PVIAC Indoor League –1/10/2020
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores

GIRLS
Athol High School 40.00 30.00 Hampden Charter School
Southwick Regional HS 62.00 28.00 Athol High School
West Springfield HS 59.00 36.00 Chicopee Comp HS
East Longmeadow HS 59.00 36.00 West Springfield HS
Southwick Regional HS 54.50 35.50 Mahar RegHS
Mahar RegHS 69.00 10.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technolog
Minnechaug RegHS 63.00 28.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Minnechaug RegHS 70.00 24.00 Sabis International Charter
Putnam Vocational HS 47.00 28.00 Sabis International Charter
Westfield High School 60.00 26.00 Sabis International Charter
West Springfield HS 61.00 34.00 Westfield High School
Mahar RegHS 48.00  40.00 Putnam Vocational HS


BOYS
Athol High School 71.00 22.00 Hampden Charter School
Athol High School 59.00 35.00 Southwick Regional HS
West Springfield HS 77.00 18.00 Chicopee Comp HS
West Springfield HS 91.00 4.00 East Longmeadow HS
Putnam Vocational HS 49.00 32.00 Mahar RegHS
Southwick Regional HS 47.00 37.00 Mahar RegHS
Mahar RegHS 50.00 18.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technolog
Minnechaug RegHS 65.00 29.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Minnechaug RegHS 72.00 22.00 Sabis International Charter
Putnam Vocational HS 52.00 26.00 Sabis International Charter
Westfield High School 70.00 16.00 Sabis International Charter
West Springfield HS 60.00 35.00 Westfield High School


Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Peralta, Yulive 12 Putnam 7.51 8
2 Bean, Catherine 11 Westfield Hi 7.53 8
Q----------------------------------------------------------7.84
3 Lavelle, Erin 11 East Longmeadow 7.91 8
4 Taylor, Emily 11 West Springfield 7.92 8
5 Nunally-Bess, Teyonce 11 Putnam 7.97 8
6 Davis, Abby 09 East Longmeadow 7.99 8
7 Pearson, Petrina 11 Putnam 8.07 7
8 Owens, Hannah 10 Putnam 8.09 7
9 Slattery, Kate 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.12 6
10 Buchter, Emily 10 Southwick 8.19 7
11 Paglia, Emma 09 West Springfield 8.20 5
12 Carlson, Sofia 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.23 6
13 Dufour, Grace 12 Athol High S 8.24 6
14 Blackman, Ajianni 12 Sabis 8.27 6
15 Pudlo, Kayla 12 Southwick 8.28 6
16 Rita, Isabella 11 Minnechaug RegHS 8.30 7
17 O'Connor, Antoinette 12 Sabis 8.34 5 8.332
18 Arbuzov, Aviella 10 Chicopee Comp HS 8.34 4 8.338
19 Cassidy, Kaylie 12 East Longmeadow 8.35 5
20 Bilodeau, Brook 10 Hampden Charter 8.37 5
21 Canata, Lauren 10 West Springfield 8.38 5
22 Calkins, Olivia 12 East Longmeadow 8.41 4
23 Lehtomaki, Sadey 10 Athol High S 8.44 4
24 Smith, Nola 11 Westfield Hi 8.48 7
25 Alvarado, Megan 10 Westfield Hi 8.62 7
26 Serafinski, Madison 11 Westfield Hi 8.67 3
27 Vega, Olivia 09 Chicopee Comp HS 8.70 4
28 Adams, Brynn 08 Mahar RegHS 8.72 3
29 Hanna, Grace 07 Southwick 8.74 3
30 Murphy, Kayley 09 Mahar RegHS 8.82 3
31 Francois, Tamiyah 09 Sci-Tech 8.84 2
32 Loudon, Mackenzie 07 Southwick 8.87 2
33 Berthiaume, Ashley 12 Hampden Charter 8.88 2
34 Caban, Hadassah 10 Hampden Charter 9.02 3
35 Sniezak, Maddie 12 West Springfield 9.03 4
36 King, Lauren 11 Minnechaug RegHS 9.10 5 9.093
37 Luciano, Rochell 12 Chicopee Comp HS 9.10 2 9.099
38 Cruz, Tiffany 08 Athol High S 9.26 2
39 Duchnowski, Madison 12 Athol High S 9.34 1
40 Gonzalez, Nazarelie 09 Sci-Tech 10.03 1
-- Gaskins, Emma 11 Chicopee Comp HS FS 6

Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Peralta, Yulive 12 Putnam 43.03 9
2 Lavelle, Erin 11 East Longmeadow 44.10 9
Q---------------------------------------------------------45.74
3 Fox, Devan 10 Southwick 46.02 8
4 Taloumis, Sara 10 West Springfield 46.83 8
5 Bennis, Mya 11 Chicopee Comp HS 47.17 7
6 Mastrio, Julia 12 Minnechaug RegHS 47.42 9
7 Cassidy, Kaylie 12 East Longmeadow 47.61 7
8 Sheehan, Kelsey 12 Minnechaug RegHS 47.95 7
9 Klaus, Tabitha 11 Chicopee Comp HS 49.11 7
10 Pearson, Petrina 11 Putnam 49.27 6
11 Seabrooks, Syonah 11 Putnam 49.33 6
12 Burston, D'Adriana 11 Putnam 49.46 6
13 Bolivar, Kathryn 11 West Springfield 49.51 7
14 Bilodeau, Brook 10 Hampden Charter 49.58 5
15 Lapa, Ava 09 Chicopee Comp HS 49.84 5
16 Labonte, Rylee 09 Westfield Hi 49.98 8
17 Colon, Hannah 11 Westfield Hi 50.49 9
18 Lehtomaki, Sadey 10 Athol High S 50.80 5
19 Murphy, Kayley 09 Mahar RegHS 52.86 4
20 Condike, Lauren 09 East Longmeadow 53.07 4
21 Almanza, Alejandra 10 Sci-Tech 53.50 3
22 Lenston, Zoe 12 Westfield Hi 53.63 8
23 Hannigan, Brianna 11 East Longmeadow 53.70 4
24 Hynes, Sydney 09 Westfield Hi 54.44 9
25 O'Connor, Antoinette 12 Sabis 54.52 3
26 Caban, Hadassah 10 Hampden Charter 54.93 4
27 Harrington, Madison 11 Mahar RegHS 54.95 5
28 Ferreira, Catriona 09 Minnechaug RegHS 55.42 6
29 Daletto, Val 10 West Springfield 57.93 5
30 Spaulding, Mackenzie 09 West Springfield 58.12 2
31 Franco, Gabriella 10 Sci-Tech 58.68 3
32 Cantalini, Grace 11 Minnechaug RegHS 1:01.87 6
33 McGuire, Gwendilyn 08 Athol High S 1:03.77 1
34 Spillane, Madison 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:03.84 3
-- Kiefer, Lauren 07 Southwick DQ 3 breakline
-- Casillas, Jaylece 06 Athol High S DQ 1 breakline
-- Fortin, Aubrey 06 Athol High S DQ 1 breakline
-- Gonzalez, Nazarelie 09 Sci-Tech DQ 2 breakline
-- Parker, Alaina 09 Southwick DQ 4 breakline

Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Prenosil, Nina 11 Westfield Hi 1:50.45 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:51.40
2 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 12 East Longmeadow 1:57.03 2
3 Bannish, Hannah 09 Southwick 1:57.89 2
4 Dufour, Grace 12 Athol High S 2:00.43 2
5 Berthiaume, Ashley 12 Hampden Charter 2:00.88 2
6 Berroa, Liz 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:01.25 2
7 Carando, Angelina 11 East Longmeadow 2:03.18 2
8 Gonzalez, Kiana 10 Minnechaug RegHS 2:03.52 2
9 DaSilva, Julia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:06.18 2
10 Stroganow, Annabell 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:09.31 1
11 Francois, Tamiyah 09 Sci-Tech 2:09.40 2
12 Culver, Maddie 10 West Springfield 2:11.08 2
13 Jusufbegovic, Amila 11 West Springfield 2:14.65 2
14 Drew, Quincey 11 Mahar RegHS 2:15.00 2
15 Breton, Bailey 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:16.78 1
16 Gonzalez, Cyd 10 West Springfield 2:17.63 1
17 Franco, Isabella 10 Sci-Tech 2:20.11 1
18 Nunally-Bess, Teyonce 11 Putnam 2:21.17 1
19 Seddon, Diane 09 Southwick 2:25.15 1
20 Lafond, Izabella 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:27.54 1
21 Boucher, Julia 09 East Longmeadow 2:28.90 1
22 Stefanik, Emily 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:38.29 1
23 White, Sophia 11 Southwick 2:39.08 1
24 Daley, Gabby 12 West Springfield 2:41.32 1
25 Mejia, Zulema 09 Putnam 2:42.28 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fitzgerald, Carra 08 Mahar RegHS 3:21.71 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:29.30
2 Daley, Abigail 11 Westfield Hi 3:31.75 2
3 Hamelin, Madison 08 Southwick 3:35.99 2
4 O'Keefe, Anna 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:52.13 2
5 Clauson, Rebekkah 11 Westfield Hi 3:52.35 2
6 Couture, Reece 12 Southwick 3:56.88 2
7 Carando, Angelina 11 East Longmeadow 3:56.98 2
8 Pollard, Allison 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3:59.59 2
9 Kowal, Kayla 08 Southwick 4:06.68 2
10 Carson, Melissa 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4:09.35 2
11 Voight, Julieann 09 East Longmeadow 4:12.65 1
12 Philpott, Natalie 09 Chicopee Comp HS 4:14.37 1
13 Thompson, Keanna 11 Mahar RegHS 4:14.82 1
14 Kantos, Eleni 09 West Springfield 4:15.31 1
15 Burlingham, Emma 10 West Springfield 4:16.67 1
16 Wloch, Natalia 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4:17.36 1
17 Patel, Arushi 11 West Springfield 4:17.39 1
18 Poplawska, Izabella 09 Hampden Charter 4:33.76 2
19 Murdzia, Chrissy 11 West Springfield 4:38.56 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Q------------------------------------------------------5:56.50
1 Tredo, Grace 12 East Longmeadow 5:57.43 2
2 Aguiar, Ava 09 Minnechaug RegHS 6:03.02 2
3 Stroganow, Annabell 11 Minnechaug RegHS 6:16.62 2
4 Smith, Liannah 11 Putnam 6:31.98 2
5 McGrath, Madison 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:40.45 2
6 Chapman, Kyleigh 10 West Springfield 6:47.31 2
7 Brown, Jenna 10 Westfield Hi 7:06.03 1
8 Rich, Grace 10 Mahar RegHS 7:07.30 2
9 Diaz, Melania 09 West Springfield 7:13.22 1
10 Mara, Ellie 09 East Longmeadow 7:17.04 1
11 Sliwa, Madison 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7:17.90 1
12 Bowler, Brenna 10 West Springfield 7:18.51 2
13 Michael, Maria 08 Southwick 7:20.67 1
14 Gurung, Rubina 11 West Springfield 7:23.24 2
15 Poplawska, Izabella 09 Hampden Charter 7:23.90 2
16 Cantella, Alina 08 Sabis 7:24.64 1
17 Thompson, Keanna 11 Mahar RegHS 7:29.22 1
18 Popalawska, Daria 11 Hampden Charter 7:32.85 1
19 Buchter, Emily 10 Southwick 7:35.65 2
20 Boucher, Alyson 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7:37.45 1
21 Galcznski, Elizabeth 10 Westfield Hi 7:42.93 1
-- Guarente, Kristen 10 Westfield Hi DNF 1

Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fitzgerald, Carra 08 Mahar RegHS 12:14.10
Q------------------------------------------------------13:02.50
2 Kennedy, Molly 11 West Springfield 13:34.22
3 Pollard, Allison 12 Minnechaug RegHS 13:41.92
4 McGrath, Madison 10 Minnechaug RegHS 13:59.38
5 Longhi, Marissa 12 Southwick 14:07.49
6 O'Keefe, Anna 10 Minnechaug RegHS 14:12.21
7 Crowley, Brianne 12 West Springfield 15:25.94
8 Smith, Liannah 11 Putnam 15:36.36
9 Gavel, Julia 12 West Springfield 15:41.95
10 Daury, Luna 12 Westfield Hi 15:47.18
11 Tardy, Trinity 09 Chicopee Comp HS 15:58.13
-- Blackwelder, Emily 12 Westfield Hi DNF
-- Goodwin, Madeline 12 Westfield Hi DNF
-- Gioscia, Marianna 12 East Longmeadow DNF
-- Morin, Grace 12 East Longmeadow DNF
-- Richards, Brooke 11 West Springfield DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Rodriguez, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 9.45 4
Q----------------------------------------------------------9.98
2 Buckley, Sarah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 10.03 4
3 Servetnik, Nicole 12 Westfield Hi 10.34 4
4 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 12 East Longmeadow 10.35 4
5 Seabrooks, Syonah 11 Putnam 10.40 4
6 Amsden, Hannah 12 West Springfield 10.61 3
7 Dufour, Grace 12 Athol High S 10.75 2
8 Carlson, Sofia 10 Minnechaug RegHS 10.79 4
9 Vega, Bella 11 West Springfield 10.85 3
10 Gaskins, Emma 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10.94 3
11 Brown, Amber 09 Westfield Hi 11.03 3
12 England, Emily 11 Athol High S 11.09 2
13 Cantella, Alina 08 Sabis 11.34 2
14 Rogers, Taryn 10 West Springfield 11.36 3
15 Ryan, Katie 10 West Springfield 11.54 1
16 Labonte, Rylee 09 Westfield Hi 11.58 2
17 Lapa, Ava 09 Chicopee Comp HS 11.63 1
18 Erdem, Sophia 09 Southwick 11.75 1
19 Beaudry, Abbigail 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12.54 1
20 Galvan, Maya 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13.15 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Westfield High School 4:33.91 2
2 East Longmeadow HS 4:35.03 1
3 Chicopee Comp HS 4:44.33 1
4 Putnam Vocational HS 4:44.97 1
Q-------------------------------------------------------4:45.90
5 Minnechaug RegHS 4:59.71 2
6 West Springfield HS 5:01.48 2
7 Southwick Regional HS 5:03.11 1
8 Mahar RegHS 5:07.54 2

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Amsden, Hannah 12 West Springfield 4-10.00
2 Boman, McKayla 10 West Springfield J4-08.00
3 Lavelle, Erin 11 East Longmeadow J4-08.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------4-07.00
4 Mastrio, Julia 12 Minnechaug RegHS J4-06.00
5 Servetnik, Nicole 12 Westfield Hi J4-04.00
5 Wojcik, Morgan 12 Chicopee Comp HS J4-04.00
7 Blackman, Ajianni 12 Sabis J4-02.00
7 Feary, Marissa 11 Westfield Hi J4-02.00
7 Hanna, Clare 11 Southwick J4-02.00
10 O'Keefe, Erin 10 Minnechaug RegHS J4-02.00
10 Condike, Lauren 09 East Longmeadow J4-02.00
12 Fitzgerald, Aileen 11 Mahar RegHS J4-02.00
13 Adams, Brynn 08 Mahar RegHS J4-00.00
13 Pudlo, Kayla 12 Southwick J4-00.00
13 Berroa, Liz 12 Chicopee Comp HS J4-00.00
13 Polanek, Emalie 11 East Longmeadow J4-00.00
13 England, Emily 11 Athol High S J4-00.00
18 Letendre, Emily 12 West Springfield J4-00.00
18 Colon, Hannah 11 Westfield Hi J4-00.00
18 Boucher, Alyson 10 Chicopee Comp HS J4-00.00
21 DiRienzo, Francesca 11 West Springfield J3-10.00
-- Ferreira, Catriona 09 Minnechaug RegHS FAIL
-- Troung, Cleopatra 10 East Longmeadow FAIL

Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Taylor, Emily 11 West Springfield 15-01.50 2
2 Lavelle, Erin 11 East Longmeadow 14-10.00 2
Q------------------------------------------------------14-08.75
3 Pudlo, Kayla 12 Southwick 14-08.00 2
4 Dufour, Grace 12 Athol High S 14-05.00 2
5 Blackman, Ajianni 12 Sabis 14-04.50 2
6 Rodriguez, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 14-03.00 2
7 Bergeron, Emily 10 West Springfield J14-00.50 2
8 Bennis, Mya 11 Chicopee Comp HS J14-00.50 2
9 Rich, Grace 10 Mahar RegHS 13-11.00 2
10 O'Connor, Antoinette 12 Sabis 13-05.50 2
11 Arbuzov, Aviella 10 Chicopee Comp HS 13-04.00 2
12 Carnes, Lauren 09 Westfield Hi 13-03.50 2
13 Adams, Brynn 08 Mahar RegHS 13-00.00 1
14 Bergeron, Ashley 11 West Springfield 12-11.50 1
15 Rita, Isabella 11 Minnechaug RegHS J12-10.00 1
16 Boman, McKayla 10 West Springfield J12-10.00 2
17 Klaus, Tabitha 11 Chicopee Comp HS 12-08.50 2
18 Davis, Abby 09 East Longmeadow 12-07.50 1
19 Hannigan, Brianna 11 East Longmeadow 12-05.00 1
20 Connolly, Aylei 09 Westfield Hi 12-04.50 1
21 Lehtomaki, Sadey 10 Athol High S 11-09.50 1
22 Brown, Jenna 10 Westfield Hi 11-00.00 1
23 England, Emily 11 Athol High S 10-11.50 1
24 Murphy, Kayley 09 Mahar RegHS 10-10.50 1
25 Blaine, Alexis 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9-08.00 1
26 Duchnowski, Madison 12 Athol High S 9-06.50 1
27 Mejia, Zulema 09 Putnam 7-08.00 1
-- Carlson, Sofia 10 Minnechaug RegHS FOUL 2
-- O'Keefe, Erin 10 Minnechaug RegHS FOUL 2

Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Denson, Michaela 10 Sabis 31-10.75 2
1 Calkins, Olivia 12 East Longmeadow 31-10.75 2
3 Demers, Makayla 11 Chicopee Comp HS 30-01.25 2
4 Johnson, Dejanelle 11 Hampden Charter 29-04.75 2
5 Watson, Olivia 11 East Longmeadow 29-00.00 2
Q------------------------------------------------------28-10.50
6 Bui-Henry, Alex 12 West Springfield 27-08.25 2
7 Pompi, Mia 10 Southwick 26-06.75 2
8 Miracle, Amber 12 East Longmeadow 26-05.75 2
9 Letendre, Emily 12 West Springfield J26-01.00 2
10 Dalmau-Gonzalez, Rashell 12 Athol High S J26-01.00 2
11 Haller, Abby 11 East Longmeadow 25-09.00 2
12 Harrington, Madison 11 Mahar RegHS 25-06.50 2
13 Drew, Quincey 11 Mahar RegHS 25-04.50 2
14 Landry, Kelsie 10 Chicopee Comp HS 24-10.00 1
15 Wyszynski, Madeline 11 Sabis 24-08.50 1
16 Liventsov, Veronika 12 West Springfield 24-04.00 1
17 Matuszczak, Kealyn 12 Westfield Hi 24-01.50 2
18 Lehtomaki, Sadey 10 Athol High S 23-06.25 1
19 Cyr, Laura 12 Westfield Hi 23-05.50 2
20 Lynn, Courtney 12 Minnechaug RegHS 23-03.00 1
21 Bray-Motley, Mya 08 Southwick 23-00.00 1
22 Walewski, Kaley 10 Chicopee Comp HS J22-11.50 1
23 Noel, Julia 12 Minnechaug RegHS J22-11.50 1
24 Robertson, Madelyn 11 Athol High S 22-03.50 1
25 Green, Zariah 09 Sabis 20-09.50 1
26 Alcantara, Melody 12 Chicopee Comp HS 20-00.00 1
27 Perakis, Toni 12 West Springfield 19-02.50 1
28 Boutell, Lacee 10 Mahar RegHS 17-00.25 1
29 Clark, McKenna 07 Southwick 15-04.50 1
30 Nooney, Nicole 07 Southwick 14-06.00 1
31 Casillas, Jaylece 06 Athol High S 10-09.50 1

Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gabriel, Raymond 12 Putnam 6.93 7
2 Brown, Rayshawn 09 Minnechaug RegHS 6.96 8
3 Brewster, William 11 Westfield Hi 6.98 8
4 Lozinski, Cole 12 West Springfield 7.00 8
Q----------------------------------------------------------7.04
5 Townsend, Jeremy 11 Sabis 7.08 7
6 Bass, Eric 11 Sabis 7.10 7
7 Griffin, Josiah 11 West Springfield 7.12 8
8 Baker, Gavin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.14 7
9 Ronghi, Josh 12 Southwick 7.24 7
10 Prophet, Nehemiah 11 Hampden Charter 7.25 6
11 Giraud-Budd, Michael 09 Sabis 7.26 8
12 Rivera, Daniel 11 Putnam 7.32 6
13 Barbosa, Giovanni 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7.37 6
14 Gordon, Theodore 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.38 5
15 Forbes, Colin 11 East Longmeadow 7.39 8
16 Rowe, Taron 11 Putnam 7.40 4
17 Harriman, Noah 12 Southwick 7.42 7
18 Beckel, Erik 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.43 5
19 Denson, Louis 11 Sci-Tech 7.44 6
20 Yarbrough, Jadis 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7.50 6
21 Colon, Victor 10 Sci-Tech 7.52 4
22 Schmidt, Madison 12 Westfield Hi 7.55 5
23 Lutz, Keegan 11 Athol High S 7.56 6
24 Buchter, Jake 09 Southwick 7.63 4
25 Ford, Nicholas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.65 4
26 Carando, Luke 10 East Longmeadow 7.66 5
27 Frazer, Lukis 11 West Springfield 7.67 4
28 Park, Sebastian 11 East Longmeadow 7.78 5
29 Yau, Andrew 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.81 3
30 Baush, Ethan 12 Westfield Hi 7.91 5
31 Wright, Zhanier 10 Putnam 7.93 2
32 Johnson, Leroy 09 Hampden Charter 7.97 3
33 Saillant, Edward 09 East Longmeadow 8.11 2
34 Reyes, Alfred 10 Sci-Tech 8.12 2 8.115
35 Doyle, Cameron 09 Mahar RegHS 8.12 3 8.118
36 Tolppa, Koda 07 Athol High S 8.20 2
37 Wells, Ethan 12 Sabis 8.29 4
38 LeBlanc, Bradley 08 Mahar RegHS 8.42 2
39 Griffin, Tayvion 10 Sci-Tech 8.69 3
40 Barrieau, Hayden 07 Athol High S 8.83 2
41 Connally, Connor 09 Westfield Hi 8.86 3
42 Moriarty, Michael 09 Southwick 8.90 3
43 Londo, Timothy 09 West Springfield 9.31 1
44 Gilmore, Max 10 Mahar RegHS 12.89 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ferreira, Iain 12 Minnechaug RegHS 38.03 8
2 Rawson, Brian 12 Westfield Hi 38.15 8
3 Brewster, William 11 Westfield Hi 38.61 7
4 Piper, Robert 12 Westfield Hi 38.68 6
Q---------------------------------------------------------38.99
5 Castro, Jean Paul 11 Putnam 39.32 7
6 Clarke, A'Yuri 10 Minnechaug RegHS 39.53 5
7 Kikwala, Chris 12 West Springfield 39.68 8
8 Ronghi, Josh 12 Southwick 39.84 8
9 Ryan, Matt 11 West Springfield 39.85 7
10 Solopa, Nikita 11 Westfield Hi 39.94 7
11 Rivas, Antonio 11 West Springfield 40.01 7
12 Wahussein, Hussein 12 Putnam 40.34 6
13 Denson, Louis 11 Sci-Tech 40.39 6
14 Forbes, Colin 11 East Longmeadow 40.53 8
15 Gordon, Theodore 11 Chicopee Comp HS 40.84 6
16 Nixon, Elijah 12 Sabis 40.99 5
17 Lewis, Winston 09 Sabis 41.18 5
18 Conde, Nathan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 41.29 4
19 Harriman, Noah 12 Southwick 42.01 5
20 Soltysik, Colby 12 Athol High S 42.41 5
21 Sherman, Devon 11 Sabis 42.62 3
22 Deleo, Parker 12 Athol High S 42.80 6
23 Falcone, Jace 10 Minnechaug RegHS 42.83 4
24 Carando, Luke 10 East Longmeadow 42.86 3
25 Ologunro, Abdulahi 12 Putnam 42.87 2
26 Cassidy, Nick 10 East Longmeadow 42.99 3
27 Tolliver, Jayden 11 Chicopee Comp HS 43.33 2
28 Malinoski, Paul 12 West Springfield 43.40 4
29 Colon, Victor 10 Sci-Tech 43.55 4
30 Gulluni, Andrew 10 Minnechaug RegHS 44.30 3
31 Aldrich, Zachery 12 Athol High S 45.39 3
32 Doyle, Cameron 09 Mahar RegHS 45.72 2
33 Johnson, Leroy 09 Hampden Charter 45.75 1
34 Hassan, Ali 12 Sci-Tech 46.99 1
35 LeBlanc, Bradley 08 Mahar RegHS 47.03 1
36 Martinez, Jose 09 Putnam 47.33 2
37 Rivera, Alvin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 47.74 2
38 Forbes, Neo 12 Sci-Tech 49.46 1
39 Wiseman, Alex 08 Athol High S 50.82 1

Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Stallman, Shane 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:30.44 2
2 Stathatos, Nick 12 Westfield Hi 1:30.79 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:32.30
3 Aubin, Steven 12 West Springfield 1:36.46 2
4 Kostanksi, Hayden 12 West Springfield 1:38.13 2
5 Kennedy, Evan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:38.28 2
6 Cimini, Ryan 10 Westfield Hi 1:38.43 2
7 O'Donnell, Liam 10 Mahar RegHS 1:39.57 2
8 Bojito, Jacob 11 Putnam 1:40.91 2
9 Yesu, Silas 10 Westfield Hi 1:41.03 2
10 Gao, Ricky 12 East Longmeadow 1:43.46 2
11 Hamilton, Tre'jure 11 Sabis 1:46.16 1
12 Lutz, Keegan 11 Athol High S 1:46.78 2
13 DiDonato, Liam 09 Mahar RegHS 1:47.74 2
14 Medina-Moran, Javier 10 West Springfield 1:48.76 2
15 Sherman, Matthew 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:49.01 1
16 Coolbeth, Connor 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:49.02 2
17 Pagan, Elijah 09 West Springfield 1:49.06 2
18 Wadzinski, Luke 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:50.38 1
19 Ritchie, Michael 09 Westfield Hi 1:50.39 2
20 Rea, Alan 10 Athol High S 1:50.87 2
21 Restrepo, Matthew 11 Putnam 1:51.31 1
22 Saillant, Edward 09 East Longmeadow 1:52.34 1
23 Prophet, Mehki 09 Sci-Tech 1:52.68 1
24 Michaud, Cole 11 Athol High S 1:52.77 1
25 Gordon, Shane 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:53.55 1
26 Coviello, Matthew 09 Southwick 1:57.51 1
27 Zhu, Alvin 11 East Longmeadow 1:58.97 1
28 Ortiz-Santiago, Fernando 10 Putnam 2:00.80 1
29 Griffin, Tayvion 10 Sci-Tech 2:05.48 1
30 Ouellet, Brandon 10 Athol High S 2:06.21 1
31 Bowers, Ethan 07 Mahar RegHS 2:15.37 1
32 Piquette, Duncan 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:19.49 1
-- Butler, Eric 11 East Longmeadow DQ 1 breakline
-- Reyes, Alfred 10 Sci-Tech DQ 1 breakline

Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Nekitopoulos, John 12 West Springfield 2:47.00 2
2 Fuehr, Christian 12 Minnechaug RegHS 2:47.18 2
3 Phaneuf, Antonio 10 Westfield Hi 2:50.12 2
4 White, Liam 10 West Springfield 2:56.52 2
5 Longey, Seth 10 West Springfield 3:00.39 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:02.90
6 Conrad, Zachary 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:07.43 2
7 Theberge, Garret 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:08.13 2
8 Marcucci, Anthony 12 Athol High S 3:11.16 2
9 Morgan, Declan 10 West Springfield 3:11.69 2
10 Johnson, Camdyn 11 Mahar RegHS 3:19.29 2
11 Ninotti, Walter 10 Westfield Hi 3:25.92 2
12 DiDonato, Liam 09 Mahar RegHS 3:26.98 1
13 McMinn, Sean 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:27.19 1
14 Cerone, Devon 08 Southwick 3:27.47 1
15 Quenneville, Derrick 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:28.22 1
16 Ouellet, Aaron 07 Athol High S 3:28.86 2
17 Wilson, Griffin 10 East Longmeadow 3:29.87 2
18 Canady, Liam 11 Hampden Charter 3:35.79 1
19 Young, Ryan 11 Athol High S 3:36.97 2
20 LaPlante, Jeffrey 08 Mahar RegHS 3:40.72 1
21 Vergara Ayala, Josan 11 Putnam 3:41.92 1
22 Lukasik, Ian 09 Westfield Hi 3:43.86 1
23 Dowler, Alexander 08 Mahar RegHS 3:54.33 1
24 Drenen, Aidan 11 Southwick 3:57.95 1
25 Gorman, William 08 Southwick 4:08.80 1
26 Morse, Xavier 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4:12.07 1
27 Partridge, David 10 Westfield Hi 4:26.65 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Nekitopoulos, John 12 West Springfield 4:57.10 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------4:59.70
2 Cree, Kaleb 12 Westfield Hi 5:05.07 2
3 Longey, Seth 10 West Springfield 5:10.65 2
4 Obrien, Samuel 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5:15.60 2
5 Johnson, Camdyn 11 Mahar RegHS 5:15.76 2
6 Dimitroglou, Alec 10 East Longmeadow 5:17.28 2
7 Gelinas, Benjamin 12 Westfield Hi 5:19.39 2
8 Marcucci, Anthony 12 Athol High S 5:21.35 2
9 Hanna, Nathan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 5:24.45 2
10 Johnston, Anthony 11 West Springfield 5:25.19 2
11 Colon, Carlos 11 Putnam 5:26.09 2
12 LaFlamme, Hudson 11 Hampden Charter 5:46.62 2
13 Seymour, Dominick 09 Minnechaug RegHS 5:57.12 2
14 Tessicini, Kevin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 5:57.28 2
15 Canady, Liam 11 Hampden Charter 6:07.57 1
16 Townsend, Jeremy 11 Sabis 6:13.65 1
17 Aronson, Evan 09 West Springfield 6:28.30 1
18 Champagne, Tyler 12 Westfield Hi 6:29.40 1
19 Rich, Noah 08 Mahar RegHS 6:44.74 1
20 Bersch, Nickolas 10 Athol High S 6:53.60 1
21 Hennessey, William 11 Westfield Hi 7:06.23 1
22 Erdem, Andrew 07 Southwick 7:15.33 1
23 Sarno, Joseph 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7:22.49 1
24 Roumeliotis, James 10 East Longmeadow 7:30.98 1

Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Perham, Mason 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10:38.24
Q------------------------------------------------------10:44.80
2 O'Donnell, Liam 10 Mahar RegHS 10:54.20
3 White, Liam 10 West Springfield 11:04.53
4 Theberge, Garret 11 Chicopee Comp HS 11:05.65
5 Morgan, Declan 10 West Springfield 11:10.42
6 Bojito, Jacob 11 Putnam 11:31.56
7 Marcucci, Anthony 12 Athol High S 11:39.26
8 Franco, Joseph 12 West Springfield 11:47.60
9 LaFlamme, Hudson 11 Hampden Charter 12:07.59
10 Nguyen, Chad 11 East Longmeadow 12:11.20
11 Galietta, Zach 12 East Longmeadow 12:16.56
12 Manning, Thomas 10 Minnechaug RegHS 12:27.35
13 Moore, Aidan 09 Southwick 12:28.65
14 Williamson, Luke 11 East Longmeadow 12:39.90
15 Young, Ryan 11 Athol High S 12:41.36
16 Seymour, Alex 11 West Springfield 12:42.44
17 Doucette, Nicolas 09 Chicopee Comp HS 12:50.64

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ghalayini, Samir 12 Westfield Hi 9.08 4
Q----------------------------------------------------------9.03
2 Obrien, Joshua 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9.11 4
3 Dixon, Ian 10 Westfield Hi 9.35 4
4 Caron, Michael 11 West Springfield 9.50 4
5 Martin, Brenden 12 West Springfield 9.57 4
6 Baker, Gavin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 9.70 4
7 Bordeau, Trent 11 Chicopee Comp HS 9.71 3
8 Wadzinski, Luke 10 Minnechaug RegHS 9.86 2
9 Ghalayini, Ziyad 10 Westfield Hi 10.00 3
10 Perevala, David Chicopee Comp HS 10.11 2
11 Valentine, Noah 11 Sabis 10.14 3
12 Gao, Ricky 12 East Longmeadow 10.36 3
13 Williams, Boston 09 West Springfield 10.52 2
14 Smith, Justin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 10.63 1
15 Cassidy, Nick 10 East Longmeadow 10.76 1
16 Deleo, Parker 12 Athol High S 10.78 2
17 Koutrakos, Micheal 10 Athol High S 10.82 1
18 Solomon, James 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11.00 1
19 Schmidt, Madison 12 Westfield Hi 11.23 3

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Minnechaug RegHS 3:44.07 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:56.30
2 West Springfield HS 3:57.87 2
3 East Longmeadow HS 3:58.37 1
4 Westfield High School 4:02.39 2
5 Chicopee Comp HS 4:06.04 1
6 Putnam Vocational HS 4:06.28 1
7 Southwick Regional HS 4:33.29 1
8 Athol High School 4:46.71 1

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Perham, Mason 12 Minnechaug RegHS J5-08.00
2 O'Donnell, Liam 10 Mahar RegHS J5-08.00
3 Rivas, Antonio 11 West Springfield J5-06.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------5-06.00
4 Baker, Gavin 11 Chicopee Comp HS J5-02.00
4 Davila, Elias 11 West Springfield J5-02.00
6 Nixon, Elijah 12 Sabis J5-02.00
6 Deleo, Parker 12 Athol High S J5-02.00
8 Ronghi, Josh 12 Southwick J5-02.00
9 Barouxis-Kroll, Alex 12 Westfield Hi J5-02.00
9 Ford, Nicholas 12 Minnechaug RegHS J5-02.00
11 Medina-Moran, Javier 10 West Springfield J5-00.00
11 Piper, Robert 12 Westfield Hi J5-00.00
11 Koutrakos, Micheal 10 Athol High S J5-00.00
14 Yarbrough, Jadis 10 Chicopee Comp HS J4-10.00
15 Davis, Jamal 12 Chicopee Comp HS J4-10.00
-- Coviello, Matthew 09 Southwick NH
-- Ghalayini, Ziyad 10 Westfield Hi NH
-- Soltysik, Colby 12 Athol High S NH
-- Valentine, Noah 11 Sabis NH
-- Saillant, Edward 09 East Longmeadow NH
-- Aldrich, Zachery 12 Athol High S NH
-- Jalbert, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug RegHS NH
-- Barbosa, Giovanni 10 Chicopee Comp HS NH

Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Gabriel, Raymond 12 Putnam 21-03.50 1
2 Nixon, Elijah 12 Sabis 19-07.00 1
3 Davila, Elias 11 West Springfield 19-01.00 1
Q------------------------------------------------------18-09.00
4 Griffin, Josiah 11 West Springfield J18-03.50 1
5 Ghalayini, Samir 12 Westfield Hi J18-03.50 1
6 Ryan, Matt 11 West Springfield 17-08.50 1
7 Barbosa, Giovanni 10 Chicopee Comp HS J17-01.75 1
8 Prophet, Nehemiah 11 Hampden Charter J17-01.75 1
9 Hynes, Mason 11 Westfield Hi 16-11.50 1
9 Liverseidge, Andrew 10 Minnechaug RegHS 16-11.50 2
11 Obrien, Joshua 10 Chicopee Comp HS 16-10.50 1
12 Yarbrough, Jadis 10 Chicopee Comp HS 16-10.00 1
13 Soltysik, Colby 12 Athol High S 16-09.50 1
14 Conde, Nathan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 16-05.50 1
15 Ramic, Emrah 11 West Springfield 16-05.25 2
16 Ford, Nicholas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 16-04.50 2
17 Aldrich, Zachery 12 Athol High S 16-03.50 2
18 Park, Sebastian 11 East Longmeadow 16-02.50 2
19 Hamilton, Tre'jure 11 Sabis 16-01.50 2
20 Jalbert, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 15-10.00 2
21 Carando, Luke 10 East Longmeadow 15-07.00 2
22 Dixon, Ian 10 Westfield Hi 15-05.50 1
23 Falcone, Jace 10 Minnechaug RegHS 15-03.00 2
24 Ghalayini, Ziyad 10 Westfield Hi 14-09.50 2
25 Garcia, Ezekiel 12 Putnam 14-07.50 2
26 Cerone, Devon 08 Southwick 14-07.00 2
27 Coviello, Matthew 09 Southwick 14-05.50 2
28 Doyle, Cameron 09 Mahar RegHS 13-05.50 2
29 Ouellet, Aaron 07 Athol High S 12-09.00 2
-- Vergara Ayala, Josan 11 Putnam FOUL 2
-- Ortiz-Santiago, Fernando 10 Putnam FOUL 2

Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kearney, Keegan 12 West Springfield 42-04.00 2
2 Griggs, Bailey 11 West Springfield 40-10.00 2
3 Touset, Jakye 10 Chicopee Comp HS 40-02.00 2
4 Cirillo, Vincent 10 Chicopee Comp HS 38-05.50 2
Q------------------------------------------------------38-05.25
5 Frangie, Nicholas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 37-09.25 2
6 Williams, Cristopher 12 Chicopee Comp HS 36-11.50 2
7 Wing, Logan 12 Athol High S 36-10.00 2
8 Stupelis, Rayqwaun 11 West Springfield 35-05.00 2
9 Foster, Gavin 12 Westfield Hi 33-05.00 2
10 Scranton, Dakota 11 Putnam 32-08.75 2
11 Prophet, Nehemiah 11 Hampden Charter 32-08.00 1
12 Buchter, Jake 09 Southwick 31-11.50 2
13 Soltysik, Colby 12 Athol High S 31-11.25 1
14 Suhocki, Anthony 12 Westfield Hi 31-07.00 2
15 Montilla, Maruy 11 Putnam 31-04.00 2
16 Ingram, Kyle 12 Chicopee Comp HS 30-11.00 1
17 Wells, Ethan 12 Sabis 30-01.50 2
17 Fraga, Maximo 10 Minnechaug RegHS 30-01.50 2
19 Malave-Rodriquez, Antoni 11 East Longmeadow 29-11.00 2
20 Butcher, Clark 12 Minnechaug RegHS 29-04.50 1
21 Judycki, Zachary 12 Westfield Hi 28-05.75 1
22 Lussier, Jack 12 Westfield Hi 27-06.00 1
23 Thomas, Christian 10 East Longmeadow 26-09.25 1
24 Navarijo, Alexander 12 Athol High S 26-05.50 1
25 Harriman, Noah 12 Southwick 26-04.50 1
26 Darjee, Raj 12 Putnam 25-04.00 2
27 Hick, Will 09 East Longmeadow 24-05.50 1
27 Mehigan, Damien 09 Athol High S 24-05.50 1
29 Wilson, Thomas 10 Minnechaug RegHS 23-10.00 1
30 Hardy, Landen 08 Mahar RegHS 22-07.00 1
31 Blinn, Nicholas 11 Hampden Charter 22-02.00 1
32 Drenen, Aidan 11 Southwick 19-07.00 1
33 Gilmore, Max 10 Mahar RegHS 14-08.00 1
34 Blunk, Alex 07 Mahar RegHS 14-04.50 1


GIRLS
Longmeadow HS 77.00 14.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Springfield Central HS 37.00 24.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Pope Francis High School 62.00 18.00 Baystate Academy
Ludlow High School 65.00 30.00 Hampshire RegHS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 58.00 36.00 Hampshire RegHS
Hampshire RegHS 57.00 28.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Holyoke HS 57.00 31.00 Springfield Central HS
Northampton HS 60.00 35.00 Longmeadow HS
Ludlow High School 65.00 30.00 Pope Francis High School
Mohawk Trail RegHS 66.00 25.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce  
Pope Francis High School 60.00 28.00 Pioneer Valley High School

BOYS
Longmeadow HS 86.00 8.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Springfield Central HS 67.00 9.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Pope Francis High School 69.00 19.00 Baystate Academy
Ludlow High School 54.00 37.00 Hampshire RegHS
Hampshire RegHS 64.00 30.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
Hampshire RegHS 71.00 20.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Springfield Central HS 47.00 43.00 Holyoke HS
Northampton HS 51.00 44.00 Longmeadow HS
Ludlow High School 60.00 31.00 Pope Francis High School
Mohawk Trail RegHS 50.00 34.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Pope Francis High School 70.00 21.00 Pioneer Valley High School


Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Samuel, Leala 09 Commerce 7.79 8
2 Ho-Sang, Faith 12 Baystate Academy 7.81 8
Q----------------------------------------------------------7.84
3 Poole, Sarah 11 Pope Francis 7.86 8
4 Benhamou Goldfajn, Helen 10 Amherst Pelham R 7.91 4
5 Krause, Hallie 10 Northampton HS 7.92 8
6 Reynolds, Kendall 10 Northampton HS 8.12 8
7 Walsh, Lizzy 11 Longmeadow HS 8.15 7
8 Moloney, Allison 10 Pope Francis 8.19 7
9 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 12 Holyoke HS 8.22 8
10 Bardwell, Serena 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.26 7
11 Harrington, Riley 09 Longmeadow HS 8.38 6
12 Greene, Mercedez 09 Baystate Academy 8.39 7
13 Godek, Emily 10 Ludlow 8.40 7
14 Ayers, Brieajah 12 Pope Francis 8.42 6
15 Johnson, Tiana 10 Holyoke HS 8.43 6
16 Miller, Haley 09 Northampton HS 8.45 4
17 Goswami, Meena 10 Northampton HS 8.47 7
18 Wresien, Lauryn 11 Holyoke HS 8.51 6
19 Lindsay-Diaz, Katalina 09 Springfield Cent 8.52 5
20 Tabb, Lilly 12 Longmeadow HS 8.54 6
21 Lounder, Caoilinn 10 Pioneer Vall 8.63 5
22 Spencer, Burtrina 11 Commerce 8.71 5
23 Hite, Marlene 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.80 5
24 Rose, Courtnegail 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.81 3
25 Park, Hanna 10 Ludlow 8.86 3
26 Spitzer, Sage 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.87 3
27 Holmes, Kayla Lee 09 Springfield Cent 8.98 2
28 Poudrier, Summer 10 Hampshire RegHS 9.03 4
29 Colon, Ayiana 09 Holyoke HS 9.13 4
30 Carthon, Jada 09 Springfield Cent 9.15 4
31 Cantwell, Delaney 07 Hampshire RegHS 9.15 3
32 Adams, Chloe 08 Hampshire RegHS 9.19 5
33 Miranda, Gracelyn 09 Longmeadow HS 9.23 1
34 Gagne, Emma 07 Pioneer Vall 9.23 2
35 Johnston, Avery 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.29 2
36 Esempio, Nicole 09 Ludlow 9.33 2
37 Brown, Suewaine 10 Commerce 9.36 2
38 O'Shea, Mari 12 Ludlow 9.37 3
39 Moreau, Rylee 09 Pope Francis 9.53 1
40 Rooney, Kaylee 08 Hampshire RegHS 9.53 2
41 Laraway, Rachel 07 Pioneer Vall 9.85 1
42 Green, Ny'asia 10 Springfield Cent 9.98 4
43 Hager, Avery 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 10.64 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Robinson, Anajisa 10 Amherst Pelham R 44.40 9
2 Beason, Danielle 12 Amherst Pelham R 44.98 8
3 Walsh, Lizzy 11 Longmeadow HS 45.63 9
Q---------------------------------------------------------45.74
4 Chevan, Nava 12 Northampton HS 45.76 9
5 Ho-Sang, Faith 12 Baystate Academy 46.76 8
6 Rosewell, Yasmin 11 Longmeadow HS 46.97 9
7 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 12 Holyoke HS 47.00 7
8 Krause, Hallie 10 Northampton HS 47.12 8
9 Wing, Kendyll 11 Northampton HS 47.44 6
10 Steere, June 10 Northampton HS 47.51 8
11 Ryu, Eunseo 10 Amherst Pelham R 47.75 9
12 Walsh, Meghan 09 Longmeadow HS 47.82 7
13 Moloney, Allison 10 Pope Francis 48.10 6
14 Bardwell, Serena 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 48.33 8
15 Johnson, Tiana 10 Holyoke HS 48.62 6
16 Greene, Mercedez 09 Baystate Academy 48.66 7
17 Homans, Chloe 10 Ludlow 48.91 7
18 Harrington, Riley 09 Longmeadow HS 49.05 7
19 Gaida, Ava 08 Hampshire RegHS 49.06 5
20 Lyra Brazao, Adriana 09 Amherst Pelham R 49.93 5
21 Holmes, Jordan 10 Commerce 50.16 5
22 Gonet, Elizabeth 11 Pope Francis 50.78 4
23 Unaitis, Alyson 10 Pioneer Vall 51.48 5
24 Miller, Mackeda 11 Commerce 52.37 3
25 Lounder, Caoilinn 10 Pioneer Vall 52.55 6
26 Lubarsky, Anjalina 09 Ludlow 52.90 3
27 Pisinski-Cutler, Annabet 09 Pope Francis 52.93 3
28 Rooney, Natalie 10 Hampshire RegHS 53.32 4
29 Billiel, Ashleigh 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 53.41 2
30 Starks, Ashantae 11 Commerce 53.55 4
31 Ali, Shanya 11 Commerce 53.89 4
32 Lanzarotto, Hannah 10 Ludlow 54.31 2
33 Szalai, Sarah 09 Pope Francis 55.48 1
34 Odom, Samantha 09 Springfield Cent 55.52 5
35 Trajkovski, Jessica 09 Ludlow 57.09 2
36 Gauthier, Erin 09 Holyoke HS 58.20 1
37 Reynolds, Ashley 09 Baystate Academy 58.27 4
38 Phipps, Kaycia 12 Springfield Cent 59.90 3
39 Gagne, Emma 07 Pioneer Vall 1:02.00 1
40 Ramirez, Sarian 09 Baystate Academy 1:02.41 3
41 Joseph, Anaiah 10 Springfield Cent 1:05.58 6

Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Barbieri, Caroline 12 Longmeadow HS 1:48.16 2
2 Biddle, Quincy 10 Northampton HS 1:51.27 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:51.40
3 Conway, Kelly 12 Longmeadow HS 1:57.19 2
4 Weyer, Alexa 12 Longmeadow HS 1:58.28 2
5 Provost, Angelina 10 Ludlow 1:58.61 2
6 Szewczyk, Erica 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:59.26 2
7 Garman, Grace 11 Amherst Pelham R 2:00.01 2
8 Dusseault, Lindsey 12 Holyoke HS 2:01.17 2
9 Reade, Norah 09 Northampton HS 2:03.48 1
10 Jordan, Adele 11 Northampton HS 2:03.63 2
11 Pereira, Mallory 10 Ludlow 2:03.86 2
12 Kirley, Lila 10 Northampton HS 2:03.91 2
13 Davis, Louisa 11 Pope Francis 2:04.49 2
14 Neveu, Felicite 09 Longmeadow HS 2:06.88 1
15 Patel, Shreeya 10 Pope Francis 2:10.69 1
16 Skawski, Laila 10 Hampshire RegHS 2:12.66 1
17 Upton, Caitlin 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:13.41 1
18 Brainard, Paige 11 Holyoke HS 2:13.65 1
19 Yamagiwa, Sky 10 Amherst Pelham R 2:21.31 2
20 Landers, Rayah 09 Ludlow 2:26.63 1
21 Morgan, Kyla 12 Baystate Academy 2:26.87 1
22 Deleon, Nichelle 11 Commerce 2:28.95 1
23 Colon Rodriguez, Genesis 11 Commerce 2:29.63 1
24 Zaporozhchenko, Albina 09 Springfield Cent 2:30.04 1
25 Negron, Aleahny 09 Holyoke HS 2:30.34 1
26 Diaz, Jokaira 11 Commerce 2:30.62 1
27 Zheng, Amy 09 Commerce 2:36.54 1
28 St. Phard, Na'arah 10 Springfield Cent 2:45.96 1
29 Cortes, Joselin 12 Springfield Cent 2:50.43 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Yount, Mary 12 Northampton HS 3:20.37 2
2 Weyer, Megan 11 Longmeadow HS 3:26.78 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:29.30
3 Andrew, Naomi 11 Northampton HS 3:37.59 2
4 Shimpach, Lily 10 Northampton HS 3:37.76 2
5 Sullivan, Meghan 10 Pope Francis 3:40.92 2
6 Charow, Brianna 11 Ludlow 3:42.62 2
7 Upton, Sierra 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:43.11 2
8 Heilman, Laila 09 Pioneer Vall 3:43.51 2
9 Simmons, Savannah 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:46.89 2
10 Curran, Annie 12 Hampshire RegHS 3:47.52 2
11 Rodriguez, Angelina 11 Pope Francis 3:48.74 2
12 Rivera, Jaydah 12 Holyoke HS 3:52.39 2
13 Joaquim, Morgan 12 Springfield Cent 3:54.24 2
14 Mathews, Ella 11 Longmeadow HS 3:55.73 1
15 Humphries, Evelyn 11 Longmeadow HS 3:58.84 1
16 Achmad, Amelia 09 Northampton HS 4:01.51 2
17 Moran, Kaylie 09 Pope Francis 4:01.75 2
18 Crouss, Madline 09 Pope Francis 4:01.96 2
19 Gorfinkel, Anna 09 Longmeadow HS 4:04.76 1
20 Rodriguez, Alexalis 10 Springfield Cent 4:07.86 1
21 Shallcross, Katie 10 Hampshire RegHS 4:11.83 1
22 Norton, Maeve 11 Holyoke HS 4:13.82 1
23 Velasquez, Deisi 12 Springfield Cent 4:22.78 1
24 Martins, Stephanie 11 Ludlow 4:30.37 1
25 Yoingco, Jessica 10 Ludlow 4:35.76 1
26 Peart, Jenise 11 Springfield Cent 4:36.63 1
27 Halpin, Molly 10 Hampshire RegHS 4:39.52 1
28 DaCruz, Megan 10 Ludlow 4:47.32 1
29 Elias-Gillette, Mary 12 Hampshire RegHS 4:47.66 1
30 Snow, Emma 07 Pioneer Vall 5:36.44 1
-- Torres, Zuliany 10 Commerce DNF 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Yount, Mary 12 Northampton HS 5:22.79 2
2 Vermette, Kendyl 11 Ludlow 5:33.77 2
3 Tulik, Sofia 10 Ludlow 5:51.55 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------5:56.50
4 Sullivan, Meghan 10 Pope Francis 5:57.95 2
5 Lofving, Lila 12 Northampton HS 5:58.60 2
6 Lynch, Taylor 09 Northampton HS 6:17.07 2
7 Simmons, Savannah 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:20.99 2
8 Upton, Sierra 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:21.64 2
9 Heilman, Sahana 07 Pioneer Vall 6:29.67 1
10 Kniska, Nina 10 Longmeadow HS 6:31.62 1
11 Rodriguez, Angelina 11 Pope Francis 6:33.56 2
12 Crouss, Madline 09 Pope Francis 6:37.77 1
13 Jenkins, Madeline 11 Hampshire RegHS 6:47.71 1
14 Koester, Lucy 10 Pioneer Vall 6:50.21 1
15 Baldwin, Samantha 09 Pioneer Vall 6:50.25 1
16 Zamer, Lily 09 Northampton HS 6:53.60 1
17 Brisson, Alivia 11 Hampshire RegHS 7:05.66 1
18 Lavallee, Norah 11 Pope Francis 7:25.85 1
19 Peart, Gianna 11 Springfield Cent 7:29.18 1
20 Velasquez, Deisi 12 Springfield Cent 7:34.60 1
21 Pereira, Elizabeth 10 Ludlow 7:44.79 1
22 Ribeiro, Sofia 10 Ludlow 7:44.91 1

Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Andrew, Naomi 11 Northampton HS 12:57.56
2 Szewczyk, Erica 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 12:58.07
3 Weyer, Alexa 12 Longmeadow HS 12:58.99
Q------------------------------------------------------13:02.50
4 Tulik, Sofia 10 Ludlow 13:14.77
5 Vermette, Kendyl 11 Ludlow 13:14.77
6 Reade, Maggie 11 Northampton HS 13:19.83
7 Baldwin, Samantha 09 Pioneer Vall 13:53.06
8 Curran, Annie 12 Hampshire RegHS 14:14.02
9 Moran, Kaylie 09 Pope Francis 14:18.63
10 Upton, Caitlin 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 14:30.98
11 Steiger, Cecilia 09 Longmeadow HS 14:41.52
12 Vasu, Erin 10 Longmeadow HS 14:48.78
13 Grinstead, Katie 09 Longmeadow HS 14:51.13
14 Rivera, Jaydah 12 Holyoke HS 14:53.57
-- Abel Waisman, Leah 10 Northampton HS DNF
-- Zamer, Anna 09 Northampton HS DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jordan, Adele 11 Northampton HS 9.81 5
2 Monroe, Talia 11 Northampton HS 9.98 5
Q----------------------------------------------------------9.98
3 Wright, Alyssa 12 Longmeadow HS 10.03 5
4 Biddle, Quincy 10 Northampton HS 10.21 5
5 Aussant, Karley 10 Ludlow 10.28 5
6 Bouvier, Brenda 11 Longmeadow HS 10.52 5
7 Chen, Rong 11 Longmeadow HS 10.62 4
8 Muise, Kassandra 12 Ludlow 10.96 4
9 Wun, Rachel 12 Longmeadow HS 11.04 4
10 Desrochers, Lily 09 Hampshire RegHS 11.15 3
11 Gonet, Elizabeth 11 Pope Francis 11.30 3
12 McCarthy, Grace 12 Ludlow 11.32 4
13 Nygard, Liesel 11 Pioneer Vall 11.45 3
14 Heilman, Sahana 07 Pioneer Vall 11.46 1
15 Goncalves, Kacie 10 Ludlow 11.90 2
16 Pisinski-Cutler, Annabet 09 Pope Francis 11.91 2
17 Marshall, Sabrinna 10 Springfield Cent 11.97 1
18 Walsh, Siobhan 09 Pope Francis 11.97 3
19 St. Phard, Shanayah 10 Springfield Cent 11.99 3
20 Billiel, Ashleigh 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 12.00 3
21 Hensley, Lila 09 Northampton HS 12.00 2
22 Parker, Ti'Miera 10 Commerce 12.06 2
23 Delgado, Brenna 09 Pope Francis 12.19 1
24 Irizarry, Destiny 12 Commerce 12.24 2
-- Gaida, Ava 08 Hampshire RegHS DQ 4

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Northampton HS 4:28.62 2
2 Longmeadow HS 4:40.69 1
Q-------------------------------------------------------4:45.90
3 Ludlow High School 4:55.08 2
4 Holyoke HS 4:58.28 1
5 Spfld. HS of Commerce 5:00.00 1
6 Mohawk Trail RegHS 5:03.05 2
7 Hampshire RegHS 5:09.90 2
8 Pope Francis High School 5:21.11 1
9 Pioneer Valley High School 6:00.55 1

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Wodecki, Hannah 10 Hampshire RegHS 4-08.00
2 Santos, Maegan 12 Ludlow J4-08.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------4-07.00
3 Rosewell, Yasmin 11 Longmeadow HS 4-06.00
4 Sullivan, Kate 11 Northampton HS J4-06.00
5 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 12 Holyoke HS J4-06.00
6 Walsh, Lizzy 11 Longmeadow HS J4-06.00
7 Wright, Alyssa 12 Longmeadow HS J4-04.00
7 Abild, Alexa 11 Northampton HS J4-04.00
9 McCarthy, Grace 12 Ludlow J4-04.00
10 Heilman, Laila 09 Pioneer Vall J4-04.00
11 Hensley, Lila 09 Northampton HS 4-02.00
12 Gorfinkel, Anna 09 Longmeadow HS J4-02.00
13 Spitzer, Sage 11 Mohawk Trail Reg J4-02.00
14 Provost, Isabella 10 Ludlow 4-00.00
15 Cuthbert-Laidlaw, Anna 09 Northampton HS J4-00.00
16 Norton, Maeve 11 Holyoke HS J3-10.00
16 Simmons, Savannah 09 Mohawk Trail Reg J3-10.00
18 Upton, Caitlin 10 Mohawk Trail Reg J3-10.00

Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jordan, Adele 11 Northampton HS 15-06.50 2
2 Poole, Sarah 11 Pope Francis 15-05.00 2
Q------------------------------------------------------14-08.75
3 Reynolds, Kendall 10 Northampton HS 14-08.50 2
4 Wright, Alyssa 12 Longmeadow HS 14-07.50 2
4 Rosewell, Yasmin 11 Longmeadow HS 14-07.50 2
6 Sanchez, Nayellie 10 Holyoke HS 14-07.00 1
7 Mathews, Ella 11 Longmeadow HS 14-02.50 2
8 Epstein, Izzy 09 Northampton HS 14-00.25 1
9 Walsh, Meghan 09 Longmeadow HS 14-00.00 2
10 Monroe, Talia 11 Northampton HS 13-11.00 2
11 Gaida, Ava 08 Hampshire RegHS 13-09.50 1
12 Nygard, Liesel 11 Pioneer Vall 13-08.00 2
12 Heilman, Laila 09 Pioneer Vall 13-08.00 2
14 Godek, Emily 10 Ludlow 13-06.00 2
15 Johnson, Tiana 10 Holyoke HS 13-01.50 2
16 Muise, Kassandra 12 Ludlow 13-00.00 1
17 Heilman, Sahana 07 Pioneer Vall 12-11.00 1
18 Billiel, Ashleigh 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 12-06.00 1
19 Unaitis, Alyson 10 Pioneer Vall 12-05.50 1
20 Gauthier, Erin 09 Holyoke HS 12-04.25 1
21 Bardwell, Serena 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 12-00.00 2
22 O'Shea, Mari 12 Ludlow 11-03.50 1
23 Adams, Chloe 08 Hampshire RegHS 11-00.50 1
24 Colon, Ayiana 09 Holyoke HS 10-05.00 1
25 Ramirez, Sarian 09 Baystate Academy 8-03.00 1

Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wodecki, Hannah 10 Hampshire RegHS 30-02.00 2
2 Caraballo, Rachel 12 Springfield Cent 29-11.00 2
Q------------------------------------------------------28-10.50
3 Wray, Amelia 09 Longmeadow HS 24-02.00 2
4 Powe, Maya 12 Longmeadow HS 23-10.50 2
5 Flores, Ilyana 12 Springfield Cent 23-05.00 2
6 Garman, Grace 11 Amherst Pelham R 23-00.00 2
7 Reyes, Ann 11 Commerce 22-04.50 2
8 Wodecki, Hailey 08 Hampshire RegHS 22-03.25 2
9 Band, Sophia 09 Northampton HS 22-01.50 2
10 Baranowski, Lauren 10 Northampton HS 21-09.00 2
11 Stratton, Caroline 12 Longmeadow HS 21-07.25 2
12 Phipps, Kaycia 12 Springfield Cent 21-07.00 2
13 Springfield, Ava 10 Northampton HS 21-05.50 2
14 Nishimwe, Jenevieve 12 Springfield Cent 20-10.50 1
15 Clauson, Roxana 10 Northampton HS 20-09.50 1
16 Silva, Emily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 20-05.00 1
17 Benhamou Goldfajn, Helen 10 Amherst Pelham R 20-03.25 2
18 Leonard, Katherine 10 Amherst Pelham R 20-01.50 1
19 Shea, Maeve 12 Longmeadow HS 19-11.50 1
20 Smith, Aida 09 Ludlow 19-08.50 1
21 Elias-Gillette, Mary 12 Hampshire RegHS 19-05.25 1
22 Martins, Stephanie 11 Ludlow 19-02.00 1
23 Brainard, Paige 11 Holyoke HS 18-00.00 1
24 Churchill, Jackie 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-08.50 1
25 Poole, Sarah 11 Pope Francis 17-05.50 2
26 Torres, Zuliany 10 Commerce 15-11.00 1
27 Hager, Avery 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 15-06.25 1
28 Goulston, Eliana 08 Pioneer Vall 14-10.50 1
29 Ramirez, Sarian 09 Baystate Academy 12-03.50 1

Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Beckett, Jamonte 11 Ludlow 6.82 8
2 Vieira, Anthony 12 Ludlow 6.85 7
3 Crawford, Marcus 11 Springfield Cent 6.91 8
4 Jacques, Kerwens 12 Baystate Academy 6.91 8
5 McGrath, Quinn 12 Longmeadow HS 6.98 8
6 Brown, Cullen 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.03 7
Q----------------------------------------------------------7.04
7 Smith, Matthew 12 Longmeadow HS 7.06 8
8 Holden, Brett 11 Northampton HS 7.09 8
9 Keaton, Dion 11 Springfield Cent 7.11 7
10 Rivera, Isidro 11 Baystate Academy 7.15 7
11 Velasquez, Frank 12 Springfield Cent 7.15 7
12 Rice, Glenn 11 Northampton HS 7.16 6
13 Hodgson, Rowan 09 Northampton HS 7.16 6
14 Daniels, Alijah 10 Commerce 7.17 6
15 Hamel, Drew 11 Pope Francis 7.19 7
16 Thomas, Cooper 11 Longmeadow HS 7.24 3
17 Sabiti, Benard 11 Springfield Cent 7.24 6
18 Dupree, Carter 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.27 3
19 Swinehart, Jacob 12 Holyoke HS 7.31 4
20 Santerelli, Jonathan 10 Longmeadow HS 7.32 5
21 Block, Jonathan 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.32 6
22 Marconi, Gulian 10 Hampshire RegHS 7.37 5
23 Webster, Henry 10 Amherst Pelham R 7.40 5
24 Deane, Owen 11 Pioneer Vall 7.48 5
25 White, Giovanni 11 Commerce 7.48 4
26 Kopie, Jadyn 11 Hampshire RegHS 7.48 5
27 Braastad, Aiden 12 Hampshire RegHS 7.56 6
28 Johnson, Gavin 11 Pioneer Vall 7.61 4
29 Gelinas, Gavin 11 Baystate Academy 7.62 4
30 Duncan, Aidan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.64 4
31 Gonzalez Melendez, Bryan 12 Holyoke HS 7.70 3
32 Bidus, Nathaniel 12 Northampton HS 7.80 3
33 Sullivan, Gavin 09 Holyoke HS 7.83 2
34 Rivers, Ethan 11 Pope Francis 7.94 2
35 Clemons jr, Danny 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.05 4
35 Wessels, Alden 11 Commerce 8.05 3
37 Rodriguez, Jesus 11 Baystate Academy 8.07 2
38 Loud, Peter 09 Pioneer Vall 8.15 2
39 Hillenbrand, Liam 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.60 1
40 Aracena, Sebastian 10 Commerce 8.77 2
40 Williams, Jonathan 09 Pope Francis 8.77 1
42 Mentekidis, Peter 12 Ludlow 8.87 1
43 Plumer, Benjamin 08 Hampshire RegHS 9.04 3
44 Caproni, Joe 11 Pope Francis 9.11 1
45 Pedro, Michael 10 Ludlow 9.83 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brown, Cullen 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 38.75 10
Q---------------------------------------------------------38.99
2 Rice, Glenn 11 Northampton HS 39.09 9
3 Jacques, Kerwens 12 Baystate Academy 39.12 10
4 Winslow, Chris 10 Springfield Cent 39.23 10
5 Kro, Donovan 12 Holyoke HS 39.26 10
6 Fletcher, Jasper 11 Northampton HS 39.42 9
7 Carroll, James 10 Commerce 39.51 8
8 Marconi, Gulian 10 Hampshire RegHS 39.54 10
9 Beckett, Jamonte 11 Ludlow 39.93 8
10 Smith, Matthew 12 Longmeadow HS 39.96 9
11 McGrath, Quinn 12 Longmeadow HS 40.10 9
12 Hodgson, Rowan 09 Northampton HS 40.38 4
13 Joyal, Cooper 12 Longmeadow HS 40.85 8
14 Pelletier, Simba 12 Pope Francis 41.04 8
15 McKoy, Isaiah 12 Springfield Cent 41.43 7
16 Kennedy, Dylan 10 Holyoke HS 41.50 7
17 Butler, Kyle 11 Pope Francis 41.96 7
18 Deane, Owen 11 Pioneer Vall 42.04 7
19 Caldanaro, Alexandar 10 Northampton HS 42.56 8
20 Webster, Henry 10 Amherst Pelham R 42.72 4
21 Braastad, Aiden 12 Hampshire RegHS 42.86 5
22 Tran, Eric 11 Pope Francis 42.92 5
23 Hamel, Drew 11 Pope Francis 43.08 7
24 Dupree, Carter 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 43.09 6
25 Jaworski, Johnny 12 Ludlow 43.67 4
26 Delgado, William 10 Hampshire RegHS 43.68 4
27 Sullivan, Gavin 09 Holyoke HS 43.96 3
28 Daniels, Alijah 10 Commerce 44.80 6
29 Johnson, Gavin 11 Pioneer Vall 45.27 3
30 Wiggins, Michael 12 Springfield Cent 45.29 6
31 Walsh, Chris 11 Holyoke HS 45.29 3
32 Martin, Daniel 07 Hampshire RegHS 46.51 4
33 Wessels, Alden 11 Commerce 46.70 3
34 Krikorian, Kevin 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 48.01 2
35 Goncalves, Jonathan 09 Ludlow 48.58 2
36 Nicolas, Juleein 09 Springfield Cent 49.40 2
37 de Ruiter, Griffen 08 Pioneer Vall 49.79 2
38 Tomlinson, Lance 10 Ludlow 50.27 1
-- Rivera, Isidro 11 Baystate Academy DNF 9

Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sippel, Lars 11 Northampton HS 1:29.64 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:32.30
2 Revelo, Jacob 12 Northampton HS 1:32.67 2
3 Keroack, David 11 Ludlow 1:33.44 2
4 Guzik, Marcel 11 Holyoke HS 1:34.13 2
5 Lance, Miles 11 Hampshire RegHS 1:34.16 2
6 Barresi, Jonah 10 Longmeadow HS 1:35.14 2
7 Jones, Drequane 11 Commerce 1:35.26 2
8 Dias, Jacob 11 Ludlow 1:37.41 2
9 Keeney, Bryant 12 Pope Francis 1:37.65 2
10 Simmons, Dennis 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:38.76 2
11 Cowley, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 1:38.88 1
12 Faiella, Jackson 12 Hampshire RegHS 1:40.34 2
13 Martin, Vonntae 10 Pope Francis 1:44.19 2
14 Li, Tommy 11 Longmeadow HS 1:45.00 2
15 Guswa, Zachary 09 Northampton HS 1:45.15 1
16 Rist, Jakob 11 Holyoke HS 1:46.07 2
17 Reese, Spencer 09 Hampshire RegHS 1:46.84 1
18 Alexander, Mark 12 Baystate Academy 1:47.60 1
19 Rodriguez, Jesus 11 Baystate Academy 1:48.57 1
20 Sanchez, Algenis 09 Springfield Cent 1:48.68 1
21 Williams, Willie 12 Commerce 1:51.43 1
22 Mitchell, Dylan 10 Holyoke HS 1:52.09 1
23 Cahill, Sam 11 Pioneer Vall 1:53.27 1
24 Adelmann, Griffin 09 Northampton HS 1:53.35 1
25 Fournier, Eric 11 Holyoke HS 1:53.87 2
26 Centracchio, Antonio 11 Springfield Cent 1:55.82 1
27 Goncalves, Kyle 12 Ludlow 1:58.26 1
28 Alicea, Luis 10 Springfield Cent 2:02.59 1
29 Gillis, Cameron 09 Pope Francis 2:02.75 1
30 Brown, Jayshawn 09 Baystate Academy 2:04.02 1
31 Laliberte, Jack 07 Hampshire RegHS 2:04.42 1
32 Zimmerman, Carl 10 Ludlow 2:11.94 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Howe, Benjamin 12 Northampton HS 2:40.95 2
2 Sullivan, Nate 12 Longmeadow HS 2:49.23 2
3 Lischetti, Jonathan 11 Northampton HS 2:52.45 2
4 Cass, Aiden 10 Longmeadow HS 2:58.86 2
5 Stiles, Conor 09 Northampton HS 3:00.32 2
6 Vasu, Colin 11 Longmeadow HS 3:00.66 2
7 MacFadzen, Maxwell 12 Hampshire RegHS 3:00.94 2
8 Donnelly, Isidore 11 Northampton HS 3:02.41 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:02.90
9 Beem, Brian 12 Ludlow 3:05.25 2
10 Daly, Michael 11 Longmeadow HS 3:05.33 2
11 Holland, Gavin 11 Springfield Cent 3:07.58 2
12 Sears, Daniel 10 Pope Francis 3:08.73 2
13 Collins, John 12 Ludlow 3:10.10 2
14 Narey, Jack 11 Holyoke HS 3:12.10 1
15 Cirelli, Dominic 12 Springfield Cent 3:12.59 2
16 Brisson, Nick 08 Hampshire RegHS 3:17.07 1
17 Colson, Ryan 10 Ludlow 3:24.09 2
18 Moran, Levi 09 Pioneer Vall 3:26.48 1
19 Kent, Zachary 10 Holyoke HS 3:28.17 1
20 Worthy, Matthew 09 Springfield Cent 3:31.03 1
21 Curtis, Henry 11 Pioneer Vall 3:31.47 1
22 Sherwood, Derek 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:35.36 1
23 Rivera, Gabriel 10 Ludlow 3:36.33 1
24 Bonilla, Yadiel 09 Springfield Cent 3:47.74 1
25 Dubreuil, Jesse 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:50.88 1
26 Hernandez, Tony 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:01.17 1
27 Harrison, Henry 07 Hampshire RegHS 4:15.49 1
28 Singh, Ezekiel 07 Pioneer Vall 4:35.48 1
29 Fitzpatrick, James 09 Pope Francis 4:35.59 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 LaClair, Simon 12 Northampton HS 4:31.56 2
2 Li, Tommy 11 Longmeadow HS 4:33.53 2
3 Housey, Darius 10 Ludlow 4:59.57 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------4:59.70
4 Shea, Jack 12 Holyoke HS 5:02.86 2
5 Olsson, Tor 11 Northampton HS 5:05.11 2
6 Roncone, Nitesh 10 Hampshire RegHS 5:05.56 2
7 Breed, Wesley 11 Longmeadow HS 5:14.42 2
8 Devos, Will 11 Springfield Cent 5:14.65 2
9 Delgado, Cade 10 Pope Francis 5:16.35 2
10 Mortimer, Maxwell 10 Ludlow 5:18.28 2
11 Asik, Armen 11 Longmeadow HS 5:24.97 2
12 Seney, Jack 10 Hampshire RegHS 5:26.49 2
13 deRuiter, Noah 11 Pioneer Vall 5:36.83 1
14 Couloras, Anthony 09 Longmeadow HS 5:39.05 2
15 Kang, Dan 11 Pioneer Vall 5:43.15 1
16 Rosario, Joel 12 Pope Francis 5:48.76 1
17 Elias-Gillette, Nicholas 08 Hampshire RegHS 5:52.41 1
18 Sullivan, Aidan 11 Holyoke HS 6:04.46 1
19 Rivera, Gabriel 10 Ludlow 6:10.87 1
20 Moulton, Evan 07 Hampshire RegHS 6:11.12 1
21 Zina, Torcato 09 Ludlow 6:16.69 1
22 Kent, Zachary 10 Holyoke HS 6:18.16 1
23 Bonilla, Yadiel 09 Springfield Cent 6:19.01 1
24 Dubreuil, Jesse 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:21.27 1
25 Hernandez, Tony 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:34.03 1
26 Johnson, Joshua 11 Springfield Cent 6:37.23 1
27 DelRio, Gabriel 12 Commerce 7:29.81 1

Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lesperance, Tobias 12 Northampton HS 10:06.58
2 Jacques, Timothy 12 Northampton HS 10:06.94
3 Schneider, Maxwell 10 Northampton HS 10:29.08
4 Simmons, Dennis 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 10:29.60
5 MacFadzen, Maxwell 12 Hampshire RegHS 10:37.84
6 Cowley, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 10:41.43
7 Shea, Jack 12 Holyoke HS 10:42.48
Q------------------------------------------------------10:44.80
8 Francisco, Juan 12 Commerce 10:47.02
9 Markey, Daniel 12 Pope Francis 10:47.04
10 Beem, Brian 12 Ludlow 10:50.21
11 Barresi, Jonah 10 Longmeadow HS 11:09.51
12 Quinlan, John 12 Longmeadow HS 11:15.16
13 Paik, Kai 10 Northampton HS 11:17.53
14 O'Malley, Patrick 11 Pope Francis 11:27.31
15 O'Brien, Colin 10 Pope Francis 11:28.03
16 Diaz-Moore, Marco 11 Holyoke HS 11:33.17
17 Young, Leighton 12 Holyoke HS 11:33.31
18 Gebhardt, Edgar 10 Longmeadow HS 11:37.09
19 deRuiter, Noah 11 Pioneer Vall 11:40.91
20 Brisson, Nick 08 Hampshire RegHS 11:47.36
21 Casagrande, Patrick 11 Ludlow 12:05.45
22 Little, Manny 11 Pioneer Vall 12:30.83
23 Stasiowski, Aaron 10 Ludlow 12:48.00
-- Arbow, Noor 12 Commerce DNF
-- Brown, Alex 09 Ludlow DNF
-- Cahill, Tim 08 Hampshire RegHS DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Vieira, Anthony 12 Ludlow 8.27 4
2 Wun, Alex 11 Longmeadow HS 8.99 4
Q----------------------------------------------------------9.03
3 Dzierzgowski, Owen 11 Longmeadow HS 9.16 3
4 Powe, Maurice 12 Longmeadow HS 9.36 4
5 Zuckerman, Kaleb 12 Northampton HS 9.47 4
6 Bannon, Owen 10 Longmeadow HS 9.61 4
7 Greve, Julian 11 Hampshire RegHS 9.88 3
8 Nieves, Jose 11 Springfield Cent 10.18 4
9 Thibault, Mike 09 Pope Francis 10.24 3
10 Montague, Kyle 12 Hampshire RegHS 10.45 2
11 Hillenbrand, Reese 11 Hampshire RegHS 10.61 2
12 Parent, Julian 09 Pope Francis 10.76 2
13 Taylor, Ben 11 Pioneer Vall 11.01 2
14 Green, Tykie 09 Springfield Cent 11.33 2
15 Jones, Drequane 11 Commerce 11.44 3
-- Butler, Kyle 11 Pope Francis DNF 3

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 3:50.46 2
2 Ludlow High School 3:51.02 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:56.30
3 Hampshire RegHS 3:58.10 2
4 Holyoke HS 3:58.81 1
5 Spfld. HS of Commerce 4:00.21 1
6 Pioneer Valley High School 4:02.67 1
7 Springfield Central HS 4:15.60 1
8 Pope Francis High School 4:19.44 2

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Johns, Chris 12 Longmeadow HS 6-03.00
2 Denoronha, Josh 09 Hampshire RegHS 5-10.00
3 Clark, Julian 11 Northampton HS 5-06.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------5-06.00
4 Dupree, Carter 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 5-04.00
5 Villegas, Michael 12 Holyoke HS 5-02.00
5 Thomas, Cooper 11 Longmeadow HS 5-02.00
7 Joyal, Cooper 12 Longmeadow HS 5-00.00
7 Pelletier, Simba 12 Pope Francis 5-00.00
-- Daly, Michael 11 Longmeadow HS NH
-- Godden, Nate 09 Hampshire RegHS NH
-- Martin, Vonntae 10 Pope Francis NH

Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jacques, Kerwens 12 Baystate Academy 20-01.00 1
2 Johns, Chris 12 Longmeadow HS 19-10.50 1
3 Nieves, Jose 11 Springfield Cent 19-09.00 1
4 Velasquez, Frank 12 Springfield Cent 19-08.75 1
5 Smith, Matthew 12 Longmeadow HS 19-08.25 1
6 Rice, Glenn 11 Northampton HS 19-04.50 1
7 Brown, Cullen 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 19-02.25 1
Q------------------------------------------------------18-09.00
8 Villegas, Michael 12 Holyoke HS 18-06.50 1
9 Dias, Jacob 11 Ludlow 18-05.25 1
10 Zuckerman, Kaleb 12 Northampton HS 18-02.50 1
11 Gonzalez Melendez, Bryan 12 Holyoke HS 17-08.50 1
12 Sabiti, Benard 11 Springfield Cent 17-05.00 1
13 O'Connell, Avery 11 Hampshire RegHS 17-02.75 1
14 Shea, Daniel 09 Longmeadow HS 17-01.75 2
15 Walker, Jiovanni 10 Longmeadow HS 16-09.75 2
16 Fletcher, Jasper 11 Northampton HS J16-09.75 1
17 Tran, Eric 11 Pope Francis 16-08.00 1
18 Hamel, Drew 11 Pope Francis 16-05.25 2
19 Rivera, Isidro 11 Baystate Academy 16-02.00 2
20 Keaton, Dion 11 Springfield Cent 15-09.50 1
21 deRuiter, Noah 11 Pioneer Vall 15-03.50 2
22 Gelinas, Gavin 11 Baystate Academy 15-02.00 2
23 Godden, Nate 09 Hampshire RegHS 14-09.75 2
24 Alexander, Mark 12 Baystate Academy 13-05.50 2
25 Beckett, Jamonte 11 Ludlow 13-02.50 2
26 Krikorian, Kevin 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 12-06.50 2
27 Siff, Caleb 9 Hampshire RegHS 12-00.50 2

Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McLean, Chantz 12 Ludlow 48-05.00 2
Q------------------------------------------------------38-05.25
2 Holden, Brett 11 Northampton HS 37-05.00 2
3 Rodolakis, Dean 11 Ludlow 37-02.50 2
4 Block, Jonathan 12 Amherst Pelham R 37-00.25 2
5 Ayers, Nolan 11 Ludlow 35-03.00 2
6 White, Daniel 12 Northampton HS 34-07.75 2
7 Diggins, John 12 Northampton HS 34-06.00 2
8 O'Connell, Zach 11 Hampshire RegHS 33-08.50 2
9 Hanifan, Evan 11 Pope Francis 33-07.00 2
10 Worgess, Landen 10 Amherst Pelham R 33-02.50 2
11 White, Giovanni 11 Commerce 32-10.75 2
12 Braastad, Ethen 10 Hampshire RegHS 30-09.00 2
13 Vautrain, Jacob 12 Ludlow 30-07.25 1
14 Ramos, Abdiel 09 Springfield Cent 28-10.50 1
15 Butler, Kyle 11 Pope Francis 28-05.50 1
16 Stenson, Lucas 12 Northampton HS 27-11.50 2
17 Swinehart, Jacob 12 Holyoke HS 27-04.50 1
18 LaMountain, Ryan 10 Pope Francis 26-10.50 1
19 Mahoney, Malcolm 10 Pope Francis 25-07.75 1
20 Dresser, Cameron 11 Pioneer Vall 25-01.00 1
21 Aracena, Sebastian 10 Commerce 24-08.00 1
22 Menard, Jared 12 Springfield Cent 24-05.50 1
23 Brown, Jayshawn 09 Baystate Academy 24-02.50 1
24 Swindell, Jake 09 Holyoke HS 23-02.00 1
25 Shea, Riley 11 Holyoke HS 21-11.50 1
26 Young, Leighton 12 Holyoke HS 21-09.75 1
27 Lemay, Devin 08 Hampshire RegHS 19-10.00 1
28 Hillenbrand, Liam 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-01.00 1