PVIAC Indoor League – 1/03/2020
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores

GIRLS
Chicopee HS 46.00 35.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 47.00 22.00 Holyoke HS
West Springfield HS 75.00 20.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Hampden Charter School 26.00 22.00 Baystate Academy
Mohawk Trail RegHS 83.00 8.00 Baystate Academy
Ludlow High School 82.00 12.00 Hampden Charter School
Pioneer Valley High School 48.00 29.00 Hampden Charter School
South Hadley HS 84.00 10.00 Hampden Charter School
Longmeadow HS 86.00 9.00 Holyoke HS
West Springfield HS 86.00 9.00 Holyoke HS
Ludlow High School 65.00 30.00 Mahar RegHS
South Hadley HS 65.00 30.00 Ludlow High School
Mohawk Trail RegHS 55.00 38.00 Mahar RegHS
Mahar RegHS 48.00 34.00 Pioneer Valley High School
Mohawk Trail RegHS 68.00 26.00 Pioneer Valley High School
South Hadley HS 90.00 5.00 Pioneer Valley High School

BOYS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 64.00 26.00 Chicopee HS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 61.00 21.00 Holyoke HS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 48.00 47.00 West Springfield HS
Hampden Charter School 30.00 30.00 Baystate Academy
Mohawk Trail RegHS 54.00 26.00 Baystate Academy
Ludlow High School 71.00 11.00 Hampden Charter School
Pioneer Valley High School 53.00 19.00 Hampden Charter School
South Hadley HS 83.00 11.00 Hampden Charter School
Longmeadow HS 84.00 11.00 Holyoke HS
West Springfield HS 79.00 16.00 Holyoke HS
Ludlow High School 65.00 22.00 Mahar RegHS
South Hadley HS 51.00 43.00 Ludlow High School
Mohawk Trail RegHS 52.00 37.00 Mahar RegHS
Mahar RegHS 41.00 39.00 Pioneer Valley High School
Mohawk Trail RegHS 50.00 39.00 Pioneer Valley High School
South Hadley HS 77.00 17.00 Pioneer Valley High School

Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
Q----------------------------------------------------------------7.84
1 Taylor, Emily 11 West Springfield 7.93 6
2 Robinson, Anajisa 10 Amherst Pelham R 7.94 6
3 Houle, Myah 11 South Hadley HS 8.15 6
4 Walsh, Lizzy 11 Longmeadow HS 8.17 6
5 Colson, Abby 10 West Springfield 8.22 5
6 Bardwell, Serena 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.28 6
7 Curtis, Haley 10 West Springfield 8.34 6
8 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 12 Holyoke HS 8.36 5
9 Lubarsky, Anjalina 09 Ludlow 8.37 5
10 Greene, Mercedez 09 Baystate Academy 8.39 6
11 Godek, Emily 10 Ludlow 8.41 5
12 Cruz, Sabrina 11 South Hadley HS 8.44 5
13 Harrington, Riley 09 Longmeadow HS 8.45 5
14 Bilodeau, Brook 10 Hampden Charter 8.47 5
15 Tabb, Lilly 12 Longmeadow HS 8.56 4
16 Wresien, Lauryn 11 Holyoke HS 8.60 4
17 Suchenicz, Rylee 09 South Hadley HS 8.66 4 8.657
18 Lounder, Caoilinn 10 Pioneer Vall 8.66 4 8.660
19 Bernard, Astha 09 Mahar RegHS 8.77 3
20 Hite, Marlene 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.80 3
21 Decosmo, Kyleigh 09 Longmeadow HS 8.84 4 8.833
22 Caban, Hadassah 10 Hampden Charter 8.84 3 8.834
23 Adams, Brynn 08 Mahar RegHS 8.88 4
24 Unaitis, Alyson 10 Pioneer Vall 8.91 4
25 Meade, Sophia 11 Chicopee HS 8.95 3 8.948
25 Berthiaume, Ashley 12 Hampden Charter 8.95 2 8.948
27 Polino, Gemma 07 Amherst Pelham R 9.00 3
28 Lambert, Karissa 11 Chicopee HS 9.14 1
29 Dupont, Hannah 11 Mahar RegHS 9.18 2
30 Robak, Samantha 10 Chicopee HS 9.26 3
31 Budine, Mattie 11 Mahar RegHS 9.36 2
32 Johnston, Avery 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.37 1
33 Gagne, Emma 07 Pioneer Vall 9.38 2
34 Trajkovski, Jessica 09 Ludlow 9.40 2
35 Pedro, Sophia 09 West Springfield 9.42 3
36 O'Shea, Mari 12 Ludlow 9.50 2
37 Saunders, Kendra 09 Amherst Pelham R 10.05 3
38 Ngure, Ester 09 South Hadley HS 10.27 1
39 Hager, Avery 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.28 1
40 Mcnally, Victoria 11 Chicopee HS 10.52 2
41 Churchill, Jackie 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.74 1
42 Goulston, Eliana 08 Pioneer Vall 12.12 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Walsh, Lizzy 11 Longmeadow HS 45.34 8
Q------------------------------------------------------------------45.74 
2 Taloumis, Sara 10 West Springfield 46.48 8
3 Rosewell, Yasmin 11 Longmeadow HS 46.57 8
4 Barbieri, Caroline 12 Longmeadow HS 48.08 8
5 Bardwell, Serena 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 48.60 6
6 Walsh, Meghan 09 Longmeadow HS 48.79 7
7 Greene, Mercedez 09 Baystate Academy 49.16 7
8 Cruz, Sabrina 11 South Hadley HS 49.96 7
9 Mackey, Moira 12 South Hadley HS 50.50 7
10 Homans, Chloe 10 Ludlow 50.67 7
11 Pereira, Mallory 10 Ludlow 50.87 6
12 Lyra Brazao, Adriana 09 Amherst Pelham R 50.99 5
13 Ginty, Niamh 10 West Springfield 51.25 7
14 Bilodeau, Brook 10 Hampden Charter 51.55 5
15 Marsh, Gracie 11 Mahar RegHS 51.56 5
16 Murphy, Kayley 09 Mahar RegHS 52.23 4
17 Matias, Lily 11 South Hadley HS 52.39 4
18 LaValley, Jordan 11 West Springfield 52.65 6
19 Spitzer, Sage 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 52.78 5
20 Bernard, Astha 09 Mahar RegHS 53.54 5
21 Nashirah, Sonia 07 Amherst Pelham R 55.11 4
22 Caban, Hadassah 10 Hampden Charter 55.92 4
23 Robak, Samantha 10 Chicopee HS 56.11 3
24 Landers, Rayah 09 Ludlow 56.30 4
25 Cooke, Jamie 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 56.31 3
26 Billiel, Ashleigh 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 56.44 3
27 Chham, Leakhena 11 Amherst Pelham R 56.88 6
28 Landry, Mya 11 West Springfield 56.93 4
29 Peterkin, Kayla 11 Chicopee HS 57.62 2
30 Negron, Aleahny 09 Holyoke HS 57.68 2
31 Fedora, Marina 11 Chicopee HS 58.57 3
32 Reynolds, Ashley 09 Baystate Academy 59.01 3
33 Bottesini, Kaile 10 Chicopee HS 1:00.02 3
34 Rose, Courtnegail 09 Amherst Pelham R 1:02.24 6
35 Gagne, Emma 07 Pioneer Vall 1:07.35 1
36 Laraway, Rachel 07 Pioneer Vall 1:16.11 1

Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dawson, Farrell 11 South Hadley HS 1:49.31 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:51.40
2 Boskovic, Katarina 10 Longmeadow HS 1:53.86 2
3 Weyer, Alexa 12 Longmeadow HS 1:59.14 2
4 Jurkowski, Emily 11 Chicopee HS 2:00.39 2
5 Provost, Angelina 10 Ludlow 2:01.05 2
6 Ryu, Eunseo 10 Amherst Pelham R 2:01.46 2
7 Mathews, Ella 11 Longmeadow HS 2:01.49 2
8 Garman, Grace 11 Amherst Pelham R 2:02.22 2
9 Londraville, Riley 09 Ludlow 2:04.46 1
10 Berthiaume, Ashley 12 Hampden Charter 2:04.64 1
11 Upton, Sierra 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:05.31 2
12 Kelly, Addy 10 Amherst Pelham R 2:05.77 2
13 Brooks, Sorrel 10 Chicopee HS 2:05.96 2
14 Ireland, Emily 10 Amherst Pelham R 2:06.06 2
15 Karparis, Katie 12 Chicopee HS 2:09.09 1
16 Simmons, Savannah 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:10.01 1
17 Gurung, Rubina 11 West Springfield 2:10.43 1
18 Culver, Maddie 10 West Springfield 2:13.12 1
19 Hurley, April 10 South Hadley HS 2:13.29 2
20 Brainard, Paige 11 Holyoke HS 2:13.60 1
21 Provost, Isabella 10 Ludlow 2:17.39 1
22 Smith, Payton 12 West Springfield 2:18.26 1
23 Ryczek, Regan 09 Longmeadow HS 2:19.92 2
24 Schark, Summer 09 South Hadley HS 2:21.69 1
25 Morgan, Kyla 12 Baystate Academy 2:27.43 1
26 Pirnie, Emmalene 09 West Springfield 2:30.41 1
27 DaCruz, Megan 10 Ludlow 2:36.49 1
28 Govin, Rachel 09 South Hadley HS 2:38.90 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fitzgerald, Carra 08 Mahar RegHS 3:19.76 2
2 Evans, Anna 11 South Hadley HS 3:21.35 2
3 Vermette, Kendyl 11 Ludlow 3:22.06 2
4 Shea, Maddie 11 Amherst Pelham R 3:22.70 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:29.30
5 Tulik, Sofia 10 Ludlow 3:35.99 2
6 Chimelis, Ashley 12 Chicopee HS 3:38.12 2
7 Szewczyk, Erica 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:41.77 2
8 Rivera, Jaydah 12 Holyoke HS 3:45.17 2
9 Werenski, Hailey 12 South Hadley HS 3:45.78 2
10 Heilman, Laila 09 Pioneer Vall 3:46.09 2
11 Weyer, Megan 11 Longmeadow HS 3:51.50 2
12 Snow, Autumn 11 Ludlow 4:03.35 1
13 Piantoni, Isabella 09 Chicopee HS 4:03.78 1
14 Bisson, Hannah 12 South Hadley HS 4:06.12 2
15 Upton, Caitlin 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:10.62 2
16 Rich, Grace 10 Mahar RegHS 4:11.75 1
17 Norton, Maeve 11 Holyoke HS 4:12.18 1
18 Mathews, Ella 11 Longmeadow HS 4:14.38 2
19 Humphries, Evelyn 11 Longmeadow HS 4:15.76 2
20 Gorfinkel, Anna 09 Longmeadow HS 4:16.93 1
21 Thompson, Keanna 11 Mahar RegHS 4:21.28 1
22 Prejsner, Piper 10 Chicopee HS 4:26.92 1
23 Kantos, Eleni 09 West Springfield 4:37.63 1
24 Savenko, Hannah 10 Chicopee HS 4:39.30 1
25 Yoingco, Jessica 10 Ludlow 4:45.75 1
26 Lamas, Olivia 09 West Springfield 4:49.12 1
27 Snow, Emma 07 Pioneer Vall 5:38.60 1
-- MacGrath, Hillary 09 West Springfield DNF 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Evans, Anna 11 South Hadley HS 5:50.29
Q-------------------------------------------------------5:56.50
2 Boskovic, Katarina 10 Longmeadow HS 5:56.67
3 Szewczyk, Erica 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:06.24
4 Schlosstein, Molly 11 South Hadley HS 6:15.18
5 Moreno, Denisha 12 Chicopee HS 6:17.24
6 Kennedy, Molly 11 West Springfield 6:26.43
7 Charow, Brianna 11 Ludlow 6:28.61
8 Moriarty, Macey 11 South Hadley HS 6:31.44
9 Poplawska, Izabella 09 Hampden Charter 6:31.67
10 Weyer, Megan 11 Longmeadow HS 6:33.03
11 Gevanthor, Rose 11 Longmeadow HS 6:34.77
12 Upton, Caitlin 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:38.71
13 Heilman, Sahana 07 Pioneer Vall 6:38.87
14 Baldwin, Samantha 09 Pioneer Vall 6:38.92
15 Chapman, Kyleigh 10 West Springfield 6:43.84
16 Rich, Grace 10 Mahar RegHS 7:07.17
17 Humphries, Evelyn 11 Longmeadow HS 7:07.21
18 Harrington, Grace 12 South Hadley HS 7:27.62
19 Patel, Arushi 11 West Springfield 7:27.82
20 Diaz, Melania 09 West Springfield 7:31.63
21 Popalawska, Daria 11 Hampden Charter 7:32.20
22 Martins, Stephanie 11 Ludlow 7:42.04
23 Ribeiro, Sofia 10 Ludlow 7:43.92
24 Pereira, Elizabeth 10 Ludlow 7:44.45
25 Thompson, Keanna 11 Mahar RegHS 7:44.93

Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fitzgerald, Carra 08 Mahar RegHS 11:50.90
2 Vermette, Kendyl 11 Ludlow 11:56.06
3 Tulik, Sofia 10 Ludlow 12:27.12
Q------------------------------------------------------13:02.50
4 Weyer, Alexa 12 Longmeadow HS 13:27.36
5 Scott, Ashley 09 South Hadley HS 13:47.84
6 Simmons, Savannah 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 13:53.56
7 Upton, Sierra 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 13:53.96
8 Chouinard, Kat 11 South Hadley HS 13:57.73
9 Baldwin, Samantha 09 Pioneer Vall 13:59.70
10 Koester, Lucy 10 Pioneer Vall 14:28.69
11 Steiger, Cecilia 09 Longmeadow HS 14:56.85
12 Gavel, Julia 12 West Springfield 15:24.10
13 Grinstead, Katie 09 Longmeadow HS 15:24.22
14 Walder, Alaina 09 West Springfield 15:26.82
15 Crowley, Brianne 12 West Springfield 15:28.01
16 Vasu, Erin 10 Longmeadow HS 16:08.74

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Doolittle, Maddie 12 South Hadley HS 9.28 3
2 Marjanski, Lindsay 12 South Hadley HS 9.68 3
3 Wright, Alyssa 12 Longmeadow HS 9.97 3
Q----------------------------------------------------------9.98
4 Aussant, Karley 10 Ludlow 10.57 3
5 Hurley, Melanie 11 South Hadley HS 10.58 3
6 Bouvier, Brenda 11 Longmeadow HS 10.60 3
7 Amsden, Hannah 12 West Springfield 10.69 3
8 Blaney, Emma 11 South Hadley HS 10.76 2
9 Wun, Rachel 12 Longmeadow HS 11.00 2
10 Rogers, Taryn 10 West Springfield 11.05 2
11 Bergeron, Ashley 11 West Springfield 11.07 1
12 Kelly, Addy 10 Amherst Pelham R 11.09 3
13 Chen, Rong 11 Longmeadow HS 11.12 2
14 McCarthy, Grace 12 Ludlow 11.31 2
15 Bergeron, Emily 10 West Springfield 11.37 2
16 Muise, Kassandra 12 Ludlow 11.52 2
17 Billiel, Ashleigh 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.96 1
18 Goncalves, Kacie 10 Ludlow 11.97 1
19 Heilman, Sahana 07 Pioneer Vall 12.14 1
20 Wilkinson, Emily 10 Chicopee HS 12.35 1
21 Jenks, Lily 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 12.92 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 South Hadley HS 1:54.07 2
2 Longmeadow HS 1:56.17 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:59.20
3 West Springfield HS 1:59.87 2
4 Holyoke HS 2:00.93 2
5 Chicopee HS 2:03.41 1
6 Ludlow High School 2:06.20 1
7 Mohawk Trail RegHS 2:06.82 1
8 Mahar RegHS 2:08.85 1
9 Amherst Pelham RegHS 2:09.88 2
10 Pioneer Valley High School 2:15.16 1

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Marjanski, Lindsay 12 South Hadley HS 5-01.00
2 Walsh, Lizzy 11 Longmeadow HS 4-11.00
3 Santos, Maegan 12 Ludlow J4-09.00
4 Amsden, Hannah 12 West Springfield J4-09.00
5 Sanford, Emma 09 South Hadley HS J4-07.00
5 Rosewell, Yasmin 11 Longmeadow HS J4-07.00
7 Wright, Alyssa 12 Longmeadow HS J4-07.00
8 Francis, Ella 11 South Hadley HS J4-07.00
9 Boman, McKayla 10 West Springfield J4-07.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------4-07.00
10 McCarthy, Grace 12 Ludlow J4-03.00
11 Fitzgerald, Aileen 11 Mahar RegHS J4-03.00
12 Heilman, Laila 09 Pioneer Vall J4-01.00
12 Provost, Isabella 10 Ludlow J4-01.00
14 Lisella, Sierra 11 West Springfield J4-01.00
15 Spitzer, Sage 11 Mohawk Trail Reg J4-01.00
15 Simmons, Savannah 09 Mohawk Trail Reg J4-01.00
17 Campbell Morton, Maysah 10 Amherst Pelham R J3-11.00
18 Gorfinkel, Anna 09 Longmeadow HS J3-11.00
19 Letendre, Emily 12 West Springfield J3-11.00
19 Robak, Julia 10 Chicopee HS J3-11.00
19 Trajkovski, Jessica 09 Ludlow J3-11.00
19 Mackey, Moira 12 South Hadley HS J3-11.00
23 Upton, Caitlin 10 Mohawk Trail Reg J3-11.00
24 Adams, Brynn 08 Mahar RegHS J3-11.00
24 Chimelis, Ashley 12 Chicopee HS J3-11.00
-- Cooke, Jamie 10 Mohawk Trail Reg FAIL
-- Chham, Leakhena 11 Amherst Pelham R FAIL

Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wright, Alyssa 12 Longmeadow HS 15-02.50 1
2 Dawson, Farrell 11 South Hadley HS 15-00.50 1
Q------------------------------------------------------14-08.75
3 Taylor, Emily 11 West Springfield 14-05.00 1
4 Heilman, Laila 09 Pioneer Vall 14-03.50 1
5 Walsh, Meghan 09 Longmeadow HS 13-10.75 1
6 Adams, Brynn 08 Mahar RegHS 13-10.50 2
7 Schlosstein, Molly 11 South Hadley HS 13-09.50 1
8 Mathews, Ella 11 Longmeadow HS 13-08.75 1
9 Boman, McKayla 10 West Springfield 13-08.50 2
10 Moreno, Catriona 09 Chicopee HS 13-03.00 1
11 Nygard, Liesel 11 Pioneer Vall 13-02.50 1
12 Bolivar, Kathryn 11 West Springfield 13-02.00 1
13 Godek, Emily 10 Ludlow 13-01.50 1
14 Alcaraz, Bella 10 South Hadley HS 12-11.50 1
15 Sheehan, Morgan 12 Holyoke HS 12-08.50 1
16 Decosmo, Kyleigh 09 Longmeadow HS 12-05.50 1
17 Meade, Sophia 11 Chicopee HS 12-05.00 2
18 Unaitis, Alyson 10 Pioneer Vall 12-04.50 1
19 Billiel, Ashleigh 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 12-02.75 2
20 Heilman, Sahana 07 Pioneer Vall 12-02.50 2
21 Szymt, Julia 12 Chicopee HS 12-01.50 2
22 Murphy, Kayley 09 Mahar RegHS J12-01.50 2
23 Sanchez, Nayellie 10 Holyoke HS 12-00.50 1
24 O'Shea, Mari 12 Ludlow 12-00.00 2
25 Chaput, Kylie 12 West Springfield 11-08.00 2
26 Bardwell, Serena 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 11-07.50 1
27 Muise, Kassandra 12 Ludlow 11-01.50 2
28 Homans, Chloe 10 Ludlow 10-10.50 1
29 Greene, Mercedez 09 Baystate Academy 10-10.00 2
30 Stratton, Lexi 09 South Hadley HS 10-03.00 2
31 Gauthier, Erin 09 Holyoke HS 10-01.50 2
32 Colon, Ayiana 09 Holyoke HS 8-11.00 2
33 Reynolds, Ashley 09 Baystate Academy 7-11.50 2
34 Ramirez, Sarian 09 Baystate Academy 7-10.50 2
-- Cavanaugh, Rylie 10 Chicopee HS FOUL 2

Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Johnson, Dejanelle 11 Hampden Charter 31-01.25 2
2 Wray, Amelia 09 Longmeadow HS 28-11.75 2
Q------------------------------------------------------28-10.50
3 Lozada, Kassandra 12 Chicopee HS 28-05.00 2
4 Bui-Henry, Alex 12 West Springfield 27-05.25 2
5 Harrington, Madison 11 Mahar RegHS 26-07.50 2
6 Letendre, Emily 12 West Springfield 25-10.25 2
7 Powe, Maya 12 Longmeadow HS 25-09.00 2
8 Marjanski, Lindsay 12 South Hadley HS 25-08.00 2
9 Drew, Quincey 11 Mahar RegHS 25-07.00 2
10 Palazzi, Alexa 12 Ludlow 25-04.50 2
11 Foley, Maddie 11 South Hadley HS 24-11.00 2
12 Szymt, Julia 12 Chicopee HS J24-08.00 2
13 Tiangbe, Yole 12 West Springfield J24-08.00 2
14 Jackson, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 24-06.50 2
15 Robak, Julia 10 Chicopee HS 24-00.00 2
16 Gebo, Hallie 11 Chicopee HS 23-03.50 2
17 Garman, Grace 11 Amherst Pelham R 23-03.00 1
18 Nilson, Hannah 11 Ludlow 22-02.50 2
19 Stratton, Caroline 12 Longmeadow HS 21-11.50 1
20 Benhamou Goldfajn, Helen 10 Amherst Pelham R J21-02.00 1
21 Martins, Stephanie 11 Ludlow J21-02.00 1
22 Shea, Maeve 12 Longmeadow HS 21-01.50 1
23 Campbell Morton, Maysah 10 Amherst Pelham R 20-04.00 1
24 Smith, Aida 09 Ludlow 20-00.25 1
25 Silva, Emily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg J20-00.00 1
26 Hoague, Julianna 10 West Springfield J20-00.00 1
27 Parsons, Chloe 10 South Hadley HS 17-08.00 1
28 Boutell, Lacee 10 Mahar RegHS 15-11.75 1
29 Hager, Avery 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 15-05.75 1
30 Churchill, Jackie 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 14-08.50 1
31 Johnston, Avery 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-01.00 1

Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Clarke, Jonas 10 South Hadley HS 6.62 6
2 Beckett, Jamonte 11 Ludlow 6.88 6
3 Jacques, Kerwens 12 Baystate Academy 6.89 6
4 McGrath, Quinn 12 Longmeadow HS 6.93 6
5 Lozinski, Cole 12 West Springfield 6.98 6
6 Smith, Matthew 12 Longmeadow HS 7.02 6
7 Block, Daniel 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.03 5
Q----------------------------------------------------------7.04
8 Dancy, Javari 11 Chicopee HS 7.08 5
9 Brown, Cullen 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.10 5
10 Rivera, Isidro 11 Baystate Academy 7.17 5 7.164
11 Kikwala, Chris 12 West Springfield 7.17 6 7.167
12 Hill, Keyshawn 12 West Springfield 7.20 6
13 Block, Jonathan 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.24 5
14 Kroon, Oliver 11 Longmeadow HS 7.25 4 7.241
15 Couture, James 11 South Hadley HS 7.25 5 7.244
16 woodfine-holmes, charles 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.31 4
17 Prophet, Nehemiah 11 Hampden Charter 7.34 4
18 Santerelli, Jonathan 10 Longmeadow HS 7.36 4
19 Jacobs, Jerome 12 Chicopee HS 7.37 5
20 Abrams, Theo 11 South Hadley HS 7.41 5 7.404
21 Webster, Henry 10 Amherst Pelham R 7.41 4 7.408
22 Pisciotta, Anthony 12 South Hadley HS 7.43 4
23 Deane, Owen 11 Pioneer Vall 7.50 4
24 Gelinas, Gavin 11 Baystate Academy 7.54 3
25 Johnson, Gavin 11 Pioneer Vall 7.59 3
26 Duncan, Aidan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.62 4
27 Flagg, Logan 12 Ludlow 7.67 3
28 Moylan, Ryan 12 Ludlow 7.80 2
29 Gonzalez Melendez, Bryan 12 Holyoke HS 7.81 2
30 Frazer, Lukis 11 West Springfield 7.88 3
31 Johnson, Leroy 09 Hampden Charter 7.91 3
32 Sullivan, Gavin 09 Holyoke HS 7.95 2
33 Merced, Disjuan 12 Chicopee HS 7.99 3
34 Doyle, Cameron 09 Mahar RegHS 8.08 2
35 Loud, Peter 09 Pioneer Vall 8.15 1
36 Rodriguez, Jesus 11 Baystate Academy 8.19 1
37 Hillenbrand, Liam 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.44 2
38 LeBlanc, Bradley 08 Mahar RegHS 8.45 2
39 Vautrain, Jacob 12 Ludlow 8.75 1
40 Sharlow, Angel 12 Chicopee HS 9.28 3
41 Gilmore, Max 10 Mahar RegHS 13.25 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Pontes da veiga, Junior 12 Amherst Pelham R 37.96 7
2 Jacques, Kerwens 12 Baystate Academy 38.97 7
Q---------------------------------------------------------38.99
3 Kikwala, Chris 12 West Springfield 39.60 5
4 Howard, Ethan 12 Amherst Pelham R 39.97 7
5 Rivas, Antonio 11 West Springfield 40.12 7
6 Kroon, Oliver 11 Longmeadow HS 40.26 6
7 Abdel-Maksoud, Mohamed 12 Amherst Pelham R 40.50 6
8 Dias, Jacob 11 Ludlow 40.76 6
9 Sibley-Welch, Liam 10 South Hadley HS 40.93 5
10 Joyal, Cooper 12 Longmeadow HS 40.99 6
11 Deane, Owen 11 Pioneer Vall 41.53 5
12 Evans, Tyler 10 South Hadley HS 41.89 6
13 Cruz, Oscar 12 South Hadley HS 42.04 4
14 McCurdy, Max 11 South Hadley HS 42.46 6
15 Rose, Carlson 09 Amherst Pelham R 43.43 4
16 Williams, Boston 09 West Springfield 44.00 4
17 Fonseca, Bret 12 Chicopee HS 44.07 4
18 Jaworski, Johnny 12 Ludlow 45.28 3
19 Dwyer, Jack 11 West Springfield 45.79 4
20 Doyle, Cameron 09 Mahar RegHS 45.98 3
21 Johnson, Gavin 11 Pioneer Vall 46.12 3
22 Walsh, Chris 11 Holyoke HS 46.23 2
23 McCarthy, Kevyn 11 Chicopee HS 46.62 5
24 Johnson, Leroy 09 Hampden Charter 48.11 1
25 Summers, Brett 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 49.50 3
26 de Ruiter, Griffen 08 Pioneer Vall 49.86 2
27 LeBlanc, Bradley 08 Mahar RegHS 50.21 2
28 Hillenbrand, Liam 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 50.58 1
29 King, Palmer 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 54.86 1
30 Pedro, Isaac 10 Ludlow 56.69 2
-- Dupree, Carter 08 Mohawk Trail Reg DQ 3 breakline

Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Li, Tommy 11 Longmeadow HS 1:28.86 2
2 Cooper, Patrik 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:31.59 2
3 McCurdy, Max 11 South Hadley HS 1:31.60 2
4 Brown, Cullen 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:31.91 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:32.30
5 Guzik, Marcel 11 Holyoke HS 1:32.91 2
6 Kostanksi, Hayden 12 West Springfield 1:36.62 2
7 Keroack, David 11 Ludlow 1:38.72 2
8 Rist, Jakob 11 Holyoke HS 1:40.50 1
9 Baptiste, Harry 10 South Hadley HS 1:40.59 2
10 Giavalisco, Claudio 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:40.82 1
11 Barresi, Jonah 10 Longmeadow HS 1:42.77 2
12 Rodrigo, Dominik 11 Chicopee HS 1:43.88 2
13 Rosa, Carlos 12 Chicopee HS 1:44.10 2
14 Pagan, Elijah 09 West Springfield 1:44.86 2
15 Collins, John 12 Ludlow 1:44.98 2
16 Colson, Ryan 10 Ludlow 1:46.74 1
17 Lamas, Patrick 11 West Springfield 1:47.12 1
18 DiDonato, Liam 09 Mahar RegHS 1:48.53 1
19 Quinlan, John 12 Longmeadow HS 1:49.97 2
20 O'Grady, Andrew 11 South Hadley HS 1:50.44 2
21 Rodriguez, Jesus 11 Baystate Academy 1:54.73 1
22 Cahill, Sam 11 Pioneer Vall 1:55.44 1
23 Goncalves, Jonathan 09 Ludlow 1:56.20 1
24 Dubreuil, Jesse 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:56.72 1
25 Fedora, Matthew 10 Chicopee HS 1:57.01 1
26 Krikorian, Kevin 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:00.73 1
27 Hernandez, Tony 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:12.46 1
-- Brown, Jayshawn 09 Baystate Academy DQ 1 breakline
-- Alexander, Mark 12 Baystate Academy DQ 1 breakline
-- Luu, Stephen 09 West Springfield DQ 1 breakline

Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Goff, Willem 12 Amherst Pelham R 2:45.41 2
2 Sullivan, Nate 12 Longmeadow HS 2:52.12 2
3 Cote, Bradyn 12 South Hadley HS 2:53.30 2
4 Beem, Brian 12 Ludlow 2:54.99 2
5 Kennedy, Justin 12 South Hadley HS 2:56.02 2
6 Cooper, Patrik 12 Amherst Pelham R 2:59.41 2
7 Simmons, Dennis 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:01.05 2
8 Aubin, Steven 12 West Springfield 3:01.61 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:02.90
9 Daly, Michael 11 Longmeadow HS 3:05.32 2
10 O'Donnell, Liam 10 Mahar RegHS 3:07.16 2
11 Vasu, Colin 11 Longmeadow HS 3:07.37 2
12 Terlik, Hunter 11 Chicopee HS 3:09.97 2
13 Franco, Joseph 12 West Springfield 3:10.26 2
14 Asik, Armen 11 Longmeadow HS 3:12.02 2
15 Turgeon, Jacob 10 West Springfield 3:13.50 2
16 O'Neil, Aidan 11 Chicopee HS 3:21.20 1
17 Kang, Dan 11 Pioneer Vall 3:21.26 1
18 Kent, Zachary 10 Holyoke HS 3:23.30 1
19 McDermott, Matt 10 South Hadley HS 3:26.91 1
20 DiDonato, Liam 09 Mahar RegHS 3:29.15 1
21 Moran, Levi 09 Pioneer Vall 3:29.95 1
22 Rivera, Gabriel 10 Ludlow 3:35.90 1
23 Canady, Liam 11 Hampden Charter 3:36.40 1
24 Goncalves, Kyle 12 Ludlow 3:38.25 1
25 Curtis, Henry 11 Pioneer Vall 3:39.69 1
26 LaPlante, Jeffrey 08 Mahar RegHS 3:39.92 1
27 Geaughan, Joshua 09 West Springfield 3:41.37 1
28 Foe, Cameron 09 Chicopee HS 3:42.53 1
29 Dubreuil, Jesse 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:45.93 1
30 Gallo, Anthony 08 Mahar RegHS 3:48.35 1
31 Dresser, Cameron 11 Pioneer Vall 3:51.96 1
32 Hernandez, Tony 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:03.56 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cote, Bradyn 12 South Hadley HS 4:44.68 2
2 Kennedy, Justin 12 South Hadley HS 4:51.60 2
3 Simmons, Dennis 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:51.78 2
4 Nekitopoulos, John 12 West Springfield 4:55.40 2
5 Shea, Jack 12 Holyoke HS 4:59.20 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------4:59.70
6 Cowley, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 5:05.24 2
7 Aubin, Steven 12 West Springfield 5:09.97 2
8 Barresi, Jonah 10 Longmeadow HS 5:13.13 2
9 O'Grady, Andrew 11 South Hadley HS 5:13.41 2
10 Breed, Wesley 11 Longmeadow HS 5:17.08 2
11 Carpio-Pretel, Indra 11 Amherst Pelham R 5:28.15 2
12 Johnson, Camdyn 11 Mahar RegHS 5:31.09 2
13 Johnston, Anthony 11 West Springfield 5:32.02 2
14 deRuiter, Noah 11 Pioneer Vall 5:45.65 1
15 Couloras, Anthony 09 Longmeadow HS 5:47.44 2
16 Brown, Alex 09 Ludlow 5:59.55 1
17 Bodenstein, Brian 12 Pioneer Vall 6:06.34 1
18 Sherwood, Derek 12 Amherst Pelham R 6:09.33 1
19 Sullivan, Aidan 11 Holyoke HS 6:12.58 1
20 Canady, Liam 11 Hampden Charter 6:13.75 1
21 Moriarty, Colin 09 West Springfield 6:16.49 1
22 Rivera, Gabriel 10 Ludlow 6:26.84 1
23 Gemelli, Michael 08 Mahar RegHS 6:28.11 1
24 Zina, Torcato 09 Ludlow 6:36.47 1
25 Rich, Noah 08 Mahar RegHS 6:50.94 1
-- Singh, Ezekiel 07 Pioneer Vall DNF 1

Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Tebbetts, Walter 12 Amherst Pelham R 10:07.29
2 Li, Tommy 11 Longmeadow HS 10:16.15
3 Johansson, Noah 12 Amherst Pelham R 10:29.65
4 Nekitopoulos, John 12 West Springfield 10:40.85
5 Housey, Darius 10 Ludlow 10:42.73
Q------------------------------------------------------10:44.80
6 O'Donnell, Liam 10 Mahar RegHS 11:18.42
7 Quinlan, John 12 Longmeadow HS 11:19.66
8 Barresi, Jonah 10 Longmeadow HS 11:23.98
9 Johnson, Camdyn 11 Mahar RegHS 11:24.31
10 Diaz-Moore, Marco 11 Holyoke HS 11:26.07
11 Narey, Jack 11 Holyoke HS 11:28.70
12 Buffone, Benjamin 10 Amherst Pelham R 11:36.91
13 Seymour, Alex 11 West Springfield 11:51.96
14 deRuiter, Noah 11 Pioneer Vall 11:52.37
15 Gebhardt, Edgar 10 Longmeadow HS 11:54.40
16 Taylor, Ben 11 Pioneer Vall 11:55.98
17 Terlik, Hunter 11 Chicopee HS 11:59.39
18 O'Neil, Aidan 11 Chicopee HS 12:00.67
19 Jacobson, Sean 10 West Springfield 12:06.34
20 Little, Manny 11 Pioneer Vall 12:20.27
21 McDermott, Matt 10 South Hadley HS 12:33.58
22 Casagrande, Patrick 11 Ludlow 12:41.19
23 Rai, Michael 09 West Springfield 12:41.73
24 Gebhardt, Tommy 11 South Hadley HS 13:05.10
25 Stasiowski, Aaron 10 Ludlow 13:12.69
26 Delaney, Alexander 10 Hampden Charter 13:40.04

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Powe, Maurice 12 Longmeadow HS 8.46 3
2 Vieira, Anthony 12 Ludlow 8.82 3
Q----------------------------------------------------------9.03
3 Wun, Alex 11 Longmeadow HS 9.20 2
4 Rosa, Carlos 12 Chicopee HS 9.23 3
5 Martin, Brenden 12 West Springfield 9.35 3
6 Caron, Michael 11 West Springfield 9.42 3
7 Dzierzgowski, Owen 11 Longmeadow HS 9.67 2
8 Lopez, Davian 11 South Hadley HS 9.70 3
9 Hurley, Sean 11 Longmeadow HS 10.19 3
10 Hammon, Devin 10 Chicopee HS 10.25 2
11 Evans, Tyler 10 South Hadley HS 10.27 2
12 Williams, Boston 09 West Springfield 10.43 1
13 Cote, Tim 10 South Hadley HS 11.20 2
14 Quiles, Angel 11 Baystate Academy 11.24 1
15 Williams, Scott 11 Chicopee HS 11.49 1
16 Summers, Brett 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.96 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Amherst Pelham RegHS 1:37.83 2
2 Longmeadow HS 1:37.99 2
3 West Springfield HS 1:39.33 2
4 Ludlow High School 1:41.45 1
5 Chicopee HS 1:41.83 1
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:43.60
6 South Hadley HS 1:44.17 2
7 Holyoke HS 1:47.80 1
8 Mohawk Trail RegHS 1:48.44 1
9 Pioneer Valley High School 1:51.90 1

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Johns, Chris 12 Longmeadow HS 6-03.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------5-06.00
2 Rivas, Antonio 11 West Springfield 5-05.00
3 Davila, Elias 11 West Springfield J5-03.00
4 Medina-Moran, Javier 10 West Springfield J5-03.00
5 Joyal, Cooper 12 Longmeadow HS J5-03.00
6 O'Donnell, Liam 10 Mahar RegHS J5-03.00
7 Villegas, Michael 12 Holyoke HS J5-03.00
8 Thomas, Cooper 11 Longmeadow HS J5-01.00
9 Fonseca, Bret 12 Chicopee HS J5-01.00
10 Kroon, Oliver 11 Longmeadow HS J5-01.00
10 Sibley-Welch, Liam 10 South Hadley HS J5-01.00
12 Dupree, Carter 08 Mohawk Trail Reg J5-01.00
13 Sanford, Ashton 11 South Hadley HS J4-09.00
14 Summers, Brett 08 Mohawk Trail Reg J4-09.00
-- Rivera, Gabriel 10 Ludlow NH
-- Rivas, Daniel 10 West Springfield NH

Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McGrath, Quinn 12 Longmeadow HS 20-10.00 1
2 Robinson, Darius 11 Amherst Pelham R 19-07.00 1
3 woodfine-holmes, charles 11 Amherst Pelham R 19-05.00 1
4 Smith, Matthew 12 Longmeadow HS J19-01.50 1
5 Brown, Cullen 11 Mohawk Trail Reg J19-01.50 1
6 Rodrigo, Dominik 11 Chicopee HS 18-10.50 1
7 Johns, Chris 12 Longmeadow HS 18-10.00 1
Q------------------------------------------------------------------
8 Dias, Jacob 11 Ludlow 18-08.00 1
9 Davila, Elias 11 West Springfield 18-06.50 1
10 Fonseca, Bret 12 Chicopee HS 18-06.00 1
11 Villegas, Michael 12 Holyoke HS 18-04.50 1
12 McCarthy, Kevyn 11 Chicopee HS 18-04.00 1
13 Jacques, Kerwens 12 Baystate Academy 18-03.00 2
14 Griffin, Josiah 11 West Springfield 18-01.50 2
15 Gonzalez Melendez, Bryan 12 Holyoke HS 17-07.00 2
16 O'Donnell, Liam 10 Mahar RegHS 17-04.00 2
17 Prophet, Nehemiah 11 Hampden Charter 17-03.50 2
18 Abrams, Theo 11 South Hadley HS 17-03.00 1
19 Pisciotta, Anthony 12 South Hadley HS 16-11.50 1
20 Ramic, Emrah 11 West Springfield 16-04.50 2
21 Jaworski, Johnny 12 Ludlow 16-04.00 2
22 Gelinas, Gavin 11 Baystate Academy 15-06.00 2
23 Sloat, Emery 10 West Springfield 14-09.00 2
24 deRuiter, Noah 11 Pioneer Vall 14-08.50 2
25 Flagg, Logan 12 Ludlow 14-06.50 2
26 Beckett, Jamonte 11 Ludlow 13-02.50 2
27 Alexander, Mark 12 Baystate Academy 12-09.50 2
-- Wright, Brian 10 Longmeadow HS FOUL 2
-- Doyle, Cameron 09 Mahar RegHS FOUL 2

Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McLean, Chantz 12 Ludlow 49-11.00 2
2 Rodolakis, Dean 11 Ludlow 41-00.00 2
3 Griggs, Bailey 11 West Springfield 39-11.00 2
4 Gregori, Tanner 12 Longmeadow HS 38-11.25 2
Q------------------------------------------------------38-05.25
5 Jacobs, Jerome 12 Chicopee HS 37-11.00 2
6 Block, Jonathan 12 Amherst Pelham R 36-07.00 2
7 Riess, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 35-11.00 2
8 Stupelis, Rayqwaun 11 West Springfield 35-02.00 2
9 Albano, Billy 12 Longmeadow HS 34-04.50 2
10 Jackson, Jakob 10 South Hadley HS 33-08.00 2
11 Provost, Mattingly 12 Ludlow 32-03.00 2
12 Wyllie, Jake 12 Ludlow 31-07.50 1
13 Duncan, Aidan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 30-03.50 1
14 Frazer, Donevin 11 West Springfield 30-02.75 2
15 Prophet, Nehemiah 11 Hampden Charter 29-04.00 2
16 Barriga, Carlos 12 Chicopee HS 29-00.50 1
17 Hurley, George 10 Longmeadow HS 27-11.75 1
18 McLellan, Logan 12 Chicopee HS 26-08.25 2
19 Dresser, Cameron 11 Pioneer Vall 26-01.00 1
20 Lessard, Nolan 09 West Springfield 23-06.25 1
21 Blinn, Nicholas 11 Hampden Charter 23-06.00 2
22 Brown, Jayshawn 09 Baystate Academy 23-00.75 1
23 Shea, Riley 11 Holyoke HS 22-09.00 2
24 Liswell, Colby 10 Chicopee HS 20-09.50 1
25 Hardy, Landen 08 Mahar RegHS 20-09.00 1
26 Provost, Grady 11 South Hadley HS 19-09.00 1
27 Bullock, Cooper 09 Pioneer Vall 19-02.50 1
28 Hillenbrand, Liam 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-07.50 1
29 Hernandez, Tony 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 14-05.75 1
30 Gilmore, Max 10 Mahar RegHS 14-05.00 1
31 Swindell, Jake 09 Holyoke HS 11-11.75 2
32 Plankey, Connor 11 Amherst Pelham R 2-05.25 1


GIRLS
Agawam HS 62.00 33.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Northampton HS 57.00 38.00 Agawam HS
Agawam HS 63.00 31.00 Westfield High School
Athol High School 35.00 19.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technolog
Northampton HS 69.00 26.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Chicopee Comp HS 62.00 28.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Chicopee Comp HS 69.00 24.00 Springfield Central HS
Northampton HS 49.00 46.00 East Longmeadow HS
East Longmeadow HS 62.00 23.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Southwick Regional HS 59.00 32.00 Greenfield HS
Northampton HS 70.00 25.00 Westfield High School
Pope Francis High School 56.00 39.00 Southwick Regional HS
Pope Francis High School 85.00 1.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technolog
Springfield Central HS 44.00 30.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Southwick Regional HS 82.00 3.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technolog
Westfield High School 64.00 26.00 Springfield Central HS

BOYS
Chicopee Comp HS 62.00 32.00 Agawam HS
Northampton HS 77.00 17.00 Agawam HS
Westfield High School 68.00 27.00 Agawam HS
Athol High School 70.00 15.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
Northampton HS 68.00 27.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Chicopee Comp HS 64.00 26.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Chicopee Comp HS 61.00 32.00 Springfield Central HS
Northampton HS 75.00 18.00 East Longmeadow HS
Putnam Vocational HS 42.00 39.00 East Longmeadow HS
Greenfield HS 65.00 20.00 Southwick Regional HS
Northampton HS 65.00 30.00 Westfield High School
Pope Francis High School 66.00 27.00 Southwick Regional HS
Pope Francis High School 80.00 10.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technolog
Springfield Central HS 41.00 37.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Southwick Regional HS 47.00 19.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technolog
Westfield High School 68.00 26.00 Springfield Central HS


Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Peralta, Yulive 12 Putnam 7.54 6
2 Poole, Sarah 11 Pope Francis 7.75 6
3 Lavelle, Erin 11 East Longmeadow 7.83 6
Q----------------------------------------------------------7.84
4 Nunally-Bess, Teyonce 11 Putnam 7.89 5
5 Davis, Abby 09 East Longmeadow 7.97 6 7.969
6 Chatman, Jordan 12 Springfield Cent 7.97 3 7.970
7 Krause, Hallie 10 Northampton HS 7.98 6
8 Owens, Hannah 10 Putnam 8.02 5
9 Pearson, Petrina 11 Putnam 8.04 5
10 Reynolds, Kendall 10 Northampton HS 8.05 6
11 Gaskins, Emma 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.13 4
12 Buchter, Emily 10 Southwick 8.17 5
13 Moloney, Allison 10 Pope Francis 8.24 5
14 Dufour, Grace 12 Athol High S 8.31 5
15 Pudlo, Kayla 12 Southwick 8.33 4
16 Maxey, Sydney 11 Agawam HS 8.36 4 8.354
17 Klaus, Tabitha 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.36 3 8.356
18 Ottomaniello, Emily 10 Agawam HS 8.37 4
19 Kinsmith, Kacia 12 Greenfield HS 8.42 4 8.411
20 Cassidy, Kaylie 12 East Longmeadow 8.42 4 8.415
21 Clauson, Rebekkah 11 Westfield Hi 8.44 6 8.435
22 Ayers, Brieajah 12 Pope Francis 8.44 4 8.437
23 Sussmann, Lauren 12 Southwick 8.45 4
24 Calkins, Olivia 12 East Longmeadow 8.51 3
25 Lehtomaki, Sadey 10 Athol High S 8.56 3
26 Stevens, Reese 09 Agawam HS 8.62 3
27 Lindsay-Diaz, Katalina 09 Springfield Cent 8.65 3
28 Serafinski, Madison 11 Westfield Hi 8.68 5
29 Menzie, Shanequa 11 Springfield Cent 8.82 3
30 Francois, Tamiyah 09 Sci-Tech 8.95 2
31 Loudon, Mackenzie 07 Southwick 9.00 2
32 Agostino-Pierce, Elisabe 09 Northampton HS 9.23 2
33 Cruz, Tiffany 08 Athol High S 9.36 2
34 Duchnowski, Madison 12 Athol High S 9.38 2
35 Sotolongo, Melody 12 Westfield Hi 9.51 5
36 Moreau, Rylee 09 Pope Francis 9.75 1
37 Gonzalez, Nazarelie 09 Sci-Tech 9.81 1
38 Mateo, Dianesse 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.19 1
39 Popovichenko, Inessa 09 Chicopee Comp HS 10.75 1
40 Cotto, Ariana 09 Sci-Tech 10.81 2
41 Levesque, Aiden 09 Westfield Hi 13.22 2
42 Greenwood, Scout 09 Northampton HS 13.24 3

Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bean, Catherine 11 Westfield Hi 42.72 8
2 Peralta, Yulive 12 Putnam 43.60 8
3 Lavelle, Erin 11 East Longmeadow 44.47 8
Q---------------------------------------------------------45.74
4 Fox, Devan 10 Southwick 46.61 8
5 Sussmann, Lauren 12 Southwick 46.94 8
6 Bone, Emily 12 Westfield Hi 47.04 7
7 Stewart-Smith, Maggie 11 Northampton HS 47.29 7
8 Bercy, Quonee 11 Springfield Cent 48.77 6
9 Stevens, Reese 09 Agawam HS 48.86 5
10 Arbuzov, Aviella 10 Chicopee Comp HS 48.94 5
11 Wing, Kendyll 11 Northampton HS 48.98 6
12 Davis, Abby 09 East Longmeadow 49.43 7
13 Ginzburg, Samantha 12 Northampton HS 49.59 7
14 Buchter, Emily 10 Southwick 49.91 6
15 Moloney, Allison 10 Pope Francis 49.92 8
16 Burston, D'Adriana 11 Putnam 50.05 6
17 Seabrooks, Syonah 11 Putnam 50.23 4
18 Epstein, Izzy 09 Northampton HS 50.38 6
19 Labonte, Rylee 09 Westfield Hi 50.99 7
20 Lehtomaki, Sadey 10 Athol High S 51.31 5
21 Lindsay-Diaz, Katalina 09 Springfield Cent 53.69 4
22 Sheehan, Kiley 11 Agawam HS 54.08 3
23 Hannigan, Brianna 11 East Longmeadow 54.10 4
24 Pisinski-Cutler, Annabet 09 Pope Francis 54.62 2
25 Almanza, Alejandra 10 Sci-Tech 55.43 3
26 Jang, Lynn 09 Agawam HS 55.54 5
27 Fitzpatrick, Brianna 10 Chicopee Comp HS 56.04 4
28 Franco, Gabriella 10 Sci-Tech 56.08 2
29 Curley, Meghan Sci-Tech 56.10 3
30 Hanna, Grace 07 Southwick 56.46 3
31 Dodge, Rachel 09 Greenfield HS 56.50 2
32 Walsh, Siobhan 09 Pope Francis 56.56 5 56.552
33 Santos, Samantha 10 Greenfield HS 56.56 3 56.555
34 Franco, Isabella 10 Sci-Tech 58.23 2
35 Casillas, Jaylece 06 Athol High S 1:02.19 1
36 Fortin, Aubrey 06 Athol High S 1:03.93 1
37 McGuire, Gwendilyn 08 Athol High S 1:07.06 1
38 Swain, Juliana 09 East Longmeadow 1:07.16 2
39 Collins, Kaitlyn 09 Greenfield HS 1:07.35 1
-- Pearson, Petrina 11 Putnam DQ 5

Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Boutin, Emily 12 Pope Francis 1:43.51 2
2 Reade, Maggie 11 Northampton HS 1:47.32 2
3 Prenosil, Nina 11 Westfield Hi 1:48.49 2
4 Ross, Sarah 11 Agawam HS 1:49.21 2
5 Tredo, Grace 12 East Longmeadow 1:51.20 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:51.40
6 Bennis, Mya 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:57.12 2
7 Lynch, Taylor 09 Northampton HS 1:58.48 2
8 Santore, Elizabeth 09 Agawam HS 1:59.64 2
9 Skelly, Loren 12 Pope Francis 2:00.11 2
10 Bannish, Hannah 09 Southwick 2:00.89 2
11 Subeldia, Shane 11 Greenfield HS 2:01.14 2
12 Shimpach, Lily 10 Northampton HS 2:02.19 2
13 Cahill, Hannah 11 Agawam HS 2:05.16 2
14 Davis, Louisa 11 Pope Francis 2:05.62 2
15 Rodriguez, Alexalis 10 Springfield Cent 2:12.50 1
16 Francois, Tamiyah 09 Sci-Tech 2:13.19 1
17 Coviello, Marissa 09 Southwick 2:15.58 2
18 Achmad, Abby 09 Northampton HS 2:17.13 2
19 Coleman, Kearsten 10 Springfield Cent 2:17.88 1
20 Hannah, Roberta 12 Sci-Tech 2:18.33 1
21 Wloch, Natalia 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:18.55 2
22 Boucher, Alyson 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:19.60 2
23 Uneegar, Isabelle 11 Agawam HS 2:21.89 1
24 Gonzalez, Nazarelie 09 Sci-Tech 2:24.28 1
25 Lenston, Zoe 12 Westfield Hi 2:25.37 1
26 Seddon, Diane 09 Southwick 2:29.57 1
27 Nunally-Bess, Teyonce 11 Putnam 2:33.81 1
28 Peart, Jenise 11 Springfield Cent 2:38.52 1
29 Zaporozhchenko, Albina 09 Springfield Cent 2:40.17 1
30 Boucher, Julia 09 East Longmeadow 2:42.95 1
31 Cotto, Ariana 09 Sci-Tech 3:14.19 1
32 Kiefer, Lauren 07 Southwick 3:28.08 1
-- Mejia, Zulema 09 Putnam DQ 1
-- Naylor, Naomi 10 Putnam DQ 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Boutin, Emily 12 Pope Francis 3:11.29 2
2 Yount, Mary 12 Northampton HS 3:13.29 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:29.30
3 Tredo, Grace 12 East Longmeadow 3:32.92 2
4 Daley, Abigail 11 Westfield Hi 3:33.54 2
5 Ross, Sarah 11 Agawam HS 3:33.69 2
6 Hamelin, Madison 08 Southwick 3:43.30 2
7 Dufour, Grace 12 Athol High S 3:49.28 2
8 Reade, Norah 09 Northampton HS 3:50.14 2
9 Savoy, Emma 10 Greenfield HS 3:51.18 2
10 Smith, Liannah 11 Putnam 3:51.27 2
11 Couture, Reece 12 Southwick 3:56.63 1
12 Berroa, Liz 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:58.42 2
13 Hastings, Mia 11 Agawam HS 3:59.81 2
14 Joaquim, Morgan 12 Springfield Cent 4:01.86 1
15 Moran, Kaylie 09 Pope Francis 4:05.00 1
16 Kowal, Kayla 08 Southwick 4:06.37 1
17 Carson, Melissa 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4:06.47 1
18 Crouss, Madline 09 Pope Francis 4:08.30 1
19 Ryan, Anna 09 Northampton HS 4:09.52 1
20 Connolly, Aylei 09 Westfield Hi 4:09.55 2
21 Voight, Julieann 09 East Longmeadow 4:12.50 1
22 Guiod, Johanna 11 Greenfield HS 4:15.66 1
23 Peart, Gianna 11 Springfield Cent 4:16.91 1
24 Velasquez, Deisi 12 Springfield Cent 4:16.93 1
25 Ball, Emily 11 Agawam HS 4:16.98 1
26 Breton, Bailey 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4:18.66 1
27 Woodford, Amanda 12 Agawam HS 4:19.18 1
28 White, Sophia 11 Southwick 4:55.77 1
-- Chevan, Nava 12 Northampton HS DNF 2

Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
Q-------------------------------------------------------5:56.50
1 Sullivan, Meghan 10 Pope Francis 6:12.39
2 Yount, Mary 12 Northampton HS 6:20.68
3 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 12 East Longmeadow 6:23.38
4 Beaver, Kimberly 11 Agawam HS 6:26.35
5 Longhi, Marissa 12 Southwick 6:46.80
6 Heath, Eva 11 Greenfield HS 6:49.73
7 Crouss, Madline 09 Pope Francis 6:51.19
8 Lu, Kandice 10 Greenfield HS 6:51.68
9 Payne, Grace 10 Agawam HS 6:54.39
10 Rodriguez, Angelina 11 Pope Francis 6:57.40
11 Zamer, Lily 09 Northampton HS 7:05.42
12 Barry, Aviva 09 Northampton HS 7:06.37
13 Brown, Jenna 10 Westfield Hi 7:09.79
14 Sliwa, Madison 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7:09.80
15 Philpott, Natalie 09 Chicopee Comp HS 7:10.13
16 Adams Causton, Nicole 12 Northampton HS 7:11.58
17 McDonald, Shea 09 Westfield Hi 7:16.38
18 Michael, Maria 08 Southwick 7:18.91
19 Mara, Ellie 09 East Longmeadow 7:21.57
20 Galcznski, Elizabeth 10 Westfield Hi 7:35.20
21 Giovannini-Yarnell, Emil 11 Springfield Cent 7:48.87
22 Tardy, Trinity 09 Chicopee Comp HS 8:01.76
-- Mielnikowski, Samantha 10 Agawam HS DNF
-- Guarente, Kristen 10 Westfield Hi DNF

Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Ross, Sarah 11 Agawam HS 11:49.60
2 Andrew, Naomi 11 Northampton HS 12:59.98
Q------------------------------------------------------13:02.50
3 Lofving, Lila 12 Northampton HS 13:05.32
4 Sullivan, Meghan 10 Pope Francis 13:43.92
5 Lu, Kandice 10 Greenfield HS 13:58.70
6 Heath, Eva 11 Greenfield HS 14:06.81
7 Hastings, Mia 11 Agawam HS 14:10.04
8 Berroa, Liz 12 Chicopee Comp HS 14:17.31
9 Moran, Kaylie 09 Pope Francis 14:20.56
10 Rodriguez, Angelina 11 Pope Francis 14:28.56
11 Longhi, Marissa 12 Southwick 14:39.93
12 Giovannini-Yarnell, Emil 11 Springfield Cent 15:35.46
13 Wooster, Jenna 09 Northampton HS 15:40.35
14 Abel Waisman, Leah 10 Northampton HS 15:49.38
-- Blackwelder, Emily 12 Westfield Hi DNF
-- Daury, Luna 12 Westfield Hi DNF
-- Goodwin, Madeline 12 Westfield Hi DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rodriguez, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 9.42 4 9.416
2 Jordan, Adele 11 Northampton HS 9.76 4
3 Buckley, Sarah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 9.79 4 10.292
Q----------------------------------------------------------9.98
4 Randazzo, Loredana 12 Agawam HS 10.10 4
5 Monroe, Talia 11 Northampton HS 10.14 4
6 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 12 East Longmeadow 10.30 4 10.294
7 Eastman, Ella 10 Agawam HS 10.34 3
8 Seabrooks, Syonah 11 Putnam 10.36 3
9 Servetnik, Nicole 12 Westfield Hi 10.39 3
10 Biddle, Quincy 10 Northampton HS 10.46 4 9.416
11 Kinsmith, Kacia 12 Greenfield HS 10.55 3
12 Hoschouer, Abby 12 Southwick 10.85 3
13 Gaskins, Emma 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10.97 1
14 Bowen, Micah 10 Springfield Cent 11.02 3
15 Brown, Amber 09 Westfield Hi 11.11 2
16 Sliwa, Madison 11 Chicopee Comp HS 11.17 3
17 Labonte, Rylee 09 Westfield Hi 11.18 2
18 Walsh, Siobhan 09 Pope Francis 11.49 1
19 Sheehan, Kiley 11 Agawam HS 11.55 2
20 Erdem, Sophia 09 Southwick 11.78 2
21 Pisinski-Cutler, Annabet 09 Pope Francis 11.93 2
22 Sellers, Annabelle 10 Northampton HS 11.98 1
23 Burzynski, Katie 11 Westfield Hi 12.06 2
24 St. Phard, Shanayah 10 Springfield Cent 12.07 1
25 Marshall, Sabrinna 10 Springfield Cent 12.28 2
26 Delgado, Brenna 09 Pope Francis 12.50 1
27 Szalai, Sarah 09 Pope Francis 12.88 1
28 Holmes, Kayla Lee 09 Springfield Cent 14.54 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Putnam Vocational HS 1:57.57 2
2 Northampton HS 1:58.12 2
3 Westfield High School 1:58.40 2
4 East Longmeadow HS 1:59.06 1
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:59.20
5 Agawam HS 2:01.46 1
6 Chicopee Comp HS 2:01.89 2
7 Pope Francis High School 2:02.95 2
8 Southwick Regional HS 2:06.34 1
9 Springfield Central HS 2:06.79 2
10 Greenfield HS 2:13.22 1
11 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology 2:15.14 1

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Longo, Tanner 12 Pope Francis 4-11.00
2 Lavelle, Erin 11 East Longmeadow 4-09.00
3 Kinsmith, Kacia 12 Greenfield HS J4-07.00
3 Randazzo, Loredana 12 Agawam HS J4-07.00
5 Wojcik, Morgan 12 Chicopee Comp HS J4-07.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------4-07.00
6 Sullivan, Kate 11 Northampton HS J4-05.00
7 Cuthbert-Laidlaw, Anna 09 Northampton HS J4-05.00
8 Hoschouer, Abby 12 Southwick J4-05.00
8 White, Emmerson 11 Agawam HS J4-05.00
10 Pudlo, Kayla 12 Southwick J4-03.00
11 Monroe, Talia 11 Northampton HS J4-03.00
12 Maslak, Amber 12 Chicopee Comp HS J4-03.00
13 Hensley, Lila 09 Northampton HS J4-03.00
15 Polanek, Emalie 11 East Longmeadow J4-01.00
15 Condike, Lauren 09 East Longmeadow J4-01.00
17 Feary, Marissa 11 Westfield Hi J4-01.00
18 Hanna, Clare 11 Southwick J4-01.00
18 Ottomaniello, Emily 10 Agawam HS J4-01.00
20 Burzynski, Katie 11 Westfield Hi J4-01.00

Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rodriguez, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 15-05.00 1
2 Randazzo, Loredana 12 Agawam HS J15-04.00 1
3 Poole, Sarah 11 Pope Francis J15-04.00 1
4 Pudlo, Kayla 12 Southwick J15-04.00 1
5 Jordan, Adele 11 Northampton HS 15-01.00 1
6 Hodovanec, Rhiannon 12 Agawam HS 14-09.00 1
Q------------------------------------------------------14-08.75
7 Eastman, Ella 10 Agawam HS 14-08.00 1
8 Reynolds, Kendall 10 Northampton HS 14-07.25 1
9 Arbuzov, Aviella 10 Chicopee Comp HS 14-06.00 2
10 Gaskins, Emma 11 Chicopee Comp HS 14-03.00 1
11 Servetnik, Nicole 12 Westfield Hi 14-00.50 1
12 Bennis, Mya 11 Chicopee Comp HS 13-10.00 1
13 Bercy, Quonee 11 Springfield Cent 13-07.00 2
14 Biddle, Quincy 10 Northampton HS 13-06.00 1
15 Dufour, Grace 12 Athol High S 13-05.00 1
16 Maslak, Amber 12 Chicopee Comp HS 12-10.50 2
17 Epstein, Izzy 09 Northampton HS 12-08.00 2
18 Connolly, Aylei 09 Westfield Hi 12-05.50 2
19 Ottomaniello, Emily 10 Agawam HS 12-05.00 1
20 Lehtomaki, Sadey 10 Athol High S 12-02.50 2
21 Skelly, Loren 12 Pope Francis 12-02.00 2
22 Davis, Abby 09 East Longmeadow 11-02.00 2
23 Brown, Jenna 10 Westfield Hi 10-07.00 2
24 Haller, Abby 11 East Longmeadow 9-02.00 2
-- Hannigan, Brianna 11 East Longmeadow FOUL 2
-- Mejia, Zulema 09 Putnam FOUL 2

Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Calkins, Olivia 12 East Longmeadow 30-11.00 2
2 Warren, Sophie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 30-02.50 2
Q------------------------------------------------------28-10.50
3 Demers, Makayla 11 Chicopee Comp HS 28-03.00 2
4 Dalmau-Gonzalez, Rashell 12 Athol High S 27-10.25 2
5 Watson, Olivia 11 East Longmeadow 27-10.00 2
6 Miracle, Amber 12 East Longmeadow 27-07.25 2
7 Pompi, Mia 10 Southwick 26-08.00 2
8 Rodriguez, Priscilla 11 East Longmeadow 26-01.25 2
9 Ghareeb, Diana 10 Agawam HS 24-10.75 2
10 Matuszczak, Kealyn 12 Westfield Hi 24-08.00 1
11 Cyr, Laura 12 Westfield Hi 23-10.00 2
12 Santos, Samantha 10 Greenfield HS 23-09.00 2
13 Flores, Ilyana 12 Springfield Cent 23-08.00 2
14 Phipps, Kaycia 12 Springfield Cent 23-01.50 1
15 Springfield, Ava 10 Northampton HS 22-04.75 2
16 Baranowski, Lauren 10 Northampton HS 22-03.50 1
17 Poole, Sarah 11 Pope Francis 22-00.00 1
18 Walewski, Kaley 10 Chicopee Comp HS J21-05.50 1
19 Bray-Motley, Mya 08 Southwick J21-05.50 1
20 Band, Sophia 09 Northampton HS 21-04.00 2
21 Dean, Gabrielle 09 Agawam HS 21-03.25 2
22 Dodge, Rachel 09 Greenfield HS J21-00.50 1
23 McCorison, Lesley 11 Southwick J21-00.50 1
24 Robertson, Madelyn 11 Athol High S 20-10.75 1
25 Lehtomaki, Sadey 10 Athol High S 20-04.00 2
26 Dufour, Grace 12 Athol High S 20-00.00 1
27 Sylvester, Olivia 09 Northampton HS 19-09.50 1
28 Blake, Judea 12 Springfield Cent 19-02.00 1
29 Salacinski, Nicole 12 Chicopee Comp HS 18-04.00 1
30 Ellison, Amelia 10 Agawam HS 17-02.50 1
31 Unglaub, Kayleah 12 Agawam HS 16-04.50 1
32 Connor, Keely 11 Westfield Hi 14-04.00 1

Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Crawford, Marcus 11 Springfield Cent 6.85 6
2 Castro, Jean Paul 11 Putnam 6.88 6
3 Winslow, Chris 10 Springfield Cent 6.98 6
4 Holden, Brett 11 Northampton HS 6.99 6
5 Brewster, William 11 Westfield Hi 7.02 6
Q----------------------------------------------------------7.04
6 Keaton, Dion 11 Springfield Cent 7.12 5
7 Forbes, Colin 11 East Longmeadow 7.19 6
8 Baker, Gavin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.20 5 7.192
9 Gallardo, Israel 12 Greenfield HS 7.20 5 7.195
9 Rice, Glenn 11 Northampton HS 7.20 5 7.195
11 Hamel, Drew 11 Pope Francis 7.22 5
12 Hodgson, Rowan 09 Northampton HS 7.25 4
13 Ronghi, Josh 12 Southwick 7.26 5
14 Sabiti, Benard 11 Springfield Cent 7.27 6 7.263
14 Rawson, Brian 12 Westfield Hi 7.27 5 7.263
16 Ferreira, Miles 09 Greenfield HS 7.30 4
17 Rivera, Daniel 11 Putnam 7.34 4
18 Yovenko, Daniel 09 Agawam HS 7.35 3
19 Yarbrough, Jadis 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7.39 3
20 Harriman, Noah 12 Southwick 7.40 4
21 Denson, Louis 11 Sci-Tech 7.42 3 7.417
22 Barbosa, Giovanni 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7.42 4 7.420
23 Scherpa, Jay 10 Westfield Hi 7.46 4
24 Conde, Nathan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.47 4 7.465
25 Alban, mario 11 East Longmeadow 7.47 3 7.467
26 Lutz, Keegan 11 Athol High S 7.49 3
27 Balzano, Billy 11 Agawam HS 7.51 4
28 Ritchie, Michael 09 Westfield Hi 7.65 2
29 Buchter, Jake 09 Southwick 7.70 3
30 Quiles-Pesquira, David 09 Putnam 7.72 2
31 Colon, Victor 10 Sci-Tech 7.73 2
32 Bidus, Nathaniel 12 Northampton HS 7.74 3
33 Beavis, Christian 11 Agawam HS 7.93 2
34 Cerone, Devon 08 Southwick 7.98 2
35 Remillard, Luke 11 Pope Francis 8.01 5
36 Mendoza, Nico 11 Sci-Tech 8.16 1
37 Michaud, Cole 11 Athol High S 8.18 2
38 Saillant, Edward 09 East Longmeadow 8.32 1
39 Rivers, Ethan 11 Pope Francis 8.38 1
40 Williams, Jonathan 09 Pope Francis 8.84 1
41 Barrieau, Hayden 07 Athol High S 9.03 1
42 McHugh, Tim 11 Agawam HS 9.50 1
43 Hassan, Ali 12 Sci-Tech 11.86 2
-- Banza, Divin 11 Putnam DQ 2 finished out of lane

Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Polley, Samuel 12 Agawam HS 38.21 8
Q---------------------------------------------------------38.99
2 Ronghi, Josh 12 Southwick 39.61 8
3 Forbes, Colin 11 East Longmeadow 39.88 8
4 Castro, Jean Paul 11 Putnam 40.04 7
5 Wahussein, Hussein 12 Putnam 40.28 6
6 Ferreira, Miles 09 Greenfield HS 40.32 8
7 Pelletier, Simba 12 Pope Francis 40.59 8
8 Caldanaro, Alexandar 10 Northampton HS 40.78 7
9 Gordon, Theodore 11 Chicopee Comp HS 40.88 5
10 McKoy, Isaiah 12 Springfield Cent 41.31 6
11 Denette, Austyn 12 Chicopee Comp HS 41.55 6
12 Lutz, Keegan 11 Athol High S 41.97 7
13 Denson, Louis 11 Sci-Tech 42.39 7
14 Cassidy, Nick 10 East Longmeadow 42.57 4
15 Jurczyk, Owen 12 Westfield Hi 42.66 6
16 Greene, Jackson 10 Northampton HS 42.77 5
17 Rawson, Sean 10 Westfield Hi 42.93 4
18 Scherpa, Jay 10 Westfield Hi 42.98 4
19 Tran, Eric 11 Pope Francis 43.11 5
20 Harriman, Noah 12 Southwick 43.16 6
21 Dostal, Simon 09 Northampton HS 43.19 3
22 Hines Jr., Asmar 12 Chicopee Comp HS 43.32 4
23 Rowe, Taron 11 Putnam 43.40 3
24 Hynes, Mason 11 Westfield Hi 43.52 1
25 Balzano, Billy 11 Agawam HS 43.69 5
26 Dion, Caleb 12 Chicopee Comp HS 43.71 3
27 Soltysik, Colby 12 Athol High S 43.74 7
28 Quiles-Pesquira, David 09 Putnam 43.75 3
29 Sanchez, Algenis 09 Springfield Cent 44.07 1
30 Florian, Max 10 Agawam HS 44.19 1
31 Aldrich, Zachery 12 Athol High S 44.32 6
32 Rivers, Ethan 11 Pope Francis 44.33 3
33 Robidoux, Landon 09 East Longmeadow 45.67 5
34 Menard, Jared 12 Springfield Cent 46.75 2
35 Fein, Jake 09 Northampton HS 47.25 2
36 Thomas, Oliver 09 Pope Francis 48.08 1
37 Nicolas, Juleein 09 Springfield Cent 49.03 1
38 Mendoza, Nico 11 Sci-Tech 50.76 3
39 Griffin, Tayvion 10 Sci-Tech 52.38 2
40 Ouellet, Brandon 10 Athol High S 54.51 1

Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:32.30
1 Sippel, Lars 11 Northampton HS 1:32.35 2
2 Revelo, Jacob 12 Northampton HS 1:34.35 2
3 Bojito, Jacob 11 Putnam 1:35.94 2
4 Walsh, Bennett 11 Pope Francis 1:38.55 2
5 Murray, Jon 12 Agawam HS 1:39.36 2
6 Cimini, Ryan 10 Westfield Hi 1:39.93 2
7 Mihailicenco, Liviu 10 Greenfield HS 1:44.31 2
8 Stallman, Shane 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:44.69 2
9 Gao, Ricky 12 East Longmeadow 1:44.79 2
10 Wheat, Zachary 10 Northampton HS 1:45.07 2
11 Davis, Jamal 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:45.54 2
12 Ritchie, Michael 09 Westfield Hi 1:46.87 1
13 Matuszczak, Caden 09 Westfield Hi 1:47.63 1
14 Adamo, Alex 11 East Longmeadow 1:48.05 2
15 Beavis, Christian 11 Agawam HS 1:50.81 1
16 Rosca, Dragos 09 Greenfield HS 1:51.78 1
17 Gordon, Shane 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:53.93 1
18 Michaud, Cole 11 Athol High S 1:55.14 1
19 Prophet, Mehki 09 Sci-Tech 1:55.30 1
20 Colon, Carlos 11 Putnam 1:56.63 1
21 Restrepo, Matthew 11 Putnam 1:57.57 1
22 Meyer, Andrew 10 Northampton HS 1:57.69 1
23 Butler, Eric 11 East Longmeadow 1:58.54 1
24 Coviello, Matthew 09 Southwick 1:58.63 1
25 Ouellet, Aaron 07 Athol High S 1:58.65 1
26 Barrieau, Hayden 07 Athol High S 1:58.88 1
27 Rosca, Emanuel 10 Greenfield HS 2:01.06 1
28 Gillis, Cameron 09 Pope Francis 2:02.07 1
29 Wiseman, Alex 08 Athol High S 2:22.04 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Howe, Benjamin 12 Northampton HS 2:57.10 2
2 Stathatos, Nick 12 Westfield Hi 2:58.93 2
3 Adamo, Alex 11 East Longmeadow 2:59.03 2
4 Dimitroglou, Alec 10 East Longmeadow 3:02.77 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:02.90
5 Stiles, Conor 09 Northampton HS 3:08.22 2
6 Marcucci, Anthony 12 Athol High S 3:10.14 2
7 Theberge, Garret 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:10.15 2
8 Bacigalupo, Alex 10 Greenfield HS 3:10.57 2
9 Benjamin, Ari 11 Northampton HS 3:10.86 2
10 Bostrom, Andy 10 Greenfield HS 3:11.09 2
11 Holland, Gavin 11 Springfield Cent 3:11.20 2
12 Sears, Daniel 10 Pope Francis 3:14.38 2
13 Cirelli, Dominic 12 Springfield Cent 3:14.76 2
14 Gelinas, Benjamin 12 Westfield Hi 3:20.50 2
15 Wilson, Griffin 10 East Longmeadow 3:21.46 1
16 Wargo, Ryan 12 Agawam HS 3:22.35 1
17 Armstrong, Levi 09 Northampton HS 3:25.36 2
18 Worthy, Matthew 09 Springfield Cent 3:28.19 1
19 Quenneville, Derrick 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:28.49 1
20 Day, Jack 09 Pope Francis 3:34.49 1
21 Garcia, Ezekiel 12 Putnam 3:34.76 1
21 Lukasik, Ian 09 Westfield Hi 3:34.76 1
23 Cerone, Devon 08 Southwick 3:35.16 2
24 Young, Ryan 11 Athol High S 3:35.42 2
25 Bonilla, Yadiel 09 Springfield Cent 3:42.20 1
26 Ford, Thomas 09 Pope Francis 3:42.36 1
27 Caron, Jackson 08 Greenfield HS 3:47.06 1
28 Patel, Prem 12 Agawam HS 3:50.87 1
29 Darjee, Raj 12 Putnam 3:58.46 1
30 Gorman, William 08 Southwick 3:59.25 1
31 Bersch, Nickolas 10 Athol High S 4:09.42 2
32 Vergara Ayala, Josan 11 Putnam 4:11.66 1
33 Sanabria, Christopher 12 Putnam 4:16.83 1
34 Morse, Xavier 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4:18.52 1
35 Partridge, David 10 Westfield Hi 4:21.70 1
36 Piquette, Duncan 09 Chicopee Comp HS 4:32.11 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
Q-------------------------------------------------------4:59.70
1 Jacques, Timothy 12 Northampton HS 5:05.85 2
2 Lesperance, Tobias 12 Northampton HS 5:05.88 2
3 Ordonez, Bryce 12 Pope Francis 5:07.27 2
4 Cree, Kaleb 12 Westfield Hi 5:08.01 2
5 Marcucci, Anthony 12 Athol High S 5:08.44 2
6 Stallman, Shane 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5:17.71 2
7 Bostrom, Andy 10 Greenfield HS 5:18.89 2
8 Senn-McNally, John 09 Northampton HS 5:20.57 2
9 Sears, Daniel 10 Pope Francis 5:21.54 2
10 Devos, Will 11 Springfield Cent 5:29.07 2
11 Hanna, Nathan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 5:33.80 2
12 Delgado, Cade 10 Pope Francis 5:35.19 2
13 Muldrew, Aaron 12 Westfield Hi 5:37.18 2
14 Rosario, Joel 12 Pope Francis 5:46.16 1
15 Colon, Carlos 11 Putnam 5:50.20 1
16 Vaget, Lucien 09 Northampton HS 5:54.69 1
17 Caron, Jackson 08 Greenfield HS 5:54.91 2
18 Garcia, Ezekiel 12 Putnam 6:09.17 1
19 Kirchner, Joshua 09 East Longmeadow 6:09.21 1
20 Clay, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 6:13.36 1
21 Doucette, Nicolas 09 Chicopee Comp HS 6:13.69 1
22 Miller, Devon 12 Sci-Tech 6:20.85 1
23 Centracchio, Antonio 11 Springfield Cent 6:23.82 1
24 Champagne, Tyler 12 Westfield Hi 6:44.26 1
25 Bersch, Nickolas 10 Athol High S 7:08.75 1
26 Roumeliotis, James 10 East Longmeadow 7:25.11 1

Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
Q------------------------------------------------------10:44.80
1 LaClair, Simon 12 Northampton HS 10:56.56
2 Lischetti, Jonathan 11 Northampton HS 11:16.68
3 Schneider, Maxwell 10 Northampton HS 11:22.38
4 Markey, Daniel 12 Pope Francis 11:30.16
5 Theberge, Garret 11 Chicopee Comp HS 11:31.40
6 O'Brien, Colin 10 Pope Francis 11:34.51
7 O'Malley, Patrick 11 Pope Francis 11:37.07
8 Phaneuf, Antonio 10 Westfield Hi 11:39.82
9 Badillo, Erick 10 Greenfield HS 11:40.81
10 Galietta, Zach 12 East Longmeadow 12:27.18
11 Nguyen, Chad 11 East Longmeadow 12:28.81
12 Rising, Jake 09 Agawam HS 12:43.45
13 Young, Ryan 11 Athol High S 13:05.79
14 Williamson, Luke 11 East Longmeadow 13:08.19
15 Ninotti, Walter 10 Westfield Hi 13:20.69
16 Bonilla, Yadiel 09 Springfield Cent 13:40.23
-- Rosca, Emanuel 10 Greenfield HS DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mihailicenco, Liviu 10 Greenfield HS 8.68 3
2 Ghalayini, Samir 12 Westfield Hi 8.90 3
Q----------------------------------------------------------9.03
3 Dixon, Ian 10 Westfield Hi 9.23 3
4 Obrien, Joshua 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9.30 3
5 Baker, Gavin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 9.39 3
6 Polley, Samuel 12 Agawam HS 9.48 3
7 Zuckerman, Kaleb 12 Northampton HS 9.60 3
8 Bordeau, Trent 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10.04 2 10.034
9 Gao, Ricky 12 East Longmeadow 10.04 2 10.039
10 Bradley, Clay 11 Westfield Hi 10.21 2
11 Ghalayini, Ziyad 10 Westfield Hi 10.42 2
12 Thibault, Mike 09 Pope Francis 10.53 2
13 Rivera, Alvin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 10.63 2
14 Koutrakos, Micheal 10 Athol High S 10.96 2
15 Parent, Julian 09 Pope Francis 11.04 2
16 Green, Tykie 09 Springfield Cent 11.36 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Westfield High School 1:36.48 2
2 Springfield Central HS 1:37.41 2
3 Northampton HS 1:39.23 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:43.60
4 Agawam HS 1:43.73 2
5 Chicopee Comp HS 1:44.33 1
6 Putnam Vocational HS 1:45.16 2
7 East Longmeadow HS 1:46.47 2
8 Greenfield HS 1:47.27 1
9 Pope Francis High School 1:50.83 1
10 Athol High School 1:50.95 1
11 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology 1:54.11 1
12 Southwick Regional HS 2:06.43 1

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Clark, Julian 11 Northampton HS 5-08.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------5-06.00
2 Pelletier, Simba 12 Pope Francis J5-05.00
3 Yovenko, Daniel 09 Agawam HS J5-05.00
4 Mihailicenco, Liviu 10 Greenfield HS J5-03.00
5 Piper, Robert 12 Westfield Hi J5-03.00
5 Gallardo, Israel 12 Greenfield HS J5-03.00
7 Barouxis-Kroll, Alex 12 Westfield Hi J5-03.00
8 Baker, Gavin 11 Chicopee Comp HS J5-01.00
9 Lavrenchuk, Nick 12 Agawam HS J5-01.00
10 Yarbrough, Jadis 10 Chicopee Comp HS J5-01.00
11 Koutrakos, Micheal 10 Athol High S J4-11.00
12 Ronghi, Josh 12 Southwick J4-11.00
13 Caldanaro, Alexandar 10 Northampton HS J4-09.00
14 Aldrich, Zachery 12 Athol High S J4-09.00
-- Walsh, Bennett 11 Pope Francis NH
-- Barbosa, Giovanni 10 Chicopee Comp HS NH
-- Coviello, Matthew 09 Southwick NH
-- Soltysik, Colby 12 Athol High S NH
-- Clay, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow NH
-- Saillant, Edward 09 East Longmeadow NH
-- Davis, Jamal 12 Chicopee Comp HS NH

Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Nieves, Jose 11 Springfield Cent 21-00.50 1
2 Gabriel, Raymond 12 Putnam 20-02.00 1
3 Rice, Glenn 11 Northampton HS 20-00.00 1
Q------------------------------------------------------18-09.00
4 Zuckerman, Kaleb 12 Northampton HS 18-07.50 1
5 Ghalayini, Samir 12 Westfield Hi 18-05.50 1
6 Barbosa, Giovanni 10 Chicopee Comp HS 17-06.00 1
7 Conde, Nathan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 17-05.25 2
8 Yovenko, Daniel 09 Agawam HS 17-04.00 2
9 Hynes, Mason 11 Westfield Hi 17-03.50 1
10 Tran, Eric 11 Pope Francis 17-00.50 1
11 Obrien, Joshua 10 Chicopee Comp HS 16-09.00 2
12 Dixon, Ian 10 Westfield Hi 16-08.50 1
13 Cerone, Devon 08 Southwick 16-04.00 2
14 Pelletier, Simba 12 Pope Francis 16-00.00 1
15 Aldrich, Zachery 12 Athol High S 15-07.25 2
16 Soltysik, Colby 12 Athol High S 15-07.00 1
17 Hamel, Drew 11 Pope Francis 15-06.00 2
18 Ordonez, Bryce 12 Pope Francis 15-05.50 2
19 Ghalayini, Ziyad 10 Westfield Hi 15-04.50 2
20 Asbornsen, Chance 10 Northampton HS 15-01.00 2
21 Bourassa, Adam 11 Putnam 14-11.00 2
22 Coviello, Matthew 09 Southwick 13-11.00 2
23 Patel, Prem 12 Agawam HS 13-10.00 2
24 Menard, Jared 12 Springfield Cent 12-11.50 1
-- Balzano, Billy 11 Agawam HS FOUL 1
-- Forbes, Colin 11 East Longmeadow FOUL 1
-- Vergara Ayala, Josan 11 Putnam FOUL 2
-- Green, Tykie 09 Springfield Cent FOUL 1

Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Holden, Brett 11 Northampton HS 40-06.50 2
2 Touset, Jakye 10 Chicopee Comp HS 40-04.25 2
3 Williams, Cristopher 12 Chicopee Comp HS 38-06.75 2
Q------------------------------------------------------38-05.25
4 Cirillo, Vincent 10 Chicopee Comp HS 36-05.00 2
5 Wing, Logan 12 Athol High S 36-03.25 2
6 Diggins, John 12 Northampton HS 34-04.00 2
7 Suhocki, Anthony 12 Westfield Hi 34-03.75 2
8 Cote, Jake 12 Greenfield HS 34-02.75 2
9 Vigil-Sagan, Izaak 12 Greenfield HS 33-09.75 2
10 Lavrenchuk, Nick 12 Agawam HS 33-09.00 2
11 Sanabria, Christopher 12 Putnam 32-00.50 2
12 Malave-Rodriquez, Antoni 11 East Longmeadow 31-06.00 2
13 Chen, Kevin 12 Greenfield HS 31-02.50 2
14 Montilla, Maruy 11 Putnam 31-01.00 2
15 White, Daniel 12 Northampton HS 30-05.00 2
16 Mehigan, Damien 09 Athol High S 30-04.25 1
17 Lussier, Jack 12 Westfield Hi 29-09.75 2
18 Thomas, Christian 10 East Longmeadow 28-07.25 1
19 Buchter, Jake 09 Southwick 28-01.50 2
20 Harriman, Noah 12 Southwick 26-08.50 1
21 Casavecchia, Timothy 11 Athol High S 25-11.50 1
22 Banza, Divin 11 Putnam 25-07.50 1
23 LaMountain, Ryan 10 Pope Francis 25-07.25 1
24 Bihler, Logan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 24-04.50 1
25 Wildman, Henry 09 Westfield Hi 24-02.50 1
26 Daly, Sean 10 Westfield Hi 24-01.50 1
27 Mahoney, Malcolm 10 Pope Francis 24-01.00 1
28 Kerwood, Brady 09 Northampton HS 22-10.50 1
29 Navarijo, Alexander 12 Athol High S 20-08.50 1
30 Moriarty, Michael 09 Southwick 20-04.00 1
31 Darjee, Raj 12 Putnam 19-08.00 2
32 Drenen, Aidan 11 Southwick 18-06.25 1
33 Szenda, Riley 09 Pope Francis