PVIAC Indoor League - 12/14/2018 to 2/1/2019
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores

GIRLS
East Longmeadow HS 52.00 43.00 Agawam HS
Agawam HS 49.00 46.00 Longmeadow HS
Agawam HS 82.00 11.00 Sabis International Charter
East Longmeadow HS 48.00 47.00 Longmeadow HS
Minnechaug RegHS 48.00 47.00 East Longmeadow HS
East Longmeadow HS 77.00 18.00 Springfield Central HS
Greenfield HS 67.00 16.00 Hampden Charter School
Mohawk Trail RegHS 72.00 16.00 Hampden Charter School
Minnechaug RegHS 72.00 22.00 Springfield Central HS
Minnechaug RegHS 51.00 44.00 Westfield High School
Southwick Regional HS 55.50 38.50 Mohawk Trail RegHS
Longmeadow HS HS 65.00 30.00 Westfield HS
Greenfield HS 70.00  9.00 Spfld, HS of Science & Technology
​​

BOYS
East Longmeadow HS 56.00 34.00 Agawam HS
Longmeadow HS 88.00 7.00 Agawam HS
Sabis International Charter Sc 43.00 43.00 Agawam HS
Longmeadow HS 87.00 8.00 East Longmeadow HS
Minnechaug RegHS 52.00 38.00 East Longmeadow HS
East Longmeadow HS 56.00 25.00 Springfield Central HS
Greenfield HS 92.00 1.00 Hampden Charter School
Minnechaug RegHS 63.00 27.00 Springfield Central HS
Westfield High School 57.00 38.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Southwick Regional HS 43.00 37.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
Greenfield HS 91.00  1.00 Spfld, HS of Science & Technology
Longmeadow HS 73.00  22 Westfield HS
​Mohawk TrailRegHS 47.00  15.00 Hampden Charter School




Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Bean, Catherine 11 Westfield Hi 7.49 6
2 Mastrio, Julia 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.55 6
3 Lavelle, Erin 11 East Longmeadow 7.77 6
Q----------------------------------------------------------7.84
4 Marin, Victoria 11 Greenfield HS 8.01 6
5 Rita, Isabella 11 Minnechaug RegHS 8.07 5
6 Buchter, Emily 10 Southwick 8.09 4
7 Walsh, Lizzy 11 Longmeadow HS 8.12 5
8 Sussmann, Lauren 12 Southwick 8.27 4 8.262
8 Colon, Hannah 11 Westfield Hi 8.27 5 8.262
10 Davis, Abby 09 East Longmeadow 8.27 3 8.265
11 Bardwell, Serena 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.30 4
12 Maxey, Sydney 11 Agawam HS 8.31 3
13 Ottomaniello, Emily 10 Agawam HS 8.36 4
14 Walsh, Meghan 09 Longmeadow HS 8.37 5
15 Blackman, Ajianni 12 Sabis 8.39 3 8.386
16 Cassidy, Kaylie 12 East Longmeadow 8.39 5 8.390
17 Kinsmith, Kacia 12 Greenfield HS 8.40 4
18 Bercy, Quonee 11 Springfield Cent 8.42 6
19 Harrington, Riley 09 Longmeadow HS 8.45 5
20 O'Connor, Antoinette 12 Sabis 8.46 4
21 Bilodeau, Brook 10 Hampden Charter 8.47 5
22 Pudlo, Kayla 12 Southwick 8.49 3
23 Odom, Samantha 09 Springfield Cent 8.63 4
24 Labonte, Rylee 09 Westfield Hi 8.66 6
25 Charette, Genevieve 09 Agawam HS 8.72 2
26 Tabb, Lilly 12 Longmeadow HS 8.75 3
27 Nguyen, Sally 10 East Longmeadow 8.84 2
28 Brown, Amber 09 Westfield Hi 8.88 6
29 Christopher, Mariah 10 Sabis 8.94 2
30 Caban, Hadassah 10 Hampden Charter 9.01 6
31 Francois, Tamiyah 09 Sci-Tech 9.16 1
32 Papova, Mary 09 Agawam HS 9.25 3
33 Ramos, Akayla 09 Hampden Charter 9.28 2
34 Holmes, Kayla Lee 09 Springfield Cent 9.32 4
35 Gonzalez, Nazarelie 09 Sci-Tech 9.66 1
36 Cantalini, Grace 11 Minnechaug RegHS 9.73 3
37 Hua, Nghi 09 Minnechaug RegHS 10.38 2
38 Churchill, Jackie 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.15 1
39 Ortiz, Janice 12 Sci-Tech 11.62 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Lavelle, Erin 11 East Longmeadow 44.81 8
2 Walsh, Lizzy 11 Longmeadow HS 44.82 8
Q---------------------------------------------------------45.74
3 Fox, Devan 10 Southwick 46.96 6
4 Bone, Emily 12 Westfield Hi 47.57 8
5 Boskovic, Katarina 10 Longmeadow HS 47.99 8
6 Walsh, Meghan 09 Longmeadow HS 48.35 7
7 Chatman, Jordan 12 Springfield Cent 48.41 7
8 Feary, Marissa 11 Westfield Hi 48.98 8
9 Santos, Allyson 09 Minnechaug RegHS 49.33 4
10 Bardwell, Serena 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 50.08 6
11 Harrington, Riley 09 Longmeadow HS 50.15 8
12 Slattery, Kate 10 Minnechaug RegHS 50.58 5
13 Bilodeau, Brook 10 Hampden Charter 50.78 6
14 Spitzer, Sage 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 51.56 5
15 Buchter, Emily 10 Southwick 51.76 7
16 Stevens, Reese 09 Agawam HS 52.20 3
17 Voight, Julieann 09 East Longmeadow 52.28 6
18 Lindsay-Diaz, Katalina 09 Springfield Cent 52.51 3
19 Sheehan, Kiley 11 Agawam HS 53.68 4
20 Hanna, Grace 07 Southwick 53.70 5
21 Nguyen, Jaclyn 10 Minnechaug RegHS 53.98 5
22 Maxey, Sydney 11 Agawam HS 54.01 7
23 O'Connor, Antoinette 12 Sabis 54.29 4
24 Santos, Samantha 10 Greenfield HS 54.77 2
25 Almanza, Alejandra 10 Sci-Tech 55.11 1
26 Menzie, Shanequa 11 Springfield Cent 55.61 6
27 Billiel, Ashleigh 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 55.62 3
28 Johnston, Avery 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 56.09 4
29 Curley, Meghan Sci-Tech 56.15 1
30 Uneegar, Isabelle 11 Agawam HS 56.61 2
31 Gonzalez, Nazarelie 09 Sci-Tech 57.40 2
32 Boucher, Julia 09 East Longmeadow 58.21 4
33 Green, Ny'asia 10 Springfield Cent 58.64 3
34 Franco, Gabriella 10 Sci-Tech 1:03.52 1
35 Collins, Kaitlyn 09 Greenfield HS 1:11.40 3

Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Barbieri, Caroline 12 Longmeadow HS 1:50.68 2
2 Boskovic, Katarina 10 Longmeadow HS 1:50.75 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:51.40
3 Muhlmann, Esther 12 Longmeadow HS 1:52.62 2
4 Prenosil, Nina 11 Westfield Hi 1:54.23 2
5 Bannish, Hannah 09 Southwick 1:59.30 2
6 Santore, Elizabeth 09 Agawam HS 1:59.35 2
7 Szewczyk, Erica 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:59.76 2
8 Sheehan, Kelsey 12 Minnechaug RegHS 2:03.95 2
9 Subeldia, Shane 11 Greenfield HS 2:03.99 2
10 Davis, Abby 09 East Longmeadow 2:07.78 2
11 Hanna, Clare 11 Southwick 2:08.10 2
12 Berthiaume, Ashley 12 Hampden Charter 2:11.42 1
13 Cahill, Hannah 11 Agawam HS 2:12.34 2
14 Coviello, Marissa 09 Southwick 2:13.84 2
15 Upton, Caitlin 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:14.24 2
16 Rodriguez, Alexalis 10 Springfield Cent 2:16.25 1
17 Gonzalez, Kiana 10 Minnechaug RegHS 2:20.61 1
18 Franco, Isabella 10 Sci-Tech 2:23.29 1
19 Cantella, Alina 08 Sabis 2:24.52 1
20 Shayda, Gabby 09 Agawam HS 2:25.75 1
21 Condike, Lauren 09 East Longmeadow 2:27.11 1
22 Francois, Tamiyah 09 Sci-Tech 2:27.68 1
23 Peart, Gianna 11 Springfield Cent 2:28.08 1
24 Bradley, Olivia 08 Sabis 2:30.14 1
25 Ramos, Akayla 09 Hampden Charter 2:36.78 1
26 Peart, Jenise 11 Springfield Cent 2:39.47 1
27 Zaporozhchenko, Albina 09 Springfield Cent 2:39.67 1
28 White, Sophia 11 Southwick 2:40.63 1
29 Swain, Juliana 09 East Longmeadow 3:01.79 1
30 Nowicki, Nadia 10 Sabis 3:16.25 1
-- Caban, Hadassah 10 Hampden Charter DQ 2 Breakline
-- Steiger, Cecilia 09 Longmeadow HS DQ 2 Breakline
-- Mara, Ellie 09 East Longmeadow DQ 2 Breakline

Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ross, Sarah 11 Agawam HS 3:11.76 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:29.3
2 Tredo, Grace 12 East Longmeadow 3:32.33 2
3 Daley, Abigail 11 Westfield Hi 3:32.60 2
4 Aguiar, Ava 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:36.35 2
5 Weyer, Alexa 12 Longmeadow HS 3:40.67 2
6 Savoy, Emma 10 Greenfield HS 3:43.10 2
7 Upton, Sierra 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:46.62 2
8 Hamelin, Madison 08 Southwick 3:50.20 1
9 Kniska, Nina 10 Longmeadow HS 3:55.14 1
10 Simmons, Savannah 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:55.78 2
11 Stroganow, Annabell 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:57.79 2
12 Pollard, Allison 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4:03.06 1
13 Hastings, Mia 11 Agawam HS 4:05.34 2
14 Morin, Grace 12 East Longmeadow 4:06.55 2
15 Kowal, Kayla 08 Southwick 4:13.03 1
16 Carando, Angelina 11 East Longmeadow 4:13.24 1
17 Couture, Reece 12 Southwick 4:13.91 2
18 Guiod, Johanna 11 Greenfield HS 4:15.89 1
19 Gioscia, Marianna 12 East Longmeadow 4:19.09 1
20 Vasu, Erin 10 Longmeadow HS 4:19.18 2
21 Velasquez, Deisi 12 Springfield Cent 4:21.01 1
22 Ryczek, Regan 09 Longmeadow HS 4:31.15 2
23 Galcznski, Elizabeth 10 Westfield Hi 4:32.27 2
24 Seddon, Diane 09 Southwick 4:35.08 2
25 Ball, Emily 11 Agawam HS 4:35.68 1
26 Coleman, Kearsten 10 Springfield Cent 4:46.16 1
27 St. Phard, Na'arah 10 Springfield Cent 5:24.24 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Q-------------------------------------------------------5:56.50
1 Tredo, Grace 12 East Longmeadow 6:05.89
2 Weyer, Megan 11 Longmeadow HS 6:12.92
3 Upton, Sierra 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:18.31
4 Simmons, Savannah 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:20.03
5 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 12 East Longmeadow 6:24.46
6 Beaver, Kimberly 11 Agawam HS 6:31.58
7 O'Keefe, Anna 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:31.60
8 Longhi, Marissa 12 Southwick 6:34.65
9 Lu, Kandice 10 Greenfield HS 6:39.35
10 Gevanthor, Rose 11 Longmeadow HS 6:40.36
11 Humphries, Evelyn 11 Longmeadow HS 6:47.58
12 Heath, Eva 11 Greenfield HS 6:47.87
13 Payne, Grace 10 Agawam HS 7:05.63
14 Joaquim, Morgan 12 Springfield Cent 7:14.63
15 Heinold, Clare 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7:14.64
16 Brown, Jenna 10 Westfield Hi 7:15.88
17 McDonald, Shea 09 Westfield Hi 7:19.60
18 Michael, Maria 08 Southwick 7:24.93
19 O'Brien, Hana 12 East Longmeadow 7:38.06
20 Poplawska, Izabella 09 Hampden Charter 7:39.32
21 Popalawska, Daria 11 Hampden Charter 7:43.18
-- Franco, Gabriella 10 Sci-Tech DNF
-- Mielnikowski, Samantha 10 Agawam HS DNF

Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ross, Sarah 11 Agawam HS 11:46.37
Q------------------------------------------------------13:02.50
2 Weyer, Alexa 12 Longmeadow HS 13:20.00
3 Szewczyk, Erica 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 13:25.24
4 Pollard, Allison 12 Minnechaug RegHS 13:37.19
5 Lu, Kandice 10 Greenfield HS 13:55.35
6 Stroganow, Annabell 11 Minnechaug RegHS 13:58.10
7 McGrath, Madison 10 Minnechaug RegHS 14:00.09
8 Longhi, Marissa 12 Southwick 14:04.06
9 Hastings, Mia 11 Agawam HS 14:08.35
10 Grinstead, Katie 09 Longmeadow HS 14:10.22
11 Heath, Eva 11 Greenfield HS 14:11.99
12 Carando, Angelina 11 East Longmeadow 14:12.55
13 Upton, Caitlin 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 14:17.94
14 Steiger, Cecilia 09 Longmeadow HS 15:12.40
15 Vasu, Erin 10 Longmeadow HS 15:22.88
16 Daury, Luna 12 Westfield Hi 15:41.77
17 Giovannini-Yarnell, Emil 11 Springfield Cent 16:03.17
18 Rodriguez, Alexalis 10 Springfield Cent 16:27.74
-- Goodwin, Madeline 12 Westfield Hi DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Marin, Victoria 11 Greenfield HS 9.35 4
2 Rodriguez, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 9.90 4
3 Randazzo, Loredana 12 Agawam HS 9.97 4
Q----------------------------------------------------------9.98
4 Wright, Alyssa 12 Longmeadow HS 10.33 4
5 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 12 East Longmeadow 10.34 3
6 Eastman, Ella 10 Agawam HS 10.52 4
7 Servetnik, Nicole 12 Westfield Hi 10.61 4
8 Carlson, Sofia 10 Minnechaug RegHS 10.70 3
9 Bouvier, Brenda 11 Longmeadow HS 10.81 2
10 Hoschouer, Abby 12 Southwick 10.97 3
11 Bowen, Micah 10 Springfield Cent 11.15 4
12 Cantella, Alina 08 Sabis 11.34 1
13 Wun, Rachel 12 Longmeadow HS 11.42 2
14 Brown, Amber 09 Westfield Hi 11.71 2
15 Billiel, Ashleigh 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.72 2
16 Labonte, Rylee 09 Westfield Hi 11.89 2
17 Gioscia, Marianna 12 East Longmeadow 12.03 2
18 Erdem, Sophia 09 Southwick 12.04 1
19 Joseph, Anaiah 10 Springfield Cent 12.06 3
20 St. Phard, Shanayah 10 Springfield Cent 12.72 3
21 Jenks, Lily 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 12.87 1
22 Mathews, Ella 11 Longmeadow HS 14.00 3
23 O'Keefe, Erin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 14.07 2
24 Galvan, Maya 09 Minnechaug RegHS 14.56 2

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Minnechaug RegHS 1:56.91 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:59.20
2 Longmeadow HS 1:59.87 2
3 Southwick Regional HS 2:01.45 1
4 East Longmeadow HS 2:03.60 1
5 Agawam HS 2:04.73 2
6 Springfield Central HS 2:05.36 2
7 Mohawk Trail RegHS 2:09.18 1
8 Westfield High School 2:10.22 2
9 Greenfield HS 2:14.30 1

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Marin, Victoria 11 Greenfield HS 4-11.00
2 Lavelle, Erin 11 East Longmeadow 4-09.00
3 White, Emmerson 11 Agawam HS J4-07.00
3 Randazzo, Loredana 12 Agawam HS J4-07.00
5 Feary, Marissa 11 Westfield Hi J4-07.00
6 Walsh, Lizzy 11 Longmeadow HS J4-07.00
7 Kinsmith, Kacia 12 Greenfield HS J4-07.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------4-07.00
8 Mastrio, Julia 12 Minnechaug RegHS J4-05.00
9 Hoschouer, Abby 12 Southwick J4-05.00
10 Hanna, Clare 11 Southwick J4-03.00
11 Wright, Alyssa 12 Longmeadow HS J4-03.00
12 Spitzer, Sage 11 Mohawk Trail Reg J4-01.00
12 Heinold, Clare 10 Minnechaug RegHS J4-01.00
12 Pudlo, Kayla 12 Southwick J4-01.00
15 Wun, Rachel 12 Longmeadow HS J4-01.00
16 Ottomaniello, Emily 10 Agawam HS J4-01.00
17 Condike, Lauren 09 East Longmeadow J3-11.00
18 Troung, Cleopatra 10 East Longmeadow J3-11.00
19 Boucher, Julia 09 East Longmeadow J3-11.00
20 Gorfinkel, Anna 09 Longmeadow HS J3-09.00
21 Upton, Caitlin 10 Mohawk Trail Reg J3-09.00
21 Boliski, Trinity 11 Agawam HS J3-09.00
23 Colon, Hannah 11 Westfield Hi J3-09.00
24 Simmons, Savannah 09 Mohawk Trail Reg J3-09.00
-- Ferreira, Catriona 09 Minnechaug RegHS NH
-- Olsen, Molly 09 Minnechaug RegHS NH

Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Marin, Victoria 11 Greenfield HS 15-06.50 1
2 Randazzo, Loredana 12 Agawam HS 14-09.00 1
Q------------------------------------------------------14-08.75
3 Hodovanec, Rhiannon 12 Agawam HS 14-07.00 1
4 Rodriguez, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 14-06.00 1
5 Wright, Alyssa 12 Longmeadow HS 14-04.00 1
6 Pudlo, Kayla 12 Southwick 14-03.50 1
7 Mathews, Ella 11 Longmeadow HS 14-03.00 1
8 Walsh, Meghan 09 Longmeadow HS 13-10.50 2
9 Eastman, Ella 10 Agawam HS 13-06.75 1
10 Servetnik, Nicole 12 Westfield Hi 13-04.00 1
11 Harrington, Riley 09 Longmeadow HS J13-03.00 2
12 Ottomaniello, Emily 10 Agawam HS J13-03.00 1
13 O'Keefe, Erin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 13-02.50 1
14 Bercy, Quonee 11 Springfield Cent 13-02.25 2
15 Bardwell, Serena 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 12-11.50 2
16 Hannigan, Brianna 11 East Longmeadow 12-05.00 2
17 Lynn, Courtney 12 Minnechaug RegHS 12-02.50 2
18 Troung, Cleopatra 10 East Longmeadow 10-05.50 2
19 Brown, Jenna 10 Westfield Hi 10-05.25 2
20 Cyr, Laura 12 Westfield Hi 10-01.50 2
21 Condike, Lauren 09 East Longmeadow 7-05.50 2
-- Carlson, Sofia 10 Minnechaug RegHS FOUL 2

Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Johnson, Dejanelle 11 Hampden Charter 31-07.00 2
2 Denson, Michaela 10 Sabis 29-10.75 2
Q------------------------------------------------------28-10.50
3 Noel, Sophia 12 Minnechaug RegHS 28-05.75 2
4 Watson, Olivia 11 East Longmeadow 27-07.75 2
5 Caraballo, Rachel 12 Springfield Cent 26-08.00 2
6 Wyszynski, Madeline 11 Sabis 26-06.50 1
7 Ghareeb, Diana 10 Agawam HS 24-04.75 2
8 Miracle, Amber 12 East Longmeadow 24-02.75 2
9 Cyr, Laura 12 Westfield Hi 23-06.50 2
10 Shayda, Angelina 12 Agawam HS 23-00.50 2
11 Matuszczak, Kealyn 12 Westfield Hi 22-05.50 2
12 Cone, Jaylina 10 Agawam HS 21-11.75 2
13 Darjee, Roshna 09 East Longmeadow 21-10.00 1
14 Brunette, Veronica 11 East Longmeadow 21-08.50 1
15 Oberheim, Eme 12 Agawam HS 21-07.50 2
16 Daigle, Elani 11 Longmeadow HS 21-06.75 1
17 Lewis, Lena 11 Sabis 21-06.50 1
18 Shea, Maeve 12 Longmeadow HS 21-03.75 1
19 Stratton, Caroline 12 Longmeadow HS J21-02.00 1
20 Noel, Julia 12 Minnechaug RegHS J21-02.00 1
21 Bushey, Bridget 11 Sabis 20-08.50 1
22 Costello, Bella 11 Longmeadow HS 20-08.00 1
23 Crespo, Jaszarie 12 Springfield Cent 20-02.50 2
24 Lynn, Courtney 12 Minnechaug RegHS 20-02.00 1
25 Collier, Jamie 11 Westfield Hi 19-06.25 1
26 Dodge, Rachel 09 Greenfield HS 19-05.75 1
27 Clark, Paige 10 Southwick 19-05.00 1
28 Nishimwe, Jenevieve 12 Springfield Cent 19-00.00 1
29 Jenks, Lily 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 16-09.25 1
30 Connor, Keely 11 Westfield Hi 15-02.00 1
31 Blake, Judea 12 Springfield Cent 15-00.50 1
32 Hager, Avery 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 15-00.25 1
33 Churchill, Jackie 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-06.00 1


Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Iavorschi, Crescens 12 Greenfield HS 6.72 6
2 McGrath, Quinn 12 Longmeadow HS 6.89 6
3 Drugan, Shea 11 Westfield Hi 6.92 6
4 Djuma, Lawi 11 Springfield Cent 6.98 6
5 Smith, Matthew 12 Longmeadow HS 6.99 6
Q----------------------------------------------------------7.04
6 Winslow, Chris 10 Springfield Cent 7.05 5
7 Fornes, Jomar 10 Springfield Cent 7.08 5
8 Forbes, Colin 11 East Longmeadow 7.09 4
9 Brown, Cullen 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.10 6
10 Brewster, William 11 Westfield Hi 7.13 6
11 Bass, Eric 11 Sabis 7.14 6
12 Ronghi, Josh 12 Southwick 7.24 5
13 Gallardo, Israel 12 Greenfield HS 7.25 5
14 Wiggins, Michael 12 Springfield Cent 7.27 5
15 Kroon, Oliver 11 Longmeadow HS 7.32 4
16 Ferreira, Miles 09 Greenfield HS 7.33 4
17 Balzano, Billy 11 Agawam HS 7.42 3
18 Harriman, Noah 12 Southwick 7.43 4
19 Scherpa, Jay 10 Westfield Hi 7.45 5
20 Santerelli, Jonathan 10 Longmeadow HS 7.46 3
21 Denson, Louis 11 Sci-Tech 7.59 2
22 Alban, mario 11 East Longmeadow 7.63 4
23 Carando, Luke 10 East Longmeadow 7.65 4
24 Bradley, Clay 11 Westfield Hi 7.66 4
25 Prophet, Nehemiah 11 Hampden Charter 7.67 5
26 Gulluni, Andrew 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.81 3
27 Buchter, Jake 09 Southwick 7.83 3
28 Putnam, Sumner 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.85 2 7.846
29 Williams, Maurice 10 Sci-Tech 7.85 2 7.847
30 Tucker, Triston 09 Sabis 7.89 2
31 Prophet, Mehki 09 Sci-Tech 8.07 1
32 Yau, Andrew 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.17 2
33 Johnson, Leroy 09 Hampden Charter 8.19 3
34 Hillenbrand, Liam 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.34 2
35 Acevedo, Yavian 09 Greenfield HS 8.57 2
36 Krikorian, Kevin 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.62 3
37 McHugh, Tim 11 Agawam HS 9.55 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Iavorschi, Crescens 12 Greenfield HS 37.46 7
2 Polley, Samuel 12 Agawam HS 37.80 7
3 Brown, Cullen 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 38.45 6
4 Rawson, Brian 12 Westfield Hi 38.75 7
5 Ferreira, Iain 12 Minnechaug RegHS 38.80 7
Q---------------------------------------------------------38.99
6 Brown, Rayshawn 09 Minnechaug RegHS 39.47 7
7 Forbes, Colin 11 East Longmeadow 39.88 4
8 Agyei-Yeboah, Kofi 11 Sabis 39.95 6
9 Smith, Matthew 12 Longmeadow HS 40.09 7
10 Ferreira, Miles 09 Greenfield HS 40.16 6
11 Townsend, Jeremy 11 Sabis 40.40 5
12 Ronghi, Josh 12 Southwick 40.55 6
13 Gallardo, Israel 12 Greenfield HS 40.81 5
14 Kroon, Oliver 11 Longmeadow HS 40.95 6
15 Joyal, Cooper 12 Longmeadow HS 41.21 4
16 Denson, Louis 11 Sci-Tech 41.43 2
17 Nixon, Elijah 12 Sabis 41.58 5
18 Cassin, Oscar 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 41.66 5
19 Lewis, Winston 09 Sabis 41.88 3
20 McKoy, Isaiah 12 Springfield Cent 41.97 5
21 Walker, Jiovanni 10 Longmeadow HS 42.47 5
22 Falcone, Jace 10 Minnechaug RegHS 42.52 6
23 Harriman, Noah 12 Southwick 42.70 4
24 Carando, Luke 10 East Longmeadow 43.15 4
25 Sardinha, Vasco 10 Westfield Hi 43.44 3
26 Rawson, Sean 10 Westfield Hi 43.51 4
27 Cassidy, Nick 10 East Longmeadow 43.70 3
28 Alban, mario 11 East Longmeadow 44.03 3
29 Ramos, Abdiel 09 Springfield Cent 45.07 3
30 Yesu, Samuel 09 Westfield Hi 46.29 3
31 Arias, Joalby 09 Springfield Cent 48.47 2
32 Jalbert, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 48.62 4
33 Acevedo, Yavian 09 Greenfield HS 49.37 1
34 Krikorian, Kevin 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 50.19 2
35 Hassan, Ali 12 Sci-Tech 50.37 1
36 Hillenbrand, Liam 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 50.86 1
37 Concepcion Pizarro, Jemi 09 Springfield Cent 52.82 2
38 Forbes, Neo 12 Sci-Tech 55.07 2
39 Erdem, Andrew 07 Southwick 1:01.52 1

Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Powe, Maurice 12 Longmeadow HS 1:29.93 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:32.30
2 Barresi, Jonah 10 Longmeadow HS 1:37.26 2
3 Cimini, Ryan 10 Westfield Hi 1:40.05 2
4 Gien, Tanguy 12 East Longmeadow 1:41.84 2
5 Simmons, Dennis 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:42.04 2
6 Cass, Aiden 10 Longmeadow HS 1:42.61 2
7 Kennedy, Evan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:42.80 1
8 Gao, Ricky 12 East Longmeadow 1:42.89 2
9 Poulin, Antoine 09 Agawam HS 1:45.38 2
10 Yesu, Silas 10 Westfield Hi 1:45.90 2
11 Krawiec, Nicholas 10 Westfield Hi 1:46.33 2
12 Couloras, Anthony 09 Longmeadow HS 1:47.22 2
13 Mihailicenco, Liviu 10 Greenfield HS 1:47.65 1
14 Rosca, Emanuel 10 Greenfield HS 1:48.90 2
15 Matuszczak, Caden 09 Westfield Hi 1:50.71 2
16 Hamilton, Tre'jure 11 Sabis 1:50.71 1
17 Prophet, Mehki 09 Sci-Tech 1:50.81 1
18 Valentine, Noah 11 Sabis 1:51.03 1
19 Sanchez, Algenis 09 Springfield Cent 1:51.06 2
20 Rosca, Dragos 09 Greenfield HS 1:52.87 1
21 Sherman, Devon 11 Sabis 1:53.08 1
22 Doty-Smith, Keegan 10 Greenfield HS 1:54.02 1
23 Dubreuil, Jesse 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:55.42 1
24 Wadzinski, Luke 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:55.72 1
25 Elias, Anthony 09 Agawam HS 1:58.38 1
26 Knudsen, Mason 10 Minnechaug RegHS 2:00.82 1
27 Coviello, Matthew 09 Southwick 2:01.92 1
28 Hernandez, Tony 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:05.95 1
29 Colon, Victor 10 Sci-Tech 2:08.69 1
30 Griffin, Tayvion 10 Sci-Tech 2:09.20 1
31 Mateo, Alexander 11 Sci-Tech 2:35.48 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sullivan, Nate 12 Longmeadow HS 2:51.59 2
2 Li, Tommy 11 Longmeadow HS 2:52.13 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:02.90
3 Adamo, Alex 11 East Longmeadow 3:04.83 2
4 Barresi, Jonah 10 Longmeadow HS 3:04.93 2
5 Daly, Michael 11 Longmeadow HS 3:08.51 2
6 Dimitroglou, Alec 10 East Longmeadow 3:10.07 2
7 Bacigalupo, Alex 10 Greenfield HS 3:10.40 2
8 Bostrom, Andy 10 Greenfield HS 3:11.27 2
9 Holland, Gavin 11 Springfield Cent 3:12.88 2
10 Conrad, Zachary 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:17.77 2
11 Pierce, Justin 11 Sabis 3:23.71 1
12 Ninotti, Walter 10 Westfield Hi 3:23.87 2
13 Cerone, Devon 08 Southwick 3:26.22 2
14 Wilson, Griffin 10 East Longmeadow 3:26.34 2
15 Worthy, Matthew 09 Springfield Cent 3:28.87 2
16 Gelinas, Benjamin 12 Westfield Hi 3:29.79 2
17 McMinn, Sean 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:32.39 2
18 Caron, Jackson 08 Greenfield HS 3:36.03 1
19 Champagne, Tyler 12 Westfield Hi 3:41.95 2
20 Dubreuil, Jesse 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:42.57 1
21 Canady, Liam 11 Hampden Charter 3:46.29 1
22 Mendoza, Nico 11 Sci-Tech 3:47.48 1
23 Wargo, Ryan 12 Agawam HS 3:48.99 1
24 Miller, Devon 12 Sci-Tech 3:49.55 1
25 Zhu, Alvin 11 East Longmeadow 3:50.23 1
26 Patel, Prem 12 Agawam HS 3:50.73 1
27 Hernandez, Tony 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:51.48 1
28 Pagan, Jesus 10 Sci-Tech 3:52.04 1
29 Johnson, Leroy 09 Hampden Charter 3:54.27 1
30 Gorman, William 08 Southwick 4:02.37 1
31 Alicea, Luis 10 Springfield Cent 4:03.90 1
32 Bailey, Connor 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:12.94 2
33 Partridge, David 10 Westfield Hi 4:32.58 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Q-------------------------------------------------------4:59.70
1 Phaneuf, Antonio 10 Westfield Hi 5:01.43 2
2 Barresi, Jonah 10 Longmeadow HS 5:08.03 2
3 Bostrom, Andy 10 Greenfield HS 5:08.52 2
4 Cass, Aiden 10 Longmeadow HS 5:14.71 2
5 Cree, Kaleb 12 Westfield Hi 5:17.91 2
6 Cowley, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 5:19.62 2
7 Dimitroglou, Alec 10 East Longmeadow 5:23.67 2
8 Asik, Armen 11 Longmeadow HS 5:31.96 2
9 Muldrew, Aaron 12 Westfield Hi 5:32.28 2
10 Badillo, Erick 10 Greenfield HS 5:38.92 2
11 Kolisko, Cameron 10 Minnechaug RegHS 5:47.48 2
12 Caron, Jackson 08 Greenfield HS 5:56.94 1
13 Manning, Thomas 10 Minnechaug RegHS 5:59.92 2
14 Clay, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 6:05.37 2
15 Kirchner, Joshua 09 East Longmeadow 6:05.60 2
16 Denson, Jared 11 Sabis 6:07.44 2
17 Seymour, Dominick 09 Minnechaug RegHS 6:17.46 1
18 Worthy, Matthew 09 Springfield Cent 6:23.51 1
19 Johnson, Joshua 11 Springfield Cent 6:27.45 1
20 Centracchio, Antonio 11 Springfield Cent 6:27.85 1
21 Miller, Devon 12 Sci-Tech 6:28.17 1
22 Canady, Liam 11 Hampden Charter 6:28.91 1
23 Nylund, Connor 11 Southwick 6:30.00 1
24 Wargo, Ryan 12 Agawam HS 6:30.06 1
25 Bailey, Connor 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:31.91 1
26 Wilson, Thomas 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:41.01 1
27 Pagan, Jesus 10 Sci-Tech 6:41.36 1
28 Sheilds, Bryan 10 East Longmeadow 6:41.44 2
29 Drenen, Aidan 11 Southwick 6:56.55 1
30 Hennessey, William 11 Westfield Hi 7:19.35 1
-- Forbes, Neo 12 Sci-Tech DNF 1

Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Li, Tommy 11 Longmeadow HS 10:13.61
2 Perham, Mason 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10:27.81
3 Simmons, Dennis 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 10:32.47
Q------------------------------------------------------10:44.80
4 Cowley, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 11:05.07
5 Badillo, Erick 10 Greenfield HS 11:30.85
6 Gebhardt, Edgar 10 Longmeadow HS 11:41.63
7 Williams, Kiel 10 Minnechaug RegHS 12:14.56
8 Nguyen, Chad 11 East Longmeadow 12:14.89
9 Rosca, Emanuel 10 Greenfield HS 12:17.06
10 Cree, Kaleb 12 Westfield Hi 12:27.37
11 Galietta, Zach 12 East Longmeadow 12:27.87
12 Morganelli, Raphael 12 Westfield Hi 12:28.83
13 Roguz, Westley 09 Longmeadow HS 12:29.09
14 Stathatos, Nick 12 Westfield Hi 12:29.29
15 Phaneuf, Antonio 10 Westfield Hi 12:30.58
16 Moore, Aidan 09 Southwick 12:31.34
17 Ortiz, Danny 11 Sabis 12:39.97
18 Williamson, Luke 11 East Longmeadow 12:59.59
-- Sarno, Joseph 10 Minnechaug RegHS DNF
-- Roumeliotis, James 10 East Longmeadow DNF


Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Powe, Maurice 12 Longmeadow HS 8.39 3
2 Popusoi, Theodor 10 Greenfield HS 8.83 3
3 Mihailicenco, Liviu 10 Greenfield HS 8.91 2
Q----------------------------------------------------------9.03
4 Wun, Alex 11 Longmeadow HS 9.46 3
5 Bannon, Owen 10 Longmeadow HS 9.78 2
6 Hurley, Sean 11 Longmeadow HS 10.13 3
7 Polley, Samuel 12 Agawam HS 10.23 1
8 Valentine, Noah 11 Sabis 10.27 3
9 Dixon, Ian 10 Westfield Hi 10.30 2
10 Balzano, Billy 11 Agawam HS 10.40 1
11 Bradley, Clay 11 Westfield Hi 10.86 2
12 Stratton, Amir 12 Sabis 10.90 3
13 Cimini, Jack 10 Westfield Hi 11.37 2
14 Wadzinski, Luke 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11.71 1
15 Green, Tykie 09 Springfield Cent 12.12 1
16 Smith, Justin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 12.47 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Westfield High School 1:38.01 2
2 Longmeadow HS 1:40.79 2
3 Minnechaug RegHS 1:41.56 2
4 Greenfield HS 1:42.12 1
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:43.60
5 East Longmeadow HS 1:44.88 2
6 Sabis International Charter Sc 1:46.77 1
7 Agawam HS 1:48.38 2
8 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology 1:52.96 1
9 Southwick Regional HS 1:53.30 1
-- Springfield Central HS DQ 1 Breakline

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Johns, Chris 12 Longmeadow HS 6-03.00
2 Mihailicenco, Liviu 10 Greenfield HS 5-07.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------5-06.00
3 Perham, Mason 12 Minnechaug RegHS J5-05.00
4 Gallardo, Israel 12 Greenfield HS J5-05.00
5 Ronghi, Josh 12 Southwick J5-03.00
6 Popusoi, Theodor 10 Greenfield HS J5-03.00
7 Morganelli, Raphael 12 Westfield Hi J5-03.00
8 Thomas, Cooper 11 Longmeadow HS J5-01.00
9 Boyle, Aiden 12 Westfield Hi J5-01.00
9 Lavrenchuk, Nick 12 Agawam HS J5-01.00
11 Piper, Robert 12 Westfield Hi J5-01.00
12 Barouxis-Kroll, Alex 12 Westfield Hi J5-01.00
13 Kroon, Oliver 11 Longmeadow HS J5-01.00
14 Daly, Michael 11 Longmeadow HS J4-09.00
-- Coviello, Matthew 09 Southwick NH
-- Moore, Aidan 09 Southwick NH
-- Wesley, Mason 12 Agawam HS NH
-- Knudsen, Mason 10 Minnechaug RegHS NH

Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Djuma, Lawi 11 Springfield Cent 20-08.00 1
2 McGrath, Quinn 12 Longmeadow HS 20-05.50 1
3 Johns, Chris 12 Longmeadow HS 20-03.00 1
4 Smith, Matthew 12 Longmeadow HS 19-08.00 1
5 Nixon, Elijah 12 Sabis 19-05.00 1
6 Iavorschi, Crescens 12 Greenfield HS 18-09.25 1
Q------------------------------------------------------18-09.00
7 Popusoi, Theodor 10 Greenfield HS 18-04.25 1
8 Lavrenchuk, Nick 12 Agawam HS 17-07.50 1
9 Dixon, Ian 10 Westfield Hi 17-06.50 2
10 Forbes, Colin 11 East Longmeadow 17-06.00 2
11 Pierce, Justin 11 Sabis 16-10.00 1
12 Balzano, Billy 11 Agawam HS 16-09.50 2
13 Walker, Jiovanni 10 Longmeadow HS 16-09.00 2
14 Hamilton, Tre'jure 11 Sabis 16-08.25 1
15 Williams, Kiel 10 Minnechaug RegHS 16-07.25 1
16 Cassin, Oscar 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 16-06.25 1
17 Wadzinski, Luke 10 Minnechaug RegHS 16-01.00 2
18 Prophet, Nehemiah 11 Hampden Charter 15-11.00 1
19 McKoy, Isaiah 12 Springfield Cent 15-06.50 2
20 Carando, Luke 10 East Longmeadow 15-05.50 2
21 Falcone, Jace 10 Minnechaug RegHS 15-04.00 2
22 Patel, Prem 12 Agawam HS 15-00.00 2
23 Wiggins, Michael 12 Springfield Cent 14-00.50 1
24 Wesley, Mason 12 Agawam HS 13-08.50 2
25 Coviello, Matthew 09 Southwick 12-10.50 2
26 Cimini, Jack 10 Westfield Hi 11-10.50 2
-- Harriman, Noah 12 Southwick FOUL 2

Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gregori, Tanner 12 Longmeadow HS 40-08.50 2
Q------------------------------------------------------38.05.25
2 Riess, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 36-01.75 2
3 Lavrenchuk, Nick 12 Agawam HS 35-00.50 2
4 Frangie, Nicholas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 34-06.00 2
5 Albano, Billy 12 Longmeadow HS 34-05.25 2
6 Vigil-Sagan, Izaak 12 Greenfield HS 33-11.50 2
7 Cote, Jake 12 Greenfield HS 33-07.25 2
8 Malave-Rodriquez, Antoni 11 East Longmeadow 32-01.00 2
9 Fraga, Maximo 10 Minnechaug RegHS 31-07.50 1
10 Buchter, Jake 09 Southwick 31-05.75 1
11 Butcher, Clark 12 Minnechaug RegHS 30-08.25 2
12 Suhocki, Anthony 12 Westfield Hi 30-06.00 1
12 Chen, Kevin 12 Greenfield HS 30-06.00 2
14 Wolfe, Oscar 11 Agawam HS 27-08.50 2
15 Calvanese, Nicholas 10 Longmeadow HS 27-06.75 1
16 Robinson, John 12 Minnechaug RegHS 27-05.50 1
17 Gouvan, Tyler 11 Agawam HS 26-11.25 1
18 Jaskulski, Roderick 11 Agawam HS 26-01.25 1
19 Hick, Will 09 East Longmeadow 24-05.00 1
20 Baush, Ethan 12 Westfield Hi 21-03.25 1
21 Drenen, Aidan 11 Southwick 18-04.00 1
22 Hillenbrand, Liam 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 15-08.00 1
23 Hennessey, William 11 Westfield Hi 12-03.00 1


PVIAC Indoor League - 12/14/2018 to 2/1/2019
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores

GIRLS
Putnam Vocational HS 38.50 32.50 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Athol High School 41.00 15.00 Baystate Academy
Ludlow High School 71.00 23.00 Athol High School
South Hadley HS 84.00 10.00 Athol High School
Mahar RegHS 63.00 18.00 Baystate Academy
South Hadley HS 86.00 8.00 Baystate Academy
Baystate Academy 25.00 24.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Chicopee HS 65.00 19.00 Holyoke HS
Northampton HS 68.00 26.00 Chicopee HS
South Hadley HS 73.00 22.00 Hampshire RegHS
Ludlow High School 84.00 10.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Mahar RegHS 67.00 20.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Northampton HS 73.00 22.00 Putnam Vocational HS

BOYS
Putnam Vocational HS 49.00 20.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Athol High School 60.00 22.00 Baystate Academy
Ludlow High School 64.00 29.00 Athol High School
South Hadley HS 70.00 24.00 Athol High School
Mahar RegHS 53.00 22.00 Baystate Academy
South Hadley HS 74.00 15.00 Baystate Academy
Spfld. HS of Commerce 25.00 25.00 Baystate Academy
Chicopee HS 58.00 35.00 Holyoke HS
Northampton HS 61.00 33.00 Chicopee HS
South Hadley HS 62.00 33.00 Hampshire RegHS
Ludlow High School 66.00 16.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Mahar RegHS 41.00 36.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Northampton HS 66.00 16.00 Putnam Vocational HS

Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Peralta, Yulive 12 Putnam 7.53 6
2 Ho-Sang, Faith 12 Baystate Academy 7.80 6
Q----------------------------------------------------------7.84
3 Krause, Hallie 10 Northampton HS 7.95 6
4 Reynolds, Kendall 10 Northampton HS 7.99 6
5 Nunally-Bess, Teyonce 11 Putnam 8.04 5
6 Ryu, Eunseo 10 Amherst Pelham R 8.17 6 8.161
7 Alcaraz, Bella 10 South Hadley HS 8.17 5 8.167
8 Pearson, Petrina 11 Putnam 8.20 4
9 Dufour, Grace 12 Athol High S 8.21 5
10 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 12 Holyoke HS 8.23 5
11 Cusson, Athena 09 Chicopee HS 8.27 4
12 Shepard, Juliana 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.33 5
13 Cruz, Sabrina 11 South Hadley HS 8.37 5
14 Godek, Emily 10 Ludlow 8.47 4
15 Johnson, Tiana 10 Holyoke HS 8.49 3 8.481
16 Steere, June 10 Northampton HS 8.49 4 8.486
17 Wresien, Lauryn 11 Holyoke HS 8.56 3
18 Ali, Shanya 11 Commerce 8.68 1
19 Lapierre, Emila 09 Chicopee HS 8.70 3
20 Pisciotta, Grace 10 South Hadley HS 8.71 4
21 Drew, Mackinley 10 Mahar RegHS 8.72 4 8.714
22 Murphy, Kayley 09 Mahar RegHS 8.72 6 8.717
23 Wing, Kendyll 11 Northampton HS 8.73 4
24 Adams, Brynn 08 Mahar RegHS 8.80 3
25 Spencer, Burtrina 11 Commerce 8.84 1
26 Marsh, Gracie 11 Mahar RegHS 8.88 3
27 Adams, Chloe 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.96 2
28 Poudrier, Summer 10 Hampshire RegHS 9.07 3 9.062
29 Colon Rodriguez, Genesis 11 Commerce 9.07 1 9.067
30 Cantwell, Delaney 07 Hampshire RegHS 9.17 2
31 Stratton, Lexi 09 South Hadley HS 9.21 5
32 Peterkin, Kayla 11 Chicopee HS 9.27 2
33 O'Shea, Mari 12 Ludlow 9.39 2
34 Cavanaugh, Rylie 10 Chicopee HS 9.44 2
35 Trajkovski, Jessica 09 Ludlow 9.48 2
36 Jolly, Kateara 11 Baystate Academy 9.51 3
37 Cruz, Tiffany 08 Athol High S 9.72 1
38 Rooney, Kaylee 08 Hampshire RegHS 9.74 1
39 Forte, Alexandra 11 Athol High S 9.75 1
40 Lopez, Dialysse 09 Putnam 11.17 2

Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Peralta, Yulive 12 Putnam 43.87 8
Q---------------------------------------------------------45.74
2 Samuel, Leala 09 Commerce 46.24 3
3 Marjanski, Lindsay 12 South Hadley HS 47.30 8
4 Dufour, Grace 12 Athol High S 47.45 8
5 Ho-Sang, Faith 12 Baystate Academy 47.63 7
6 Houle, Myah 11 South Hadley HS 47.73 8
7 Owens, Hannah 10 Putnam 47.82 3
8 Homans, Chloe 10 Ludlow 48.70 6
9 Greene, Mercedez 09 Baystate Academy 48.72 4
10 Drew, Mackinley 10 Mahar RegHS 49.18 6
11 England, Emily 11 Athol High S 49.36 5
12 Santos, Maegan 12 Ludlow 49.47 7
13 Fisher-Piccininno, Monic 09 Northampton HS 49.58 6
14 Ireland, Emily 10 Amherst Pelham R 49.64 7
15 Moreno, Catriona 09 Chicopee HS 50.07 4
16 Sanford, Emma 09 South Hadley HS 50.11 8
17 Epstein, Izzy 09 Northampton HS 50.13 5
18 Burston, D'Adriana 11 Putnam 50.18 2
19 Gaida, Ava 08 Hampshire RegHS 50.21 5
20 Jurkowski, Emily 11 Chicopee HS 50.65 7
21 Lehtomaki, Sadey 10 Athol High S 50.96 5
22 Adams, Brynn 08 Mahar RegHS 51.49 3
23 Bernard, Astha 09 Mahar RegHS 51.71 6
24 Newsome, Emma 09 Northampton HS 51.77 6
25 Holmes, Jordan 10 Commerce 52.00 2
26 Seabrooks, Syonah 11 Putnam 52.60 3
27 Lapierre, Izabella 09 Chicopee HS 52.61 5
28 Landers, Rayah 09 Ludlow 52.65 3
29 Rooney, Natalie 10 Hampshire RegHS 53.17 2
30 Hite, Marlene 09 Amherst Pelham R 53.64 5
31 Starks, Ashantae 11 Commerce 54.21 2
32 Lubarsky, Anjalina 09 Ludlow 54.52 4
33 Emery, Hazel 08 Mahar RegHS 54.80 3
34 Doin, Hadley 11 Amherst Pelham R 55.08 7
35 Nashirah, Sonia 07 Amherst Pelham R 55.93 6
36 Authier, Samantha 11 Holyoke HS 56.94 2
37 Schark, Summer 09 South Hadley HS 57.27 1
38 Fedora, Marina 11 Chicopee HS 57.63 1
39 Brainard, Paige 11 Holyoke HS 57.80 4
40 Cantwell, Delaney 07 Hampshire RegHS 58.47 1
41 McGuire, Gwendilyn 08 Athol High S 1:10.29 1
-- Chevan, Nava 12 Northampton HS FS 8
-- Sanchez, Nayellie 10 Holyoke HS DQ 4 Breakline
-- Roncone, Kailee 07 Hampshire RegHS DQ 1 Breakline

Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dawson, Farrell 11 South Hadley HS 1:45.34 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:51.40
2 Ryu, Eunseo 10 Amherst Pelham R 2:00.37 2
3 Mackey, Moira 12 South Hadley HS 2:02.96 2
4 Garman, Grace 11 Amherst Pelham R 2:03.82 2
5 Kirley, Lila 10 Northampton HS 2:04.44 2
6 Rivera, Jaydah 12 Holyoke HS 2:05.19 2
7 Hoar, Madison 09 Chicopee HS 2:05.46 2
8 Dusseault, Lindsey 12 Holyoke HS 2:05.68 2
9 Pereira, Mallory 10 Ludlow 2:05.92 2
10 Blaney, Emma 11 South Hadley HS 2:06.31 2
11 Achmad, Amelia 09 Northampton HS 2:08.11 1
12 Provost, Angelina 10 Ludlow 2:08.81 2
13 Achmad, Abby 09 Northampton HS 2:10.92 1
14 Skawski, Laila 10 Hampshire RegHS 2:11.03 1
15 Karparis, Katie 12 Chicopee HS 2:11.14 1
16 Morgan, Kyla 12 Baystate Academy 2:13.46 1
17 Park, Hanna 10 Ludlow 2:24.95 1
18 Perry, Kaya Sol 09 Northampton HS 2:26.35 1
19 Lanzarotto, Hannah 10 Ludlow 2:31.65 1
20 Hardy, Lillian 07 Mahar RegHS 2:44.36 1
21 Diaz, Jokaira 11 Commerce 2:48.26 1
22 cortes, xandria 10 Commerce 2:55.06 1
23 Mejia, Zulema 09 Putnam 2:55.90 1
24 Porrata, Nalin 09 Putnam 3:12.30 1
25 Zheng, Amy 09 Commerce 3:41.42 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:29.30

​​1​ Lofving, Lila  12  Northampton HS  3:32.00
2 Schlosstein, Molly 11 South Hadley HS 3:42.52 2
3 Curran, Annie 12 Hampshire RegHS 3:44.38 2
4 Smith, Liannah 11 Putnam 3:44.41 1
5 Moriarty, Macey 11 South Hadley HS 3:47.95 2
6 Moreno, Denisha 12 Chicopee HS 3:49.30 2
7 Shimpach, Lily 10 Northampton HS 3:53.65 2
8 Chimelis, Ashley 12 Chicopee HS 4:02.43 1
9 Sellers, Annabelle 10 Northampton HS 4:05.92 1
10 Shepard, Juliana 09 Amherst Pelham R 4:11.55 2
11 Snow, Autumn 11 Ludlow 4:14.56 1
12 Rich, Grace 10 Mahar RegHS 4:15.56 2
13 Clauson, Roxana 10 Northampton HS 4:18.07 2
14 Norton, Maeve 11 Holyoke HS 4:18.97 1
15 Londraville, Riley 09 Ludlow 4:21.95 1
16 Hurley, April 10 South Hadley HS 4:22.65 2
17 Thompson, Keanna 11 Mahar RegHS 4:23.48 1
18 Rusiecki, Nadia 10 South Hadley HS 4:35.59 2
19 Ribeiro, Sofia 10 Ludlow 4:44.63 1
20 Barroso, Sabrina 10 Ludlow 4:45.34 1
21 Halpin, Molly 10 Hampshire RegHS 4:49.96 1
22 Elias-Gillette, Mary 12 Hampshire RegHS 4:50.69 1
23 Wolfe, Elise 07 Mahar RegHS 5:15.68 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fitzgerald, Carra 08 Mahar RegHS 5:56.14
Q-------------------------------------------------------5:56.50
2 Vermette, Kendyl 11 Ludlow 6:10.21
3 Tulik, Sofia 10 Ludlow 6:13.38
4 Charow, Brianna 11 Ludlow 6:28.14
5 Lynch, Taylor 09 Northampton HS 6:30.16
6 Brooks, Sorrel 10 Chicopee HS 6:30.30
7 Smith, Liannah 11 Putnam 6:36.22
8 Chimelis, Ashley 12 Chicopee HS 6:39.51
9 Jenkins, Madeline 11 Hampshire RegHS 6:44.00
10 Chouinard, Kat 11 South Hadley HS 7:01.33
11 Oliviero, Amaya 11 Holyoke HS 7:06.91
12 Shallcross, Katie 10 Hampshire RegHS 7:08.30
13 Rich, Grace 10 Mahar RegHS 7:08.90
14 Brisson, Alivia 11 Hampshire RegHS 7:13.79
15 Abel Waisman, Leah 10 Northampton HS 7:15.86
16 Marini-Rapoport, Esm 10 Northampton HS 7:16.45
17 Harrington, Grace 12 South Hadley HS 7:34.43
18 Thompson, Keanna 11 Mahar RegHS 7:42.42
19 Yoingco, Jessica 10 Ludlow 8:04.42
20 Cunningham, Emma 09 Northampton HS 8:13.46
21 Guerin, Makayla 11 South Hadley HS 8:22.80
22 Govin, Rachel 09 South Hadley HS 8:31.64
-- Brazeau, Leslie 10 Holyoke HS DNF

Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fitzgerald, Carra 08 Mahar RegHS 11:55.71
2 Vermette, Kendyl 11 Ludlow 12:02.92
3 Tulik, Sofia 10 Ludlow 12:40.00
Q----------------------------------------------------- 13:02.50
4 Andrew, Naomi 11 Northampton HS 13:43.47
5 Yount, Mary 12 Northampton HS 13:43.52
6 Brooks, Sorrel 10 Chicopee HS 13:47.37
7 Moreno, Denisha 12 Chicopee HS 13:50.71
8 Curran, Annie 12 Hampshire RegHS 14:00.71
9 Werenski, Hailey 12 South Hadley HS 14:19.50
10 Wooster, Jenna 09 Northampton HS 15:04.78
11 Adams Causton, Nicole 12 Northampton HS 15:05.18
12 Scott, Ashley 09 South Hadley HS 15:15.82
-- Hagelberg, Tori 08 Athol High S DNF
-- Pietrzykowski, Ruth 09 South Hadley HS DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Doolittle, Maddie 12 South Hadley HS 9.30 3
2 Jordan, Adele 11 Northampton HS 9.80 3
Q----------------------------------------------------------9.98
3 Biddle, Quincy 10 Northampton HS 10.37 3
4 Seabrooks, Syonah 11 Putnam 10.69 2
5 Aussant, Karley 10 Ludlow 10.74 2
6 Hurley, Melanie 11 South Hadley HS 10.78 3
7 Blaney, Emma 11 South Hadley HS 10.96 3
8 Gaida, Ava 08 Hampshire RegHS 11.13 1
9 England, Emily 11 Athol High S 11.22 2
10 Muise, Kassandra 12 Ludlow 11.22 1
11 Kelly, Addy 10 Amherst Pelham R 11.25 3
12 McCarthy, Grace 12 Ludlow 11.26 2
13 Irizarry, Destiny 12 Commerce 11.96 1
14 Chouinard, Kat 11 South Hadley HS 11.97 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 South Hadley HS 1:55.51 2
2 Northampton HS 1:56.60 2
3 Putnam Vocational HS 1:58.28 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:59.20
4 Holyoke HS 2:01.01 1
5 Hampshire RegHS 2:06.11 2
6 Chicopee HS 2:07.59 1
7 Mahar RegHS 2:07.64 1
8 Ludlow High School 2:08.17 2
9 Athol High School 2:09.54 1
-- Amherst Pelham RegHS DQ 2

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Marjanski, Lindsay 12 South Hadley HS 5-03.00
2 Santos, Maegan 12 Ludlow J4-09.00
3 Fitzgerald, Aileen 11 Mahar RegHS J4-09.00
4 Wodecki, Hannah 10 Hampshire RegHS 4-07.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------4-07.00
5 Sanford, Emma 09 South Hadley HS 4-05.00
6 Provost, Isabella 10 Ludlow 4-03.00
7 Adams, Brynn 08 Mahar RegHS J4-03.00
8 Sullivan, Kate 11 Northampton HS J4-03.00
8 Hensley, Lila 09 Northampton HS J4-03.00
10 McCarthy, Grace 12 Ludlow J4-01.00
10 Cuthbert-Laidlaw, Anna 09 Northampton HS J4-01.00
12 Chimelis, Ashley 12 Chicopee HS J4-01.00
12 Suchenicz, Rylee 09 South Hadley HS J4-01.00
12 Krause, Hallie 10 Northampton HS J4-01.00
15 Trajkovski, Jessica 09 Ludlow 3-11.00
16 Rusiecki, Nadia 10 South Hadley HS 3-09.00
16 Szymt, Julia 12 Chicopee HS 3-09.00
16 England, Emily 11 Athol High S 3-09.00
16 Drew, Mackinley 10 Mahar RegHS 3-09.00

Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Doolittle, Maddie 12 South Hadley HS 14-11.00 2
2 Reynolds, Kendall 10 Northampton HS 14-10.50 2
3 Jordan, Adele 11 Northampton HS 14-10.00 2
Q------------------------------------------------------14-08.75
4 Dawson, Farrell 11 South Hadley HS 14-08.50 2
5 Trajkovski, Jocelyn 12 Ludlow 14-07.50 2
6 Biddle, Quincy 10 Northampton HS 14-07.00 2
7 Rich, Grace 10 Mahar RegHS 14-05.50 2
8 Dufour, Grace 12 Athol High S 14-03.00 2
9 Schlosstein, Molly 11 South Hadley HS 14-02.50 2
10 Cusson, Athena 09 Chicopee HS 14-01.50 2
11 Beason, Danielle 12 Amherst Pelham R 13-09.00 2
12 Godek, Emily 10 Ludlow 13-08.25 2
13 Robinson, Anajisa 10 Amherst Pelham R 13-06.50 2
14 Alcaraz, Bella 10 South Hadley HS 13-03.50 1
15 Moreno, Catriona 09 Chicopee HS 12-11.00 1
16 Meade, Sophia 11 Chicopee HS 12-05.00 1
17 Sheehan, Morgan 12 Holyoke HS 12-04.00 2
18 Homans, Chloe 10 Ludlow 12-02.00 1
19 Lehtomaki, Sadey 10 Athol High S 12-01.00 1
20 Wresien, Lauryn 11 Holyoke HS 12-00.50 2
21 Cavanaugh, Rylie 10 Chicopee HS 11-11.50 1
22 O'Shea, Mari 12 Ludlow 11-00.50 1
23 Adams, Brynn 08 Mahar RegHS 10-11.50 1
24 Murphy, Kayley 09 Mahar RegHS 10-09.50 1
25 Adams, Chloe 08 Hampshire RegHS 10-06.00 1
26 Ireland, Emily 10 Amherst Pelham R 10-05.25 2
26 Smith, Liannah 11 Putnam 10-05.25 2
28 Gauthier, Erin 09 Holyoke HS 10-00.00 1
29 Duchnowski, Madison 12 Athol High S 9-09.00 1
30 Lempke, Victoria 09 Holyoke HS 8-09.00 2
31 Roncone, Kailee 07 Hampshire RegHS 8-07.50 1
32 Emery, Hazel 08 Mahar RegHS 8-00.00 1
33 Hernandez, Yashi 09 Baystate Academy 7-06.50 1
34 Hernandez, Sarian 09 Baystate Academy 7-06.25 1
-- Mejia, Zulema 09 Putnam FOUL 1
-- Epstein, Izzy 09 Northampton HS FOUL 2

Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wodecki, Hannah 10 Hampshire RegHS 28-08.25 2
Q------------------------------------------------------28-10.50
2 Foley, Breann 12 South Hadley HS 27-07.75 2
3 Szymt, Julia 12 Chicopee HS 27-05.25 2
4 Harrington, Madison 11 Mahar RegHS 26-02.25 2
5 Dalmau-Gonzalez, Rashell 12 Athol High S 26-00.00 2
6 Drew, Quincey 11 Mahar RegHS 25-00.50 2
7 Palazzi, Alexa 12 Ludlow 24-10.00 2
8 Foley, Maddie 11 South Hadley HS 24-00.00 2
9 Forte, Alexandra 11 Athol High S 23-05.50 2
10 Robak, Julia 10 Chicopee HS 23-00.75 2
11 Band, Sophia 09 Northampton HS 22-11.50 1
12 Jackson, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 22-11.00 2
13 Nilson, Hannah 11 Ludlow 22-06.50 2
14 Gebo, Hallie 11 Chicopee HS 22-04.50 1
14 Baranowski, Lauren 10 Northampton HS 22-04.50 1
16 Wodecki, Hailey 08 Hampshire RegHS 22-00.00 2
17 Lehtomaki, Sadey 10 Athol High S 21-06.00 1
18 Biddle, Quincy 10 Northampton HS 21-05.75 1
19 Reyes, Ann 11 Commerce 21-03.75 1
20 Campbell Morton, Maysah 10 Amherst Pelham R 21-02.50 2
21 Martins, Stephanie 11 Ludlow 21-01.50 1
22 Springfield, Ava 10 Northampton HS 21-01.25 2
23 Benhamou Goldfajn, Helen 10 Amherst Pelham R 18-08.00 2
23 Parsons, Chloe 10 South Hadley HS 18-08.00 2
25 Elias-Gillette, Mary 12 Hampshire RegHS 18-00.50 1
26 Young, Ziona 10 Holyoke HS 17-04.50 1
27 Smith, Aida 09 Ludlow 15-01.00 1
28 Boutell, Lacee 10 Mahar RegHS 14-04.25 1
29 Porrata, Nalin 09 Putnam 14-00.50 1
30 Jolly, Kateara 11 Baystate Academy 13-05.00 1
31 Torres, Zuliany 10 Commerce 13-03.00 1
32 Hardy, Lillian 07 Mahar RegHS 9-06.00 1


Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Clarke, Jonas 10 South Hadley HS 6.53 6
2 Castro, Jean Paul 11 Putnam 6.90 5
3 Jacques, Kerwens 09 Baystate Academy 6.98 4
4 Beckett, Jamonte 11 Ludlow 7.00 6
Q----------------------------------------------------------7.04
5 Gibb, Lesmore 11 Commerce 7.15 5
6 Rivera, Isidro 12  Baystate Academy 7.19 4
7 Couture, James 11 South Hadley HS 7.22 6
8 Abdel-Maksoud, Mohamed 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.23 6
9 Braastad, Aiden 12 Hampshire RegHS 7.24 3
10 Cherival, Matthew 12 Baystate Academy 7.25 4
11 Jacobs, Jerome 12 Chicopee HS 7.29 6
12 Carroll, James 10 Commerce 7.30 5
13 Abrams, Theo 11 South Hadley HS 7.35 6
14 Marconi, Gulian 10 Hampshire RegHS 7.36 4
15 Tadeo, Brendan 12 Chicopee HS 7.37 5
16 Webster, Henry 10 Amherst Pelham R 7.44 6
17 Kopie, Jadyn 11 Hampshire RegHS 7.54 3
18 Holden, Brett 11 Northampton HS 7.66 3 7.652
19 Cruz, Oscar 12 South Hadley HS 7.66 5 7.659
20 White, Giovanni 11 Commerce 7.67 3
21 Lutz, Keegan 11 Athol High S 7.69 5
22 Bidus, Nathaniel 12 Northampton HS 7.72 4
23 Giavalisco, Claudio 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.75 5
24 Greene, Jackson 10 Northampton HS 7.80 2
25 Raftery, Corey 10 Chicopee HS 7.81 2
26 Hillman, Tajai 10 Commerce 7.85 5
27 Jaworski, Johnny 12 Ludlow 7.88 3 7.872
28 Delgado, William 10 Hampshire RegHS 7.88 2 7.875
29 Quiles-Pesquira, David 09 Putnam 7.91 4
30 Alvarez, David 11 Chicopee HS 7.95 2
31 Sanchez Diaz, Calet 09 Holyoke HS 7.99 2
32 Sullivan, Gavin 09 Holyoke HS 8.06 3
33 Doyle, Cameron 09 Mahar RegHS 8.08 6
34 Gonzalez Melendez, Bryan 12 Holyoke HS 8.12 3
35 Tolppa, Koda 07 Athol High S 8.20 2
36 Galvin, James 10 Northampton HS 8.48 2
37 Koutrakos, Micheal 10 Athol High S 8.55 1
38 Plankey, Connor 11 Amherst Pelham R 8.60 3
39 Vautrain, Jacob 12 Ludlow 8.76 1
40 LeBlanc, Bradley 08 Mahar RegHS 8.99 1
41 Pedro, Isaac 10 Ludlow 9.34 1
42 Pultorak, Shane 08 Mahar RegHS 10.06 2
43 Gilmore, Max 10 Mahar RegHS 13.51 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Pontes da veiga, Junior 12 Amherst Pelham R 38.37 8
Q---------------------------------------------------------38.99
2 Marconi, Gulian 10 Hampshire RegHS 39.06 8
3 Jacques, Kerwens 09 Baystate Academy 39.40 4
4 Zuckerman, Kaleb 12 Northampton HS 40.19 5
5 Castro, Jean Paul 11 Putnam 40.34 6
6 Alexander, Mark 12 Baystate Academy 40.35 4
7 Dias, Jacob 11 Ludlow 40.68 8
8 Cherival, Matthew 12 Baystate Academy 41.27 4
9 Kennedy, Dylan 10 Holyoke HS 41.51 5
10 Pisciotta, Anthony 12 South Hadley HS 41.60 8
11 Francisco, Juan 12 Commerce 41.62 7
12 Green, Joseph 10 Amherst Pelham R 41.72 8
13 Sibley-Welch, Liam 10 South Hadley HS 41.79 6
14 Deleo, Parker 12 Athol High S 42.53 7
15 Espinoza, Rodrigo 11 Holyoke HS 42.54 6
16 Lutz, Keegan 11 Athol High S 42.64 7 42.636
17 Wahussein, Hussein 12 Putnam 42.64 5 42.638
18 Greve, Julian 11 Hampshire RegHS 42.66 7
19 Gelinas, Gavin 11 Baystate Academy 42.98 3
20 Williams, Willie 12 Commerce 43.52 3
21 Tadeo, Brendan 12 Chicopee HS 43.78 6
22 Hoar, Jacob 10 Chicopee HS 43.86 6
23 Dostal, Simon 09 Northampton HS 44.59 3
24 Hillman, Tajai 10 Commerce 44.77 4
25 Beiser, Seth 12 South Hadley HS 45.06 7
26 Ologunro, Abdulahi 12 Putnam 45.29 5
27 Walsh, Chris 11 Holyoke HS 45.91 3
28 Merced, Disjuan 12 Chicopee HS 46.04 5
29 Goncalves, Kyle 12 Ludlow 46.18 4
30 Bacon, Alden 09 Northampton HS 47.24 2
31 Godin, Isaac 09 Northampton HS 47.32 2
32 Plankey, Connor 11 Amherst Pelham R 49.11 6
33 LeBlanc, Bradley 08 Mahar RegHS 50.20 2
34 Lemay, Devin 08 Hampshire RegHS 50.67 4
35 Barrieau, Hayden 07 Athol High S 50.89 1
36 Tomlinson, Lance 10 Ludlow 50.90 2
37 Ouellet, Brandon 10 Athol High S 50.95 1
38 Plumer, Benjamin 08 Hampshire RegHS 52.39 5 Breakline
39 Reynolds, Jack 07 Mahar RegHS 57.18 2
-- Martinez, Jose 09 Putnam DQ 1
-- Evans, Tyler 10 South Hadley HS DQ 7 Breakline

Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sippel, Lars 11 Northampton HS 1:31.64 2
2 McCurdy, Max 11 South Hadley HS 1:32.20 2
--------------------------------------------------------1:32.30
3 Guzik, Marcel 11 Holyoke HS 1:34.79 1
4 Bojito, Jacob 11 Putnam 1:38.93 2
5 Rist, Jakob 11 Holyoke HS 1:39.05 2
6 Faiella, Jackson 12 Hampshire RegHS 1:39.25 2
7 Collins, John 12 Ludlow 1:42.79 1
8 Jones, Drequane 11 Commerce 1:42.83 2
9 Zaruma buri, Edwin 12 Northampton HS 1:43.98 2
10 O'Grady, Andrew 11 South Hadley HS 1:44.14 2
11 Baptiste, Harry 10 South Hadley HS 1:44.17 2
12 Doyle, Cameron 09 Mahar RegHS 1:45.05 2
13 Bacon, Alden 09 Northampton HS 1:46.22 1
14 Jorgensen, Chase 12 Chicopee HS 1:47.76 1
15 Colson, Ryan 10 Ludlow 1:48.40 1
16 Michaud, Cole 11 Athol High S 1:50.00 1
17 Reese, Spencer 09 Hampshire RegHS 1:50.85 1
18 Elliott, Jimmy 12 Ludlow 1:51.68 1
19 Colon, Carlos 11 Putnam 1:52.25 2
20 Martin, Daniel 07 Hampshire RegHS 1:52.68 2
21 Ouellet, Aaron 07 Athol High S 1:54.07 1
22 Restrepo, Matthew 11 Putnam 1:54.85 1
23 Fedora, Matthew 10 Chicopee HS 1:55.41 1
24 LaPlante, Jeffrey 08 Mahar RegHS 1:56.02 1
25 Aldrich, Zachery 12 Athol High S 1:56.88 2
26 Goncalves, Jonathan 09 Ludlow 2:02.61 1
27 DelRio, Gabriel 12 Commerce 2:06.10 1
28 Arnold, Jack 07 Mahar RegHS 2:06.37 1
29 Moulton, Evan 07 Hampshire RegHS 2:08.03 2
30 Wessels, Alden 11 Commerce 2:11.65 1
31 Bowers, Ethan 07 Mahar RegHS 2:30.25 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Howe, Benjamin 12 Northampton HS 2:49.96 2
2 Jacques, Timothy 12 Northampton HS 2:50.20 2
3 Cooper, Patrik 12 Amherst Pelham R 2:51.57 2
4 Cote, Bradyn 12 South Hadley HS 2:58.41 2
5 Marcucci, Anthony 12 Athol High S 2:59.70 2
6 Lance, Miles 11 Hampshire RegHS 2:59.70 1
7 Terlik, Hunter 11 Chicopee HS 3:02.39 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:02.90
8 Beem, Brian 12 Ludlow 3:04.20 2
9 Housey, Darius 10 Ludlow 3:06.24 2
10 Venne, Pierre-Marie 12 Northampton HS 3:07.99 2
11 O'Donnell, Liam 10 Mahar RegHS 3:09.42 2
12 Senn-McNally, John 09 Northampton HS 3:12.20 2
13 Bojito, Jacob 11 Putnam 3:14.79 1
14 Young, Ryan 11 Athol High S 3:24.30 2
15 DiDonato, Liam 09 Mahar RegHS 3:28.37 2
16 Garcia, Ezekiel 12 Putnam 3:31.81 1
17 Sullivan, Aidan 11 Holyoke HS 3:31.93 1
18 Kent, Zachary 10 Holyoke HS 3:32.02 1
19 McDermott, Matt 10 South Hadley HS 3:35.54 2
20 Rivera, Gabriel 10 Ludlow 3:45.08 1
21 Cahill, Tim 08 Hampshire RegHS 3:46.67 1
22 Laliberte, Jack 07 Hampshire RegHS 3:53.18 1
23 Darjee, Raj 12 Putnam 3:56.04 1
24 Caraballo, Nathaniel 12 Baystate Academy 3:59.56 1
25 Dowler, Alexander 08 Mahar RegHS 4:01.85 1
26 Sanabria, Christopher 12 Putnam 4:05.28 1
27 Harrison, Henry 07 Hampshire RegHS 4:23.27 1
-- Britt, Aiden 07 Mahar RegHS DQ 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Beem, Brian 12 Ludlow 4:54.11
2 Cote, Bradyn 12 South Hadley HS 4:54.63
3 MacFadzen, Maxwell 12 Hampshire RegHS 4:56.39
Q-------------------------------------------------------4:59.7
4 Roncone, Nitesh 10 Hampshire RegHS 5:12.94
5 Schneider, Maxwell 10 Northampton HS 5:25.54
6 Donnelly, Isidore 11 Northampton HS 5:25.74
7 Mortimer, Maxwell 10 Ludlow 5:25.76
8 Diaz-Moore, Marco 11 Holyoke HS 5:29.61
9 O'Neil, Aidan 11 Chicopee HS 5:33.90
10 Buffone, Benjamin 10 Amherst Pelham R 5:34.65
11 Olsson, Tor 11 Northampton HS 5:34.79
12 Young, Leighton 12 Holyoke HS 5:43.01
13 Johnson, Camdyn 11 Mahar RegHS 5:45.22
14 Brown, Alex 09 Ludlow 5:47.95
15 DiDonato, Liam 09 Mahar RegHS 5:48.08
16 Elias-Gillette, Nicholas 08 Hampshire RegHS 5:51.61
17 Garcia, Ezekiel 12 Putnam 5:54.18
18 Vaget, Lucien 09 Northampton HS 5:57.20
19 Vergara Ayala, Josan 11 Putnam 6:20.03
20 Zina, Torcato 09 Ludlow 6:20.11
21 Bersch, Nickolas 10 Athol High S 6:30.68
22 Gemelli, Michael 08 Mahar RegHS 6:32.32

Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Jacques, Timothy 12 Northampton HS 10:36.03
2 Shea, Jack 12 Holyoke HS 10:42.69
Q------------------------------------------------------10:44.80
3 Housey, Darius 10 Ludlow 10:45.03
4 Young, Leighton 12 Holyoke HS 10:58.74
5 Lischetti, Jonathan 11 Northampton HS 11:06.96
6 O'Grady, Andrew 11 South Hadley HS 11:08.56
7 Terlik, Hunter 11 Chicopee HS 11:36.54
8 Colon, Carlos 11 Putnam 11:38.89
9 O'Donnell, Liam 10 Mahar RegHS 11:46.66
10 Paik, Kai 10 Northampton HS 11:50.32
11 Brisson, Nick 08 Hampshire RegHS 12:03.45
12 Casagrande, Patrick 11 Ludlow 12:07.78
13 McDermott, Matt 10 South Hadley HS 12:07.82
14 Young, Ryan 11 Athol High S 12:28.53
15 Johnson, Camdyn 11 Mahar RegHS 12:37.00
16 Cahill, Tim 08 Hampshire RegHS 12:57.02
17 Germain, Brandon 09 Ludlow 13:13.14

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Vieira, Anthony 12 Ludlow 8.47 2
Q----------------------------------------------------------9:03
2 Rosa, Carlos 12 Chicopee HS 9.21 2
3 Greve, Julian 11 Hampshire RegHS 10.38 1
4 Evans, Tyler 10 South Hadley HS 10.68 1
5 Deleo, Parker 12 Athol High S 10.72 2
6 Cote, Tim 10 South Hadley HS 11.34 1
7 Hillenbrand, Reese 11 Hampshire RegHS 11.38 1
8 Oligino, Aiden 11 Hampshire RegHS 13.40 1
9 Hammon, Devin 10 Chicopee HS 13.65 2
-- Ologunro, Abdulahi 12 Putnam DQ 2 ran out of lane

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Spfld. HS of Commerce 1:41.09 2
2 South Hadley HS 1:42.13 2
3 Northampton HS 1:43.46 1
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:43.60
4 Ludlow High School 1:44.03 2
5 Putnam Vocational HS 1:44.25 1
6 Amherst Pelham RegHS 1:44.31 2
7 Chicopee HS 1:44.71 2
8 Hampshire RegHS 1:44.73 1
9 Holyoke HS 1:51.45 1
10 Athol High School 1:54.48 1

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Denoronha, Josh 09 Hampshire RegHS 5-07.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------5-06.00
2 Clark, Julian 11 Northampton HS 5-05.00
3 Deleo, Parker 12 Athol High S J5-01.00
4 Koutrakos, Micheal 10 Athol High S J5-01.00
5 Sanford, Ashton 11 South Hadley HS J5-01.00
6 Paglia, Michael 11 Chicopee HS J4-11.00
6 Levrault, Ryan 12 South Hadley HS J4-11.00
8 Sibley-Welch, Liam 10 South Hadley HS J4-11.00
9 O'Donnell, Liam 10 Mahar RegHS J4-09.00
10 Jorgensen, Chase 12 Chicopee HS J4-09.00
-- Caldanaro, Alexandar 10 Northampton HS NH
-- Colson, Ryan 10 Ludlow NH
-- Rivera, Gabriel 10 Ludlow NH

Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rice, Glenn 11 Northampton HS 20-01.00 2
Q------------------------------------------------------18-09.00
2 McCarthy, Kevyn 11 Chicopee HS 18-05.75 2
3 Pisciotta, Anthony 12 South Hadley HS 18-05.00 2
4 Dias, Jacob 11 Ludlow 18-03.75 2
5 Bridgman, Sam 11 Northampton HS 17-10.50 2
6 Beiser, Seth 12 South Hadley HS 16-09.50 2
7 Marcucci, Anthony 12 Athol High S 16-08.50 2
8 O'Connell, Avery 11 Hampshire RegHS 16-04.00 1
9 O'Donnell, Liam 10 Mahar RegHS 16-03.00 1
10 Jaworski, Johnny 12 Ludlow 16-02.50 2
11 Dostal, Simon 09 Northampton HS 16-01.50 1
12 Godden, Nate 09 Hampshire RegHS 16-01.00 1
13 Henry, Akeem 12 Putnam 15-07.00 2
14 Alexander, Mark 12 Baystate Academy 15-00.00 1
15 Asbornsen, Chance 10 Northampton HS 14-06.75 1
16 Raftery, Corey 10 Chicopee HS 14-05.00 1
17 Beckett, Jamonte 11 Ludlow 14-01.50 2
18 Tolppa, Koda 07 Athol High S 14-01.00 2
19 Faiella, Jackson 12 Hampshire RegHS 13-03.00 1
20 Gonzalez Melendez, Bryan 12 Holyoke HS 12-05.00 2
-- Doyle, Cameron 09 Mahar RegHS FOUL 1
-- Brown, Jayshawn 09 Baystate Academy FOUL 1
-- Ouellet, Aaron 07 Athol High S FOUL 1
-- Pultorak, Shane 08 Mahar RegHS FOUL 1
-- Aldrich, Zachery 12 Athol High S FOUL 2
-- Ortiz-Santiago, Fernando 10 Putnam FOUL 1
-- Oligino, Aiden 11 Hampshire RegHS FOUL 1

Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McLean, Chantz 12 Ludlow 47-06.50 2
2 Levrault, Ryan 12 South Hadley HS 42-09.75 2
3 Rodolakis, Dean 11 Ludlow 39-04.00 2
Q------------------------------------------------------38-05.25
4 Johnson, Wallace 12 Northampton HS 37-06.75 2
5 Scranton, Dakota 11 Putnam 37-01.50 2
6 O'Connell, Zach 11 Hampshire RegHS 36-01.50 1
7 Wing, Logan 12 Athol High S 35-03.00 2
8 Mezzetti, Anthony 12 Chicopee HS 34-08.75 2
9 Sullivan, Jack 09 Northampton HS 34-04.00 1
10 Cousineau, Dylan 10 South Hadley HS 33-00.00 2
11 Stenson, Lucas 12 Northampton HS 32-10.50 2
12 Braastad, Ethen 10 Hampshire RegHS 32-09.50 1
13 Provost, Mattingly 12 Ludlow 32-06.75 2
14 Darjee, Raj 12 Putnam 32-05.50 1
15 White, Daniel 12 Northampton HS 32-02.25 1
16 Ayers, Nolan 11 Ludlow 32-01.00 2
17 Montilla, Maruy 11 Putnam 31-06.75 1
18 Sanabria, Christopher 12 Putnam 31-04.50 1
19 Jackson, Jakob 10 South Hadley HS 31-04.00 2
20 Barnes, Sam 10 Hampshire RegHS 30-02.00 1
21 McLellan, Logan 12 Chicopee HS 30-00.50 2
22 Pittman, Kacee 12 Chicopee HS 28-09.75 1
23 Casavecchia, Timothy 11 Athol High S 28-04.50 1
24 Mehigan, Damien 09 Athol High S 27-06.50 2
25 Maczka, Edward 12 Chicopee HS 27-03.00 1
26 Aracena, Sebastian 10 Commerce 24-00.25 1
27 Plankey, Connor 11 Amherst Pelham R 23-04.75 2
28 Shea, Riley 11 Holyoke HS 21-04.00 2
29 DelRio, Gabriel 12 Commerce 21-03.75 1
30 Navarijo, Alexander 12 Athol High S 21-02.00 2
31 Provost, Grady 11 South Hadley HS 20-09.50 1
32 Galpin, Desmond 09 Hampshire RegHS 20-05.00 1
33 Hardy, Landen 08 Mahar RegHS 20-02.75 1
34 Swindell, Jake 09 Holyoke HS 19-04.50 2
35 Arnold, Jack 07 Mahar RegHS 15-04.25 1
36 Blunk, Alex 07 Mahar RegHS 14-09.50 1
37 Gilmore, Max 10 Mahar RegHS 11-02.00 1