2018-19 PVIAC Indoor Track League Championship - 2/8/2019
Western Mass Championship
Smith College
Performance List

Event 1 Boys Shot Put 8 to finals (14) Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Prelims
===============================================================================
1 Guertin, Tyler 12 Holyoke HS 46-05.00
2 McLean, Chantz 11 Ludlow 44-07.50
3 Lubold, Finn 12 Holyoke HS 41-10.75
4 Beauregard, Ian 12 Holyoke HS 41-10.00
5 Levrault, Ryan 11 South Hadley HS 41-01.50
6 Donahue, Devin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 41-01.25
7 Rosemond, Tommy 12 Longmeadow HS 41-01.00
8 Kearney, Keegan 11 West Springfield 40-06.00
9 Wright, Zach 12 Longmeadow HS 40-05.00
10 Clapp, Zachary 12 Chicopee Comp HS 38-10.00
11 Jacobs, Jerome 11 Chicopee HS 38-08.25
12 Rousseau, Ben 12 West Springfield 38-06.00
13 Rodolakis, Dean 10 Ludlow 38-03.50
14 Griggs, Bailey 10 West Springfield 38-02.75

Event 2 Girls Shot Put 8 to finals (17) Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Prelims
===============================================================================
1 Sudyka, Savannah 12 South Hadley HS 37-01.50
2 Black, Hannah 12 East Longmeadow 35-06.75
3 McMahon, Madison 12 East Longmeadow 31-11.00
4 Penland, Brittany 12 Southwick 31-09.50
5 Smith-Grant, India 12 Northampton HS 30-09.50
6 Warren, Sophie 11 Chicopee Comp HS 30-09.25
7 Mejia, Jazmin 12 West Springfield 30-07.00
8 Calkins, Olivia 11 East Longmeadow 30-06.00
9 Taddeo, Chloe 12 Mahar RegHS 30-04.75
10 Johnson, Dejanelle 10 Hampden Charter 30-02.25
11 Wodecki, Hannah 09 Hampshire RegHS 29-11.00
12 Correa, Iris 11 Chicopee Comp HS 29-08.50
13 Grant, Ashley 12 Agawam HS 29-08.00
14 Lachance, Mackenzie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 29-07.50
15 Dalmau-Gonzalez, Rashelly 10 Athol HS 29-04.50
16 Williams, Vanessa 12 Sabis Internatio 28-09.75
17 Dixon, Lyric 12 East Longmeadow 28-09.25

Event 3 Boys Long Jump 8 to finals (23) Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Prelims
===============================================================================
1 Rosewell, Carter 12 Longmeadow HS 22-02.50
2 McDonough, Scott 12 Pioneer Valley R 21-09.25
3 Velez, Ralique 12 Sci-Tech 20-06.50
4 McGrath, Quinn 11 Longmeadow HS 20-04.50
5 Gordon, Zachary 12 Chicopee Comp HS 20-01.75
6 Robinson, Darius 10 Amherst Pelham R 20-01.00
7 Shapkin, David 12 West Springfield 20-00.50
8 Tate, Tamil 12 Pope Francis 20-00.50
9 Smith, Matthew 11 Longmeadow HS 19-11.50
10 Iavorschi, Crescens 11 Greenfield HS 19-10.50
11 Hooben, Harry 12 West Springfield 19-10.50
12 Sherrod, Ku'ran 12 Springfield Cent 19-10.25
13 Scott, Marcus 12 Chicopee Comp HS 19-09.50
14 Baldwin, Nylan 12 Pope Francis 19-08.50
15 Nixon, Elijah 11 Sabis Internatio 19-08.00
16 Davila, Elias 10 West Springfield 19-07.50
17 Clarke, Jonas 09 South Hadley HS 19-07.25
18 McCarthy, Kevyn 10 Chicopee HS 19-05.00
19 Gabriel, Raymond 11 Putnam 19-02.25
20 Malouin, Nicholas 12 Southwick 18-11.50
21 Lavrenchuk, Nick 11 Agawam HS 18-10.25
22 Ghalayini, Samir 11 Westfield HS 18-09.50
23 Thomson, Asa 11 Northampton HS 18-08.50

Event 4 Girls Long Jump 8 to finals (26) Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Prelims
===============================================================================
1 Conway, Kay 12 Longmeadow HS 16-07.00
2 Gonet, Alexandra 12 Pope Francis 16-04.00
3 Evans, Shahya 12 Springfield Cent 16-03.50
4 Harder, Emma 12 Northampton HS 16-03.00
5 McMahon, Madison 12 East Longmeadow 16-02.75
6 Marin, Victoria 10 Greenfield HS 16-01.75
7 Reilly, Kamryn 11 Mahar RegHS 16-00.00
8 Gaskins, Emma 10 Chicopee Comp HS 15-11.00
9 Wright, Alyssa 11 Longmeadow HS 15-09.00
10 Wetherbee, Anna 12 Mahar RegHS 15-08.00
11 Rodriguez, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 15-06.75
12 Jordan, Adele 10 Northampton HS 15-06.50
13 Poole, Sarah 12 Pope Francis 15-06.00
14 Biddle, Quincy 09 Northampton HS 15-05.00
15 Hodovanec, Rhiannon 11 Agawam HS 15-04.00
16 Giancola, Emily 12 Southwick 15-03.25
17 Bilodeau, Brook 09 Hampden Charter 15-03.25
18 Walsh, Lizzy 10 Longmeadow HS 15-03.00
19 Labrie, Hannah 12 Hampshire RegHS 15-03.00
20 Harris, Gabriela 12 Sabis Internatio 15-02.75
21 Lavelle, Erin 10 East Longmeadow 15-02.50
22 Doolittle, Maddie 11 South Hadley HS 15-02.00
23 Randazzo, Loredana 11 Agawam HS 15-01.00
24 Pudlo, Kayla 11 Southwick 15-01.00
25 Dufour, Grace 11 Athol HS 14-10.50
26 Carleton, Kayla 12 South Hadley HS 14-10.00

Event 5 Boys High Jump Open @ 5'5" (11)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
1 Johns, Chris 11 Longmeadow HS 6-04.00
2 Tate, Tamil 12 Pope Francis 5-11.00
3 Lavelle, Chad 12 East Longmeadow 5-08.00
4 Roy, Nathan 12 Pope Francis 5-08.00
5 Davila, Elias 10 West Springfield 5-08.00
6 Gordon, Zachary 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-07.00
7 Scott, Marcus 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-07.00
8 Shapkin, David 12 West Springfield 5-06.00
9 Clark, Julian 10 Northampton HS 5-06.00
10 Salem, Ethan 12 Northampton HS 5-06.00
11 Eline, Nick 12 Hampshire RegHS 5-05.00

Event 6 Girls High Jump Open @ 4'7" (23)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
1 Marjanski, Lindsay 11 South Hadley HS 5-06.00
2 Longo, Tanner 11 Pope Francis 5-03.00
3 McMahon, Madison 12 East Longmeadow 5-01.00
4 Amsden, Hannah 11 West Springfield 5-00.00
5 DeVoie, Audrey 12 East Longmeadow 5-00.00
6 Reilly, Kamryn 11 Mahar RegHS 5-00.00
7 Marin, Victoria 10 Greenfield HS 4-11.00
8 Moriarty, Tessa 12 Holyoke HS 4-11.00
9 Pallante, Parker 08 Hampshire RegHS 4-11.00
10 Wodecki, Hannah 09 Hampshire RegHS 4-10.00
11 Santos, Maegan 11 Ludlow 4-10.00
12 Jarrett, Carla 12 South Hadley HS 4-09.00
13 Boman, McKayla 09 West Springfield 4-09.00
14 Rosewell, Yasmin 10 Longmeadow HS 4-09.00
15 Humphries, Alexandra 12 Agawam HS 4-08.00
16 Wojcik, Morgan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-08.00
17 Rahilly, Emma 12 South Hadley HS 4-08.00
18 Berry, Jordyn 12 Mahar RegHS 4-08.00
19 Kinsmith, Kacia 11 Greenfield HS 4-07.00
20 Fitzgerald, Aileen 10 Mahar RegHS 4-07.00
21 Maslak, Amber 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-07.00
22 Ramesh, Krishiana 12 East Longmeadow 4-07.00
23 Francis, Ella 10 South Hadley HS 4-07.00

Event 7 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 8 to finals (14) Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
1 Gonet, Alexandra 12 Pope Francis 8.63
2 Hiltz, Bianca 12 Southwick 9.17
3 Rodriguez, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 9.23
4 Rahilly, Emma 12 South Hadley HS 9.32
5 Labrie, Hannah 12 Hampshire RegHS 9.49
6 Hildebrand, Kayla 12 Chicopee Comp HS 9.63
7 Doolittle, Maddie 11 South Hadley HS 9.66
8 Jordan, Adele 10 Northampton HS 9.73
9 Marin, Victoria 10 Greenfield HS 9.74
10 Buckley, Sarah 11 Chicopee Comp HS 9.83
11 Abel, Emily 12 West Springfield 9.83
12 Monroe, Talia 10 Northampton HS 9.92
13 Randazzo, Loredana 11 Agawam HS 9.93
14 Wright, Alyssa 11 Longmeadow HS 10.11

Event 8 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 8 to finals (9) Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
1 Donahue, Devin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.82
2 Auston, Shaki 12 Commerce 8.12
3 Dixon, Devin 12 Amherst Pelham R 8.20
4 Darkwa, Richard 12 West Springfield 8.36
5 Powe, Maurice 11 Longmeadow HS 8.55
6 Vieira, Anthony 11 Ludlow 8.64
7 Ghalayini, Samir 11 Westfield HS 8.68
8 Barrieau, Mason 12 Athol HS 8.74
9 Popusoi, Theodor 09 Greenfield HS 8.96

Event 9 Boys 55 Meter Dash 8 to finals (13) Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
1 Clarke, Jonas 09 South Hadley HS 6.63
2 Pontes da veiga, Junior 11 Amherst Pelham R 6.66
3 Ayers, Elijah 12 Springfield Cent 6.77
4 Donahue, Devin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6.84
5 Iavorschi, Crescens 11 Greenfield HS 6.85
6 Lavalle, Cole 12 Northampton HS 6.86
7 Fang, Benjamin 11 Amherst Pelham R 6.87
8 Gnobo, Mik 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6.89
9 Cruz, Hiram 12 Commerce 6.91
10 Gabriel, Raymond 11 Putnam 6.91
11 Lozinski, Cole 11 West Springfield 6.93
12 Boone, Michael 10 Springfield Cent 6.97
13 Tate, Tamil 12 Pope Francis 6.99

Event 10 Girls 55 Meter Dash 8 to finals (15) Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
1 Hill, Kyla 12 Springfield Cent 7.28
2 Peralta, Yulive 11 Putnam 7.41
3 Mastrio, Julia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.46
4 Harder, Emma 12 Northampton HS 7.51
5 Bean, Catherine 10 Westfield HS 7.63
6 Reilly, Kamryn 11 Mahar RegHS 7.71
7 Ho-Sang, Keola 09 Springfield Cent 7.72
8 Conway, Kay 12 Longmeadow HS 7.72
9 Lavelle, Erin 10 East Longmeadow 7.74
10 Poole, Sarah 12 Pope Francis 7.74
11 Carleton, Kayla 12 South Hadley HS 7.76
12 Taylor, Emily 10 West Springfield 7.79
13 Beason, Danielle 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.80
14 Moloney, Allison 09 Pope Francis 7.83
15 Trajkovski, Jocelyn 11 Ludlow 7.88

Event 11 Boys 1 Mile Run (20)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Medina, Gabriel 12 West Springfield 4:24.79
2 Merck, Jack 12 West Springfield 4:34.38
3 Fuehr, Christian 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4:38.76
4 Kennedy, Justin 11 Holyoke HS 4:38.81
5 Goff, Willem 11 Amherst Pelham R 4:39.43
6 Cote, Bradyn 11 South Hadley HS 4:43.03
7 LaClair, Simon 11 Northampton HS 4:44.20
8 Howe, Benjamin 11 Northampton HS 4:48.23
9 Lesperance, Tobias 11 Northampton HS 4:48.47
10 Jacques, Timothy 11 Northampton HS 4:50.59
11 Miranda, Manuel 12 West Springfield 4:52.59
12 Terlik, Hunter 10 Chicopee HS 4:52.97
13 Callahan, Matthew 12 Northampton HS 4:54.43
14 Neveu, Cal 12 Longmeadow HS 4:55.54
15 Eline, Nick 12 Hampshire RegHS 4:56.24
16 Quinlan, John 11 Longmeadow HS 4:59.74
17 MacFadzen, Max 11 Hampshire RegHS 5:00.06
18 LaBombard, Tyssen 12 Greenfield HS 5:01.78
19 Acevedo, Abdiel 12 Holyoke HS 5:01.98
20 Markey, Daniel 11 Pope Francis 5:03.30

Event 12 Girls 1 Mile Run (15)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Boutin, Emily 11 Pope Francis 5:08.78
2 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia 12 Amherst Pelham R 5:13.33
3 Yount, Mary 11 Northampton HS 5:17.56
4 Davis, Meghan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:24.44
5 Ross, Sarah 10 Agawam HS 5:24.53
6 Ingmann, Rosie 12 Northampton HS 5:38.02
7 Andrew, Naomi 10 Northampton HS 5:38.93
8 Pettiford-Rowan, Peyton 10 Northampton HS 5:40.99
9 Sonsini, Sara 12 Agawam HS 5:42.22
10 Fitzgerald, Carra 07 Mahar RegHS 5:45.15
11 Philpott, Margaret 11 Westfield HS 5:47.46
12 Bennett, Adia 11 Northampton HS 5:52.26
13 Szewczyk, Erica 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:54.22
14 Werenski, Hailey 11 South Hadley HS 5:55.29
15 Moreno, Denisha 11 Chicopee HS 5:56.28

Event 13 Boys 600 Meter Run (13)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Cooper, Ethan 12 Northampton HS 1:22.73
2 Barrieau, Mason 12 Athol HS 1:25.97
3 Savenson, Eben 11 Northampton HS 1:26.27
4 Diaz, Gabriel 12 Holyoke HS 1:27.73
5 LaClair, Simon 11 Northampton HS 1:27.76
6 Ferreira, Iain 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:29.15
7 Ordonez, Bryce 11 Pope Francis 1:29.16
8 Jones, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 1:29.54
9 Taylor, Charles 12 West Springfield 1:29.60
10 Lee, Tyrese 12 Springfield Cent 1:31.14
11 Dole, Bryan 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:31.65
12 McCurdy, Max 10 South Hadley HS 1:31.76
13 Stallman, Shane 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:32.20

Event 14 Girls 600 Meter Run (20)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Shepard, Isabela 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:42.05
2 Dawson, Farrell 10 South Hadley HS 1:43.12
3 Chevan, Nava 11 Northampton HS 1:43.89
4 Pettengill, Faith 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:46.84
5 Kamukala, Miranda 12 Agawam HS 1:46.91
6 Reade, Maggie 10 Northampton HS 1:47.05
7 Dole, Eliza 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:47.08
8 Prenosil, Nina 10 Westfield HS 1:47.53
9 Barbieri, Caroline 11 Longmeadow HS 1:49.41
10 Cusson, Athena 08 Hampden Charter 1:49.65
11 Bennis, Mya 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:49.71
12 Jurkowski, Emily Chicopee HS 1:50.50
13 Chase, Caroline 09 Mahar RegHS 1:50.59
14 Mathews, Ella 10 Longmeadow HS 1:51.09
15 Grant, Siobhan 12 East Longmeadow 1:51.66
16 Conway, Kelly 11 Longmeadow HS 1:51.91
17 Muhlmahn, Esther 11 Longmeadow HS 1:51.94
18 Culver, Maddie 09 West Springfield 1:52.23
19 Pompi, Alyssa 12 Southwick 1:53.17
20 Servetnik, Nicole 11 Westfield HS 1:53.17

Event 15 Boys 1000 Meter Run (13)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Gordon-Sniffen, Benjamin 12 Northampton HS 2:31.78
2 Kro, Donovan 11 Holyoke HS 2:36.00
3 LaClair, Simon 11 Northampton HS 2:37.22
4 Shea, Aidan 12 Amherst Pelham R 2:40.80
5 Howe, Benjamin 11 Northampton HS 2:41.45
6 Fuehr, Christian 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:42.47
7 Savenson, Eben 11 Northampton HS 2:43.22
8 St. Jean, Dennis 12 Athol HS 2:46.25
9 Lamas, Andrew 12 West Springfield 2:46.79
10 Petrosky, Luke 12 South Hadley HS 2:47.78
11 Yanko, Jack 12 Amherst Pelham R 2:51.03
12 Guzik, Marcel 10 Holyoke HS 2:55.34
13 Cooper, Patrik 11 Amherst Pelham R 2:55.54

Event 16 Girls 1000 Meter Run (12)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Boutin, Emily 11 Pope Francis 3:04.08
2 Rondeau, Jocelyne 12 South Hadley HS 3:08.07
3 Yount, Mary 11 Northampton HS 3:11.11
4 Ingmann, Rosie 12 Northampton HS 3:12.49
5 Hopley, Julia 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:13.18
6 Pettiford-Rowan, Peyton 10 Northampton HS 3:15.56
7 Cantela, Cheyenne 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:21.99
8 Savoy, Emma 09 Mahar RegHS 3:24.03
9 Tredo, Grace 11 East Longmeadow 3:24.52
10 Jarrett, Carla 12 South Hadley HS 3:25.45
11 Jurkowski, Emily Chicopee HS 3:25.85
12 Smith, Liannah 10 Putnam 3:30.27

Event 17 Boys 300 Meter Run (19)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Bailin, Kai 12 Amherst Pelham R 36.20
2 LaForest, Brenden 12 Westfield HS 36.25
3 Lavalle, Cole 12 Northampton HS 36.45
4 Ayers, Elijah 12 Springfield Cent 37.11
5 Moyston, Isaiah 12 Amherst Pelham R 37.14
6 Rosewell, Carter 12 Longmeadow HS 37.38
7 Boone, Michael 10 Springfield Cent 38.04
8 Iavorschi, Crescens 11 Greenfield HS 38.12
9 Polley, Samuel 11 Agawam HS 38.12
10 Gonzalez, Javan 12 Minnechaug RegHS 38.32
11 Velez, Ralique 12 Sci-Tech 38.41
12 Gnobo, Mik 12 Chicopee Comp HS 38.42
13 Carriere, Jack 12 Pope Francis 38.50
14 Musa, Ali 12 Commerce 38.53
15 Baldwin, Nylan 12 Pope Francis 38.67
16 Rawson, Brian 11 Westfield HS 38.67
17 Smith, Matthew 11 Longmeadow HS 38.88  
18 Brown, Cullen 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 38.95

Event 18 Girls 300 Meter Run (15)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Hill, Kyla 12 Springfield Cent 41.54
2 Harder, Emma 12 Northampton HS 42.30
3 Peralta, Yulive 11 Putnam 42.52
4 Beason, Danielle 11 Amherst Pelham R 43.08
5 Mastrio, Julia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 43.26
6 Bean, Catherine 10 Westfield HS 43.71
7 Marjanski, Lindsay 11 South Hadley HS 44.08
8 Lavelle, Erin 10 East Longmeadow 44.11
9 McCaffrey, Megan 12 West Springfield 44.43
10 Moloney, Allison 09 Pope Francis 44.48
11 McHugh, Taylor 12 Longmeadow HS 44.72
12 Hiltz, Bianca 12 Southwick 45.20
13 Baker, Maddie 12 Longmeadow HS 45.54
14 Bone, Emily 11 Westfield HS 45.60
15 Dufour, Grace 11 Athol HS 45.73

Event 19 Boys 2 Mile Run (15)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Medina, Gabriel 12 West Springfield 9:54.92
2 Merck, Jack 12 West Springfield 10:02.48
3 Lesperance, Tobias 11 Northampton HS 10:10.22
4 Shea, Jack 11 Holyoke HS 10:12.90
5 Jacques, Timothy 11 Northampton HS 10:30.66
6 O'Brien, Matt 12 South Hadley HS 10:33.87
7 Johansson, Noah 11 Amherst Pelham R 10:34.29
8 Poirier, Jacob 12 South Hadley HS 10:35.62
9 Perham, Mason 11 Minnechaug RegHS 10:37.53
10 Labrie, Jacob 12 Hampshire RegHS 10:37.97
11 Markey, Daniel 11 Pope Francis 10:38.29
12 Rios, Misael 09 Holyoke HS 10:39.43
13 O'Donnell, Liam 09 Mahar RegHS 10:43.23
14 Simmons, Dennis 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 10:49.00

Event 20 Girls 2 Mile Run (19)
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Yount, Mary 11 Northampton HS 11:14.97
2 Ross, Sarah 10 Agawam HS 11:21.15
3 Jacobs-Townsley, Sophia 12 Amherst Pelham R 11:29.84
4 Davis, Meghan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:32.63
5 Fitzgerald, Carra 07 Mahar RegHS 12:01.90
6 Ingmann, Rosie 12 Northampton HS 12:09.60
7 Vermette, Kendyl 10 Ludlow 12:31.42
8 Andrew, Naomi 10 Northampton HS 12:39.49
9 Sullivan, Meghan 09 Pope Francis 12:40.32
10 Forman, Saraphina 10 Northampton HS 12:42.51
11 Dustin, Erin 12 Agawam HS 12:48.59
12 Kenney, Michaela 12 Springfield Cent 12:49.60
13 Calame, Louisa 08 Greenfield HS 12:51.24
14 Szewczyk, Erica 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 12:52.19
15 Mahon-Moore, Sylvie 09 Hampshire RegHS 12:53.21
16 Charow, Brianna 10 Ludlow 12:56.77
17 Charow, Savanna 12 Ludlow 12:59.88
18 Longhi, Marissa 11 Southwick 13:03.80
19 Werenski, Hailey 11 South Hadley HS 13:04.00

Event 21 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay (14)
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Amherst Pelham RegHS 1:31.27
2 Northampton HS 1:33.96
3 Longmeadow HS 1:35.98
4 Chicopee Comp HS 1:36.34
5 Pope Francis High School 1:36.77
6 West Springfield HS 1:38.98
7 Springfield Central HS 1:39.64
8 Westfield HS 1:39.90
9 Spfld. HS of Commerce 1:40.92
10 South Hadley HS 1:41.50
11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:41.79
12 Agawam HS 1:41.81
13 East Longmeadow HS 1:42.65
14 Chicopee HS 1:42.69

Event 22 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay (16)
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 1:51.08
2 Springfield Central HS 1:51.39
3 Northampton HS 1:52.14
4 Pope Francis High School 1:52.59
5 Amherst Pelham RegHS 1:53.57
6 Minnechaug RegHS 1:54.23
7 South Hadley HS 1:54.29
8 Putnam Vocational HS 1:58.01
9 West Springfield HS 1:58.34
10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:58.41
11 Holyoke HS 1:58.46
12 Hampshire RegHS 1:58.63
13 East Longmeadow HS 1:58.89
14 Southwick Regional HS 1:59.71
15 Ludlow High School 1:59.72
16 Westfield HS 1:59.78

Event 23 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay (14)
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Holyoke HS 8:16.66
2 West Springfield HS 8:34.12
3 Northampton HS 8:36.80
4 Amherst Pelham RegHS 8:41.91
5 Longmeadow HS 8:42.27
6 South Hadley HS 8:57.66
7 Hampshire RegHS 9:01.11
8 Minnechaug RegHS 9:03.50
9 Athol HS 9:05.29
10 Chicopee Comp HS 9:09.62
11 Pope Francis High School 9:20.00
12 Mahar RegHS 9:40.30
13 Ludlow High School 9:41.78 

Event 24 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay (15)
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Amherst Pelham RegHS 10:09.39  
2 Northampton HS 10:19.09
3 Agawam HS 10:20.10
4 South Hadley HS 10:36.42
​5 Longmeadow HS 10:42.09
6 Chicopee Comp HS 10:47.72
7 Mohawk Trail RegHS 10:50.40
8 Mahar RegHS 10:55.26
9 Chicopee HS 11:01.99
10 Minnechaug RegHS 11:23.15
11 Southwick Regional HS 11:23.51
12 Ludlow High School 11:26.96
13 West Springfield HS 11:31.59
14 Westfield HS 11:46.13
15 East Longmeadow HS 11:46.60

Event 25 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay (13)
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Northampton HS 3:31.42
2 Amherst Pelham RegHS 3:32.05
3 Holyoke HS 3:41.13
4 Longmeadow HS 3:41.54
5 South Hadley HS 3:43.85
6 Chicopee Comp HS 3:44.20
7 West Springfield HS 3:48.56
8 Westfield HS 3:48.61
9 Minnechaug RegHS 3:49.96
10 Athol HS 3:50.92
11 Spfld. HS of Commerce 3:50.94
12 Ludlow High School 3:51.54
13 Pope Francis High School 4:54.00

Event 26 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay (14)
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 4:18.96  
2 Northampton HS 4:21.06
3 South Hadley HS 4:21.36
​4 Westfield HS 4:28.94
5 East Longmeadow HS 4:32.53
6 Agawam HS 4:34.47
7 Minnechaug RegHS 4:36.43
8 Amherst Pelham RegHS 4:37.91
9 West Springfield HS 4:39.22
10 Mahar RegHS 4:40.02
11 Chicopee Comp HS 4:41.99
12 Mohawk Trail RegHS 4:42.63
13 Ludlow High School 4:45.34
14 Holyoke HS 4:46.00