Double click here to edit this text.
PVIAC Indoor League - 1/24/20
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores - Through Event 24

GIRLS
Agawam HS 66.00 29.00 Putnam Vocational HS
Agawam HS 61.00 33.00 West Springfield HS
Southwick Regional HS 71.00 13.00 Baystate Academy
Longmeadow HS 71.00 24.00 Chicopee HS
Chicopee HS 51.00 39.00 Springfield Central HS
Hampshire RegHS 58.00 20.00 Hampden Charter School
Hampshire RegHS 47.00 42.00 Pioneer Valley High School
Longmeadow HS 80.00 15.00 Springfield Central HS
Southwick Regional HS 62.00 32.00 Pioneer Valley High School
Spfld. HS of Commerce 42.00 39.00 Pioneer Valley High School
West Springfield HS 54.00 37.00 Putnam Vocational HS
West Springfield HS 66.00 25.00 Springfield Central HS

BOYS
Agawam HS 45.00 30.00 Putnam Vocational HS
West Springfield HS 66.00 28.00 Agawam HS
Southwick Regional HS 45.00 37.00 Baystate Academy
Longmeadow HS 78.00 17.00 Chicopee HS
Springfield Central HS 47.00 40.00 Chicopee HS
Hampshire RegHS 77.00 13.00 Hampden Charter School
Hampshire RegHS 73.00 18.00 Pioneer Valley High School
Longmeadow HS 72.00 23.00 Springfield Central HS
Southwick Regional HS 46.00 31.00 Pioneer Valley High School
Spfld. HS of Commerce 51.00 21.00 Pioneer Valley High School
West Springfield HS 71.00 23.00 Putnam Vocational HS
West Springfield HS 73.00 22.00 Springfield Central HS


Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Peralta, Yulive 12 Putnam 7.41 7.36 6
2 Ho-Sang, Faith 12 Baystate Academy 7.80 7.75 6
Q-------------------------------------------------------------------7.84
3 Taylor, Emily 11 West Springfield 7.92 7.85 6
4 Owens, Hannah 10 Putnam 7.92 7.87 6 7.864
5 Samuel, Leala 09 Commerce 7.79 7.87 6 7.870
6 Chatman, Jordan 12 Springfield Cent 7.97 7.92 6
7 Nunally-Bess, Teyonce 11 Putnam 7.89 7.93 6
8 Buchter, Emily 10 Southwick 8.09 8.08 5
9 Pudlo, Kayla 12 Southwick 8.25 8.09 5
10 Greene, Mercedez 09 Baystate Academy 8.28 8.17 5
11 Pearson, Petrina 11 Putnam 8.04 8.22 6
12 Paglia, Emma 09 West Springfield 8.20 8.23 5
13 Maxey, Sydney 11 Agawam HS 8.27 8.24 5
14 Walsh, Lizzy 11 Longmeadow HS 8.12 8.30 5
15 Bilodeau, Brook 10 Hampden Charter 8.37 8.33 4
16 Harrington, Riley 09 Longmeadow HS 8.45 8.38 4 8.373
17 Aytche, Olivia 12 Commerce 8.34 8.38 5 8.376
18 Lindsay-Diaz, Katalina 09 Springfield Cent 8.52 8.50 4
19 Ottomaniello, Emily 10 Agawam HS 8.36 8.51 5
20 Ali, Shanya 11 Commerce 8.68 8.55 3
21 Caban, Hadassah 10 Hampden Charter 8.84 8.57 3
22 Tabb, Lilly 12 Longmeadow HS 8.44 8.58 4
23 Lounder, Caoilinn 10 Pioneer Vall 8.63 8.59 3
24 Decosmo, Kyleigh 09 Longmeadow HS 8.54 8.60 4
25 Carthon, Jada 09 Springfield Cent 9.12 8.64 2
26 Loudon, Mackenzie 07 Southwick 8.87 8.66 3
27 Jones, Tiffiany 11 Baystate Academy 8.50 8.71 4
28 Hanna, Grace 07 Southwick 8.74 8.77 3
29 Berthiaume, Ashley 12 Hampden Charter 8.88 8.91 3
30 Meade, Sophia 11 Chicopee HS 8.95 8.97 3
31 Lambert, Karissa 11 Chicopee HS 9.14 9.02 2
32 Poudrier, Summer 10 Hampshire RegHS 9.03 9.06 2
33 Brown, Suewaine 10 Commerce 9.10 4
34 Pedro, Sophia 09 West Springfield 9.19 2
35 Peterkin, Kayla 11 Chicopee HS 9.37 9.22 1
36 Bartley, Shavani 09 Baystate Academy 9.40 9.24 1
37 Cantwell, Delaney 07 Hampshire RegHS 9.12 9.35 2
38 Rooney, Kaylee 08 Hampshire RegHS 9.48 9.38 1
39 Gagne, Emma 07 Pioneer Vall 8.99 9.54 2
40 Roncone, Kailee 07 Hampshire RegHS 9.53 9.59 1
41 Potee, Jane 10 Pioneer Vall 8.74 9.61 3
42 Caraballo, Rachel 12 Springfield Cent 8.60 9.78 4
43 Shayda, Gabby 09 Agawam HS 9.53 9.93 1
44 Laraway, Rachel 07 Pioneer Vall 9.85 10.20 1
45 Bishop, Ella 10 West Springfield 9.00 10.97 2

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Owens, Hannah 10 Putnam 45.63 45.36 8
2 Samuel, Leala 09 Commerce 45.95 45.63 8
Q------------------------------------------------------------------45.74
3 Fox, Devan 10 Southwick 45.89 45.82 8
4 Boskovic, Katarina 10 Longmeadow HS 46.50 46.01 8
5 Ho-Sang, Faith 12 Baystate Academy 46.76 46.11 7
6 Walsh, Lizzy 11 Longmeadow HS 45.50 46.30 8
7 Taloumis, Sara 10 West Springfield 46.48 46.54 8
8 Barbieri, Caroline 12 Longmeadow HS 46.70 46.78 7
9 Greene, Mercedez 09 Baystate Academy 47.06 46.83 7
10 Seabrooks, Syonah 11 Putnam 49.33 47.51 6
11 Stevens, Reese 09 Agawam HS 48.31 47.71 7
12 Walsh, Meghan 09 Longmeadow HS 47.27 47.87 7
13 Gaida, Ava 08 Hampshire RegHS 49.06 48.01 6
14 Pearson, Petrina 11 Putnam 49.27 48.22 6
15 Burston, D'Adriana 11 Putnam 49.46 48.44 6
16 White, Emmerson 11 Agawam HS 52.35 48.75 5
17 Holmes, Jordan 10 Commerce 50.16 49.29 5
18 Bolivar, Kathryn 11 West Springfield 49.51 50.09 6
19 Lapierre, Emila 09 Chicopee HS 51.16 50.45 5
20 Caban, Hadassah 10 Hampden Charter 54.93 51.28 2
21 Bilodeau, Brook 10 Hampden Charter 49.58 51.34 5
22 Menzie, Shanequa 11 Springfield Cent 53.31 51.70 3
23 Unaitis, Alyson 10 Pioneer Vall 51.48 51.78 5
24 Jones, Tiffiany 11 Baystate Academy 52.61 52.13 4
25 Lapierre, Izabella 09 Chicopee HS 52.70 52.35 4
26 LaValley, Jordan 11 West Springfield 53.17 5
27 Holmes, Kayla Lee 09 Springfield Cent 53.00 54.09 4
28 Rooney, Natalie 10 Hampshire RegHS 53.17 54.12 3
29 Szymt, Julia 12 Chicopee HS 58.00 54.70 1
30 Lounder, Caoilinn 10 Pioneer Vall 52.55 54.77 4
31 Phipps, Kaycia 12 Springfield Cent 56.55 4
32 Fedora, Marina 11 Chicopee HS 58.57 56.61 1
33 Colbert, Taylor 09 West Springfield 56.39 56.72 2
34 Potee, Jane 10 Pioneer Vall 53.48 57.58 3
35 Hanna, Grace 07 Southwick 53.47 57.79 3
36 Cantwell, Delaney 07 Hampshire RegHS 56.23 58.29 2
37 Gagne, Emma 07 Pioneer Vall 1:02.00 1:03.70 1

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Q----------------------------------------------------------------1:51.40
1 Muhlmann, Esther 12 Longmeadow HS 1:52.30 1:52.85 2
2 Curran, Annie 12 Hampshire RegHS 1:55.00 1:54.79 2
3 Bannish, Hannah 09 Southwick 1:58.99 1:54.89 2
4 Mathews, Ella 11 Longmeadow HS 1:58.40 1:55.98 2
5 Santore, Elizabeth 09 Agawam HS 1:58.12 1:56.80 2
6 Cahill, Hannah 11 Agawam HS 2:01.48 1:58.27 2
7 Gevanthor, Rose 11 Longmeadow HS 1:57.40 2:01.24 2
8 Moreno, Denisha 12 Chicopee HS 2:05.00 2:01.67 2
9 Berthiaume, Ashley 12 Hampden Charter 2:00.88 2:02.46 2
10 Conway, Kelly 12 Longmeadow HS 1:56.40 2:03.98 2
11 Baldwin, Samantha 09 Pioneer Vall 2:10.69 2:06.04 2
12 Gurung, Rubina 11 West Springfield 2:10.43 2:06.42 2
13 Adams, Chloe 08 Hampshire RegHS 2:05.00 2:07.26 2
14 Jang, Lynn 09 Agawam HS 2:11.53 2:07.64 1
15 Seddon, Diane 09 Southwick 2:24.13 2:08.09 1
16 Brooks, Sorrel 10 Chicopee HS 2:05.96 2:08.86 2
17 Culver, Maddie 10 West Springfield 2:11.08 2:10.16 1
18 Karparis, Katie 12 Chicopee HS 2:07.53 2:12.62 2
19 Coviello, Marissa 09 Southwick 2:13.84 2:12.99 1
20 Coleman, Kearsten 10 Springfield Cent 2:17.88 2:14.56 1
21 Morgan, Kyla 12 Baystate Academy 2:13.46 2:16.31 1
22 Skawski, Laila 10 Hampshire RegHS 2:11.03 2:16.86 2
23 Colon Rodriguez, Genesis 11 Commerce 2:21.45 2:18.09 1
24 Nunally-Bess, Teyonce 11 Putnam 2:21.17 2:21.33 1
25 Diaz, Jokaira 11 Commerce 2:21.15 2:22.49 1
26 Pirnie, Emmalene 09 West Springfield 2:24.05 2:25.08 1
27 Zaporozhchenko, Albina 09 Springfield Cent 2:30.04 2:31.08 1
28 Peart, Jenise 11 Springfield Cent 2:38.52 2:31.14 1
29 Cortes, Joselin 12 Springfield Cent 2:50.43 2:36.79 1
30 Mejia, Zulema 09 Putnam 2:34.40 2:38.86 1
31 Langone, Tresa 10 West Springfield 2:25.00 2:42.51 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ross, Sarah 11 Agawam HS 3:11.76 3:13.87 2
Q----------------------------------------------------------------3:29.30
2 Chimelis, Ashley 12 Chicopee HS 3:33.69 3:30.72 2
3 Jurkowski, Emily 11 Chicopee HS 3:34.00 3:33.97 2
4 Kennedy, Molly 11 West Springfield 3:34.02 3:34.23 2
5 Beaver, Kimberly 11 Agawam HS 3:48.76 3:34.36 2
6 Smith, Liannah 11 Putnam 3:42.09 3:39.65 2
7 Heilman, Laila 09 Pioneer Vall 3:43.51 3:40.64 2
8 Steiger, Cecilia 09 Longmeadow HS 3:35.50 3:59.93 2
9 Mathews, Ella 11 Longmeadow HS 3:45.80 4:02.77 2
10 Rodriguez, Alexalis 10 Springfield Cent 4:07.86 4:05.03 1
11 Velasquez, Deisi 12 Springfield Cent 4:16.93 4:10.77 1
12 Kowal, Kayla 08 Southwick 4:03.45 4:12.15 1
13 Shallcross, Katie 10 Hampshire RegHS 4:11.83 4:15.75 1
14 Woodford, Amanda 12 Agawam HS 4:19.18 4:33.31 1
15 Humphries, Evelyn 11 Longmeadow HS 4:14.70 4:34.26 1
16 Ortiz, Genesis 09 Commerce 4:47.21 4:35.06 1
17 Halpin, Molly 10 Hampshire RegHS 4:34.91 4:37.07 1
18 Svec, Jillian 09 West Springfield 4:50.00 4:37.09 1
19 Lamas, Olivia 09 West Springfield 4:49.12 4:50.07 1
20 cortes, xandria 10 Commerce 4:43.39 4:50.08 1
21 Kane, Katie 11 West Springfield 4:20.00 4:56.60 1
22 Elias-Gillette, Mary 12 Hampshire RegHS 4:47.66 5:01.46 1
23 Snow, Emma 07 Pioneer Vall 5:36.44 5:07.97 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ross, Sarah 11 Agawam HS 5:26.69 5:36.02 2
2 Boskovic, Katarina 10 Longmeadow HS 5:57.30 5:51.95 2
Q----------------------------------------------------------------5:56.50
3 Kennedy, Molly 11 West Springfield 6:26.43 5:56.78 2
4 Rosewell, Yasmin 11 Longmeadow HS 6:15.40 6:11.16 2
5 Smith, Liannah 11 Putnam 6:13.82 6:19.01 2
6 Hastings, Mia 11 Agawam HS 6:28.89 6:20.93 2
7 Kniska, Nina 10 Longmeadow HS 6:31.50 6:31.69 2
8 Chapman, Kyleigh 10 West Springfield 6:33.07 6:32.14 2
9 Koester, Lucy 10 Pioneer Vall 6:50.21 6:36.19 2
10 Longhi, Marissa 12 Southwick 6:24.10 6:41.50 2
11 Brisson, Alivia 11 Hampshire RegHS 6:58.16 6:44.52 2
12 Giovannini-Yarnell, Emil 11 Springfield Cent 7:25.76 7:02.46 1
13 Rodriguez, Alexalis 10 Springfield Cent 7:25.00 7:02.61 1
14 Peart, Gianna 11 Springfield Cent 7:29.18 7:12.06 1
15 Michael, Maria 08 Southwick 7:18.91 7:16.71 1
16 Bowler, Brenna 10 West Springfield 7:18.51 7:19.44 1
17 Shallcross, Katie 10 Hampshire RegHS 6:54.29 7:22.96 2
18 Piantoni, Isabella 09 Chicopee HS 7:00.00 7:29.79 1
19 Savenko, Hannah 10 Chicopee HS 7:00.00 7:29.86 1
20 Poplawska, Izabella 09 Hampden Charter 7:23.90 7:38.70 1
21 Popalawska, Daria 11 Hampden Charter 7:32.20 7:38.71 1
22 Richards, Brooke 11 West Springfield 7:18.00 8:01.38 1
23 Mielnikowski, Samantha 10 Agawam HS 8:25.67 8:11.35 1

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ross, Sarah 11 Agawam HS 11:44.19 11:30.47
Q---------------------------------------------------------------13:02.50
2 Moreno, Denisha 12 Chicopee HS 13:40.00 13:07.65
3 Brooks, Sorrel 10 Chicopee HS 13:39.41 13:11.22
4 Hastings, Mia 11 Agawam HS 14:08.35 13:36.13
5 Baldwin, Samantha 09 Pioneer Vall 13:53.06 13:47.95
6 Longhi, Marissa 12 Southwick 14:04.06 13:58.07
7 Steiger, Cecilia 09 Longmeadow HS 14:34.60 14:44.22
8 Smith, Liannah 11 Putnam 15:36.36 14:49.19
9 Giovannini-Yarnell, Emil 11 Springfield Cent 15:35.46 14:49.62
10 Conway, Kelly 12 Longmeadow HS 14:00.60 15:06.41
-- Crowley, Brianne 12 West Springfield 15:25.94 DNF
-- Humphries, Evelyn 11 Longmeadow HS 14:30.40 DNF
-- Gavel, Julia 12 West Springfield 15:24.10 DNF
-- Cauley, Nora 10 West Springfield 16:00.00 DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Randazzo, Loredana 12 Agawam HS 9.68 9.75 3
2 Eastman, Ella 10 Agawam HS 9.75 9.79 3
3 Wright, Alyssa 12 Longmeadow HS 9.76 9.83 3
Q-------------------------------------------------------------------9.98
4 Seabrooks, Syonah 11 Putnam 10.25 10.39 3
5 Amsden, Hannah 12 West Springfield 10.49 10.49 3
6 Wun, Rachel 12 Longmeadow HS 11.30 10.87 2
7 Hoschouer, Abby 12 Southwick 10.63 10.93 3
8 Nygard, Liesel 11 Pioneer Vall 10.82 10.94 3
9 Bowen, Micah 10 Springfield Cent 10.76 11.05 3
10 Bercy, Quonee 11 Springfield Cent 11.00 11.12 2
11 Mathews, Ella 11 Longmeadow HS 10.90 11.17 2
12 Bergeron, Ashley 11 West Springfield 11.01 11.28 2
13 Gaida, Ava 08 Hampshire RegHS 11.30 11.29 2
14 Vega, Bella 11 West Springfield 11.34 1
15 Rogers, Taryn 10 West Springfield 11.05 11.36 2
16 Reyes, Jay-Rielisse 10 Chicopee HS 12.00 11.81 1
17 Parker, Ti'Miera 10 Commerce 12.06 11.84 1
18 Marshall, Sabrinna 10 Springfield Cent 11.97 12.11 1
19 Erdem, Sophia 09 Southwick 11.75 12.21 1
20 Joseph, Anaiah 10 Springfield Cent 12.06 12.68 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 4:36.00 4:24.22 2
2 Chicopee HS 4:40.00 4:38.57 2
Q----------------------------------------------------------------4:45.90
3 Putnam Vocational HS 4:44.97 4:51.95 2
4 Agawam HS 4:49.19 4:54.58 1
5 West Springfield HS 4:40.00 4:54.85 2
6 Southwick Regional HS 4:45.00 4:57.67 1
7 Spfld. HS of Commerce 5:00.00 5:03.73 1
8 Hampshire RegHS 5:00.00 5:17.90 1
9 Pioneer Valley High School 6:00.55 6:13.29 1
-- Springfield Central HS 4:40.00 DQ 2 breakline

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Amsden, Hannah 12 West Springfield 5-00.00 5-00.00
2 Boman, McKayla 10 West Springfield 4-08.00 4-10.00
3 Wodecki, Hannah 10 Hampshire RegHS 4-09.00 4-08.00
Q----------------------------------------------------------------4-07.00
4 Rosewell, Yasmin 11 Longmeadow HS 4-07.00 J4-06.00
4 Randazzo, Loredana 12 Agawam HS 4-07.00 J4-06.00
5 Gevanthor, Rose 11 Longmeadow HS 4-02.00 J4-04.00
5 Hoschouer, Abby 12 Southwick 4-05.00 J4-04.00
7 White, Emmerson 11 Agawam HS 4-07.00 J4-04.00
8 Pudlo, Kayla 12 Southwick 4-04.00 J4-04.00
8 Wright, Alyssa 12 Longmeadow HS 4-05.00 J4-04.00
10 Chimelis, Ashley 12 Chicopee HS 4-02.00 J4-02.00
11 Sinigur, Edeline 11 West Springfield 3-10.00 J4-02.00
12 Ottomaniello, Emily 10 Agawam HS 4-01.00 J4-02.00
13 Wun, Rachel 12 Longmeadow HS 4-03.00 J4-02.00
14 Heilman, Laila 09 Pioneer Vall 4-04.00 J4-00.00
14 Spaulding, Mackenzie 09 West Springfield J4-00.00
-- Wodecki, Hailey 08 Hampshire RegHS 3-10.00 NH
-- Shayda, Gabby 09 Agawam HS 4-02.00 NH
-- Cantwell, Delaney 07 Hampshire RegHS 3-10.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Walsh, Lizzy 11 Longmeadow HS 14-10.00 15-08.00 2
2 Pudlo, Kayla 12 Southwick 15-04.00 15-06.00 2
3 Randazzo, Loredana 12 Agawam HS 15-06.00 15-05.00 2
4 Hodovanec, Rhiannon 12 Agawam HS 15-02.25 J15-02.50 2
5 Taylor, Emily 11 West Springfield 15-01.50 J15-02.50 2
6 Wright, Alyssa 12 Longmeadow HS 15-00.00 15-02.00 2
7 Rosewell, Yasmin 11 Longmeadow HS 14-05.00 15-01.00 2
8 Peralta, Yulive 12 Putnam 13-00.00 15-00.00 1
Q---------------------------------------------------------------14-08.75
9 Sinigur, Edeline 11 West Springfield 14-05.25 14-06.50 2
10 Eastman, Ella 10 Agawam HS 14-08.00 14-04.25 2
11 Ottomaniello, Emily 10 Agawam HS 13-07.00 14-02.00 1
12 Nygard, Liesel 11 Pioneer Vall 13-09.00 13-11.50 2
13 Bergeron, Emily 10 West Springfield 14-00.50 13-08.25 2
14 Heilman, Laila 09 Pioneer Vall 14-04.00 13-06.50 2
15 Walsh, Meghan 09 Longmeadow HS 14-04.00 13-05.00 2
16 Canata, Lauren 10 West Springfield 13-04.00 13-04.00 1
17 Holmes, Jordan 10 Commerce 12-05.50 13-00.00 1
18 Gaida, Ava 08 Hampshire RegHS 13-09.50 12-11.25 2
19 Bercy, Quonee 11 Springfield Cent 13-07.00 12-05.50 1
20 Unaitis, Alyson 10 Pioneer Vall 12-04.00 12-00.50 1
21 Meade, Sophia 11 Chicopee HS 12-05.00 11-06.00 1
22 Roncone, Kailee 07 Hampshire RegHS 10-00.00 11-04.00 1
23 Greene, Mercedez 09 Baystate Academy 11-01.00 11-03.00 1
24 Adams, Chloe 08 Hampshire RegHS 11-00.50 9-05.50 1
25 Ramirez, Sarian 09 Baystate Academy 10-11.50 9-01.00 1
-- Mejia, Zulema 09 Putnam 10-00.00 FOUL 1

Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wodecki, Hannah 10 Hampshire RegHS 30-02.00 30-02.50 2
2 Johnson, Dejanelle 11 Hampden Charter 31-07.00 30-02.00 2
Q---------------------------------------------------------------28-10.50
3 Lozada, Kassandra 12 Chicopee HS 28-05.00 28-05.00 2
4 Caraballo, Rachel 12 Springfield Cent 29-11.00 28-01.50 2
5 Pompi, Mia 10 Southwick 26-08.00 27-08.00 2
6 Szymt, Julia 12 Chicopee HS 27-05.25 27-00.25 2
7 Wray, Amelia 09 Longmeadow HS 28-10.00 26-07.75 2
8 Ghareeb, Diana 10 Agawam HS 26-04.75 26-05.00 2
9 Costello, Bella 11 Longmeadow HS 20-00.00 24-11.50 1
10 Letendre, Emily 12 West Springfield 26-01.00 24-10.00 2
11 Banza, Iguette 12 Springfield Cent 23-03.00 24-08.75 2
12 Gebo, Hallie 11 Chicopee HS 24-03.25 24-04.00 2
13 Wodecki, Hailey 08 Hampshire RegHS 22-07.50 23-07.00 2
14 Flores, Ilyana 12 Springfield Cent 23-09.50 23-06.00 2
15 Cone, Jaylina 10 Agawam HS 21-11.75 23-03.00 1
16 Blake, Judea 12 Springfield Cent 19-02.00 22-11.25 1
17 Reyes, Ann 11 Commerce 22-09.25 22-09.75 2
18 Daigle, Elani 11 Longmeadow HS 21-10.00 22-07.00 1
19 Amsden, Hannah 12 West Springfield 22-04.00 2
20 Bray-Motley, Mya 08 Southwick 21-05.50 22-02.50 1
21 Perakis, Toni 12 West Springfield 19-02.50 21-05.00 1
22 Warren, Sophia 12 Longmeadow HS 20-00.00 21-04.00 1
23 Dean, Gabrielle 09 Agawam HS 23-11.25 20-02.50 2
24 Clark, Paige 10 Southwick 19-05.00 19-05.75 1
25 Ellison, Amelia 10 Agawam HS 17-02.50 18-08.50 1
25 Elias-Gillette, Mary 12 Hampshire RegHS 19-05.25 18-08.50 1
27 Peterson, Erica 12 West Springfield 17-06.00 17-00.50 1
28 Torres, Zuliany 10 Commerce 17-05.75 15-05.00 1
29 Clark, McKenna 07 Southwick 20-00.00 13-02.00 1

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Castro, Jean Paul 11 Putnam 6.88 6.82 6
2 McGrath, Quinn 12 Longmeadow HS 6.89 6.86 6
3 Lozinski, Cole 12 West Springfield 6.98 6.93 6
4 Gibb, Lesmore 11 Commerce 7.12 6.98 5 6.971
5 Jacques, Kerwens 12 Baystate Academy 6.84 6.98 6 6.973
6 Winslow, Chris 10 Springfield Cent 6.98 7.00 6
7 Velasquez, Frank 12 Springfield Cent 7.15 7.03 5
Q-------------------------------------------------------------------7.04
8 Griffin, Josiah 11 West Springfield 7.07 7.06 6 7.053
9 Nieves, Jose 11 Springfield Cent 7.02 7.06 6 7.055
10 Polley, Samuel 12 Agawam HS 7.03 7.08 6
11 Daniels, Alijah 10 Commerce 7.17 7.13 5 7.126
12 Cherival, Matthew 12 Baystate Academy 7.18 7.13 5 7.128
13 Kroon, Oliver 11 Longmeadow HS 7.15 7.13 5 7.129
14 Sabiti, Benard 11 Springfield Cent 7.24 7.16 4
15 Kikwala, Chris 12 West Springfield 7.17 7.18 5
16 Rivera, Isidro 11 Baystate Academy 7.15 7.19 5
17 Thomas, Cooper 11 Longmeadow HS 7.24 7.21 4
18 Rowe, Taron 11 Putnam 7.37 7.27 3 7.266
19 Rivera, Daniel 11 Putnam 7.32 7.27 4 7.268
20 Prophet, Nehemiah 11 Hampden Charter 7.25 7.29 4
21 Jacobs, Jerome 12 Chicopee HS 7.29 7.30 4
22 Rodgers, William 11 Putnam 7.60 7.32 2
23 Harriman, Noah 12 Southwick 7.32 7.34 3
24 Santerelli, Jonathan 10 Longmeadow HS 7.34 7.35 3 7.342
25 Ronghi, Josh 12 Southwick 7.24 7.35 5 7.348
26 Kopie, Jadyn 11 Hampshire RegHS 7.38 7.46 3 7.451
26 Balzano, Billy 11 Agawam HS 7.42 7.46 3 7.451
28 Williams, Willie 12 Commerce 7.50 7.48 2
29 Deane, Owen 11 Pioneer Vall 7.48 7.49 3
30 Buchter, Jake 09 Southwick 7.55 7.53 2
31 Johnson, Gavin 11 Pioneer Vall 7.42 7.54 3
32 Gelinas, Gavin 11 Baystate Academy 7.48 7.55 3
33 Marconi, Gulian 10 Hampshire RegHS 7.31 7.57 4
34 Braastad, Aiden 12 Hampshire RegHS 7.24 7.68 4
35 Johnson, Leroy 09 Hampden Charter 7.91 7.83 2
36 DelRio, Gabriel 12 Commerce 7.85 7.99 2
37 Hall, Shawn 10 Chicopee HS 8.00 8.04 1
38 Rodriguez, Jesus 11 Baystate Academy 8.07 x8.06 1
39 Loud, Peter 09 Pioneer Vall 8.11 8.31 1
40 Downie, Treshawn 11 Chicopee HS 8.00 8.62 2
41 Moriarty, Michael 09 Southwick 8.22 8.76 1
42 de Ruiter, Griffen 08 Pioneer Vall 8.98 8.82 1
43 Jackson, Shea 09 West Springfield 7.88 9.19 2
44 Roumieh, Mohamad 10 Chicopee HS 8.50 9.39 1
45 McHugh, Tim 11 Agawam HS 9.43 9.54 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Polley, Samuel 12 Agawam HS 37.80 37.98 7
2 Kostanksi, Hayden 12 West Springfield 40.45 38.36 5
3 Jacques, Kerwens 12 Baystate Academy 38.97 38.43 7
4 Castro, Jean Paul 11 Putnam 39.32 38.77 7
5 Ronghi, Josh 12 Southwick 39.20 38.98 7
Q------------------------------------------------------------------38.99
6 Marconi, Gulian 10 Hampshire RegHS 39.06 39.24 7
7 Kikwala, Chris 12 West Springfield 39.60 39.27 6
8 Davila, Elias 11 West Springfield 41.10 39.86 5
9 Carroll, James 10 Commerce 39.51 40.02 6
10 Rodrigo, Dominik 11 Chicopee HS 39.55 40.12 6
11 McKoy, Isaiah 12 Springfield Cent 41.31 40.20 5
12 Keaton, Dion 11 Springfield Cent 44.00 40.36 3
13 Joyal, Cooper 12 Longmeadow HS 40.51 40.42 5
14 McGrath, Quinn 12 Longmeadow HS 38.36 40.57 7
15 Walker, Jiovanni 10 Longmeadow HS 42.40 40.59 4
16 Jones, Drequane 11 Commerce 42.00 40.61 4
17 Cherival, Matthew 12 Baystate Academy 41.27 41.35 5
18 Deane, Owen 11 Pioneer Vall 42.01 41.69 4
19 Harriman, Noah 12 Southwick 41.92 41.95 4
20 Balzano, Billy 11 Agawam HS 43.18 41.99 4
21 Wahussein, Hussein 12 Putnam 40.28 42.13 5
22 Hillman, Tajai 10 Commerce 43.52 43.20 3
23 Florian, Max 10 Agawam HS 44.19 43.24 3
24 Bourassa, Adam 11 Putnam 44.15 43.27 3
25 Delgado, William 10 Hampshire RegHS 43.68 43.38 3
26 Cascio, Thomas 09 Agawam HS 45.17 43.61 2
27 Williams, Willie 12 Commerce 43.52 43.76 3
28 Denoronha, Josh 09 Hampshire RegHS 43.00 43.77 4
29 Tadeo, Brendan 12 Chicopee HS 44.40 44.29 2
30 Sabiti, Benard 11 Springfield Cent 45.00 44.67 2
31 Johnson, Leroy 09 Hampden Charter 45.75 44.78 1
32 Connor, Owen 08 Hampshire RegHS 45.00 45.04 2
33 Johnson, Gavin 11 Pioneer Vall 45.27 45.11 1
34 Merced, Disjuan 12 Chicopee HS 46.00 45.86 1
35 Nicolas, Juleein 09 Springfield Cent 49.03 46.27 1
36 Raftery, Corey 10 Chicopee HS 45.00 46.85 2
37 de Ruiter, Griffen 08 Pioneer Vall 49.79 51.22 1

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Q----------------------------------------------------------------1:32.30
1 Nekitopoulos, John 12 West Springfield 1:33.50 1:32.54 2
2 Bojito, Jacob 11 Putnam 1:34.88 1:33.55 2
3 Lance, Miles 11 Hampshire RegHS 1:34.16 1:33.95 2
4 Longey, Seth 10 West Springfield 1:33.00 1:35.30 2
5 Kopie, Jadyn 11 Hampshire RegHS 1:34.16 1:36.05 2
6 Roncone, Nitesh 10 Hampshire RegHS 1:34.16 1:38.23 2
7 Hoar, Jacob 10 Chicopee HS 1:41.00 1:40.10 2
8 Murray, Jon 12 Agawam HS 1:39.36 1:40.68 2
9 Alexander, Mark 12 Baystate Academy 1:42.35 1:41.69 2
10 Poulin, Antoine 09 Agawam HS 1:42.25 1:42.31 2
11 Cass, Aiden 10 Longmeadow HS 1:39.20 1:43.12 2
12 Cowley, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 1:30.70 1:43.74 2
13 Restrepo, Matthew 11 Putnam 1:46.34 1:44.14 1
14 Sanchez, Algenis 09 Springfield Cent 1:48.68 1:44.68 1
15 Rodriguez, Jesus 11 Baystate Academy 1:44.94 1:44.75 1
16 Olivo, Andre 11 West Springfield 1:42.05 1:45.68 2
17 Davis, Anderson 09 Longmeadow HS 1:45.20 1:46.04 1
18 Beavis, Christian 11 Agawam HS 1:47.79 1:46.83 1
19 Coviello, Matthew 09 Southwick 1:53.31 1:47.08 1
20 Powe, Maurice 12 Longmeadow HS 1:28.50 1:47.16 2
21 Medina-Moran, Javier 10 West Springfield 1:41.66 1:47.58 2
22 Elias, Anthony 09 Agawam HS 1:51.28 1:52.84 1
23 Elias-Gillette, Nicholas 08 Hampshire RegHS 1:42.00 1:54.38 2
24 Centracchio, Antonio 11 Springfield Cent 1:55.82 1:56.31 1
25 Fedora, Matthew 10 Chicopee HS 1:54.00 1:56.58 1
26 Lemelin, Gabriel 10 Chicopee HS 1:55.00 1:57.09 1
27 Alicea, Luis 10 Springfield Cent 2:02.59 2:01.52 1
28 Ortiz-Santiago, Fernando 10 Putnam 2:00.80 2:05.86 1
29 Wessels, Alden 11 Commerce 2:11.65 2:18.07 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Aubin, Steven 12 West Springfield 3:01.61 2:56.14 2
2 Barresi, Jonah 10 Longmeadow HS 3:03.60 2:58.89 2
3 Francisco, Juan 12 Commerce 3:02.90 3:01.97 2
4 Quinlan, John 12 Longmeadow HS 3:10.80 3:02.12 2
Q----------------------------------------------------------------3:02.90
5 Holland, Gavin 11 Springfield Cent 3:07.58 3:04.94 2
6 Cowley, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 3:01.50 3:06.44 2
7 Cirelli, Dominic 12 Springfield Cent 3:12.59 3:10.20 2
8 Turgeon, Jacob 10 West Springfield 3:13.50 3:10.23 2
9 Seney, Jack 10 Hampshire RegHS 3:04.65 3:11.57 2
10 Asik, Armen 11 Longmeadow HS 3:09.10 3:11.99 2
11 O'Neil, Aidan 11 Chicopee HS 3:08.46 3:12.08 2
12 Garcia, Ezekiel 12 Putnam 3:16.52 3:15.29 2
13 Wargo, Ryan 12 Agawam HS 3:22.35 3:15.30 2
14 deRuiter, Noah 11 Pioneer Vall 3:28.31 3:17.72 1
15 Rising, Jake 09 Agawam HS 3:15.70 3:18.69 2
16 Osman, Ahmad 09 West Springfield 3:23.82 3:25.75 1
17 Kang, Dan 11 Pioneer Vall 3:28.41 3:26.58 1
18 Moran, Levi 09 Pioneer Vall 3:35.28 3:27.49 1
19 Cerone, Devon 08 Southwick 3:26.22 3:29.88 1
20 Patel, Prem 12 Agawam HS 3:33.64 3:35.95 1
21 Canady, Liam 11 Hampden Charter 3:35.79 3:43.79 1
22 Moriarty, Colin 09 West Springfield 3:25.00 3:44.12 1
23 Laliberte, Jack 07 Hampshire RegHS 3:53.18 3:47.01 1
24 Foe, Cameron 09 Chicopee HS 3:30.00 3:47.06 1
25 Drenen, Aidan 11 Southwick 3:57.95 3:50.92 1
26 Gorman, William 08 Southwick 3:53.93 3:54.09 1
27 Vignato, Ethan 09 Chicopee HS 3:50.00 4:07.85 1
28 Singh, Ezekiel 07 Pioneer Vall 4:35.48 4:28.51 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Nekitopoulos, John 12 West Springfield 4:55.40 4:49.42 2
2 Devos, Will 11 Springfield Cent 5:14.65 4:54.80 2
3 Cass, Aiden 10 Longmeadow HS 5:07.20 4:57.87 2
Q----------------------------------------------------------------4:59.70
4 Breed, Wesley 11 Longmeadow HS 5:11.60 5:10.30 2
5 Franco, Joseph 12 West Springfield 5:39.45 5:23.80 2
6 Rising, Jake 09 Agawam HS 5:48.33 5:24.26 2
7 deRuiter, Noah 11 Pioneer Vall 5:36.83 5:25.38 2
8 Brisson, Nick 08 Hampshire RegHS 5:49.43 5:26.79 2
9 Li, Tommy 11 Longmeadow HS 4:34.20 5:28.74 2
10 Asik, Armen 11 Longmeadow HS 5:34.95 1
11 Moulton, Evan 07 Hampshire RegHS 6:11.12 5:54.29 1
12 Worthy, Matthew 09 Springfield Cent 6:23.51 5:57.70 1
13 Canady, Liam 11 Hampden Charter 6:04.04 5:57.86 1
14 Moore, Aidan 09 Southwick 5:48.48 6:00.51 2
15 Jacobson, Sean 10 West Springfield 5:53.59 6:05.62 2
16 Bodenstein, Brian 12 Pioneer Vall 6:41.12 6:07.40 1
17 Aronson, Evan 09 West Springfield 6:08.46 6:07.94 1
18 Bonilla, Yadiel 09 Springfield Cent 6:19.01 6:08.90 1
19 Morales, Anermo 11 Putnam 6:29.43 6:16.04 2
20 Curtis, Henry 11 Pioneer Vall 6:45.11 6:40.35 1
21 Erdem, Andrew 07 Southwick 7:01.87 6:47.40 1
22 Harrison, Henry 07 Hampshire RegHS 6:58.26 7:05.59 1

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Quinlan, John 12 Longmeadow HS 11:15.50 10:36.57
Q---------------------------------------------------------------10:44.80
2 Cowley, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 10:41.50 10:49.92
3 White, Liam 10 West Springfield 11:04.53 10:56.56
4 Francisco, Juan 12 Commerce 10:47.02 11:04.63
5 Morgan, Declan 10 West Springfield 11:10.42 11:05.22
6 Barresi, Jonah 10 Longmeadow HS 11:09.30 11:23.66
7 Franco, Joseph 12 West Springfield 11:47.60 11:23.68
8 O'Neil, Aidan 11 Chicopee HS 12:00.67 11:47.13
9 Elias-Gillette, Nicholas 08 Hampshire RegHS 11:30.00 12:37.22
10 Moore, Aidan 09 Southwick 12:31.34 12:38.25
11 Cahill, Tim 08 Hampshire RegHS 12:00.00 12:39.64
12 Rossmeisl, Adam 11 West Springfield 13:11.04 13:05.34
13 Bodenstein, Brian 12 Pioneer Vall 12:12.45 13:36.04

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Powe, Maurice 12 Longmeadow HS 8.40 8.84 3
Q-------------------------------------------------------------------9.03
2 Wun, Alex 11 Longmeadow HS 8.90 9.29 3
3 Greve, Julian 11 Hampshire RegHS 9.88 9.54 3
4 Martin, Brenden 12 West Springfield 9.35 9.99 3
5 Caron, Michael 11 West Springfield 9.25 10.04 3
6 Hammon, Devin 10 Chicopee HS 10.44 10.28 2
7 Hillenbrand, Reese 11 Hampshire RegHS 10.61 10.62 2
8 Ball, Merrick 10 Longmeadow HS 10.80 10.66 2
9 Quiles, Angel 11 Baystate Academy 11.24 10.86 1
10 Green, Tykie 09 Springfield Cent 11.19 11.24 1
11 Wright, Brian 10 Longmeadow HS 9.60 11.25 3
12 Williams, Scott 11 Chicopee HS 11.49 11.45 1
13 Montague, Kyle 12 Hampshire RegHS 10.45 11.46 2

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 3:42.30 3:40.84 2
2 Hampshire RegHS 3:50.00 3:53.93 2
3 Agawam HS 3:54.90 3:55.96 2
Q----------------------------------------------------------------3:56.30
4 Chicopee HS 4:04.81 4:02.49 1
5 Putnam Vocational HS 4:06.28 4:06.48 1
6 Spfld. HS of Commerce 4:00.21 4:09.33 2
7 West Springfield HS 4:00.00 4:10.15 2
8 Pioneer Valley High School 4:02.67 4:21.54 1
9 Springfield Central HS 4:05.00 4:27.93 1
10 Southwick Regional HS 4:35.00 4:39.70 1

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johns, Chris 12 Longmeadow HS 6-03.00 6-05.00
2 Denoronha, Josh 09 Hampshire RegHS 5-11.00 5-10.00
3 Joyal, Cooper 12 Longmeadow HS 5-03.00 5-06.00
Q----------------------------------------------------------------5-06.00
4 Yovenko, Daniel 09 Agawam HS 5-05.00 J5-04.00
5 Rivas, Antonio 11 West Springfield 5-06.00 J5-04.00
6 Kroon, Oliver 11 Longmeadow HS 5-03.00 J5-04.00
7 Fonseca, Bret 12 Chicopee HS 5-03.00 J5-04.00
8 Thomas, Cooper 11 Longmeadow HS 5-03.00 J5-02.00
9 Dallasta, Brennan 11 West Springfield 5-01.00 J5-02.00
10 Lavrenchuk, Nick 12 Agawam HS 5-03.00 J5-00.00
11 Medina-Moran, Javier 10 West Springfield 5-03.00 J4-10.00
12 Ronghi, Josh 12 Southwick 5-03.00 J4-10.00
-- Coviello, Matthew 09 Southwick 4-10.00 NH
-- Godden, Nate 09 Hampshire RegHS 4-10.00 NH
-- Rivas, Daniel 10 West Springfield 4-11.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McGrath, Quinn 12 Longmeadow HS 20-10.00 21-06.75 2
2 Sabiti, Benard 11 Springfield Cent 17-05.00 20-03.50 2
3 Gabriel, Raymond 12 Putnam 21-03.50 20-00.75 2
4 Velasquez, Frank 12 Springfield Cent 19-08.75 19-10.50 2
5 Nieves, Jose 11 Springfield Cent 21-00.50 19-05.25 2
6 Jacques, Kerwens 12 Baystate Academy 20-01.00 19-05.00 2
7 Lavrenchuk, Nick 12 Agawam HS 18-01.50 19-01.50 2
8 Yovenko, Daniel 09 Agawam HS 18-02.50 19-01.00 2
9 Rodrigo, Dominik 11 Chicopee HS 19-01.00 18-11.00 2
10 Griffin, Josiah 11 West Springfield 18-03.50 18-09.50 2
Q---------------------------------------------------------------18-09.00
11 Davila, Elias 11 West Springfield 19-01.00 18-08.50 2
12 Smith, Matthew 12 Longmeadow HS 19-05.00 18-04.25 2
13 Greve, Julian 11 Hampshire RegHS 16-01.00 18-04.00 1
14 Fonseca, Bret 12 Chicopee HS 18-06.00 18-02.50 2
15 Rivera, Isidro 11 Baystate Academy 16-02.00 17-10.25 1
16 Carroll, James 10 Commerce 15-10.00 17-06.00 1
17 Balzano, Billy 11 Agawam HS 16-09.75 17-05.00 2
18 Quiles, Angel 11 Baystate Academy 15-00.00 17-03.25 1
19 Prophet, Nehemiah 11 Hampden Charter 17-08.50 17-00.50 2
20 Sloat, Emery 10 West Springfield 14-09.00 16-06.00 1
21 O'Connell, Avery 11 Hampshire RegHS 17-02.75 16-00.50 2
22 Cerone, Devon 08 Southwick 16-04.00 16-00.00 1
23 Bourassa, Adam 11 Putnam 16-04.50 15-07.75 2
24 Patel, Prem 12 Agawam HS 15-00.00 15-04.25 1
25 deRuiter, Noah 11 Pioneer Vall 15-05.00 15-01.00 1
26 Joyal, Cooper 12 Longmeadow HS 17-00.00 15-00.50 2
27 Garcia, Ezekiel 12 Putnam 15-00.50 14-11.50 1
28 Jones, Drequane 11 Commerce 15-10.00 14-10.50 1
29 Raftery, Corey 10 Chicopee HS 15-00.50 14-06.00 1
30 Gelinas, Gavin 11 Baystate Academy 15-06.00 14-03.50 1
31 Ramic, Emrah 11 West Springfield 16-05.25 14-02.50 2
32 Patzan, Ramsis 09 Longmeadow HS 16-00.00 13-09.50 1
33 Williams, Willie 12 Commerce 15-10.00 13-08.00 1
34 Coviello, Matthew 09 Southwick 14-05.50 13-05.50 1
35 Siff, Caleb 09 Hampshire RegHS 12-00.50 13-01.50 1
-- DelRio, Gabriel 12 Commerce 15-10.00 FOUL 1
-- Ortiz-Santiago, Fernando 10 Putnam 14-00.00 FOUL 1

Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kearney, Keegan 12 West Springfield 43-05.00 46-08.25 2
2 Griggs, Bailey 11 West Springfield 40-10.00 38-11.50 2
Q---------------------------------------------------------------38-05.25
3 O'Connell, Zach 11 Hampshire RegHS 36-01.50 38-04.25 2
4 Riess, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 37-00.00 37-06.50 2
5 Jacobs, Jerome 12 Chicopee HS 40-07.75 37-03.50 2
6 Albano, Billy 12 Longmeadow HS 36-00.00 36-09.50 2
7 Gregori, Tanner 12 Longmeadow HS 40-00.00 34-10.00 2
8 Lavrenchuk, Nick 12 Agawam HS 36-06.50 34-06.00 2
9 Greve, Julian 11 Hampshire RegHS 35-07.75 34-05.25 2
10 White, Giovanni 11 Commerce 30-08.00 33-11.00 1
11 Sanabria, Christopher 12 Putnam 33-06.75 33-10.50 2
12 Prophet, Nehemiah 11 Hampden Charter 32-08.00 33-09.25 2
13 Daley, Conor 09 West Springfield 32-11.25 33-04.75 2
14 Sulieman, Ahmad 11 West Springfield 32-00.00 32-11.25 2
15 Tuttle, Alex 12 Longmeadow HS 32-00.00 32-09.50 2
16 Mezzetti, Anthony 12 Chicopee HS 34-08.75 32-05.50 2
17 Buchter, Jake 09 Southwick 31-11.50 30-06.75 2
18 Barnes, Sam 10 Hampshire RegHS 31-11.00 30-05.00 1
19 Harriman, Noah 12 Southwick 27-10.75 29-00.00 1
20 Jaskulski, Roderick 11 Agawam HS 26-07.00 27-05.00 1
21 Aracena, Sebastian 10 Commerce 30-03.50 27-03.25 1
22 Loud, Cobi 12 Hampshire RegHS 31-01.50 27-02.75 1
23 Ramos, Abdiel 09 Springfield Cent 28-10.50 26-06.50 1
24 Dresser, Cameron 11 Pioneer Vall 25-02.00 25-11.00 1
25 Liswell, Colby 10 Chicopee HS 20-09.50 25-04.00 1
26 Gouvan, Tyler 11 Agawam HS 26-11.25 25-02.25 1
27 Blinn, Nicholas 11 Hampden Charter 23-06.00 24-06.25 1
28 Darjee, Raj 12 Putnam 32-05.50 24-01.50 2
29 Drenen, Aidan 11 Southwick 19-07.00 20-11.00 1
30 Bullock, Cooper 09 Pioneer Vall 19-06.00 20-06.75 1
31 Moriarty, Michael 09 Southwick 20-04.00 20-03.50 1



GIRLS
Chicopee Comp HS 61.00 19.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
East Longmeadow HS 70.00 6.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Greenfield HS 58.00 32.00 Athol High School
Mahar RegHS 48.00 33.00 Athol High School
Minnechaug RegHS 51.00 42.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Chicopee Comp HS 60.00 25.00 Sabis International Charter Sc
Greenfield HS 48.50 40.50 Mahar RegHS
Pope Francis High School 58.00 33.00 Mahar RegHS
Pope Francis High School 54.00 40.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
South Hadley HS 74.00 20.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
Northampton HS 78.00 17.00 Sabis International Charter Sc
South Hadley HS 64.00 30.00 Pope Francis High School

BOYS
Chicopee Comp HS 68.00 20.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
East Longmeadow HS 63.00 20.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Greenfield HS 76.00 19.00 Athol High School
Athol High School 61.00 31.00 Mahar RegHS
Chicopee Comp HS 49.00 46.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Chicopee Comp HS 49.00 41.00 Sabis International Charter Sc
Greenfield HS 78.00 16.00 Mahar RegHS
Pope Francis High School 70.00 21.00 Mahar RegHS
Pope Francis High School 66.00 24.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
South Hadley HS 75.00 14.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
Northampton HS 57.00 34.00 Sabis International Charter Sc
South Hadley HS 67.50 27.50 Pope Francis High School


Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Poole, Sarah 11 Pope Francis 7.73 7.73 6
2 Lavelle, Erin 11 East Longmeadow 7.77 7.80 6
Q-------------------------------------------------------------------7.84
3 Marin, Victoria 11 Greenfield HS 8.01 7.87 6
4 Davis, Abby 09 East Longmeadow 7.97 8.00 6 7.991
5 Krause, Hallie 10 Northampton HS 7.92 8.00 6 7.999
6 Rodriguez, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 8.16 8.11 5
7 Ryu, Eunseo 10 Amherst Pelham R 8.17 8.13 5 8.125
8 Blackman, Ajianni 12 Sabis 8.17 8.13 5 8.130
9 Steere, June 10 Northampton HS 8.17 8.14 5 8.134
10 Slattery, Kate 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.14 6 8.137
11 Bardwell, Serena 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.26 8.15 4 8.143
12 Carlson, Sofia 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.15 6 8.149
13 Bennis, Mya 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.30 8.17 4
14 Sanford, Emma 09 South Hadley HS 8.10 8.18 5
15 Houle, Myah 11 South Hadley HS 8.08 8.19 6
16 O'Connor, Antoinette 12 Sabis 8.30 8.20 4 8.194
17 Alcaraz, Bella 10 South Hadley HS 8.15 8.20 5 8.196
18 Dufour, Grace 12 Athol High S 8.21 8.20 5 8.200
19 Arbuzov, Aviella 10 Chicopee Comp HS 8.34 8.25 4
20 Gaskins, Emma 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.13 8.28 5 8.279
21 Ayers, Brieajah 12 Pope Francis 8.36 8.28 4 8.280
22 Johnson, Olivia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 8.40 8.32 4 8.314
23 Calkins, Olivia 12 East Longmeadow 8.41 8.32 3 8.318
24 Lyra Brazao, Adriana 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.90 8.36 2
25 Vega, Olivia 09 Chicopee Comp HS 8.27 8.37 4
26 Greenwood, Scout 09 Northampton HS 8.87 8.39 3 8.382
27 Fisher-Piccininno, Monic 09 Northampton HS 8.43 8.39 3 8.387
28 Cruz, Sabrina 11 South Hadley HS 8.37 8.52 4
29 Drew, Mackinley 10 Mahar RegHS 8.57 8.53 3
30 Bernard, Astha 09 Mahar RegHS 8.77 8.59 3
31 Spitzer, Sage 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.87 8.62 3
32 Adams, Brynn 08 Mahar RegHS 8.72 8.77 3
33 Delgado, Brenna 09 Pope Francis 9.80 9.27 2
34 Duchnowski, Madison 12 Athol High S 9.34 9.31 2
35 Dupont, Hannah 11 Mahar RegHS 9.05 9.42 2
36 Cantalini, Grace 11 Minnechaug RegHS 9.73 9.45 2
37 Moreau, Rylee 09 Pope Francis 9.49 9.61 2
38 Casillas, Jaylece 06 Athol High S 9.93 9.68 1
39 Silva, Emily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.93 9.72 1
40 Fortin, Aubrey 06 Athol High S 10.28 9.94 1
41 Churchill, Jackie 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.15 11.73 1
-- Rose, Courtnegail 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.81 FS 3

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lavelle, Erin 11 East Longmeadow 43.90 44.22 7
Q------------------------------------------------------------------45.74
2 Marjanski, Lindsay 12 South Hadley HS 47.30 46.24 7
3 Santos, Allyson 09 Minnechaug RegHS 46.90 46.44 7
4 Wing, Kendyll 11 Northampton HS 47.44 46.64 7
5 Bardwell, Serena 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 46.90 47.59 7
6 Goswami, Meena 10 Northampton HS 47.50 47.77 7
7 Ryu, Eunseo 10 Amherst Pelham R 47.75 48.03 6
8 Kinsmith, Kacia 12 Greenfield HS 49.50 48.77 6
9 Cassidy, Kaylie 12 East Longmeadow 47.61 48.81 6
10 Ginzburg, Samantha 12 Northampton HS 47.50 49.06 6
11 Slattery, Kate 10 Minnechaug RegHS 49.80 49.10 5
12 Sanford, Emma 09 South Hadley HS 50.11 49.22 5
13 Ireland, Emily 10 Amherst Pelham R 49.64 49.60 5
14 Lyra Brazao, Adriana 09 Amherst Pelham R 49.93 49.73 5
15 Heinold, Clare 10 Minnechaug RegHS 51.00 50.08 4
16 Nguyen, Jaclyn 10 Minnechaug RegHS 53.98 50.48 3
17 Vega, Olivia 09 Chicopee Comp HS 50.00 50.52 5
18 Adams, Brynn 08 Mahar RegHS 51.49 51.05 4
19 Polino, Gemma 07 Amherst Pelham R 51.00 51.68 4
20 Ayers, Brieajah 12 Pope Francis 55.27 51.74 2
21 Bernard, Astha 09 Mahar RegHS 51.71 52.26 4
22 Francis, Ella 11 South Hadley HS 57.00 52.39 2
23 Condike, Lauren 09 East Longmeadow 53.07 52.47 3
24 Lehtomaki, Sadey 10 Athol High S 50.80 52.91 5
25 Szalai, Sarah 09 Pope Francis 53.89 53.15 3
26 Walsh, Siobhan 09 Pope Francis 53.70 54.31 3
27 Luciano, Rochell 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:00.00 54.47 1
28 Billiel, Ashleigh 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 53.41 55.38 3
29 Duchnowski, Madison 12 Athol High S 55.87 56.15 2
30 Johnston, Avery 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 56.09 57.01 2
31 Cruz, Tiffany 08 Athol High S 57.79 57.60 1
32 Blaine, Alexis 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:00.00 1:00.20 1
33 Popovichenko, Inessa 09 Chicopee Comp HS 1:00.00 1:00.33 1
34 Collins, Kaitlyn 09 Greenfield HS 1:06.92 1:09.98 1
-- Hager, Avery 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:09.42 DQ 1 breakline
-- Schark, Summer 09 South Hadley HS 54.03 DQ 3 breakline
-- O'Connor, Antoinette 12 Sabis 52.31 DQ 4

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dawson, Farrell 11 South Hadley HS 1:41.39 1:42.04 2
2 Boutin, Emily 12 Pope Francis 1:43.51 1:45.62 2
3 Chase, Caroline 10 Mahar RegHS 1:55.00 1:50.27 2
Q----------------------------------------------------------------1:51.40
4 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 12 East Longmeadow 1:57.03 1:53.85 2
5 Schlosstein, Molly 11 South Hadley HS 1:55.00 1:54.90 2
6 Garman, Grace 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:58.09 1:55.81 2
7 Lynch, Taylor 09 Northampton HS 1:58.48 1:56.27 2
8 Shimpach, Lily 10 Northampton HS 2:02.19 1:58.59 2
9 Rich, Grace 10 Mahar RegHS 2:00.00 1:58.98 2
10 Upton, Sierra 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:02.09 1:59.65 2
11 Berroa, Liz 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:01.25 2:00.83 2
12 Gonzalez, Kiana 10 Minnechaug RegHS 2:00.66 2:01.50 2
13 Voight, Julieann 09 East Longmeadow 2:04.48 2:03.45 1
14 Monroe, Talia 11 Northampton HS 1:58.50 2:03.78 2
15 Klaus, Tabitha 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:05.00 2:04.03 1
16 Sheehan, Kelsey 12 Minnechaug RegHS 2:03.95 2:04.47 2
17 Bisson, Hannah 12 South Hadley HS 2:06.60 2:05.26 1
18 Hurley, April 10 South Hadley HS 2:11.48 2:07.53 1
19 Patel, Shreeya 10 Pope Francis 2:08.94 2:09.99 1
20 Gioscia, Marianna 12 East Longmeadow 2:10.55 2:10.36 1
21 Quinn, Audrey 09 Northampton HS 2:11.79 2
22 Breton, Bailey 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:16.78 2:13.53 1
23 Emery, Hazel 08 Mahar RegHS 2:15.00 2:16.58 1
24 Breiwick, Kaci 10 Greenfield HS 2:27.23 2:18.05 1
25 Guiod, Johanna 11 Greenfield HS 2:29.04 2:19.40 1
26 Bradley, Olivia 08 Sabis 2:20.07 2:19.49 1
27 Casillas, Jaylece 06 Athol High S 2:24.91 2:23.74 1
28 Hardy, Lillian 07 Mahar RegHS 2:30.94 2:26.45 1
29 Robertson, Madelyn 11 Athol High S 2:29.23 2:36.62 1
-- Fortin, Aubrey 06 Athol High S 2:29.23 DQ 1 breakline

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Boutin, Emily 12 Pope Francis 3:11.29 3:16.47 2
2 Tredo, Grace 12 East Longmeadow 3:27.71 3:24.02 2
Q----------------------------------------------------------------3:29.30
3 Moriarty, Macey 11 South Hadley HS 3:37.45 3:32.02 2
4 Szewczyk, Erica 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:39.59 3:35.16 2
5 Werenski, Hailey 12 South Hadley HS 3:32.81 3:37.25 2
6 Dufour, Grace 12 Athol High S 3:49.28 3:41.08 2
7 Savoy, Emma 10 Greenfield HS 3:43.10 3:46.38 2
8 Stroganow, Annabell 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:57.79 3:46.51 2
9 Heath, Eva 11 Greenfield HS 3:52.70 3:48.05 2
10 Rodriguez, Angelina 11 Pope Francis 3:44.98 3:49.86 2
11 Carando, Angelina 11 East Longmeadow 3:50.29 3:49.99 2
12 Ryan, Anna 09 Northampton HS 4:09.52 3:51.48 1
13 Subeldia, Shane 11 Greenfield HS 3:59.79 3:56.52 1
14 Morin, Grace 12 East Longmeadow 3:54.67 3:57.61 2
15 Pollard, Allison 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3:59.59 3:58.72 1
16 Carson, Melissa 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4:06.47 3:59.42 1
17 Cooper, Caroline 10 Northampton HS 3:56.00 3:59.98 2
18 Achmad, Amelia 09 Northampton HS 3:55.03 4:00.04 2
19 Ramos, Kiana 11 Sabis 4:26.30 4:07.16 1
20 Achmad, Abby 09 Northampton HS 3:58.00 4:11.03 2
21 Wloch, Natalia 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4:17.36 4:12.09 1
22 Thompson, Keanna 11 Mahar RegHS 4:14.82 4:14.20 1
23 Guiod, Johanna 11 Greenfield HS 4:14.39 4:18.45 1
24 Wolfe, Elise 07 Mahar RegHS 5:15.68 4:24.95 1
25 Govin, Rachel 09 South Hadley HS 4:30.00 4:31.58 1
26 Cruz, Machaela 10 Sabis 4:51.89 4:39.25 1
27 McGuire, Gwendilyn 08 Athol High S 5:34.23 4:52.02 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Evans, Anna 11 South Hadley HS 5:50.29 5:45.91
2 Lofving, Lila 12 Northampton HS 5:58.60 5:46.31
Q----------------------------------------------------------------5:56.50
3 Forman, Saraphina 11 Northampton HS 5:59.24 6:01.08
4 Sullivan, Meghan 10 Pope Francis 5:54.41 6:04.21
5 Szewczyk, Erica 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:06.24 6:05.18
6 Scott, Ashley 09 South Hadley HS 6:33.05 6:12.71
7 Rodriguez, Angelina 11 Pope Francis 6:18.27 6:13.92
8 Carando, Angelina 11 East Longmeadow 6:31.83
9 Barry, Aviva 09 Northampton HS 7:05.57 6:40.52
10 O'Keefe, Anna 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:31.60 6:42.70
11 Lu, Kandice 10 Greenfield HS 6:38.84 6:46.09
12 Philpott, Natalie 09 Chicopee Comp HS 7:10.13 6:54.23
13 Zamer, Lily 09 Northampton HS 6:53.60 6:54.32
14 Lavallee, Norah 11 Pope Francis 7:25.85 7:04.18
15 Cantella, Alina 08 Sabis 7:24.64 7:04.76
16 Lehtomaki, Sadey 10 Athol High S 7:27.79 7:17.65
17 Thompson, Keanna 11 Mahar RegHS 7:29.22 7:32.74
18 Guerin, Makayla 11 South Hadley HS 8:08.38 8:25.18

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sullivan, Meghan 10 Pope Francis 13:43.92 12:44.12
Q---------------------------------------------------------------13:02.50
2 Stroganow, Annabell 11 Minnechaug RegHS 13:58.10 13:14.54
3 Simmons, Savannah 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 13:53.96 13:27.32
4 Pollard, Allison 12 Minnechaug RegHS 13:37.19 13:29.86
5 Lynch, Taylor 09 Northampton HS 14:01.47
6 Lu, Kandice 10 Greenfield HS 13:55.35 14:17.76
7 Marini-Rapoport, Esm 10 Northampton HS 15:39.05 15:20.07
8 Abel Waisman, Leah 10 Northampton HS 15:49.38 15:49.00
9 Wojnarowski, Sarah 10 South Hadley HS 15:54.29
10 Wooster, Jenna 09 Northampton HS 15:04.78 16:00.54
-- Tardy, Trinity 09 Chicopee Comp HS 15:58.13 DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Marin, Victoria 11 Greenfield HS 9.35 9.22 4
2 Rodriguez, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 9.42 9.50 4
3 Jordan, Adele 11 Northampton HS 9.76 9.71 4
4 Buckley, Sarah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 9.79 9.82 4
Q-------------------------------------------------------------------9.98
5 Monroe, Talia 11 Northampton HS 9.98 9.99 4
6 Kinsmith, Kacia 12 Greenfield HS 10.14 10.07 4
7 Marjanski, Lindsay 12 South Hadley HS 9.68 10.32 4
8 Gaskins, Emma 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10.40 10.41 3
9 Hurley, Melanie 11 South Hadley HS 10.58 10.44 3
10 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 12 East Longmeadow 10.24 10.68 4
11 Carlson, Sofia 10 Minnechaug RegHS 10.33 10.69 3
12 Blaney, Emma 11 South Hadley HS 10.63 10.87 3
13 Cantella, Alina 08 Sabis 11.34 11.10 2
14 Johnson, Olivia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.20 11.49 2
15 Gioscia, Marianna 12 East Longmeadow 11.80 11.55 2
16 Hensley, Lila 09 Northampton HS 12.00 11.62 1
17 Pisinski-Cutler, Annabet 09 Pope Francis 11.91 11.68 2
18 Billiel, Ashleigh 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.72 11.70 2
19 Walsh, Siobhan 09 Pope Francis 11.49 11.76 2
20 Delgado, Brenna 09 Pope Francis 11.81 11.91 2
21 Sellers, Annabelle 10 Northampton HS 11.98 12.04 1
22 Beaudry, Abbigail 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.57 12.22 2
23 Jenks, Lily 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 12.84 12.70 1
24 Cruz, Tiffany 08 Athol High S 11.09 12.73 3
25 Szalai, Sarah 09 Pope Francis 12.88 12.96 1
26 Galvan, Maya 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13.15 13.00 1
27 Lafond, Izabella 09 Chicopee Comp HS 12.82 13.09 1
-- Sliwa, Madison 11 Chicopee Comp HS 11.17 DNF 3

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 South Hadley HS 4:35.00 4:28.63 2
2 Northampton HS 4:50.00 4:37.90 2
3 Mahar RegHS 4:45.00 4:43.61 2
Q----------------------------------------------------------------4:45.90
4 Mohawk Trail RegHS 5:03.05 4:55.23 1
5 Pope Francis High School 5:00.27 4:57.80 1
6 Chicopee Comp HS 5:00.00 5:16.13 1
7 Greenfield HS 5:12.01 5:19.46 1
-- Minnechaug RegHS 4:59.71 DQ 2

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Marin, Victoria 11 Greenfield HS 4-11.00 J5-00.00
2 Longo, Tanner 12 Pope Francis 5-00.00 J5-00.00
3 Marjanski, Lindsay 12 South Hadley HS 5-03.00 J4-10.00
4 O'Keefe, Erin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-07.00 J4-10.00
5 Francis, Ella 11 South Hadley HS 4-10.00 J4-08.00
6 Sanford, Emma 09 South Hadley HS 4-07.00 J4-08.00
Q----------------------------------------------------------------4-07.00
7 Abild, Alexa 11 Northampton HS 4-10.00 J4-06.00
8 Sullivan, Kate 11 Northampton HS 4-07.75 J4-06.00
9 Lavelle, Erin 11 East Longmeadow 4-09.00 J4-06.00
10 Wojcik, Morgan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-07.00 J4-06.00
10 Hensley, Lila 09 Northampton HS 4-03.00 J4-06.00
12 Drew, Mackinley 10 Mahar RegHS 4-02.00 J4-04.00
13 Spitzer, Sage 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-03.00 J4-04.00
14 Cuthbert-Laidlaw, Anna 09 Northampton HS 4-05.00 J4-04.00
15 Adams, Brynn 08 Mahar RegHS 4-03.00 J4-02.00
15 Kinsmith, Kacia 12 Greenfield HS 4-07.00 J4-02.00
17 Blackman, Ajianni 12 Sabis 4-03.00 J4-02.00
17 Condike, Lauren 09 East Longmeadow 4-02.00 J4-02.00
19 Heinold, Clare 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-04.00 J4-02.00
20 Suchenicz, Rylee 09 South Hadley HS 4-02.00 J4-00.00
21 Carlson, Sofia 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3-09.00 J4-00.00
22 Simmons, Savannah 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-01.00 J4-00.00
23 Berroa, Liz 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-00.00 J3-10.00
24 Dufour, Grace 12 Athol High S 3-08.00 J3-10.00
-- Cooke, Jamie 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-01.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dawson, Farrell 11 South Hadley HS 15-10.50 16-01.50 2
2 Marin, Victoria 11 Greenfield HS 15-06.50 16-00.50 2
3 Poole, Sarah 11 Pope Francis 15-06.00 15-02.00 2
4 Lavelle, Erin 11 East Longmeadow 15-03.00 15-01.75 2
5 Blackman, Ajianni 12 Sabis 14-11.00 14-10.50 2
6 Biddle, Quincy 10 Northampton HS 14-09.75 14-09.00 2
Q---------------------------------------------------------------14-08.75
7 Dufour, Grace 12 Athol High S 15-02.50 14-08.00 2
8 Bennis, Mya 11 Chicopee Comp HS 14-02.50 14-05.25 2
9 Arbuzov, Aviella 10 Chicopee Comp HS 14-06.00 14-05.00 2
10 Rodriguez, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 15-05.00 14-04.75 2
11 Schlosstein, Molly 11 South Hadley HS 14-07.75 14-02.50 2
12 Rich, Grace 10 Mahar RegHS 14-05.50 14-00.00 2
13 Gaskins, Emma 11 Chicopee Comp HS 14-03.00 13-11.50 2
14 Epstein, Izzy 09 Northampton HS 14-00.25 13-10.50 2
15 Miller, Haley 09 Northampton HS 13-01.50 13-10.25 1
16 Lehtomaki, Sadey 10 Athol High S 13-06.00 13-07.50 2
17 Carlson, Sofia 10 Minnechaug RegHS 13-03.50 13-01.00 1
18 O'Keefe, Erin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 13-06.00 13-00.50 2
19 Johnson, Olivia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12-00.00 12-11.50 1
20 O'Connor, Antoinette 12 Sabis 13-05.50 12-06.00 1
21 Alcaraz, Bella 10 South Hadley HS 13-03.50 12-00.50 1
22 Davis, Abby 09 East Longmeadow 12-07.50 12-00.00 1
23 Adams, Brynn 08 Mahar RegHS 13-10.50 11-11.00 2
24 Billiel, Ashleigh 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 12-06.00 11-09.25 1
25 Upton, Sierra 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 11-07.00 10-06.00 1
26 Blaine, Alexis 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9-08.00 9-09.00 1
27 Duchnowski, Madison 12 Athol High S 10-01.00 8-09.00 1
-- Band, Sophia 09 Northampton HS 10-06.50 FOUL 1
-- Drew, Mackinley 10 Mahar RegHS 13-01.75 FOUL 1
-- Skelly, Loren 12 Pope Francis 13-01.00 FOUL 1

Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Warren, Sophie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 31-06.50 33-00.50 2
2 Calkins, Olivia 12 East Longmeadow 31-10.75 30-01.00 2
Q---------------------------------------------------------------28-10.50
3 Denson, Michaela 10 Sabis 33-10.00 28-06.50 2
4 Dalmau-Gonzalez, Rashell 12 Athol High S 27-10.25 27-04.50 2
5 Foley, Breann 12 South Hadley HS 28-11.00 27-01.00 2
6 Harrington, Madison 11 Mahar RegHS 26-07.75 27-00.50 2
7 Haller, Abby 11 East Longmeadow 26-01.75 26-06.00 2
8 Watson, Olivia 11 East Longmeadow 29-03.00 26-03.00 2
9 Jackson, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 28-11.00 25-10.00 2
10 Noel, Sophia 12 Minnechaug RegHS 28-05.75 25-09.50 2
11 Miracle, Amber 12 East Longmeadow 27-07.25 25-07.75 2
12 Drew, Quincey 11 Mahar RegHS 25-07.00 25-03.00 2
13 Foley, Maddie 11 South Hadley HS 24-11.00 25-00.50 2
14 Lewis, Lena 11 Sabis 22-00.00 24-10.00 1
15 Landry, Kelsie 10 Chicopee Comp HS 24-10.00 24-05.00 2
16 Walewski, Kaley 10 Chicopee Comp HS 23-00.50 23-02.00 2
17 Lehtomaki, Sadey 10 Athol High S 18-00.00 22-07.00 1
18 Lynn, Courtney 12 Minnechaug RegHS 25-02.50 22-06.00 2
19 Springfield, Ava 10 Northampton HS 23-11.00 22-00.75 2
20 Wyszynski, Madeline 11 Sabis 24-08.50 J21-10.00 2
21 Robertson, Madelyn 11 Athol High S 22-03.50 J21-10.00 1
22 Dodge, Rachel 09 Greenfield HS 21-02.25 21-08.00 1
23 Band, Sophia 09 Northampton HS 22-11.50 21-03.00 1
24 Poole, Sarah 11 Pope Francis 22-00.00 20-09.50 1
25 Baranowski, Lauren 10 Northampton HS 22-04.50 20-08.50 1
26 Silva, Emily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 20-05.00 20-04.50 1
27 Saravia, Jessica 11 South Hadley HS 20-01.25 19-07.00 1
28 Jenks, Lily 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-10.50 18-03.00 1
29 Duchnowski, Madison 12 Athol High S 14-00.00 17-11.00 1
30 Boutell, Lacee 10 Mahar RegHS 17-00.25 17-06.50 1
31 Clauson, Roxana 10 Northampton HS 20-09.50 17-06.00 1
32 Hager, Avery 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-04.50 16-11.00 1
33 Vitorino, Grace 11 Chicopee Comp HS 18-00.00 15-10.00 1
34 Bushey, Bridget 11 Sabis 15-09.00 1
35 Churchill, Jackie 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 18-00.75 14-07.50 1
36 Hardy, Lillian 07 Mahar RegHS 14-11.00 11-05.00 1

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Clarke, Jonas 10 South Hadley HS 6.51 6.61 6
2 Clarke, A'Yuri 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6.78 6.79 6
3 Iavorschi, Crescens 12 Greenfield HS 6.72 6.90 6
4 Townsend, Jeremy 11 Sabis 7.03 7.00 6
5 Grossi, Anthony 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.30 7.01 4
6 Nixon, Elijah 12 Sabis 7.02 7.04 6
Q-------------------------------------------------------------------7.04
7 Ferreira, Iain 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.10 7.05 5
8 Brown, Rayshawn 09 Minnechaug RegHS 7.07 2
9 Hodgson, Rowan 09 Northampton HS 7.16 7.08 5
10 Brown, Cullen 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.03 7.10 6 7.092
11 Giraud-Budd, Michael 09 Sabis 7.13 7.10 5 7.099
12 Bass, Eric 11 Sabis 7.10 7.12 5
13 Evans, Tyler 10 South Hadley HS 7.20 7.15 5
14 Rivera, Noah 12 Pope Francis 7.20 7.19 4
15 Gallardo, Israel 12 Greenfield HS 7.13 7.21 5
16 Gordon, Theodore 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.24 7.25 4
17 Dupree, Carter 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.27 7.26 4
18 Couture, James 11 South Hadley HS 7.18 7.27 5 7.263
19 Yarbrough, Jadis 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7.39 7.27 3 7.270
20 Abrams, Theo 11 South Hadley HS 7.32 7.30 4
21 Ferreira, Miles 09 Greenfield HS 7.26 7.31 4
22 Lutz, Keegan 11 Athol High S 7.49 7.37 3 7.364
23 Conde, Nathan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.29 7.37 4 7.369
24 Barbosa, Giovanni 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7.37 7.38 4
25 Rosario, Joel 12 Pope Francis 7.50 7.42 3 7.412
26 Forbes, Colin 11 East Longmeadow 7.09 7.42 5 7.416
27 Deleo, Parker 12 Athol High S 7.45 7.51 3
28 Carando, Luke 10 East Longmeadow 7.64 7.58 3
29 Rose, Carlson 09 Amherst Pelham R 7.64 7.64 3 7.639
29 Rivers, Ethan 11 Pope Francis 7.94 7.64 2 7.639
31 Bidus, Nathaniel 12 Northampton HS 7.72 7.66 2 7.651
32 Duncan, Aidan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.56 7.66 3 7.653
33 Park, Sebastian 11 East Longmeadow 7.78 7.68 2
34 Fein, Jake 09 Northampton HS 7.84 7.69 2
35 Clemons jr, Danny 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.05 7.93 2
36 Doyle, Cameron 09 Mahar RegHS 8.08 7.95 2
37 Ouellet, Aaron 07 Athol High S 8.59 8.13 1
38 Galvin, James 10 Northampton HS 8.30 8.15 2
39 Hillenbrand, Liam 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.34 8.29 1
40 LeBlanc, Bradley 08 Mahar RegHS 8.42 8.41 1
41 Williams, Jonathan 09 Pope Francis 8.50 8.53 1
42 Young, Richard 09 Athol High S 9.96 9.78 1
43 Gilmore, Max 10 Mahar RegHS 12.83 12.53 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Clarke, Jonas 10 South Hadley HS 37.91 37.86 8
2 Townsend, Jeremy 11 Sabis 40.40 38.90 7
Q------------------------------------------------------------------38.99
3 Agyei-Yeboah, Kofi 11 Sabis 39.32 39.09 8
4 Stallman, Shane 11 Chicopee Comp HS 39.85 39.23 7
5 Hodgson, Rowan 09 Northampton HS 39.53 3
6 Giraud-Budd, Michael 09 Sabis 40.63 39.72 7
7 Lewis, Winston 09 Sabis 41.00 40.04 6
8 Ferreira, Miles 09 Greenfield HS 39.63 40.16 8
9 Forbes, Colin 11 East Longmeadow 39.26 40.20 8
10 Webster, Henry 10 Amherst Pelham R 41.68 40.61 6
11 Lutz, Keegan 11 Athol High S 41.85 40.79 5
12 Conde, Nathan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 41.29 40.81 6
13 Couture, James 11 South Hadley HS 40.00 41.15 7
14 Martin, Vonntae 10 Pope Francis 42.00 41.20 5 41.193
15 Gallardo, Israel 12 Greenfield HS 40.54 41.20 7 41.199
16 Dostal, Simon 09 Northampton HS 43.19 41.63 4
17 Thomson, Asa 12 Northampton HS 42.99 41.66 4
18 Beckel, Erik 10 Minnechaug RegHS 42.84 41.99 5
19 Cruz, Oscar 12 South Hadley HS 42.04 42.08 5
20 Falcone, Jace 10 Minnechaug RegHS 42.52 42.14 5
21 Abrams, Theo 11 South Hadley HS 40.00 42.49 7
22 Deleo, Parker 12 Athol High S 41.39 42.64 6
23 Rose, Carlson 09 Amherst Pelham R 43.43 42.89 3
24 Tolliver, Jayden 11 Chicopee Comp HS 43.33 43.01 4
25 Dion, Caleb 12 Chicopee Comp HS 43.20 43.02 4
26 Cassidy, Nick 10 East Longmeadow 42.57 43.04 5
27 Wadzinski, Luke 10 Minnechaug RegHS 43.00 43.86 4
28 Fein, Jake 09 Northampton HS 46.76 43.89 2
29 Dupree, Carter 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 43.09 44.06 4
30 Robidoux, Landon 09 East Longmeadow 45.67 44.49 3
31 Gulluni, Andrew 10 Minnechaug RegHS 43.81 44.90 3
32 Thomas, Oliver 09 Pope Francis 47.65 6
33 Williams, Jonathan 09 Pope Francis 48.00 48.21 2
34 LeBlanc, Bradley 08 Mahar RegHS 47.03 48.66 2
35 Barrieau, Hayden 07 Athol High S 49.92 50.22 2
36 Hillenbrand, Liam 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 50.58 51.14 1
37 Hick, Will 09 East Longmeadow 51.55 6
38 King, Palmer 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 54.86 54.44 1
39 Young, Richard 09 Athol High S 57.00 56.63 1
40 Gilmore, Max 10 Mahar RegHS 1:05.00 57.35 1

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kennedy, Justin 12 South Hadley HS 1:26.84 1:26.26 2
2 Cote, Bradyn 12 South Hadley HS 1:28.00 1:28.27 2
Q----------------------------------------------------------------1:32.30
3 Keeney, Bryant 12 Pope Francis 1:36.92 1:34.00 2
4 Green, Joseph 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:37.20 1:34.49 2
5 Popusoi, Theodor 10 Greenfield HS 1:35.79 1:34.54 2
6 Kennedy, Evan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:37.30 1:36.30 2
7 Walsh, Bennett 11 Pope Francis 1:38.55 1:36.65 2
8 Adamo, Alex 11 East Longmeadow 1:40.57 1:36.66 2
9 Giavalisco, Claudio 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:35.85 1:37.54 2
10 Hamilton, Tre'jure 11 Sabis 1:44.39 1:38.62 2
11 Zaruma buri, Edwin 12 Northampton HS 1:43.98 1:42.27 2
12 Coolbeth, Connor 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:42.10 1:42.57 2
13 Doyle, Cameron 09 Mahar RegHS 1:45.05 1:42.89 2
14 Conrad, Zachary 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:40.00 1:42.90 2
15 Newsome, Ben 11 Northampton HS 1:42.12 1:44.88 2
16 Bass, Eric 11 Sabis 1:41.50 1:45.67 2
17 Sherman, Matthew 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:45.39 1:46.77 2
18 DiDonato, Liam 09 Mahar RegHS 1:46.62 1:48.08 1
19 Rea, Alan 10 Athol High S 1:50.87 1:48.50 1
20 Gordon, Shane 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:46.30 1:49.61 1
21 Valentine, Noah 11 Sabis 1:50.54 1:50.18 1
22 Michaud, Cole 11 Athol High S 1:50.00 1:51.52 1
23 Ouellet, Aaron 07 Athol High S 1:54.07 1:52.38 1
24 Rosca, Dragos 09 Greenfield HS 1:51.78 1:52.80 1
25 Sullivan, Jack 09 Northampton HS 2:04.00 1:58.33 1
26 Britt, Aiden 07 Mahar RegHS 2:10.13 2:00.87 1
27 Gillis, Cameron 09 Pope Francis 1:57.21 2:01.77 1
28 Ouellet, Brandon 10 Athol High S 2:06.21 2:05.25 1
29 Morse, Xavier 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:55.00 2:06.82 1
30 Tucker, Triston 09 Sabis 1:50.50 2:11.34 1
-- Rosca, Emanuel 10 Greenfield HS 1:48.90 DQ 1 interference

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 O'Donnell, Liam 10 Mahar RegHS 2:52.66 2:52.28 2
2 Ferrari, Henry 12 Northampton HS 3:05.00 3:00.97 2
3 Hinkel, Jackson 11 Amherst Pelham R 2:59.00 3:01.51 2
4 Olsson, Tor 11 Northampton HS 3:03.00 3:01.95 2
5 Buffone, Benjamin 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:01.03 3:02.20 2
Q----------------------------------------------------------------3:02.90
6 Carpio-Pretel, Indra 11 Amherst Pelham R 3:02.00 3:04.06 2
7 Bostrom, Andy 10 Greenfield HS 3:07.00 3:04.65 2
8 Obrien, Samuel 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:00.00 3:05.20 2
9 Sears, Daniel 10 Pope Francis 3:05.27 3:05.34 2
10 Petrosky, Grant 11 South Hadley HS 3:06.68 3:05.70 2
11 Bacigalupo, Alex 10 Greenfield HS 3:07.81 3:06.05 2
12 Hanna, Nathan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3:06.87 3:06.86 2
13 Wheat, Zachary 10 Northampton HS 3:10.74 3:08.17 2
14 Conrad, Zachary 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:06.63 3:10.08 2
15 Soltysik, Colby 12 Athol High S 3:10.91 3:10.96 2
16 Young, Ryan 11 Athol High S 3:24.30 3:13.78 1
17 Baptiste, Harry 10 South Hadley HS 3:10.72 3:13.78 1
18 Markey, Daniel 12 Pope Francis 3:00.41 3:18.00 2
19 Quenneville, Derrick 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:21.29 3:20.99 1
20 Galietta, Zach 12 East Longmeadow 3:18.53 3:21.08 2
21 DiDonato, Liam 09 Mahar RegHS 3:26.98 3:28.97 1
22 Meyer, Andrew 10 Northampton HS 3:25.00 3:28.97 1
23 Dubreuil, Jesse 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:30.27 3:29.73 2
24 Seymour, Dominick 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:30.35 3:32.09 1
25 Day, Jack 09 Pope Francis 3:30.69 3:32.20 1
26 Williamson, Luke 11 East Longmeadow 3:35.10 1
27 Sherwood, Derek 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:29.00 3:35.41 1
28 Caron, Jackson 08 Greenfield HS 3:30.31 3:36.21 1
29 Tolppa, Koda 07 Athol High S 3:50.00 3:36.87 1
30 Kirchner, Joshua 09 East Longmeadow 3:29.04 3:39.13 1
31 Tessicini, Kevin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:34.55 3:44.87 1
32 Passiglia, Gianni 10 Greenfield HS 3:33.08 3:45.31 1
33 Hernandez, Tony 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:50.39 3:49.89 1
34 Dowler, Alexander 08 Mahar RegHS 3:54.33 4:04.19 1
35 Timm, Joachim 11 East Longmeadow 4:10.57 4:11.20 1
36 Robinson, John 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3:45.00 4:21.98 1
-- Piquette, Duncan 09 Chicopee Comp HS 4:32.11 DQ 1 interference

Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Q----------------------------------------------------------------4:59.70
1 Perham, Mason 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4:50.06 5:03.22 2
2 Marcucci, Anthony 12 Athol High S 5:08.44 5:04.89 2
3 Bostrom, Andy 10 Greenfield HS 5:07.37 5:09.28 2
4 Theberge, Garret 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5:15.00 5:09.30 2
5 Dimitroglou, Alec 10 East Longmeadow 5:17.28 5:14.42 2
6 Sears, Daniel 10 Pope Francis 5:21.54 5:16.89 2
7 Benjamin, Ari 11 Northampton HS 5:23.52 5:17.51 2
8 Clay, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 6:04.99 5:17.94 1
9 Donnelly, Isidore 11 Northampton HS 5:23.40 5:25.66 2
10 McDermott, Matt 10 South Hadley HS 5:36.92 5:27.09 2
11 O'Brien, Colin 10 Pope Francis 5:21.04 5:28.37 2
12 Sanford, Ashton 11 South Hadley HS 5:30.00 5:29.95 2
13 Delgado, Cade 10 Pope Francis 5:16.35 5:36.93 2
14 Williamson, Luke 11 East Longmeadow 5:51.33 5:43.16 1
15 Guswa, Zachary 09 Northampton HS 6:15.00 5:43.94 1
16 McMinn, Sean 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:05.00 5:45.75 1
17 Kolisko, Cameron 10 Minnechaug RegHS 5:47.48 5:50.02 2
18 Passiglia, Gianni 10 Greenfield HS 5:50.00 5:52.38 1
19 Caron, Jackson 08 Greenfield HS 5:49.55 5:54.80 2
20 Doucette, Nicolas 09 Chicopee Comp HS 5:58.17 5:55.41 1
21 Gebhardt, Tommy 11 South Hadley HS 6:00.32 6:00.19 1
22 Dubreuil, Jesse 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:21.27 6:05.15 1
23 Hernandez, Tony 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:21.19 6:24.01 1
24 Stratton, Amir 12 Sabis 6:25.00 6:26.14 1
25 Bersch, Nickolas 10 Athol High S 6:22.42 6:38.55 1
26 Rich, Noah 08 Mahar RegHS 6:30.00 6:39.32 1
27 Gemelli, Michael 08 Mahar RegHS 6:28.11 6:39.51 1
28 Sarno, Joseph 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7:07.96 7:12.79 1
-- Roumeliotis, James 10 East Longmeadow 7:08.10 DNF 1

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cote, Bradyn 12 South Hadley HS 10:10.00 10:29.02
Q---------------------------------------------------------------10:44.80
2 Markey, Daniel 12 Pope Francis 10:47.04 10:51.60
3 Paik, Kai 10 Northampton HS 11:17.53 11:08.51
4 Badillo, Erick 10 Greenfield HS 11:30.85 11:30.98
5 Obrien, Samuel 12 Chicopee Comp HS 10:59.00 11:36.93
6 Johnson, Camdyn 11 Mahar RegHS 11:24.31 11:36.94
7 O'Malley, Patrick 11 Pope Francis 11:27.31 11:39.04
8 Venne, Pierre-Marie 12 Northampton HS 11:45.00 11:39.96
9 Young, Ryan 11 Athol High S 12:28.53 11:46.78
10 Nguyen, Chad 11 East Longmeadow 12:10.18 12:03.67
11 Galietta, Zach 12 East Longmeadow 12:16.56 12:16.89
12 Manning, Thomas 10 Minnechaug RegHS 12:27.35 12:18.98
13 Vaget, Lucien 09 Northampton HS 12:40.00 12:21.94
14 Passiglia, Gianni 10 Greenfield HS 11:40.56 12:26.19
15 Seymour, Dominick 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12:05.00 12:29.96
-- Tessicini, Kevin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 12:10.00 DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mihailicenco, Liviu 10 Greenfield HS 8.39 8.35 3
2 Popusoi, Theodor 10 Greenfield HS 8.61 8.59 3
3 Lopez, Davian 11 South Hadley HS 9.36 9.03 3
Q-------------------------------------------------------------------9.03
4 Zuckerman, Kaleb 12 Northampton HS 9.47 9.35 3
5 Valentine, Noah 11 Sabis 9.97 9.73 2
6 Wadzinski, Luke 10 Minnechaug RegHS 9.86 9.80 3 9.794
7 Perevala, David Chicopee Comp HS 10.11 9.80 2 9.797
8 Thibault, Mike 09 Pope Francis 10.18 9.93 2
9 Gao, Ricky 12 East Longmeadow 10.04 9.99 2
10 Cassidy, Nick 10 East Longmeadow 10.29 10.19 2
11 Stratton, Amir 12 Sabis 9.99 10.25 2
12 Solomon, James 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11.00 10.67 1
13 Rivera, Alvin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 10.34 10.71 2
14 Aldrich, Zachery 12 Athol High S 11.58 10.88 1
15 Koutrakos, Micheal 10 Athol High S 10.77 10.92 1
16 Cote, Tim 10 South Hadley HS 10.97 11.09 1
17 Smith, Justin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 10.63 11.14 2
-- Bordeau, Trent 11 Chicopee Comp HS 9.71 DNF 3

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 South Hadley HS 3:45.00 3:50.09 2
2 Chicopee Comp HS 3:56.30 3:51.79 1
3 East Longmeadow HS 3:58.47 3:51.97 1
4 Pope Francis High School 3:50.00 3:53.33 2
Q----------------------------------------------------------------3:56.30
5 Northampton HS 3:50.00 3:57.61 2
6 Greenfield HS 4:02.61 3:58.40 1
7 Minnechaug RegHS 3:44.50 4:01.08 2
8 Athol High School 4:40.00 4:40.27 1

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Perham, Mason 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5-08.00 J5-08.00
2 Mihailicenco, Liviu 10 Greenfield HS 6-01.00 J5-08.00
3 Popusoi, Theodor 10 Greenfield HS 5-06.00 5-06.00
Q----------------------------------------------------------------5-06.00
4 Gallardo, Israel 12 Greenfield HS 5-05.00 J5-04.00
5 Dupree, Carter 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 5-04.00 J5-04.00
6 O'Donnell, Liam 10 Mahar RegHS 5-08.00 J5-04.00
7 Clark, Julian 11 Northampton HS 5-08.00 J5-02.00
7 Pelletier, Simba 12 Pope Francis 5-05.00 J5-02.00
9 Levrault, Ryan 12 South Hadley HS 5-02.00 J5-00.00
9 Koutrakos, Micheal 10 Athol High S 5-01.00 J5-00.00
11 Yarbrough, Jadis 10 Chicopee Comp HS 5-01.00 J5-00.00
12 Walsh, Bennett 11 Pope Francis 5-03.00 J5-00.00
12 Sanford, Ashton 11 South Hadley HS 5-01.00 J5-00.00
14 Davis, Jamal 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-10.00 J5-00.00
15 Ford, Nicholas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5-04.00 J4-10.00
-- Barbosa, Giovanni 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4-09.00 NH
-- Valentine, Noah 11 Sabis 4-11.00 NH
-- Dostal, Simon 09 Northampton HS 4-08.00 NH
-- Nixon, Elijah 12 Sabis 5-03.00 NH
-- Wadzinski, Luke 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-09.00 NH
-- Tracy, Cody 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-09.00 NH
-- Deleo, Parker 12 Athol High S 5-02.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Popusoi, Theodor 10 Greenfield HS 18-04.25 20-02.50 2
2 Lewis, Winston 09 Sabis 17-06.00 19-04.50 2
3 Nixon, Elijah 12 Sabis 19-07.50 19-02.75 2
4 Brown, Cullen 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 19-02.25 18-10.00 2
Q---------------------------------------------------------------18-09.00
5 Thomson, Asa 12 Northampton HS 17-05.00 18-07.50 2
6 Zuckerman, Kaleb 12 Northampton HS 18-09.75 18-06.00 2
7 Forbes, Colin 11 East Longmeadow 17-06.00 18-00.00 2
8 Williams, Kiel 10 Minnechaug RegHS 18-04.00 17-11.75 2
9 Abrams, Theo 11 South Hadley HS 18-05.00 17-10.50 2
10 Pisciotta, Anthony 12 South Hadley HS 18-05.00 17-09.25 2
11 Giraud-Budd, Michael 09 Sabis 17-08.00 17-09.00 2
12 Conde, Nathan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 17-05.25 17-05.75 2
13 O'Donnell, Liam 10 Mahar RegHS 17-04.00 17-05.50 2
14 Mihailicenco, Liviu 10 Greenfield HS 18-02.00 17-03.50 2
15 Barbosa, Giovanni 10 Chicopee Comp HS 17-11.50 17-03.25 2
16 Ford, Nicholas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 17-10.25 17-02.00 2
17 Jalbert, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 15-10.00 17-01.50 1
18 Tran, Eric 11 Pope Francis 17-01.00 16-10.75 1
19 Liverseidge, Andrew 10 Minnechaug RegHS 16-11.50 16-09.00 1
20 Dostal, Simon 09 Northampton HS 16-01.50 16-08.25 1
21 Carando, Luke 10 East Longmeadow 16-08.50 16-07.00 1
22 Soltysik, Colby 12 Athol High S 16-09.50 16-03.25 1
23 Aldrich, Zachery 12 Athol High S 16-03.50 15-06.50 1
23 Duncan, Aidan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 15-06.00 15-06.50 1
25 Hamilton, Tre'jure 11 Sabis 16-08.25 15-04.50 1
26 Dao, Kenny 10 Chicopee Comp HS 14-01.50 14-06.00 1
27 Doyle, Cameron 09 Mahar RegHS 13-08.75 13-08.00 1
28 Hernandez, Tony 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 14-00.00 13-03.50 1
-- Park, Sebastian 11 East Longmeadow 16-02.50 FOUL 1
-- Philpott, Joseph 11 Chicopee Comp HS 14-00.00 FOUL 1
-- Marcucci, Anthony 12 Athol High S 16-08.50 FOUL 1
-- Thomas, Oliver 09 Pope Francis 10-00.00 FOUL 1

Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Levrault, Ryan 12 South Hadley HS 46-08.00 47-02.50 2
2 Touset, Jakye 10 Chicopee Comp HS 40-04.25 42-10.00 2
3 Cirillo, Vincent 10 Chicopee Comp HS 40-08.00 39-03.75 2
Q---------------------------------------------------------------38-05.25
4 Williams, Cristopher 12 Chicopee Comp HS 40-05.00 37-11.50 2
5 Diggins, John 12 Northampton HS 34-06.00 37-09.00 2
6 Cote, Jake 12 Greenfield HS 37-04.75 36-05.00 2
7 Frangie, Nicholas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 37-09.25 35-07.00 2
8 Jackson, Jakob 10 South Hadley HS 34-07.00 34-05.00 2
9 Vigil-Sagan, Izaak 12 Greenfield HS 36-02.00 34-03.25 2
10 Cousineau, Dylan 10 South Hadley HS 33-00.00 34-02.00 2
11 Hanifan, Evan 11 Pope Francis 35-02.00 33-07.00 2
12 Malave-Rodriquez, Antoni 11 East Longmeadow 32-01.00 33-04.75 2
13 Butcher, Clark 12 Minnechaug RegHS 32-08.75 33-03.50 2
14 Stenson, Lucas 12 Northampton HS 33-07.50 32-06.75 2
15 Duncan, Aidan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 31-06.50 32-02.00 2
16 Fraga, Maximo 10 Minnechaug RegHS 32-06.75 31-07.00 2
17 Soltysik, Colby 12 Athol High S 34-02.00 31-06.00 2
18 Chen, Kevin 12 Greenfield HS 31-03.00 31-02.75 2
19 Ingram, Kyle 12 Chicopee Comp HS 30-11.00 31-00.75 2
20 Lewis, Winston 09 Sabis 27-00.00 31-00.25 1
21 Ford, Nicholas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 28-00.00 30-03.50 1
22 Wells, Ethan 12 Sabis 30-01.50 28-09.50 1
23 Thomas, Christian 10 East Longmeadow 28-07.25 26-09.50 1
24 LaMountain, Ryan 10 Pope Francis 26-10.50 26-07.00 1
25 Mehigan, Damien 09 Athol High S 30-04.25 26-05.00 2
26 Hick, Will 09 East Longmeadow 24-06.50 26-02.50 1
27 Kerwood, Brady 09 Northampton HS 22-10.50 26-01.00 1
28 Navarijo, Alexander 12 Athol High S 26-05.50 25-08.00 1
29 Hardy, Landen 08 Mahar RegHS 22-07.00 25-07.50 1
30 Huntley, Daniel 10 Northampton HS 24-06.75 25-06.50 1
31 Mahoney, Malcolm 10 Pope Francis 26-01.25 25-04.00 1
32 Tucker, Triston 09 Sabis 26-06.00 23-06.50 1
33 Hillenbrand, Liam 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 20-08.50 22-07.00 1
34 Jachym, Eric 10 Pope Francis 20-00.00 21-09.25 1
35 Warner, Maxwell 10 Greenfield HS 26-00.00 19-06.25 1
36 Arnold, Jack 07 Mahar RegHS 20-00.00 19-01.50 1
37 Blunk, Alex 07 Mahar RegHS 14-09.50 14-10.00 1
38 Gilmore, Max 10 Mahar RegHS 20-00.00 13-03.50 1
-- Casavecchia, Timothy 11 Athol High S 28-04.50 FOUL 1