PVIAC Indoor League – 1/17/2020
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores

GIRLS
Agawam HS 54.00 40.00 Chicopee HS
Minnechaug RegHS 49.00 45.00 Agawam HS
Hampshire RegHS 65.00 20.00 Baystate Academy
Ludlow High School 61.00 16.00 Baystate Academy
Baystate Academy 30.00 11.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technolog
Minnechaug RegHS 62.00 32.00 Chicopee HS
Chicopee HS 59.00 31.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Southwick Regional HS 62.00 32.00 Hampshire RegHS
Hampshire RegHS 71.00 14.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technolog
Minnechaug RegHS 52.00 42.00 Longmeadow HS
Longmeadow HS 58.00 33.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Longmeadow HS 62.00 32.00 West Springfield HS
Ludlow High School 63.00 30.00 Pioneer Valley High School
Ludlow High School 73.00 4.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technolog
Pioneer Valley High School 55.00 21.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technolog

BOYS
Chicopee HS 48.00 41.00 Agawam HS
Minnechaug RegHS 58.00 35.00 Agawam HS
Hampshire RegHS 68.00 19.00 Baystate Academy
Ludlow High School 68.00 13.00 Baystate Academy
Baystate Academy 37.00 24.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technolog
Minnechaug RegHS 60.00 31.00 Chicopee HS
Chicopee HS 51.00 35.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Hampshire RegHS 69.00 24.00 Southwick Regional HS
Hampshire RegHS 80.00 7.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technolog
Longmeadow HS 61.00 33.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Longmeadow HS 84.00 10.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Longmeadow HS 83.00 11.00 West Springfield HS
Ludlow High School 63.00 22.00 Pioneer Valley High School
Ludlow High School 68.00 12.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technolog
Pioneer Valley High School 54.00 19.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technolog


Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Peralta, Yulive 12 Putnam 7.41 7
2 Mastrio, Julia 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.62 7
3 Ho-Sang, Faith 12 Baystate Academy 7.83 7
Q----------------------------------------------------------7.84
4 Owens, Hannah 10 Putnam 7.92 7
5 Nunally-Bess, Teyonce 11 Putnam 8.05 7
6 Pearson, Petrina 11 Putnam 8.13 7 8.122
7 Slattery, Kate 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.13 6 8.124
8 Rita, Isabella 11 Minnechaug RegHS 8.14 7
9 Buchter, Emily 10 Southwick 8.18 6
10 Cusson, Athena 09 Chicopee HS 8.21 6
11 Maxey, Sydney 11 Agawam HS 8.27 6
12 Greene, Mercedez 09 Baystate Academy 8.28 6
13 Pudlo, Kayla 12 Southwick 8.29 6 8.282
14 Sinigur, Edeline 11 West Springfield 8.29 6 8.290
15 Lubarsky, Anjalina 09 Ludlow 8.31 5
16 Gorfinkel, Anna 09 Longmeadow HS 8.44 5
17 Chen, Rong 11 Longmeadow HS 8.46 5
18 Godek, Emily 10 Ludlow 8.47 5
19 Walsh, Meghan 09 Longmeadow HS 8.48 5
20 Tabb, Lilly 12 Longmeadow HS 8.49 4
21 Charette, Genevieve 09 Agawam HS 8.63 4
22 Lapierre, Izabella 09 Chicopee HS 8.68 4
23 Cavanaugh, Rylie 10 Chicopee HS 8.71 3
24 Lounder, Caoilinn 10 Pioneer Vall 8.74 4
25 Gushman, Breanna 12 Sci-Tech 8.79 5
26 Unaitis, Alyson 10 Pioneer Vall 8.80 4
27 Hanna, Grace 07 Southwick 8.90 4
28 Poudrier, Summer 10 Hampshire RegHS 9.10 2
29 Boliski, Trinity 11 Agawam HS 9.14 3
30 Adams, Chloe 08 Hampshire RegHS 9.16 3
31 Esempio, Nicole 09 Ludlow 9.19 2
32 O'Shea, Mari 12 Ludlow 9.21 2
33 Cantwell, Delaney 07 Hampshire RegHS 9.29 2
34 Peterkin, Kayla 11 Chicopee HS 9.37 3
35 Potee, Jane 10 Pioneer Vall 9.39 4
36 Franco, Isabella 10 Sci-Tech 9.40 2
37 Rooney, Kaylee 08 Hampshire RegHS 9.48 1
38 Olsen, Molly 09 Minnechaug RegHS 9.51 2
39 Shayda, Gabby 09 Agawam HS 9.53 3
40 Kane, Katie 11 West Springfield 9.70 3
41 Lozinski, Emily 09 West Springfield 9.79 3
42 Laraway, Rachel 07 Pioneer Vall 10.24 1
43 Cotto, Ariana 09 Sci-Tech 11.37 1
44 Rivas, Yanelis 11 West Springfield 11.41 2
45 Ortiz, Janice 12 Sci-Tech 11.49 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Peralta, Yulive 12 Putnam 43.57 9
2 Owens, Hannah 10 Putnam 45.63 8
Q---------------------------------------------------------45.74
3 Fox, Devan 10 Southwick 45.80 9
4 Cusson, Athena 09 Chicopee HS 46.16 8
5 Walsh, Lizzy 11 Longmeadow HS 46.36 9
6 Santos, Allyson 09 Minnechaug RegHS 46.90 9
7 Ho-Sang, Faith 12 Baystate Academy 47.03 9
8 Greene, Mercedez 09 Baystate Academy 47.06 7
9 Walsh, Meghan 09 Longmeadow HS 47.27 8
10 Sheehan, Kelsey 12 Minnechaug RegHS 47.75 8
11 Moreno, Catriona 09 Chicopee HS 47.97 7
12 Stevens, Reese 09 Agawam HS 48.31 7
13 Homans, Chloe 10 Ludlow 48.43 7
14 Gorfinkel, Anna 09 Longmeadow HS 49.03 8
15 Seabrooks, Syonah 11 Putnam 49.36 6
16 Burston, D'Adriana 11 Putnam 49.66 6
17 Slattery, Kate 10 Minnechaug RegHS 49.80 6
18 Lapierre, Emila 09 Chicopee HS 51.16 5
19 Park, Hanna 10 Ludlow 52.42 2
20 LaValley, Jordan 11 West Springfield 53.79 5
21 Jones, Tiffiany 11 Baystate Academy 53.80 5
22 Rooney, Natalie 10 Hampshire RegHS 54.33 4
23 Lanzarotto, Hannah 10 Ludlow 54.34 3
24 Ryczek, Regan 09 Longmeadow HS 54.49 2 54.490
24 Landers, Rayah 09 Ludlow 54.49 5 54.490
26 Charette, Genevieve 09 Agawam HS 54.75 4
27 Robak, Samantha 10 Chicopee HS 55.20 2
28 Hanna, Grace 07 Southwick 55.68 4
29 Cervone, Leila 10 West Springfield 56.08 3
30 Papova, Mary 09 Agawam HS 56.10 6
31 Schelb, Grace 12 West Springfield 56.34 3
32 Tran, Alina 12 West Springfield 56.40 3
33 Shayda, Gabby 09 Agawam HS 56.75 5
34 Gonzalez, Nazarelie 09 Sci-Tech 57.12 2
35 Franco, Isabella 10 Sci-Tech 57.14 1
36 Gagne, Emma 07 Pioneer Vall 1:08.80 1
37 Laraway, Rachel 07 Pioneer Vall 1:15.21 1
-- Cantwell, Delaney 07 Hampshire RegHS DQ 2 Breakline

Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Vermette, Kendyl 11 Ludlow 1:49.93 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:51.40
2 Barbieri, Caroline 12 Longmeadow HS 1:51.63 2
3 Bouvier, Brenda 11 Longmeadow HS 1:57.37 2
4 Bannish, Hannah 09 Southwick 1:57.91 2
5 Santore, Elizabeth 09 Agawam HS 1:58.12 2
6 Gevanthor, Rose 11 Longmeadow HS 1:58.80 2
7 Gonzalez, Kiana 10 Minnechaug RegHS 2:00.66 2
8 Cahill, Hannah 11 Agawam HS 2:01.48 2
9 Hoar, Madison 09 Chicopee HS 2:01.90 2
10 Almanza, Alejandra 10 Sci-Tech 2:04.61 2
11 DaSilva, Julia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:05.25 2
12 Karparis, Katie 12 Chicopee HS 2:07.53 2
13 Steiger, Cecilia 09 Longmeadow HS 2:09.41 2
14 Stroganow, Annabell 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:11.46 2
15 Jang, Lynn 09 Agawam HS 2:13.97 1
16 Snow, Autumn 11 Ludlow 2:14.35 2
17 Coviello, Marissa 09 Southwick 2:14.98 1
18 Culver, Maddie 10 West Springfield 2:16.76 1
19 Skawski, Laila 10 Hampshire RegHS 2:16.90 1
20 Beckwith, Emma 10 West Springfield 2:20.03 1
21 Seddon, Diane 09 Southwick 2:20.09 1
22 Savenko, Hannah 10 Chicopee HS 2:21.94 1
23 Uneegar, Isabelle 11 Agawam HS 2:22.49 1
24 Pirnie, Emmalene 09 West Springfield 2:24.05 1
25 Fedora, Marina 11 Chicopee HS 2:25.58 1
26 Murdzia, Chrissy 11 West Springfield 2:26.11 1
27 Nunally-Bess, Teyonce 11 Putnam 2:26.17 1
28 White, Sophia 11 Southwick 2:27.95 1
29 Elias-Gillette, Mary 12 Hampshire RegHS 2:28.60 1
30 DaCruz, Megan 10 Ludlow 2:29.79 2
31 Barroso, Sabrina 10 Ludlow 2:30.81 2
32 Mejia, Zulema 09 Putnam 2:34.40 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ross, Sarah 11 Agawam HS 3:12.48 2
2 Aguiar, Ava 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:26.25 2
3 Weyer, Alexa 12 Longmeadow HS 3:27.94 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:29.30
4 Chimelis, Ashley 12 Chicopee HS 3:33.69 2
5 Kennedy, Molly 11 West Springfield 3:34.02 2
6 Curran, Annie 12 Hampshire RegHS 3:36.02 2
7 Jurkowski, Emily 11 Chicopee HS 3:36.64 2
8 Smith, Liannah 11 Putnam 3:42.09 2
9 Heilman, Laila 09 Pioneer Vall 3:43.66 2
10 O'Keefe, Anna 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:49.51 2
11 Hastings, Mia 11 Agawam HS 3:50.99 1
12 Kowal, Kayla 08 Southwick 4:05.98 1
13 Walder, Alaina 09 West Springfield 4:12.48 1
14 Piantoni, Isabella 09 Chicopee HS 4:12.65 1
15 Humphries, Evelyn 11 Longmeadow HS 4:14.32 1
16 Ball, Emily 11 Agawam HS 4:17.16 1
17 Kantos, Eleni 09 West Springfield 4:22.94 1
18 Halpin, Molly 10 Hampshire RegHS 4:34.91 1
19 Elias-Gillette, Mary 12 Hampshire RegHS 4:50.53 1
20 Snow, Emma 07 Pioneer Vall 5:25.99 1
21 Ventulett, Teagan 10 West Springfield 6:25.62 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ross, Sarah 11 Agawam HS 5:26.69 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------5:56.50
2 Aguiar, Ava 09 Minnechaug RegHS 5:57.09 2
3 Moreno, Denisha 12 Chicopee HS 6:06.65 2
4 Smith, Liannah 11 Putnam 6:13.82 2
5 Stroganow, Annabell 11 Minnechaug RegHS 6:16.80 2
6 Kniska, Nina 10 Longmeadow HS 6:22.14 2
7 Heilman, Sahana 07 Pioneer Vall 6:22.87 2
8 Longhi, Marissa 12 Southwick 6:24.10 2
9 Brooks, Sorrel 10 Chicopee HS 6:24.40 2
10 Pollard, Allison 12 Minnechaug RegHS 6:27.52 2
11 McGrath, Madison 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:31.58 2
12 Mathews, Ella 11 Longmeadow HS 6:38.43 2
13 Steiger, Cecilia 09 Longmeadow HS 6:38.45 2
14 Jenkins, Madeline 11 Hampshire RegHS 6:38.49 2
15 Baldwin, Samantha 09 Pioneer Vall 6:42.93 1
16 Shallcross, Katie 10 Hampshire RegHS 6:54.29 1
17 Brisson, Alivia 11 Hampshire RegHS 6:58.16 1
18 Payne, Grace 10 Agawam HS 6:58.26 1
19 Diaz, Melania 09 West Springfield 7:01.67 1
20 Cauley, Nora 10 West Springfield 7:19.57 1
21 Michael, Maria 08 Southwick 7:23.25 1
22 Martins, Stephanie 11 Ludlow 7:40.09 1
23 Brown, Emilee 10 West Springfield 7:59.55 1
24 Mielnikowski, Samantha 10 Agawam HS 8:28.12 1

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Randazzo, Loredana 12 Agawam HS 9.68 4
2 Eastman, Ella 10 Agawam HS 9.75 4
3 Wright, Alyssa 12 Longmeadow HS 9.76 4
Q----------------------------------------------------------9.98
4 Seabrooks, Syonah 11 Putnam 10.25 4
5 Aussant, Karley 10 Ludlow 10.32 4
6 Carlson, Sofia 10 Minnechaug RegHS 10.33 3
7 Bouvier, Brenda 11 Longmeadow HS 10.35 4
8 Amsden, Hannah 12 West Springfield 10.49 3
9 Bergeron, Emily 10 West Springfield 10.63 2 10.624
10 Hoschouer, Abby 12 Southwick 10.63 3 10.628
11 O'Keefe, Erin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 10.70 2
12 Muise, Kassandra 12 Ludlow 10.86 2
13 Nygard, Liesel 11 Pioneer Vall 10.92 2
14 Bergeron, Ashley 11 West Springfield 11.01 3
15 Heilman, Sahana 07 Pioneer Vall 11.09 2
16 Desrochers, Lily 09 Hampshire RegHS 11.13 3
17 Chen, Rong 11 Longmeadow HS 11.16 4
18 Sheehan, Kiley 11 Agawam HS 11.35 2
19 Gaida, Ava 08 Hampshire RegHS 11.40 2
20 Wun, Rachel 12 Longmeadow HS 11.43 3
21 Beaudry, Abbigail 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.57 1
22 Erdem, Sophia 09 Southwick 11.78 1
23 Wilkinson, Emily 10 Chicopee HS 11.94 1
24 Vega, Bella 11 West Springfield 12.12 3
-- Galvan, Maya 09 Minnechaug RegHS DNF 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Putnam Vocational HS 1:52.97 2
2 Minnechaug RegHS 1:54.91 2
3 Longmeadow HS 1:57.29 2
4 West Springfield HS 1:57.66 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:59.20
5 Southwick Regional HS 1:59.68 1
6 Agawam HS 2:01.03 1
7 Chicopee HS 2:01.07 1
8 Ludlow High School 2:01.23 1
9 Hampshire RegHS 2:07.40 2
10 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology 2:15.39 1
11 Pioneer Valley High School 2:20.67 1

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Agawam HS 10:42.36
2 Longmeadow HS 10:44.36
3 Chicopee HS 11:14.23
4 Minnechaug RegHS 11:27.79
Q------------------------------------------------------11:34.20
5 Ludlow High School 11:37.19
6 Southwick Regional HS 11:53.91
7 Pioneer Valley High School 12:06.79
8 Hampshire RegHS 12:08.15
9 West Springfield HS 12:28.36
10 Springfield Central HS 12:31.94

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Amsden, Hannah 12 West Springfield 4-11.00
2 Wodecki, Hannah 10 Hampshire RegHS 4-09.00
3 O'Keefe, Erin 10 Minnechaug RegHS J4-07.00
3 Santos, Maegan 12 Ludlow J4-07.00
5 Boman, McKayla 10 West Springfield J4-07.00
6 Walsh, Lizzy 11 Longmeadow HS J4-07.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------4-07.00
7 Hoschouer, Abby 12 Southwick J4-05.00
8 Wright, Alyssa 12 Longmeadow HS J4-05.00
9 Randazzo, Loredana 12 Agawam HS J4-05.00
10 Mastrio, Julia 12 Minnechaug RegHS J4-03.00
10 Weyer, Alexa 12 Longmeadow HS J4-03.00
10 Pudlo, Kayla 12 Southwick J4-03.00
13 Provost, Isabella 10 Ludlow J4-01.00
13 Gorfinkel, Anna 09 Longmeadow HS J4-01.00
13 Letendre, Emily 12 West Springfield J4-01.00
13 Heinold, Clare 10 Minnechaug RegHS J4-01.00
17 Robak, Samantha 10 Chicopee HS J4-01.00
17 Eastman, Ella 10 Agawam HS J4-01.00
19 Chimelis, Ashley 12 Chicopee HS J4-01.00
20 Heilman, Laila 09 Pioneer Vall J3-11.00
21 Boliski, Trinity 11 Agawam HS J3-11.00
22 Lisella, Sierra 11 West Springfield J3-09.00
22 Carlson, Sofia 10 Minnechaug RegHS J3-09.00
24 Szymt, Julia 12 Chicopee HS J3-09.00
25 Trajkovski, Jessica 09 Ludlow J3-09.00
25 Ball, Emily 11 Agawam HS J3-09.00
-- Wodecki, Hailey 08 Hampshire RegHS NH
-- Hanna, Clare 11 Southwick NH
-- Cantwell, Delaney 07 Hampshire RegHS NH

Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cusson, Athena 09 Chicopee HS 15-08.00 2
2 Randazzo, Loredana 12 Agawam HS 15-06.00 2
3 Hodovanec, Rhiannon 12 Agawam HS 15-01.00 2
4 Wright, Alyssa 12 Longmeadow HS 15-00.00 2
Q------------------------------------------------------14-08.75
5 Eastman, Ella 10 Agawam HS 14-05.00 2
6 Sinigur, Edeline 11 West Springfield 14-04.00 2
7 Pudlo, Kayla 12 Southwick 14-02.00 2
8 Mathews, Ella 11 Longmeadow HS 14-00.00 2
9 Heilman, Laila 09 Pioneer Vall 13-07.00 2
10 O'Keefe, Erin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 13-06.00 2
11 Walsh, Meghan 09 Longmeadow HS 13-05.50 2
12 Canata, Lauren 10 West Springfield 13-04.00 1
13 Chaput, Kylie 12 West Springfield 13-03.00 1
14 Moreno, Catriona 09 Chicopee HS 13-01.50 2
15 Nygard, Liesel 11 Pioneer Vall J12-10.50 2
16 Godek, Emily 10 Ludlow J12-10.50 2
17 Gevanthor, Rose 11 Longmeadow HS J12-02.50 2
18 Muise, Kassandra 12 Ludlow J12-02.50 1
19 Homans, Chloe 10 Ludlow 12-00.00 1
20 Meade, Sophia 11 Chicopee HS 11-11.50 1
21 Boman, McKayla 10 West Springfield 11-11.00 2
22 Gaida, Ava 08 Hampshire RegHS 11-09.50 2
23 Carlson, Sofia 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11-07.50 2
24 Unaitis, Alyson 10 Pioneer Vall 11-04.50 1
25 Cavanaugh, Rylie 10 Chicopee HS 11-03.25 1
26 Greene, Mercedez 09 Baystate Academy 11-01.00 1
27 Rita, Isabella 11 Minnechaug RegHS 10-11.25 1
28 Adams, Chloe 08 Hampshire RegHS 10-09.50 1
29 O'Shea, Mari 12 Ludlow 10-07.50 1
30 Papova, Mary 09 Agawam HS 10-06.50 1
31 Ramirez, Sarian 09 Baystate Academy 8-11.50 1
-- Mejia, Zulema 09 Putnam FOUL 1

Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wodecki, Hannah 10 Hampshire RegHS 29-03.50 2
Q------------------------------------------------------28-10.50
2 Lozada, Kassandra 12 Chicopee HS 28-01.50 2
3 Noel, Sophia 12 Minnechaug RegHS 26-07.25 2
4 Pompi, Mia 10 Southwick 26-07.00 2
5 Szymt, Julia 12 Chicopee HS 26-06.50 2
6 Ghareeb, Diana 10 Agawam HS 26-04.75 2
7 Lynn, Courtney 12 Minnechaug RegHS 25-02.50 2
8 Noel, Julia 12 Minnechaug RegHS 25-00.50 2
9 Gebo, Hallie 11 Chicopee HS 24-03.25 2
10 Robak, Julia 10 Chicopee HS 24-03.00 2
11 Palazzi, Alexa 12 Ludlow 23-07.00 2
12 Smith, Caitlin 12 West Springfield 23-04.50 2
13 Nilson, Hannah 11 Ludlow 23-00.00 2
14 Bray-Motley, Mya 08 Southwick 22-09.50 2
15 Wodecki, Hailey 08 Hampshire RegHS 22-07.50 2
15 Miller, Lindsey 11 West Springfield 22-07.50 1
17 Shea, Maeve 12 Longmeadow HS 22-06.00 1
18 Daigle, Elani 11 Longmeadow HS 21-10.50 1
19 Stratton, Caroline 12 Longmeadow HS 21-08.75 1
20 Cone, Jaylina 10 Agawam HS 21-00.00 2
21 Ortiz, Jailene 12 Agawam HS 20-10.50 1
22 Martins, Stephanie 11 Ludlow 20-08.50 1
23 McCorison, Lesley 11 Southwick 20-06.00 1
24 Smith, Aida 09 Ludlow 19-11.50 1
25 Warren, Sophia 12 Longmeadow HS 19-09.50 1
26 Clark, McKenna 07 Southwick 17-11.00 1
26 Elias-Gillette, Mary 12 Hampshire RegHS 17-11.00 1
28 Unglaub, Kayleah 12 Agawam HS 16-10.00 1
29 Ramirez, Sarian 09 Baystate Academy 14-08.50 1
30 Terlik, Haley 11 West Springfield 14-07.00 1
31 Goulston, Eliana 08 Pioneer Vall 14-01.25 1
32 Liventsov, Sophia 09 West Springfield 12-09.25 1

Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Beckett, Jamonte 11 Ludlow 6.78 7
2 Vieira, Anthony 12 Ludlow 6.80 7 6.794
3 Clarke, A'Yuri 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6.80 7 6.799
4 Jacques, Kerwens 12 Baystate Academy 6.84 7
5 Gabriel, Raymond 12 Putnam 6.96 7
6 McGrath, Quinn 12 Longmeadow HS 6.98 7
7 Dancy, Javari 11 Chicopee HS 6.99 6
8 Polley, Samuel 12 Agawam HS 7.03 5
Q----------------------------------------------------------7.04
9 Hill, Keyshawn 12 West Springfield 7.08 6
10 Griffin, Josiah 11 West Springfield 7.09 6
11 Smith, Matthew 12 Longmeadow HS 7.17 7
12 Cherival, Matthew 12 Baystate Academy 7.18 6
13 McCarthy, Kevyn 11 Chicopee HS 7.23 6
14 Thomas, Cooper 11 Longmeadow HS 7.25 6
15 Ronghi, Josh 12 Southwick 7.28 6 7.271
16 Yovenko, Daniel 09 Agawam HS 7.28 5 7.275
17 Rowe, Taron 11 Putnam 7.37 5
18 Kopie, Jadyn 11 Hampshire RegHS 7.38 4 7.378
19 Rivera, Daniel 11 Putnam 7.38 5 7.380
20 Harriman, Noah 12 Southwick 7.39 5
21 Johnson, Gavin 11 Pioneer Vall 7.40 3
22 Marconi, Gulian 10 Hampshire RegHS 7.43 5
23 Deane, Owen 11 Pioneer Vall 7.46 4
24 Gelinas, Gavin 11 Baystate Academy 7.48 4
25 Colon, Victor 10 Sci-Tech 7.50 4
26 Buchter, Jake 09 Southwick 7.55 3
27 Delgado, William 10 Hampshire RegHS 7.63 5 7.623
28 Balzano, Billy 11 Agawam HS 7.63 4 7.628
29 Tracy, Cody 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.69 3
30 Liverseidge, Andrew 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.71 4
31 Raftery, Corey 10 Chicopee HS 7.74 3
32 Gulluni, Andrew 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.75 3
33 Walker, Jiovanni 10 Longmeadow HS 7.79 4
34 Hassan, Ali 12 Sci-Tech 7.83 2 7.826
35 Quiles-Pesquira, David 09 Putnam 7.83 3 7.828
36 Rodriguez, Jesus 11 Baystate Academy 8.08 2
37 Hernandez, Jonathan 09 West Springfield 8.19 1 8.184
38 Beavis, Christian 11 Agawam HS 8.19 2 8.187
39 Mendoza, Nico 11 Sci-Tech 8.20 2
40 Moriarty, Michael 09 Southwick 8.22 1
41 Reyes, Alfred 10 Sci-Tech 8.30 2
42 Goncalves, Jonathan 09 Ludlow 8.46 1
43 Taylor, Ben 11 Pioneer Vall 8.50 3
44 Lemay, Devin 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.67 2
45 Pedro, Isaac 10 Ludlow 9.02 1
46 Sears, Christopher 09 Chicopee HS 9.34 1
47 Mitchell, Seth 11 West Springfield 9.35 1
-- Loud, Peter 09 Pioneer Vall FS 2

Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brown, Rayshawn 09 Minnechaug RegHS 38.02 9
2 McGrath, Quinn 12 Longmeadow HS 38.36 9
3 Clarke, A'Yuri 10 Minnechaug RegHS 38.92 8
4 Kroon, Oliver 11 Longmeadow HS 38.93 8
Q---------------------------------------------------------38.99
5 Jacques, Kerwens 12 Baystate Academy 39.05 2
6 Ronghi, Josh 12 Southwick 39.36 9
7 Marconi, Gulian 10 Hampshire RegHS 39.47 9
8 Dias, Jacob 11 Ludlow 39.55 7 39.544
9 Rodrigo, Dominik 11 Chicopee HS 39.55 7 39.550
10 Ryan, Matt 11 West Springfield 40.19 8
11 Wahussein, Hussein 12 Putnam 40.38 8
12 Joyal, Cooper 12 Longmeadow HS 40.51 7
13 Hill, Keyshawn 12 West Springfield 40.62 7
14 Deane, Owen 11 Pioneer Vall 41.65 6
15 Falcone, Jace 10 Minnechaug RegHS 42.59 6
16 Harriman, Noah 12 Southwick 42.63 6
17 Beckel, Erik 10 Minnechaug RegHS 42.84 5
18 Balzano, Billy 11 Agawam HS 43.40 5
19 Jaworski, Johnny 12 Ludlow 44.01 5
20 Bourassa, Adam 11 Putnam 44.15 3
21 Fonseca, Bret 12 Chicopee HS 44.54 4
22 Wright, Brian 10 Longmeadow HS 44.61 6
23 Florian, Max 10 Agawam HS 44.64 5
24 Johnson, Gavin 11 Pioneer Vall 44.87 4
25 Cascio, Thomas 09 Agawam HS 45.17 4
26 Reese, Spencer 09 Hampshire RegHS 45.39 4
27 Hassan, Ali 12 Sci-Tech 45.41 3
28 Goncalves, Kyle 12 Ludlow 47.05 3
29 Mendoza, Nico 11 Sci-Tech 47.82 2
30 Martinez, Jose 09 Putnam 47.98 2
31 Dor, Theo 09 West Springfield 48.09 3
32 Loud, Peter 09 Pioneer Vall 49.97 2
33 de Ruiter, Griffen 08 Pioneer Vall 50.53 2
34 Plumer, Benjamin 08 Hampshire RegHS 50.58 1
35 Griffin, Tayvion 10 Sci-Tech 51.33 1
-- Frazer, Lukis 11 West Springfield DNF 6
-- Merced, Disjuan 12 Chicopee HS DQ 3
-- Beckett, Jamonte 11 Ludlow DQ 8

Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Li, Tommy 11 Longmeadow HS 1:28.61 2
2 Ferreira, Iain 12 Minnechaug RegHS 1:30.07 2
3 Sullivan, Nate 12 Longmeadow HS 1:31.46 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:32.30
4 Keroack, David 11 Ludlow 1:34.39 2
5 Lance, Miles 11 Hampshire RegHS 1:34.41 2
6 Bojito, Jacob 11 Putnam 1:34.88 2
7 Beem, Brian 12 Ludlow 1:38.25 2
8 Kennedy, Evan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:39.06 2
9 Daly, Michael 11 Longmeadow HS 1:39.23 2
10 Denson, Louis 11 Sci-Tech 1:39.85 1
11 Faiella, Jackson 12 Hampshire RegHS 1:40.46 2
12 Cherival, Matthew 12 Baystate Academy 1:41.96 2
13 Olivo, Andre 11 West Springfield 1:42.05 1
14 Hoar, Jacob 10 Chicopee HS 1:42.08 2
15 Poulin, Antoine 09 Agawam HS 1:42.25 2
16 Alexander, Mark 12 Baystate Academy 1:42.35 1
17 Coolbeth, Connor 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:42.73 2
18 Malinoski, Paul 12 West Springfield 1:44.21 2
19 Rosa, Carlos 12 Chicopee HS 1:44.34 2
20 Rodriguez, Jesus 11 Baystate Academy 1:44.94 1
21 Sherman, Matthew 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:45.39 1
22 Davis, Anderson 09 Longmeadow HS 1:45.60 2
23 Restrepo, Matthew 11 Putnam 1:46.34 1
24 Bourassa, Adam 11 Putnam 1:47.07 1
25 Cahill, Sam 11 Pioneer Vall 1:47.72 1
26 Beavis, Christian 11 Agawam HS 1:47.79 1
27 Colson, Ryan 10 Ludlow 1:48.52 2
28 Prophet, Mehki 09 Sci-Tech 1:50.33 1
29 Elias, Anthony 09 Agawam HS 1:51.28 1
30 Coviello, Matthew 09 Southwick 1:53.31 1
31 Kyaw, Wai Yan 11 West Springfield 1:54.31 2
32 Fedora, Matthew 10 Chicopee HS 1:54.67 1
33 Lemelin, Gabriel 10 Chicopee HS 1:55.69 1
34 Reyes, Alfred 10 Sci-Tech 1:58.19 1
35 Tomlinson, Lance 10 Ludlow 1:58.81 1
36 Laliberte, Jack 07 Hampshire RegHS 2:03.73 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Fuehr, Christian 12 Minnechaug RegHS 2:53.35 2
2 Cass, Aiden 10 Longmeadow HS 3:01.03 2
3 Cowley, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 3:01.50 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:02.90
4 Housey, Darius 10 Ludlow 3:02.93 2
5 Seney, Jack 10 Hampshire RegHS 3:04.65 2
6 Daly, Michael 11 Longmeadow HS 3:08.34 2
7 O'Neil, Aidan 11 Chicopee HS 3:08.46 2
8 Asik, Armen 11 Longmeadow HS 3:09.13 2
9 Brisson, Nick 08 Hampshire RegHS 3:11.14 2
10 Collins, John 12 Ludlow 3:12.49 2
11 Rising, Jake 09 Agawam HS 3:15.70 1
12 Garcia, Ezekiel 12 Putnam 3:16.52 1
13 Anotonellis, Kai 10 West Springfield 3:17.36 2
14 Seymour, Alex 11 West Springfield 3:21.69 1
15 Miller, Devon 12 Sci-Tech 3:23.16 1
16 Kang, Dan 11 Pioneer Vall 3:23.55 1
17 Osman, Ahmad 09 West Springfield 3:23.82 2
18 Moran, Levi 09 Pioneer Vall 3:27.95 1
19 Elias-Gillette, Nicholas 08 Hampshire RegHS 3:28.37 2
20 Seymour, Dominick 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:30.35 1
21 Rivera, Gabriel 10 Ludlow 3:30.37 2
22 Patel, Prem 12 Agawam HS 3:33.64 1
23 Geaughan, Joshua 09 West Springfield 3:33.98 1
24 Cerone, Devon 08 Southwick 3:34.44 2
25 Tessicini, Kevin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:34.55 1
26 Cahill, Tim 08 Hampshire RegHS 3:38.63 1
27 Vergara Ayala, Josan 11 Putnam 3:40.89 1
28 St Laurent, Matt 11 Agawam HS 3:44.37 1
29 Gorman, William 08 Southwick 4:03.88 1
30 Curtis, Henry 11 Pioneer Vall 4:07.89 1
31 Singh, Ezekiel 07 Pioneer Vall 4:40.04 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Perham, Mason 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4:50.06 2
2 Fuehr, Christian 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4:50.91 2
3 Cowley, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 4:53.94 2
4 MacFadzen, Maxwell 12 Hampshire RegHS 4:55.08 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------4:59.70
5 Quinlan, John 12 Longmeadow HS 5:07.06 2
6 Roncone, Nitesh 10 Hampshire RegHS 5:07.89 2
7 Breed, Wesley 11 Longmeadow HS 5:11.63 2
8 O'Neil, Aidan 11 Chicopee HS 5:21.85 2
9 Gebhardt, Edgar 10 Longmeadow HS 5:24.54 2
10 deRuiter, Noah 11 Pioneer Vall 5:33.45 2
11 Brown, Alex 09 Ludlow 5:42.95 2
12 Rising, Jake 09 Agawam HS 5:48.33 1
13 Moore, Aidan 09 Southwick 5:48.48 1
14 Manning, Thomas 10 Minnechaug RegHS 5:48.51 1
15 Bodenstein, Brian 12 Pioneer Vall 5:49.40 1
16 Jacobson, Sean 10 West Springfield 5:53.59 2
17 Miller, Devon 12 Sci-Tech 5:58.56 1
18 Rossmeisl, Adam 11 West Springfield 6:04.33 1
19 Aronson, Evan 09 West Springfield 6:08.46 1
20 Zina, Torcato 09 Ludlow 6:10.78 1
21 Moulton, Evan 07 Hampshire RegHS 6:12.06 1
22 Moriarty, Colin 09 West Springfield 6:14.79 1
23 Morales, Anermo 11 Putnam 6:29.43 2
24 Harrison, Henry 07 Hampshire RegHS 6:58.26 1
25 Erdem, Andrew 07 Southwick 7:01.87 1
26 Sarno, Joseph 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7:07.96 1

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Vieira, Anthony 12 Ludlow 8.26 4
Q----------------------------------------------------------9.03
2 Wun, Alex 11 Longmeadow HS 9.11 4
3 Caron, Michael 11 West Springfield 9.25 4
4 Bannon, Owen 10 Longmeadow HS 9.34 4
5 Rosa, Carlos 12 Chicopee HS 9.35 4
6 Dzierzgowski, Owen 11 Longmeadow HS 9.39 4
7 Wadzinski, Luke 10 Minnechaug RegHS 9.87 3
8 Greve, Julian 11 Hampshire RegHS 10.23 3
9 Williams, Boston 09 West Springfield 10.40 3
10 Ball, Merrick 10 Longmeadow HS 10.75 4
11 Flagg, Logan 12 Ludlow 10.88 3
12 Hammon, Devin 10 Chicopee HS 11.01 3
13 Montague, Kyle 12 Hampshire RegHS 11.11 2
14 Hillenbrand, Reese 11 Hampshire RegHS 11.30 2
15 Quiles, Angel 11 Baystate Academy 11.57 1
16 Solomon, James 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11.69 2
17 Wright, Zhanier 10 Putnam 12.18 1
18 Taylor, Ben 11 Pioneer Vall 12.21 2
-- Smith, Justin 10 Minnechaug RegHS DQ 2 ran around hurdle

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 1:37.64 2
2 Agawam HS 1:40.79 1
3 Minnechaug RegHS 1:40.87 2
4 Chicopee HS 1:41.12 2
5 Putnam Vocational HS 1:41.97 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:43.60
6 Hampshire RegHS 1:45.02 1
7 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology 1:48.03 1
8 Southwick Regional HS 1:50.37 1
9 Pioneer Valley High School 1:55.93 1
10 Ludlow High School 2:07.96 1
-- West Springfield HS FS 2

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 8:43.88
2 Hampshire RegHS 8:59.02
3 Minnechaug RegHS 9:11.55
4 Ludlow High School 9:29.61
5 Northampton HS 9:33.27
Q-------------------------------------------------------9:49.00
6 Agawam HS 9:50.27
7 West Springfield HS 9:53.38
8 Springfield Central HS 9:54.93
9 Putnam Vocational HS 10:01.32
10 Pioneer Valley High School 10:10.20
11 Southwick Regional HS 11:37.72

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Johns, Chris 12 Longmeadow HS 6-01.00
2 Denoronha, Josh 09 Hampshire RegHS J5-07.00
3 Perham, Mason 12 Minnechaug RegHS J5-07.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------5-06.00
4 Yovenko, Daniel 09 Agawam HS 5-05.00
5 Lavrenchuk, Nick 12 Agawam HS J5-03.00
6 Thomas, Cooper 11 Longmeadow HS J5-03.00
7 Joyal, Cooper 12 Longmeadow HS J5-03.00
8 Ford, Nicholas 12 Minnechaug RegHS J5-03.00
9 Fonseca, Bret 12 Chicopee HS J5-03.00
10 Ronghi, Josh 12 Southwick J5-03.00
11 Ryan, Matt 11 West Springfield J5-01.00
12 Dallasta, Brennan 11 West Springfield J5-01.00
13 Kroon, Oliver 11 Longmeadow HS J5-01.00
14 Rivas, Daniel 10 West Springfield 4-11.00
-- Tracy, Cody 11 Minnechaug RegHS NH
-- Coviello, Matthew 09 Southwick NH
-- Wadzinski, Luke 10 Minnechaug RegHS NH
-- Godden, Nate 09 Hampshire RegHS NH

Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jacques, Kerwens 12 Baystate Academy 19-11.00 2
2 McGrath, Quinn 12 Longmeadow HS 19-07.25 2
3 Smith, Matthew 12 Longmeadow HS 19-05.00 2
4 Johns, Chris 12 Longmeadow HS 19-01.00 2
5 Gabriel, Raymond 12 Putnam 18-11.50 2
6 Rodrigo, Dominik 11 Chicopee HS 18-10.50 2
Q------------------------------------------------------18-09.00
7 Dias, Jacob 11 Ludlow 18-04.50 2
8 Shea, Daniel 09 Longmeadow HS 18-02.50 2
8 Yovenko, Daniel 09 Agawam HS 18-02.50 2
10 Lavrenchuk, Nick 12 Agawam HS 18-01.50 2
11 Fonseca, Bret 12 Chicopee HS 18-00.00 2
12 Ford, Nicholas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 17-10.25 2
13 Ryan, Matt 11 West Springfield 17-03.50 2
14 Jaworski, Johnny 12 Ludlow 17-02.00 1
15 McCarthy, Kevyn 11 Chicopee HS 17-01.75 2
16 Greve, Julian 11 Hampshire RegHS 16-10.50 1
17 Liverseidge, Andrew 10 Minnechaug RegHS 16-10.00 2
18 Balzano, Billy 11 Agawam HS 16-09.75 2
19 O'Connell, Avery 11 Hampshire RegHS 16-09.00 2
20 Bourassa, Adam 11 Putnam 16-04.50 1
21 Leighty, Jayden 10 West Springfield 16-01.50 2
22 Ramic, Emrah 11 West Springfield 15-10.00 2
22 Williams, Kiel 10 Minnechaug RegHS 15-10.00 2
24 Cerone, Devon 08 Southwick 15-04.50 1
25 Godden, Nate 09 Hampshire RegHS 15-03.00 1
26 Garcia, Ezekiel 12 Putnam 15-00.50 1
26 Raftery, Corey 10 Chicopee HS 15-00.50 1
28 Gelinas, Gavin 11 Baystate Academy 14-10.50 1
29 deRuiter, Noah 11 Pioneer Vall 14-04.50 1
30 Coviello, Matthew 09 Southwick 13-11.50 1
31 Patel, Prem 12 Agawam HS 13-00.50 1
32 Alexander, Mark 12 Baystate Academy 12-09.00 1
-- Siff, Caleb 09 Hampshire RegHS FOUL 1

Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McLean, Chantz 12 Ludlow 49-05.25 2
2 Rodolakis, Dean 11 Ludlow 40-10.75 2
3 Jacobs, Jerome 12 Chicopee HS 40-02.75 2
Q------------------------------------------------------38-05.25
4 Gregori, Tanner 12 Longmeadow HS 38-00.00 2
5 Riess, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 36-03.50 2
6 Albano, William 12 Longmeadow HS 35-09.50 2
7 Lavrenchuk, Nick 12 Agawam HS 35-03.75 2
8 O'Connell, Zach 11 Hampshire RegHS 34-11.00 2
9 Ayers, Nolan 11 Ludlow 34-01.50 2
10 Sanabria, Christopher 12 Putnam 33-06.75 2
11 Daley, Conor 09 West Springfield 32-11.25 1
12 Butcher, Clark 12 Minnechaug RegHS 32-08.75 2
13 Mezzetti, Anthony 12 Chicopee HS 32-07.50 2
14 Frazer, Donevin 11 West Springfield 32-04.00 2
15 St Laurent, Matt 11 Agawam HS 31-03.25 2
16 Buchter, Jake 09 Southwick J31-01.50 2
17 Loud, Cobi 12 Hampshire RegHS J31-01.50 2
18 Calvanese, Nicholas 10 Longmeadow HS 31-00.50 1
19 Vautrain, Jacob 12 Ludlow 29-10.50 1
20 Fraga, Maximo 10 Minnechaug RegHS 29-10.00 2
21 Robinson, John 12 Minnechaug RegHS 28-09.25 1
22 Pittman, Kacee 12 Chicopee HS 28-04.00 1
23 Hicklen, Mack 12 Minnechaug RegHS 28-01.00 1
24 Braastad, Ethen 10 Hampshire RegHS 27-11.00 2
25 Harriman, Noah 12 Southwick 27-10.75 1
26 Rossmeisl, Ryan 09 West Springfield 27-06.25 1
27 Darjee, Raj 12 Putnam 27-05.50 2
28 Maczka, Edward 12 Chicopee HS 27-00.25 1
29 Jaskulski, Roderick 11 Agawam HS 26-07.00 1
30 Dresser, Cameron 11 Pioneer Vall 25-01.50 1
31 Gouvan, Tyler 11 Agawam HS 25-00.00 1
32 Tacho, Paul 09 Baystate Academy 24-05.00 1
33 Lessard, Nolan 09 West Springfield 24-02.50 1
34 Banza, Divin 11 Putnam 22-05.00 1
35 Galpin, Desmond 09 Hampshire RegHS 21-02.00 1
36 Bullock, Cooper 09 Pioneer Vall 19-05.75 1
37 Moriarty, Michael 09 Southwick 19-03.00 1

Dual Meet Scores

GIRLS
Sabis International Charter Sc 44.00 25.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 61.00 28.00 Athol High School
Pope Francis High School 65.00 20.00 Athol High School
Spfld. HS of Commerce 38.00 30.00 Athol High School
Chicopee Comp HS 62.00 25.00 Holyoke HS
Chicopee Comp HS 50.00 41.00 Westfield High School
East Longmeadow HS 81.00 9.00 Holyoke HS
East Longmeadow HS 79.00 11.00 Sabis International Charter
East Longmeadow HS 73.00 18.00 Westfield High School
Mohawk Trail RegHS 70.00 24.00 Greenfield HS
South Hadley HS 75.00 19.00 Greenfield HS
Greenfield HS 42.00 36.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Sabis International Charter Sc 38.00 34.00 Holyoke HS
Westfield High School 56.00 30.00 Holyoke HS
South Hadley HS 75.00 15.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce

BOYS
Sabis International Charter Sc 56.00 19.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Athol High School 55.00 35.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
Pope Francis High School 60.00 34.00 Athol High School
Athol High School 72.00 20.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Chicopee Comp HS 58.00 36.00 Holyoke HS
Westfield High School 51.00 40.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Holyoke HS 56.00 33.00 East Longmeadow HS
Sabis International Charter Sc 49.00 41.00 East Longmeadow HS
Westfield High School 74.00 17.00 East Longmeadow HS
Greenfield HS 62.00 28.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
Greenfield HS 53.00 41.00 South Hadley HS
Greenfield HS 78.00 13.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Sabis International Charter Sc 46.00 41.00 Holyoke HS
Westfield High School 58.00 33.00 Holyoke HS
South Hadley HS 77.00 13.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce


Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Poole, Sarah 11 Pope Francis 7.73 6
Q----------------------------------------------------------7.84
2 Samuel, Leala 09 Commerce 8.06 2
3 Davis, Abby 09 East Longmeadow 8.10 6
4 Moloney, Allison 10 Pope Francis 8.14 6
5 Alcaraz, Bella 10 South Hadley HS 8.15 6
6 Rodriguez, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 8.16 5
7 Buckley, Sarah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 8.20 5
8 Blackman, Ajianni 12 Sabis 8.25 1
9 Vega, Olivia 09 Chicopee Comp HS 8.27 4
10 Colon, Hannah 11 Westfield Hi 8.28 6
11 Bardwell, Serena 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.29 5 8.281
12 Gaskins, Emma 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.29 6 8.285
13 Kinsmith, Kacia 12 Greenfield HS 8.30 5
14 O'Connor, Antoinette 12 Sabis 8.32 1
15 Aytche, Olivia 12 Commerce 8.34 3
16 Ayers, Brieajah 12 Pope Francis 8.36 5
17 Sheehan, Morgan 12 Holyoke HS 8.38 4
18 Johnson, Tiana 10 Holyoke HS 8.40 4
19 Wresien, Lauryn 11 Holyoke HS 8.46 4
20 Calkins, Olivia 12 East Longmeadow 8.48 5
21 Lehtomaki, Sadey 10 Athol High S 8.58 5
22 Spencer, Burtrina 11 Commerce 8.63 4
23 Serafinski, Madison 11 Westfield Hi 8.67 4
24 Ali, Shanya 11 Commerce 8.72 4
25 Hite, Marlene 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.84 3
26 Hannigan, Brianna 11 East Longmeadow 8.94 3
27 Polino, Gemma 07 Amherst Pelham R 8.97 3
28 Sotolongo, Melody 12 Westfield Hi 8.98 2
29 Billiel, Ashleigh 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.08 2
30 Pietrzykowski, Ruth 09 South Hadley HS 9.21 7
31 Stratton, Lexi 09 South Hadley HS 9.22 2
32 Gauthier, Erin 09 Holyoke HS 9.23 3
33 Cruz, Tiffany 08 Athol High S 9.34 2
34 Moreau, Rylee 09 Pope Francis 9.49 2
35 Duchnowski, Madison 12 Athol High S 9.53 2
36 Silva, Emily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.93 7
37 Mateo, Dianesse 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10.07 7
38 McGuire, Gwendilyn 08 Athol High S 10.37 7
39 Stern, Karenna 11 Westfield Hi 10.41 7
40 Ngure, Ester 09 South Hadley HS 10.42 7
41 Churchill, Jackie 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.60 7

Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Bardwell, Serena 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 42.40 8
2 Lavelle, Erin 11 East Longmeadow 43.90 9
3 Arbuzov, Aviella 10 Chicopee Comp HS 44.31 8
4 Shepard, Juliana 09 Amherst Pelham R 44.41 8
5 Wresien, Lauryn 11 Holyoke HS 45.01 8
Q---------------------------------------------------------45.74
6 Gonet, Elizabeth 11 Pope Francis 45.94 8
7 Samuel, Leala 09 Commerce 46.04 9
8 Dufour, Grace 12 Athol High S 47.13 9
9 Cassidy, Kaylie 12 East Longmeadow 47.78 9
10 Houle, Myah 11 South Hadley HS 48.12 9
11 Skelly, Loren 12 Pope Francis 48.39 6
12 Miller, Mackeda 11 Commerce 49.58 5
13 Ireland, Emily 10 Amherst Pelham R 49.66 7
14 Lapa, Ava 09 Chicopee Comp HS 49.91 7
15 Alvarado, Megan 10 Westfield Hi 50.23 6
16 Spitzer, Sage 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 50.66 6 50.655
17 Labonte, Rylee 09 Westfield Hi 50.66 7 50.658
18 Matias, Lily 11 South Hadley HS 50.79 5
19 Troung, Cleopatra 10 East Longmeadow 50.85 4
20 Cruz, Sabrina 11 South Hadley HS 51.34 7
21 O'Connor, Antoinette 12 Sabis 52.31 9
22 Negron, Aleahny 09 Holyoke HS 53.04 2
23 Condike, Lauren 09 East Longmeadow 53.49 5
24 Walsh, Siobhan 09 Pope Francis 53.70 4
25 Szalai, Sarah 09 Pope Francis 53.89 3
26 Cooke, Jamie 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 54.01 3
27 Schark, Summer 09 South Hadley HS 54.03 2
28 Lenston, Zoe 12 Westfield Hi 54.99 5
29 Doin, Hadley 11 Amherst Pelham R 55.08 4
30 Hynes, Sydney 09 Westfield Hi 55.65 4
31 Dodge, Rachel 09 Greenfield HS 55.87 3
32 Colon, Ayiana 09 Holyoke HS 56.77 2
33 Stefanik, Emily 10 Chicopee Comp HS 56.84 3
34 Cruz, Tiffany 08 Athol High S 57.79 2
35 Santos, Samantha 10 Greenfield HS 58.36 4
36 Little, Shalayah 09 Chicopee Comp HS 58.71 3
37 Ortiz, Genesis 09 Commerce 59.01 5
38 Saunders, Kendra 09 Amherst Pelham R 59.66 6
39 McGuire, Gwendilyn 08 Athol High S 1:02.83 1
40 Collins, Kaitlyn 09 Greenfield HS 1:06.92 1
41 Hager, Avery 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:09.42 1

Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Q------------------------------------------------------1:51.40
1 Bennis, Mya 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:55.98 2
2 Dawson, Farrell 11 South Hadley HS 1:57.41 2
3 Garman, Grace 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:58.09 2
4 Bone, Emily 12 Westfield Hi 1:58.11 2
5 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 12 East Longmeadow 1:58.21 2
6 Servetnik, Nicole 12 Westfield Hi 1:58.22 2
7 Upton, Sierra 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:02.09 2
8 Voight, Julieann 09 East Longmeadow 2:04.48 1
9 Dusseault, Lindsey 12 Holyoke HS 2:06.10 2
10 Bisson, Hannah 12 South Hadley HS 2:06.60 2
11 Upton, Caitlin 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:07.06 1
12 Hannigan, Brianna 11 East Longmeadow 2:07.52 2
13 Davis, Louisa 11 Pope Francis 2:08.28 2
14 Patel, Shreeya 10 Pope Francis 2:08.94 2
15 Carnes, Lauren 09 Westfield Hi 2:09.74 2
16 Gioscia, Marianna 12 East Longmeadow 2:10.55 2
17 Hurley, April 10 South Hadley HS 2:11.48 1
18 Brainard, Paige 11 Holyoke HS 2:14.52 1
19 Philpott, Natalie 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:19.37 1
20 Wojnarowski, Sarah 10 South Hadley HS 2:20.04 1
21 Lavallee, Norah 11 Pope Francis 2:20.06 1
22 Bradley, Olivia 08 Sabis 2:20.07 1
23 Diaz, Jokaira 11 Commerce 2:21.15 1
24 Colon Rodriguez, Genesis 11 Commerce 2:21.45 1
25 Johnston, Avery 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:21.80 1
26 Salamon, Caitlyn 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:22.50 1
27 Casillas, Jaylece 06 Athol High S 2:24.91 1
28 Deleon, Nichelle 11 Commerce 2:25.56 1
29 Breiwick, Kaci 10 Greenfield HS 2:27.23 1
30 Guiod, Johanna 11 Greenfield HS 2:29.04 1
31 Fortin, Aubrey 06 Athol High S 2:29.23 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Tredo, Grace 12 East Longmeadow 3:27.71 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:29.30
2 Sullivan, Meghan 10 Pope Francis 3:33.29 2
3 Moriarty, Macey 11 South Hadley HS 3:37.45 2
4 Werenski, Hailey 12 South Hadley HS 3:37.81 2
5 Szewczyk, Erica 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:39.59 2
6 Rodriguez, Angelina 11 Pope Francis 3:44.98 2
7 Simmons, Savannah 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:47.13 2
8 Carando, Angelina 11 East Longmeadow 3:50.29 2
9 Berroa, Liz 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:52.55 2
10 Heath, Eva 11 Greenfield HS 3:52.70 2
11 Morin, Grace 12 East Longmeadow 3:54.67 1
12 Subeldia, Shane 11 Greenfield HS 3:59.79 1
13 Crouss, Madline 09 Pope Francis 4:07.13 1
14 Norton, Maeve 11 Holyoke HS 4:08.60 1
15 Harrington, Grace 12 South Hadley HS 4:15.52 1
16 Breton, Bailey 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4:16.92 1
17 Guiod, Johanna 11 Greenfield HS 4:22.02 1
18 Daury, Luna 12 Westfield Hi 4:22.67 2
19 Ramos, Kiana 11 Sabis 4:26.30 1
20 Rusiecki, Nadia 10 South Hadley HS 4:29.40 1
21 cortes, xandria 10 Commerce 4:43.39 1
22 Cruz, Machaela 10 Sabis 4:51.89 1
23 Guarente, Kristen 10 Westfield Hi 5:23.96 1
24 Blackwelder, Emily 12 Westfield Hi 5:34.04 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Sullivan, Meghan 10 Pope Francis 5:54.41
Q-------------------------------------------------------5:56.50
2 Tredo, Grace 12 East Longmeadow 6:01.03
3 Szewczyk, Erica 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:09.72
4 Simmons, Savannah 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:16.76
5 Rodriguez, Angelina 11 Pope Francis 6:22.50
6 Scott, Ashley 09 South Hadley HS 6:33.05
7 Crouss, Madline 09 Pope Francis 6:34.69
8 Lu, Kandice 10 Greenfield HS 6:42.38
9 McDonald, Shea 09 Westfield Hi 6:45.55
10 Mara, Ellie 09 East Longmeadow 7:03.37
11 Lehtomaki, Sadey 10 Athol High S 7:27.79
12 Galcznski, Elizabeth 10 Westfield Hi 7:28.17
13 Tardy, Trinity 09 Chicopee Comp HS 7:38.94
14 Govin, Rachel 09 South Hadley HS 7:59.53
15 Guerin, Makayla 11 South Hadley HS 8:08.38
16 Goodwin, Madeline 12 Westfield Hi 8:20.27
-- Cantella, Alina 08 Sabis DQ finished early
-- Boucher, Alyson 10 Chicopee Comp HS DQ finished early

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Doolittle, Maddie 12 South Hadley HS 9.25 4
2 Rodriguez, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 9.87 4
Q----------------------------------------------------------9.98
3 Kinsmith, Kacia 12 Greenfield HS 10.14 4
4 Buckley, Sarah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 10.15 4
5 Servetnik, Nicole 12 Westfield Hi 10.20 4
6 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 12 East Longmeadow 10.26 4
7 Gaskins, Emma 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10.40 3
8 Blaney, Emma 11 South Hadley HS 10.63 3
9 Dufour, Grace 12 Athol High S 10.68 3
10 Kelly, Addy 10 Amherst Pelham R 10.81 3
11 Labonte, Rylee 09 Westfield Hi 10.85 2 10.842
12 Hurley, Melanie 11 South Hadley HS 10.85 3 10.845
13 Lapa, Ava 09 Chicopee Comp HS 11.37 2
14 Cantella, Alina 08 Sabis 11.39 1
15 Walsh, Siobhan 09 Pope Francis 11.62 2
16 Delgado, Brenna 09 Pope Francis 11.81 1
17 Gioscia, Marianna 12 East Longmeadow 11.84 2
18 Burzynski, Katie 11 Westfield Hi 11.94 2
19 Irizarry, Destiny 12 Commerce 12.16 1
20 Brown, Amber 09 Westfield Hi 12.28 3
21 Gonet, Elizabeth 11 Pope Francis 12.54 2
22 Jenks, Lily 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 12.84 1
23 Lafond, Izabella 09 Chicopee Comp HS 12.90 1
24 Billiel, Ashleigh 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 14.02 2
25 Szalai, Sarah 09 Pope Francis 14.32 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 South Hadley HS 1:52.00 2
2 East Longmeadow HS 1:55.64 2
3 Holyoke HS 1:55.90 2
4 Westfield High School 1:56.23 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:59.20
5 Amherst Pelham RegHS 2:02.00 2
6 Chicopee Comp HS 2:02.05 2
7 Pope Francis High School 2:04.80 1
8 Spfld. HS of Commerce 2:07.56 1
9 Mohawk Trail RegHS 2:09.97 1
10 Greenfield HS 2:13.11 1
-- Athol High School DQ 1 R1 & R2 out of zone

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 South Hadley HS 10:43.36
2 East Longmeadow HS 11:01.50
3 Mohawk Trail RegHS 11:11.61
4 Chicopee Comp HS 11:25.04
Q------------------------------------------------------11:34.20
5 Greenfield HS 11:55.85

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Marjanski, Lindsay 12 South Hadley HS 4-11.00
1 Longo, Tanner 12 Pope Francis 4-11.00
3 Lavelle, Erin 11 East Longmeadow 4-09.00
4 Francis, Ella 11 South Hadley HS 4-07.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------4-07.00
5 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 12 Holyoke HS J4-05.00
6 Polanek, Emalie 11 East Longmeadow J4-05.00
7 Blackman, Ajianni 12 Sabis J4-03.00
8 Spitzer, Sage 11 Mohawk Trail Reg J4-03.00
8 Feary, Marissa 11 Westfield Hi J4-03.00
10 Kinsmith, Kacia 12 Greenfield HS J4-03.00
11 Davis, Louisa 11 Pope Francis J4-01.00
11 Burzynski, Katie 11 Westfield Hi J4-01.00
11 Condike, Lauren 09 East Longmeadow J4-01.00
14 Colon, Hannah 11 Westfield Hi J4-01.00
15 Suchenicz, Rylee 09 South Hadley HS J4-01.00
16 Simmons, Savannah 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3-11.00
17 Boucher, Alyson 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3-09.00
17 Berroa, Liz 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3-09.00
19 Troung, Cleopatra 10 East Longmeadow 3-08.00
-- Chham, Leakhena 11 Amherst Pelham R NH
-- Dufour, Grace 12 Athol High S NH
-- Upton, Caitlin 10 Mohawk Trail Reg NH
-- Cooke, Jamie 10 Mohawk Trail Reg NH

Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Poole, Sarah 11 Pope Francis 15-06.00 2
2 Lavelle, Erin 11 East Longmeadow 15-03.00 2
3 Dawson, Farrell 11 South Hadley HS J15-03.00 2
4 Dufour, Grace 12 Athol High S 15-02.50 2
5 Blackman, Ajianni 12 Sabis 14-11.00 1
6 Servetnik, Nicole 12 Westfield Hi 14-10.50 2
7 Rodriguez, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 14-09.50 2
Q------------------------------------------------------14-08.75
8 Johnson, Tiana 10 Holyoke HS 14-02.50 2
8 Bennis, Mya 11 Chicopee Comp HS 14-02.50 2
10 Sanchez, Nayellie 10 Holyoke HS 13-08.00 2
11 Arbuzov, Aviella 10 Chicopee Comp HS J13-07.50 2
12 Schlosstein, Molly 11 South Hadley HS J13-07.50 2
13 Lehtomaki, Sadey 10 Athol High S 13-06.00 1
14 Carnes, Lauren 09 Westfield Hi 13-03.25 2
15 Hannigan, Brianna 11 East Longmeadow 13-03.00 1
16 Klaus, Tabitha 11 Chicopee Comp HS 13-02.50 1
17 Gaskins, Emma 11 Chicopee Comp HS 13-02.00 2
18 Skelly, Loren 12 Pope Francis 13-00.00 2
19 Gauthier, Erin 09 Holyoke HS 12-08.50 1
20 O'Connor, Antoinette 12 Sabis 12-08.00 1
21 Connolly, Aylei 09 Westfield Hi 12-06.00 1
22 Billiel, Ashleigh 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 12-05.50 1
23 Upton, Sierra 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 11-07.00 1
24 Bardwell, Serena 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 11-06.00 1
25 Duchnowski, Madison 12 Athol High S 10-01.00 1
26 Colon, Ayiana 09 Holyoke HS 9-09.00 1
27 Heath, Eva 11 Greenfield HS 9-07.50 1
28 Delaney, Molly 10 East Longmeadow 9-05.50 1

Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Warren, Sophie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 31-06.50 2
2 Denson, Michaela 10 Sabis 31-04.50 1
3 Calkins, Olivia 12 East Longmeadow 30-07.75 2
4 Watson, Olivia 11 East Longmeadow 29-03.00 2
Q------------------------------------------------------28-10.50
5 Foley, Breann 12 South Hadley HS 28-02.50 2
6 Dalmau-Gonzalez, Rashell 12 Athol High S 26-06.50 2
7 Haller, Abby 11 East Longmeadow 26-01.75 2
8 Matuszczak, Kealyn 12 Westfield Hi 25-02.50 2
9 Cyr, Laura 12 Westfield Hi 25-00.00 2
10 Wyszynski, Madeline 11 Sabis 24-07.25 1
11 Landry, Kelsie 10 Chicopee Comp HS 24-05.50 2
12 Brunette, Veronica 11 East Longmeadow 23-06.25 2
13 Walewski, Kaley 10 Chicopee Comp HS 23-00.50 2
14 Reyes, Ann 11 Commerce 22-09.25 2
15 Santos, Samantha 10 Greenfield HS 22-08.50 2
16 Lehtomaki, Sadey 10 Athol High S 22-06.75 2
17 Garman, Grace 11 Amherst Pelham R 22-02.50 2
18 Dodge, Rachel 09 Greenfield HS 21-02.25 1
19 Poole, Sarah 11 Pope Francis 20-09.50 2
20 Benhamou Goldfajn, Helen 10 Amherst Pelham R 20-02.75 1
21 Silva, Emily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 20-02.00 1
22 Alcantara, Melody 12 Chicopee Comp HS 19-07.00 1
23 Bushey, Bridget 11 Sabis 19-06.50 1
24 Parsons, Chloe 10 South Hadley HS 19-05.75 1
25 Saravia, Jessica 11 South Hadley HS 19-02.00 1
26 Ngure, Ester 09 South Hadley HS 18-07.50 1
27 Churchill, Jackie 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 18-00.75 1
28 Jenks, Lily 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-10.50 1
29 Torres, Zuliany 10 Commerce 17-05.75 1
30 Hager, Avery 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-04.50 1
31 Young, Ziona 10 Holyoke HS 16-02.00 1
32 Connor, Keely 11 Westfield Hi 16-01.00 1
33 Brainard, Paige 11 Holyoke HS 14-09.00 1
34 Fortin, Aubrey 06 Athol High S 14-06.00 1
35 Casillas, Jaylece 06 Athol High S 14-00.50 1

Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Clarke, Jonas 10 South Hadley HS 6.56 7
2 Brewster, William 11 Westfield Hi 6.98 7
3 Drugan, Shea 11 Westfield Hi 6.99 7
4 Nixon, Elijah 12 Sabis 7.02 6
5 Townsend, Jeremy 11 Sabis 7.03 7
Q----------------------------------------------------------7.04
6 Brown, Cullen 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.06 7
7 Bass, Eric 11 Sabis 7.11 6
8 Giraud-Budd, Michael 09 Sabis 7.16 6
9 Evans, Tyler 10 South Hadley HS 7.20 5
10 Gallardo, Israel 12 Greenfield HS 7.21 6
11 Daniels, Alijah 10 Commerce 7.23 6 7.221
11 Baker, Gavin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.23 6 7.221
13 Gordon, Theodore 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.24 5
14 Swinehart, Jacob 12 Holyoke HS 7.25 3 7.243
15 Couture, James 11 South Hadley HS 7.25 6 7.247
16 Ferreira, Miles 09 Greenfield HS 7.29 5 7.283
17 Conde, Nathan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.29 4 7.284
18 Scherpa, Jay 10 Westfield Hi 7.43 4 7.421
19 Dupree, Carter 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.43 5 7.423
20 Deleo, Parker 12 Athol High S 7.45 7
21 Jurczyk, Owen 12 Westfield Hi 7.46 4 7.454
22 White, Giovanni 11 Commerce 7.46 4 7.458
23 Barbosa, Giovanni 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7.48 5
24 Alban, mario 11 East Longmeadow 7.49 4
25 Duncan, Aidan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.56 3
26 Rose, Carlson 09 Amherst Pelham R 7.64 5
27 Carando, Luke 10 East Longmeadow 7.70 3
28 Sullivan, Gavin 09 Holyoke HS 7.72 3
29 Sanchez Diaz, Calet 09 Holyoke HS 7.80 2
30 Park, Sebastian 11 East Longmeadow 7.90 3
31 Rivers, Ethan 11 Pope Francis 8.01 2
32 Cousineau, Dylan 10 South Hadley HS 8.12 3
33 Tolppa, Koda 07 Athol High S 8.13 2
34 Remillard, Luke 11 Pope Francis 8.16 2
35 Williams, Jonathan 09 Pope Francis 8.50 1
36 Hillenbrand, Liam 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.62 2
37 Aracena, Sebastian 10 Commerce 8.76 1
38 Barrieau, Hayden 07 Athol High S 8.98 2
39 Caproni, Joe 11 Pope Francis 9.25 1
40 Young, Richard 09 Athol High S 9.96 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Brown, Cullen 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 38.19 9
2 Rawson, Brian 12 Westfield Hi 38.39 9
Q---------------------------------------------------------38.99
3 Agyei-Yeboah, Kofi 11 Sabis 39.32 9
4 Ferreira, Miles 09 Greenfield HS 39.63 8
5 Stallman, Shane 11 Chicopee Comp HS 39.85 8
6 Solopa, Nikita 11 Westfield Hi 39.99 9
7 Lewis, Winston 09 Sabis 41.00 7
8 Kennedy, Dylan 10 Holyoke HS 41.10 7
9 Sibley-Welch, Liam 10 South Hadley HS 41.17 7
10 Alban, mario 11 East Longmeadow 41.20 4
11 Butler, Kyle 11 Pope Francis 41.47 6
12 Jurczyk, Owen 12 Westfield Hi 41.71 6
13 Espinoza, Rodrigo 11 Holyoke HS 41.97 7
14 Hines Jr., Asmar 12 Chicopee Comp HS 42.10 5
15 Cassidy, Nick 10 East Longmeadow 42.76 6
16 Sardinha, Vasco 10 Westfield Hi 42.81 5
17 Gallardo, Israel 12 Greenfield HS 43.16 8
18 Dion, Caleb 12 Chicopee Comp HS 43.20 4
19 Deleo, Parker 12 Athol High S 43.34 7
20 Sullivan, Gavin 09 Holyoke HS 43.44 4
21 Hillman, Tajai 10 Commerce 43.62 3
22 Dupree, Carter 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 43.65 6
23 Lopez, Davian 11 South Hadley HS 43.66 6
24 Rivers, Ethan 11 Pope Francis 43.90 3
25 Beiser, Seth 12 South Hadley HS 44.22 3
26 Rose, Carlson 09 Amherst Pelham R 44.33 5
27 Giavalisco, Claudio 11 Amherst Pelham R 44.64 5
28 Thibault, Mike 09 Pope Francis 44.89 2
29 Hoefler, John 12 South Hadley HS 45.52 2
30 Mitchell, Dylan 10 Holyoke HS 45.95 2
31 Wessels, Alden 11 Commerce 46.11 2
32 Jones, Kyle 12 Chicopee Comp HS 46.81 4
33 Barrieau, Hayden 07 Athol High S 49.92 1
-- Williams, Jonathan 09 Pope Francis DQ 1

Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Stathatos, Nick 12 Westfield Hi 1:29.75 2
2 McCurdy, Max 11 South Hadley HS 1:31.99 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:32.30
3 Guzik, Marcel 11 Holyoke HS 1:35.13 2
4 Popusoi, Theodor 10 Greenfield HS 1:35.79 2
5 Giavalisco, Claudio 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:35.85 2
6 Keeney, Bryant 12 Pope Francis 1:36.92 2
7 Cimini, Ryan 10 Westfield Hi 1:37.27 2
8 Walsh, Bennett 11 Pope Francis 1:38.56 2
9 Theberge, Garret 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:39.35 2
10 Rist, Jakob 11 Holyoke HS 1:39.41 2
11 Adamo, Alex 11 East Longmeadow 1:41.85 2
12 Martin, Vonntae 10 Pope Francis 1:43.99 2
13 Hamilton, Tre'jure 11 Sabis 1:44.39 1
14 Krawiec, Nicholas 10 Westfield Hi 1:44.54 2
15 Kovalchik, Caleb 12 South Hadley HS 1:45.93 1
16 Gordon, Shane 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:46.30 1
17 Gao, Ricky 12 East Longmeadow 1:46.64 2
18 Valentine, Noah 11 Sabis 1:50.54 1
19 Rea, Alan 10 Athol High S 1:51.38 1
20 Michaud, Cole 11 Athol High S 1:51.81 1
21 Fournier, Eric 11 Holyoke HS 1:52.23 1
22 Rosca, Dragos 09 Greenfield HS 1:56.26 1
23 Butler, Eric 11 East Longmeadow 1:57.88 1
24 Dubreuil, Jesse 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:01.28 1
25 Gillis, Cameron 09 Pope Francis 2:07.99 1
26 Ouellet, Brandon 10 Athol High S 2:09.34 1
27 Piquette, Duncan 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:20.48 1
-- Baptiste, Harry 10 South Hadley HS DQ 2 breakline

Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Simmons, Dennis 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:53.07 2
2 Morganelli, Raphael 12 Westfield Hi 2:55.83 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:02.90
3 Narey, Jack 11 Holyoke HS 3:03.47 2
4 Buffone, Benjamin 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:03.91 2
5 Carpio-Pretel, Indra 11 Amherst Pelham R 3:05.00 2
6 Marcucci, Anthony 12 Athol High S 3:05.11 2
7 Sears, Daniel 10 Pope Francis 3:05.27 2
8 Cote, Bradyn 12 South Hadley HS 3:06.01 2
9 Petrosky, Grant 11 South Hadley HS 3:06.68 2
10 Diaz-Moore, Marco 11 Holyoke HS 3:06.83 1
11 Hanna, Nathan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3:06.87 1
12 Bostrom, Andy 10 Greenfield HS 3:07.00 2
13 Adamo, Alex 11 East Longmeadow 3:08.46 2
14 Baptiste, Harry 10 South Hadley HS 3:10.72 2
15 Soltysik, Colby 12 Athol High S 3:10.91 2
16 Young, Leighton 12 Holyoke HS 3:12.73 2
17 Muldrew, Aaron 12 Westfield Hi 3:15.42 2
18 Kent, Zachary 10 Holyoke HS 3:16.05 1
19 Galietta, Zach 12 East Longmeadow 3:18.53 1
20 Quenneville, Derrick 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:21.29 1
21 Gelinas, Benjamin 12 Westfield Hi 3:21.59 1
22 Wilson, Griffin 10 East Longmeadow 3:22.76 1
23 Kirchner, Joshua 09 East Longmeadow 3:29.04 1
24 Dubreuil, Jesse 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:30.27 1
25 Caron, Jackson 08 Greenfield HS 3:30.31 1
26 Ouellet, Aaron 07 Athol High S 3:30.41 1
27 Day, Jack 09 Pope Francis 3:30.69 1
28 Hernandez, Tony 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:50.39 1
29 Morse, Xavier 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4:06.76 1
-- Acevedo, Yavian 09 Greenfield HS DNF 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Simmons, Dennis 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:48.17 2
2 Phaneuf, Antonio 10 Westfield Hi 4:49.87 2
3 Shea, Jack 12 Holyoke HS 4:59.13 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------4:59.70
4 Marcucci, Anthony 12 Athol High S 5:09.01 2
5 Bostrom, Andy 10 Greenfield HS 5:09.44 2
6 Francisco, Juan 12 Commerce 5:19.35 2
7 Obrien, Samuel 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5:20.76 2
8 O'Brien, Colin 10 Pope Francis 5:21.04 2
9 O'Grady, Andrew 11 South Hadley HS 5:22.26 2
10 Young, Leighton 12 Holyoke HS 5:23.47 2
11 O'Malley, Patrick 11 Pope Francis 5:30.13 2
12 Badillo, Erick 10 Greenfield HS 5:33.20 2
13 McDermott, Matt 10 South Hadley HS 5:36.92 1
14 Dimitroglou, Alec 10 East Longmeadow 5:49.03 2
15 Young, Ryan 11 Athol High S 5:51.13 1
16 Williamson, Luke 11 East Longmeadow 5:51.33 1
17 Doucette, Nicolas 09 Chicopee Comp HS 5:58.17 1
18 Gebhardt, Tommy 11 South Hadley HS 6:00.32 1
19 Caron, Jackson 08 Greenfield HS 6:06.38 2
20 Sherwood, Derek 12 Amherst Pelham R 6:11.38 1
21 Champagne, Tyler 12 Westfield Hi 6:13.21 1
22 Clay, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 6:16.54 1
23 Hernandez, Tony 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:21.19 1
24 Wiseman, Alex 08 Athol High S 6:21.26 1
25 Bersch, Nickolas 10 Athol High S 6:22.42 1
26 Wells, Ethan 12 Sabis 6:48.21 1
27 Hennessey, William 11 Westfield Hi 6:53.70 1
28 Roumeliotis, James 10 East Longmeadow 7:08.10 1

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Mihailicenco, Liviu 10 Greenfield HS 8.47 4
2 Popusoi, Theodor 10 Greenfield HS 8.62 4
3 Ghalayini, Samir 12 Westfield Hi 8.70 4
Q----------------------------------------------------------9.03
4 Dixon, Ian 10 Westfield Hi 9.34 4
5 Lopez, Davian 11 South Hadley HS 9.41 4
6 Baker, Gavin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 9.55 4
7 Butler, Kyle 11 Pope Francis 9.67 3
8 Ghalayini, Ziyad 10 Westfield Hi 9.81 3
9 Obrien, Joshua 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9.82 4
10 Valentine, Noah 11 Sabis 9.97 3
11 Gao, Ricky 12 East Longmeadow 10.07 3
12 Bradley, Clay 11 Westfield Hi 10.15 3
13 Thibault, Mike 09 Pope Francis 10.18 2
14 Cassidy, Nick 10 East Longmeadow 10.29 2
15 Perevala, David Chicopee Comp HS 10.39 3
16 Rivera, Alvin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 10.62 2
17 Koutrakos, Micheal 10 Athol High S 10.77 2
18 Cote, Tim 10 South Hadley HS 10.97 1
19 Aldrich, Zachery 12 Athol High S 11.58 2

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Sabis International Charter Sc 1:40.57 2
2 Chicopee Comp HS 1:42.14 1
3 Greenfield HS 1:42.47 2
4 Pope Francis High School 1:42.94 1
5 Holyoke HS 1:43.04 1
6 South Hadley HS 1:43.42 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:43.60
7 Westfield High School 1:47.22 2
8 East Longmeadow HS 1:49.09 1
9 Athol High School 1:51.62 1
-- Spfld. HS of Commerce DQ 2

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Pope Francis High School 9:13.89
2 Chicopee Comp HS 9:18.44
3 Holyoke HS 9:27.21
4 East Longmeadow HS 9:32.91
5 South Hadley HS 9:40.40
Q-------------------------------------------------------9:49.00
6 Athol High School 9:58.46
7 Spfld. HS of Commerce 10:08.29
8 Greenfield HS 10:20.84

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Mihailicenco, Liviu 10 Greenfield HS 6-01.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------5-06.00
2 Baker, Gavin 11 Chicopee Comp HS J5-03.00
2 Nixon, Elijah 12 Sabis J5-03.00
4 Gallardo, Israel 12 Greenfield HS J5-03.00
5 Villegas, Michael 12 Holyoke HS J5-03.00
5 Sibley-Welch, Liam 10 South Hadley HS J5-03.00
7 Popusoi, Theodor 10 Greenfield HS J5-03.00
8 Walsh, Bennett 11 Pope Francis J5-03.00
9 Barouxis-Kroll, Alex 12 Westfield Hi J5-03.00
10 Levrault, Ryan 12 South Hadley HS J5-01.00
11 Pelletier, Simba 12 Pope Francis J5-01.00
12 Piper, Robert 12 Westfield Hi J5-01.00
12 Koutrakos, Micheal 10 Athol High S J5-01.00
14 Morganelli, Raphael 12 Westfield Hi J5-01.00
15 Valentine, Noah 11 Sabis 4-11.00
16 Deleo, Parker 12 Athol High S 4-09.00
17 Dupree, Carter 08 Mohawk Trail Reg J4-09.00
18 Barbosa, Giovanni 10 Chicopee Comp HS J4-09.00
-- Aldrich, Zachery 12 Athol High S NH
-- Davis, Jamal 12 Chicopee Comp HS NH

Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Nixon, Elijah 12 Sabis 19-06.50 2
2 Brown, Cullen 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 18-11.50 2
Q------------------------------------------------------18-09.00
3 Villegas, Michael 12 Holyoke HS 18-08.00 2
4 Ghalayini, Samir 12 Westfield Hi 18-04.00 2
5 Mihailicenco, Liviu 10 Greenfield HS 18-02.00 2
6 Popusoi, Theodor 10 Greenfield HS 18-01.75 2
7 Abrams, Theo 11 South Hadley HS 17-11.50 2
8 Giraud-Budd, Michael 09 Sabis 17-08.00 2
9 Pisciotta, Anthony 12 South Hadley HS 17-06.00 2
10 Conde, Nathan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 17-00.75 2
11 Barbosa, Giovanni 10 Chicopee Comp HS 16-11.00 2
12 Hynes, Mason 11 Westfield Hi 16-09.50 2
13 Dixon, Ian 10 Westfield Hi 16-08.50 2
14 Carando, Luke 10 East Longmeadow 16-04.50 1
15 Soltysik, Colby 12 Athol High S 16-02.00 1
16 Tran, Eric 11 Pope Francis J16-01.00 2
17 Doty-Smith, Keegan 10 Greenfield HS J16-01.00 1
18 Ghalayini, Ziyad 10 Westfield Hi 16-00.00 1
19 Hamilton, Tre'jure 11 Sabis 15-08.00 1
20 Park, Sebastian 11 East Longmeadow 15-07.00 1
21 Duncan, Aidan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 15-06.00 1
22 Aldrich, Zachery 12 Athol High S 14-11.50 1
23 Dao, Kenny 10 Chicopee Comp HS 14-01.50 1
24 Dubreuil, Jesse 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-05.50 1
25 Remillard, Luke 11 Pope Francis 13-01.50 1
26 Ouellet, Aaron 07 Athol High S 12-10.50 1
-- Thomas, Oliver 09 Pope Francis FOUL 1
-- Obrien, Joshua 10 Chicopee Comp HS FOUL 2
-- Sullivan, Gavin 09 Holyoke HS FOUL 1

Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Levrault, Ryan 12 South Hadley HS 46-08.00 2
2 Cirillo, Vincent 10 Chicopee Comp HS 40-08.00 2
3 Touset, Jakye 10 Chicopee Comp HS 39-11.50 2
Q------------------------------------------------------38-05.25
4 Cote, Jake 12 Greenfield HS 37-04.75 2
5 Vigil-Sagan, Izaak 12 Greenfield HS 36-02.00 2
6 Hanifan, Evan 11 Pope Francis 35-02.00 2
7 Jackson, Jakob 10 South Hadley HS 34-07.00 2
8 Soltysik, Colby 12 Athol High S 34-02.00 2
9 White, Giovanni 11 Commerce 33-08.00 1
10 Cousineau, Dylan 10 South Hadley HS 32-09.75 1
11 Suhocki, Anthony 12 Westfield Hi 32-00.50 2
12 Malave-Rodriquez, Antoni 11 East Longmeadow 31-11.50 2
13 Duncan, Aidan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 31-06.50 2
14 Chen, Kevin 12 Greenfield HS 30-09.50 2
15 Ingram, Kyle 12 Chicopee Comp HS 30-07.25 2
16 Aracena, Sebastian 10 Commerce 30-03.50 1
17 Judycki, Zachary 12 Westfield Hi 29-06.00 1
18 Foster, Gavin 12 Westfield Hi 28-05.50 2
19 Ulloa-Hiltz, Marco 10 Chicopee Comp HS 28-03.00 1
20 Wildman, Henry 09 Westfield Hi 28-02.00 1
21 Wells, Ethan 12 Sabis 27-10.00 2
22 Thomas, Christian 10 East Longmeadow 27-09.50 1
23 Swinehart, Jacob 12 Holyoke HS 27-07.75 1
24 LaMountain, Ryan 10 Pope Francis 26-07.50 1
25 Navarijo, Alexander 12 Athol High S 26-05.00 1
26 Mahoney, Malcolm 10 Pope Francis 26-01.25 1
27 Mehigan, Damien 09 Athol High S 23-07.00 2
28 Provost, Grady 11 South Hadley HS 23-06.00 1
29 Young, Leighton 12 Holyoke HS 23-00.00 1
30 Swindell, Jake 09 Holyoke HS 21-04.00 1
31 Hillenbrand, Liam 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 20-08.50 1
32 Shea, Riley 11 Holyoke HS 20-02.75 1
33 Szenda, Riley 09 Pope Francis 16-09.50 1