PVIAC Indoor League - 2/1/2019
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores

GIRLS
Northampton HS 57.00 38.00 Agawam HS
Agawam HS 74.00 21.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Agawam HS 50.00 45.00 Springfield Central HS
Greenfield HS 59.50 35.50 Athol High School
Hampshire RegHS 68.00 22.00 Athol High School
Mohawk Trail RegHS 51.00 42.00 Athol High School
Athol High School 52.00 27.00 Pioneer Valley High School
Northampton HS 58.00 37.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Hampshire RegHS 50.00 45.00 Greenfield HS
Greenfield HS 73.50 21.50 Pioneer Valley High School
Hampshire RegHS 85.00 4.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Tech
Mohawk Trail RegHS 53.00 42.00 Ludlow High School
Ludlow High School 63.00 28.00 Pioneer Valley High School
Ludlow High School 89.00 2.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Tech
Mahar Reg HS 85.00 6.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Tech
Northampton HS 67.00 28.00 Springfield Central HS
Pioneer Valley High School 54.00 18.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Tech

BOYS
Northampton HS 70.00 25.00 Agawam HS
Agawam HS 35.00 29.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Springfield Central HS 49.00 28.00 Agawam HS
Greenfield HS 48.00 47.00 Athol High School
Athol High School 56.00 39.00 Hampshire RegHS
Athol High School 71.00 22.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
Athol High School 52.00 43.00 Pioneer Valley High School
Chicopee Comp HS 60.00 35.00 Northampton HS
Hampshire RegHS 50.00 45.00 Greenfield HS
Greenfield HS 65.66 29.33 Pioneer Valley High School
Hampshire RegHS 85.00 5.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Tech
Ludlow High School 47.00 22.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
Pioneer Valley High School 45.00 42.00 Ludlow High School
Ludlow High School 60.00 4.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Tech
Mahar Reg HS 62.00 10.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Tech
Northampton HS 65.00 30.00 Springfield Central HS
Pioneer Valley High School 80.00 6.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Tech

GIRLS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 44.00 39.00 Chicopee HS
East Longmeadow HS 61.00 28.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
West Springfield HS 55.00 36.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Southwick Regional HS 85.00 0.00 Baystate Academy
West Springfield HS 69.00 25.00 Chicopee HS
Westfield High School 56.00 34.00 Chicopee HS
East Longmeadow HS 84.00 6.00 Holyoke HS
East Longmeadow HS 63.00 31.00 West Springfield HS
East Longmeadow HS 65.00 26.00 Westfield High School
Southwick Regional HS 65.00 29.00 Hampden Charter School
Hampden Charter School 49.00 21.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Longmeadow HS 82.00 13.00 Holyoke HS
Westfield High School 62.00 20.00 Holyoke HS
Longmeadow HS 59.00 36.00 West Springfield HS
South Hadley HS 94.00 0.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Southwick Regional HS 83.00 3.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce

BOYS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 62.00 31.00 Chicopee HS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 72.00 16.00 East Longmeadow HS
West Springfield HS 58.00 37.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Southwick Regional HS 72.00 0.00 Baystate Academy
West Springfield HS 82.00 13.00 Chicopee HS
Chicopee HS 49.00 42.00 Westfield High School
Holyoke HS 53.00 31.00 East Longmeadow HS
West Springfield HS 86.00 9.00 East Longmeadow HS
Westfield High School 49.00 42.00 East Longmeadow HS
Southwick Regional HS 59.00 17.00 Hampden Charter School
Hampden Charter School 24.00 18.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Longmeadow HS 75.00 20.00 Holyoke HS
Westfield High School 47.00 47.00 Holyoke HS
Longmeadow HS 48.00 47.00 West Springfield HS
South Hadley HS 80.00 10.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Southwick Regional HS 60.00 16.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce

Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Hill, Kyla 12 Springfield Cent 7.28 6
2 Peralta, Yulive 11 Putnam 7.47 6
3 Harder, Emma 12 Northampton HS 7.52 6
4 Reilly, Kamryn 11 Mahar Reg HS 7.82 6
Q----------------------------------------------------------7.91
5 Nunnally, Teyonce 10 Putnam 8.06 5
6 Marin, Victoria 10 Greenfield HS 8.09 6 8.082
7 Gaskins, Emma 10 Chicopee Comp HS 8.09 6 8.084
8 Smith, Shakeya 12 Springfield Cent 8.09 6 8.089
9 Pallante, Parker 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.11 6
10 Dufour, Grace 11 Athol High S 8.13 5
11 Reynolds, Kendall 09 Northampton HS 8.16 5
12 Lehtomaki, Sadey 09 Athol High S 8.21 5
13 Ottomaniello, Emily 09 Agawam HS 8.30 5
14 Maxey, Sydney 10 Agawam HS 8.32 5
15 Carr, Sarah 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.33 4
16 Pearson, Petrina 10 Putnam 8.36 5
17 Lachance, Mackenzie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.38 5
18 Lavoine, Kaitlin 09 Greenfield HS 8.39 4
19 Kinsmith, Kacia 11 Greenfield HS 8.41 4
20 Goswami, Meena 09 Northampton HS 8.43 4
21 Godek, Emily 09 Ludlow 8.49 4
22 Cousineau, Bailey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.50 3
23 Bucs, Chloe 09 Northampton HS 8.51 4
24 Bardwell, Serena 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.53 4
25 Aussant, Karley 09 Ludlow 8.60 3
26 Gushman, Breanna 11 Sci-Tech 8.65 3
27 Hermans, Marissa 09 Agawam HS 8.72 4
28 Unaitis, Alyson 09 Pioneer Vall 8.78 3
29 Poirier, Hannah 09 Greenfield HS 8.84 2
30 Whitman, Sophia 09 Mahar Reg HS 8.85 3
31 Plakias, Lauren 09 Agawam HS 8.86 2
32 Wilda, Ella 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.87 3
33 Kelton, Avery 12 Pioneer Vall 8.89 3
34 Poudrier, Summer 09 Hampshire RegHS 8.95 2
35 Carey, Julia 12 Athol High S 8.99 2
36 Adams, Brynn 07 Mahar Reg HS 9.01 3
37 O'Shea, Mari 11 Ludlow 9.03 2
38 Potee, Jane 09 Pioneer Vall 9.04 2
39 DiGeorge, Kassidy 09 Pioneer Vall 9.08 2
40 Cameron, Abbey 09 Ludlow 9.15 2
41 Adams, Chloe 07 Hampshire RegHS 9.21 1
42 Roberts, Lorelai 06 Athol High S 9.49 1
43 Rooney, Kaylee 07 Hampshire RegHS 9.67 1
44 Zani, Julia 07 Mahar Reg HS 9.82 1
45 Labonte, Kristina 12 Chicopee Comp HS 10.24 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hill, Kyla 12 Springfield Cent 43.13 8
2 Dufour, Grace 11 Athol High S 45.73 8
Q---------------------------------------------------------45.90
3 Bennis, Mya 10 Chicopee Comp HS 46.76 7
4 Chevan, Nava 11 Northampton HS 47.12 8
5 Wetherbee, Anna 12 Mahar Reg HS 47.58 7
6 Akrasi, Bridget 12 Springfield Cent 48.15 7
7 Ingmann, Rosie 12 Northampton HS 48.37 7
8 Labrie, Hannah 12 Hampshire RegHS 48.44 7
9 Pallante, Parker 08 Hampshire RegHS 48.79 7
10 Homans, Chloe 09 Ludlow 48.80 4
11 Kinsmith, Kacia 11 Greenfield HS 49.13 5
12 Cohen, Skylar 10 Pioneer Vall 49.24 5 49.232
12 Eastman, Ella 09 Agawam HS 49.24 6 49.232
14 Carr, Sarah 11 Chicopee Comp HS 49.31 5
15 Garcia, Maria 12 Chicopee Comp HS 49.45 3
16 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 49.94 6
17 Santos, Maegan 11 Ludlow 50.13 6
18 Pearson, Petrina 10 Putnam 50.17 4
19 Provost, Angelina 09 Ludlow 50.45 4
20 Lounder, Caoilinn 09 Pioneer Vall 50.55 2
21 Seabrooks, Syonah 10 Putnam 50.74 3
22 White, Emmerson 10 Agawam HS 50.83 5 50.823
23 Sheehan, Kiley 10 Agawam HS 50.83 3 50.829
24 Bernard, Astha 08 Mahar Reg HS 50.88 3
25 Gaida, Ava 07 Hampshire RegHS 51.06 6
26 Lavoine, Kaitlin 09 Greenfield HS 51.25 4
27 Bowen, Micah 09 Springfield Cent 51.29 6
28 Maxey, Sydney 10 Agawam HS 51.31 4
29 Carey, Julia 12 Athol High S 51.36 3
30 England, Emily 10 Athol High S 51.89 4
31 Smithers, Lily 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 52.13 2
32 Eggsware, Kaylah 09 Greenfield HS 52.15 5
33 Danielson, Audrey 07 Mahar Reg HS 53.14 1
34 Tamayo, Emilia 12 Northampton HS 53.47 3
35 Rooney, Natalie 09 Hampshire RegHS 54.40 1
36 Cousineau, Bailey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 54.97 2
37 DiGeorge, Kassidy 09 Pioneer Vall 55.22 1
38 Drew, Quincey 10 Mahar Reg HS 56.29 1
-- Lanzarotto, Hannah 09 Ludlow DQ 2 brkline

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Chevan, Nava 11 Northampton HS 1:43.89 2
2 Kamukala, Miranda 12 Agawam HS 1:46.91 2
3 Chase, Caroline 09 Mahar Reg HS 1:52.78 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:53.30
4 Dao, Thaomi 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:53.66 2
5 Curran, Annie 11 Hampshire RegHS 1:54.33 2
6 Davis, Meghan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:54.62 2
7 Biddle, Quincy 09 Northampton HS 1:55.38 2
8 Breton, Bailey 09 Chicopee Comp HS 1:55.72 2
9 Perevala, Viktoriya 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:59.93 2
10 Snow, Autumn 10 Ludlow 2:00.38 2
11 Novak, Kaylie 10 Hampshire RegHS 2:00.68 1
12 Mailloux, Shelby 12 Athol High S 2:00.98 2
13 Provost, Isabella 09 Ludlow 2:01.28 2
14 Upton, Sierra 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:01.83 2
15 Thurston, Emmaline 09 Greenfield HS 2:01.96 2
16 Cahill, Hannah 10 Agawam HS 2:04.30 2
17 Ryan, Phoebe 09 Northampton HS 2:05.09 2
18 Shimpach, Lily 09 Northampton HS 2:05.79 2
19 Uneegar, Isabelle 10 Agawam HS 2:05.82 1
20 Boucher, Alyson 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:06.09 1
21 Almanza, Alejandra 09 Sci-Tech 2:06.38 1
22 Emery, Hazel 07 Mahar Reg HS 2:08.92 1
23 Rodriguez, Alexalis 09 Springfield Cent 2:09.50 1
24 Skawski, Laila 09 Hampshire RegHS 2:10.53 1
25 Curley, Meghan 09 Sci-Tech 2:13.35 1
26 Roberts, Lorelai 06 Athol High S 2:21.06 1
27 Roman, Gladys 09 Springfield Cent 2:24.42 1
28 Green, One 10 Putnam 2:26.73 1
29 Lussier, Nina 09 Ludlow 2:32.15 1
30 Sousa, Hailey 07 Mahar Reg HS 2:33.03 1
31 Broussard, Phoebe 09 Greenfield HS 2:34.74 1
32 Canning, Arianna 07 Mahar Reg HS 2:35.32 1
33 Breiwick, Kaci 09 Greenfield HS 2:51.39 1
-- Hewes, Jada 09 Ludlow DNF 1
-- Richards, Ava 07 Hampshire RegHS DQ 1 brkline

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pettiford-Rowan, Peyton 10 Northampton HS 3:15.56 2
2 Ross, Sarah 10 Agawam HS 3:17.41 2
3 Reade, Maggie 10 Northampton HS 3:22.39 2
4 Cantela, Cheyenne 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:22.54 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:28.50
5 Smith, Liannah 10 Putnam 3:30.27 2
6 Buri, Joelle 11 Northampton HS 3:30.48 2
7 Bennett, Adia 11 Northampton HS 3:30.50 2
8 Berroa, Liz 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:32.02 2
9 Costello, Rosemary 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:34.85 2
10 Szewczyk, Erica 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:35.10 2
11 Fitzgerald, Carra 07 Mahar Reg HS 3:37.22 2
12 Sullivan, Kalia 11 Springfield Cent 3:37.72 2
13 Marchefka, Hannah 09 Greenfield HS 3:37.93 2
14 Thurston, Emmaline 09 Greenfield HS 3:39.66 2
15 Kenney, Michaela 12 Springfield Cent 3:47.11 2
16 Savoy, Emma 09 Mahar Reg HS 3:48.58 2
17 Roscher, Lily 11 Hampshire RegHS 3:48.65 2
18 Hastings, Mia 10 Agawam HS 3:52.07 1
19 Simmons, Savannah 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:54.48 1
20 Carson, Melissa 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3:58.42 1
21 Unaitis, Sydney 11 Pioneer Vall 4:01.49 1
22 Goncalves, Liliana 09 Ludlow 4:02.47 1
23 Brisson, Alivia 10 Hampshire RegHS 4:03.61 1
24 Murphy, Bridget 12 Ludlow 4:04.45 1
25 Joaquim, Morgan 10 Springfield Cent 4:05.70 1
26 Pereira, Mallory 09 Ludlow 4:07.29 1
27 Thompson, Keanna 10 Mahar Reg HS 4:09.23 1
28 Hagelberg, Tori 07 Athol High S 4:10.72 1
29 Ribeiro, Sofia 09 Ludlow 4:18.14 1
30 Guiod, Johanna 10 Greenfield HS 4:21.34 1
31 Velasquez, Deisi 11 Springfield Cent 4:21.54 1
32 Ball, Emily 10 Agawam HS 4:23.16 1
33 Jenks, Brooke 10 Mahar Reg HS 4:42.73 1
34 Elias-Gillette, Mary 11 Hampshire RegHS 4:46.24 1
35 Roy, Genesee 09 Greenfield HS 5:00.85 1
-- Shallcross, Katie 09 Hampshire RegHS DNF 2

Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Yount, Mary 11 Northampton HS 5:24.15 2
2 Ross, Sarah 10 Agawam HS 5:24.53 2
3 Davis, Meghan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:27.50 2
4 Andrew, Naomi 10 Northampton HS 5:38.93 2
5 Fitzgerald, Carra 07 Mahar Reg HS 5:51.67 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------5:54.00
6 Szewczyk, Erica 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:54.22 2
7 Lofving, Lila 11 Northampton HS 5:55.92 2
8 Charow, Savanna 12 Ludlow 6:04.34 2
9 Calame, Louisa 08 Greenfield HS 6:04.85 2
10 Vermette, Kendyl 10 Ludlow 6:12.34 2
11 Savoy, Emma 09 Mahar Reg HS 6:22.76 2
12 Heilman, Laila 08 Pioneer Vall 6:28.87 2
13 Fernandes, Katelyn 10 Ludlow 6:33.82 1
14 Marchefka, Hannah 09 Greenfield HS 6:41.32 1
15 Bouchard, Aviana 08 Mahar Reg HS 6:44.56 1
16 Lu, Kandice 09 Greenfield HS 6:45.53 1
17 Berube, Caylan 10 Northampton HS 6:51.15 1
18 Brisson, Alivia 10 Hampshire RegHS 6:56.04 1
19 Joaquim, Morgan 10 Springfield Cent 6:59.41 1
20 Shallcross, Katie 09 Hampshire RegHS 7:09.72 1
21 Majka, Abbey 11 Agawam HS 7:14.29 1
22 Payne, Grace 09 Agawam HS 7:48.41 1
23 Wloch, Natalia 10 Chicopee Comp HS 8:30.14 1

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Yount, Mary 11 Northampton HS 11:14.97
2 Davis, Meghan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:15.80
3 Ross, Sarah 10 Agawam HS 11:21.15
4 Ingmann, Rosie 12 Northampton HS 12:09.60
5 Upton, Sierra 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 12:49.30
6 Kenney, Michaela 12 Springfield Cent 12:49.60
7 Calame, Louisa 08 Greenfield HS 12:51.24
8 Mahon-Moore, Sylvie 09 Hampshire RegHS 12:53.21
9 Sonsini, Sara 12 Agawam HS 12:56.41
10 Charow, Brianna 10 Ludlow 12:56.77
Q------------------------------------------------------13:05.00
11 Dustin, Erin 12 Agawam HS 13:22.85
12 Cooper, Caroline 09 Northampton HS 13:50.37
13 Fowler, Mira 10 Northampton HS 13:51.43
14 Rich, Grace 09 Mahar Reg HS 13:51.60
15 Lu, Kandice 09 Greenfield HS 13:59.07
16 Hastings, Mia 10 Agawam HS 14:11.58
17 Heath, Eva 10 Greenfield HS 14:58.01
-- Reynolds, Eliza 10 Hampshire RegHS DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Labrie, Hannah 12 Hampshire RegHS 9.51 5
2 Hildebrand, Kayla 12 Chicopee Comp HS 9.63 5
3 Buckley, Sarah 11 Chicopee Comp HS 9.85 5
4 Marin, Victoria 10 Greenfield HS 9.88 5
5 Monroe, Talia 10 Northampton HS 9.92 5
6 Randazzo, Loredana 11 Agawam HS 10.01 5
Q---------------------------------------------------------10.01
7 Jordan, Adele 10 Northampton HS 10.06 5
8 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.39 5
9 Eastman, Ella 09 Agawam HS 10.58 4
10 Bowen, Micah 09 Springfield Cent 10.83 4
11 Buchanan, Hailey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.85 4
12 Landry, Kaylee 12 Chicopee Comp HS 10.86 4
13 Mailloux, Shelby 12 Athol High S 10.96 3
14 Biddle, Quincy 09 Northampton HS 10.98 4
15 Joseph, Anaiah 09 Springfield Cent 11.01 3
16 Sliwa, Madison 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11.02 3
17 Gaida, Ava 07 Hampshire RegHS 11.15 3
18 Cohen, Skylar 10 Pioneer Vall 11.19 3
19 Gaud, Faith 10 Putnam 11.31 4
20 Nygard, Liesel 10 Pioneer Vall 11.33 4
21 Galvin, Katie 12 Mahar Reg HS 11.36 2
22 Farrick, Alexia 10 Greenfield HS 11.40 2
23 Sheehan, Kiley 10 Agawam HS 11.47 2 11.467
24 Seabrooks, Syonah 10 Putnam 11.47 3 11.468
25 England, Emily 10 Athol High S 11.51 2
26 Berry, Jordyn 12 Mahar Reg HS 11.56 2
27 Desrochers, Lily 08 Hampshire RegHS 11.68 3
28 Montijo, Dennise 09 Greenfield HS 11.70 2
29 McCarthy, Grace 11 Ludlow 11.86 3
30 Mclain, Grace 09 Greenfield HS 12.05 2
31 Johnson, Tamaya 10 Springfield Cent 12.08 1
32 Sellers, Annabelle 09 Northampton HS 12.18 1
33 Muise, Kassandra 11 Ludlow 12.23 2
34 Santana, Aliyah 08 Mahar Reg HS 12.54 1
35 Goncalves, Kacie 09 Ludlow 12.82 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:51.39 3
2 Putnam Vocational HS 'A' 1:58.01 3
3 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 1:58.41 3
4 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 1:58.63 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------2:00.40
5 Mahar Reg HS 'A' 2:00.76 3
6 Athol High School 'A' 2:01.81 2
7 Ludlow High School 'A' 2:01.87 2
8 Mohawk Trail RegHS 'A' 2:02.13 3
9 Agawam HS 'A' 2:02.74 1
10 Northampton HS 'A' 2:03.09 2
11 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology 'A' 2:05.18 3
12 Pioneer Valley High School 'A' 2:07.21 1
13 Greenfield HS 'A' 2:08.90 1

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Wodecki, Hannah 09 Hampshire RegHS 4-09.00
1 Pallante, Parker 08 Hampshire RegHS 4-09.00
1 Reilly, Kamryn 11 Mahar Reg HS 4-09.00
4 Marin, Victoria 10 Greenfield HS J4-09.00
5 Santos, Maegan 11 Ludlow J4-09.00
6 Kinsmith, Kacia 11 Greenfield HS 4-07.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------4-07.00
7 Randazzo, Loredana 11 Agawam HS 4-05.00
8 Humphries, Alexandra 12 Agawam HS J4-05.00
8 Pettiford-Rowan, Peyton 10 Northampton HS J4-05.00
10 Berry, Jordyn 12 Mahar Reg HS J4-05.00
11 Maslak, Amber 11 Chicopee Comp HS J4-05.00
12 Wetherbee, Anna 12 Mahar Reg HS J4-05.00
13 Fitzgerald, Aileen 10 Mahar Reg HS J4-05.00
14 White, Emmerson 10 Agawam HS J4-05.00
15 Jordan, Adele 10 Northampton HS 4-03.00
16 Monroe, Talia 10 Northampton HS J4-03.00
17 Spitzer, Sage 10 Mohawk Trail Reg J4-03.00
18 Springfield, Anwyn 12 Northampton HS J4-03.00
19 Kelton, Avery 12 Pioneer Vall 4-01.00
19 Provost, Isabella 09 Ludlow 4-01.00
19 Mclain, Grace 09 Greenfield HS 4-01.00
19 Mailloux, Shelby 12 Athol High S J3-11.00
23 Goncalves, Kacie 09 Ludlow J3-11.00
23 Cousineau, Bailey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg J3-11.00
25 Farrick, Alexia 10 Greenfield HS J3-11.00
26 Ball, Emily 10 Agawam HS J3-11.00
27 Muise, Kassandra 11 Ludlow 3-09.00
27 Bennis, Mya 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3-09.00
-- Chartier, Ellah 09 Chicopee Comp HS FAIL
-- Ellsworth, Jessica 09 Chicopee Comp HS FAIL

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Marin, Victoria 10 Greenfield HS 16-01.75
2 Evans, Shahya 12 Springfield Cent 15-10.00
3 Reilly, Kamryn 11 Mahar Reg HS 15-03.75
4 Hodovanec, Rhiannon 11 Agawam HS J15-03.75
5 Harder, Emma 12 Northampton HS 15-03.50
6 Biddle, Quincy 09 Northampton HS J15-03.50
7 Labrie, Hannah 12 Hampshire RegHS 15-00.25
Q------------------------------------------------------14-10.00
8 Wetherbee, Anna 12 Mahar Reg HS 14-08.50
9 Gaskins, Emma 10 Chicopee Comp HS 14-07.50
10 Smith-Grant, India 12 Northampton HS 14-06.25
11 Hildebrand, Kayla 12 Chicopee Comp HS 14-05.75
12 Dufour, Grace 11 Athol High S 14-05.00
13 Randazzo, Loredana 11 Agawam HS 14-01.75
14 Landry, Kaylee 12 Chicopee Comp HS 14-00.50
15 Berry, Jordyn 12 Mahar Reg HS 13-10.75
16 Eastman, Ella 09 Agawam HS 13-10.00
17 Nygard, Liesel 10 Pioneer Vall 13-09.50
18 Buri, Joelle 11 Northampton HS 13-09.25
19 Rich, Grace 09 Mahar Reg HS 13-06.25
20 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 12-11.50
21 Ottomaniello, Emily 09 Agawam HS 12-09.50
22 Eggsware, Kaylah 09 Greenfield HS 12-07.25
23 Unaitis, Sydney 11 Pioneer Vall 12-05.75
24 Godek, Emily 09 Ludlow 12-05.50
25 Montijo, Dennise 09 Greenfield HS 12-05.00
26 Unaitis, Alyson 09 Pioneer Vall 12-03.50
27 Curran, Annie 11 Hampshire RegHS 11-11.25
28 Lehtomaki, Sadey 09 Athol High S 11-10.50
29 Cousineau, Bailey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 11-10.00
30 Heilman, Laila 08 Pioneer Vall 11-07.00
31 O'Shea, Mari 11 Ludlow 11-01.00
32 Klaus, Tabitha 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10-08.25
33 Roscher, Lily 11 Hampshire RegHS 10-05.25
34 Bardwell, Serena 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 10-04.50
35 Smithers, Lily 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 10-02.00
36 England, Emily 10 Athol High S 10-01.50
37 Muise, Kassandra 11 Ludlow 9-08.25
38 Rodriguez, Aracely 11 Putnam 9-01.00
-- Novak, Kaylie 10 Hampshire RegHS FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Warren, Sophie 11 Chicopee Comp HS 30-09.25
2 Correa, Iris 11 Chicopee Comp HS 29-08.50
3 Taddeo, Chloe 12 Mahar Reg HS 29-03.00
4 Smith-Grant, India 12 Northampton HS 29-02.25
5 Wodecki, Hannah 09 Hampshire RegHS 28-08.50
6 Lachance, Mackenzie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 28-06.00
Q------------------------------------------------------28-04.00
7 Freitas, Ariana 12 Ludlow 28-02.50
8 Palazzi, Alexa 11 Ludlow 27-00.00
9 Caraballo, Rachel 11 Springfield Cent 26-09.75
10 Dalmau-Gonzalez, Rashell 10 Athol High S 25-10.00
11 Samuels, Sinclair 11 Springfield Cent 25-08.50
12 Gaskins, Emma 10 Chicopee Comp HS 24-10.50
13 Randazzo, Loredana 11 Agawam HS 24-06.00
14 Merlini, Analyse 12 Athol High S 24-00.25
15 Eggsware, Kaylah 09 Greenfield HS 23-08.25
16 Gordon-Halpern, Elina 12 Mahar Reg HS 23-06.50
17 Santos, Samantha 09 Greenfield HS 23-02.50
18 Forte, Alexandra 10 Athol High S 22-10.50
19 Nilson, Hannah 10 Ludlow 22-10.25
20 Champigny, Sarah 09 Agawam HS 22-10.00
21 Banza, Iguette 11 Springfield Cent 22-09.50
22 Cone, Jaylina 09 Agawam HS 22-03.00
23 Springfield, Ava 09 Northampton HS 21-05.50
24 Nichols, Mckenzie 09 Hampshire RegHS 21-05.00
25 Skawski, Laila 09 Hampshire RegHS 21-03.00
26 Bennett, Adia 11 Northampton HS 20-10.25
27 Wilda, Ella 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 20-07.75
28 Cooke, Mya 09 Pioneer Vall 20-04.75
29 Buchanan, Hailey 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 19-11.50
30 Payne, Grace 09 Agawam HS 19-10.00
31 Robertson, Madelyn 10 Athol High S 19-05.25
32 Potee, Ella 11 Pioneer Vall 19-03.00
32 Lyman, Natalie 11 Mahar Reg HS 19-03.00
34 Bayrak, Saliha 12 Ludlow 18-06.00
35 Hubbard, Jordin 11 Pioneer Vall 17-06.00
36 Fournier, Gracie 09 Mahar Reg HS 17-04.50
37 Elias-Gillette, Mary 11 Hampshire RegHS 16-05.00
38 Johnson, Lana 09 Northampton HS 15-01.00
-- Young- De Luck, Kaylia 11 Springfield Cent FOUL

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ayers, Elijah 12 Springfield Cent 6.77 7
2 Iavorschi, Crescens 11 Greenfield HS 6.85 7
3 Lavalle, Cole 12 Northampton HS 6.88 7
4 Gnobo, Mik 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6.89 7
Q----------------------------------------------------------6.91
5 Donahue, Devin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6.93 7
6 Gabriel, Raymond 11 Putnam 6.95 7
7 Boone, Michael 10 Springfield Cent 6.97 6 6.965
7 McDonough, Scott 12 Pioneer Vall 6.97 7 6.965
9 Gordon, Zachary 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.02 7
10 Gardner, Dashaun 12 Springfield Cent 7.05 6
11 Polley, Samuel 11 Agawam HS 7.09 6
12 Vieira, Anthony 11 Ludlow 7.12 6
13 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.13 6
14 Smith, Nyzaire 11 Sci-Tech 7.25 5 7.247
15 Summers, London 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.25 5 7.248
16 Gallardo, Israel 11 Greenfield HS 7.29 5
17 Sherrod, Ku'ran 12 Springfield Cent 7.30 5
18 Rodgers, William 10 Putnam 7.36 5 7.358
19 Quinlan, Tucker 12 Northampton HS 7.36 5 7.359
20 Currier, Alex 10 Mahar Reg HS 7.38 5
21 Deleo, Parker 11 Athol High S 7.40 5
22 Marconi, Gulian 09 Hampshire RegHS 7.42 4
23 Ferreira, Miles 08 Greenfield HS 7.43 4
24 McAuley-MacDonald, Micha 11 Northampton HS 7.45 4
25 St. Jean, Dennis 12 Athol High S 7.56 4
26 Balzano, Billy 10 Agawam HS 7.58 4
27 Brastaad, Ethen 09 Hampshire RegHS 7.62 3
28 Duncan, Aidan 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.67 4
29 Burbee, Cullen 12 Athol High S 7.69 4 7.682
30 Clemons, Justice 10 Putnam 7.69 3 7.689
31 Young, Chase 09 Chicopee Comp HS 7.72 2
32 Wallace, Jake 12 Pioneer Vall 7.74 3
33 Brastaad, Aiden 11 Hampshire RegHS 7.75 4 7.745
34 Taylor, Alex 12 Pioneer Vall 7.75 3 7.748
35 Arce, Miguel 12 Mahar Reg HS 7.80 3 7.794
36 Greene, Jackson 09 Northampton HS 7.80 3 7.799
37 Cruz, Nore 09 Greenfield HS 7.84 2
38 Bourassa, Adam 10 Putnam 7.89 3
39 Jaworski, Johnny 11 Ludlow 7.90 2
40 Rivera, Noah 12 Agawam HS 8.03 2
41 Murphy, Jacob 10 Mahar Reg HS 8.14 2
42 Whitman, Dominic 07 Mahar Reg HS 8.23 1
43 Vautrain, Jacob 11 Ludlow 8.69 1
44 Ouellet, Aaron 06 Athol High S 8.76 1
45 McHugh, Tim 10 Agawam HS 9.42 1
46 Zwinski, Teddy 11 Ludlow 9.65 1
47 Desmond, Galpin 08 Hampshire RegHS 10.51 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ayers, Elijah 12 Springfield Cent 37.11 9
2 Barrieau, Mason 12 Athol High S 37.53 9
3 Iavorschi, Crescens 11 Greenfield HS 38.12 9
Q---------------------------------------------------------38.97
4 Vieira, Anthony 11 Ludlow 39.03 8
5 Polley, Samuel 11 Agawam HS 39.11 9
6 Gnobo, Mik 12 Chicopee Comp HS 39.20 9
7 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 39.49 8
8 Marconi, Gulian 09 Hampshire RegHS 40.05 8
9 Summers, London 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 40.08 7
10 Ferreira, Miles 08 Greenfield HS 40.54 7
11 Dias, Jacob 10 Ludlow 40.66 8
12 Denette, Austyn 11 Chicopee Comp HS 40.83 7
13 Deleo, Parker 11 Athol High S 41.00 7
14 Gallardo, Israel 11 Greenfield HS 41.11 6
15 Caldanaro, Alexandar 09 Northampton HS 41.29 6
16 Deane, Owen 10 Pioneer Vall 41.37 7
17 Cantor, Bodhi 09 Northampton HS 41.53 7
18 Bynum, Devon 11 Springfield Cent 42.36 5
19 Sanmiguel, Christian 12 Chicopee Comp HS 42.52 6
20 Sackowicz, Nathan 12 Mahar Reg HS 42.81 6
21 Brastaad, Ethen 09 Hampshire RegHS 43.27 6
22 Clemons, Justice 10 Putnam 43.63 5
23 Goodchild, Noah 09 Springfield Cent 44.02 4
24 Bourassa, Adam 10 Putnam 44.14 5
25 Loud, Cobi 11 Hampshire RegHS 44.61 4
26 Rodriguez, Caleb 07 Mahar Reg HS 44.78 3
27 Dean, Jawarie 12 Putnam 44.99 5
28 Dion, Caleb 11 Chicopee Comp HS 45.12 5
29 Burbee, Cullen 12 Athol High S 45.20 6
30 Perry-Greene, Jordan 12 Northampton HS 45.24 4
31 Goncalves, Kyle 11 Ludlow 45.60 4
32 Cruz, Nore 09 Greenfield HS 45.80 3
33 Balzano, Billy 10 Agawam HS 46.75 5
34 Riordan, John 10 Ludlow 46.97 4
35 Berrios, Frankie 12 Putnam 47.06 3
36 Jewell, Nathaniel 09 Springfield Cent 47.44 3
37 Shea, Jonas 11 Northampton HS 48.88 2
38 Rivera, Noah 12 Agawam HS 49.93 1
39 LaPlante, Jeffrey 07 Mahar Reg HS 52.10 2
40 Barrieau, Hayden 06 Athol High S 52.83 2
41 de Ruiter, Griffen 07 Pioneer Vall 54.87 2
42 DaFonte, Gavin 07 Hampshire RegHS 1:07.42 1

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:31.70
1 Keroack, David 10 Ludlow 1:34.59 2
2 Peabody, Darren 12 Ludlow 1:36.10 2
3 Do, Aaron 12 Greenfield HS 1:39.04 2
4 Curtis, Gavin 12 Pioneer Vall 1:39.71 2
5 Soltysik, Colby 11 Athol High S 1:41.14 2
6 Davis, Jamal 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:41.16 2
7 Bojito, Jacob 10 Putnam 1:42.12 2
8 Murray, Jon 11 Agawam HS 1:42.82 2
9 Faiella, Jackson 11 Hampshire RegHS 1:43.23 2
10 Gordon, Shane 09 Chicopee Comp HS 1:43.31 1
11 Shortis, Thomas 12 Mahar Reg HS 1:44.21 2
12 Newsome, Ben 10 Northampton HS 1:44.67 2
13 Doyle, Cameron 08 Mahar Reg HS 1:45.42 2
14 Wheat, Zachary 09 Northampton HS 1:46.74 1
15 Oro, Anthony 12 Athol High S 1:48.06 2
16 Beavis, Christian 10 Agawam HS 1:48.41 1
17 DiDonato, Liam 08 Mahar Reg HS 1:49.39 1
18 Morales, Anermo 10 Putnam 1:51.31 1
19 Rosca, Emanuel 09 Greenfield HS 1:54.75 2
20 Doty-Smith, Keegan 09 Greenfield HS 1:55.21 1
21 Cochran, Carter 12 Athol High S 1:55.92 1
22 Monette, Zephyr 10 Pioneer Vall 1:56.74 1
23 Goudreau, Joe 10 Agawam HS 1:57.20 1
24 Seney, Jack 09 Hampshire RegHS 1:57.32 1
25 Rouleau, Jared 12 Athol High S 1:59.25 1
26 Heffner, Christopher 10 Springfield Cent 2:00.56 2
27 Cahill, Sam 10 Pioneer Vall 2:02.18 1
28 Dubreuil, Jesse 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:02.91 1
29 Feuss, Nathaniel 08 Pioneer Vall 2:02.98 1
30 Eline, Nick 12 Hampshire RegHS 2:06.04 2
31 Rivera, Gabriel 09 Ludlow 2:08.96 1
32 Cahill, Tim 07 Hampshire RegHS 2:17.73 1
33 Ellis, Ayden 07 Mahar Reg HS 2:31.38 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 St. Jean, Dennis 12 Athol High S 2:53.45 2
2 Stallman, Shane 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:54.75 2
3 Labrie, Jacob 12 Hampshire RegHS 2:55.19 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------2:56.00
4 Lee, Tyrese 12 Springfield Cent 3:01.69 2
5 Marcucci, Anthony 11 Athol High S 3:02.69 2
6 MacFadzen, Max 11 Hampshire RegHS 3:05.21 2
7 Gregoire, Nicholas 12 Ludlow 3:06.44 2
8 Martin, Alex 12 Northampton HS 3:07.82 2
9 O'Donnell, Liam 09 Mahar Reg HS 3:08.61 2
10 Conway, Josh 12 Agawam HS 3:09.24 1
11 Theberge, Garret 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3:09.55 2
12 Kassis, Noah 10 Northampton HS 3:11.37 2
13 Bacigalupo, Alex 10 Greenfield HS 3:11.71 2
14 Schneider, Maxwell 10 Northampton HS 3:12.12 2
15 Inacio, Sean 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:15.44 2
16 Taylor, Ben 10 Pioneer Vall 3:15.95 2
17 Lance, Miles 10 Hampshire RegHS 3:16.15 2
18 Simmons, Dennis 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:17.66 2
19 Holland, Gavin 10 Springfield Cent 3:20.67 2
20 Parks, Tyler 09 Chicopee Comp HS 3:20.72 1
21 Aukstikalnis, Noah 12 Athol High S 3:21.87 1
22 Phan, Anhthi 11 Springfield Cent 3:24.91 2
23 Darjee, Raj 10 Putnam 3:26.04 1
24 Shortis, Thomas 12 Mahar Reg HS 3:27.61 2
25 Bostrom, Andy 09 Greenfield HS 3:27.82 1
26 Dresser, Cameron 10 Pioneer Vall 3:29.12 1
27 Young, Ryan 10 Athol High S 3:29.16 2
28 Johnson, Camdyn 10 Mahar Reg HS 3:31.31 1
29 Elliott, Jimmy 11 Ludlow 3:32.88 1
30 Bouchard, Joshua 10 Agawam HS 3:36.38 1
31 Jarrosak, Jaden 09 Agawam HS 3:36.77 1
32 Bostrom, Kris 09 Greenfield HS 3:36.98 1
33 Morales, Anermo 10 Putnam 3:37.16 1
34 Seney, Jack 09 Hampshire RegHS 3:44.40 1
35 Patel, Prem 11 Agawam HS 3:44.52 1
36 Glazier, Joshua 10 Pioneer Vall 3:49.85 1
37 Kelton, Lucas 10 Pioneer Vall 3:51.57 1
38 Dubreuil, Jesse 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:52.77 1
39 Stasiowski, Aaron 09 Ludlow 3:54.96 1
40 Smith, Julian 07 Mahar Reg HS 4:14.10 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jacques, Timothy 11 Northampton HS 4:50.59 2
2 Eline, Nick 12 Hampshire RegHS 4:56.24 2
3 St. Jean, Dennis 12 Athol High S 4:57.38 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------5:02.40
4 Marcucci, Anthony 11 Athol High S 5:04.89 2
5 Ferrari, Henry 12 Northampton HS 5:06.05 2
6 Simmons, Dennis 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:08.40 2
7 MacFadzen, Max 11 Hampshire RegHS 5:09.87 2
8 Roncone, Nitesh 09 Hampshire RegHS 5:12.47 2
9 Bensidrine, Emile 12 Northampton HS 5:14.05 2
10 Housey, Darius 09 Ludlow 5:16.13 2
11 LaBombard, Tyssen 12 Greenfield HS 5:21.33 2
12 Bostrom, Andy 09 Greenfield HS 5:21.44 2
13 Collins, John 11 Ludlow 5:26.12 2
14 Loud, Jack 12 Pioneer Vall 5:33.81 1
15 Hanna, Nathan 09 Chicopee Comp HS 5:34.37 1
16 Hemingway, Max 09 Sci-Tech 5:41.86 1
17 Cammy, Amitai 10 Northampton HS 5:45.75 1
18 Johnson, Camdyn 10 Mahar Reg HS 5:46.17 2
19 Stathis, Elijah 12 Greenfield HS 5:46.38 2
20 Martinez, Jeremy 10 Springfield Cent 5:47.09 1
21 Aukstikalnis, Noah 12 Athol High S 5:47.55 1
22 Phan, Anhthi 11 Springfield Cent 5:50.72 1
23 Moran, Levi 08 Pioneer Vall 5:51.46 1
24 Bodenstein, Brian 11 Pioneer Vall 5:51.60 1
25 Nichols, Andrew 09 Hampshire RegHS 5:56.87 1
26 Kang, Dan 10 Pioneer Vall 5:59.21 1
27 Garcia, Guilherme 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5:59.41 1
28 Badillo, Dylan 12 Greenfield HS 6:04.72 2
29 England, Joseph 12 Athol High S 6:05.61 1
30 Rich, Noah 07 Mahar Reg HS 6:47.61 1
31 Dowler, Alexander 07 Mahar Reg HS 7:40.22 1

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lesperance, Tobias 11 Northampton HS 10:30.24
Q------------------------------------------------------10:43.13
2 O'Donnell, Liam 09 Mahar Reg HS 11:09.50
3 Labrie, Jacob 12 Hampshire RegHS 11:33.87
4 O'Brien, Samuel 11 Chicopee Comp HS 11:56.14
5 Badillo, Dylan 12 Greenfield HS 12:04.43
6 Loud, Jack 12 Pioneer Vall 12:05.89
7 Johnson, Camdyn 10 Mahar Reg HS 12:06.34
8 McConnell, Ryan 09 Hampshire RegHS 12:09.26
9 Little, Manny 10 Pioneer Vall 12:10.24
10 Martinez, Jeremy 10 Springfield Cent 12:18.85
11 Boisvere, Cameron 10 Chicopee Comp HS 12:22.59
12 Casagrande, Patrick 10 Ludlow 12:32.37
13 Fish, Zachary 12 Athol High S 12:33.68
14 deRuiter, Noah 10 Pioneer Vall 12:47.37
15 Badillo, Erick 09 Greenfield HS 12:47.58
16 Venne, Pierre-Marie 11 Northampton HS 12:56.05
17 Passiglia, Gianni 09 Greenfield HS 13:00.43
18 Young, Ryan 10 Athol High S 13:10.23
19 Curtis, Henry 10 Pioneer Vall 13:14.09
20 Brisson, Nick 07 Hampshire RegHS 13:21.49
21 Donnelly, Isidore 10 Northampton HS 13:30.12
22 Cahill, Tim 07 Hampshire RegHS 13:46.61
-- Rees-Burton, Cyril 11 Northampton HS DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Donahue, Devin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.82 3
2 Barrieau, Mason 12 Athol High S 8.74 3
3 Ayers, Elijah 12 Springfield Cent 8.83 3
Q----------------------------------------------------------8.89
4 Labrie, Jacob 12 Hampshire RegHS 9.06 3
5 Bordeau, Trent 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9.40 2
6 Mihailicenco, Liviu 09 Greenfield HS 9.58 2
7 Zuckerman, Kaleb 11 Northampton HS 9.70 3
8 Popusoi, Theodor 09 Greenfield HS 9.87 3
9 McLain, Orion 12 Northampton HS 9.98 2
10 Evans, Travis 12 Putnam 10.00 2
11 Scott, Marcus 12 Chicopee Comp HS 10.45 3
12 Addis, Gareth 10 Northampton HS 10.69 2
13 Gibb, Trevor 09 Greenfield HS 11.21 2
14 Lance, Miles 10 Hampshire RegHS 12.64 2
15 Faiella, Jackson 11 Hampshire RegHS 12.89 2
16 O'Brien, Josshua 09 Chicopee Comp HS 57.46 1
17 Taylor, Ben 10 Pioneer Vall 57.53 1
18 England, Joseph 12 Athol High S 58.89 1
19 Roraback, William 12 Athol High S 59.58 1
20 Cochran, Carter 12 Athol High S 1:01.65 1
-- Goodchild, Noah 09 Springfield Cent FS 1
-- Wray, Zaphon 12 Sci-Tech DNF 3

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Northampton HS 'A' 1:34.82 3
2 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 1:36.34 3
3 Springfield Central HS 'A' 1:40.99 3
4 Agawam HS 'A' 1:41.81 2
5 Pioneer Valley High School 'A' 1:42.54 3
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:42.97
6 Putnam Vocational HS 'A' 1:44.08 1
7 Athol High School 'A' 1:44.53 3
8 Hampshire RegHS 'A' 1:46.64 2
9 Mahar Reg HS 'A' 1:47.10 2
10 Ludlow High School 'A' 2:00.10 1
-- Greenfield HS 'A' FS 1

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Scott, Marcus 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-05.00
2 Eline, Nick 12 Hampshire RegHS J5-05.00
3 Gordon, Zachary 12 Chicopee Comp HS J5-05.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------5-05.00
4 Salem, Ethan 12 Northampton HS 5-03.00
5 Mihailicenco, Liviu 09 Greenfield HS J5-03.00
5 Michel, Jason 12 Northampton HS J5-03.00
7 Clark, Julian 10 Northampton HS 5-01.00
7 Soltysik, Colby 11 Athol High S 5-01.00
9 Popusoi, Theodor 09 Greenfield HS J5-01.00
9 Gallardo, Israel 11 Greenfield HS J5-01.00
9 Quinlan, Tucker 12 Northampton HS J5-01.00
9 Wallace, Jake 12 Pioneer Vall J5-01.00
13 Davis, Jamal 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-11.00
13 Deleo, Parker 11 Athol High S 4-11.00
-- Do, Aaron 12 Greenfield HS NH
-- Walker, Austin 12 Pioneer Vall NH
-- Barbosa, Giovanni 09 Chicopee Comp HS NH
-- Wesley, Mason 11 Agawam HS NH
-- Nichols, Andrew 09 Hampshire RegHS NH
-- McConnell, Ryan 09 Hampshire RegHS NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McDonough, Scott 12 Pioneer Vall 20-08.50
2 Iavorschi, Crescens 11 Greenfield HS 19-10.50
3 Sherrod, Ku'ran 12 Springfield Cent 19-10.25
4 Scott, Marcus 12 Chicopee Comp HS 19-08.75
5 Addis, Gareth 10 Northampton HS 19-08.25
6 Lavalle, Cole 12 Northampton HS 19-04.00
7 Gabriel, Raymond 11 Putnam 19-02.25
8 Gordon, Zachary 12 Chicopee Comp HS 19-01.25
9 Lavrenchuk, Nick 11 Agawam HS 18-10.25
Q------------------------------------------------------18-09.00
10 Barrieau, Mason 12 Athol High S 18-08.25
11 Thomson, Asa 11 Northampton HS 18-04.00
12 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-07.00
13 Zuckerman, Kaleb 11 Northampton HS 16-10.75
14 Wallace, Jake 12 Pioneer Vall 16-10.00
15 Klaus, Joseph 12 Chicopee Comp HS 16-08.25
16 Marconi, Gulian 09 Hampshire RegHS 16-06.75
17 Walker, Austin 12 Pioneer Vall 16-05.75
18 Labrie, Jacob 12 Hampshire RegHS 16-04.00
19 Currier, Alex 10 Mahar Reg HS 16-03.50
20 Deleo, Parker 11 Athol High S 16-00.75
21 Donahue, Devin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 14-08.75
22 Walker, Jacob 09 Pioneer Vall 14-05.25
23 Patel, Prem 11 Agawam HS 14-04.75
24 Wesley, Mason 11 Agawam HS 14-02.75
25 Cruz, Nore 09 Greenfield HS 14-00.25
26 Bourassa, Adam 10 Putnam 13-11.25
27 Roraback, William 12 Athol High S 13-02.75
-- Wallace, Shiloh 10 Putnam FOUL
-- Riordan, John 10 Ludlow FOUL
-- Jaworski, Johnny 11 Ludlow FOUL
-- Nichols, Andrew 09 Hampshire RegHS FOUL
-- Seney, Jack 09 Hampshire RegHS FOUL
-- Marcucci, Anthony 11 Athol High S FOUL
-- Popusoi, Theodor 09 Greenfield HS FOUL
-- Duncan, Aidan 11 Mohawk Trail Reg FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McLean, Chantz 11 Ludlow 43-09.00
2 Rodolakis, Dean 10 Ludlow 38-03.50
3 Clapp, Zachary 12 Chicopee Comp HS 38-03.00
Q------------------------------------------------------37-11.00
4 Lavrenchuk, Nick 11 Agawam HS 37-03.50
5 Williams, Cristopher 11 Chicopee Comp HS 35-02.50
6 Klaus, Joseph 12 Chicopee Comp HS 35-01.00
7 Vigil-Sagan, Izaak 11 Greenfield HS 33-06.50
8 Wyllie, Jake 11 Ludlow 33-03.25
9 Comiskey, Jacob 12 Pioneer Vall 33-03.00
10 Krafcik, Adam 12 Agawam HS 32-11.00
11 Steiniger, Phineas 10 Northampton HS 32-03.50
12 Sanabria, Christopher 10 Putnam 32-00.50
13 Cote, Jake 11 Greenfield HS 31-09.00
14 Summers, London 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 31-06.00
15 Buhl, Samuel 12 Northampton HS 31-01.00
16 Provost, Mattingly 11 Ludlow 30-10.50
17 Goudreau, Joe 10 Agawam HS 30-04.50
18 Stenson, Lucas 11 Northampton HS 30-03.00
19 Soltysik, Colby 11 Athol High S 30-02.00
20 Hume, Colby 12 Athol High S 30-01.50
21 Lelievre, Augustus 12 Northampton HS 29-05.50
22 Loud, Cobi 11 Hampshire RegHS 29-04.00
23 Touset, Jakye 09 Chicopee Comp HS 28-10.25
24 Balzano, Billy 10 Agawam HS 28-07.50
25 Chen, Kevin 11 Greenfield HS 28-04.75
26 Arpide, Connor 12 Athol High S 28-03.00
27 Brastaad, Ethen 09 Hampshire RegHS 28-02.00
28 Duncan, Aidan 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 27-11.00
29 Casavecchia, Timothy 10 Athol High S 27-02.00
30 Provost, Daniel 10 Greenfield HS 26-01.50
31 Barnes, Sam 09 Hampshire RegHS 25-10.25
32 Rowe, Taron 10 Putnam 24-11.25
33 Arce, Miguel 12 Mahar Reg HS 24-03.50
34 Murphy, Jacob 10 Mahar Reg HS 23-00.50
35 Darjee, Raj 10 Putnam 22-11.50
36 Dresser, Cameron 10 Pioneer Vall 22-10.00
37 Bullock, Cooper 08 Pioneer Vall 13-05.00
38 Adams, Blake 08 Mahar Reg HS 13-02.50

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Bean, Catherine 10 Westfield Hi 7.63 5
2 Conway, Kay 12 Longmeadow HS 7.72 6
3 Carleton, Kayla 12 South Hadley HS 7.76 6
4 Taylor, Emily 10 West Springfield 7.79 6
5 Beason, Danielle 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.88 6
6 Hiltz, Bianca 12 Southwick 7.90 6 7.894
7 Lavelle, Erin 10 East Longmeadow 7.90 6 7.897
Q----------------------------------------------------------7.91
8 Giancola, Emily 12 Southwick 8.02 6
9 McHugh, Taylor 12 Longmeadow HS 8.05 5
10 Cassidy, Kaylie 11 East Longmeadow 8.06 5
11 Rahilly, Emma 12 South Hadley HS 8.07 5
12 DeVoie, Audrey 12 East Longmeadow 8.09 5
13 Bilodeau, Brook 09 Hampden Charter 8.10 5
14 Ryu, Eunseo 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.20 5
15 Muhammad, Daphne 10 Hampden Charter 8.21 4
16 Clauson, Rebekkah 10 Westfield Hi 8.23 5
17 Cruz, Sabrina 10 South Hadley HS 8.24 4
18 Quigley, Mckenzie 12 East Longmeadow 8.28 4
19 Sanchez, Sheila 12 Commerce 8.39 4
20 Shepard, Juliana 08 Amherst Pelham R 8.44 6
21 Smith, Payton 11 West Springfield 8.47 3
22 Matos, Aisialee 10 Commerce 8.50 3
23 Heenan, Annie 10 Longmeadow HS 8.51 4
24 Serafinski, Madison 10 Westfield Hi 8.62 4
25 Ali, Shanya 10 Commerce 8.71 3
26 Matuszczak, Kealyn 11 Westfield Hi 8.72 4
27 Erdem, Sophia 08 Southwick 8.79 3
28 Suero, Gabriela 10 West Springfield 9.00 1
29 Meade, Sophia 10 Chicopee HS 9.09 2
30 Peterkin, Kayla 10 Chicopee HS 9.11 2
31 Triozzi, Sierra 10 Amherst Pelham R 9.15 3
32 Wilkinson, Emily 09 Chicopee HS 9.48 2
33 Reardon, Moira 10 Holyoke HS 9.53 2
34 Saravia, Jessica 10 South Hadley HS 9.62 2
35 Amuda, Joyce 10 Chicopee HS 9.72 2
36 Rivas, Yanelis 10 West Springfield 10.91 1
-- Jones, Elizabeth 10 Longmeadow HS FS 3

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Marjanski, Lindsay 11 South Hadley HS 44.38 7
2 Baker, Maddie 12 Longmeadow HS 45.84 7
Q---------------------------------------------------------45.90
3 Rodriguez, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 45.91 7
4 Ryu, Eunseo 09 Amherst Pelham R 47.03 4
5 Clauson, Rebekkah 10 Westfield Hi 47.16 5
6 Houle, Myah 10 South Hadley HS 47.21 6
7 Alcaraz, Bella 09 South Hadley HS 47.28 5
8 Feary, Marissa 10 Westfield Hi 47.67 6
9 Bilodeau, Brook 09 Hampden Charter 47.85 6
10 Shepard, Juliana 08 Amherst Pelham R 47.97 4
11 Blaney, Emma 10 South Hadley HS 48.93 5
12 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 11 East Longmeadow 49.05 4
13 Taloumis, Sara 09 West Springfield 49.63 3
14 Gevanthor, Rose 10 Longmeadow HS 50.24 6
15 Troung, Cleopatra 09 East Longmeadow 50.64 2
16 Boman, McKayla 09 West Springfield 50.78 3
17 Giang, Emma 09 West Springfield 50.95 4
18 Buchter, Emily 09 Southwick 51.10 5
19 Setty-Charity, Mira 09 Amherst Pelham R 51.15 3
20 Jin, Chang 11 Amherst Pelham R 51.20 4
21 LaValley, Jordan 10 West Springfield 51.81 4
22 Jones, Elizabeth 10 Longmeadow HS 52.22 6
23 Olivieri, Leeani 09 Holyoke HS 53.65 2
24 Seddon, Jacqueline 12 Southwick 53.78 3
25 Peterkin, Kayla 10 Chicopee HS 55.82 2
26 Lambert, Alexandria 12 Chicopee HS 56.09 1
27 Moran, Alexa 09 Holyoke HS 56.81 2
28 Nguyen, Sally 09 East Longmeadow 57.47 1 57.466
29 Fedora, Marina 10 Chicopee HS 57.47 2 57.470
30 Meyer, Sara 12 Chicopee HS 58.52 1

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Shepard, Isabela 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:44.19 2
2 Dawson, Farrell 10 South Hadley HS 1:48.84 2
3 Prenosil, Nina 10 Westfield Hi 1:49.64 2
4 Jarrett, Carla 12 South Hadley HS 1:49.92 2
5 Barbieri, Caroline 11 Longmeadow HS 1:51.53 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:53.30
6 Culver, Maddie 09 West Springfield 1:54.94 2
7 Mackey, Moira 11 South Hadley HS 1:56.13 2
8 Muhlmahn, Esther 11 Longmeadow HS 1:56.69 2
9 Grant, Siobhan 12 East Longmeadow 1:57.62 2
10 Bone, Emily 11 Westfield Hi 1:57.96 2
11 Conway, Kelly 11 Longmeadow HS 1:59.82 2
12 Mathews, Ella 10 Longmeadow HS 2:00.13 2
13 Irizarry, Jasmine 09 West Springfield 2:00.57 2
14 Joyce, Katelyn 11 East Longmeadow 2:01.07 2
15 Bisson, Hannah 11 South Hadley HS 2:01.53 1
16 Berthiaume, Ashley 11 Hampden Charter 2:02.19 2
17 Dusseault, Lindsey 11 Holyoke HS 2:02.57 1
18 Coviello, Marissa 08 Southwick 2:02.72 1
19 Jodka, Emily 09 Amherst Pelham R 2:02.90 1
20 Bannish, Hannah 08 Southwick 2:02.94 1
21 Nadolski, Julia 11 Chicopee HS 2:04.34 1
22 Gioscia, Marianna 11 East Longmeadow 2:08.09 1
23 Seddon, Diane 08 Southwick 2:08.19 1
24 Schoenfeld, Emma 12 Westfield Hi 2:08.80 1
25 Grant, Sarah 09 East Longmeadow 2:09.21 2
26 Venkataraman, Shreya 10 Amherst Pelham R 2:09.51 2
27 Smith, Jahleyah 09 Commerce 2:21.28 1
28 Guntupalli, Sruthi 09 Amherst Pelham R 2:22.06 1
29 Rivera, Anjelica 09 Holyoke HS 2:30.04 1
30 Asselin, Genevieve 09 Chicopee HS 2:30.65 1
31 Savenko, Hannah 09 Chicopee HS 2:31.31 1
32 Siller, Elizabeth 09 West Springfield 2:48.42 1
33 Klein, Adesina 09 West Springfield 2:52.94 1
-- Poplawska, Izabella 08 Hampden Charter DNF 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hopley, Julia 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:22.46 2
2 Jurkowski, Emily 10 Chicopee HS 3:25.85 2
3 Philpott, Margaret 11 Westfield Hi 3:27.49 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:28.50
4 Tredo, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 3:28.89 2
5 Dole, Eliza 09 Amherst Pelham R 3:29.11 2
6 Weyer, Alexa 11 Longmeadow HS 3:29.16 2
7 Moreno, Denisha 11 Chicopee HS 3:32.96 2
8 Longhi, Marissa 11 Southwick 3:33.15 2
9 Daley, Abigail 10 Westfield Hi 3:39.75 2
10 Morin, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 3:40.11 2
11 Padilla, Sarah 12 Longmeadow HS 3:41.91 2
12 Corcoran, Madison 11 East Longmeadow 3:42.10 2
13 Collier, Jamie 10 Westfield Hi 3:43.04 2
14 Couture, Reece 11 Southwick 3:45.17 2
15 Corridan, Isabella 12 Longmeadow HS 3:47.98 2
16 Gallagher, Delaney 10 East Longmeadow 3:50.03 1
17 Rivera, Jaydah 11 Holyoke HS 3:52.69 2
18 Brooks, Sorrel 09 Chicopee HS 3:54.09 1
19 Letowska, Michelle 09 Hampden Charter 3:56.48 1
20 Hurley, April 09 South Hadley HS 3:58.89 1
21 Fenton, Brooke 12 Chicopee HS 4:00.62 1
22 Crowley, Brianne 11 West Springfield 4:01.09 1
23 Harrington, Grace 11 South Hadley HS 4:01.88 1
24 Burlingham, Emma 09 West Springfield 4:05.49 1
25 Norton, Maeve 10 Holyoke HS 4:08.10 1
26 Poplawska, Izabella 08 Hampden Charter 4:08.18 1
27 Rusiecki, Nadia 09 South Hadley HS 4:09.84 1
28 Gorman, Sydney 12 Southwick 4:10.98 1
29 Fraser, Abby 10 Westfield Hi 4:11.10 2
30 Neumann, Maya 12 Longmeadow HS 4:16.60 1
31 Kane, Katherine 10 West Springfield 4:19.82 1
32 Romero, Dagenais 12 West Springfield 4:52.60 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
Q-------------------------------------------------------5:54.00
1 Rondeau, Jocelyne 12 South Hadley HS 5:54.14 2
2 Werenski, Hailey 11 South Hadley HS 5:55.29 2
3 Moreno, Denisha 11 Chicopee HS 5:59.11 2
4 Schlosstein, Molly 10 South Hadley HS 6:05.56 2
5 Simonds, Caileen 12 East Longmeadow 6:10.15 2
6 Polak, Ava 09 Amherst Pelham R 6:11.06 2
7 Chapman, Kyleigh 09 West Springfield 6:22.62 2
8 Hamel, Shea 09 Longmeadow HS 6:23.78 2
9 Fenton, Ashley 12 Chicopee HS 6:23.91 2
10 Szlajen, Abby 12 Longmeadow HS 6:31.17 2
11 Kennedy, Molly 10 West Springfield 6:31.82 1
12 Miller, Kaitlin 12 West Springfield 6:33.61 2
13 Laughlin, Elizabeth 10 East Longmeadow 6:37.36 1
14 O'Brien, Hana 11 East Longmeadow 6:37.97 1
15 Letowska, Michelle 09 Hampden Charter 6:44.87 2
16 Hernandez, Diana 12 East Longmeadow 7:06.29 1
17 Nesmelova, Victoria 11 Westfield Hi 7:09.74 1
18 Pantus, Philana 09 Westfield Hi 7:09.78 1
19 Poplawska, Izabella 08 Hampden Charter 7:10.00 1
20 Morrissey, Catherine 10 Westfield Hi 7:10.17 1
21 Vasu, Erin 09 Longmeadow HS 7:12.85 2
22 Loubier, Madison 09 Southwick 7:15.53 1
23 Williams, Isabelle 09 West Springfield 7:24.70 1
24 Guerin, Makayla 10 South Hadley HS 8:02.77 1

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
Q------------------------------------------------------13:05.00
1 Corridan, Isabella 12 Longmeadow HS 13:15.75
2 Chouinard, Kat 10 South Hadley HS 13:33.55
3 Brooks, Sorrel 09 Chicopee HS 13:41.58
4 Carey, Abbie 12 South Hadley HS 13:54.19
5 Letowska, Michelle 09 Hampden Charter 14:04.46
6 Atif, Anushay 12 Longmeadow HS 14:16.00
7 Gavel, Julia 11 West Springfield 14:46.01
8 Gorman, Sydney 12 Southwick 15:02.31
9 Tredo, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 15:09.55
10 Santiago, Ella 12 Longmeadow HS 15:42.62
11 Weissman, Gillian 12 Longmeadow HS 15:42.66
-- Brown, Emilee 09 West Springfield DNF
-- Gonzalez, Cyd 09 West Springfield DNF
-- Patel, Arushi 10 West Springfield DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Rodriguez, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 9.23 3
2 Rahilly, Emma 12 South Hadley HS 9.32 3
3 Hiltz, Bianca 12 Southwick 9.35 3
4 Abel, Emily 12 West Springfield 10.01 3
Q---------------------------------------------------------10.01
5 Wright, Alyssa 11 Longmeadow HS 10.12 3
6 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 11 East Longmeadow 10.13 3
7 Woods, Audrey 12 Longmeadow HS 10.51 3
8 Seddon, Jacqueline 12 Southwick 10.55 2
9 Blaney, Emma 10 South Hadley HS 10.56 1
10 Hurley, Melanie 10 South Hadley HS 10.81 2
11 Wun, Rachel 11 Longmeadow HS 10.98 2
12 Rogers, Taryn 09 West Springfield 11.00 1
13 Matos, Aisialee 10 Commerce 11.03 1
14 Bouvier, Brenda 10 Longmeadow HS 11.04 2
15 Hoschouer, Abby 11 Southwick 11.19 2
16 Burzynski, Katie 10 Westfield Hi 11.34 2
17 Linares, Janyana 12 Commerce 11.51 1
18 Lambert, Alexandria 12 Chicopee HS 11.74 1
19 Irizarry, Destiny 11 Commerce 12.16 1
20 Kasimova, Nafisa 10 West Springfield 12.29 1
-- Amsden, Hannah 11 West Springfield FS 2
-- Doolittle, Maddie 11 South Hadley HS DQ 3 lane violation

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:51.08 2
2 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 1:53.95 1
3 South Hadley HS 'A' 1:54.29 2
4 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:54.46 2
5 Holyoke HS 'A' 1:59.46 2
6 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 1:59.71 1
Q-------------------------------------------------------2:00.40
7 West Springfield HS 'A' 2:00.56 2
8 Westfield High School 'A' 2:02.21 1
9 Chicopee HS 'A' 2:09.59 1
-- Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' DNF 1

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Marjanski, Lindsay 11 South Hadley HS 5-01.00
2 Amsden, Hannah 11 West Springfield 4-09.00
3 DeVoie, Audrey 12 East Longmeadow J4-09.00
4 Moriarty, Tessa 12 Holyoke HS 4-07.00
5 Jarrett, Carla 12 South Hadley HS J4-07.00
6 Walsh, Lizzy 10 Longmeadow HS J4-07.00
7 Rosewell, Yasmin 10 Longmeadow HS J4-07.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------4-07.00
8 Francis, Ella 10 South Hadley HS 4-05.00
8 Rahilly, Emma 12 South Hadley HS 4-05.00
10 Boman, McKayla 09 West Springfield J4-05.00
11 Feary, Marissa 10 Westfield Hi J4-05.00
12 Servetnik, Nicole 11 Westfield Hi 4-03.00
12 Hoschouer, Abby 11 Southwick 4-03.00
14 Pudlo, Kayla 11 Southwick J4-03.00
15 Hanna, Clare 10 Southwick J4-03.00
16 Conway, Kelly 11 Longmeadow HS 4-01.00
17 Nadolski, Julia 11 Chicopee HS J4-01.00
18 Healy, Bridget 12 Holyoke HS J4-01.00
19 Grant, Sarah 09 East Longmeadow 3-11.00
19 Schoenfeld, Emma 12 Westfield Hi 3-11.00
21 Poe, Lauren 10 West Springfield J3-11.00
22 Daley, Abigail 10 Westfield Hi 3-09.00
-- Glidden, Nicole 12 West Springfield NH
-- Seddon, Jacqueline 12 Southwick NH
-- Troung, Cleopatra 09 East Longmeadow NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rodriguez, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 15-05.00
2 Marjanski, Lindsay 11 South Hadley HS 15-04.50
3 Giancola, Emily 12 Southwick 15-03.25
Q------------------------------------------------------14-10.00
4 Schlosstein, Molly 10 South Hadley HS 14-09.50
5 Quigley, Mckenzie 12 East Longmeadow 14-09.00
6 Pudlo, Kayla 11 Southwick J14-09.00
7 Moriarty, Tessa 12 Holyoke HS 14-08.75
8 Lavelle, Erin 10 East Longmeadow 14-06.50
9 Conway, Kay 12 Longmeadow HS 14-06.25
10 Taylor, Emily 10 West Springfield 14-04.50
11 Wright, Alyssa 11 Longmeadow HS 14-03.00
12 Dawson, Farrell 10 South Hadley HS 14-02.50
13 Servetnik, Nicole 11 Westfield Hi 14-02.25
14 Walsh, Lizzy 10 Longmeadow HS 14-01.50
15 Rosewell, Yasmin 10 Longmeadow HS 14-01.00
16 Perez, Illiana 12 Commerce 13-09.00
17 Doolittle, Maddie 11 South Hadley HS 13-07.00
18 Bilodeau, Brook 09 Hampden Charter 12-11.00
19 Muhammad, Daphne 10 Hampden Charter 12-10.00
20 Bergeron, Ashley 10 West Springfield 12-09.00
21 Matuszczak, Kealyn 11 Westfield Hi 12-05.00
22 Szymt, Julia 11 Chicopee HS 12-04.00
23 Ireland, Emily 09 Amherst Pelham R 12-03.50
24 Meade, Sophia 10 Chicopee HS 11-09.50
25 Herlihy, Brooke 10 West Springfield 11-09.00
26 Chaput, Kylie 11 West Springfield 11-02.75
27 Wang, Emily 10 Amherst Pelham R 11-02.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Sudyka, Savannah 12 South Hadley HS 36-09.50
2 Black, Hannah 12 East Longmeadow 35-00.75
3 Penland, Brittany 12 Southwick 30-02.00
4 Calkins, Olivia 11 East Longmeadow 28-09.00
Q------------------------------------------------------28-04.00
5 Mejia, Jazmin 12 West Springfield 28-02.25
6 Johnson, Dejanelle 10 Hampden Charter 27-06.00
7 Bui-Henry, Alex 11 West Springfield 27-02.00
8 Foley, Breanna 11 South Hadley HS 26-09.25
9 Hiltz, Bianca 12 Southwick 26-06.75
10 Jackson, Taylor 11 South Hadley HS 26-01.50
11 Powe, Maya 11 Longmeadow HS 26-01.00
12 Pompi, Mia 09 Southwick 25-08.00
13 Kijak, Kerrighan 12 Chicopee HS 25-03.00
14 Rodriguez, Priscilla 10 East Longmeadow 25-02.50
15 Watson, Olivia 10 East Longmeadow 25-01.50
16 Szymt, Julia 11 Chicopee HS 24-03.25
17 Foley, Maddie 10 South Hadley HS 23-06.00
18 Liventsov, Veronika 11 West Springfield 23-04.75
19 Robertson, Emily 10 West Springfield 23-04.50
20 Ezeugwu, Kelechi 12 Southwick 22-11.50
21 Porter, Madison 12 Westfield Hi 22-11.00
22 Garman, Grace 10 Amherst Pelham R 21-11.00
23 Sit, Jiaqi 11 Amherst Pelham R 21-07.00
24 Wang, Emily 10 Amherst Pelham R 21-05.50
25 Marshall, Alisiana 12 Commerce 21-04.25
26 Velez-Rodriguez, Ambar 10 Hampden Charter 21-03.00
27 Burgos, Brianna 11 Holyoke HS 21-01.50
28 Baran, Ashelyn 12 Westfield Hi 20-07.50
29 Shea, Maeve 11 Longmeadow HS 20-04.50
30 Gebo, Hallie 10 Chicopee HS 20-03.50
31 Stratton, Caroline 11 Longmeadow HS 19-05.00
32 Daigle, Elani 10 Longmeadow HS 18-11.00
33 Felletter, Jamie Lynn 10 Chicopee HS 18-08.25
34 Downs, Karenna 12 Westfield Hi 18-01.50
35 Katsoulakis, Helectra 09 Amherst Pelham R 17-11.00
36 Garfield, Amber 11 Westfield Hi 14-00.50

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pontes da veiga, Junior 11 Amherst Pelham R 6.66 6
2 Clarke, Jonas 09 South Hadley HS 6.82 6
Q----------------------------------------------------------6.91
3 Lozinski, Cole 11 West Springfield 6.93 6
4 Cruz, Hiram 12 Commerce 6.94 6
5 McGrath, Quinn 11 Longmeadow HS 7.02 6
6 Smith, Matthew 11 Longmeadow HS 7.05 5
7 Musa, Ali 12 Commerce 7.06 5
8 Robinson, Darius 10 Amherst Pelham R 7.11 5 7.101
9 Shapkin, David 12 West Springfield 7.11 5 7.109
10 Griffin, Josiah 10 West Springfield 7.12 5
11 Lavelle, Chad 12 East Longmeadow 7.23 5
12 Swinehart, Jacob 11 Holyoke HS 7.26 5
13 Malouin, Nicholas 12 Southwick 7.27 4
14 Prophet, Nehemiah 10 Hampden Charter 7.29 4 7.281
15 Webster, Henry 09 Amherst Pelham R 7.29 6 7.283
16 finnie, samuel 12 East Longmeadow 7.33 4
17 Jacobs, Jerome 11 Chicopee HS 7.34 4 7.335
18 Jurczyk, Owen 11 Westfield Hi 7.34 3 7.337
19 Sadiq, Zayd 09 Amherst Pelham R 7.39 6
20 Darkwah, Richard 11 Holyoke HS 7.46 3 7.459
20 Cabezudo-Peters, Eric 10 South Hadley HS 7.46 4 7.459
22 Tadeo, Brendan 11 Chicopee HS 7.47 3
23 Ranck, Cameron 09 Hampden Charter 7.48 3
24 Atwater, Marco 12 East Longmeadow 7.50 2
25 Perna, Nolan 11 Longmeadow HS 7.53 3
26 Cruz, Oscar 11 South Hadley HS 7.55 2
27 Bergin, Patrick 12 Longmeadow HS 7.58 4
28 Bradley, Clay 10 Westfield Hi 7.59 2
29 Harriman, Noah 11 Southwick 7.62 3
30 Ortiz, Kenneth 12 Commerce 7.69 3
31 Auston, Shaki 12 Commerce 7.79 5
32 Raftery, Corey 09 Chicopee HS 7.88 1
33 Cousineau, Dylan 09 South Hadley HS 7.90 2
34 Lee, Jungmin 12 Westfield Hi 7.94 1
35 Carpenter-Hill, Alonzo 09 East Longmeadow 7.96 1
36 Boria, Cadence 10 Holyoke HS 8.09 1
37 Barriga, Carlos 11 Chicopee HS 8.14 2
38 Smith, Seamus 09 Westfield Hi 8.29 1
39 Coviello, Matthew 08 Southwick 8.61 2
40 Mitchell, Dylan 09 Holyoke HS 8.72 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 LaForest, Brenden 12 Westfield Hi 36.25 8
2 Moyston, Isaiah 12 Amherst Pelham R 37.14 8
3 Rosewell, Carter 12 Longmeadow HS 38.19 8
4 Powe, Maurice 11 Longmeadow HS 38.46 8
Q---------------------------------------------------------38.97
5 Lozinski, Cole 11 West Springfield 39.06 7
6 Lavelle, Chad 12 East Longmeadow 39.16 7
7 Peluso, Jack 12 Longmeadow HS 39.27 8
8 Rawson, Brian 11 Westfield Hi 39.30 8
9 Ronghi, Josh 11 Southwick 39.57 7
10 Ryan, Matt 10 West Springfield 39.69 6
11 Swinehart, Jacob 11 Holyoke HS 39.88 7
12 Malouin, Nicholas 12 Southwick 40.19 7
13 Abdel-Maksoud, Mohamed 11 Amherst Pelham R 40.22 6
14 Rodrigo, Dominik 10 Chicopee HS 40.35 6
15 Kostanksi, Hayden 11 West Springfield 40.41 6
16 Forbes, Colin 10 East Longmeadow 40.59 6
17 Kaczor, Jacob 10 Chicopee HS 40.78 6
18 Bhasin, Kishan 12 Southwick 40.93 2
19 Ranck, Cameron 09 Hampden Charter 41.06 5
20 Kennedy, Dylan 09 Holyoke HS 42.13 5
21 Cassidy, Nick 09 East Longmeadow 42.28 4
22 Fernandez, Gabriel 11 Holyoke HS 42.34 5
23 Cruz, Oscar 11 South Hadley HS 42.67 4
24 Joyal, Cooper 11 Longmeadow HS 42.69 5
25 Olivo, Andre 10 West Springfield 42.81 5
26 Prophet, Nehemiah 10 Hampden Charter 42.98 3
27 Yesu, Silas 09 Westfield Hi 43.50 3
28 Rawson, Sean 09 Westfield Hi 44.06 3
29 Hoar, Jacob 09 Chicopee HS 44.41 3
30 Walsh, Chris 10 Holyoke HS 44.70 2
31 Fournier, Jacob 12 South Hadley HS 44.90 2
32 Merced, Disjuan 11 Chicopee HS 45.75 2
33 Cousineau, Dylan 09 South Hadley HS 45.80 3
34 Eldanasoury, Marwan 09 Amherst Pelham R 45.98 3
35 Cloutier, Dan 10 East Longmeadow 48.57 1
36 Valitt, Danial 09 Amherst Pelham R 48.80 1
37 DeGrange, Samuel 08 Southwick 48.86 1

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Taylor, Charles 12 West Springfield 1:29.60 2
2 Bailin, Kai 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:31.17 2
3 Dole, Bryan 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:31.65 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:31.70
4 McCurdy, Max 10 South Hadley HS 1:32.54 2
5 Jones, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 1:32.57 2
6 Werenski, Carl 12 West Springfield 1:36.32 2
7 Stromgren, Merrick 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:36.75 2
8 Prophet, Nehemiah 10 Hampden Charter 1:36.82 2
9 Kovalchik, Caleb 11 South Hadley HS 1:37.38 2
10 Espinoza, Rodrigo 10 Holyoke HS 1:37.87 2
11 Martin, Matt 10 Holyoke HS 1:39.41 2
12 Garstka, Ethan 10 West Springfield 1:40.55 2
13 Wilson, Turner 12 East Longmeadow 1:41.15 2
14 Haldopoulos, Jack 12 Longmeadow HS 1:41.54 2
15 Atwater, Marco 12 East Longmeadow 1:42.38 1
16 Longey, Seth 09 West Springfield 1:43.92 1
17 Hinkel, Jackson 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:44.75 2
18 Garstka, Adam 11 Westfield Hi 1:45.69 2
19 Taylor, Justin 12 South Hadley HS 1:46.23 2
20 Rist, Jakob 10 Holyoke HS 1:46.88 1
21 Jorgensen, Chase 11 Chicopee HS 1:48.03 1
22 Krawiec, Nicholas 09 Westfield Hi 1:48.91 1
23 Buchter, Jake 08 Southwick 1:49.37 1
24 Smith, Seamus 09 Westfield Hi 1:50.95 1
25 Ainslie, Lorenzo 10 Holyoke HS 1:51.47 1
26 Darsch, Jacob 10 Chicopee HS 1:51.82 1
27 Jansen, Matthew 12 Southwick 1:52.83 1
28 Coviello, Matthew 08 Southwick 1:59.63 1
29 Schoenborn, Griffin 10 South Hadley HS 2:02.13 1
30 Drenen, Aidan 10 Southwick 2:11.98 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kennedy, Justin 11 Holyoke HS 2:39.24 2
2 Medina, Gabriel 12 West Springfield 2:39.53 2
3 Goff, Willem 11 Amherst Pelham R 2:45.02 2
4 Cote, Bradyn 11 South Hadley HS 2:47.16 2
5 Petrosky, Luke 12 South Hadley HS 2:47.78 2
6 Yanko, Jack 12 Amherst Pelham R 2:51.03 2
7 Lamas, Andrew 12 West Springfield 2:51.53 2
8 Miranda, Manuel 12 West Springfield 2:53.53 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------2:56.00
9 Adamo, Alex 10 East Longmeadow 2:56.64 2
10 Sullivan, Nate 11 Longmeadow HS 2:58.73 2
11 Cieplik, Nate 12 Longmeadow HS 3:00.31 2
12 Most, Will 12 Longmeadow HS 3:02.78 2
13 Yanko, Ryan 09 Amherst Pelham R 3:03.87 2
14 Lamas, Patrick 10 West Springfield 3:08.16 2
15 Muldrew, Aaron 11 Westfield Hi 3:10.67 2
16 Langevin, Ethan 09 Chicopee HS 3:11.15 2
17 Lipp, Caiden 10 South Hadley HS 3:16.87 2
18 Cass, Aidan 09 Longmeadow HS 3:17.23 2
19 Morneau, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 3:25.05 1
20 Fournier, Eric 10 Holyoke HS 3:27.33 1
21 Kent, Zachary 09 Holyoke HS 3:29.97 1
22 Champagne, Tyler 11 Westfield Hi 3:33.53 1
23 Moore, Aidan 08 Southwick 3:35.04 1
24 Cerone, Devon 07 Southwick 3:37.19 1
25 Cote, Tim 09 South Hadley HS 3:40.25 1
26 Fernandez Torres, Sebast 09 Amherst Pelham R 3:41.31 1
27 Butler, Eric 10 East Longmeadow 3:48.60 1
28 LaPointe, Ethan 10 Westfield Hi 3:53.28 1
29 Gorman, William 07 Southwick 3:59.16 1
30 Narkiewicz, Ethan 10 Westfield Hi 4:50.33 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Merck, Jack 12 West Springfield 4:43.32 2
2 Shea, Aidan 12 Amherst Pelham R 4:47.11 2
3 Terlik, Hunter 10 Chicopee HS 4:52.97 2
4 Lamas, Andrew 12 West Springfield 4:53.54 2
5 Neveu, Cal 12 Longmeadow HS 4:55.84 2
6 Johansson, Noah 11 Amherst Pelham R 4:56.61 2
7 cooper, Patrik 11 Amherst Pelham R 5:01.50 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------5:02.40
8 Shea, Matt 12 Longmeadow HS 5:03.08 2
9 Nekitopoulos, John 11 West Springfield 5:04.58 2
10 Phaneuf, Antonio 09 Westfield Hi 5:06.51 2
11 Guzik, Marcel 10 Holyoke HS 5:08.48 2
12 Cowley, Will 09 Longmeadow HS 5:08.63 2
13 Comi, Dallas 11 West Springfield 5:14.81 2
14 Stathatos, Nick 11 Westfield Hi 5:18.07 2
15 O'Grady, Andrew 10 South Hadley HS 5:18.98 2
16 Acevedo, Abdiel 12 Holyoke HS 5:36.07 2
17 Vasu, Colin 10 Longmeadow HS 5:36.77 2
18 Lavelle, Liam 10 Holyoke HS 5:39.95 1
19 Garncarz, Eric 09 Chicopee HS 5:40.18 1
20 Gebhardt, Tommy 10 South Hadley HS 5:45.10 1
21 Williamson, Luke 10 East Longmeadow 5:46.34 1
22 Serrano, Joe 11 Chicopee HS 5:46.51 1
23 Adamo, Alex 10 East Longmeadow 5:46.97 1
24 Sherwood, Derek 11 Amherst Pelham R 5:51.64 1
25 Cruz, Jordan 10 Holyoke HS 5:52.01 1
26 Canady, Liam 10 Hampden Charter 5:52.57 1
27 Morneau, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 5:56.90 1
28 McDermott, Matt 09 South Hadley HS 5:58.43 1
29 Morash, Ryan 10 Westfield Hi 6:10.57 1
30 Wescott, Michael 09 Southwick 6:23.66 1
31 Hennessey, William 10 Westfield Hi 6:44.61 1

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Medina, Gabriel 12 West Springfield 10:40.55
2 O'Brien, Matt 12 South Hadley HS 10:40.61
Q------------------------------------------------------10:43.13
3 Merck, Jack 12 West Springfield 11:00.59
4 Quinlan, John 11 Longmeadow HS 11:00.88
5 Aubin, Steven 11 West Springfield 11:02.25
6 Broyles, Jacob 09 South Hadley HS 11:09.19
7 Waslick, Max 12 Longmeadow HS 11:12.56
8 Pardave, Nick 11 West Springfield 11:17.65
9 Poirier, Jacob 12 South Hadley HS 11:27.95
10 Koran, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 11:56.27
11 Carpio-Pretel, Indra 10 Amherst Pelham R 11:56.58
12 Acevedo, Abdiel 12 Holyoke HS 11:57.24
13 O'Neil, Aidan 10 Chicopee HS 12:06.20
14 Diaz-Moore, Marco 10 Holyoke HS 12:10.10
15 Gebhardt, Edgar 09 Longmeadow HS 12:24.10
16 Moore, Aidan 08 Southwick 12:28.54
17 Nguyen, Chad 10 East Longmeadow 12:43.49
-- Timm, Joachim 10 East Longmeadow DNF
-- Wilson, Griffin 09 East Longmeadow DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dixon, Devin 12 Amherst Pelham R 8.20 3
2 Auston, Shaki 12 Commerce 8.27 3
3 Darkwa, Richard 12 West Springfield 8.47 3
4 Powe, Maurice 11 Longmeadow HS 8.81 3
Q----------------------------------------------------------8.89
5 Ghalayini, Samir 11 Westfield Hi 9.12 3
6 Martin, Brenden 11 West Springfield 9.30 3
7 Rosa, Carlos 11 Chicopee HS 9.32 3
8 Caron, Michael 10 West Springfield 9.39 3
9 Sadiq, Zayd 09 Amherst Pelham R 9.58 2
10 Albano, Billy 11 Longmeadow HS 9.80 2
11 Abrams, Theo 10 South Hadley HS 9.93 2
12 Hurley, Sean 10 Longmeadow HS 10.09 2
13 Cohen, Sampson 11 West Springfield 10.14 1
14 Bradley, Clay 10 Westfield Hi 10.16 2
15 Lopez, Davian 10 South Hadley HS 10.34 2
16 Bannon, Owen 09 Longmeadow HS 10.50 1
17 Ghalayini, Ziyad 09 Westfield Hi 10.60 1
18 Hammon, Devin 09 Chicopee HS 10.67 1
19 Schmidt, Madison 11 Westfield Hi 10.78 1
20 Wescott, Michael 09 Southwick 11.76 1
21 Williams, Scott 10 Chicopee HS 11.93 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:35.98 2
2 Amherst Pelham RegHS 'A' 1:38.82 2
3 West Springfield HS 'A' 1:40.73 2
4 South Hadley HS 'A' 1:41.50 1
5 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 1:42.67 1
6 Chicopee HS 'A' 1:42.69 1
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:42.97
7 Westfield High School 'A' 1:43.37 2
8 Southwick Regional HS 'A' 1:44.07 1
9 Holyoke HS 'A' 1:44.43 1
-- Spfld. HS of Commerce 'A' DQ 2 zone violation

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Johns, Chris 11 Longmeadow HS 6-02.00
2 Rosewell, Carter 12 Longmeadow HS 5-07.00
3 Lavelle, Chad 12 East Longmeadow 5-05.00
4 Shapkin, David 12 West Springfield J5-05.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------5-05.00
5 Davila, Elias 10 West Springfield 5-03.00
5 Barouxis-Kroll, Alex 11 Westfield Hi 5-03.00
7 Levrault, Ryan 11 South Hadley HS J5-03.00
8 Hooben, Harry 12 West Springfield J5-03.00
9 Fernandez, Gabriel 11 Holyoke HS 5-01.00
10 Thomas, Cooper 10 Longmeadow HS J5-01.00
11 Boyle, Aiden 11 Westfield Hi 4-11.00
12 Peluso, Jack 12 Longmeadow HS 4-09.00
13 Jorgensen, Chase 11 Chicopee HS J4-09.00
13 Ryczek, Jack 09 Chicopee HS J4-09.00
-- Paglia, Michael 10 Chicopee HS NH
-- Jansen, Matthew 12 Southwick NH
-- Ryan, Matt 10 West Springfield NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rosewell, Carter 12 Longmeadow HS 22-02.25
2 McGrath, Quinn 11 Longmeadow HS 20-04.75
3 Smith, Matthew 11 Longmeadow HS 19-11.50
4 Robinson, Darius 10 Amherst Pelham R 19-09.50
5 McCarthy, Kevyn 10 Chicopee HS 19-05.00
6 Malouin, Nicholas 12 Southwick 18-11.50
Q------------------------------------------------------18-09.00
7 Ranck, Cameron 09 Hampden Charter 18-07.50
8 Rodrigo, Dominik 10 Chicopee HS 18-04.00
9 Shapkin, David 12 West Springfield 18-03.25
10 Ghalayini, Samir 11 Westfield Hi J18-03.25
11 Fernandez, Gabriel 11 Holyoke HS 17-08.00
12 Powe, Maurice 11 Longmeadow HS 17-05.25
13 Boyle, Aiden 11 Westfield Hi 17-03.75
14 Rivera, Christian 09 West Springfield 16-10.50
15 Cousineau, Dylan 09 South Hadley HS 16-09.00
16 Barouxis-Kroll, Alex 11 Westfield Hi 16-05.25
17 Cabezudo-Peters, Eric 10 South Hadley HS 16-04.50
18 Ryczek, Jack 09 Chicopee HS 16-03.25
19 Forbes, Colin 10 East Longmeadow 14-09.50
20 DeGrange, Samuel 08 Southwick 14-02.25
21 Ghalayini, Ziyad 09 Westfield Hi 13-11.00
-- Davila, Elias 10 West Springfield FOUL
-- Kovalchik, Caleb 11 South Hadley HS FOUL
-- Hooben, Harry 12 West Springfield FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Guertin, Tyler 12 Holyoke HS 41-10.50
2 Beauregard, Ian 12 Holyoke HS 41-10.00
3 Rosemond, Tommy 12 Longmeadow HS 41-01.50
4 Lubold, Finn 12 Holyoke HS 41-01.25
5 Kearney, Keegan 11 West Springfield 40-06.00
6 Wright, Zach 12 Longmeadow HS 40-05.00
7 Rousseau, Ben 12 West Springfield 38-06.00
8 Griggs, Bailey 10 West Springfield 38-02.75
Q------------------------------------------------------37-11.00
9 Levrault, Ryan 11 South Hadley HS 37-08.50
10 Jacobs, Jerome 11 Chicopee HS 37-01.00
11 Kane, Michael 12 West Springfield 35-04.00
12 Ortyl, Ethan 12 South Hadley HS 35-02.00
13 Desorda, Michael 12 Chicopee HS 33-04.00
14 Sergentanis, Adam 12 Longmeadow HS 33-03.50
15 Stratton, Andrew 12 Longmeadow HS 33-01.00
16 Bhasin, Kishan 12 Southwick 32-03.00
17 Mezzetti, Anthony 11 Chicopee HS 32-00.00
18 Nagy, Jack 11 Amherst Pelham R 31-08.25
19 Foster, Gavin 11 Westfield Hi 31-01.50
20 polino, antonio 11 Amherst Pelham R 30-06.00
21 Liriano, Adonis 12 Commerce 30-02.00
22 DeJesus, Ethan 12 Holyoke HS J30-02.00
23 Lewis, Aden 12 Amherst Pelham R 30-01.50
24 Billion, Jamison 12 South Hadley HS 28-05.00
25 Judycki, Zachary 11 Westfield Hi 27-06.50
26 Buchter, Jake 08 Southwick 26-09.25
27 finnie, samuel 12 East Longmeadow 25-05.50
28 Lussier, Jack 11 Westfield Hi 25-01.25
29 Baush, Ethan 11 Westfield Hi 24-06.00
30 Bacon, Kameron 10 South Hadley HS 22-03.75
31 Roumelitis, Dan 12 East Longmeadow 21-06.00
32 Maczka, Edward 11 Chicopee HS 21-01.75