PVIAC Indoor League - 1/25/2019
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores

GIRLS
Agawam HS 70.00 18.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Agawam HS 65.00 30.00 Chicopee HS
Agawam HS 63.00 26.00 Sabis International Charter
Agawam HS 51.00 44.00 West Springfield HS
Northampton HS 82.00 12.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Mahar RegHS 72.00 21.00 Hampden Charter School
South Hadley HS 63.00 32.00 Mahar RegHS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 70.00 24.00 Pioneer Valley High School
South Hadley HS 81.00 14.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
Northampton HS 82.00 13.00 Sabis International Charter
South Hadley HS 88.00 6.00 Pioneer Valley High School
West Springfield HS 57.50 37.50 Westfield High School

BOYS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 53.00 27.00 Agawam HS
Chicopee HS 64.00 27.00 Agawam HS
Agawam HS 46.00 30.00 Sabis International Charter
West Springfield HS 80.00 15.00 Agawam HS
Northampton HS 56.00 37.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Mahar RegHS 55.00 21.00 Hampden Charter School
South Hadley HS 75.00 15.00 Mahar RegHS
Pioneer Valley High School 69.00 18.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
South Hadley HS 70.00 20.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
Northampton HS 72.00 18.00 Sabis International Charter
South Hadley HS 65.00 29.00 Pioneer Valley High School
West Springfield HS 67.00 28.00 Westfield High School

GIRLS
Athol High School 65.00 13.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Athol High School 67.00 7.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Tech
East Longmeadow HS 50.00 44.00 Longmeadow HS
East Longmeadow HS 65.00 16.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Southwick Regional HS 61.00 34.00 Greenfield HS
Greenfield HS 78.00 16.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Hampshire RegHS 72.00 13.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Longmeadow HS 77.00 16.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Minnechaug RegHS 64.00 27.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Springfield Central HS 48.00 46.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Pope Francis High School 51.00 43.00 Southwick Regional HS
Pope Francis High School 77.00 8.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce

BOYS
Athol High School 69.00 23.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Athol High School 70.00 22.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Tech
Longmeadow HS 89.00 6.00 East Longmeadow HS
East Longmeadow HS 57.00 24.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Greenfield HS 73.00 22.00 Southwick Regional HS
Greenfield HS 75.00 19.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Hampshire RegHS 52.00 32.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Longmeadow HS 88.00 7.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Minnechaug RegHS 67.00 21.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Minnechaug RegHS 56.00 35.00 Springfield Central HS
Pope Francis High School 65.00 27.00 Southwick Regional HS
Pope Francis High School 65.00 24.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce


Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Harder, Emma 12 Northampton HS 7.64 6
2 Reilly, Kamryn 11 Mahar RegHS 7.71 6
3 Taylor, Emily 10 West Springfield 7.84 6
Q----------------------------------------------------------7.91
4 Carleton, Kayla 12 South Hadley HS 8.00 6
5 Prenosil, Nina 10 Westfield Hi 8.04 6
6 Reynolds, Kendall 09 Northampton HS 8.09 5
7 Harris, Gabriela 12 Sabis 8.10 6
8 Bilodeau, Brook 09 Hampden Charter 8.11 6
9 Clauson, Rebekkah 10 Westfield Hi 8.18 5
10 Muhammad, Daphne 10 Hampden Charter 8.19 5
11 Ottomaniello, Emily 09 Agawam HS 8.25 5
12 O'Connor, Antoinette 11 Sabis 8.28 5
13 Chase, Caroline 09 Mahar RegHS 8.29 6
14 Colson, Abby 09 West Springfield 8.34 5
15 Shepard, Juliana 08 Amherst Pelham R 8.39 5
16 Goswami, Meena 09 Northampton HS 8.43 5
17 Lounder, Caoilinn 09 Pioneer Vall 8.48 3
18 Pisciotta, Grace 09 South Hadley HS 8.56 4
19 Dwyer, Olivia 12 West Springfield 8.57 4
20 Foley, Breanna 11 South Hadley HS 8.58 4
21 Bristol, Tisani 08 Sabis 8.62 3 8.611
22 Matuszczak, Kealyn 11 Westfield Hi 8.62 4 8.616
23 Cousineau, Bailey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.66 2
24 Ireland, Emily 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.72 4
25 Whitman, Sophia 09 Mahar RegHS 8.74 3
26 Wilda, Ella 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.84 4 8.833
27 Kelton, Avery 12 Pioneer Vall 8.84 3 8.836
28 Grant, Ashley 12 Agawam HS 8.91 2
29 Wang, Emily 10 Amherst Pelham R 8.95 3
30 Plakias, Lauren 09 Agawam HS 8.97 3
31 Meade, Sophia 10 Chicopee HS 9.00 2
32 Springfield, Ava 09 Northampton HS 9.04 2
33 Toro, Leila 07 Amherst Pelham R 9.07 2
34 Potee, Jane 09 Pioneer Vall 9.09 2
35 Johnson, Carissa 12 Mahar RegHS 9.21 3
36 DiGeorge, Kassidy 09 Pioneer Vall 9.27 2
37 Matias, Lily 10 South Hadley HS 9.33 4
38 Ghareeb, Diana 09 Agawam HS 9.54 2
39 Amuda, Joyce 10 Chicopee HS 9.79 1
40 Ryan, Katlyn 07 Sabis 10.03 1
41 Lozada, Jabrina 10 Chicopee HS 10.11 1
42 Carmichael, Ymani 12 West Springfield 10.19 1
43 Gonzalez, Halina 09 Hampden Charter 10.56 1
44 Guarente, Kristen 09 Westfield Hi 12.14 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bean, Catherine 10 Westfield Hi 43.80 8
2 Shepard, Isabela 11 Amherst Pelham R 44.14 8
3 Marjanski, Lindsay 11 South Hadley HS 44.75 8
4 McCaffrey, Megan 12 West Springfield 45.01 8
Q---------------------------------------------------------45.90
5 Reilly, Kamryn 11 Mahar RegHS 46.36 6
6 Jordan, Adele 10 Northampton HS 46.76 8
7 Feary, Marissa 10 Westfield Hi 47.04 7
8 Bilodeau, Brook 09 Hampden Charter 47.07 7
9 Alcaraz, Bella 09 South Hadley HS 47.62 7
10 Clauson, Rebekkah 10 Westfield Hi 47.81 7
11 Shepard, Juliana 08 Amherst Pelham R 47.88 7
12 Muhammad, Daphne 10 Hampden Charter 48.10 6
13 Goswami, Meena 09 Northampton HS 48.14 6
14 Cruz, Sabrina 10 South Hadley HS 48.82 6
15 O'Connor, Antoinette 11 Sabis 49.56 4
16 Eastman, Ella 09 Agawam HS 49.71 6
17 Cohen, Skylar 10 Pioneer Vall 50.19 5
18 Nygard, Liesel 10 Pioneer Vall 50.32 5
19 Bolivar, Kathryn 10 West Springfield 50.40 5
20 Setty-Charity, Mira 09 Amherst Pelham R 50.50 4
21 Bucs, Chloe 09 Northampton HS 50.67 5
22 Spitzer, Sage 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 50.68 5
23 Connelly, Meaghan 10 West Springfield 51.03 4
24 Bernard, Astha 08 Mahar RegHS 51.57 5
25 Serafinski, Madison 10 Westfield Hi 51.77 4
26 Sheehan, Kiley 10 Agawam HS 51.84 3
27 Cousineau, Bailey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 52.41 4
28 Whitman, Sophia 09 Mahar RegHS 52.60 3
29 Tecu, Jane 09 Northampton HS 52.61 3
30 Unaitis, Alyson 09 Pioneer Vall 52.69 3
31 Smithers, Lily 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 53.02 3
32 Bristol, Tisani 08 Sabis 53.14 3
33 Peterkin, Kayla 10 Chicopee HS 54.59 2
34 Szymt, Julia 11 Chicopee HS 56.19 2
35 Bottesini, Kaile 09 Chicopee HS 57.01 2
36 Fedora, Marina 10 Chicopee HS 57.77 1
37 Salamon, Brianna 12 West Springfield 1:00.25 2
38 Walker, Summer 08 Pioneer Vall 1:01.23 1
39 Onyeukwu, Precious 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:02.94 2
40 Gonzalez, Halina 09 Hampden Charter 1:03.74 1
-- Correa, Sanaaya 09 Sabis DQ 2 brkline
-- Harris, Gabriela 12 Sabis DQ 6 brkline

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dawson, Farrell 10 South Hadley HS 1:45.63 2
2 Yount, Mary 11 Northampton HS 1:46.45 2
3 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:46.73 2
4 Ingmann, Rosie 12 Northampton HS 1:48.76 2
5 Jurkowski, Emily 10 Chicopee HS 1:50.50 2
6 Andrew, Naomi 10 Northampton HS 1:51.94 2
7 Chase, Caroline 09 Mahar RegHS 1:51.97 2
8 Doolittle, Maddie 11 South Hadley HS 1:52.36 2
9 Davis, Meghan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:52.93 2
10 Kamukala, Miranda 12 Agawam HS 1:53.05 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:53.30
11 Mackey, Moira 11 South Hadley HS 1:53.34 2
12 Culver, Maddie 09 West Springfield 1:56.22 2
13 Berthiaume, Ashley 11 Hampden Charter 2:01.09 2
14 Hurley, April 09 South Hadley HS 2:02.55 2
15 Upton, Caitlin 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:04.30 1
16 Sellers, Annabelle 09 Northampton HS 2:04.51 1
17 Cahill, Hannah 10 Agawam HS 2:06.69 1
18 Uneegar, Isabelle 10 Agawam HS 2:06.71 1
19 Hubbard, Jordin 11 Pioneer Vall 2:06.77 1
20 Jin, Chang 11 Amherst Pelham R 2:06.87 2
21 Brooks, Sorrel 09 Chicopee HS 2:07.18 1
22 Garman, Grace 10 Amherst Pelham R 2:09.51 1
23 Schoenfeld, Emma 12 Westfield Hi 2:10.19 1
24 Karparis, Katie 11 Chicopee HS 2:14.10 1
25 Emery, Hazel 07 Mahar RegHS 2:14.85 1
26 Gonzalez, Cyd 09 West Springfield 2:15.21 1
27 Leimanis, Zenta 08 Mahar RegHS 2:15.74 1
28 Fraser, Abby 10 Westfield Hi 2:16.26 2
29 Drew, Quincey 10 Mahar RegHS 2:23.90 1
30 Torres, Ariana 12 West Springfield 2:28.58 1
31 Cruz, Machaela 09 Sabis 2:31.16 1
32 Romero, Dagenais 12 West Springfield 2:31.19 1
33 Laboy, Adelis 09 Sabis 2:34.90 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rondeau, Jocelyne 12 South Hadley HS 3:08.07 2
2 Davis, Meghan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:15.88 2
3 Jarrett, Carla 12 South Hadley HS 3:26.33 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:28.50
4 Buri, Joelle 11 Northampton HS 3:32.40 2
5 Savoy, Emma 09 Mahar RegHS 3:39.16 2
6 Collier, Jamie 10 Westfield Hi 3:41.69 2
7 Fowler, Mira 10 Northampton HS 3:44.05 2
8 Upton, Sierra 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:44.31 2
9 Shimpach, Lily 09 Northampton HS 3:47.10 2
10 Fenton, Ashley 12 Chicopee HS 3:48.54 2
11 Fenton, Brooke 12 Chicopee HS 3:49.51 2
12 Ryan, Phoebe 09 Northampton HS 3:51.27 2
13 Letowska, Michelle 09 Hampden Charter 3:51.74 2
14 Hastings, Mia 10 Agawam HS 3:55.56 1
15 Bisson, Hannah 11 South Hadley HS 3:59.70 1
16 Burlingham, Emma 09 West Springfield 4:03.17 1
17 Francis, Ella 10 South Hadley HS 4:04.53 1
18 Prejsner, Piper 09 Chicopee HS 4:05.44 1
19 Heilman, Laila 08 Pioneer Vall 4:09.14 1
20 Thompson, Keanna 10 Mahar RegHS 4:09.17 1
21 Kelly, Tasneem 12 West Springfield 4:09.27 1
22 Cantella, Alina 07 Sabis 4:21.61 1
23 Galvin, Katie 12 Mahar RegHS 4:23.47 1
24 Richards, Brooke 10 West Springfield 4:29.77 1
25 Ball, Emily 10 Agawam HS 4:32.26 1
26 Murdzia, Christina 10 West Springfield 4:32.84 1
27 Jenks, Brooke 10 Mahar RegHS 4:46.06 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ross, Sarah 10 Agawam HS 5:26.94 2
2 Sonsini, Sara 12 Agawam HS 5:42.22 2
3 Philpott, Margaret 11 Westfield Hi 5:47.46 2
4 Bennett, Adia 11 Northampton HS 5:53.79 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------5:54.00
5 Lofving, Lila 11 Northampton HS 5:56.13 2
6 Schlosstein, Molly 10 South Hadley HS 6:00.33 2
7 Moreno, Denisha 11 Chicopee HS 6:00.39 2
8 Szewczyk, Erica 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:07.91 2
9 Polak, Ava 09 Amherst Pelham R 6:08.64 2
10 Rich, Grace 09 Mahar RegHS 6:12.39 2
11 Upton, Sierra 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:13.99 2
12 Heilman, Laila 08 Pioneer Vall 6:24.03 2
13 Chapman, Kyleigh 09 West Springfield 6:27.09 2
14 Fenton, Ashley 12 Chicopee HS 6:30.38 1
15 Letowska, Michelle 09 Hampden Charter 6:30.79 2
16 Carey, Abbie 12 South Hadley HS 6:31.09 2
17 Fenton, Brooke 12 Chicopee HS 6:31.61 1
18 Miller, Kaitlin 12 West Springfield 6:33.27 2
19 Kennedy, Molly 10 West Springfield 6:33.84 1
20 Cooper, Caroline 09 Northampton HS 6:39.30 1
21 Bouchard, Aviana 08 Mahar RegHS 6:44.87 1
22 Abel Waisman, Leah 09 Northampton HS 6:58.13 1
23 Harrington, Grace 11 South Hadley HS 7:06.64 1
24 Nesmelova, Victoria 11 Westfield Hi 7:08.75 1
25 Majka, Abbey 11 Agawam HS 7:17.59 1
26 Williams, Isabelle 09 West Springfield 7:50.95 1
27 Guerin, Makayla 10 South Hadley HS 8:00.37 1
28 Jenks, Brooke 10 Mahar RegHS 8:05.33 1
29 Mielnikowski, Samantha 09 Agawam HS 8:42.69 1
30 Goodwin, Madeline 11 Westfield Hi 8:52.16 1

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fitzgerald, Carra 07 Mahar RegHS 12:18.49
2 Szewczyk, Erica 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 12:59.95
3 Werenski, Hailey 11 South Hadley HS 13:04.00
Q------------------------------------------------------13:05.00
4 Brooks, Sorrel 09 Chicopee HS 13:18.74
5 Dustin, Erin 12 Agawam HS 13:20.80
6 Chouinard, Kat 10 South Hadley HS 13:24.17
7 Upton, Caitlin 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 13:39.18
8 Savoy, Emma 09 Mahar RegHS 14:27.67
9 Hastings, Mia 10 Agawam HS 14:37.07
10 Crowley, Chloe 12 West Springfield 14:48.69
11 Lofving, Lila 11 Northampton HS 14:51.26
12 Tamayo, Emilia 12 Northampton HS 14:51.27
13 Johnson, Lana 09 Northampton HS 15:16.82
14 Freedman, Madi 09 Northampton HS 15:17.40
15 Crowley, Brianne 11 West Springfield 15:34.07
16 Brown, Emilee 09 West Springfield 15:46.10

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rahilly, Emma 12 South Hadley HS 9.50 4
2 Doolittle, Maddie 11 South Hadley HS 9.73 4
3 Randazzo, Loredana 11 Agawam HS 9.93 4
Q---------------------------------------------------------10.01
4 Longey, Emilia 12 West Springfield 10.28 4
5 Servetnik, Nicole 11 Westfield Hi 10.43 4
6 Eastman, Ella 09 Agawam HS 10.50 3
7 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.75 4
8 Buchanan, Hailey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.79 3
9 Hurley, Melanie 10 South Hadley HS 10.82 4
10 Vega, Isabella 10 West Springfield 10.84 3
11 Biddle, Quincy 09 Northampton HS 10.93 3
12 Nygard, Liesel 10 Pioneer Vall 11.14 3
13 Koziol, Jackie 12 West Springfield 11.23 2
14 Berry, Jordyn 12 Mahar RegHS 11.28 2
15 Blaney, Emma 10 South Hadley HS 11.29 3
16 Burzynski, Katie 10 Westfield Hi 11.47 3
17 Galvin, Katie 12 Mahar RegHS 11.63 2
18 Lambert, Alexandria 12 Chicopee HS 11.64 2 11.633
19 Cohen, Skylar 10 Pioneer Vall 11.64 3 11.637
20 Sheehan, Kiley 10 Agawam HS 11.70 2
21 Glidden, Nicole 12 West Springfield 11.97 2
22 Cantella, Alina 07 Sabis 12.44 2
23 Sellers, Annabelle 09 Northampton HS 12.77 1
24 Monroe, Talia 10 Northampton HS 14.21 4

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Northampton HS 'A' 4:21.06 2
2 South Hadley HS 'A' 4:21.36 2
3 Agawam HS 'A' 4:34.47 2
4 Westfield High School 'A' 4:34.73 2
5 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 4:42.63 1
6 Mahar RegHS 'A' 4:46.27 1
Q-------------------------------------------------------4:46.40
7 Chicopee HS 'A' 4:48.84 1
8 West Springfield HS 'A' 4:50.30 2
9 Hampden Charter School 'A' 5:05.24 1
10 Pioneer Valley High School 'A' 5:09.48 1

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Marjanski, Lindsay 11 South Hadley HS 5-02.00
2 Amsden, Hannah 11 West Springfield 4-10.00
3 Reilly, Kamryn 11 Mahar RegHS 4-08.00
4 Jarrett, Carla 12 South Hadley HS J4-08.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------4-07.00
5 Boman, McKayla 09 West Springfield 4-06.00
6 Pettiford-Rowan, Peyton 10 Northampton HS J4-06.00
7 Humphries, Alexandra 12 Agawam HS J4-06.00
7 Rahilly, Emma 12 South Hadley HS J4-06.00
9 Berry, Jordyn 12 Mahar RegHS 4-04.00
9 White, Emmerson 10 Agawam HS 4-04.00
9 Kelton, Avery 12 Pioneer Vall 4-04.00
12 Spitzer, Sage 10 Mohawk Trail Reg J4-04.00
13 Fitzgerald, Aileen 10 Mahar RegHS J4-04.00
14 Nadolski, Julia 11 Chicopee HS 4-02.00
14 Colson, Abby 09 West Springfield 4-02.00
14 Servetnik, Nicole 11 Westfield Hi 4-02.00
17 Cousineau, Bailey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg J4-02.00
18 Blackman, Ajianni 11 Sabis J4-02.00
19 Daley, Abigail 10 Westfield Hi J4-02.00
20 Feary, Marissa 10 Westfield Hi 4-00.00
20 Ross, Sarah 10 Agawam HS 4-00.00
22 Poe, Lauren 10 West Springfield J4-00.00
23 Mackey, Moira 11 South Hadley HS J4-00.00
24 Ostiguy, Emma 09 Northampton HS 3-10.00
-- Schoenfeld, Emma 12 Westfield Hi FAIL
-- Springfield, Anwyn 12 Northampton HS FAIL
-- Ball, Emily 10 Agawam HS FAIL
-- Vitale, Emmaline 09 Northampton HS FAIL

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Reilly, Kamryn 11 Mahar RegHS 16-00.00
2 Jordan, Adele 10 Northampton HS 15-06.50
3 Biddle, Quincy 09 Northampton HS 15-05.00
4 Hodovanec, Rhiannon 11 Agawam HS 15-04.00
5 Harris, Gabriela 12 Sabis 14-10.00
Q------------------------------------------------------14-10.00
6 Harder, Emma 12 Northampton HS 14-08.00
7 Randazzo, Loredana 11 Agawam HS 14-07.50
8 Servetnik, Nicole 11 Westfield Hi 14-07.00
9 Taylor, Emily 10 West Springfield 14-06.25
10 Dawson, Farrell 10 South Hadley HS 14-06.00
11 Carleton, Kayla 12 South Hadley HS 14-05.25
12 Doolittle, Maddie 11 South Hadley HS 14-00.50
13 Schlosstein, Molly 10 South Hadley HS 13-11.25
14 Bilodeau, Brook 09 Hampden Charter 13-11.00
15 Muhammad, Daphne 10 Hampden Charter 13-09.00
16 Rich, Grace 09 Mahar RegHS 13-07.50
17 Buri, Joelle 11 Northampton HS 13-06.00
18 Blackman, Ajianni 11 Sabis 13-05.00
19 Ottomaniello, Emily 09 Agawam HS 13-03.25
20 Berry, Jordyn 12 Mahar RegHS 13-03.00
21 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-01.25
22 Cousineau, Bailey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 12-11.50
22 Eastman, Ella 09 Agawam HS 12-11.50
23 Szymt, Julia 11 Chicopee HS J12-05.50
24 Canata, Lauren 09 West Springfield 12-05.50
26 Matuszczak, Kealyn 11 Westfield Hi 12-05.00
26 Dwyer, Olivia 12 West Springfield 12-05.00
28 Unaitis, Sydney 11 Pioneer Vall 12-02.00
29 Unaitis, Alyson 09 Pioneer Vall 11-11.75
30 Schoenfeld, Emma 12 Westfield Hi 11-03.50
31 Meade, Sophia 10 Chicopee HS 11-01.00
32 Bardwell, Serena 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 11-00.50
33 Nygard, Liesel 10 Pioneer Vall 10-09.00
34 Wang, Emily 10 Amherst Pelham R 9-10.00
35 Lozada, Jabrina 10 Chicopee HS 8-07.00
36 Schwede, Maddie 12 West Springfield 7-07.50
-- Heilman, Laila 08 Pioneer Vall FOUL
-- O'Connor, Antoinette 11 Sabis FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sudyka, Savannah 12 South Hadley HS 35-07.00
2 Smith-Grant, India 12 Northampton HS 30-09.50
3 Mejia, Jazmin 12 West Springfield 30-07.00
4 Taddeo, Chloe 12 Mahar RegHS 30-04.75
5 Williams, Vanessa 12 Sabis 28-09.75
Q------------------------------------------------------28-04.00
6 Denson, Michaela 09 Sabis 28-03.25
7 Grant, Ashley 12 Agawam HS 27-00.00
8 Szymt, Julia 11 Chicopee HS 26-06.50
9 Bui-Henry, Alex 11 West Springfield 26-02.00
10 Jackson, Taylor 11 South Hadley HS 24-07.50
11 Foley, Maddie 10 South Hadley HS 24-01.25
12 Porter, Madison 12 Westfield Hi 23-03.50
13 Foster, Chase 11 Westfield Hi 23-02.50
14 Cyr, Laura 11 Westfield Hi 22-10.75
15 Randazzo, Loredana 11 Agawam HS 22-08.25
16 Smith, Caitlin 11 West Springfield 22-03.00
17 Berry, Jordyn 12 Mahar RegHS 21-11.00
18 Ghareeb, Diana 09 Agawam HS 21-09.50
19 Bennett, Adia 11 Northampton HS 21-08.75
20 Gebo, Hallie 10 Chicopee HS 21-08.50
21 Drew, Quincey 10 Mahar RegHS 21-05.00
22 Cone, Jaylina 09 Agawam HS 21-00.50
23 Baran, Ashelyn 12 Westfield Hi 20-10.75
24 Torres, Charlotte 11 Mahar RegHS 20-04.25
25 Garman, Grace 10 Amherst Pelham R 20-02.50
26 Wilda, Ella 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 20-01.00
27 Springfield, Ava 09 Northampton HS 20-00.00
28 Sit, Jiaqi 11 Amherst Pelham R 19-05.75
29 Buchanan, Hailey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 19-05.00
30 Saravia, Jessica 10 South Hadley HS 18-10.00
31 Hubbard, Jordin 11 Pioneer Vall 18-04.25
32 Potee, Ella 11 Pioneer Vall 17-11.00
33 Silva, Emily 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-08.50
34 Baker, Eriyan 08 Sabis 16-08.00
34 Felletter, Jamie Lynn 10 Chicopee HS 16-08.00
36 Randhir, Nivedita 09 Amherst Pelham R 14-09.50
37 Taranto Paz, Melina 09 Northampton HS 14-08.00
38 Naghsh, Sevda 09 Amherst Pelham R 13-06.75
39 Deardon, Drew 10 West Springfield 12-08.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
1 Clarke, Jonas 09 South Hadley HS 6.70 6
Q----------------------------------------------------------6.91
2 McDonough, Scott 12 Pioneer Vall 6.99 6
3 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.10 6
4 Robinson, Darius 10 Amherst Pelham R 7.13 6
5 McCarthy, Kevyn 10 Chicopee HS 7.15 5
6 Prophet, Nehemiah 10 Hampden Charter 7.21 5
7 Addis, Gareth 10 Northampton HS 7.28 5
8 Giraud-Budd, Michael 09 Sabis 7.33 6 7.325
9 Jacobs, Jerome 11 Chicopee HS 7.33 5 7.326
10 Kikwala, Chris 11 West Springfield 7.35 5
11 Webster, Henry 09 Amherst Pelham R 7.37 4
12 Abdel-Maksoud, Mohamed 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.38 5
13 Currier, Alex 10 Mahar RegHS 7.39 4
14 Nieves, Devin 12 Agawam HS 7.41 5
15 Jurczyk, Owen 11 Westfield Hi 7.45 4
16 Ranck, Cameron 09 Hampden Charter 7.50 4
17 Cabezudo-Peters, Eric 10 South Hadley HS 7.51 4 7.503
18 Tadeo, Brendan 11 Chicopee HS 7.51 3 7.509
19 McAuley-MacDonald, Micha 11 Northampton HS 7.55 4
20 Balzano, Billy 10 Agawam HS 7.56 3
21 Cruz, Oscar 11 South Hadley HS 7.66 3
22 Vega, Adriel 12 West Springfield 7.71 2
23 Wallace, Jake 12 Pioneer Vall 7.74 3 7.732
24 Norwood, Bradley 10 Pioneer Vall 7.74 3 7.734
25 Duncan, Aidan 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.81 3
26 Greene, Jackson 09 Northampton HS 7.83 2 7.821
27 Cousineau, Dylan 09 South Hadley HS 7.83 3 7.824
28 Bristol, Judiah 10 Sabis 7.93 2
29 Merced, Disjuan 11 Chicopee HS 7.95 2
30 Taylor, Alex 12 Pioneer Vall 7.99 2 7.984
30 Arce, Miguel 12 Mahar RegHS 7.99 3 7.984
32 Santiago, Armando 09 West Springfield 8.11 2
33 Rivera, Noah 12 Agawam HS 8.12 2
34 Garstka, Adam 11 Westfield Hi 8.17 4
35 Cornejo, Mateusz 10 Hampden Charter 8.25 1
36 Valitt, Danial 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.31 1
37 Murphy, Jacob 10 Mahar RegHS 8.34 2
38 Gitau, Malin 09 Hampden Charter 8.70 1
39 McHugh, Tim 10 Agawam HS 9.64 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 LaForest, Brenden 12 Westfield Hi 36.79 7
2 McDonough, Scott 12 Pioneer Vall 38.46 7
3 Rawson, Brian 11 Westfield Hi 38.67 7
Q---------------------------------------------------------38.97
4 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 39.26 7
5 Ryan, Matt 10 West Springfield 40.75 4
6 Martin, Brenden 11 West Springfield 40.92 5
7 Kaczor, Jacob 10 Chicopee HS 41.31 6
8 Sackowicz, Nathan 12 Mahar RegHS 41.43 5
9 Abrams, Theo 10 South Hadley HS 41.50 5
10 Ranck, Cameron 09 Hampden Charter 41.86 4
11 Currier, Alex 10 Mahar RegHS 42.03 4
12 Deane, Owen 10 Pioneer Vall 42.28 6
13 Stromgren, Merrick 12 Amherst Pelham R 42.80 5
14 Olivo, Andre 10 West Springfield 42.81 5
15 Cruz, Oscar 11 South Hadley HS 42.91 3
16 Kikwala, Chris 11 West Springfield 43.66 4
17 Rosa, Carlos 11 Chicopee HS 43.67 3
18 Balzano, Billy 10 Agawam HS 44.61 3
19 Krawiec, Nicholas 09 Westfield Hi 44.79 3
20 Prophet, Nehemiah 10 Hampden Charter 45.35 6
21 Hoar, Jacob 09 Chicopee HS 45.40 2
22 Barriga, Carlos 11 Chicopee HS 45.91 3
23 Murphy, Jacob 10 Mahar RegHS 46.07 2
24 Smith, Seamus 09 Westfield Hi 46.23 2
25 Wheat, Zachary 09 Northampton HS 46.31 2
26 Lopez, Davian 10 South Hadley HS 46.85 3
27 Johnson, Gavin 11 Pioneer Vall 47.12 2
28 Bashaw, Camden 08 Mahar RegHS 47.88 1
29 de Ruiter, Griffen 07 Pioneer Vall 55.81 1
-- Gitau, Malin 09 Hampden Charter DQ 1 brkline

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Petrosky, Luke 12 South Hadley HS 1:30.04 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:31.70
2 McCurdy, Max 10 South Hadley HS 1:31.76 2
3 Prophet, Nehemiah 10 Hampden Charter 1:35.54 2
4 Hinkel, Jackson 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:37.39 2
5 Bridgman, Sam 10 Northampton HS 1:38.20 2
6 Garstka, Ethan 10 West Springfield 1:41.28 2
7 Dole, Tristan 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:41.53 2
8 Rodrigo, Dominik 10 Chicopee HS 1:42.15 2
9 Longey, Seth 09 West Springfield 1:42.27 2
10 Murray, Jon 11 Agawam HS 1:43.96 2
11 Curtis, Gavin 12 Pioneer Vall 1:44.14 2
12 Doyle, Cameron 08 Mahar RegHS 1:44.54 2
13 Muldrew, Aaron 11 Westfield Hi 1:45.34 1
14 Rivera, Antonio 11 Sabis 1:45.46 2
15 Kovalchik, Caleb 11 South Hadley HS 1:46.56 2
16 Jorgensen, Chase 11 Chicopee HS 1:46.99 2
17 Newsome, Ben 10 Northampton HS 1:47.02 2
18 Darsch, Jacob 10 Chicopee HS 1:50.65 2
19 Garstka, Adam 11 Westfield Hi 1:50.82 1
20 Rawson, Sean 09 Westfield Hi 1:52.33 1
21 Walker, Jacob 09 Pioneer Vall 1:54.56 1
22 Wesley, Mason 11 Agawam HS 1:55.15 1
23 Beavis, Christian 10 Agawam HS 1:55.42 1
24 DiDonato, Liam 08 Mahar RegHS 1:55.61 1
25 Kyaw, Wai Yan 10 West Springfield 1:55.62 1
26 Goudreau, Joe 10 Agawam HS 1:56.01 1
27 Tamang, Saraj 09 West Springfield 1:56.19 1
28 Fedora, Matthew 09 Chicopee HS 1:56.77 1
29 Cahill, Sam 10 Pioneer Vall 1:57.57 1
30 Feuss, Nathaniel 08 Pioneer Vall 1:58.43 1
31 Schoenborn, Griffin 10 South Hadley HS 2:00.97 1
32 LaPlante, Jeffrey 07 Mahar RegHS 2:03.98 1
33 Cornejo, Mateusz 10 Hampden Charter 2:05.41 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
Q-------------------------------------------------------2:56.00
1 cooper, Patrik 11 Amherst Pelham R 2:58.33 2
2 Poirier, Jacob 12 South Hadley HS 3:05.39 2
3 O'Donnell, Liam 09 Mahar RegHS 3:05.45 2
4 Ferrari, Henry 12 Northampton HS 3:07.59 2
5 Yanko, Ryan 09 Amherst Pelham R 3:08.51 2
6 Callahan, Matthew 12 Northampton HS 3:08.91 2
7 Lamas, Patrick 10 West Springfield 3:09.11 2
8 Langevin, Ethan 09 Chicopee HS 3:11.70 2
9 Malinoski, Paul 11 West Springfield 3:13.92 2
9 Taylor, Ben 10 Pioneer Vall 3:13.92 2
11 Loud, Jack 12 Pioneer Vall 3:15.23 2
12 Shortis, Thomas 12 Mahar RegHS 3:16.63 2
13 Simmons, Dennis 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:18.89 2
14 Lipp, Caiden 10 South Hadley HS 3:19.54 2
15 Taylor, Justin 12 South Hadley HS 3:21.50 2
16 Johnson, Camdyn 10 Mahar RegHS 3:26.10 1
17 Morgan, Declan 09 West Springfield 3:26.83 1
18 O'Neil, Aidan 10 Chicopee HS 3:27.87 2
19 Anotonellis, Kai 09 West Springfield 3:30.10 1
20 Bouchard, Joshua 10 Agawam HS 3:30.94 1
21 Dresser, Cameron 10 Pioneer Vall 3:31.03 1
22 Cote, Tim 09 South Hadley HS 3:32.75 1
23 Lussier, Jack 11 Westfield Hi 3:33.52 1
24 Champagne, Tyler 11 Westfield Hi 3:35.72 1
25 Fernandez Torres, Sebast 09 Amherst Pelham R 3:36.67 1
26 Jarrosak, Jaden 09 Agawam HS 3:38.65 1
27 Patel, Prem 11 Agawam HS 3:40.08 1
28 Kelton, Lucas 10 Pioneer Vall 3:54.33 1
29 Dubreuil, Jesse 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:54.85 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Cote, Bradyn 11 South Hadley HS 4:51.09 2
2 Terlik, Hunter 10 Chicopee HS 5:00.52 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------5:02.40
3 O'Brien, Matt 12 South Hadley HS 5:10.72 2
4 Comi, Dallas 11 West Springfield 5:12.62 2
5 Nekitopoulos, John 11 West Springfield 5:13.34 2
6 Bensidrine, Emile 12 Northampton HS 5:16.78 2
7 Aubin, Steven 11 West Springfield 5:19.25 2
8 O'Grady, Andrew 10 South Hadley HS 5:20.56 2
9 Conway, Josh 12 Agawam HS 5:27.87 2
10 Carpio-Pretel, Indra 10 Amherst Pelham R 5:29.96 2
11 Franco, Joseph 11 West Springfield 5:38.82 2
12 Stathatos, Nick 11 Westfield Hi 5:41.13 2
13 Shortis, Thomas 12 Mahar RegHS 5:41.35 2
14 Garncarz, Eric 09 Chicopee HS 5:46.38 1
15 Johnson, Camdyn 10 Mahar RegHS 5:47.41 2
16 Gebhardt, Tommy 10 South Hadley HS 5:47.99 1
17 Maginnis, Jonathan 11 Northampton HS 5:48.46 1
18 Sherwood, Derek 11 Amherst Pelham R 5:50.18 1
19 deRuiter, Noah 10 Pioneer Vall 5:51.60 2
20 Kang, Dan 10 Pioneer Vall 5:54.61 1
21 Moran, Levi 08 Pioneer Vall 5:55.56 1
22 LaFlamme, Hudson 10 Hampden Charter 6:00.61 1
23 Bodenstein, Brian 11 Pioneer Vall 6:00.87 1
24 Canady, Liam 10 Hampden Charter 6:04.84 1
25 Goodchild, Luke 08 Sabis 6:10.34 1
26 Gelinas, Benjamin 11 Westfield Hi 6:27.03 1
27 Leclair, Cooper 09 Westfield Hi 6:32.19 1
28 Dubreuil, Jesse 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:36.26 1
29 Dowler, Alexander 07 Mahar RegHS 6:56.92 1
30 Rich, Noah 07 Mahar RegHS 6:56.99 1
-- Hennessey, William 10 Westfield Hi DQ 1 brkline

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Jacques, Timothy 11 Northampton HS 10:30.66
2 O'Brien, Matt 12 South Hadley HS 10:39.45
Q------------------------------------------------------10:43.13
3 Simmons, Dennis 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 10:49.00
4 Poirier, Jacob 12 South Hadley HS 10:57.47
5 Broyles, Jacob 09 South Hadley HS 10:58.89
6 Callahan, Matthew 12 Northampton HS 11:00.28
7 O'Donnell, Liam 09 Mahar RegHS 11:03.26
8 Ferrari, Henry 12 Northampton HS 11:26.56
9 Pardave, Nick 11 West Springfield 11:41.18
10 Johnson, Camdyn 10 Mahar RegHS 11:53.91
11 O'Neil, Aidan 10 Chicopee HS 12:00.27
12 White, Liam 09 West Springfield 12:02.02
13 Little, Manny 10 Pioneer Vall 12:02.81
14 Loud, Jack 12 Pioneer Vall 12:05.51
15 deRuiter, Noah 10 Pioneer Vall 12:22.17
16 McDermott, Matt 09 South Hadley HS 12:32.82
17 Sanabria, Keith 10 West Springfield 12:45.51
18 LaFlamme, Hudson 10 Hampden Charter 13:43.57
19 Rossmeisl, Adam 10 West Springfield 14:01.97
20 Curtis, Henry 10 Pioneer Vall 14:07.93

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dixon, Devin 12 Amherst Pelham R 8.23 3
2 Ghalayini, Samir 11 Westfield Hi 8.68 3
Q----------------------------------------------------------8.89
3 Rosa, Carlos 11 Chicopee HS 9.15 3
4 Barklow, Siare 12 Sabis 9.33 3
5 Caron, Michael 10 West Springfield 9.49 2
6 Zuckerman, Kaleb 11 Northampton HS 9.63 3
7 Martin, Brenden 11 West Springfield 9.79 3
8 Abrams, Theo 10 South Hadley HS 10.05 3
9 McLain, Orion 12 Northampton HS 10.24 2
10 Ghalayini, Ziyad 09 Westfield Hi 10.57 2
11 Sadiq, Zayd 09 Amherst Pelham R 10.69 3
12 Cohen, Sampson 11 West Springfield 10.70 1
13 Addis, Gareth 10 Northampton HS 10.78 2
14 Taylor, Ben 10 Pioneer Vall 10.94 2
15 Schmidt, Madison 11 Westfield Hi 11.01 1
16 Hammon, Devin 09 Chicopee HS 11.35 1
17 Lopez, Davian 10 South Hadley HS 11.90 2
18 Williams, Scott 10 Chicopee HS 12.13 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 South Hadley HS 'A' 3:43.85 2
2 West Springfield HS 'A' 3:48.56 2
3 Northampton HS 'A' 3:53.30 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:54.57
4 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 3:55.73 2
5 Sabis International Charter Sc 'A' 4:00.06 1
6 Agawam HS 'A' 4:04.25 2
7 Westfield High School 'A' 4:12.49 2
8 Chicopee HS 'A' 4:12.58 1
9 Mahar RegHS 'A' 4:20.73 1
10 Pioneer Valley High School 'A' 4:23.75 1
11 Hampden Charter School 'A' 4:32.14 1

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Clark, Julian 10 Northampton HS 5-06.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------5-05.00
2 Levrault, Ryan 11 South Hadley HS 5-04.00
3 Barouxis-Kroll, Alex 11 Westfield Hi J5-04.00
4 Wallace, Jake 12 Pioneer Vall 5-02.00
5 Michel, Jason 12 Northampton HS 5-00.00
6 Lavrenchuk, Nick 11 Agawam HS J5-00.00
6 Fonseca, Bret 11 Chicopee HS J5-00.00
8 Ryan, Matt 10 West Springfield 4-10.00
8 Cohen, Sampson 11 West Springfield 4-10.00
8 Daniels, Jason 11 Sabis 4-10.00
11 Jorgensen, Chase 11 Chicopee HS J4-10.00
11 Ryczek, Jack 09 Chicopee HS J4-10.00
13 Boyle, Aiden 11 Westfield Hi J4-10.00
-- Walker, Austin 12 Pioneer Vall NH
-- Paglia, Michael 10 Chicopee HS NH
-- Barklow, Siare 12 Sabis NH
-- Carney, Cathal 09 West Springfield NH
-- Sackowicz, Nathan 12 Mahar RegHS NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McDonough, Scott 12 Pioneer Vall 21-09.25
2 Robinson, Darius 10 Amherst Pelham R 19-08.25
3 Nixon, Elijah 11 Sabis 19-08.00
Q------------------------------------------------------18-09.00
4 Ranck, Cameron 09 Hampden Charter 18-06.50
5 Lavrenchuk, Nick 11 Agawam HS 18-05.00
6 Ghalayini, Samir 11 Westfield Hi 18-04.00
7 Addis, Gareth 10 Northampton HS J18-04.00
8 Rodrigo, Dominik 10 Chicopee HS 18-02.50
9 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 18-01.50
10 Griffin, Josiah 10 West Springfield 18-01.00
11 Clarke, Jonas 09 South Hadley HS 18-00.25
12 Barouxis-Kroll, Alex 11 Westfield Hi 17-07.50
13 Thomson, Asa 11 Northampton HS J17-07.50
14 Wallace, Jake 12 Pioneer Vall 16-08.50
15 Zuckerman, Kaleb 11 Northampton HS J16-08.50
16 Walker, Austin 12 Pioneer Vall 16-08.00
17 Cousineau, Dylan 09 South Hadley HS J16-08.00
18 Kovalchik, Caleb 11 South Hadley HS 16-06.50
19 Cabezudo-Peters, Eric 10 South Hadley HS J16-06.50
20 Rivera, Christian 09 West Springfield 16-06.00
21 Ryczek, Jack 09 Chicopee HS 16-05.50
22 Wesley, Mason 11 Agawam HS 16-02.50
23 Currier, Alex 10 Mahar RegHS 16-02.00
24 Ryan, Matt 10 West Springfield 16-00.50
25 Boyle, Aiden 11 Westfield Hi 15-09.00
26 Sackowicz, Nathan 12 Mahar RegHS 15-06.50
27 Patel, Prem 11 Agawam HS 14-10.00
28 Duncan, Aidan 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 14-05.25
29 Ghalayini, Ziyad 09 Westfield Hi 14-04.50
30 Walker, Jacob 09 Pioneer Vall 14-04.25
31 Medina-Moran, Javier 09 West Springfield 13-07.00
-- McCarthy, Kevyn 10 Chicopee HS FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Levrault, Ryan 11 South Hadley HS 38-09.00
2 Jacobs, Jerome 11 Chicopee HS 38-08.25
Q------------------------------------------------------37-11.00
3 Kearney, Keegan 11 West Springfield 37-10.50
4 Rousseau, Ben 12 West Springfield 37-05.00
5 Griggs, Bailey 10 West Springfield 36-06.50
6 Lavrenchuk, Nick 11 Agawam HS 35-08.00
7 Krafcik, Adam 12 Agawam HS 35-01.00
8 Foster, Gavin 11 Westfield Hi 34-04.75
9 Desorda, Michael 12 Chicopee HS 34-00.00
10 Comiskey, Jacob 12 Pioneer Vall 33-09.50
11 Serrano, Jean 12 West Springfield 33-00.00
12 Ortyl, Ethan 12 South Hadley HS 32-03.00
13 Lelievre, Augustus 12 Northampton HS 32-01.00
14 Stenson, Lucas 11 Northampton HS 30-09.75
15 Mezzetti, Anthony 11 Chicopee HS 30-06.00
16 Lewis, Aden 12 Amherst Pelham R 30-04.00
17 Steiniger, Phineas 10 Northampton HS 30-02.75
18 Rivera, Antonio 11 Sabis 30-01.50
19 Duncan, Aidan 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 30-01.00
20 Doyle, Jeff 11 Amherst Pelham R 29-05.50
21 Goudreau, Joe 10 Agawam HS 29-02.50
22 Balzano, Billy 10 Agawam HS 28-00.75
23 Wells, Ethan 11 Sabis 27-04.50
24 Nagy, Jack 11 Amherst Pelham R 27-04.00
25 Judycki, Zachary 11 Westfield Hi 26-07.75
26 Vickers, Harrison 11 Westfield Hi 25-07.00
27 Murphy, Jacob 10 Mahar RegHS 24-10.00
28 Jackson, Jakob 09 South Hadley HS 24-08.25
28 Baush, Ethan 11 Westfield Hi 24-08.25
30 Irwin, Tyrone 09 South Hadley HS 24-04.00
31 Arce, Miguel 12 Mahar RegHS 24-02.00
32 Bullock, Cooper 08 Pioneer Vall 16-06.00
33 Dresser, Cameron 10 Pioneer Vall 12-05.50


Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Peralta, Yulive 11 Putnam 7.41 6
2 Ho-Sang, Keola 09 Springfield Cent 7.72 6
3 Lavelle, Erin 10 East Longmeadow 7.74 6
4 Poole, Sarah 12 Pope Francis 7.75 6
5 Hiltz, Bianca 12 Southwick 7.86 5
6 Williams, Gabrielle 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.90 6
Q----------------------------------------------------------7.91
7 Moloney, Allison 09 Pope Francis 7.96 6
8 Smith, Shakeya 12 Springfield Cent 7.99 5
9 Giancola, Emily 12 Southwick 8.06 6
10 McHugh, Taylor 12 Longmeadow HS 8.07 5
11 DeVoie, Audrey 12 East Longmeadow 8.11 5
12 Pastore, Marielle 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.12 5
13 Marin, Victoria 10 Greenfield HS 8.21 6 8.204
14 Pallante, Parker 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.21 5 8.210
15 Quigley, Mckenzie 12 East Longmeadow 8.24 4
16 Cassidy, Kaylie 11 East Longmeadow 8.26 5
17 Nunnally, Teyonce 10 Putnam 8.28 5
18 Akrasi, Bridget 12 Springfield Cent 8.29 4
19 Sanchez, Sheila 12 Commerce 8.30 4 8.294
20 Rita, Isabella 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.30 3 8.298
21 Lehtomaki, Sadey 09 Athol High S 8.32 4
22 Kinsmith, Kacia 11 Greenfield HS 8.38 3 8.374
23 Pearson, Petrina 10 Putnam 8.38 4 8.376
24 Slattery, Kate 09 Minnechaug RegHS 8.38 3 8.379
25 Heenan, Annie 10 Longmeadow HS 8.39 4 8.384
26 Lavoine, Kaitlin 09 Greenfield HS 8.39 3 8.388
27 Brantley, Nh'Zhea 12 Commerce 8.49 3
28 Matos, Aisialee 10 Commerce 8.60 3
29 Carey, Julia 12 Athol High S 8.89 2
30 Erdem, Sophia 08 Southwick 8.96 3
31 Poirier, Hannah 09 Greenfield HS 9.00 2
32 Jones, Elizabeth 10 Longmeadow HS 9.02 2
33 Menzie, Shanequa 10 Springfield Cent 9.03 2
34 Ali, Shanya 10 Commerce 9.04 3
35 Poudrier, Summer 09 Hampshire RegHS 9.14 1
36 Ammirato, Hannah 12 Pope Francis 9.23 2
37 Nichols, Mckenzie 09 Hampshire RegHS 9.27 2
38 Duchnowski, Madison 10 Athol High S 9.35 1
39 Roberts, Lorelai 06 Athol High S 9.65 1
40 Rooney, Kaylee 07 Hampshire RegHS 10.02 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Peralta, Yulive 11 Putnam 42.52 7
2 Mastrio, Julia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 43.26 7
3 Lavelle, Erin 10 East Longmeadow 44.11 7
4 Walsh, Lizzy 10 Longmeadow HS 45.28 7
5 Moloney, Allison 09 Pope Francis 45.37 6
6 Hiltz, Bianca 12 Southwick 45.63 7
7 McHugh, Taylor 12 Longmeadow HS 45.71 7
Q---------------------------------------------------------45.90
8 Evans, Shahya 12 Springfield Cent 46.22 4
9 Dufour, Grace 11 Athol High S 46.43 6
10 Smith, Shakeya 12 Springfield Cent 46.48 6
11 Reid, Damiona 12 Sci-Tech 47.09 1
12 Wright, Alyssa 11 Longmeadow HS 48.19 6
13 Cassidy, Kaylie 11 East Longmeadow 48.20 6
14 Rodriguez, Aracely 11 Putnam 48.41 5
15 Akrasi, Bridget 12 Springfield Cent 48.69 5
16 Kinsmith, Kacia 11 Greenfield HS 49.50 3
17 Labrie, Hannah 12 Hampshire RegHS 49.66 5
18 Dickinson, Gabby 09 East Longmeadow 49.72 4
19 Robinson, Emma 11 Minnechaug RegHS 50.12 4
20 Carey, Julia 12 Athol High S 51.14 3
21 Gaida, Ava 07 Hampshire RegHS 51.27 5
22 Lavoine, Kaitlin 09 Greenfield HS 51.28 4
23 Ayers, Brieajah 11 Pope Francis 51.90 2
24 England, Emily 10 Athol High S 52.12 4
25 Eggsware, Kaylah 09 Greenfield HS 52.50 4
26 Hannah, Roberta 11 Sci-Tech 52.86 1
27 Buchter, Emily 09 Southwick 52.87 5
28 Seabrooks, Syonah 10 Putnam 53.16 3
29 Matos, Aisialee 10 Commerce 53.59 2
30 Serrao, Kellie 12 Pope Francis 54.02 3
31 Adams, Chloe 07 Hampshire RegHS 55.31 2
32 Gallant, Madison 09 Minnechaug RegHS 55.90 3
33 Rooney, Natalie 09 Hampshire RegHS 56.96 1
34 Dowling-Stein, Juliet 09 Pope Francis 1:05.68 1

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pettengill, Faith 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:47.40 2
2 Muhlmahn, Esther 11 Longmeadow HS 1:51.78 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:53.30
3 Sheehan, Kelsey 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:56.57 2
4 Grant, Siobhan 12 East Longmeadow 1:56.74 2
5 Curran, Annie 11 Hampshire RegHS 1:57.29 2
6 Pompi, Alyssa 12 Southwick 1:57.98 2
7 Roscher, Lily 11 Hampshire RegHS 1:58.48 2
8 Skelly, Loren 11 Pope Francis 1:58.65 2
9 Mathews, Ella 10 Longmeadow HS 1:58.68 2
10 Mailloux, Shelby 12 Athol High S 2:00.96 2
11 Harrison, Sydney 10 Minnechaug RegHS 2:01.27 1
12 Subeldia, Shane 10 Greenfield HS 2:01.49 2
13 Boutin, Katherine 12 Pope Francis 2:01.76 2
14 Thurston, Emmaline 09 Greenfield HS 2:01.91 1
15 Bannish, Hannah 08 Southwick 2:01.93 1
16 Hanna, Clare 10 Southwick 2:02.32 2
17 DaSilva, Julia 10 Minnechaug RegHS 2:02.86 2
18 Coviello, Marissa 08 Southwick 2:05.14 1
19 Gioscia, Marianna 11 East Longmeadow 2:06.79 1
20 Novak, Kaylie 10 Hampshire RegHS 2:06.97 1
21 Patel, Shreeya 09 Pope Francis 2:07.47 1
22 Skawski, Laila 09 Hampshire RegHS 2:09.96 1
23 Almanza, Alejandra 09 Sci-Tech 2:09.99 1
24 Curley, Meghan 09 Sci-Tech 2:10.61 1
25 Rodriguez, Alexalis 09 Springfield Cent 2:12.51 1
26 Roberts, Lorelai 06 Athol High S 2:15.74 1
27 Lavallee, Norah 10 Pope Francis 2:17.14 1
28 Green, One 10 Putnam 2:27.36 1
29 Franco, Tiara 11 Putnam 2:27.98 1
30 Young- De Luck, Kaylia 11 Springfield Cent 2:28.43 1
31 Broussard, Phoebe 09 Greenfield HS 2:35.00 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:28.50
1 Padilla, Sarah 12 Longmeadow HS 3:35.07 2
2 Kenney, Michaela 12 Springfield Cent 3:38.13 2
3 Sullivan, Kalia 11 Springfield Cent 3:38.61 1
4 Marchefka, Hannah 09 Greenfield HS 3:39.45 2
5 Morin, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 3:40.04 2
6 Longhi, Marissa 11 Southwick 3:42.05 2
7 O'Keefe, Anna 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:43.00 2
8 Corridan, Isabella 12 Longmeadow HS 3:44.90 2
9 Couture, Reece 11 Southwick 3:48.53 2
10 Smith, Liannah 10 Putnam 3:50.28 2
11 Corcoran, Madison 11 East Longmeadow 3:50.86 2
12 Gorman, Sydney 12 Southwick 3:50.98 2
13 Gallagher, Delaney 10 East Longmeadow 3:54.32 1
14 Pollard, Allison 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:59.49 1
15 Seddon, Diane 08 Southwick 4:06.03 1
16 Shallcross, Katie 09 Hampshire RegHS 4:07.10 1
17 Joaquim, Morgan 10 Springfield Cent 4:10.27 1
18 Vasu, Erin 09 Longmeadow HS 4:14.23 1
19 Lavallee, Norah 10 Pope Francis 4:20.15 1
20 Velasquez, Deisi 11 Springfield Cent 4:20.98 1
21 Hagelberg, Tori 07 Athol High S 4:25.49 1
22 Guiod, Johanna 10 Greenfield HS 4:38.21 1
23 Elias-Gillette, Mary 11 Hampshire RegHS 4:46.16 1
24 Roy, Genesee 09 Greenfield HS 4:51.24 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
Q-------------------------------------------------------5:54.00
1 Tredo, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 6:02.32 2
2 Sullivan, Meghan 09 Pope Francis 6:03.60 2
3 Fox, Devan 09 Southwick 6:05.94 2
4 Simonds, Caileen 12 East Longmeadow 6:08.29 2
5 Weyer, Megan 10 Longmeadow HS 6:11.58 2
6 Calame, Louisa 08 Greenfield HS 6:12.59 2
7 Rodriguez, Angelina 10 Pope Francis 6:14.42 2
8 Sullivan, Kalia 11 Springfield Cent 6:19.11 2
9 Smith, Liannah 10 Putnam 6:32.27 2
10 Marchefka, Hannah 09 Greenfield HS 6:32.38 1
11 Gevanthor, Rose 10 Longmeadow HS 6:32.94 2
12 Laughlin, Elizabeth 10 East Longmeadow 6:33.24 1
13 O'Brien, Hana 11 East Longmeadow 6:33.82 1
14 Brisson, Alivia 10 Hampshire RegHS 6:39.21 1
15 Kniska, Nina 09 Longmeadow HS 6:44.64 1
16 Loubier, Madison 09 Southwick 6:45.73 1
17 Lu, Kandice 09 Greenfield HS 6:50.21 1
18 Joaquim, Morgan 10 Springfield Cent 6:52.35 1
19 Swan, Kassidy 09 Athol High S 6:54.90 2
20 Humphries, Evelyn 10 Longmeadow HS 7:01.03 1
21 Belemjian, Madeline 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7:34.08 1

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Calame, Louisa 08 Greenfield HS 12:53.62
2 Kenney, Michaela 12 Springfield Cent 13:00.81
3 Corridan, Isabella 12 Longmeadow HS 13:02.91
Q------------------------------------------------------13:05.00
4 Longhi, Marissa 11 Southwick 13:18.17
5 Pollard, Allison 11 Minnechaug RegHS 13:21.18
6 Mahon-Moore, Sylvie 09 Hampshire RegHS 13:23.52
7 Hamel, Shea 09 Longmeadow HS 13:43.11
8 McGrath, Madison 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13:51.99
9 Swan, Kassidy 09 Athol High S 13:56.83
10 Lu, Kandice 09 Greenfield HS 14:00.94
11 Calderon, Julia 10 Pope Francis 14:04.42
12 Heath, Eva 10 Greenfield HS 15:05.91
-- Weissman, Gillian 12 Longmeadow HS DQ brkline
-- Atif, Anushay 12 Longmeadow HS DQ brkline

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gonet, Alexandra 12 Pope Francis 8.63 5
2 Hill, Kyla 12 Springfield Cent 9.04 5
3 Rodriguez, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 9.58 5
4 Labrie, Hannah 12 Hampshire RegHS 9.59 5
5 Hiltz, Bianca 12 Southwick 9.68 5
Q---------------------------------------------------------10.01
6 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 11 East Longmeadow 10.15 5
7 Wright, Alyssa 11 Longmeadow HS 10.21 5
8 Marin, Victoria 10 Greenfield HS 10.23 5
9 Woods, Audrey 12 Longmeadow HS 10.47 4
10 Seddon, Jacqueline 12 Southwick 10.67 4
11 Rita, Isabella 10 Minnechaug RegHS 10.76 4
12 Bouvier, Brenda 10 Longmeadow HS 10.80 4
13 Gaud, Faith 10 Putnam 10.93 4
14 Wun, Rachel 11 Longmeadow HS 11.08 4
15 Joseph, Anaiah 09 Springfield Cent 11.15 2
16 Hoschouer, Abby 11 Southwick 11.16 4
17 Mailloux, Shelby 12 Athol High S 11.20 3
18 Carlson, Sofia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.21 3
19 O'Keefe, Erin 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.23 2
20 Gaida, Ava 07 Hampshire RegHS 11.26 2
21 Matos, Aisialee 10 Commerce 11.31 3
22 Linares, Janyana 12 Commerce 11.50 2
23 Bowen, Micah 09 Springfield Cent 11.55 4
24 Desrochers, Lily 08 Hampshire RegHS 11.69 3
25 Mclain, Grace 09 Greenfield HS 11.71 2
26 Seabrooks, Syonah 10 Putnam 11.77 3
27 Farrick, Alexia 10 Greenfield HS 11.80 2
28 Glenn, Maya 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11.85 2
29 Irizarry, Destiny 11 Commerce 12.40 1
30 Quiles, Jasianna 11 Putnam 12.67 1
31 Johnson, Tamaya 10 Springfield Cent 12.68 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:28.20 2
2 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:32.56 2
3 Pope Francis High School 'A' 4:35.77 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------4:46.40
4 Athol High School 'A' 4:51.75 1
5 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 4:52.79 2
6 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 4:54.70 2
7 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 5:03.30 1
8 Greenfield HS 'A' 5:05.52 1
9 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 5:09.94 1

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Longo, Tanner 11 Pope Francis 5-00.00
2 DeVoie, Audrey 12 East Longmeadow 4-10.00
3 Pallante, Parker 08 Hampshire RegHS 4-08.00
3 Wodecki, Hannah 09 Hampshire RegHS 4-08.00​
5 Rosewell, Yasmin 10 Longmeadow HS J4-08.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------4-07.00
6 Walsh, Lizzy 10 Longmeadow HS 4-06.00
7 Hoschouer, Abby 11 Southwick 4-04.00
8 Hanna, Clare 10 Southwick J4-04.00
9 Kinsmith, Kacia 11 Greenfield HS J4-04.00
10 Pudlo, Kayla 11 Southwick 4-02.00
11 Mailloux, Shelby 12 Athol High S J4-02.00
12 Troung, Cleopatra 09 East Longmeadow 4-00.00
12 Farrick, Alexia 10 Greenfield HS 4-00.00
12 Simmons, Erin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4-00.00
12 Moloney, Allison 09 Pope Francis 4-00.00
12 Seddon, Jacqueline 12 Southwick 4-00.00 ​                                                                             ​​17 Pastore, Marielle 10 Minnechaug RegHS J4-00.00 
18 Dickinson, Gabby 09 East Longmeadow 3-10.00
-- Marin, Victoria 10 Greenfield HS FAIL
-- Ramesh, Krishiana 12 East Longmeadow FAIL

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Evans, Shahya 12 Springfield Cent 16-03.50
2 Wright, Alyssa 11 Longmeadow HS 15-09.00
3 Poole, Sarah 12 Pope Francis 15-06.00
4 Rodriguez, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 15-05.50
5 Marin, Victoria 10 Greenfield HS 15-04.00
6 Gonet, Alexandra 12 Pope Francis 15-03.50
7 Walsh, Lizzy 10 Longmeadow HS J15-03.50
8 Pudlo, Kayla 11 Southwick 15-01.00
9 Dufour, Grace 11 Athol High S 14-10.50
Q------------------------------------------------------14-10.00
10 Quigley, Mckenzie 12 East Longmeadow 14-09.00
11 Ramesh, Krishiana 12 East Longmeadow 14-08.00
12 Lavelle, Erin 10 East Longmeadow 14-07.50
13 Rosewell, Yasmin 10 Longmeadow HS 14-05.50
14 Labrie, Hannah 12 Hampshire RegHS 14-04.00
15 Giancola, Emily 12 Southwick 14-02.50
16 Curran, Annie 11 Hampshire RegHS 13-06.00
17 Rodriguez, Aracely 11 Putnam 13-05.50
18 Carlson, Sofia 09 Minnechaug RegHS J13-05.50
19 Perez, Illiana 12 Commerce 13-05.00
20 Murphy, Siobhain 11 Minnechaug RegHS J13-05.00
21 Eggsware, Kaylah 09 Greenfield HS 13-04.00
22 O'Keefe, Erin 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12-06.75
23 Chen, Rong 09 Longmeadow HS 12-05.50
24 Novak, Kaylie 10 Hampshire RegHS 12-02.00
25 Noel, Sophia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 11-09.00
26 Lehtomaki, Sadey 09 Athol High S 10-05.50

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Black, Hannah 12 East Longmeadow 35-06.75
2 Calkins, Olivia 11 East Longmeadow 30-06.00
3 Penland, Brittany 12 Southwick 30-01.00
4 Wodecki, Hannah 09 Hampshire RegHS 29-11.75
5 Gonet, Alexandra 12 Pope Francis 28-09.50
6 Dixon, Lyric 12 East Longmeadow 28-09.25
Q------------------------------------------------------28-04.00
7 Dalmau-Gonzalez, Rashell 10 Athol High S 27-08.00
8 Pompi, Mia 09 Southwick 25-10.25
9 Watson, Olivia 10 East Longmeadow 25-09.00
10 Banza, Iguette 11 Springfield Cent 25-01.00
11 Merlini, Analyse 12 Athol High S 24-09.75
12 Noel, Sophia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 24-05.25
13 Samuels, Sinclair 11 Springfield Cent 24-03.50
14 Eggsware, Kaylah 09 Greenfield HS 23-11.25
15 Santos, Samantha 09 Greenfield HS 23-11.00
16 Wright, Syana 11 Springfield Cent 23-10.00
17 George, Amelia 12 Pope Francis 23-05.50
18 Cheeks, Taliyah 11 Springfield Cent J23-05.50
19 Ezeugwu, Kelechi 12 Southwick 22-06.50
20 Nichols, Mckenzie 09 Hampshire RegHS 21-08.00
21 Brown, Jaydin 10 Southwick 20-09.00
22 Forte, Alexandra 10 Athol High S 20-08.25
23 Lynn, Courtney 11 Minnechaug RegHS 20-00.00
24 Robertson, Madelyn 10 Athol High S J20-00.00
25 Daigle, Elani 10 Longmeadow HS 18-07.50
26 Marshall, Alisiana 12 Commerce 18-05.25
27 Marafuga, Catarina 10 Pope Francis 17-11.50
28 Costello, Bella 10 Longmeadow HS 17-10.50
29 Jones, Elizabeth 10 Longmeadow HS 17-03.25
30 Drummey, Bridget 12 Longmeadow HS 17-03.00
31 Elias-Gillette, Mary 11 Hampshire RegHS 16-01.00
32 Marerro, Arianna 09 Commerce 14-10.50
33 Ammirato, Hannah 12 Pope Francis 14-06.00

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Iavorschi, Crescens 11 Greenfield HS 6.87 6
2 Cruz, Hiram 12 Commerce 6.91 6
Q----------------------------------------------------------6.91
3 Daniels, Tyvarius 12 Springfield Cent 6.95 6
4 Tate, Tamil 12 Pope Francis 6.99 6
5 McGrath, Quinn 11 Longmeadow HS 7.01 6
6 Velez, Ralique 12 Sci-Tech 7.03 1
7 Carriere, Jack 12 Pope Francis 7.04 6
8 Musa, Ali 12 Commerce 7.07 6
9 Gardner, Dashaun 12 Springfield Cent 7.15 5
10 Lavelle, Chad 12 East Longmeadow 7.20 5 7.192
11 Castro, Jean Paul 10 Putnam 7.20 4 7.195
12 Malouin, Nicholas 12 Southwick 7.22 5
13 Perry, Jordan 12 Pope Francis 7.23 4
14 Gallardo, Israel 11 Greenfield HS 7.28 5
15 Smith, Nyzaire 11 Sci-Tech 7.29 2
16 Rodgers, William 10 Putnam 7.30 5
17 Ronghi, Josh 11 Southwick 7.32 5
18 Sherrod, Ku'ran 12 Springfield Cent 7.33 5
19 Thomas, Cooper 10 Longmeadow HS 7.37 5
20 Jones, Drequane 10 Commerce 7.38 4
21 Roy, Nathan 12 Pope Francis 7.39 4
22 Ferreira, Miles 08 Greenfield HS 7.44 4
23 Santerelli, Jonathan 09 Longmeadow HS 7.45 3
24 Harriman, Noah 11 Southwick 7.46 3
25 Carroll, James 10 Sci-Tech 7.52 2
26 Brastaad, Ethen 09 Hampshire RegHS 7.57 2
27 Marconi, Gulian 09 Hampshire RegHS 7.58 4
28 Ortiz, Kenneth 12 Commerce 7.66 3
29 Forbes, Colin 10 East Longmeadow 7.68 4 7.675
30 Liverseidge, Andrew 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7.68 3 7.679
31 Atwater, Marco 12 East Longmeadow 7.76 3
32 Clemons, Justice 10 Putnam 7.77 2
33 Cao, Ji 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.79 2
34 Bergin, Patrick 12 Longmeadow HS 7.86 4
35 Roberson-Barron, Isaiah 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.90 3
36 Cruz, Nore 09 Greenfield HS 7.92 1
37 Strand, Andrew 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7.94 2
38 Brastaad, Aiden 11 Hampshire RegHS 8.07 3
39 Cloutier, Dan 10 East Longmeadow 8.09 3
40 Loud, Cobi 11 Hampshire RegHS 8.10 2
41 Berrios, Frankie 12 Putnam 8.24 1
42 Ouellet, Aaron 06 Athol High S 8.88 1
43 Dubrule, Evan 10 Athol High S 8.90 1
44 Barrieau, Hayden 06 Athol High S 9.28 1
45 Fitzgerald, Wyatt 06 Athol High S 10.86 1
-- Miller, Cameron 12 Sci-Tech DQ 1
-- Boone, Michael 10 Springfield Cent DQ 6 electronic device

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rosewell, Carter 12 Longmeadow HS 37.38 8
2 Barrieau, Mason 12 Athol High S 37.51 8
3 Boone, Michael 10 Springfield Cent 38.04 6
4 Gonzalez, Javan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 38.32 8
5 Powe, Maurice 11 Longmeadow HS 38.50 8
6 Iavorschi, Crescens 11 Greenfield HS 38.70 7
7 Miller, Cameron 12 Sci-Tech 38.90 2
8 Smith, Matthew 11 Longmeadow HS 38.96 8
Q---------------------------------------------------------38.97
9 Lavelle, Chad 12 East Longmeadow 39.55 7
10 Grossi, Anthony 10 Minnechaug RegHS 39.60 6
11 Malouin, Nicholas 12 Southwick 39.65 7
12 Ronghi, Josh 11 Southwick 39.71 7
13 Velez, Ralique 12 Sci-Tech 39.90 1
14 Auston, Shaki 12 Commerce 39.94 6
15 Cruz, Hiram 12 Commerce 39.95 6
16 Peluso, Jack 12 Longmeadow HS 40.22 7
17 Forbes, Colin 10 East Longmeadow 40.34 5
18 Marconi, Gulian 09 Hampshire RegHS 40.68 6
19 Ferreira, Miles 08 Greenfield HS 40.74 6
20 Francisco, Juan 11 Commerce 41.40 5
21 Roberts, Sam 12 Minnechaug RegHS 41.78 5
22 Deleo, Parker 11 Athol High S 41.96 5
23 Bynum, Devon 11 Springfield Cent 42.43 3
24 Cassidy, Nick 09 East Longmeadow 42.51 4
25 Tran, Eric 10 Pope Francis 42.90 5
26 Dean, Jawarie 12 Putnam 43.33 4
27 Bourassa, Adam 10 Putnam 43.84 4
28 Roncone, Nitesh 09 Hampshire RegHS 44.38 4
29 Carpenter-Hill, Alonzo 09 East Longmeadow 44.97 3
30 Goodchild, Noah 09 Springfield Cent 45.38 3
31 Loud, Cobi 11 Hampshire RegHS 45.86 3
32 Berrios, Frankie 12 Putnam 46.59 2
33 Michaud, Cole 10 Athol High S 47.04 3
34 Gulluni, Andrew 09 Minnechaug RegHS 47.09 3
35 Cochran, Carter 12 Athol High S 49.56 4
36 DeGrange, Samuel 08 Southwick 49.65 2
37 Rosca, Dragos 08 Greenfield HS 50.58 1
38 Drenen, Aidan 10 Southwick 52.98 1
39 DaFonte, Gavin 07 Hampshire RegHS 1:06.16 1
-- Mazanec, Chris 09 Commerce DQ 2 brkline
-- Baldwin, Nylan 12 Pope Francis DQ 8 brkline
-- Cruz, Nore 09 Greenfield HS DQ 2 brkline
-- Clemons, Justice 10 Putnam DQ 4 brkline

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jones, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 1:29.31 2
2 Ferreira, Iain 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:29.67 2
3 Ordonez, Bryce 11 Pope Francis 1:30.29 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:31.70
4 St. Jean, Dennis 12 Athol High S 1:34.04 2
5 Haldopoulos, Jack 12 Longmeadow HS 1:35.98 2
6 Faiella, Jackson 11 Hampshire RegHS 1:40.45 2
7 Patel, Kush 12 Pope Francis 1:42.46 1
8 Wilson, Turner 12 East Longmeadow 1:42.54 2
9 Lopez Nunez, Willie 11 Springfield Cent 1:42.92 2
10 Soltysik, Colby 11 Athol High S 1:42.98 2
11 Do, Aaron 12 Greenfield HS 1:43.49 2
12 Martin, Vonntae 09 Pope Francis 1:44.83 2
13 Carroll, James 10 Sci-Tech 1:44.91 1
14 Cass, Aidan 09 Longmeadow HS 1:45.71 2
15 Oro, Anthony 12 Athol High S 1:47.47 1
16 Jansen, Matthew 12 Southwick 1:47.97 1
17 Bojito, Jacob 10 Putnam 1:49.51 2
18 Buchter, Jake 08 Southwick 1:51.39 1
19 Mihailicenco, Liviu 09 Greenfield HS 1:52.81 1
20 Alicea, Jesus 10 Springfield Cent 1:56.07 1
21 Rouleau, Jared 12 Athol High S 1:56.65 1
22 Seney, Jack 09 Hampshire RegHS 1:58.03 1
23 Coviello, Matthew 08 Southwick 2:01.05 1
24 Lavelle, Sean 09 Minnechaug RegHS 2:09.69 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fuehr, Christian 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:42.84 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------2:56.00
2 Sullivan, Nate 11 Longmeadow HS 2:57.72 2
3 Most, Will 12 Longmeadow HS 2:59.41 2
4 Dunbar, Scott 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3:03.74 2
5 Lee, Tyrese 12 Springfield Cent 3:04.55 2
6 Adamo, Alex 10 East Longmeadow 3:05.25 2
7 LaBombard, Tyssen 12 Greenfield HS 3:17.30 2
8 Bacigalupo, Alex 10 Greenfield HS 3:17.35 2
9 Lance, Miles 10 Hampshire RegHS 3:17.91 2
10 McMinn, Sean 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:19.02 2
11 Rosario, Joel 11 Pope Francis 3:26.74 1
12 Cass, Aidan 09 Longmeadow HS 3:28.22 1
13 Sears, Daniel 09 Pope Francis 3:32.63 1
14 Fish, Zachary 12 Athol High S 3:33.86 2
15 Nichols, Andrew 09 Hampshire RegHS 3:34.61 1
16 Darjee, Raj 10 Putnam 3:35.16 1
17 Young, Ryan 10 Athol High S 3:39.26 2
18 Cerone, Devon 07 Southwick 3:41.83 1
19 Moore, Aidan 08 Southwick 3:43.60 1
20 Delgado, Cade 09 Pope Francis 3:45.11 1
21 Morneau, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 3:49.62 1
22 Sanabria, Christopher 10 Putnam 3:52.84 1
23 Bostrom, Kris 09 Greenfield HS 3:53.47 1
24 Gorman, William 07 Southwick 4:00.00 1
25 Cahill, Tim 07 Hampshire RegHS 4:00.66 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Neveu, Cal 12 Longmeadow HS 4:55.95 2
2 Eline, Nick 12 Hampshire RegHS 4:56.20 2
3 Shea, Matt 12 Longmeadow HS 4:57.43 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------5:02.40
4 MacFadzen, Max 11 Hampshire RegHS 5:02.79 2
5 Markey, Daniel 11 Pope Francis 5:05.08 2
6 Marcucci, Anthony 11 Athol High S 5:06.66 2
7 Cowley, Will 09 Longmeadow HS 5:08.45 2
8 Perham, Mason 11 Minnechaug RegHS 5:22.31 2
9 LaBombard, Tyssen 12 Greenfield HS 5:22.98 2
10 Badillo, Dylan 12 Greenfield HS 5:23.59 2
11 Adamo, Alex 10 East Longmeadow 5:24.17 2
12 Bostrom, Andy 09 Greenfield HS 5:26.50 2
13 Vasu, Colin 10 Longmeadow HS 5:33.47 2
14 Kolisko, Cameron 09 Minnechaug RegHS 5:40.29 2
15 Delgado, Cade 09 Pope Francis 5:45.90 1
16 Williamson, Luke 10 East Longmeadow 5:46.74 1
17 Hemingway, Max 09 Sci-Tech 5:47.54 1
18 Martinez, Jeremy 10 Springfield Cent 5:49.86 1
19 Phan, Anhthi 11 Springfield Cent 5:50.61 1
20 Sears, Daniel 09 Pope Francis 5:51.20 1
21 Aukstikalnis, Noah 12 Athol High S 5:51.30 1
22 Morneau, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 5:52.86 1
23 England, Joseph 12 Athol High S 5:54.47 1
24 Badillo, Erick 09 Greenfield HS 5:58.57 1
25 Bhasin, Kishan 12 Southwick 6:16.50 1
26 Brisson, Nick 07 Hampshire RegHS 6:18.65 1
27 Wescott, Michael 10 Southwick 6:29.64 1
28 Heffner, Christopher 10 Springfield Cent 6:32.17 1

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Perham, Mason 11 Minnechaug RegHS 10:37.53
2 Labrie, Jacob 12 Hampshire RegHS 10:37.97
Q------------------------------------------------------10:43.13
3 Quinlan, John 11 Longmeadow HS 11:02.08
4 Waslick, Max 12 Longmeadow HS 11:08.34
5 Dunbar, Scott 12 Minnechaug RegHS 11:11.61
6 LaBombard, Tyssen 12 Greenfield HS 12:10.88
7 Koran, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 12:10.93
8 Young, Ryan 10 Athol High S 12:20.87
9 Rosario, Joel 11 Pope Francis 12:34.55
10 Badillo, Erick 09 Greenfield HS 12:39.39
11 Martinez, Jeremy 10 Springfield Cent 12:41.78
12 Moore, Aidan 08 Southwick 12:43.69
13 Aukstikalnis, Noah 12 Athol High S 12:44.62
14 Nguyen, Chad 10 East Longmeadow 12:55.70
15 Fish, Zachary 12 Athol High S 13:19.14
16 Brisson, Nick 07 Hampshire RegHS 13:33.42​
17 Passiglia, Gianni 09 Greenfield HS 13:49.71
-- Wilson, Griffin 09 East Longmeadow DNF
-- Colon, Matthew 09 Commerce DNF
-- Cahill, Tim 07 Hampshire RegHS DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Auston, Shaki 12 Commerce 8.67 3
2 Barrieau, Mason 12 Athol High S 8.79 3
3 Ayers, Elijah 12 Springfield Cent 8.89 3
Q----------------------------------------------------------8.89
4 Popusoi, Theodor 09 Greenfield HS 8.96 3
5 Powe, Maurice 11 Longmeadow HS 9.12 3
6 Labrie, Jacob 12 Hampshire RegHS 9.57 3
7 Mihailicenco, Liviu 09 Greenfield HS 9.90 2
8 Sears, Josh 12 Pope Francis 10.02 3
9 Hurley, Sean 10 Longmeadow HS 10.24 2
10 Albano, Billy 11 Longmeadow HS 10.30 3
11 Gibb, Trevor 09 Greenfield HS 10.61 2
12 Evans, Travis 12 Putnam 10.81 2
13 Wescott, Michael 10 Southwick 11.32 1
14 Butt, Austin 09 Longmeadow HS 11.39 1
15 Kolisko, Cameron 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.40 1
16 Goodchild, Noah 09 Springfield Cent 11.56 2
17 Cochran, Carter 12 Athol High S 12.05 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 'A' 3:43.63 2
2 Pope Francis High School 'A' 3:49.01 2
3 Minnechaug RegHS 'A' 3:50.47 2
4 Athol High School 'A' 3:50.92 2
5 Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' 3:50.94 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:54.57
6 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 3:55.84 1
7 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:04.22 1
8 Greenfield HS 'A' 4:07.72 1
9 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 4:17.46 1
-- Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology 'A' DQ 1 brkline

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Johns, Chris 11 Longmeadow HS 6-00.00
2 Tate, Tamil 12 Pope Francis 5-10.00
3 Rosewell, Carter 12 Longmeadow HS J5-10.00
4 Lavelle, Chad 12 East Longmeadow 5-08.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------5-05.00
5 Roy, Nathan 12 Pope Francis 5-04.00
6 Popusoi, Theodor 09 Greenfield HS J5-04.00
7 Thomas, Cooper 10 Longmeadow HS 5-02.00
8 Soltysik, Colby 11 Athol High S 5-00.00
8 Eline, Nick 12 Hampshire RegHS 5-00.00
10 Perham, Mason 11 Minnechaug RegHS J5-00.00
10 Deleo, Parker 11 Athol High S J5-00.00
12 Gallardo, Israel 11 Greenfield HS 4-10.00
13 Do, Aaron 12 Greenfield HS J4-10.00
14 Peluso, Jack 12 Longmeadow HS J4-10.00
-- McConnell, Ryan 09 Hampshire RegHS NH
-- Nichols, Andrew 09 Hampshire RegHS NH
-- Jansen, Matthew 12 Southwick NH
-- Colon, Matthew 09 Commerce NH
-- Serra, Simon 10 Minnechaug RegHS NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rosewell, Carter 12 Longmeadow HS 21-11.00
2 Velez, Ralique 12 Sci-Tech 20-02.50
3 McGrath, Quinn 11 Longmeadow HS 20-00.50
4 Tate, Tamil 12 Pope Francis J20-00.50
5 Sherrod, Ku'ran 12 Springfield Cent 19-05.50
6 Barrieau, Mason 12 Athol High S 19-00.00
7 Daniels, Tyvarius 12 Springfield Cent 18-09.00
Q------------------------------------------------------18-09.00
8 Iavorschi, Crescens 11 Greenfield HS 18-04.50
9 Smith, Matthew 11 Longmeadow HS 18-02.50
10 Malouin, Nicholas 12 Southwick 18-00.00
11 Haldopoulos, Jack 12 Longmeadow HS 16-08.25
12 Popusoi, Theodor 09 Greenfield HS 16-08.00
13 Perry, Jordan 12 Pope Francis 16-04.00
14 Baldwin, Nylan 12 Pope Francis 16-03.50
15 Serra, Simon 10 Minnechaug RegHS 16-02.50
16 Ronghi, Josh 11 Southwick 15-09.50
17 Labrie, Jacob 12 Hampshire RegHS 15-06.50
18 Tran, Eric 10 Pope Francis 14-11.50
19 Forbes, Colin 10 East Longmeadow 14-10.00
20 Liverseidge, Andrew 09 Minnechaug RegHS 14-03.50
21 Roberson-Barron, Isaiah 10 Minnechaug RegHS 14-02.25
22 Marcucci, Anthony 11 Athol High S 14-01.00
23 Harriman, Noah 11 Southwick 13-10.50
24 Cruz, Nore 09 Greenfield HS 13-04.25
25 Marconi, Gulian 09 Hampshire RegHS 13-04.00
26 Bourassa, Adam 10 Putnam 13-01.50
-- DeGrange, Samuel 08 Southwick FOUL
-- Brastaad, Aiden 11 Hampshire RegHS FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
Q------------------------------------------------------37-11.00
1 Shea, Bart 12 Southwick 36-05.75
2 Mulcahy, Quinn 12 Longmeadow HS 33-11.50
3 Cote, Jake 11 Greenfield HS 32-03.50
4 Bhasin, Kishan 12 Southwick 32-00.50
5 Vigil-Sagan, Izaak 11 Greenfield HS 31-07.50
6 Sanabria, Christopher 10 Putnam J31-07.50
7 Liriano, Adonis 12 Commerce 30-08.50
8 Butler, Kyle 10 Pope Francis 30-08.00
9 Sears, Josh 12 Pope Francis 30-06.75
10 Stratton, Andrew 12 Longmeadow HS 30-05.00
11 Butcher, Clark 11 Minnechaug RegHS 30-04.00
12 Sergentanis, Adam 12 Longmeadow HS J30-04.00
13 Hume, Colby 12 Athol High S 30-00.50
14 Robinson, John 11 Minnechaug RegHS 28-11.50
15 Chen, Kevin 11 Greenfield HS 28-05.75
16 Arpide, Connor 12 Athol High S 27-05.00
17 Hanifan, Evan 10 Pope Francis 27-02.00
18 Brastaad, Ethen 09 Hampshire RegHS 26-11.50
18 Loud, Cobi 11 Hampshire RegHS 26-11.50
20 Provost, Daniel 10 Greenfield HS 26-10.25
21 Casavecchia, Timothy 10 Athol High S 26-05.25
22 Oro, Anthony 12 Athol High S 26-05.00
23 Strand, Andrew 09 Minnechaug RegHS 25-11.00
24 Buchter, Jake 08 Southwick 25-09.25
25 Fraga, Maximo 09 Minnechaug RegHS 25-06.25
26 Roumelitis, Dan 12 East Longmeadow 25-05.25
27 Calvanese, Nicholas 09 Longmeadow HS 23-10.50
28 Rowe, Taron 10 Putnam 23-08.50
29 Darjee, Raj 10 Putnam 21-00.25
30 Mahoney, Mac 09 Pope Francis 20-01.00