12 Chicopee Comp HS 10.84 3
10 Hurley, Melanie 10 South Hadley HS 10.86 3
11 Ferreira, Bryanna 12 Ludlow 10.93 3
12 Rita, Isabella 10 Minnechaug RegHS 10.94 3 10.933
13 Seddon, Jacqueline 12 Southwick 10.94 3 10.936
14 Hoschouer, Abby 11 Southwick 10.96 3
15 Bouvier, Brenda 10 Longmeadow HS 11.07 2
16 Burzynski, Katie 10 Westfield Hi 11.12 2
17 Sliwa, Madison 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11.14 3
18 Carlson, Sofia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.18 3
19 Mailloux, Shelby 12 Athol High S 11.20 2
20 Matos, Aisialee 10 Commerce 11.26 2
21 Foley, Char 12 Commerce 11.30 2
22 Blaney, Emma 10 South Hadley HS 11.31 1
23 Lambert, Alexandria 12 Chicopee HS 11.52 2
24 Glenn, Maya 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11.83 1
25 Chouinard, Kat 10 South Hadley HS 11.94 1
26 Muise, Kassandra 11 Ludlow 12.00 1
27 England, Emily 10 Athol High S 12.04 1
28 Irizarry, Destiny 11 Commerce 12.32 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:53.35 2
2 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 1:53.57 2
3 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:54.23 2
4 South Hadley HS 'A' 1:57.15 2
5 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 1:59.54 1
Q-------------------------------------------------------2:00.40
6 Westfield High School 'A' 2:00.55 2
7 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 2:00.81 2
8 Ludlow High School 'A' 2:02.83 1
9 Athol High School 'A' 2:04.02 1
10 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 2:05.07 1
-- Chicopee HS 'A' DQ 1

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 South Hadley HS 'A' 10:36.42
2 Longmeadow HS 'A' 10:42.09
3 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 10:47.52
4 Chicopee HS 'A' 11:01.99
5 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 11:23.15
6 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 11:23.51
7 Ludlow High School 'A' 11:26.96
Q------------------------------------------------------11:46.60
8 Springfield Central HS 'A' 11:54.19

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Marjanski, Lindsay 11 South Hadley HS 5-06.00
2 Jarrett, Carla 12 South Hadley HS 4-09.00
3 Santos, Maegan 11 Ludlow J4-09.00
4 Rosewell, Yasmin 10 Longmeadow HS 4-07.00
5 Maslak, Amber 11 Chicopee Comp HS J4-07.00
6 Francis, Ella 10 South Hadley HS J4-07.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------4-07.00
7 Hoschouer, Abby 11 Southwick 4-05.00
8 Wojcik, Morgan 11 Chicopee Comp HS J4-05.00
9 Pudlo, Kayla 11 Southwick J4-05.00
10 Servetnik, Nicole 11 Westfield Hi J4-05.00
11 Walsh, Lizzy 10 Longmeadow HS J4-05.00
12 Dole, Eliza 09 Amherst Pelham R 4-03.00
12 Nadolski, Julia 11 Chicopee HS 4-03.00
12 Provost, Isabella 09 Ludlow 4-03.00
15 Blaney, Emma 10 South Hadley HS J4-03.00
15 Feary, Marissa 10 Westfield Hi J4-03.00
17 Mailloux, Shelby 12 Athol High S J4-03.00
18 Blackman, Ajianni 11 Sabis 4-01.00
18 Mastrio, Julia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-01.00
20 Conway, Kelly 11 Longmeadow HS J4-01.00
21 Daley, Abigail 10 Westfield Hi J4-01.00
22 Dufour, Grace 11 Athol High S 3-11.00
22 Hanna, Clare 10 Southwick 3-11.00
22 Szymt, Julia 11 Chicopee HS 3-11.00
25 Simmons, Erin 12 Minnechaug RegHS J3-11.00
26 Homans, Chloe 09 Ludlow J3-11.00
27 Ellsworth, Jessica 09 Chicopee Comp HS 3-09.00
28 Schoenfeld, Emma 12 Westfield Hi J3-09.00
-- Seddon, Jacqueline 12 Southwick NH
-- Venkataraman, Shreya 10 Amherst Pelham R NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Conway, Kay 12 Longmeadow HS 16-07.00
2 Rosewell, Yasmin 10 Longmeadow HS 14-11.00
Q------------------------------------------------------14-10.00
3 Dawson, Farrell 10 South Hadley HS 14-09.50
4 Giancola, Emily 12 Southwick 14-05.50
5 O'Connor, Antoinette 11 Sabis 14-05.00
6 Dufour, Grace 11 Athol High S 14-04.25
7 Blackman, Ajianni 11 Sabis 14-03.50
8 Carleton, Kayla 12 South Hadley HS 14-02.50
9 Doolittle, Maddie 11 South Hadley HS 14-02.00
10 Gaskins, Emma 10 Chicopee Comp HS 14-01.00
11 Hildebrand, Kayla 12 Chicopee Comp HS 13-11.00
12 Wright, Alyssa 11 Longmeadow HS 13-10.25
13 Pudlo, Kayla 11 Southwick 13-09.00
14 Landry, Kaylee 12 Chicopee Comp HS 13-07.25
15 Schlosstein, Molly 10 South Hadley HS 13-04.00
16 Trajkovski, Jocelyn 11 Ludlow 13-03.00
17 Tuttle, Thorn 12 Chicopee Comp HS 13-01.00
18 Godek, Emily 09 Ludlow 13-00.50
19 Murphy, Siobhain 11 Minnechaug RegHS 12-11.50
20 Perez, Illiana 12 Commerce 12-07.00
21 Almeida, Kyshaeli 12 Commerce 12-06.50
22 Szymt, Julia 11 Chicopee HS 12-05.00
23 England, Emily 10 Athol High S 12-01.50
24 Carlson, Sofia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12-00.50
25 O'Shea, Mari 11 Ludlow 11-06.50
26 Ireland, Emily 09 Amherst Pelham R 11-03.00
27 Muise, Kassandra 11 Ludlow 11-01.50
27 Walsh, Lizzy 10 Longmeadow HS 11-01.50
29 Schoenfeld, Emma 12 Westfield Hi 10-08.50
30 Meade, Sophia 10 Chicopee HS 10-08.25
31 Wang, Emily 10 Amherst Pelham R 10-04.50
32 Matuszczak, Kealyn 11 Westfield Hi 9-05.00
33 Lozada, Jabrina 10 Chicopee HS 7-10.00
-- Lehtomaki, Sadey 09 Athol High S FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sudyka, Savannah 12 South Hadley HS 33-02.50
2 Penland, Brittany 12 Southwick 31-05.00
3 Warren, Sophie 11 Chicopee Comp HS 30-08.00
4 Dalmau-Gonzalez, Rashell 10 Athol High S 29-04.50
Q------------------------------------------------------28-04.00
5 Freitas, Ariana 12 Ludlow 28-00.00
6 Correa, Iris 11 Chicopee Comp HS 27-09.00
7 Powe, Maya 11 Longmeadow HS 27-01.00
8 Palazzi, Alexa 11 Ludlow 26-10.75
9 Denson, Michaela 09 Sabis 26-08.75
10 Lachance, Mackenzie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 26-06.00
11 Foley, Breanna 11 South Hadley HS 26-03.50
12 Pompi, Mia 09 Southwick 26-01.00
13 Forte, Alexandra 10 Athol High S 24-01.50
14 Ezeugwu, Kelechi 12 Southwick 23-02.00
15 Merlini, Analyse 12 Athol High S 23-00.50
16 Noel, Sophia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 22-10.00
17 Szymt, Julia 11 Chicopee HS 22-09.50
18 Nilson, Hannah 10 Ludlow 21-07.50
19 Cyr, Laura 11 Westfield Hi 21-05.00
20 Parsons, Chloe 09 South Hadley HS 21-04.50
21 Marshall, Alisiana 12 Commerce 21-04.00
22 Kolenovic, Elma 11 Ludlow 21-01.00
23 Garman, Grace 10 Amherst Pelham R 20-11.75
24 Stratton, Caroline 11 Longmeadow HS 20-10.75
25 Shea, Maeve 11 Longmeadow HS 20-02.00
26 Daigle, Elani 10 Longmeadow HS 20-00.50
27 Wang, Emily 10 Amherst Pelham R 20-00.25
28 Robertson, Madelyn 10 Athol High S 19-10.25
29 Reyes, Ann 10 Commerce 19-08.00
30 Gebo, Hallie 10 Chicopee HS 19-05.00
31 Baker, Eriyan 08 Sabis 18-10.25
32 McCorison, Lesley 10 Southwick 18-05.25
33 Bonney, Meg 11 South Hadley HS 18-02.00
34 Downs, Karenna 12 Westfield Hi 17-11.50
35 Felletter, Jamie Lynn 10 Chicopee HS 17-08.00
36 Penna, Kaylyn 11 Chicopee Comp HS 16-11.00
37 Smith, Emma 12 Sabis 16-03.00
38 Garfield, Amber 11 Westfield Hi 14-05.00
39 Naghsh, Sevda 09 Amherst Pelham R 14-00.50
40 Marerro, Arianna 09 Commerce 13-04.00
41 Randhir, Nivedita 09 Amherst Pelham R 12-04.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Clarke, Jonas 09 South Hadley HS 6.63 6
2 Pontes da veiga, Junior 11 Amherst Pelham R 6.70 6
Q----------------------------------------------------------6.91
3 Donahue, Devin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6.92 6
4 Gordon, Zachary 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6.95 6
5 Gnobo, Mik 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6.97 6
6 Cruz, Hiram 12 Commerce 7.00 5
7 McGrath, Quinn 11 Longmeadow HS 7.01 6
8 Smith, Matthew 11 Longmeadow HS 7.09 6
9 Musa, Ali 12 Commerce 7.12 6
10 Bass, Eric 10 Sabis 7.14 5
11 Vieira, Anthony 11 Ludlow 7.16 4
12 Malouin, Nicholas 12 Southwick 7.22 5
13 Jacobs, Jerome 11 Chicopee HS 7.26 5 7.258
14 Giraud-Budd, Michael 09 Sabis 7.26 4 7.260
15 McCarthy, Kevyn 10 Chicopee HS 7.27 5
16 Abdel-Maksoud, Mohamed 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.35 5
17 Thomas, Cooper 10 Longmeadow HS 7.38 4
18 Deleo, Parker 11 Athol High S 7.39 5 7.389
19 Ronghi, Josh 11 Southwick 7.39 4 7.390
20 Jones, Drequane 10 Commerce 7.40 3
21 Rawson, Brian 11 Westfield Hi 7.43 5
22 Cabezudo-Peters, Eric 10 South Hadley HS 7.46 4
23 Harriman, Noah 11 Southwick 7.47 4
24 Arzuaga, Kaleb 11 Commerce 7.55 4
25 Bergin, Patrick 12 Longmeadow HS 7.58 4
26 Tadeo, Brendan 11 Chicopee HS 7.62 3
27 Liverseidge, Andrew 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7.63 2
28 Bradley, Clay 10 Westfield Hi 7.66 2
29 Levrault, Ryan 11 South Hadley HS 7.70 2
30 Roberson-Barron, Isaiah 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.73 3
31 Moylan, Ryan 11 Ludlow 7.78 2
32 Burbee, Cullen 12 Athol High S 7.84 3
33 Cousineau, Dylan 09 South Hadley HS 7.85 2
34 Strand, Andrew 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7.96 2
35 Fortin, Nick 12 Ludlow 8.07 3
36 Bristol, Judiah 10 Sabis 8.17 2
37 Rouleau, Jared 12 Athol High S 8.24 1
38 Smith, Seamus 09 Westfield Hi 8.27 1
39 Chen, John 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.69 1
40 Mentekidis, Peter 11 Ludlow 8.80 1
41 Cimini, Jack 09 Westfield Hi 8.94 1
42 Hebert, Justin 10 Chicopee HS 9.12 2
43 Doyle, Jeff 11 Amherst Pelham R 9.30 3
44 Nagy, Jack 11 Amherst Pelham R 9.32 3
45 Labonte, Dylan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 9.44 3
46 Fitzgerald, Wyatt 06 Athol High S 12.01 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pontes da veiga, Junior 11 Amherst Pelham R 37.40 1
2 Rosewell, Carter 12 Longmeadow HS 37.49 8
3 Gonzalez, Javan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 38.42 8
4 Gnobo, Mik 12 Chicopee Comp HS 38.57 8
5 Ferreira, Iain 11 Minnechaug RegHS 38.75 8
Q---------------------------------------------------------38.97
6 Musa, Ali 12 Commerce 39.29 7
7 Ronghi, Josh 11 Southwick 39.50 6
8 Rawson, Brian 11 Westfield Hi 39.56 8
9 Donahue, Devin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 39.64 8
10 Auston, Shaki 12 Commerce 40.01 7
11 Dias, Jacob 10 Ludlow 40.11 6
12 Robinson, Darius 10 Amherst Pelham R 40.19 3
13 Denette, Austyn 11 Chicopee Comp HS 40.21 6
14 Malouin, Nicholas 12 Southwick 40.27 7
15 Grossi, Anthony 10 Minnechaug RegHS 40.51 7
16 Barklow, Siare 12 Sabis 40.66 6
17 Peluso, Jack 12 Longmeadow HS 40.76 7
18 Nixon, Elijah 11 Sabis 41.04 6
19 Kaczor, Jacob 10 Chicopee HS 41.05 6
20 Francisco, Juan 11 Commerce 41.52 5
21 Dixon, Devin 12 Amherst Pelham R 41.60 5
22 Ghalayini, Samir 11 Westfield Hi 41.79 7
23 Rodrigo, Dominik 10 Chicopee HS 41.93 5
24 Roberts, Sam 12 Minnechaug RegHS 42.06 5
25 Ziblim, Mashkur 11 Westfield Hi 42.17 4
26 Jurczyk, Owen 11 Westfield Hi 42.21 4
27 Langame, Lucas 12 Chicopee Comp HS 42.26 3
28 Bass, Eric 10 Sabis 42.37 4
29 Deleo, Parker 11 Athol High S 42.54 5
30 Gregoire, Nicholas 12 Ludlow 42.70 5
31 Perna, Nolan 11 Longmeadow HS 42.82 4
32 Joyal, Cooper 11 Longmeadow HS 43.22 4
33 Daniels, Jason 11 Sabis 43.54 4
34 Jaworski, Johnny 11 Ludlow 44.69 2
35 Hoar, Jacob 09 Chicopee HS 45.41 2
36 Fonseca, Bret 11 Chicopee HS 45.49 3
37 Michaud, Cole 10 Athol High S 46.48 2
38 Valitt, Danial 09 Amherst Pelham R 48.78 2
39 DeGrange, Samuel 08 Southwick 49.79 1
40 Ouellet, Aaron 06 Athol High S 51.44 1
41 Drenen, Aidan 10 Southwick 52.34 1
42 Barrieau, Hayden 06 Athol High S 52.47 1
-- Riordan, John 10 Ludlow DQ 3 Brkline

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 LaForest, Brenden 12 Westfield Hi 1:26.38 2
2 Fuehr, Christian 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:28.58 2
3 Barrieau, Mason 12 Athol High S 1:30.16 2
4 Jones, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 1:30.24 2
5 Shea, Aidan 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:30.56 2
6 Powe, Maurice 11 Longmeadow HS 1:31.52 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:31.70
7 Petrosky, Luke 12 South Hadley HS 1:32.17 2
8 Terlik, Hunter 10 Chicopee HS 1:34.07 2
9 McCurdy, Max 10 South Hadley HS 1:34.28 2
10 cooper, Patrik 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:35.00 2
11 Keroack, David 10 Ludlow 1:35.35 2
12 Sullivan, Nate 11 Longmeadow HS 1:36.72 2
13 Peabody, Darren 12 Ludlow 1:37.49 2
14 Kovalchik, Caleb 11 South Hadley HS 1:38.53 2
15 Stromgren, Merrick 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:38.58 2
16 Soltysik, Colby 11 Athol High S 1:41.38 2
17 Hoefler, Matthew 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:41.87 2
18 Haldopoulos, Jack 12 Longmeadow HS 1:42.47 2
19 Yanko, Ryan 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:43.47 2
20 Gordon, Theodore 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:44.16 1
21 Yesu, Silas 09 Westfield Hi 1:44.57 1
22 Jones, Drequane 10 Commerce 1:45.24 1
23 Rivera, Antonio 11 Sabis 1:45.44 1
24 Krawiec, Nicholas 09 Westfield Hi 1:45.59 1
25 Oro, Anthony 12 Athol High S 1:47.06 1
26 Jorgensen, Chase 11 Chicopee HS 1:48.89 1
27 Gordon, Shane 09 Chicopee Comp HS 1:50.45 1
28 McMinn, Sean 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:50.83 1
29 Goncalves, Kyle 11 Ludlow 1:51.25 1
30 Parks, Tyler 09 Chicopee Comp HS 1:51.34 1
31 Rawson, Sean 09 Westfield Hi 1:51.99 1
32 Buchter, Jake 08 Southwick 1:54.13 1
33 Arzuaga, Kaleb 11 Commerce 1:54.16 1
34 Fedora, Matthew 09 Chicopee HS 1:56.28 1
35 Jansen, Matthew 12 Southwick 1:57.18 1
36 Cochran, Carter 12 Athol High S 1:59.02 1
37 Coviello, Matthew 08 Southwick 2:00.18 1
38 Rivera, Gabriel 09 Ludlow 2:01.35 1
39 Lavelle, Sean 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:05.26 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Andino, Ihsaak 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:46.55 2
2 Li, Thomas 10 Longmeadow HS 2:47.34 2
3 Cote, Bradyn 11 South Hadley HS 2:49.52 2
4 Petrosky, Luke 12 South Hadley HS 2:52.61 2
5 St. Jean, Dennis 12 Athol High S 2:53.34 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------2:56.00
6 Stallman, Shane 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:58.24 2
7 Neveu, Cal 12 Longmeadow HS 3:00.82 2
8 Dunbar, Scott 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3:01.45 2
9 O'Brien, Matt 12 South Hadley HS 3:04.19 2
10 Shea, Matt 12 Longmeadow HS 3:06.43 2
11 Cieplik, Nate 12 Longmeadow HS 3:07.04 2
12 Marcucci, Anthony 11 Athol High S 3:11.17 2
13 Housey, Darius 09 Ludlow 3:11.94 2
14 Langevin, Ethan 09 Chicopee HS 3:14.40 2
15 Collins, John 11 Ludlow 3:15.49 2
16 Taylor, Justin 12 South Hadley HS 3:17.59 2
17 Dole, Tristan 09 Amherst Pelham R 3:18.49 1
18 Davis, Jamal 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:19.82 1
19 Inacio, Sean 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:20.24 1
20 Kolisko, Cameron 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:22.43 1
21 Garstka, Adam 11 Westfield Hi 3:23.15 1
22 Fish, Zachary 12 Athol High S 3:23.51 1
23 Young, Ryan 10 Athol High S 3:24.72 2
24 Sherwood, Derek 11 Amherst Pelham R 3:30.62 1
25 Cerone, Devon 07 Southwick 3:35.79 1
26 Fernandez Torres, Sebast 09 Amherst Pelham R 3:37.38 1
27 Elliott, Jimmy 11 Ludlow 3:38.27 1
28 Leclair, Cooper 09 Westfield Hi 3:38.60 1
29 Moore, Aidan 08 Southwick 3:38.91 1
30 Gorman, William 07 Southwick 3:58.37 1
31 Narkiewicz, Ethan 10 Westfield Hi 4:37.30 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cote, Bradyn 11 South Hadley HS 4:57.53 2
2 St. Jean, Dennis 12 Athol High S 5:02.07 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------5:02.40
3 O'Brien, Matt 12 South Hadley HS 5:06.28 2
4 Phaneuf, Antonio 09 Westfield Hi 5:06.54 2
5 Poirier, Jacob 12 South Hadley HS 5:08.71 2
6 Broyles, Jacob 09 South Hadley HS 5:10.40 2
7 Perham, Mason 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5:10.79 2
8 Quinlan, John 11 Longmeadow HS 5:10.86 2
9 Marcucci, Anthony 11 Athol High S 5:15.30 2
10 Stathatos, Nick 11 Westfield Hi 5:20.12 2
11 Waslick, Max 12 Longmeadow HS 5:21.96 2
12 Theberge, Garret 10 Chicopee Comp HS 5:25.81 2
13 Carpio-Pretel, Indra 10 Amherst Pelham R 5:30.02 2
14 Vasu, Colin 10 Longmeadow HS 5:33.90 2
15 Boisvere, Cameron 10 Chicopee Comp HS 5:34.12 2
16 Hanna, Nathan 09 Chicopee Comp HS 5:45.95 1
17 Mancuso, Dominic 09 Ludlow 6:06.32 1
18 Bhasin, Kishan 12 Southwick 6:12.76 1
19 Aukstikalnis, Noah 12 Athol High S 6:13.59 1
20 England, Joseph 12 Athol High S 6:14.15 1
21 Goodchild, Luke 08 Sabis 6:15.73 1
22 Garcia, Guilherme 11 Chicopee Comp HS 6:19.70 1
23 Hernandez, Isaiah 10 Commerce 6:31.47 1
24 Wescott, Michael 10 Southwick 6:41.21 1
25 Hennessey, William 10 Westfield Hi 7:07.20 1

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Donahue, Devin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.89 4
2 Dixon, Devin 12 Amherst Pelham R 8.39 4
3 Auston, Shaki 12 Commerce 8.63 4
4 Powe, Maurice 11 Longmeadow HS 8.77 4
5 Ghalayini, Samir 11 Westfield Hi 8.78 4
6 Vieira, Anthony 11 Ludlow 8.84 4
Q----------------------------------------------------------8.89
7 Barrieau, Mason 12 Athol High S 9.02 4
8 Scott, Marcus 12 Chicopee Comp HS 9.13 4
9 Rosa, Carlos 11 Chicopee HS 9.42 3
10 Bordeau, Trent 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9.66 3
11 Barklow, Siare 12 Sabis 9.85 2
12 Sadiq, Zayd 09 Amherst Pelham R 9.87 2
13 Albano, Billy 11 Longmeadow HS 10.02 3
14 Bradley, Clay 10 Westfield Hi 10.25 3
15 Jones, Drequane 10 Commerce 10.44 3
16 Hurley, Sean 10 Longmeadow HS 10.46 3
17 Abrams, Theo 10 South Hadley HS 10.50 3
18 Monts, James 10 Sabis 10.58 2
19 Baker, Gavin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.73 2
20 Ghalayini, Ziyad 09 Westfield Hi 10.76 1
21 Schmidt, Madison 11 Westfield Hi 10.80 2
22 Bannon, Owen 09 Longmeadow HS 10.81 2
23 Lopez, Davian 10 South Hadley HS 11.12 3
24 Hammon, Devin 09 Chicopee HS 11.27 2
25 Wescott, Michael 10 Southwick 11.39 1
26 Kolisko, Cameron 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.62 1
27 Williams, Scott 10 Chicopee HS 12.60 1
28 Cochran, Carter 12 Athol High S 13.81 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:35.99 2
2 Westfield High School 'A' 1:39.99 1
3 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 1:41.23 2
4 South Hadley HS 'A' 1:41.72 2
5 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 1:41.73 2
6 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 1:41.79 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:42.97
7 Chicopee HS 'A' 1:43.58 1
8 Ludlow High School 'A' 1:43.74 1
9 Athol High School 'A' 1:44.24 1
10 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 1:44.33 1
11 Sabis International Charter Sc 'A' 1:44.76 1
-- Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' DQ 2

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 'A' 8:42.27
2 South Hadley HS 'A' 8:57.66
3 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 9:03.50
4 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 9:06.32
5 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 9:09.62
6 Ludlow High School 'A' 9:41.78
Q-------------------------------------------------------9:42.67
7 Chicopee HS 'A' 9:55.21
8 Springfield Central HS 'A' 10:00.52
9 Athol High School 'A' 10:20.23
10 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 10:54.51
11 Westfield High School 'A' 11:07.60

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Johns, Chris 11 Longmeadow HS 6-02.00
2 Rosewell, Carter 12 Longmeadow HS 5-07.00
3 Gordon, Zachary 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-05.00
3 Scott, Marcus 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-05.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------5-05.00
5 Barouxis-Kroll, Alex 11 Westfield Hi 5-03.00
6 Thomas, Cooper 10 Longmeadow HS J5-03.00
7 Monts, James 10 Sabis J5-03.00
7 Levrault, Ryan 11 South Hadley HS J5-03.00
9 Perham, Mason 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5-01.00
10 Daniels, Jason 11 Sabis J5-01.00
11 Fonseca, Bret 11 Chicopee HS J5-01.00
12 Boyle, Aiden 11 Westfield Hi 4-11.00
13 Jorgensen, Chase 11 Chicopee HS 4-09.00
13 Deleo, Parker 11 Athol High S 4-09.00
15 Ryczek, Jack 09 Chicopee HS J4-09.00
16 Davis, Jamal 11 Chicopee Comp HS J4-09.00
16 Breeland, Dashawn 12 Chicopee Comp HS J4-09.00
-- Jansen, Matthew 12 Southwick NH
-- Soltysik, Colby 11 Athol High S NH
-- Serra, Simon 10 Minnechaug RegHS NH
-- Barklow, Siare 12 Sabis NH
-- Cruz, Oscar 11 South Hadley HS NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rosewell, Carter 12 Longmeadow HS 21-09.25
2 McGrath, Quinn 11 Longmeadow HS 19-06.25
3 Barrieau, Mason 12 Athol High S 19-05.25
4 Nixon, Elijah 11 Sabis 19-04.50
Q------------------------------------------------------18-09.00
5 Scott, Marcus 12 Chicopee Comp HS 18-06.25
6 McCarthy, Kevyn 10 Chicopee HS 18-05.00
7 Ghalayini, Samir 11 Westfield Hi 18-01.50
8 Smith, Matthew 11 Longmeadow HS 18-00.25
9 Rodrigo, Dominik 10 Chicopee HS 17-11.50
10 Clarke, Jonas 09 South Hadley HS 17-09.50
11 Kovalchik, Caleb 11 South Hadley HS 17-05.75
12 Malouin, Nicholas 12 Southwick 17-04.00
13 Serra, Simon 10 Minnechaug RegHS 17-02.25
14 Klaus, Joseph 12 Chicopee Comp HS 17-00.25
15 Haldopoulos, Jack 12 Longmeadow HS 17-00.00
16 Boyle, Aiden 11 Westfield Hi 16-09.50
17 Barouxis-Kroll, Alex 11 Westfield Hi 16-08.75
18 Giraud-Budd, Michael 09 Sabis 16-07.75
19 Harriman, Noah 11 Southwick 16-05.50
20 Ghalayini, Ziyad 09 Westfield Hi 16-05.25
21 Ryczek, Jack 09 Chicopee HS 16-01.50
22 Musa, Ali 12 Commerce 16-01.00
23 Riordan, John 10 Ludlow 16-00.25
24 Jaworski, Johnny 11 Ludlow 15-09.50
25 Ronghi, Josh 11 Southwick 15-08.75
26 Cousineau, Dylan 09 South Hadley HS 15-07.00
27 Cabezudo-Peters, Eric 10 South Hadley HS 15-03.75
28 Liverseidge, Andrew 09 Minnechaug RegHS 14-10.75
29 Soltysik, Colby 11 Athol High S 14-09.75
30 DeGrange, Samuel 08 Southwick 14-03.00
31 McLean, Chantz 11 Ludlow 14-00.25
32 Barbosa, Giovanni 09 Chicopee Comp HS 13-06.00
33 Cao, Ji 10 Minnechaug RegHS 13-05.00
34 Roberson-Barron, Isaiah 10 Minnechaug RegHS 13-01.75
-- Marcucci, Anthony 11 Athol High S FOUL
-- Gordon, Zachary 12 Chicopee Comp HS FOUL
-- Bass, Eric 10 Sabis FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Perez, Bryan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 49-08.00
2 McLean, Chantz 11 Ludlow 43-08.00
3 Donahue, Devin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 41-00.00
4 Levrault, Ryan 11 South Hadley HS 40-01.50
5 Wright, Zach 12 Longmeadow HS 38-09.00
Q------------------------------------------------------37-11.00
6 Jacobs, Jerome 11 Chicopee HS 37-06.00
7 Swinton, Douglas 12 Chicopee HS 34-04.00
8 Provost, Mattingly 11 Ludlow 34-02.50
9 Mulcahy, Quinn 12 Longmeadow HS 33-07.00
10 Harrison, Colin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 32-08.50
11 Shea, Bart 12 Southwick 32-07.75
12 Ortyl, Ethan 12 South Hadley HS J32-07.75
13 Sergentanis, Adam 12 Longmeadow HS 32-07.00
14 Wyllie, Jake 11 Ludlow 32-04.50
15 Bhasin, Kishan 12 Southwick 32-02.50
16 Mezzetti, Anthony 11 Chicopee HS 32-02.00
17 Stratton, Andrew 12 Longmeadow HS 32-00.00
18 polino, antonio 11 Amherst Pelham R 31-10.00
19 Desorda, Michael 12 Chicopee HS 31-09.50
20 Butcher, Clark 11 Minnechaug RegHS 30-01.50
21 Vautrain, Jacob 11 Ludlow 30-00.50
22 Hume, Colby 12 Athol High S 29-09.50
23 Touset, Jakye 09 Chicopee Comp HS 29-05.50
24 Robinson, John 11 Minnechaug RegHS 28-06.50
25 Nagy, Jack 11 Amherst Pelham R 27-11.00
26 Judycki, Zachary 11 Westfield Hi 27-08.00
27 Casavecchia, Timothy 10 Athol High S 27-01.00
27 Rivera, Antonio 11 Sabis 27-01.00
29 Lewis, Aden 12 Amherst Pelham R 26-06.50
30 Buchter, Jake 08 Southwick 26-06.00
31 Strand, Andrew 09 Minnechaug RegHS 26-04.00
32 Wells, Ethan 11 Sabis 26-00.00
33 Arpide, Connor 12 Athol High S 25-09.00
34 Doyle, Jeff 11 Amherst Pelham R 25-05.50
35 Baush, Ethan 11 Westfield Hi 23-09.50
36 Wilson, Thomas 09 Minnechaug RegHS 22-04.00
37 Dubrule, Evan 10 Athol High S 22-01.50
-- Vickers, Harrison 11 Westfield Hi FOUL


Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Peralta, Yulive 11 Putnam 7.44 6
2 Harder, Emma 12 Northampton HS 7.51 6
3 Reilly, Kamryn 11 Mahar RegHS 7.76 6
4 Poole, Sarah 12 Pope Francis 7.77 6
5 Taylor, Emily 10 West Springfield 7.82 6
Q----------------------------------------------------------7.91
6 Ho-Sang, Faith 11 Baystate Academy 8.04 6
7 Marin, Victoria 10 Greenfield HS 8.14 6
8 Pallante, Parker 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.21 5
9 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 11 Holyoke HS 8.26 5
10 Reynolds, Kendall 09 Northampton HS 8.27 6
11 Ottomaniello, Emily 09 Agawam HS 8.32 5
12 Pearson, Petrina 10 Putnam 8.33 5 8.322
13 Maxey, Sydney 10 Agawam HS 8.33 5 8.328
14 Nunnally, Teyonce 10 Putnam 8.35 5
15 Bardwell, Serena 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.46 3
16 Bucs, Chloe 09 Northampton HS 8.47 4
17 Gushman, Breanna 11 Sci-Tech 8.51 4 8.501
18 Lavoine, Kaitlin 09 Greenfield HS 8.51 4 8.510
19 Seabrooks, Syonah 10 Putnam 8.53 5
20 Ayers, Brieajah 11 Pope Francis 8.59 4
21 Dwyer, Olivia 12 West Springfield 8.60 4
22 Kinsmith, Kacia 11 Greenfield HS 8.63 4
23 Wilda, Ella 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.66 3
24 Rangel, Stephanie 10 West Springfield 8.75 4
25 Rivera, Querida 11 Baystate Academy 8.80 3
26 Adams, Brynn 07 Mahar RegHS 8.88 3
27 Poirier, Hannah 09 Greenfield HS 9.06 3 9.051
28 Serrao, Kellie 12 Pope Francis 9.06 2 9.059
29 Springfield, Ava 09 Northampton HS 9.11 2
30 Jolly, Kateara 09 Baystate Academy 9.15 3
31 Sousa, Morgan 09 West Springfield 9.25 5
32 Nichols, Mckenzie 09 Hampshire RegHS 9.26 2
33 Bubuza, Zarina 09 Agawam HS 9.51 2
34 Rooney, Kaylee 07 Hampshire RegHS 9.58 2
35 Reardon, Moira 10 Holyoke HS 9.68 1
36 Zani, Julia 07 Mahar RegHS 9.73 3
37 Vega, Tatiana 10 Holyoke HS 9.77 2
38 Gourde, Elizabeth 12 Pope Francis 9.85 1
39 Burgos, Brianna 11 Holyoke HS 10.05 1
40 Rodriguez, Serenity 09 Sci-Tech 11.33 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 McCaffrey, Megan 12 West Springfield 44.51 7
2 Chevan, Nava 11 Northampton HS 44.76 7
Q---------------------------------------------------------45.90
3 Reid, Damiona 12 Sci-Tech 45.97 7
4 Moloney, Allison 09 Pope Francis 46.45 7
5 Wetherbee, Anna 12 Mahar RegHS 46.89 6
6 Ho-Sang, Faith 11 Baystate Academy 47.07 6
7 Goswami, Meena 09 Northampton HS 48.85 6
8 Eastman, Ella 09 Agawam HS 48.97 5
9 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 49.33 5
10 Randazzo, Loredana 11 Agawam HS 49.49 7
11 Gaida, Ava 07 Hampshire RegHS 50.19 6
12 Lavoine, Kaitlin 09 Greenfield HS 50.41 4
13 Maxey, Sydney 10 Agawam HS 50.62 5
14 Bucs, Chloe 09 Northampton HS 50.81 5 50.803
15 Kinsmith, Kacia 11 Greenfield HS 50.81 4 50.809
16 Seabrooks, Syonah 10 Putnam 51.11 3
17 Eggsware, Kaylah 09 Greenfield HS 51.12 5
18 Spitzer, Sage 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 51.14 4
19 Hannah, Roberta 11 Sci-Tech 51.23 4
20 Rivera, Querida 11 Baystate Academy 52.78 4
21 Tecu, Jane 09 Northampton HS 53.44 3
22 Serrao, Kellie 12 Pope Francis 53.57 3
23 Bautista Machado, Jeddie 10 Holyoke HS 54.46 2
24 Cauley, Nora 09 West Springfield 55.23 4
25 Drew, Quincey 10 Mahar RegHS 56.00 2
26 Moran, Alexa 09 Holyoke HS 56.87 2
27 Rivera, Anjelica 09 Holyoke HS 57.49 3
28 Rooney, Natalie 09 Hampshire RegHS 57.89 1
29 Fletcher, Lauren 10 West Springfield 58.65 5
30 Rooney, Kaylee 07 Hampshire RegHS 1:00.20 1
31 Dowling-Stein, Juliet 09 Pope Francis 1:05.15 1
32 McDonough, Kadyn 10 West Springfield 1:06.32 3

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ross, Sarah 10 Agawam HS 1:45.75 2
2 Pettiford-Rowan, Peyton 10 Northampton HS 1:46.41 2
3 Reade, Maggie 10 Northampton HS 1:48.79 2
4 Yount, Mary 11 Northampton HS 1:49.30 2
5 Kamukala, Miranda 12 Agawam HS 1:49.65 2
6 Davis, Meghan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:51.26 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:53.30
7 Upton, Sierra 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:59.05 2
8 Subeldia, Shane 10 Greenfield HS 2:01.49 2
9 Dusseault, Lindsey 11 Holyoke HS 2:01.62 2
10 Irizarry, Jasmine 09 West Springfield 2:01.83 2
11 Thurston, Emmaline 09 Greenfield HS 2:04.35 2
12 Callahan, Marina 11 West Springfield 2:08.49 2
13 Patel, Shreeya 09 Pope Francis 2:11.23 1
14 Uneegar, Isabelle 10 Agawam HS 2:11.92 1
15 Berube, Caylan 10 Northampton HS 2:13.09 2
16 Novak, Kaylie 10 Hampshire RegHS 2:13.73 2
17 Skawski, Laila 09 Hampshire RegHS 2:15.64 1
18 Kelly, Tasneem 12 West Springfield 2:17.12 1
19 Emery, Hazel 07 Mahar RegHS 2:18.50 1
20 Leimanis, Zenta 08 Mahar RegHS 2:18.81 1
21 Lavallee, Norah 10 Pope Francis 2:19.06 1
22 Olivieri, Leeani 09 Holyoke HS 2:27.40 1
23 Morgan, Kyla 09 Baystate Academy 2:28.29 1
24 Romero, Dagenais 12 West Springfield 2:30.16 1
25 Green, One 10 Putnam 2:33.14 1
26 Jenks, Brooke 10 Mahar RegHS 2:36.23 1
27 Sousa, Hailey 07 Mahar RegHS 2:36.79 1
28 Franco, Tiara 11 Putnam 2:39.03 1
29 Santiago, Merazia 12 Putnam 2:45.36 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ross, Sarah 10 Agawam HS 3:09.98 2
2 Davis, Meghan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:11.26 2
3 Ingmann, Rosie 12 Northampton HS 3:12.73 2
4 Andrew, Naomi 10 Northampton HS 3:19.35 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:28.50
5 Fitzgerald, Carra 07 Mahar RegHS 3:29.21 2
6 Sonsini, Sara 12 Agawam HS 3:33.89 2
7 Culver, Maddie 09 West Springfield 3:37.34 2
8 Szewczyk, Erica 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:38.09 2
9 Sullivan, Meghan 09 Pope Francis 3:39.12 2
10 Marchefka, Hannah 09 Greenfield HS 3:39.40 2
11 Savoy, Emma 09 Mahar RegHS 3:40.86 2
12 Smith, Liannah 10 Putnam 3:43.77 2
13 Thurston, Emmaline 09 Greenfield HS 3:44.67 2
14 Fowler, Mira 10 Northampton HS 3:45.71 2
15 Rivera, Jaydah 11 Holyoke HS 4:01.12 1
16 Rodriguez, Angelina 10 Pope Francis 4:02.31 2
17 Crowley, Brianne 11 West Springfield 4:02.32 1
18 Burlingham, Emma 09 West Springfield 4:05.48 1
19 Brisson, Alivia 10 Hampshire RegHS 4:08.63 1
20 Calderon, Julia 10 Pope Francis 4:09.13 1
21 Norton, Maeve 10 Holyoke HS 4:11.68 1
22 Shallcross, Katie 09 Hampshire RegHS 4:12.00 1
23 Thompson, Keanna 10 Mahar RegHS 4:12.10 1
24 Guiod, Johanna 10 Greenfield HS 4:24.51 1
25 Galvin, Katie 12 Mahar RegHS 4:26.30 1
26 Williams, Isabelle 09 West Springfield 4:28.29 1
27 Ball, Emily 10 Agawam HS 4:47.70 1
28 Elias-Gillette, Mary 11 Hampshire RegHS 4:53.72 1
29 Vitale, Emmaline 09 Northampton HS 5:06.76 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
Q-------------------------------------------------------5:02.40
1 Boutin, Emily 11 Pope Francis 5:16.18 2
2 Yount, Mary 11 Northampton HS 5:20.92 2
3 Fitzgerald, Carra 07 Mahar RegHS 5:45.15 2
4 Sullivan, Meghan 09 Pope Francis 6:03.12 2
5 Szewczyk, Erica 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:05.70 2
6 Calame, Louisa 08 Greenfield HS 6:10.15 2
7 Rich, Grace 09 Mahar RegHS 6:15.14 2
8 Savoy, Emma 09 Mahar RegHS 6:15.83 2
9 Upton, Caitlin 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:17.38 2
10 Mahon-Moore, Sylvie 09 Hampshire RegHS 6:20.79 2
11 Dustin, Erin 12 Agawam HS 6:24.23 2
12 Smith, Liannah 10 Putnam 6:29.48 2
13 Rodriguez, Angelina 10 Pope Francis 6:33.74 2
14 Miller, Kaitlin 12 West Springfield 6:35.05 2
15 Kennedy, Molly 10 West Springfield 6:35.97 1
16 Chapman, Kyleigh 09 West Springfield 6:36.20 2
17 Calderon, Julia 10 Pope Francis 6:40.35 1
18 Hastings, Mia 10 Agawam HS 6:43.13 1
19 Cooper, Caroline 09 Northampton HS 6:44.45 1
20 Crowley, Chloe 12 West Springfield 6:44.97 2
21 Ryan, Phoebe 09 Northampton HS 6:47.51 1
22 Bouchard, Aviana 08 Mahar RegHS 6:48.92 1
23 Almanza, Alejandra 09 Sci-Tech 6:50.25 1
24 Heath, Eva 10 Greenfield HS 6:59.37 1
25 Tamayo, Emilia 12 Northampton HS 7:05.21 1
26 Majka, Abbey 11 Agawam HS 7:07.15 1
27 Payne, Grace 09 Agawam HS 7:46.41 1

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gonet, Alexandra 12 Pope Francis 8.80 4
Q----------------------------------------------------------8.89
2 Labrie, Hannah 12 Hampshire RegHS 9.45 4
3 Jordan, Adele 10 Northampton HS 9.85 4
4 Randazzo, Loredana 11 Agawam HS 9.98 4
5 Monroe, Talia 10 Northampton HS 10.04 4
6 Marin, Victoria 10 Greenfield HS 10.16 4
7 Longey, Emilia 12 West Springfield 10.19 4
8 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.43 3
9 Amsden, Hannah 11 West Springfield 10.76 3
10 Gaud, Faith 10 Putnam 10.85 3
11 Eastman, Ella 09 Agawam HS 10.87 3
12 Buchanan, Hailey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.07 2
13 Biddle, Quincy 09 Northampton HS 11.09 3
14 Desrochers, Lily 08 Hampshire RegHS 11.22 3
15 Bowler, Brenna 09 West Springfield 11.30 3
16 Bergeron, Emily 09 West Springfield 11.39 1
17 Galvin, Katie 12 Mahar RegHS 11.51 2
18 Berry, Jordyn 12 Mahar RegHS 11.69 2
19 Gaida, Ava 07 Hampshire RegHS 11.91 2
20 Mclain, Grace 09 Greenfield HS 12.08 2
21 Sellers, Annabelle 09 Northampton HS 12.56 1
22 Quiles, Jasianna 11 Putnam 13.04 1
23 Ellison, Amelia 09 Agawam HS 19.39 1
-- Sheehan, Kiley 10 Agawam HS FS 2

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Northampton HS 'A' 1:52.14 2
2 Pope Francis High School 'A' 1:55.18 2
3 Putnam Vocational HS 'A' 1:55.55 2
4 Holyoke HS 'A' 1:59.39 2
5 West Springfield HS 'A' 2:00.30 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------2:00.40
6 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 2:00.68 1
7 Agawam HS 'A' 2:03.84 1
8 Mahar RegHS 'A' 2:03.99 1
9 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 2:05.50 1
10 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology 'A' 2:05.68 1
11 Greenfield HS 'A' 2:08.61 1

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Agawam HS 'A' 10:20.10
2 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 10:50.40
3 Mahar RegHS 'A' 10:55.26
4 Northampton HS 'A' 10:58.19
5 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 11:10.73
6 West Springfield HS 'A' 11:31.59
7 Greenfield HS 'A' 11:36.76
Q------------------------------------------------------11:46.60
8 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 11:55.69
9 Holyoke HS 'A' 12:16.22

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Longo, Tanner 11 Pope Francis 5-03.00
2 Pallante, Parker 08 Hampshire RegHS 4-11.00
3 Marin, Victoria 10 Greenfield HS J4-11.00
4 Boman, McKayla 09 West Springfield 4-09.00
4 Amsden, Hannah 11 West Springfield 4-09.00
6 Moriarty, Tessa 12 Holyoke HS J4-09.00
7 Wodecki, Hannah 09 Hampshire RegHS J4-09.00
8 Randazzo, Loredana 11 Agawam HS 4-07.00
9 Reilly, Kamryn 11 Mahar RegHS J4-07.00
10 Humphries, Alexandra 12 Agawam HS J4-07.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------4-07.00
11 Monroe, Talia 10 Northampton HS 4-05.00
12 Berry, Jordyn 12 Mahar RegHS J4-05.00
12 Labrie, Hannah 12 Hampshire RegHS J4-05.00
14 Kinsmith, Kacia 11 Greenfield HS J4-05.00
15 White, Emmerson 10 Agawam HS J4-05.00
16 Mclain, Grace 09 Greenfield HS 4-03.00
17 Spitzer, Sage 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-01.00
17 Cousineau, Bailey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-01.00
17 Fitzgerald, Aileen 10 Mahar RegHS 4-01.00
20 Moloney, Allison 09 Pope Francis J4-01.00
21 Curtis, Haley 09 West Springfield 3-11.00
21 Ostiguy, Emma 09 Northampton HS 3-11.00
23 Freedman, Madi 09 Northampton HS 3-09.00
24 Cervone, Leila 09 West Springfield J3-09.00
24 Vitale, Emmaline 09 Northampton HS J3-09.00

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Gonet, Alexandra 12 Pope Francis 16-01.00
2 Reilly, Kamryn 11 Mahar RegHS 16-00.00
3 Harder, Emma 12 Northampton HS 15-07.00
4 Wetherbee, Anna 12 Mahar RegHS 15-01.50
5 Randazzo, Loredana 11 Agawam HS 15-01.00
6 Jordan, Adele 10 Northampton HS 15-00.50
6 Marin, Victoria 10 Greenfield HS 15-00.50
8 Labrie, Hannah 12 Hampshire RegHS 14-11.00
9 Biddle, Quincy 09 Northampton HS 14-10.50
Q------------------------------------------------------14-10.00
10 Rodriguez, Aracely 11 Putnam 14-08.25
11 Poole, Sarah 12 Pope Francis 14-06.00
12 Buri, Joelle 11 Northampton HS 14-03.00
13 Taylor, Emily 10 West Springfield 14-00.50
14 Canata, Lauren 09 West Springfield 14-00.00
15 Ottomaniello, Emily 09 Agawam HS 13-07.00
16 Eastman, Ella 09 Agawam HS 13-06.50
17 Eggsware, Kaylah 09 Greenfield HS 13-04.00
18 Cousineau, Bailey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg J13-04.00
19 Berry, Jordyn 12 Mahar RegHS J13-04.00
20 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-01.50
21 Curran, Annie 11 Hampshire RegHS 12-06.00
22 Bergeron, Ashley 10 West Springfield J12-06.00
23 Herlihy, Brooke 10 West Springfield 11-02.00
24 Bardwell, Serena 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 9-06.50

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Smith-Grant, India 12 Northampton HS 30-00.50
2 Wodecki, Hannah 09 Hampshire RegHS 29-10.50
3 Mejia, Jazmin 12 West Springfield 29-08.00
4 Taddeo, Chloe 12 Mahar RegHS 28-11.00
Q------------------------------------------------------28-04.00
5 Grant, Ashley 12 Agawam HS 26-02.50
6 Eggsware, Kaylah 09 Greenfield HS 25-02.50
7 Gordon-Halpern, Elina 12 Mahar RegHS 25-00.00
8 Wetherbee, Anna 12 Mahar RegHS 24-03.50
9 Miller, Lindsey 10 West Springfield 23-07.50
10 Santos, Samantha 09 Greenfield HS 23-02.00
11 Smith, Caitlin 11 West Springfield 22-09.50
12 Cone, Jaylina 09 Agawam HS 21-11.75
13 Bennett, Adia 11 Northampton HS 21-07.50
14 Champigny, Sarah 09 Agawam HS 21-07.25
15 Brewington, Anayah 09 Greenfield HS 21-06.00
16 Drew, Quincey 10 Mahar RegHS 21-02.75
17 Buchanan, Hailey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 21-01.75
18 Liventsov, Veronika 11 West Springfield 21-00.00
19 Wilda, Ella 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 20-10.00
20 Burgos, Brianna 11 Holyoke HS J20-10.00
21 Ghareeb, Diana 09 Agawam HS 20-09.50
22 Nichols, Mckenzie 09 Hampshire RegHS 20-07.00
23 Marafuga, Catarina 10 Pope Francis 18-09.00
24 Silva, Emily 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 18-00.00
25 Springfield, Ava 09 Northampton HS 17-04.50
26 Johnson, Lana 09 Northampton HS 15-01.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
Q----------------------------------------------------------6.91
1 Iavorschi, Crescens 11 Greenfield HS 6.92 6
2 Tate, Tamil 12 Pope Francis 7.01 5 7.001
3 Lozinski, Cole 11 West Springfield 7.01 6 7.003
4 Velez, Ralique 12 Sci-Tech 7.03 6
5 Griffin, Josiah 10 West Springfield 7.04 6 7.035
6 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.04 5 7.036
7 Miller, Cameron 12 Sci-Tech 7.07 6
8 Carriere, Jack 12 Pope Francis 7.08 6
9 Polley, Samuel 11 Agawam HS 7.09 6
10 Jacques, Kerwens 11 Baystate Academy 7.13 6
11 Early, Torin 12 Pope Francis 7.16 5
12 Hill, Keyshawn 11 West Springfield 7.18 5 7.176
13 Smith, Nyzaire 11 Sci-Tech 7.18 4 7.178
14 Swinehart, Jacob 11 Holyoke HS 7.19 5
15 Addis, Gareth 10 Northampton HS 7.28 3
16 Cherival, Matthew 11 Baystate Academy 7.30 5
17 Perry, Jordan 12 Pope Francis 7.33 3 7.322
18 Nieves, Devin 12 Agawam HS 7.33 3 7.327
19 Gallardo, Israel 11 Greenfield HS 7.33 4 7.330
20 Summers, London 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.34 5
21 Rodgers, William 10 Putnam 7.37 5
22 Rivera, Isidro 09 Baystate Academy 7.42 4
23 McAuley-MacDonald, Micha 11 Northampton HS 7.43 3
24 Carroll, James 10 Sci-Tech 7.45 4
25 Marconi, Gulian 09 Hampshire RegHS 7.46 3
26 Dean, Jawarie 12 Putnam 7.47 4
27 Darkwah, Richard 11 Holyoke HS 7.52 3 7.515
28 Ferreira, Miles 08 Greenfield HS 7.52 4 7.520
29 Duncan, Aidan 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.69 2
30 Brastaad, Aiden 11 Hampshire RegHS 7.72 2
31 Caldanaro, Alexandar 09 Northampton HS 7.74 4
32 Clemons, Justice 10 Putnam 7.76 2 7.754
33 Brastaad, Ethen 09 Hampshire RegHS 7.76 3 7.760
34 Littlejohn, Jacob 09 West Springfield 7.85 3
35 Greene, Jackson 09 Northampton HS 7.88 1
36 Rivera, Noah 12 Agawam HS 7.95 2
37 Loud, Cobi 11 Hampshire RegHS 7.96 2
38 Cruz, Nore 09 Greenfield HS 8.03 1
39 Arce, Miguel 12 Mahar RegHS 8.04 2
40 Lubold, Finn 12 Holyoke HS 8.06 1 8.051
41 Rodriguez, Ismael 10 Baystate Academy 8.06 2 8.057
42 Boria, Cadence 10 Holyoke HS 8.09 2
43 Whitman, Dominic 07 Mahar RegHS 8.31 1
44 Berrios, Frankie 12 Putnam 8.32 1
45 Murphy, Jacob 10 Mahar RegHS 8.40 1
46 Adams, Blake 08 Mahar RegHS 9.55 1
47 McHugh, Tim 10 Agawam HS 9.58 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Polley, Samuel 11 Agawam HS 38.20 8
2 Velez, Ralique 12 Sci-Tech 38.41 6
3 Early, Torin 12 Pope Francis 38.86 8
4 Iavorschi, Crescens 11 Greenfield HS 38.89 8
Q---------------------------------------------------------38.97
5 Miller, Cameron 12 Sci-Tech 39.05 6
6 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 39.44 8
7 Jacques, Kerwens 11 Baystate Academy 39.81 7
8 Marconi, Gulian 09 Hampshire RegHS 39.93 7
9 Lozinski, Cole 11 West Springfield 40.02 7
10 Tate, Tamil 12 Pope Francis 40.81 8
11 Ferreira, Miles 08 Greenfield HS 40.88 7
12 Gallardo, Israel 11 Greenfield HS 41.18 5
13 Cherival, Matthew 11 Baystate Academy 41.34 7
14 Singer, Noah 12 West Springfield 41.35 7
15 Sackowicz, Nathan 12 Mahar RegHS 41.52 6
16 Fernandez, Gabriel 11 Holyoke HS 41.80 5
17 Caldanaro, Alexandar 09 Northampton HS 41.91 5
18 Kennedy, Dylan 09 Holyoke HS 42.02 5
19 Raivel, Benjamin 12 Northampton HS 42.12 6
20 Baez, Kaleb 11 Agawam HS 42.26 4
21 Tran, Eric 10 Pope Francis 42.81 5
22 Dean, Jawarie 12 Putnam 43.79 4
23 Clemons, Justice 10 Putnam 43.92 3
24 Boria, Cadence 10 Holyoke HS 44.27 4
25 Balzano, Billy 10 Agawam HS 44.45 5
26 Perry-Greene, Jordan 12 Northampton HS 45.08 3
27 Ochoa, Elijah 10 Sci-Tech 45.25 1
28 Carney, Cathal 09 West Springfield 45.32 6
29 Loud, Cobi 11 Hampshire RegHS 45.59 3
30 Walsh, Chris 10 Holyoke HS 45.70 3
31 Medina-Moran, Javier 09 West Springfield 45.80 4
32 Arce, Miguel 12 Mahar RegHS 46.03 4
33 Wheat, Zachary 09 Northampton HS 46.35 3
34 Wallace, Shiloh 10 Putnam 47.05 3
35 Berrios, Frankie 12 Putnam 47.10 2
36 Aponte, Jayden 10 Sci-Tech 49.20 4
37 Bashaw, Camden 08 Mahar RegHS 49.60 1
38 LaPlante, Jeffrey 07 Mahar RegHS 54.07 1
39 DaFonte, Gavin 07 Hampshire RegHS 1:06.18 1
-- Cruz, Nore 09 Greenfield HS DQ 2 brklne

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 LaClair, Simon 11 Northampton HS 1:27.76 2
2 Diaz, Gabriel 12 Holyoke HS 1:28.84 2
3 Taylor, Charles 12 West Springfield 1:29.62 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:31.70
4 Ordonez, Bryce 11 Pope Francis 1:32.52 2
5 Howe, Benjamin 11 Northampton HS 1:33.54 2
6 Werenski, Carl 12 West Springfield 1:35.53 2
7 Swinehart, Jacob 11 Holyoke HS 1:35.83 2
8 Espinoza, Rodrigo 10 Holyoke HS 1:36.56 2
9 Do, Aaron 12 Greenfield HS 1:38.81 2
10 Murray, Jon 11 Agawam HS 1:41.61 2
11 Faiella, Jackson 11 Hampshire RegHS 1:42.23 2
12 Garstka, Ethan 10 West Springfield 1:42.80 1
13 Martin, Vonntae 09 Pope Francis 1:43.93 1
14 Bojito, Jacob 10 Putnam 1:43.95 1
15 Lance, Miles 10 Hampshire RegHS 1:44.28 1
16 Kostanksi, Hayden 11 West Springfield 1:44.43 2
17 Rosca, Emanuel 09 Greenfield HS 1:44.74 1
18 Newsome, Ben 10 Northampton HS 1:48.28 1
19 Doyle, Cameron 08 Mahar RegHS 1:51.57 1
20 Wesley, Mason 11 Agawam HS 1:51.81 1
21 Gibb, Trevor 09 Greenfield HS 1:52.83 2
22 Ainslie, Lorenzo 10 Holyoke HS 1:53.18 1
23 Morales, Anermo 10 Putnam 1:53.86 1
24 DiDonato, Liam 08 Mahar RegHS 1:54.33 1
25 Seney, Jack 09 Hampshire RegHS 1:56.89 1
26 Rosca, Dragos 08 Greenfield HS 2:00.09 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Medina, Gabriel 12 West Springfield 2:33.66 2
2 Kro, Donovan 11 Holyoke HS 2:36.00 2
3 Savenson, Eben 11 Northampton HS 2:43.22 2
4 Lesperance, Tobias 11 Northampton HS 2:52.69 2
5 Labrie, Jacob 12 Hampshire RegHS 2:53.13 2
6 Rios, Misael 09 Holyoke HS 2:55.04 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------2:56.00
7 Markey, Daniel 11 Pope Francis 3:00.94 2
8 O'Donnell, Liam 09 Mahar RegHS 3:05.01 2
9 Ferrari, Henry 12 Northampton HS 3:07.82 2
10 Martin, Matt 10 Holyoke HS 3:08.94 1
11 Lamas, Patrick 10 West Springfield 3:09.72 2
12 Narey, Jack 10 Holyoke HS 3:09.77 1
13 Malinoski, Paul 11 West Springfield 3:11.48 1
14 Lichwan, Ethan 10 Pope Francis 3:12.98 1
15 Simmons, Dennis 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:15.03 2
16 Bojito, Jacob 10 Putnam 3:19.22 2
17 Bacigalupo, Alex 10 Greenfield HS 3:20.07 2
18 Shortis, Thomas 12 Mahar RegHS 3:24.61 2
19 Darjee, Raj 10 Putnam 3:31.66 1
20 Bostrom, Kris 09 Greenfield HS 3:33.49 1
21 Patel, Prem 11 Agawam HS 3:35.68 1
22 Jarrosak, Jaden 09 Agawam HS 3:37.12 1
23 Delgado, Cade 09 Pope Francis 3:37.24 1
24 Sears, Daniel 09 Pope Francis 3:37.45 1
25 Jacobson, Sean 09 West Springfield 3:49.67 1
26 Rees-Burton, Cyril 11 Northampton HS 3:51.48 2
27 Sanabria, Christopher 10 Putnam 3:52.06 1
28 Cahill, Tim 07 Hampshire RegHS 3:57.99 1
29 Rich, Noah 07 Mahar RegHS 4:08.91 1
-- Aponte, Jayden 10 Sci-Tech DQ 1 brkln
-- Smith, Julian 07 Mahar RegHS DQ 1 brkln

Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kennedy, Justin 11 Holyoke HS 4:38.81 2
2 Callahan, Matthew 12 Northampton HS 4:55.90 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------5:02.40
3 Simmons, Dennis 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:03.49 2
4 Guzik, Marcel 10 Holyoke HS 5:03.85 2
5 Ferrari, Henry 12 Northampton HS 5:13.35 2
6 MacFadzen, Max 11 Hampshire RegHS 5:15.81 2
7 LaBombard, Tyssen 12 Greenfield HS 5:21.46 2
8 Bostrom, Andy 09 Greenfield HS 5:25.12 2
9 Conway, Josh 12 Agawam HS 5:26.26 2
10 Badillo, Dylan 12 Greenfield HS 5:27.01 2
11 McConnell, Ryan 09 Hampshire RegHS 5:27.78 2
12 Johnson, Camdyn 10 Mahar RegHS 5:28.11 2
13 Diaz-Moore, Marco 10 Holyoke HS 5:33.58 1
14 Carroll, James 10 Sci-Tech 5:37.01 2
15 Franco, Joseph 11 West Springfield 5:42.39 1
16 Cruz, Jordan 10 Holyoke HS 5:44.00 1
17 Hemingway, Max 09 Sci-Tech 5:45.37 1
18 Cammy, Amitai 10 Northampton HS 5:50.37 1
19 Badillo, Erick 09 Greenfield HS 5:52.23 1
20 Shortis, Thomas 12 Mahar RegHS 5:52.47 1
21 Sears, Daniel 09 Pope Francis 5:52.64 1
22 Delgado, Cade 09 Pope Francis 5:54.33 1
23 Seymour, Alex 10 West Springfield 6:01.74 1
24 Nichols, Andrew 09 Hampshire RegHS 6:01.99 1
25 Donnelly, Isidore 10 Northampton HS 6:04.37 1
26 Rossmeisl, Adam 10 West Springfield 6:13.25 1
27 Brisson, Nick 07 Hampshire RegHS 6:22.14 1
28 Martinez, Mitchel 10 Sci-Tech 6:44.69 1

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Darkwa, Richard 12 West Springfield 8.36 2
Q----------------------------------------------------------8.89
2 Popusoi, Theodor 09 Greenfield HS 9.07 2
3 Labrie, Jacob 12 Hampshire RegHS 9.24 2
4 Zuckerman, Kaleb 11 Northampton HS 9.44 2
5 Sears, Josh 12 Pope Francis 9.85 2
6 Mihailicenco, Liviu 09 Greenfield HS 10.10 1
7 Darkwah, Richard 11 Holyoke HS 10.20 2 10.191
8 Caron, Michael 10 West Springfield 10.20 2 10.194
9 Martin, Brenden 11 West Springfield 10.22 2
10 Gibb, Trevor 09 Greenfield HS 10.49 1
11 Evans, Travis 12 Putnam 10.50 1
12 Addis, Gareth 10 Northampton HS 10.59 1
13 Cohen, Sampson 11 West Springfield 10.90 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Northampton HS 'A' 1:34.33 2
2 Pope Francis High School 'A' 1:37.15 2
3 West Springfield HS 'A' 1:41.13 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:42.97
4 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology 'A' 1:43.11 1
5 Holyoke HS 'A' 1:49.60 2
6 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 1:49.93 1
7 Putnam Vocational HS 'A' 1:53.55 1
8 Greenfield HS 'A' 1:56.05 1
-- Agawam HS 'A' DQ 2
-- Mahar RegHS 'A' DQ 1 brkln

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Northampton HS 'A' 8:20.16
2 West Springfield HS 'A' 8:58.00
3 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 9:01.11
4 Pope Francis High School 'A' 9:09.10
5 Mahar RegHS 'A' 9:40.30
Q-------------------------------------------------------9:42.67
6 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 9:44.70
7 Greenfield HS 'A' 9:51.95
8 Holyoke HS 'A' 10:13.90

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tate, Tamil 12 Pope Francis 5-05.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------5-05.00
2 Hooben, Harry 12 West Springfield 5-03.00
3 Clark, Julian 10 Northampton HS J5-03.00
4 Davila, Elias 10 West Springfield J5-03.00
5 Roy, Nathan 12 Pope Francis J5-03.00
6 Lavrenchuk, Nick 11 Agawam HS 5-01.00
7 Gallardo, Israel 11 Greenfield HS J5-01.00
8 Popusoi, Theodor 09 Greenfield HS J5-01.00
9 Fernandez, Gabriel 11 Holyoke HS J5-01.00
10 Cohen, Sampson 11 West Springfield 4-11.00
11 Wesley, Mason 11 Agawam HS 4-09.00
12 Carney, Cathal 09 West Springfield J4-09.00
-- Sackowicz, Nathan 12 Mahar RegHS NH
-- Do, Aaron 12 Greenfield HS NH
-- Nichols, Andrew 09 Hampshire RegHS NH
-- McConnell, Ryan 09 Hampshire RegHS NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Velez, Ralique 12 Sci-Tech 20-06.50
2 Tate, Tamil 12 Pope Francis 19-11.50
3 Shapkin, David 12 West Springfield 19-04.75
4 Baldwin, Nylan 12 Pope Francis 18-10.00
Q------------------------------------------------------18-09.00
5 Fernandez, Gabriel 11 Holyoke HS 18-07.25
6 Zuckerman, Kaleb 11 Northampton HS 18-07.00
7 Hooben, Harry 12 West Springfield 18-06.50
8 Lavrenchuk, Nick 11 Agawam HS 18-02.50
9 Lozinski, Cole 11 West Springfield 18-02.00
10 Davila, Elias 10 West Springfield 18-01.00
11 Thomson, Asa 11 Northampton HS 18-00.50
12 Popusoi, Theodor 09 Greenfield HS 17-11.50
13 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-09.50
14 Iavorschi, Crescens 11 Greenfield HS 17-04.50
15 Sackowicz, Nathan 12 Mahar RegHS 16-06.00
16 Perry, Jordan 12 Pope Francis 16-03.00
17 Clark, Julian 10 Northampton HS 15-07.50
18 Marconi, Gulian 09 Hampshire RegHS 15-05.00
19 Tran, Eric 10 Pope Francis 15-02.50
20 Simmons, Dennis 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 14-11.00
21 Nichols, Andrew 09 Hampshire RegHS 14-00.50
22 Cruz, Nore 09 Greenfield HS 13-02.25
-- Duncan, Aidan 11 Mohawk Trail Reg FOUL
-- Patel, Prem 11 Agawam HS FOUL
-- Fuller, Adrian 09 Holyoke HS FOUL
-- Gabriel, Raymond 11 Putnam FOUL
-- Brastaad, Aiden 11 Hampshire RegHS FOUL
-- Seney, Jack 09 Hampshire RegHS FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lubold, Finn 12 Holyoke HS 41-10.75
2 Guertin, Tyler 12 Holyoke HS 41-07.50
3 Beauregard, Ian 12 Holyoke HS 40-04.50
Q------------------------------------------------------37-11.00
4 Kearney, Keegan 11 West Springfield 37-05.50
5 Griggs, Bailey 10 West Springfield 36-00.75
6 Lavrenchuk, Nick 11 Agawam HS 34-08.50
7 Krafcik, Adam 12 Agawam HS 34-03.50
8 Vigil-Sagan, Izaak 11 Greenfield HS 33-03.00
9 Cote, Jake 11 Greenfield HS 31-06.25
10 Steiniger, Phineas 10 Northampton HS 31-01.00
11 Brastaad, Ethen 09 Hampshire RegHS 30-02.00
12 Sanabria, Christopher 10 Putnam 30-00.00
13 Chen, Kevin 11 Greenfield HS 29-11.50
14 Balzano, Billy 10 Agawam HS 29-06.00
14 Hanifan, Evan 10 Pope Francis 29-06.00
16 Butler, Kyle 10 Pope Francis 29-04.50
17 Loud, Cobi 11 Hampshire RegHS 28-06.00
18 DeJesus, Ethan 12 Holyoke HS 27-11.00
19 Rowe, Taron 10 Putnam 25-07.00
20 Provost, Daniel 10 Greenfield HS 24-10.00
21 Murphy, Jacob 10 Mahar RegHS 23-11.00
22 Baldwin, Noah 09 Pope Francis 23-05.00
23 Serrano, Jean 12 West Springfield 23-03.00
24 Darjee, Raj 10 Putnam 23-02.25
25 Lesko, Joeseph 09 West Springfield 22-07.50
26 Adams, Blake 08 Mahar RegHS 21-09.50
27 Barnes, Sam 09 Hampshire RegHS 21-05.00
28 Arce, Miguel 12 Mahar RegHS 21-02.00
29 Mahoney, Mac 09 Pope Francis 19-05.00