PVIAC Indoor League - 1/31/2020
Smith College
Dual Meet Scores

GIRLS
Hampshire RegHS 48.00 27.00 Athol High School
Pioneer Valley High School 45.00 39.00 Athol High School
West Springfield HS 50.00 45.00 Chicopee HS
Westfield High School 57.00 37.00 Chicopee HS
Mahar RegHS 45.00 33.00 Hampshire RegHS
Northampton HS 89.00 6.00 Holyoke HS
Holyoke HS 38.00 29.00 Putnam Vocational HS
South Hadley HS 66.00 20.00 Mahar RegHS
Northampton HS 75.00 20.00 Minnechaug RegHS
Minnechaug RegHS 54.00 41.00 West Springfield HS
Northampton HS 71.00 24.00 West Springfield HS
Westfield High School 65.00 20.00 Putnam Vocational HS

BOYS
Hampshire RegHS 60.00 35.00 Athol High School
Athol High School 69.00 23.00 Pioneer Valley High School
West Springfield HS 69.00 26.00 Chicopee HS
Westfield High School 46.66 39.33 Chicopee HS
Hampshire RegHS 73.00 21.00 Mahar RegHS
Northampton HS 78.00 12.00 Holyoke HS
Holyoke HS 56.00 16.00 Putnam Vocational HS
South Hadley HS 75.00 19.00 Mahar RegHS
Northampton HS 62.00 32.00 Minnechaug RegHS
West Springfield HS 77.00 18.00 Minnechaug RegHS
West Springfield HS 49.00 46.00 Northampton HS
Westfield High School 69.00 15.00 Putnam Vocational HS


Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Peralta, Yulive 12 Putnam 7.36 7.40 6
2 Bean, Catherine 11 Westfield Hi 7.49 7.42 6
3 Mastrio, Julia 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.55 7.76 6
Q-------------------------------------------------------------------7.84
4 Doolittle, Maddie 12 South Hadley HS 8.00 7.91 6 7.910
4 Owens, Hannah 10 Putnam 7.87 7.91 6 7.910
6 Steere, June 10 Northampton HS 8.14 7.95 5
7 Sinigur, Edeline 11 West Springfield 8.11 7.97 5
8 Nunally-Bess, Teyonce 11 Putnam 7.89 7.98 6
9 Krause, Hallie 10 Northampton HS 7.92 8.02 6
10 Pearson, Petrina 11 Putnam 8.04 8.12 6
11 Rita, Isabella 11 Minnechaug RegHS 8.07 8.15 5
12 Dufour, Grace 12 Athol High S 8.20 8.20 5
13 Alcaraz, Bella 10 South Hadley HS 8.15 8.21 5
14 Houle, Myah 11 South Hadley HS 8.08 8.26 5
15 Cusson, Athena 09 Chicopee HS 8.15 8.27 5 8.270
15 Nguyen, Jaclyn 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.30 8.27 4 8.270
17 Fisher-Piccininno, Monic 09 Northampton HS 8.39 8.29 4
18 Canata, Lauren 10 West Springfield 8.26 8.32 5
19 Goswami, Meena 10 Northampton HS 8.47 8.38 4
20 Sheehan, Morgan 12 Holyoke HS 8.38 8.40 4
21 Johnson, Tiana 10 Holyoke HS 8.42 8.42 4
22 Lehtomaki, Sadey 10 Athol High S 8.44 8.56 4
23 Jurkowski, Emily 11 Chicopee HS 8.60 8.61 3 8.610
23 Lounder, Caoilinn 10 Pioneer Vall 8.59 8.61 4 8.610
25 Pisciotta, Grace 10 South Hadley HS 8.71 8.63 3
26 Adams, Brynn 08 Mahar RegHS 8.72 8.63 3
27 Callahan, Marina 12 West Springfield 8.50 8.67 4
28 Serafinski, Madison 11 Westfield Hi 8.67 8.71 3
29 Unaitis, Alyson 10 Pioneer Vall 8.60 8.74 3
30 Matuszczak, Kealyn 12 Westfield Hi 9.30 8.77 1
31 Gauthier, Erin 09 Holyoke HS 9.12 8.82 1
32 Lambert, Karissa 11 Chicopee HS 9.02 8.85 2
33 Lenston, Zoe 12 Westfield Hi 9.02 8.86 2 8.860
33 Ferreira, Catriona 09 Minnechaug RegHS 9.10 8.86 2 8.860
35 Poudrier, Summer 10 Hampshire RegHS 9.03 8.94 2
36 Marsh, Gracie 11 Mahar RegHS 8.88 8.95 2
37 Sniezak, Maddie 12 West Springfield 9.03 9.00 2
38 Rooney, Kaylee 08 Hampshire RegHS 9.38 9.11 1
39 Cantwell, Delaney 07 Hampshire RegHS 9.12 9.19 1
40 Budine, Mattie 11 Mahar RegHS 9.35 9.20 1
41 Duchnowski, Madison 12 Athol High S 9.31 9.22 1
42 Roncone, Kailee 07 Hampshire RegHS 9.53 9.29 1
43 Colon, Ayiana 09 Holyoke HS 8.87 9.33 3
44 Potee, Jane 10 Pioneer Vall 8.74 9.39 3
45 Fortin, Aubrey 06 Athol High S 9.94 9.95 1
46 Laraway, Rachel 07 Pioneer Vall 8.99 10.14 2

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dawson, Farrell 11 South Hadley HS 43.56 43.36 8
2 Owens, Hannah 10 Putnam 45.36 44.95 8
Q------------------------------------------------------------------45.74
3 Chevan, Nava 12 Northampton HS 45.76 45.94 8
4 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 12 Holyoke HS 44.57 46.20 8
5 Bone, Emily 12 Westfield Hi 47.04 46.40 7
6 Dufour, Grace 12 Athol High S 46.58 46.54 7
7 Wing, Kendyll 11 Northampton HS 46.64 46.60 7
8 Mastrio, Julia 12 Minnechaug RegHS 47.42 46.89 6
9 Santos, Allyson 09 Minnechaug RegHS 46.44 47.20 7
10 Clauson, Rebekkah 11 Westfield Hi 50.83 47.50 4
11 Ginzburg, Samantha 12 Northampton HS 47.00 47.62 7
12 Servetnik, Nicole 12 Westfield Hi 48.07 47.68 6
13 Sanchez, Nayellie 10 Holyoke HS 47.11 47.85 7
14 Moreno, Catriona 09 Chicopee HS 47.97 47.97 6
15 Seabrooks, Syonah 11 Putnam 47.51 48.01 6
16 Sheehan, Kelsey 12 Minnechaug RegHS 47.75 48.85 6 48.841
17 Gaida, Ava 08 Hampshire RegHS 48.01 48.85 6 48.846
18 Pearson, Petrina 11 Putnam 48.22 49.43 5
19 Wresien, Lauryn 11 Holyoke HS 45.99 49.79 8
20 Burston, D'Adriana 11 Putnam 48.44 50.04 5
21 Bergeron, Emily 10 West Springfield 49.00 50.05 5
22 Drew, Mackinley 10 Mahar RegHS 49.18 50.28 5
23 Labonte, Rylee 09 Westfield Hi 49.98 50.51 5
24 Heinold, Clare 10 Minnechaug RegHS 50.08 50.55 5
25 Murphy, Kayley 09 Mahar RegHS 52.11 50.65 4
26 Adams, Brynn 08 Mahar RegHS 51.05 52.15 4
27 Rooney, Natalie 10 Hampshire RegHS 53.17 52.16 3
28 Bernard, Astha 09 Mahar RegHS 51.71 52.47 4
29 Lehtomaki, Sadey 10 Athol High S 50.80 52.77 4
30 Smith, Payton 12 West Springfield 55.00 53.37 3
31 Schark, Summer 09 South Hadley HS 54.03 55.09 3
32 Peterkin, Kayla 11 Chicopee HS 57.62 55.59 2
33 Cantwell, Delaney 07 Hampshire RegHS 56.23 55.62 3
34 Beckwith, Emma 10 West Springfield 55.06 55.74 3
35 Robak, Samantha 10 Chicopee HS 55.20 56.18 3
36 Tran, Alina 12 West Springfield 56.40 57.45 2
37 Meade, Sophia 11 Chicopee HS 59.00 58.10 2
38 Gagne, Emma 07 Pioneer Vall 1:02.00 58.19 1
39 Fortin, Aubrey 06 Athol High S 1:03.93 1:00.41 1
40 Ngure, Ester 09 South Hadley HS 1:12.21 1:09.88 1
41 Laraway, Rachel 07 Pioneer Vall 1:04.21 1:11.21 1
-- Mackey, Moira 12 South Hadley HS 50.50 DNF 4

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Biddle, Quincy 10 Northampton HS 1:47.89 1:48.61 2
2 Prenosil, Nina 11 Westfield Hi 1:48.49 1:49.13 2
Q----------------------------------------------------------------1:51.40
3 Smith, Liannah 11 Putnam 2:10.00 1:52.39 1
4 Aguiar, Ava 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:50.00 1:52.95 2
5 Chase, Caroline 10 Mahar RegHS 1:50.27 1:53.26 2
6 Curran, Annie 12 Hampshire RegHS 1:54.79 1:55.90 2
7 Schlosstein, Molly 11 South Hadley HS 1:54.90 1:56.09 2
8 Epstein, Izzy 09 Northampton HS 1:50.00 1:56.46 2
9 Reade, Norah 09 Northampton HS 1:58.00 1:56.57 2
10 Shimpach, Lily 10 Northampton HS 1:58.59 1:58.58 2
11 Alvarado, Megan 10 Westfield Hi 2:15.30 1:58.69 1
12 Hoar, Madison 09 Chicopee HS 2:01.90 2:00.45 2
13 Rich, Grace 10 Mahar RegHS 1:58.98 2:00.95 2
14 Baldwin, Samantha 09 Pioneer Vall 2:06.04 2:02.36 2
15 O'Keefe, Anna 10 Minnechaug RegHS 2:05.00 2:02.66 2
16 Dusseault, Lindsey 12 Holyoke HS 2:01.68 2:03.11 2
17 Bisson, Hannah 12 South Hadley HS 2:05.26 2:05.03 2
18 Gonzalez, Kiana 10 Minnechaug RegHS 2:00.66 2:06.06 2
19 Adams, Chloe 08 Hampshire RegHS 2:07.26 2:06.33 2
20 Suchenicz, Rylee 09 South Hadley HS 2:13.88 2:07.71 1
21 Gurung, Rubina 11 West Springfield 2:06.42 2:09.41 2
22 Karparis, Katie 12 Chicopee HS 2:07.53 2:14.24 1
23 Brainard, Paige 11 Holyoke HS 2:15.42 2:14.25 1
24 Shallcross, Katie 10 Hampshire RegHS 2:10.00 2:15.72 1
25 Skawski, Laila 10 Hampshire RegHS 2:11.03 2:17.92 1
26 Fedora, Marina 11 Chicopee HS 2:24.44 2:20.85 1
27 Naylor, Naomi 10 Putnam 2:35.00 2:27.28 1
28 Rivera, Jhared 12 West Springfield 2:30.00 2:29.31 1
29 Nunally-Bess, Teyonce 11 Putnam 2:21.17 2:30.91 1
30 Govin, Rachel 09 South Hadley HS 2:38.90 2:34.05 1
31 Mejia, Zulema 09 Putnam 2:34.40 2:34.49 1
32 McGuire, Gwendilyn 08 Athol High S 2:43.57 1
33 Daley, Gabby 12 West Springfield 2:40.65 2:46.07 1
34 Stern, Karenna 11 Westfield Hi 3:15.00 3:08.11 1 Breakline

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Reade, Maggie 11 Northampton HS 3:30.70 3:26.24 2
2 Aguiar, Ava 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:15.13 3:28.28 2
Q----------------------------------------------------------------3:29.30
3 Moriarty, Macey 11 South Hadley HS 3:32.02 3:30.85 2
4 Chimelis, Ashley 12 Chicopee HS 3:30.72 3:31.00 2
5 Evans, Anna 11 South Hadley HS 3:16.74 3:34.36 2
6 Daley, Abigail 11 Westfield Hi 3:31.75 3:34.96 2
7 Lofving, Lila 12 Northampton HS 3:30.31 3:36.49 2
8 Lynch, Taylor 09 Northampton HS 3:32.14 3:37.12 2
9 Jurkowski, Emily 11 Chicopee HS 3:33.97 3:37.70 2
10 Smith, Liannah 11 Putnam 3:39.65 3:42.35 2
11 Heilman, Laila 09 Pioneer Vall 3:40.64 3:42.45 2
12 O'Keefe, Anna 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:49.51 3:44.19 2
13 Curran, Annie 12 Hampshire RegHS 3:36.02 3:45.50 2
14 Stroganow, Annabell 11 Minnechaug RegHS 3:46.51 3:45.92 2
15 Rich, Grace 10 Mahar RegHS 3:54.43 3:52.07 2
16 Jenkins, Madeline 11 Hampshire RegHS 3:40.00 4:00.68 2
17 Norton, Maeve 11 Holyoke HS 4:08.97 4:01.72 1
18 Pollard, Allison 12 Minnechaug RegHS 3:58.72 4:03.24 1
19 Piantoni, Isabella 09 Chicopee HS 4:03.78 4:05.45 1
20 Thompson, Keanna 11 Mahar RegHS 4:14.20 4:06.83 1
21 Shallcross, Katie 10 Hampshire RegHS 4:11.83 4:09.88 1
22 Walder, Alaina 09 West Springfield 4:12.48 4:10.06 1
23 Wolfe, Elise 07 Mahar RegHS 4:24.95 4:18.94 1
24 Pirnie, Emmalene 09 West Springfield 4:27.04 4:44.35 1
25 Brown, Emilee 10 West Springfield 4:45.75 1
26 Harrington, Grace 12 South Hadley HS 4:15.52 4:50.68 1
27 Elias-Gillette, Mary 12 Hampshire RegHS 4:47.66 4:54.42 1
28 McGuire, Gwendilyn 08 Athol High S 4:52.02 4:55.51 1
29 Snow, Emma 07 Pioneer Vall 5:07.97 5:05.85 1
30 Guarente, Kristen 10 Westfield Hi 5:23.96 5:11.71 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Reade, Maggie 11 Northampton HS 5:55.22 5:46.39
2 Yount, Mary 12 Northampton HS 5:21.57 5:46.82
3 Evans, Anna 11 South Hadley HS 5:45.91 5:53.04
Q----------------------------------------------------------------5:56.50
4 Moreno, Denisha 12 Chicopee HS 6:06.65 5:59.24
5 Stroganow, Annabell 11 Minnechaug RegHS 6:16.62 6:03.02
6 Scott, Ashley 09 South Hadley HS 6:33.05 6:08.56
7 Baldwin, Samantha 09 Pioneer Vall 6:20.13 6:18.74
8 Werenski, Hailey 12 South Hadley HS 6:27.62 6:21.38
9 Heilman, Sahana 07 Pioneer Vall 6:20.11 6:31.05
10 Barry, Aviva 09 Northampton HS 6:40.52 6:39.53
11 McGrath, Madison 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:31.58 6:40.50
12 Chapman, Kyleigh 10 West Springfield 6:32.14 6:45.19
13 McDonald, Shea 09 Westfield Hi 6:45.55 6:51.49
14 Brown, Jenna 10 Westfield Hi 7:06.03 6:57.57
15 Bowler, Brenna 10 West Springfield 7:18.51 7:03.52
16 Marini-Rapoport, Esm 10 Northampton HS 7:16.45 7:04.37
17 Thompson, Keanna 11 Mahar RegHS 7:29.22 7:10.12
18 Cauley, Nora 10 West Springfield 7:19.57 7:11.67
19 Diaz, Melania 09 West Springfield 7:01.67 7:12.40
20 Savenko, Hannah 10 Chicopee HS 7:29.86 7:19.26
21 Galcznski, Elizabeth 10 Westfield Hi 7:28.17 7:38.45
22 Guerin, Makayla 11 South Hadley HS 8:08.38 8:03.55

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Yount, Mary 12 Northampton HS 11:18.17 12:37.92
2 Lofving, Lila 12 Northampton HS 13:05.32 12:38.04
3 Kennedy, Molly 11 West Springfield 13:34.22 12:59.45
Q-------------------------------------------------------------- 13:02.50
4 Moreno, Denisha 12 Chicopee HS 13:07.65 13:05.18
5 Andrew, Naomi 11 Northampton HS 12:57.56 13:09.50
6 Pollard, Allison 12 Minnechaug RegHS 13:29.86 13:43.66
7 McGrath, Madison 10 Minnechaug RegHS 13:59.38 13:53.99
8 Koester, Lucy 10 Pioneer Vall 14:13.21 14:00.47
9 Brooks, Sorrel 10 Chicopee HS 13:11.22 14:23.80
10 Gavel, Julia 12 West Springfield 15:24.10 15:20.72
11 Crowley, Brianne 12 West Springfield 15:25.94 15:21.31
12 Adams Causton, Nicole 12 Northampton HS 15:05.18 15:44.11
-- Wojnarowski, Sarah 10 South Hadley HS 15:54.29 DNF
-- Goodwin, Madeline 12 Westfield Hi 16:00.00 DNF
-- Richards, Brooke 11 West Springfield 15:45.00 DNF
-- Blackwelder, Emily 12 Westfield Hi 16:00.00 DNF
-- Daury, Luna 12 Westfield Hi 15:41.77 DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Doolittle, Maddie 12 South Hadley HS 9.25 9.51 4
2 Monroe, Talia 11 Northampton HS 9.98 9.91 4
Q-------------------------------------------------------------------9.98
3 Jordan, Adele 11 Northampton HS 9.71 10.00 4
4 Biddle, Quincy 10 Northampton HS 10.21 10.11 4
5 Marjanski, Lindsay 12 South Hadley HS 9.68 10.17 4
6 Servetnik, Nicole 12 Westfield Hi 10.20 10.19 4
7 Seabrooks, Syonah 11 Putnam 10.25 10.34 4
8 Amsden, Hannah 12 West Springfield 10.49 10.47 3
9 Hurley, Melanie 11 South Hadley HS 10.44 10.57 4
10 Blaney, Emma 11 South Hadley HS 10.63 10.75 3
11 Gaida, Ava 08 Hampshire RegHS 11.20 11.07 2
12 Rogers, Taryn 10 West Springfield 11.05 11.18 2
13 O'Keefe, Erin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 10.70 11.20 3
14 Bergeron, Ashley 11 West Springfield 11.01 11.21 3
15 Burzynski, Katie 11 Westfield Hi 11.83 11.28 1
16 Labonte, Rylee 09 Westfield Hi 10.85 11.30 3
17 Hensley, Lila 09 Northampton HS 11.62 11.45 2
18 Heilman, Sahana 07 Pioneer Vall 11.21 11.60 2
19 Reyes, Jay-Rielisse 10 Chicopee HS 11.81 11.93 2
20 Boman, McKayla 10 West Springfield 12.00 12.30 1
21 Galvan, Maya 09 Minnechaug RegHS 13.00 12.90 1
22 Cruz, Tiffany 08 Athol High S 12.73 13.71 1
23 Wilkinson, Emily 10 Chicopee HS 11.94 14.20 1

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Northampton HS 1:53.17 1:54.00 2
2 Westfield High School 1:56.23 1:56.17 2
3 Minnechaug RegHS 1:54.91 1:58.15 2
4 West Springfield HS 1:54.00 1:58.30 2
Q----------------------------------------------------------------1:59.20
5 Mahar RegHS 2:07.64 2:04.25 1
6 Hampshire RegHS 2:00.00 2:08.07 2
7 Chicopee HS 2:01.00 2:08.48 1
8 Pioneer Valley High School 2:20.67 2:10.54 1
9 Athol High School 2:15.00 2:10.73 1
10 Holyoke HS 2:07.11 2:10.86 1
11 South Hadley HS 2:30.00 2:14.11 1
-- Putnam Vocational HS 1:52.50 FS 2

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Amsden, Hannah 12 West Springfield 5-00.00 5-01.00
2 Marjanski, Lindsay 12 South Hadley HS 5-03.00 4-11.00
3 Boman, McKayla 10 West Springfield 4-10.00 J4-09.00
3 O'Keefe, Erin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-10.00 J4-09.00
5 Francis, Ella 11 South Hadley HS 4-10.00 J4-09.00
6 Sullivan, Kate 11 Northampton HS 4-07.75 J4-09.00
7 Sanford, Emma 09 South Hadley HS 4-08.00 J4-09.00
8 Feary, Marissa 11 Westfield Hi 4-07.00 J4-07.00
9 Wodecki, Hannah 10 Hampshire RegHS 4-09.00 J4-07.00
10 Cuthbert-Laidlaw, Anna 09 Northampton HS 4-05.00 J4-07.00
Q----------------------------------------------------------------4-07.00
11 Abild, Alexa 11 Northampton HS 4-10.00 J4-05.00
12 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 12 Holyoke HS 4-06.00 J4-05.00
13 Heilman, Laila 09 Pioneer Vall 4-04.00 J4-05.00
14 Suchenicz, Rylee 09 South Hadley HS 4-02.00 J4-03.00
15 Hensley, Lila 09 Northampton HS 4-06.00 J4-03.00
16 Sinigur, Edeline 11 West Springfield 4-02.00 J4-03.00
17 Heinold, Clare 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-04.00 J4-01.00
17 Colon, Hannah 11 Westfield Hi 4-01.00 J4-01.00
17 Burzynski, Katie 11 Westfield Hi 4-02.00 J4-01.00
17 Mastrio, Julia 12 Minnechaug RegHS 4-06.00 J4-01.00
21 Chimelis, Ashley 12 Chicopee HS 4-02.00 J4-01.00
21 Letendre, Emily 12 West Springfield 4-01.00 J4-01.00
23 Adams, Brynn 08 Mahar RegHS 4-03.00 J4-01.00
23 Drew, Mackinley 10 Mahar RegHS 4-04.00 J4-01.00
25 Smith, Jadyn 09 Chicopee HS 3-10.00 J4-01.00
26 Wresien, Lauryn 11 Holyoke HS 4-02.00 J3-11.00
27 Cantwell, Delaney 07 Hampshire RegHS 3-09.00 J3-11.00
-- Dusseault, Lindsey 12 Holyoke HS 4-02.00 FAIL
-- Wodecki, Hailey 08 Hampshire RegHS 3-09.00 FAIL
-- Robak, Samantha 10 Chicopee HS 4-01.00 FAIL
-- Norton, Maeve 11 Holyoke HS 4-01.00 FAIL

Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Dawson, Farrell 11 South Hadley HS 16-01.25 16-07.75 2
2 Cusson, Athena 09 Chicopee HS 15-08.00 15-07.50 2
3 Taylor, Emily 11 West Springfield 15-01.50 15-06.50 2
4 Jordan, Adele 11 Northampton HS 15-06.50 15-00.25 2
5 Dufour, Grace 12 Athol High S 15-02.50 14-11.00 2
Q---------------------------------------------------------------14-08.75
6 Servetnik, Nicole 12 Westfield Hi 14-10.50 14-07.50 2
6 Sanchez, Nayellie 10 Holyoke HS 14-07.00 14-07.50 2
8 Sinigur, Edeline 11 West Springfield 14-06.50 14-04.50 2
9 Marjanski, Lindsay 12 South Hadley HS 14-10.50 14-04.00 2
10 Rich, Grace 10 Mahar RegHS 14-05.50 14-02.50 2
11 Reynolds, Kendall 10 Northampton HS 15-05.00 14-01.50 2
12 O'Keefe, Erin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 13-06.00 13-10.00 1
13 Biddle, Quincy 10 Northampton HS 14-09.75 13-08.00 2
14 Rita, Isabella 11 Minnechaug RegHS 12-10.00 13-07.50 1
15 Schlosstein, Molly 11 South Hadley HS 14-07.75 13-07.00 2
16 Heilman, Laila 09 Pioneer Vall 14-04.00 J13-04.00 2
17 Johnson, Tiana 10 Holyoke HS 14-01.00 J13-04.00 2
18 Drew, Mackinley 10 Mahar RegHS 13-01.75 13-02.00 1
19 Heilman, Sahana 07 Pioneer Vall 12-11.00 12-11.75 1
20 Carnes, Lauren 09 Westfield Hi 13-03.50 12-09.00 1
21 Lehtomaki, Sadey 10 Athol High S 13-07.50 12-08.00 2
22 Miller, Haley 09 Northampton HS 13-10.25 12-07.75 2
23 Unaitis, Alyson 10 Pioneer Vall 12-04.00 12-04.50 1
24 Alcaraz, Bella 10 South Hadley HS 13-03.50 12-04.25 1
25 Gaida, Ava 08 Hampshire RegHS 13-09.50 12-04.00 2
26 Connolly, Aylei 09 Westfield Hi 12-06.00 12-02.00 1
27 Gauthier, Erin 09 Holyoke HS 12-02.00 12-01.00 1
28 Cavanaugh, Rylie 10 Chicopee HS 11-03.25 12-00.00 1
29 Bernard, Astha 09 Mahar RegHS 13-00.00 11-10.50 1
30 Adams, Brynn 08 Mahar RegHS 13-10.50 11-10.00 2
31 Meade, Sophia 11 Chicopee HS 12-05.00 11-09.50 1
32 Moreno, Catriona 09 Chicopee HS 13-06.00 J11-06.25 2
33 Chaput, Kylie 12 West Springfield 13-03.00 J11-06.25 1
34 Nguyen, Jaclyn 10 Minnechaug RegHS 12-00.00 11-02.25 1
35 Adams, Chloe 08 Hampshire RegHS 11-00.50 10-10.00 1
36 Roncone, Kailee 07 Hampshire RegHS 11-04.00 10-00.00 1
37 Duchnowski, Madison 12 Athol High S 10-01.00 9-03.75 1
38 Negron, Aleahny 09 Holyoke HS 11-04.00 8-08.75 1
39 Melvin, Erin 12 West Springfield 13-00.00 8-06.00 1
-- Mejia, Zulema 09 Putnam 10-00.00 FOUL 1

Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wodecki, Hannah 10 Hampshire RegHS 30-02.50 29-08.50 2
2 Bui-Henry, Alex  12 West Springfield  28-00.25   29-04.00  2
​​Q---------------------------------------------------------------28-10.50
2 Szymt, Julia 12 Chicopee HS 27-05.25 28-04.00 2
3 Foley, Breann 12 South Hadley HS 28-11.00 28-02.00 2
4 Lozada, Kassandra 12 Chicopee HS 28-05.00 28-01.50 2
5 Harrington, Madison 11 Mahar RegHS 27-00.50 27-03.00 1
6 Matuszczak, Kealyn 12 Westfield Hi 25-02.50 27-01.50 2
7 Dalmau-Gonzalez, Rashell 12 Athol High S 27-10.25 26-07.75 2
8 Foley, Maddie 11 South Hadley HS 25-00.50 25-06.50 2
9 Baranowski, Lauren 10 Northampton HS 22-04.50 25-02.50 1
10 Jackson, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 28-11.00 24-10.25 2
11 Drew, Quincey 11 Mahar RegHS 25-07.00 24-09.00 2
12 Wodecki, Hailey 08 Hampshire RegHS 23-07.00 24-03.00 2
13 Robak, Julia 10 Chicopee HS 24-03.00 23-08.00 2
14 Smith, Caitlin 12 West Springfield 23-04.50 23-00.50 1
15 Liventsov, Veronika 12 West Springfield 24-04.00 23-00.00 2
16 Springfield, Ava 10 Northampton HS 23-11.00 22-10.00 2
17 Gebo, Hallie 11 Chicopee HS 24-04.00 22-08.00 2
18 Cyr, Laura 12 Westfield Hi 25-00.00 22-07.50 2
19 Lynn, Courtney 12 Minnechaug RegHS 25-02.50 22-07.00 2
20 Tiangbe, Yole 12 West Springfield 24-08.00 22-04.50 2
21 Heinold, Clare 10 Minnechaug RegHS 20-00.00 21-09.00 1
22 Robertson, Madelyn 11 Athol High S 22-03.50 21-06.00 1
23 Band, Sophia 09 Northampton HS 22-11.50 21-03.00 1
24 Clauson, Roxana 10 Northampton HS 20-09.50 20-00.50 1
25 Parsons, Chloe 10 South Hadley HS 19-05.75 19-11.00 1
26 Young, Ziona 10 Holyoke HS 19-02.00 18-10.00 1
27 Sheehan, Kelsey 12 Minnechaug RegHS 20-00.00 18-09.75 1
28 Duchnowski, Madison 12 Athol High S 17-11.00 18-02.00 1
29 Elias-Gillette, Mary 12 Hampshire RegHS 19-05.25 17-07.50 1
30 Boutell, Lacee 10 Mahar RegHS 17-06.50 17-07.00 1
31 Ferreira, Catriona 09 Minnechaug RegHS 20-00.00 15-04.75 1
32 Goulston, Eliana 08 Pioneer Vall 15-01.00 13-04.00 1
33 Hardy, Lillian 07 Mahar RegHS 14-11.00 11-07.50 1

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Clarke, Jonas 10 South Hadley HS 6.51 6.56 6
2 Castro, Jean Paul 11 Putnam 6.82 6.79 6
3 Lozinski, Cole 12 West Springfield 6.93 6.86 6
4 Drugan, Shea 11 Westfield Hi 6.90 6.89 6
5 Grossi, Anthony 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.01 6.92 5
6 Clarke, A'Yuri 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6.78 6.93 6
7 Brewster, William 11 Westfield Hi 6.98 7.02 6 7.020
7 Fletcher, Jasper 11 Northampton HS 7.23 7.02 4 7.020
Q-------------------------------------------------------------------7.04
9 Hodgson, Rowan 09 Northampton HS 7.08 7.07 5
10 Holden, Brett 11 Northampton HS 6.99 7.09 6 7.081
11 Dancy, Javari 11 Chicopee HS 6.99 7.09 6 7.083
12 Griffin, Josiah 11 West Springfield 7.06 7.14 5
13 Evans, Tyler 10 South Hadley HS 7.15 7.16 5
14 Hill, Keyshawn 12 West Springfield 7.08 7.17 5 7.170
14 Couture, James 11 South Hadley HS 7.18 7.17 5 7.170
16 Swinehart, Jacob 12 Holyoke HS 7.05 7.22 5 7.220
16 Jacobs, Jerome 12 Chicopee HS 7.29 7.22 4 7.220
18 Abrams, Theo 11 South Hadley HS 7.30 7.27 4
19 Rowe, Taron 11 Putnam 7.27 7.28 4
20 Rodgers, William 11 Putnam 7.32 7.38 4
21 Lutz, Keegan 11 Athol High S 7.37 7.41 4
22 Deane, Owen 11 Pioneer Vall 7.48 7.46 3
23 Johnson, Gavin 11 Pioneer Vall 7.42 7.48 3
24 Deleo, Parker 12 Athol High S 7.45 7.54 3
25 Sanchez Diaz, Calet 09 Holyoke HS 7.77 7.60 2
26 Tracy, Cody 11 Minnechaug RegHS 7.69 7.63 3 7.630
26 Ford, Nicholas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.63 5 7.630
28 Braastad, Aiden 12 Hampshire RegHS 7.24 7.65 4
29 Gonzalez Melendez, Bryan 12 Holyoke HS 7.72 7.68 3 7.680
29 Raftery, Corey 10 Chicopee HS 7.74 7.68 2 7.680
31 Bidus, Nathaniel 12 Northampton HS 7.66 7.69 3
32 Baush, Ethan 12 Westfield Hi 7.91 7.78 2
33 Marconi, Gulian 10 Hampshire RegHS 7.31 7.79 4 7.790
33 Sullivan, Gavin 09 Holyoke HS 7.78 7.79 2 7.790
35 Quiles-Pesquira, David 09 Putnam 7.72 7.86 3
36 Singh, Ronald 10 West Springfield 7.60 7.93 3
37 Doyle, Cameron 09 Mahar RegHS 7.95 7.96 2
38 Tolppa, Koda 07 Athol High S 8.13 7.98 1
39 Reese, Spencer 09 Hampshire RegHS 8.00 8.15 2
40 Loud, Peter 09 Pioneer Vall 8.11 8.30 2
41 Ouellet, Aaron 07 Athol High S 8.13 8.31 1
42 LeBlanc, Bradley 08 Mahar RegHS 8.41 8.45 1
43 Lemay, Devin 08 Hampshire RegHS 8.67 8.59 1
44 de Ruiter, Griffen 08 Pioneer Vall 8.82 8.64 1
45 Connally, Connor 09 Westfield Hi 8.86 9.04 1
46 Gilmore, Max 10 Mahar RegHS 12.53 12.92 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kostanksi, Hayden 12 West Springfield 38.36 37.87 8
Q------------------------------------------------------------------38.99
2 Rodrigo, Dominik 11 Chicopee HS 39.55 39.27 8
3 Solopa, Nikita 11 Westfield Hi 39.94 39.45 7
4 Zuckerman, Kaleb 12 Northampton HS 40.19 39.53 7
5 Kikwala, Chris 12 West Springfield 39.27 39.72 8
6 Grossi, Anthony 11 Minnechaug RegHS 39.82 5
7 Ryan, Matt 11 West Springfield 39.85 40.15 7
8 Lutz, Keegan 11 Athol High S 40.79 40.27 7
9 Evans, Tyler 10 South Hadley HS 40.93 40.34 6
10 Clarke, A'Yuri 10 Minnechaug RegHS 38.92 40.41 8
11 Sloat, Emery 10 West Springfield 41.15 40.67 6
12 Holden, Brett 11 Northampton HS 41.32 40.78 6
13 Espinoza, Rodrigo 11 Holyoke HS 41.68 41.02 5
14 Kennedy, Dylan 10 Holyoke HS 41.51 41.32 6
15 Deane, Owen 11 Pioneer Vall 41.61 41.59 5
16 Sibley-Welch, Liam 10 South Hadley HS 40.93 41.66 6
17 Zaruma buri, Edwin 12 Northampton HS 40.50 41.68 7
18 Pisciotta, Anthony 12 South Hadley HS 41.60 42.33 5
19 Dancy, Javari 11 Chicopee HS 41.55 42.38 5
20 Beckel, Erik 10 Minnechaug RegHS 41.99 42.51 5
21 Krawiec, Nicholas 10 Westfield Hi 43.51 42.97 3
22 Delgado, William 10 Hampshire RegHS 43.38 42.98 4
23 Rawson, Sean 10 Westfield Hi 42.93 43.03 4
24 Deleo, Parker 12 Athol High S 41.39 43.14 6
25 Bourassa, Adam 11 Putnam 43.27 43.73 4
26 Tadeo, Brendan 12 Chicopee HS 44.29 44.09 3
27 Johnson, Gavin 11 Pioneer Vall 45.11 44.32 3
28 Sullivan, Gavin 09 Holyoke HS 43.96 44.92 3
29 Merced, Disjuan 12 Chicopee HS 45.86 45.04 2
30 Hoefler, John 12 South Hadley HS 45.52 45.21 3
31 Connor, Owen 08 Hampshire RegHS 45.04 45.34 3
32 Loud, Cobi 12 Hampshire RegHS 50.00 45.65 1
33 Loud, Peter 09 Pioneer Vall 49.97 49.06 2
34 LeBlanc, Bradley 08 Mahar RegHS 47.03 49.23 2
35 de Ruiter, Griffen 08 Pioneer Vall 49.79 50.32 2
36 Barrieau, Hayden 07 Athol High S 49.92 51.21 2
37 Plumer, Benjamin 08 Hampshire RegHS 50.58 53.88 1
38 Arnold, Jack 07 Mahar RegHS 54.44 54.46 1
39 Banza, Divin 11 Putnam 46.00 55.19 2
40 Young, Richard 09 Athol High S 56.63 57.86 1
41 Gilmore, Max 10 Mahar RegHS 57.35 1:01.18 1
-- Castro, Jean Paul 11 Putnam 38.77 DNF 8

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Kennedy, Justin 12 South Hadley HS 1:26.26 1:25.28 2
2 LaClair, Simon 12 Northampton HS 1:30.00 1:25.83 2
3 Fuehr, Christian 12 Minnechaug RegHS 1:28.58 1:28.06 2
4 Kro, Donovan 12 Holyoke HS 1:28.11 1:28.31 2
5 Stathatos, Nick 12 Westfield Hi 1:29.75 1:29.97 2
6 Revelo, Jacob 12 Northampton HS 1:31.00 1:31.17 2
Q--------------------------------------------------------------- 1:32.30
7 Rios, Misael 10 Holyoke HS 1:33.56 1:32.31 2
8 Morganelli, Raphael 12 Westfield Hi 1:30.00 1:33.18 2
9 Marconi, Gulian 10 Hampshire RegHS 1:36.00 1:33.92 2
10 Savenson, Eben 12 Northampton HS 1:40.00 1:34.32 2
11 Kopie, Jadyn 11 Hampshire RegHS 1:36.05 1:34.56 2
12 Kennedy, Evan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:36.30 1:34.85 2
13 Guzik, Marcel 11 Holyoke HS 1:31.92 1:35.56 2
14 Rawson, Brian 12 Westfield Hi 1:30.00 1:35.71 2
15 Bojito, Jacob 11 Putnam 1:33.55 1:38.03 2
16 Turgeon, Jacob 10 West Springfield 1:40.00 1:38.96 2
17 Hoar, Jacob 10 Chicopee HS 1:40.10 1:40.17 2
18 Faiella, Jackson 12 Hampshire RegHS 1:38.40 1:40.17 2
19 Rist, Jakob 11 Holyoke HS 1:39.46 1:41.19 2
20 Doyle, Cameron 09 Mahar RegHS 1:42.89 1:43.48 1
21 Malinoski, Paul 12 West Springfield 1:44.21 1:43.63 1
22 Olivo, Andre 11 West Springfield 1:42.05 1:44.75 2
23 Rosa, Carlos 12 Chicopee HS 1:44.10 1:46.17 1
24 DiDonato, Liam 09 Mahar RegHS 1:46.62 1:47.85 1
25 Sherman, Matthew 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:45.39 1:47.95 1
26 Lamas, Patrick 11 West Springfield 1:47.12 1:49.09 1
27 Tessicini, Kevin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:50.00 1:49.88 1
28 Martin, Daniel 07 Hampshire RegHS 1:52.68 1:51.92 1
29 Ninotti, Walter 10 Westfield Hi 1:45.00 1:52.12 1
30 Ouellet, Aaron 07 Athol High S 1:52.38 1:52.19 1
31 Tolppa, Koda 07 Athol High S 1:52.30 1
32 Kovalchik, Caleb 12 South Hadley HS 1:45.40 1:55.41 1
33 Lemelin, Gabriel 10 Chicopee HS 1:55.69 1:56.13 1
34 Ortiz-Santiago, Fernando 10 Putnam 2:00.80 1:57.86 1
35 Britt, Aiden 07 Mahar RegHS 2:00.87 1:58.70 1
36 Curtis, Henry 11 Pioneer Vall 1:54.73 2:01.39 1
37 Ouellet, Brandon 10 Athol High S 2:05.25 2:03.21 1
38 Bowers, Ethan 07 Mahar RegHS 2:15.37 2:12.82 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Nekitopoulos, John 12 West Springfield 2:47.00 2:42.68 2
2 Fuehr, Christian 12 Minnechaug RegHS 2:47.18 2:42.73 2
3 Lesperance, Tobias 12 Northampton HS 2:51.57 2
4 Lischetti, Jonathan 11 Northampton HS 2:52.45 2:51.85 2
5 Terlik, Hunter 11 Chicopee HS 3:02.39 2:52.63 2
6 O'Donnell, Liam 10 Mahar RegHS 2:52.28 2:53.40 2
7 Lance, Miles 11 Hampshire RegHS 2:56.55 2:54.30 2
8 Longey, Seth 10 West Springfield 3:00.39 2:59.85 2
9 Venne, Pierre-Marie 12 Northampton HS 3:07.87 3:01.17 2
10 Narey, Jack 11 Holyoke HS 3:00.69 3:02.38 2
11 Aubin, Steven 12 West Springfield 2:56.14 3:02.53 2
12 Petrosky, Grant 11 South Hadley HS 3:05.70 3:02.66 2
Q----------------------------------------------------------------3:02.90
13 Franco, Joseph 12 West Springfield 3:10.26 3:03.38 2
14 Guzik, Marcel 11 Holyoke HS 2:58.67 3:05.08 2
15 Baptiste, Harry 10 South Hadley HS 3:10.72 3:05.65 2
16 Benjamin, Ari 11 Northampton HS 3:10.86 3:06.26 2
17 Marcucci, Anthony 12 Athol High S 2:59.70 3:06.98 2
18 Soltysik, Colby 12 Athol High S 3:10.91 3:11.87 2
19 Conrad, Zachary 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:06.63 3:12.31 2
20 Young, Ryan 11 Athol High S 3:13.78 3:16.20 1
21 Kent, Zachary 10 Holyoke HS 3:20.11 3:16.85 1
22 Moran, Levi 09 Pioneer Vall 3:27.49 3:17.13 1
23 McMinn, Sean 10 Minnechaug RegHS 3:27.19 3:18.45 1
24 DiDonato, Liam 09 Mahar RegHS 3:26.98 3:18.70 1
25 Rea, Alan 10 Athol High S 3:20.00 3:20.81 1
26 O'Neil, Aidan 11 Chicopee HS 3:08.46 3:21.92 2
27 Dresser, Cameron 11 Pioneer Vall 3:30.12 3:27.43 1
28 Champagne, Tyler 12 Westfield Hi 3:41.95 3:31.65 1
29 Foe, Cameron 09 Chicopee HS 3:47.06 3:32.94 1
30 Seymour, Dominick 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:30.35 3:34.35 1
31 Oligino, Aiden 11 Hampshire RegHS 3:47.00 3:38.23 1
32 Vergara Ayala, Josan 11 Putnam 3:40.89 3:38.69 1
33 Lukasik, Ian 09 Westfield Hi 3:34.76 3:38.97 1
34 Ortiz-Santiago, Fernando 10 Putnam 3:41.00 3:42.61 1
35 Vignato, Ethan 09 Chicopee HS 4:07.85 3:51.37 1
36 Dowler, Alexander 08 Mahar RegHS 3:54.33 3:52.78 1
37 Hillenbrand, Reese 11 Hampshire RegHS 3:47.00 3:52.88 1
38 Singh, Ezekiel 07 Pioneer Vall 4:28.51 4:24.87 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Lesperance, Tobias 12 Northampton HS 4:44.40 4:41.58 2
2 Cote, Bradyn 12 South Hadley HS 4:44.68 4:48.72 2
3 Marcucci, Anthony 12 Athol High S 5:04.89 4:58.84 2
Q----------------------------------------------------------------4:59.70
4 Olsson, Tor 11 Northampton HS 5:05.11 5:02.83 2
5 Sippel, Lars 11 Northampton HS 4:51.75 5:03.72 2
6 Roncone, Nitesh 10 Hampshire RegHS 5:05.56 5:04.24 2
7 Paik, Kai 10 Northampton HS 5:15.34 5:04.99 2
8 White, Liam 10 West Springfield 5:13.69 5:15.34 2
9 Diaz-Moore, Marco 11 Holyoke HS 5:26.87 5:22.14 2
10 Johnston, Anthony 11 West Springfield 5:25.19 5:25.95 2
11 deRuiter, Noah 11 Pioneer Vall 5:25.38 5:29.65 2
12 McDermott, Matt 10 South Hadley HS 5:27.09 5:35.19 2
13 Sanford, Ashton 11 South Hadley HS 5:29.95 5:36.81 2
14 O'Neil, Aidan 11 Chicopee HS 5:21.85 5:39.73 2
15 Johnson, Camdyn 11 Mahar RegHS 5:15.76 5:41.09 2
16 Muldrew, Aaron 12 Westfield Hi 5:20.00 5:43.54 2
17 Sullivan, Aidan 11 Holyoke HS 6:04.46 5:44.40 1
18 Seymour, Alex 11 West Springfield 5:55.00 5:44.42 1
19 Little, Manny 11 Pioneer Vall 6:25.23 5:44.89 1
20 Moulton, Evan 07 Hampshire RegHS 5:54.29 5:44.97 1
21 Manning, Thomas 10 Minnechaug RegHS 5:48.51 5:52.07 2
22 Gelinas, Benjamin 12 Westfield Hi 6:00.00 5:53.29 1
23 Cahill, Tim 08 Hampshire RegHS 5:50.00 5:56.39 1
24 Bodenstein, Brian 12 Pioneer Vall 6:07.40 5:57.34 1
25 Aronson, Evan 09 West Springfield 6:07.94 6:06.63 1
26 Wiseman, Alex 08 Athol High S 6:21.26 6:25.81 1
27 Gemelli, Michael 08 Mahar RegHS 6:28.11 6:26.25 1
28 Crombie, Joshua 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7:00.00 6:29.02 1
29 Gebhardt, Tommy 11 South Hadley HS 6:00.19 6:32.77 1
30 Rich, Noah 08 Mahar RegHS 6:30.00 6:41.42 1
31 Gallo, Anthony 08 Mahar RegHS 6:30.00 6:44.09 1
32 Hennessey, William 11 Westfield Hi 6:53.70 6:54.84 1
33 Sarno, Joseph 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7:07.96 7:00.38 1
34 Harrison, Henry 07 Hampshire RegHS 6:58.26 7:04.87 1

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 MacFadzen, Maxwell 12 Hampshire RegHS 10:37.84 10:26.66
Q---------------------------------------------------------------10:44.80
2 Howe, Benjamin 12 Northampton HS 11:00.00 11:05.12
3 LaClair, Simon 12 Northampton HS 10:56.56 11:05.13
4 Aubin, Steven 12 West Springfield 11:17.06 11:07.99
5 O'Grady, Andrew 11 South Hadley HS 11:08.56 11:12.16
6 deRuiter, Noah 11 Pioneer Vall 11:40.91 11:22.28
7 Donnelly, Isidore 11 Northampton HS 11:30.00 11:23.47
8 Johnson, Camdyn 11 Mahar RegHS 11:24.31 11:26.88
9 Franco, Joseph 12 West Springfield 11:23.68 11:30.84
10 Young, Ryan 11 Athol High S 11:46.78 11:38.59
11 Brisson, Nick 08 Hampshire RegHS 11:47.36 11:42.17
12 Manning, Thomas 10 Minnechaug RegHS 12:18.98 12:13.16
13 Elias-Gillette, Nicholas 08 Hampshire RegHS 12:37.22 12:28.44
14 Armstrong, Levi 09 Northampton HS 12:20.53 12:28.48
15 Cahill, Tim 08 Hampshire RegHS 12:39.64 12:31.97
16 Jacobson, Sean 10 West Springfield 12:06.34 12:37.90
17 Seymour, Dominick 09 Minnechaug RegHS 12:29.96 12:53.34
18 Rossmeisl, Adam 11 West Springfield 13:05.34 12:54.83

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Ghalayini, Samir 12 Westfield Hi 8.70 8.85 3
2 Lopez, Davian 11 South Hadley HS 9.03 8.88 3
3 Martin, Brenden 12 West Springfield 9.35 9.03 3
Q-------------------------------------------------------------------9.03
4 Rosa, Carlos 12 Chicopee HS 9.21 9.21 3
5 Zuckerman, Kaleb 12 Northampton HS 9.35 9.31 3
6 Caron, Michael 11 West Springfield 9.25 9.35 3
7 Greve, Julian 11 Hampshire RegHS 9.54 9.68 3 9.672
8 Wadzinski, Luke 10 Minnechaug RegHS 9.80 9.68 2 9.675
9 Williams, Boston 09 West Springfield 10.40 9.80 2
10 Ghalayini, Ziyad 10 Westfield Hi 9.81 10.08 2
11 Hammon, Devin 10 Chicopee HS 10.25 10.38 2
12 Koutrakos, Micheal 10 Athol High S 10.77 10.57 1
13 Hillenbrand, Reese 11 Hampshire RegHS 10.61 10.60 2
14 Sibley-Welch, Liam 10 South Hadley HS 9.60 10.91 3
15 Cote, Tim 10 South Hadley HS 10.97 10.92 1
16 Aldrich, Zachery 12 Athol High S 10.88 11.02 1
17 Smith, Justin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 10.63 11.10 2 11.098
18 Oligino, Aiden 11 Hampshire RegHS 11.64 11.10 1 11.100
19 Tracy, Cody 11 Minnechaug RegHS 10.60 11.39 2
20 Williams, Scott 11 Chicopee HS 11.45 11.61 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Westfield High School 1:36.00 1:34.74 2
2 West Springfield HS 1:37.80 1:37.86 2
3 South Hadley HS 1:39.50 1:38.83 2
4 Northampton HS 1:38.00 1:39.53 2
5 Minnechaug RegHS 1:40.87 1:42.91 2
Q----------------------------------------------------------------1:43.60
6 Holyoke HS 1:46.11 1:45.42 1
7 Hampshire RegHS 1:48.00 1:45.46 1
8 Chicopee HS 1:41.12 1:46.85 1
9 Athol High School 1:49.00 1:52.37 1
10 Pioneer Valley High School 1:55.93 1:53.80 1

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Denoronha, Josh 09 Hampshire RegHS 5-11.00 5-09.00
2 Rivas, Antonio 11 West Springfield 5-06.00 J5-07.00
2 Clark, Julian 11 Northampton HS 5-08.00 J5-07.00
Q----------------------------------------------------------------5-06.00
4 Davila, Elias 11 West Springfield 5-06.00 J5-05.00
5 Piper, Robert 12 Westfield Hi 5-03.00 J5-05.00
6 Barouxis-Kroll, Alex 12 Westfield Hi 5-03.00 J5-01.00
6 Hynes, Mason 11 Westfield Hi 5-03.00 J5-01.00
6 Fonseca, Bret 12 Chicopee HS 5-04.00 J5-01.00
9 Dallasta, Brennan 11 West Springfield 5-02.00 J5-01.00
10 O'Donnell, Liam 10 Mahar RegHS 5-08.00 J5-01.00
10 Levrault, Ryan 12 South Hadley HS 5-02.00 J5-01.00
10 Morganelli, Raphael 12 Westfield Hi 5-03.00 J5-01.00
13 Sibley-Welch, Liam 10 South Hadley HS 5-03.00 J5-01.00
14 Medina-Moran, Javier 10 West Springfield 5-03.00 J4-11.00
15 Ford, Nicholas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5-04.00 J4-11.00
15 Villegas, Michael 12 Holyoke HS 5-04.00 J4-11.00
17 Deleo, Parker 12 Athol High S 5-02.00 J4-09.00
17 Koutrakos, Micheal 10 Athol High S 5-01.00 J4-09.00
19 Sanford, Ashton 11 South Hadley HS 5-01.00 J4-09.00
-- Liverseidge, Andrew 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-09.00 NH
-- Perham, Mason 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5-08.00 NH
-- Tracy, Cody 11 Minnechaug RegHS 4-09.00 NH
-- Caldanaro, Alexandar 10 Northampton HS 4-10.00 NH
-- Godden, Nate 09 Hampshire RegHS 4-08.00 NH
-- Aldrich, Zachery 12 Athol High S 4-09.00 NH
-- Dostal, Simon 09 Northampton HS 4-09.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rodrigo, Dominik 11 Chicopee HS 19-01.00 19-11.00 2
2 McCarthy, Kevyn 11 Chicopee HS 18-05.75 19-04.50 2
3 Davila, Elias 11 West Springfield 19-01.00 19-01.25 2
4 Ryan, Matt 11 West Springfield 17-08.50 18-11.50 2
5 Pisciotta, Anthony 12 South Hadley HS 18-05.00 18-09.00 2
Q---------------------------------------------------------------18-09.00
6 Villegas, Michael 12 Holyoke HS 18-05.00 18-07.00 2
7 Zuckerman, Kaleb 12 Northampton HS 18-09.75 18-06.25 2
8 Griffin, Josiah 11 West Springfield 18-09.50 18-05.50 2
9 Fonseca, Bret 12 Chicopee HS 18-06.00 18-05.00 2
10 Liverseidge, Andrew 10 Minnechaug RegHS 16-11.50 18-04.25 1
11 Falcone, Jace 10 Minnechaug RegHS 15-11.50 18-02.00 1
12 Williams, Kiel 10 Minnechaug RegHS 18-04.00 18-00.50 2
13 Thomson, Asa 12 Northampton HS 18-07.50 18-00.25 2
14 O'Donnell, Liam 10 Mahar RegHS 17-05.50 17-11.50 2
15 Greve, Julian 11 Hampshire RegHS 18-04.00 17-10.00 2
16 Abrams, Theo 11 South Hadley HS 18-05.00 17-05.75 2
17 Hynes, Mason 11 Westfield Hi 17-03.50 17-00.50 2
18 Gonzalez Melendez, Bryan 12 Holyoke HS 17-10.00 16-09.75 2
19 Ramic, Emrah 11 West Springfield 16-05.25 16-08.25 1
20 Bourassa, Adam 11 Putnam 16-04.50 16-03.25 1
21 Dostal, Simon 09 Northampton HS 16-08.25 16-02.50 1
22 deRuiter, Noah 11 Pioneer Vall 15-05.00 16-02.00 1
23 Godden, Nate 09 Hampshire RegHS 16-01.00 15-10.50 1
24 Jalbert, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 17-01.50 15-06.75 1
25 Soltysik, Colby 12 Athol High S 16-09.50 14-09.25 1
25 Beiser, Seth 12 South Hadley HS 16-09.50 14-09.25 1
27 Raftery, Corey 10 Chicopee HS 15-00.00 14-01.75 1
28 Aldrich, Zachery 12 Athol High S 16-03.50 13-04.00 1
29 Siff, Caleb 09 Hampshire RegHS 13-01.50 13-01.25 1
30 Doyle, Cameron 09 Mahar RegHS 13-08.75 13-00.75 1
-- Fletcher, Jasper 11 Northampton HS 16-09.75 FOUL 1

Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Levrault, Ryan 12 South Hadley HS 47-02.50 45-07.50 2
2 Griggs, Bailey 11 West Springfield 40-10.00 41-10.25 2
3 Kearney, Keegan 12 West Springfield 46-08.25 41-08.75 2
4 Jacobs, Jerome 12 Chicopee HS 40-07.00 39-05.50 2
Q---------------------------------------------------------------38-05.25
5 Holden, Brett 11 Northampton HS 40-06.50 38-04.50 2
6 O'Connell, Zach 11 Hampshire RegHS 38-04.25 37-11.25 2
7 Stupelis, Rayqwaun 11 West Springfield 35-05.00 37-09.50 2
8 Diggins, John 12 Northampton HS 37-09.00 37-06.50 2
9 Greve, Julian 11 Hampshire RegHS 35-07.75 37-00.00 2
10 Frangie, Nicholas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 37-09.25 36-06.00 2
11 Jackson, Jakob 10 South Hadley HS 34-07.00 35-06.50 2
12 Suhocki, Anthony 12 Westfield Hi 34-03.75 35-04.75 2
13 White, Daniel 12 Northampton HS 34-07.75 35-02.00 2
14 Soltysik, Colby 12 Athol High S 34-02.00 33-07.50 2
15 Serrano, Joe 12 Chicopee HS 33-00.00 33-01.25 2
16 Stenson, Lucas 12 Northampton HS 33-07.50 32-10.25 2
17 Sanabria, Christopher 12 Putnam 33-10.50 32-09.25 2
18 Butcher, Clark 12 Minnechaug RegHS 33-03.50 J32-09.00 2
19 Mezzetti, Anthony 12 Chicopee HS 34-08.00 J32-09.00 2
20 Frazer, Donevin 11 West Springfield 32-04.00 J31-11.50 2
21 Montilla, Maruy 11 Putnam 31-06.75 J31-11.50 1
22 Braastad, Ethen 10 Hampshire RegHS 32-09.50 31-08.50 2
23 Barnes, Sam 10 Hampshire RegHS 31-11.00 31-01.00 2
24 Hicklen, Mack 12 Minnechaug RegHS 28-01.00 30-11.00 1
25 Swinehart, Jacob 12 Holyoke HS 27-07.75 29-09.50 1
26 Judycki, Zachary 12 Westfield Hi 29-03.50 1
27 Casavecchia, Timothy 11 Athol High S 28-04.50 28-11.00 1
28 Robinson, John 12 Minnechaug RegHS 28-09.25 28-04.75 1
29 Dresser, Cameron 11 Pioneer Vall 25-11.00 27-03.25 1
29 Maczka, Edward 12 Chicopee HS 27-00.00 27-03.25 1
31 Mehigan, Damien 09 Athol High S 30-04.25 27-00.00 1
32 Wolf, Bryan 12 South Hadley HS 25-06.25 26-06.00 1
33 Darjee, Raj 12 Putnam 28-05.50 26-01.00 1
34 Banza, Divin 11 Putnam 25-07.50 24-08.00 1
35 Wildman, Henry 09 Westfield Hi 28-02.00 24-07.00 1
36 Hardy, Landen 08 Mahar RegHS 25-07.50 24-02.25 1
37 Swindell, Jake 09 Holyoke HS 23-02.00 23-11.00 1
38 Shea, Riley 11 Holyoke HS 22-10.50 22-02.75 1
39 Arnold, Jack 07 Mahar RegHS 19-04.75 19-10.50 1
40 Bullock, Cooper 09 Pioneer Vall 20-06.00 18-02.50 1
41 Blunk, Alex 07 Mahar RegHS 14-10.00 14-07.50 1
42 Gilmore, Max 10 Mahar RegHS 15-01.75 14-02.25 1


Dual Meet Scores

GIRLS
Agawam HS 63.00 31.00 Springfield Central HS
Longmeadow HS 63.00 31.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Ludlow High School 56.00 39.00 Greenfield HS
Pope Francis High School 59.00 35.00 Greenfield HS
Pope Francis High School 70.00 14.00 Hampden Charter School
Spfld. HS of Commerce 40.00 22.00 Hampden Charter School
Hampden Charter School 35.00 5.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
Longmeadow HS 81.00 13.00 Sabis International Charter Sc
Ludlow High School 67.00 28.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 77.00 9.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
Pope Francis High School 68.00 18.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Springfield Central HS 50.00 32.00 Sabis International Charter Sc

BOYS
Agawam HS 43.00 34.00 Springfield Central HS
Longmeadow HS 65.00 30.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Greenfield HS 64.00 31.00 Ludlow High School
Greenfield HS 64.00 31.00 Pope Francis High School
Pope Francis High School 74.00 14.00 Hampden Charter School
Spfld. HS of Commerce 46.00 20.00 Hampden Charter School
Hampden Charter School 39.00 18.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
Longmeadow HS 80.50 14.50 Sabis International Charter Sc
Ludlow High School 58.00 31.00 Mohawk Trail RegHS
Mohawk Trail RegHS 54.00 12.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology
Pope Francis High School 48.50 36.50 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Sabis International Charter Sc 49.00 34.00 Springfield Central HS


Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
1 Poole, Sarah 11 Pope Francis 7.73 7.63 6
2 Samuel, Leala 09 Commerce 7.79 7.70 6
3 Marin, Victoria 11 Greenfield HS 8.01 7.81 6
4 Chatman, Jordan 12 Springfield Cent 7.92 7.82 6
Q-------------------------------------------------------------------7.84
5 O'Connor, Antoinette 12 Sabis 8.20 8.09 5
6 Walsh, Lizzy 11 Longmeadow HS 8.12 8.14 6
7 Bardwell, Serena 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.15 8.19 6
8 Maxey, Sydney 11 Agawam HS 8.24 8.23 5
9 Blackman, Ajianni 12 Sabis 8.13 8.24 6
10 Aytche, Olivia 12 Commerce 8.34 8.28 4 8.271
11 Vega, Olivia 09 Chicopee Comp HS 8.27 8.28 5 8.276
12 Trajkovski, Jocelyn 12 Ludlow 7.80 8.30 6
13 Bilodeau, Brook 10 Hampden Charter 8.33 8.31 5
14 Godek, Emily 10 Ludlow 8.40 8.34 4
15 Ayers, Brieajah 12 Pope Francis 8.28 8.35 5
16 Lubarsky, Anjalina 09 Ludlow 8.31 8.41 5
17 Harrington, Riley 09 Longmeadow HS 8.32 8.44 5
18 Odom, Samantha 09 Springfield Cent 8.63 8.47 4
19 Ali, Shanya 11 Commerce 8.55 8.52 4
20 Holmes, Kayla Lee 09 Springfield Cent 8.98 8.55 3
21 Tabb, Lilly 12 Longmeadow HS 8.45 8.59 4
22 Caban, Hadassah 10 Hampden Charter 8.57 8.65 4
23 Berthiaume, Ashley 12 Hampden Charter 8.88 8.74 3
24 Gushman, Breanna 12 Sci-Tech 8.32 8.75 5
25 Cantella, Alina 08 Sabis 8.70 8.76 3
26 Spencer, Burtrina 11 Commerce 8.63 8.79 3
27 Stefanik, Emily 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9.00 8.97 3
28 Luciano, Rochell 12 Chicopee Comp HS 9.10 9.05 2 9.043
29 Salamon, Caitlyn 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9.00 9.05 3 9.050
30 Rocca, Gianna 10 Longmeadow HS 9.12 9.29 2
31 Johnston, Avery 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.29 9.32 2
32 O'Shea, Mari 12 Ludlow 9.21 9.33 2
33 Moreau, Rylee 09 Pope Francis 9.49 9.39 2
34 Green, Ny'asia 10 Springfield Cent 9.98 9.61 2
35 Silva, Emily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 9.72 9.70 2
36 D'Angelis, Alicia 09 Agawam HS 9.67 10.53 2
37 Ortiz, Janice 12 Sci-Tech 11.49 10.92 1
38 Pattenaude, Lauren 09 Agawam HS 8.99 11.83 3
39 Cotto, Ariana 09 Sci-Tech 10.81 12.19 1
40 Dion, Meadow 12 Agawam HS 10.67 13.89 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Q----------------------------------------------------------------- 45.74
1 Bennis, Mya 11 Chicopee Comp HS 47.17 45.95 7
2 Boskovic, Katarina 10 Longmeadow HS 45.80 46.07 7
3 Bardwell, Serena 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 46.90 47.05 7
4 Homans, Chloe 10 Ludlow 48.43 47.16 6
5 Barbieri, Caroline 12 Longmeadow HS 46.78 47.57 7
6 Walsh, Meghan 09 Longmeadow HS 47.50 47.80 7
7 Skelly, Loren 12 Pope Francis 47.96 7
8 Holmes, Jordan 10 Commerce 49.29 48.61 5
9 Klaus, Tabitha 11 Chicopee Comp HS 49.11 49.23 5
10 Arbuzov, Aviella 10 Chicopee Comp HS 48.40 49.32 6
11 Santos, Maegan 12 Ludlow 49.07 49.37 6
12 Lindsay-Diaz, Katalina 09 Springfield Cent 51.25 49.70 5
13 Chen, Rong 11 Longmeadow HS 47.50 49.84 6
14 Bilodeau, Brook 10 Hampden Charter 49.58 50.28 5
15 Kinsmith, Kacia 12 Greenfield HS 50.69 6
16 St. Phard, Shanayah 10 Springfield Cent 54.00 51.07 3
17 Parker, Ti'Miera 10 Commerce 51.32 51.32 4
18 Ayers, Brieajah 12 Pope Francis 51.74 51.86 4
19 O'Connor, Antoinette 12 Sabis 52.31 52.09 4
20 Lanzarotto, Hannah 10 Ludlow 54.31 52.10 3 52.096
21 Park, Hanna 10 Ludlow 52.42 52.10 4 52.100
22 Caban, Hadassah 10 Hampden Charter 51.28 52.98 5
23 Walsh, Siobhan 09 Pope Francis 53.70 53.76 3
24 Holmes, Kayla Lee 09 Springfield Cent 54.09 54.63 3
25 Johnston, Avery 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 56.09 55.51 2
26 Santos, Samantha 10 Greenfield HS 54.77 56.23 3
27 Joseph, Anaiah 10 Springfield Cent 56.67 2
28 Franco, Gabriella 10 Sci-Tech 56.08 57.20 2 57.193
29 Dodge, Rachel 09 Greenfield HS 56.50 57.20 1 57.194
30 Collins, Kaitlyn 09 Greenfield HS 1:07.35 1:08.00 1
31 Hager, Avery 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:09.42 1:09.55 1
32 Churchill, Jackie 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:20.00 1:21.34 1
-- Stevens, Reese 09 Agawam HS 47.71 DNF 6
-- Brown, Suewaine 10 Commerce DNF 4
-- Gonzalez, Nazarelie 09 Sci-Tech 57.12 DQ 1 breakline

Girls 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Vermette, Kendyl 11 Ludlow 1:49.93 1:50.77 2
2 Muhlmann, Esther 12 Longmeadow HS 1:52.40 1:51.30 2
Q----------------------------------------------------------------1:51.40
3 Conway, Kelly 12 Longmeadow HS 2:03.50 1:55.46 2
4 Santore, Elizabeth 09 Agawam HS 1:56.80 1:55.71 2
5 Berroa, Liz 12 Chicopee Comp HS 2:00.83 1:55.81 2
6 Skelly, Loren 12 Pope Francis 2:00.11 1:57.13 2
7 Gevanthor, Rose 11 Longmeadow HS 2:02.30 1:59.78 2
8 Mathews, Ella 11 Longmeadow HS 1:55.90 2:00.42 2
9 Cahill, Hannah 11 Agawam HS 1:58.27 2:01.30 2
10 Berthiaume, Ashley 12 Hampden Charter 2:00.88 2:01.95 2
11 Provost, Angelina 10 Ludlow 1:58.61 2:02.46 2
12 Londraville, Riley 09 Ludlow 2:04.46 2:02.83 2
13 Ramos, Kiana 11 Sabis 2:10.00 2:03.76 1
14 Almanza, Alejandra 10 Sci-Tech 2:04.61 2:03.78 2
15 Upton, Sierra 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:59.70 2:04.80 2
16 Simmons, Savannah 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:10.01 2:06.43 1
17 Patel, Shreeya 10 Pope Francis 2:08.94 2:07.21 2
18 Jang, Lynn 09 Agawam HS 2:07.64 2:08.88 2
19 Davis, Louisa 11 Pope Francis 2:04.49 2:10.42 2
20 Philpott, Natalie 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:19.37 2:14.99 1
21 Curley, Meghan 10 Sci-Tech 2:06.21 2:15.12 2
22 Uneegar, Isabelle 11 Agawam HS 2:21.89 2:16.88 1
23 Lafond, Izabella 09 Chicopee Comp HS 2:27.54 2:17.26 1
24 Bradley, Olivia 08 Sabis 2:19.49 2:18.41 1
25 Colon Rodriguez, Genesis 11 Commerce 2:18.09 2:18.55 1
26 Guiod, Johanna 11 Greenfield HS 2:20.00 2:21.02 1
27 Landers, Rayah 09 Ludlow 2:26.63 2:23.29 1
28 Peart, Jenise 11 Springfield Cent 2:31.14 2:24.41 1
29 Zaporozhchenko, Albina 09 Springfield Cent 2:30.04 2:24.56 1
30 Torres, Zuliany 10 Commerce 2:23.55 2:25.12 1
31 Cortes, Joselin 12 Springfield Cent 2:36.79 2:28.80 1
32 Breiwick, Kaci 10 Greenfield HS 2:40.00 2:30.93 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Boutin, Emily 12 Pope Francis 3:11.29 3:24.65 2
Q----------------------------------------------------------------3:29.30
2 Szewczyk, Erica 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:35.20 3:34.98 2
3 Beaver, Kimberly 11 Agawam HS 3:34.36 3:37.01 2
4 Sullivan, Meghan 10 Pope Francis 3:33.29 3:37.45 2
5 Savoy, Emma 10 Greenfield HS 3:45.53 2
6 Charow, Brianna 11 Ludlow 3:41.34 3:48.59 2
7 Rodriguez, Angelina 11 Pope Francis 3:44.98 3:53.48 2
8 Humphries, Evelyn 11 Longmeadow HS 4:02.30 3:53.98 2
9 Gorfinkel, Anna 09 Longmeadow HS 4:02.20 3:55.33 2
10 Steiger, Cecilia 09 Longmeadow HS 3:59.10 3:55.50 2
11 Carson, Melissa 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:59.42 3:57.06 2
12 Crouss, Madline 09 Pope Francis 4:01.96 3:59.00 2
13 Subeldia, Shane 11 Greenfield HS 4:01.00 3:59.15 2
14 Upton, Caitlin 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:10.62 3:59.17 1
15 Rodriguez, Alexalis 10 Springfield Cent 4:05.03 4:02.36 1
16 Guiod, Johanna 11 Greenfield HS 4:14.39 4:10.23 1
17 Esempio, Nicole 09 Ludlow 4:30.37 4:10.31 1
18 Velasquez, Deisi 12 Springfield Cent 4:10.77 4:14.19 1
19 Peart, Gianna 11 Springfield Cent 4:16.91 4:14.42 1
20 Kniska, Nina 10 Longmeadow HS 4:03.30 4:18.72 2
21 Coleman, Kearsten 10 Springfield Cent 4:46.16 4:20.20 1
22 Woodford, Amanda 12 Agawam HS 4:19.18 4:25.39 1
23 Martins, Stephanie 11 Ludlow 4:30.37 4:28.74 1
24 cortes, xandria 10 Commerce 4:43.39 4:33.66 1
25 Ortiz, Genesis 09 Commerce 4:35.06 4:44.39 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Boskovic, Katarina 10 Longmeadow HS 5:51.90 5:46.37
2 Tulik, Sofia 10 Ludlow 5:51.55 5:51.32
3 Sullivan, Meghan 10 Pope Francis 5:54.41 5:53.99
Q----------------------------------------------------------------5:56.50
4 Szewczyk, Erica 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:05.18 6:00.28
5 Rosewell, Yasmin 11 Longmeadow HS 6:11.20 6:02.23
6 Sliwa, Madison 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7:09.80 6:13.33
7 Hastings, Mia 11 Agawam HS 6:20.93 6:26.39
8 Rodriguez, Angelina 11 Pope Francis 6:13.92 6:27.17
9 Lu, Kandice 10 Greenfield HS 6:38.84 6:33.48
10 Upton, Caitlin 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:38.71 6:33.99
11 Crouss, Madline 09 Pope Francis 6:34.69 6:36.52
12 Heath, Eva 11 Greenfield HS 6:55.65
13 Lavallee, Norah 11 Pope Francis 7:04.18 7:02.51
14 Cantella, Alina 08 Sabis 7:04.76 7:04.61
15 Rodriguez, Alexalis 10 Springfield Cent 7:02.61 7:07.07
16 Giovannini-Yarnell, Emil 11 Springfield Cent 7:02.46 7:12.88
17 Peart, Gianna 11 Springfield Cent 7:12.06 7:13.34
18 Payne, Grace 10 Agawam HS 6:51.75 7:16.17
19 Velasquez, Deisi 12 Springfield Cent 7:34.60 7:17.10
20 Pereira, Elizabeth 10 Ludlow 7:44.45 7:26.28
21 Yoingco, Jessica 10 Ludlow 8:04.42 7:26.67
22 Poplawska, Izabella 09 Hampden Charter 7:23.90 7:30.08
23 Tardy, Trinity 09 Chicopee Comp HS 7:38.94 7:38.04
24 Popalawska, Daria 11 Hampden Charter 7:32.20 7:44.27
25 Mielnikowski, Samantha 10 Agawam HS 8:11.35 8:06.00

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Boutin, Emily 12 Pope Francis 11:08.26 11:47.08
Q---------------------------------------------------------------13:02.50
2 Simmons, Savannah 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 13:27.32 13:15.80
3 Hastings, Mia 11 Agawam HS 13:36.13 13:29.64
4 Vermette, Kendyl 11 Ludlow 11:56.06 13:47.79
5 Lu, Kandice 10 Greenfield HS 13:49.48
6 Upton, Sierra 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 13:53.96 13:53.76
7 Tulik, Sofia 10 Ludlow 12:27.12 13:57.69
8 Steiger, Cecilia 09 Longmeadow HS 14:32.20 14:30.90
9 Heath, Eva 11 Greenfield HS 14:34.63
10 Kniska, Nina 10 Longmeadow HS 14:22.20 14:55.28
11 Giovannini-Yarnell, Emil 11 Springfield Cent 14:49.62 15:00.36
-- Wloch, Natalia 11 Chicopee Comp HS 15:00.00 DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Marin, Victoria 11 Greenfield HS 9.35 9.19 4
2 Randazzo, Loredana 12 Agawam HS 9.68 9.74 4
3 Buckley, Sarah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 9.79 9.76 4
4 Eastman, Ella 10 Agawam HS 9.75 9.79 4
5 Wright, Alyssa 12 Longmeadow HS 9.63 9.83 4
Q-------------------------------------------------------------------9.98
6 Kinsmith, Kacia 12 Greenfield HS 10.54 10.25 3
7 Gaskins, Emma 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10.40 10.35 4
8 Bowen, Micah 10 Springfield Cent 10.76 10.76 3
9 Chen, Rong 11 Longmeadow HS 10.60 10.79 3
10 Muise, Kassandra 12 Ludlow 10.86 10.83 3
11 Bouvier, Brenda 11 Longmeadow HS 10.40 10.84 4
12 Wun, Rachel 12 Longmeadow HS 10.80 10.85 3
13 Bercy, Quonee 11 Springfield Cent 11.12 10.92 3
14 McCarthy, Grace 12 Ludlow 11.26 11.03 2
15 Cantella, Alina 08 Sabis 11.10 11.15 3
16 Sliwa, Madison 11 Chicopee Comp HS 11.17 11.33 3
17 Billiel, Ashleigh 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 11.70 11.37 2
18 Sheehan, Kiley 11 Agawam HS 11.35 11.43 2
19 Marshall, Sabrinna 10 Springfield Cent 11.97 11.70 1 11.695
20 Delgado, Brenna 09 Pope Francis 11.81 11.70 2 11.700
21 Lapa, Ava 09 Chicopee Comp HS 11.37 11.74 2
22 Walsh, Siobhan 09 Pope Francis 11.49 11.76 2
23 Irizarry, Destiny 12 Commerce 11.96 11.89 1
24 Jenks, Lily 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 12.70 12.32 1
25 St. Phard, Shanayah 10 Springfield Cent 11.87 12.39 1
26 Aussant, Karley 10 Ludlow 10.28 12.77 4

Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 1:55.30 1:55.39 2
2 Agawam HS 2:01.34 1:57.81 2
Q----------------------------------------------------------------1:59.20
3 Springfield Central HS 1:58.00 1:59.24 2
4 Spfld. HS of Commerce 2:05.00 2:01.59 1
5 Pope Francis High School 2:02.95 2:03.49 1
6 Chicopee Comp HS 2:01.00 2:03.58 2
7 Ludlow High School 2:01.50 2:08.64 2
8 Mohawk Trail RegHS 2:06.82 2:13.53 1
9 Greenfield HS 2:13.00 2:14.43 1

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Longo, Tanner 12 Pope Francis 5-00.00 4-11.00
2 Santos, Maegan 12 Ludlow 5-00.00 4-09.00
3 Marin, Victoria 11 Greenfield HS 4-11.00 J4-07.00
4 Kinsmith, Kacia 12 Greenfield HS 4-07.00 J4-07.00
5 Randazzo, Loredana 12 Agawam HS 4-07.00 J4-07.00
Q----------------------------------------------------------------4-07.00
6 Rosewell, Yasmin 11 Longmeadow HS 4-07.00 J4-05.00
6 Wojcik, Morgan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-07.00 J4-05.00
8 Gevanthor, Rose 11 Longmeadow HS 4-04.00 J4-03.00
9 Muise, Kassandra 12 Ludlow 4-00.00 J4-03.00
10 Ottomaniello, Emily 10 Agawam HS 4-02.00 J4-03.00
11 Wun, Rachel 12 Longmeadow HS 4-04.00 J4-03.00
11 Weyer, Alexa 12 Longmeadow HS 4-04.00 J4-03.00
13 Cahill, Hannah 11 Agawam HS 4-02.00 J4-01.00
14 Berroa, Liz 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-00.00 J4-01.00
14 Klaus, Tabitha 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-00.00 J4-01.00
16 McCarthy, Grace 12 Ludlow 4-00.00 J3-11.00
16 Davis, Louisa 11 Pope Francis 4-01.00 J3-11.00
18 Upton, Caitlin 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 3-11.00 J3-09.00
19 O'Shea, Mari 12 Ludlow 4-00.00 J3-09.00
-- Santore, Elizabeth 09 Agawam HS 4-00.00 NH
-- Simmons, Savannah 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4-01.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Bennis, Mya 11 Chicopee Comp HS 15-00.00 15-09.75 2
2 Randazzo, Loredana 12 Agawam HS 15-06.00 15-05.25 2
3 Wright, Alyssa 12 Longmeadow HS 15-02.00 15-04.00 2
4 Marin, Victoria 11 Greenfield HS 15-06.50 15-03.25 2
5 Poole, Sarah 11 Pope Francis 15-06.00 15-02.25 2
6 Eastman, Ella 10 Agawam HS 14-08.00 15-01.00 2
7 Mathews, Ella 11 Longmeadow HS 14-06.00 14-10.50 2
Q---------------------------------------------------------------14-08.75
8 Blackman, Ajianni 12 Sabis 14-11.00 14-08.50 2
9 Rosewell, Yasmin 11 Longmeadow HS 15-01.00 14-07.00 2
10 Walsh, Lizzy 11 Longmeadow HS 15-08.00 14-02.50 2
11 Gaskins, Emma 11 Chicopee Comp HS 14-03.00 14-02.25 2
12 Ottomaniello, Emily 10 Agawam HS 14-02.00 14-01.50 2
13 Arbuzov, Aviella 10 Chicopee Comp HS 14-06.00 13-10.50 2
14 O'Connor, Antoinette 12 Sabis 13-05.50 13-00.75 1
15 Homans, Chloe 10 Ludlow 12-02.00 12-09.25 1
16 Godek, Emily 10 Ludlow 13-08.25 12-09.00 1
17 Bercy, Quonee 11 Springfield Cent 13-07.00 12-07.50 1
18 Provost, Isabella 10 Ludlow 11-00.00 12-06.50 1
19 Muise, Kassandra 12 Ludlow 13-00.00 12-04.25 1
20 Billiel, Ashleigh 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 12-06.00 11-07.75 1
21 Upton, Sierra 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 11-07.00 11-03.00 1
22 Blaine, Alexis 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9-09.00 7-08.50 1
-- Santore, Elizabeth 09 Agawam HS 13-04.00 FOUL 1
-- Holmes, Jordan 10 Commerce 13-00.00 FOUL 1

Girls Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Denson, Michaela 10 Sabis 33-10.00 31-01.50 2
2 Warren, Sophie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 33-00.50 30-03.00 2
Q---------------------------------------------------------------28-10.50
3 Johnson, Dejanelle 11 Hampden Charter 31-07.00 28-10.00 2
4 Ghareeb, Diana 10 Agawam HS 26-05.00 26-04.50 2
5 Phipps, Kaycia 12 Springfield Cent 23-01.50 25-11.00 1
6 Caraballo, Rachel 12 Springfield Cent 29-11.00 25-01.00 2
7 Costello, Bella 11 Longmeadow HS 25-10.00 24-02.50 2
8 Palazzi, Alexa 12 Ludlow 25-04.50 24-02.00 2
9 Landry, Kelsie 10 Chicopee Comp HS 24-10.00 23-02.75 2
10 Banza, Iguette 12 Springfield Cent 24-08.75 23-00.50 2
11 Warren, Sophia 12 Longmeadow HS 20-10.00 22-09.00 1
12 Flores, Ilyana 12 Springfield Cent 23-09.50 22-07.50 2
13 Santos, Samantha 10 Greenfield HS 24-07.50 22-04.00 2
14 Dean, Gabrielle 09 Agawam HS 23-11.25 22-02.00 2
15 Nilson, Hannah 11 Ludlow 23-03.25 22-01.75 2
16 Shea, Maeve 12 Longmeadow HS 22-10.00 J22-00.50 1
17 Wyszynski, Madeline 11 Sabis 24-08.50 J22-00.50 2
18 Stratton, Caroline 12 Longmeadow HS 23-10.00 22-00.25 2
19 Poole, Sarah 11 Pope Francis 22-00.00 21-09.50 1
20 Lewis, Lena 11 Sabis 24-10.00 21-09.00 2
21 Cone, Jaylina 10 Agawam HS 23-03.00 21-08.00 2
22 Reyes, Ann 11 Commerce 22-09.75 21-04.75 1
23 Silva, Emily 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 20-05.00 21-04.00 1
24 Alcantara, Melody 12 Chicopee Comp HS 20-00.00 20-08.50 1
25 Smith, Aida 09 Ludlow 18-04.00 20-06.00 1
26 Dodge, Rachel 09 Greenfield HS 21-00.50 20-05.00 1
27 Ortiz, Jailene 12 Agawam HS 20-10.50 20-03.00 1
28 Martins, Stephanie 11 Ludlow 21-02.00 20-00.75 1
29 Baker, Eriyan 09 Sabis 19-08.50 19-07.00 1
30 Salacinski, Nicole 12 Chicopee Comp HS 18-04.00 18-08.50 1
31 Jenks, Lily 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 18-03.00 17-03.00 1
32 Hager, Avery 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 17-04.50 16-06.50 1
33 Torres, Zuliany 10 Commerce 17-05.75 16-03.00 1
34 Churchill, Jackie 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 18-00.75 13-07.50 1

Boys 55 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Iavorschi, Crescens 12 Greenfield HS 6.72 6.70 6
2 Vieira, Anthony 12 Ludlow 6.80 6.81 6
3 McGrath, Quinn 12 Longmeadow HS 6.88 6.84 6
4 Crawford, Marcus 11 Springfield Cent 6.85 6.90 6
5 Polley, Samuel 12 Agawam HS 7.03 6.97 6
6 Winslow, Chris 10 Springfield Cent 6.98 6.99 6
7 Gibb, Lesmore 11 Commerce 6.92 7.03 6
Q-------------------------------------------------------------------7.04
8 Brown, Cullen 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.03 7.08 6 7.071
9 Sabiti, Benard 11 Springfield Cent 7.08 5 7.076
10 Bass, Eric 11 Sabis 7.10 7.10 5
11 Keaton, Dion 11 Springfield Cent 7.11 7.11 5 7.103
12 Giraud-Budd, Michael 09 Sabis 7.10 7.11 5 7.107
13 Yarbrough, Jadis 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7.27 7.19 3
14 Gallardo, Israel 12 Greenfield HS 7.13 7.21 5
15 Daniels, Alijah 10 Commerce 7.07 7.22 5
16 Thomas, Cooper 11 Longmeadow HS 7.22 7.23 4
17 Rivera, Noah 12 Pope Francis 7.19 7.24 4 7.240
17 Santerelli, Jonathan 10 Longmeadow HS 7.24 7.24 4 7.240
17 Carroll, James 10 Commerce 7.20 7.24 4 7.240
20 Kroon, Oliver 11 Longmeadow HS 7.13 7.25 5 7.243
21 Gordon, Theodore 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.24 7.25 4 7.250
21 Baker, Gavin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.14 7.25 5 7.250
23 Conde, Nathan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.29 7.27 3
24 Ferreira, Miles 09 Greenfield HS 7.26 7.28 4
25 Rosario, Joel 12 Pope Francis 7.42 7.29 3
26 Dupree, Carter 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.26 7.33 4
27 Prophet, Nehemiah 11 Hampden Charter 7.25 7.35 4
28 Colon, Victor 10 Sci-Tech 7.50 7.38 3
29 White, Giovanni 11 Commerce 7.46 7.46 3
30 Duncan, Aidan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.56 7.49 3 7.486
31 Balzano, Billy 11 Agawam HS 7.42 7.49 3 7.487
32 Moylan, Ryan 12 Ludlow 7.80 7.63 3
33 Florian, Max 10 Agawam HS 8.22 7.72 2
34 Hassan, Ali 12 Sci-Tech 7.83 7.74 2
35 Johnson, Leroy 09 Hampden Charter 7.83 7.78 2
36 Remillard, Luke 11 Pope Francis 8.01 7.91 2
37 Forbes, Neo 12 Sci-Tech 8.17 8.02 2
38 Mendoza, Nico 11 Sci-Tech 8.16 8.08 2
39 Hillenbrand, Liam 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 8.29 8.19 2
40 Williams, Jonathan 09 Pope Francis 8.50 8.46 2
41 Vautrain, Jacob 12 Ludlow 8.75 8.61 1
42 Holewa, William 12 Hampden Charter 8.87 8.63 1
43 Pedro, Isaac 10 Ludlow 9.02 9.18 1
44 McHugh, Tim 11 Agawam HS 9.43 9.54 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Polley, Samuel 12 Agawam HS 37.80 37.61 7
2 McGrath, Quinn 12 Longmeadow HS 38.86 38.37 7
3 Brown, Cullen 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 38.19 38.39 7
Q------------------------------------------------------------------38.99
4 Stallman, Shane 11 Chicopee Comp HS 39.23 39.29 7
5 Agyei-Yeboah, Kofi 11 Sabis 39.09 39.32 7
6 Lewis, Winston 09 Sabis 40.04 39.73 6
7 Kroon, Oliver 11 Longmeadow HS 39.76 39.80 6
8 Pelletier, Simba 12 Pope Francis 40.59 39.85 5
9 McKoy, Isaiah 12 Springfield Cent 40.20 40.03 5
10 Keaton, Dion 11 Springfield Cent 40.36 40.10 5
11 Martin, Vonntae 10 Pope Francis 41.20 40.19 5
12 Carroll, James 10 Commerce 39.88 40.46 6
13 Ferreira, Miles 09 Greenfield HS 39.63 40.60 6
14 Dias, Jacob 11 Ludlow 39.55 40.75 6
15 Hines Jr., Asmar 12 Chicopee Comp HS 42.10 41.01 4
16 Joyal, Cooper 12 Longmeadow HS 40.20 41.31 6
17 Walker, Jiovanni 10 Longmeadow HS 40.60 41.39 5
18 Rivers, Ethan 11 Pope Francis 43.90 42.01 3
19 Tran, Eric 11 Pope Francis 42.92 42.16 4
20 Balzano, Billy 11 Agawam HS 41.99 42.51 4 42.505
21 Dion, Caleb 12 Chicopee Comp HS 43.02 42.51 4 42.510
22 Tolliver, Jayden 11 Chicopee Comp HS 43.01 43.14 4
23 Dupree, Carter 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 43.09 43.15 4
24 Goncalves, Kyle 12 Ludlow 46.18 43.56 2
25 Hillman, Tajai 10 Commerce 43.10 43.58 3
26 Sanchez, Algenis 09 Springfield Cent 44.07 43.61 2
27 Cascio, Thomas 09 Agawam HS 43.61 43.89 3
28 Jaworski, Johnny 12 Ludlow 43.67 44.08 3
29 Florian, Max 10 Agawam HS 43.24 44.15 3
30 Williams, Willie 12 Commerce 43.10 44.24 3
31 Johnson, Leroy 09 Hampden Charter 44.78 44.68 2
32 Nicolas, Juleein 09 Springfield Cent 46.27 45.92 2
33 Mendoza, Nico 11 Sci-Tech 47.82 47.23 2
34 Wessels, Alden 11 Commerce 46.11 47.39 2
35 Forbes, Neo 12 Sci-Tech 49.46 48.40 1
36 Reyes, Alfred 10 Sci-Tech 49.14 48.41 1
37 Goncalves, Jonathan 09 Ludlow 48.58 48.73 1
38 Griffin, Tayvion 10 Sci-Tech 51.33 51.56 1
39 Hillenbrand, Liam 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 50.58 51.77 1
40 King, Palmer 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 54.44 55.09 1
-- Gallardo, Israel 12 Greenfield HS 40.54 DQ 5

Boys 600 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
Q----------------------------------------------------------------1:32.30
1 Popusoi, Theodor 10 Greenfield HS 1:34.54 1:32.57 2
2 Keeney, Bryant 12 Pope Francis 1:34.00 1:33.60 2
3 Keroack, David 11 Ludlow 1:33.44 1:33.80 2
4 Francisco, Juan 12 Commerce 1:35.26 1:35.27 2
5 Jones, Drequane 11 Commerce 1:35.26 1:35.28 2
6 Denson, Louis 11 Sci-Tech 1:32.85 1:36.03 2
7 Rosca, Emanuel 10 Greenfield HS 1:48.90 1:36.93 1
8 Hamilton, Tre'jure 11 Sabis 1:38.62 1:37.80 2
9 Poulin, Antoine 09 Agawam HS 1:42.25 1:39.18 2
10 Cass, Aiden 10 Longmeadow HS 1:43.20 1:39.65 2
11 Collins, John 12 Ludlow 1:42.79 1:42.08 2
12 Quinlan, John 12 Longmeadow HS 1:47.20 1:43.29 1
13 Davis, Jamal 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:45.54 1:44.23 2
14 Gordon, Shane 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:46.30 1:45.11 2
15 Beavis, Christian 11 Agawam HS 1:46.83 1:45.44 1
16 Valentine, Noah 11 Sabis 1:50.18 1:47.18 1
17 Cowley, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 1:43.20 1:47.25 2
18 Rosca, Dragos 09 Greenfield HS 1:51.78 1:49.00 1
19 Elias, Anthony 09 Agawam HS 1:51.28 1:49.77 1
20 Tomlinson, Lance 10 Ludlow 1:58.81 1:50.97 1
21 Davis, Anderson 09 Longmeadow HS 1:46.30 1:53.14 2
22 DelRio, Gabriel 12 Commerce 1:56.62 1:55.06 1
23 Centracchio, Antonio 11 Springfield Cent 1:55.82 1:56.63 1
24 Gillis, Cameron 09 Pope Francis 1:57.21 1:58.43 1
25 Thompson, Elliot 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:07.00 2:01.09 1
26 Morse, Xavier 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:06.82 2:09.79 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Simmons, Dennis 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:53.07 2:50.59 2
2 Francisco, Juan 12 Commerce 3:01.97 2:58.06 2
3 Walsh, Bennett 11 Pope Francis 2:56.00 2:58.64 2
4 Devos, Will 11 Springfield Cent 3:05.00 2:59.82 2
5 Beem, Brian 12 Ludlow 2:54.99 3:00.20 2
6 Daly, Michael 11 Longmeadow HS 3:05.40 3:00.52 2
7 Bostrom, Andy 10 Greenfield HS 3:04.65 3:00.92 2
Q----------------------------------------------------------------3:02.90
8 Asik, Armen 11 Longmeadow HS 3:04.20 3:02.99 2
9 Obrien, Samuel 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:05.20 3:03.56 2
10 Sears, Daniel 10 Pope Francis 2:58.00 3:03.70 2
11 Holland, Gavin 11 Springfield Cent 3:04.94 3:04.52 2
12 Theberge, Garret 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:08.13 3:04.97 1
13 Breed, Wesley 11 Longmeadow HS 3:03.30 3:06.01 2
14 Cirelli, Dominic 12 Springfield Cent 3:10.20 3:06.06 1
15 Cowley, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 3:04.30 3:06.45 2
16 Hanna, Nathan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 3:06.86 3:08.75 2
17 Bacigalupo, Alex 10 Greenfield HS 3:06.05 3:10.53 2
18 Wargo, Ryan 12 Agawam HS 3:15.30 3:13.02 1
19 LaFlamme, Hudson 11 Hampden Charter 3:20.00 3:21.81 1
20 Quenneville, Derrick 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:20.99 3:25.69 1
21 Caron, Jackson 08 Greenfield HS 3:30.31 3:26.59 1
22 Day, Jack 09 Pope Francis 3:30.69 3:27.82 1
23 Dubreuil, Jesse 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:29.73 3:28.46 1
24 Patel, Prem 12 Agawam HS 3:33.64 3:28.67 1
25 Worthy, Matthew 09 Springfield Cent 3:28.19 3:29.18 1
26 Canady, Liam 11 Hampden Charter 3:35.79 3:32.85 1
27 Rivera, Gabriel 10 Ludlow 3:27.68 3:45.53 1
28 Hernandez, Tony 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 3:49.89 3:48.17 1
29 Acevedo, Yavian 09 Greenfield HS 3:50.00 4:01.16 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Li, Tommy 11 Longmeadow HS 4:33.30 4:30.54
2 Simmons, Dennis 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:48.17 4:45.60
3 Beem, Brian 12 Ludlow 4:54.11 4:55.77
4 Housey, Darius 10 Ludlow 4:59.57 4:57.25
Q----------------------------------------------------------------4:59.70
5 Cowley, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 4:57.30 5:02.66
6 Bostrom, Andy 10 Greenfield HS 5:07.37 5:03.68
7 Sears, Daniel 10 Pope Francis 5:16.89 5:09.79
8 Quinlan, John 12 Longmeadow HS 4:48.80 5:14.26
9 Obrien, Samuel 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5:09.45 5:20.54
10 Brown, Alex 09 Ludlow 5:42.95 5:35.31
11 Rising, Jake 09 Agawam HS 5:24.26 5:35.65
12 Vasu, Collin 11 Longmeadow HS 5:15.50 5:37.88
13 LaFlamme, Hudson 11 Hampden Charter 5:46.62 5:39.30
14 Badillo, Erick 10 Greenfield HS 5:25.25 5:44.37
15 Canady, Liam 11 Hampden Charter 5:57.86 5:52.57
16 Doucette, Nicolas 09 Chicopee Comp HS 5:55.41 6:00.19
17 Zina, Torcato 09 Ludlow 6:10.78 6:01.65
18 Denson, Jared 11 Sabis 6:25.44 6:10.51
19 Hernandez, Tony 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:21.19 6:16.15
20 Wells, Ethan 12 Sabis 6:48.21 6:45.17
21 Piquette, Duncan 09 Chicopee Comp HS 6:00.00 7:05.37
-- Bonilla, Yadiel 09 Springfield Cent 6:08.90 DQ

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Markey, Daniel 12 Pope Francis 10:47.04 10:32.13
Q---------------------------------------------------------------10:44.80
2 Theberge, Garret 11 Chicopee Comp HS 11:05.65 11:02.14
3 Barresi, Jonah 10 Longmeadow HS 10:50.50 11:02.28
4 Cass, Aiden 10 Longmeadow HS 10:49.40 11:04.25
5 O'Malley, Patrick 11 Pope Francis 11:27.31 11:34.14
6 Badillo, Erick 10 Greenfield HS 11:30.85 11:34.27
7 Gebhardt, Edgar 10 Longmeadow HS 11:15.30 11:49.35
8 Caron, Jackson 08 Greenfield HS 12:38.44
9 Casagrande, Patrick 11 Ludlow 12:05.45 12:47.38
10 Stasiowski, Aaron 10 Ludlow 12:48.00 12:57.10
11 Ceccotti, Kyle 09 Longmeadow HS 12:03.40 13:00.77
-- Rivera, Gabriel 10 Ludlow 13:00.00 DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Mihailicenco, Liviu 10 Greenfield HS 8.35 8.39 2
2 Popusoi, Theodor 10 Greenfield HS 8.59 8.44 2
3 Vieira, Anthony 12 Ludlow 8.26 8.81 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------------------9.03
4 Obrien, Joshua 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9.11 9.08 2
5 Dzierzgowski, Owen 11 Longmeadow HS 9.20 9.51 2
6 Bannon, Owen 10 Longmeadow HS 9.20 9.54 2
7 Stratton, Amir 12 Sabis 9.99 9.80 1
8 Thibault, Mike 09 Pope Francis 9.93 9.96 1
9 Valentine, Noah 11 Sabis 9.73 9.98 1
10 Ball, Merrick 10 Longmeadow HS 10.20 10.09 1
11 Flagg, Logan 12 Ludlow 10.88 10.23 1
12 Bordeau, Trent 11 Chicopee Comp HS 9.71 10.41 1
13 Baker, Gavin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 9.39 10.44 2
14 Perevala, David Chicopee Comp HS 9.80 10.68 1
15 Wargo, Ryan 12 Agawam HS 11.95 11.10 1

Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Springfield Central HS 1:36.70 1:36.30 2
2 Greenfield HS 1:42.27 1:37.40 2
3 Longmeadow HS 1:37.60 1:38.02 2
4 Spfld. HS of Commerce 1:42.44 1:40.53 1
5 Pope Francis High School 1:42.50 1:40.65 1
6 Sabis International Charter Sc 1:40.50 1:42.32 2
7 Agawam HS 1:42.87 1:43.22 1
8 Chicopee Comp HS 1:42.14 1:43.26 2
Q----------------------------------------------------------------1:43.60
9 Ludlow High School 1:42.00 1:45.52 2
10 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology 1:43.50 1:46.40 1
11 Mohawk Trail RegHS 1:50.00 1:53.94 1

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Johns, Chris 12 Longmeadow HS 6-05.00 6-01.00
2 Mihailicenco, Liviu 10 Greenfield HS 6-01.00 5-11.00
3 Yovenko, Daniel 09 Agawam HS 5-05.00 5-07.00
Q----------------------------------------------------------------5-06.00
5 Gallardo, Israel 12 Greenfield HS 5-05.00 J5-05.00
6 Baker, Gavin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-03.00 J5-05.00
7 Joyal, Cooper 12 Longmeadow HS 5-06.00 J5-05.00
8 Popusoi, Theodor 10 Greenfield HS 5-06.00 J5-03.00
9 Pelletier, Simba 12 Pope Francis 5-05.00 J5-01.00
9 Dupree, Carter 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 5-04.00 J5-01.00
11 Lavrenchuk, Nick 12 Agawam HS 5-03.00 J5-01.00
12 Thomas, Cooper 11 Longmeadow HS 5-04.00 J5-01.00
12 Nixon, Elijah 12 Sabis 5-03.00 J5-01.00
13 Yarbrough, Jadis 10 Chicopee Comp HS 5-01.00 J4-11.00
14 Walsh, Bennett 11 Pope Francis 5-03.00 J4-11.00
14 Davis, Jamal 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5-00.00 J4-11.00
16 Valentine, Noah 11 Sabis 4-11.00 J4-11.00
17 Daly, Michael 11 Longmeadow HS 5-04.00 J4-09.00
-- Martin, Vonntae 10 Pope Francis 5-00.00 NH
-- Conde, Nathan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4-10.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McGrath, Quinn 12 Longmeadow HS 21-07.00 20-08.75 2
2 Nieves, Jose 11 Springfield Cent 21-00.50 19-10.00 2
3 Popusoi, Theodor 10 Greenfield HS 20-02.50 19-08.00 2
4 Smith, Matthew 12 Longmeadow HS 19-05.00 19-07.00 2
5 Mihailicenco, Liviu 10 Greenfield HS 18-02.00 19-05.00 2
6 Thomas, Cooper 11 Longmeadow HS 18-00.00 19-01.50 2
7 Nixon, Elijah 12 Sabis 19-07.50 19-00.50 2
8 Velasquez, Frank 12 Springfield Cent 19-10.50 19-00.00 2
9 Lewis, Winston 09 Sabis 19-04.50 18-10.00 2
Q---------------------------------------------------------------18-09.00
10 Sabiti, Benard 11 Springfield Cent 20-03.50 18-08.00 2
11 Carroll, James 10 Commerce 16-00.00 18-01.25 1
12 Yarbrough, Jadis 10 Chicopee Comp HS 17-01.00 18-00.75 1
13 Brown, Cullen 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 19-02.25 17-11.50 2
14 Shea, Daniel 09 Longmeadow HS 18-02.00 17-10.75 2
15 Barbosa, Giovanni 10 Chicopee Comp HS 17-11.50 17-02.00 2
16 Pelletier, Simba 12 Pope Francis 16-00.00 17-01.25 1
17 Conde, Nathan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 17-05.75 17-01.00 2
18 Balzano, Billy 11 Agawam HS 17-05.00 16-11.50 1
19 Prophet, Nehemiah 11 Hampden Charter 17-08.50 16-08.00 2
20 Jaworski, Johnny 12 Ludlow 16-04.00 J16-04.00 1
21 Dias, Jacob 11 Ludlow 18-08.00 J16-04.00 2
22 Dao, Kenny 10 Chicopee Comp HS 14-06.00 15-01.00 1
23 Tran, Eric 11 Pope Francis 17-01.00 14-11.50 1
24 Patel, Prem 12 Agawam HS 15-04.25 14-04.00 1
25 Remillard, Luke 11 Pope Francis 13-01.50 13-03.50 1
26 Dubreuil, Jesse 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-05.50 12-11.00 1
-- Hernandez, Tony 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-03.50 FOUL 1
-- Thomas, Oliver 09 Pope Francis 10-00.00 FOUL 1
-- White, Giovanni 11 Commerce 14-00.00 FOUL 1

Boys Shot Put
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 McLean, Chantz 12 Ludlow 49-11.00 49-09.75 2
2 Touset, Jakye 10 Chicopee Comp HS 42-10.00 43-04.50 2
3 Williams, Cristopher 12 Chicopee Comp HS 40-05.00 41-01.00 2
4 Cirillo, Vincent 10 Chicopee Comp HS 40-08.00 39-05.00 2
Q---------------------------------------------------------------38-05.25
5 Albano, William 12 Longmeadow HS 36-09.00 38-01.50 2
6 Riess, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 37-09.00 36-05.00 2
7 Cote, Jake 12 Greenfield HS 37-04.75 36-01.50 2
8 Vigil-Sagan, Izaak 12 Greenfield HS 36-02.00 36-00.75 2
9 Lavrenchuk, Nick 12 Agawam HS 36-06.50 35-10.50 2
10 Gregori, Tanner 12 Longmeadow HS 39-09.00 34-06.50 2
11 Ayers, Nolan 11 Ludlow 35-03.00 34-03.00 2
12 Prophet, Nehemiah 11 Hampden Charter 33-09.25 34-01.25 2
13 White, Giovanni 11 Commerce 33-11.00 33-02.50 2
14 Ingram, Kyle 12 Chicopee Comp HS 31-00.75 32-08.00 1
15 Mentekidis, Peter 12 Ludlow 31-06.25 32-06.50 1
16 Calvanese, Nicholas 10 Longmeadow HS 32-03.00 32-04.00 2
17 Chen, Kevin 12 Greenfield HS 31-03.00 32-01.50 1
18 Duncan, Aidan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 32-02.00 32-01.00 2
19 Denson, Jared 11 Sabis 30-01.50 32-00.75 1
20 Aracena, Sebastian 10 Commerce 30-03.50 31-00.00 1
21 Wyllie, Jake 12 Ludlow 31-07.50 29-09.50 1
22 Jaskulski, Roderick 11 Agawam HS 27-05.00 29-02.00 1
23 Ramos, Abdiel 09 Springfield Cent 28-10.50 27-08.50 1
24 Lewis, Winston 09 Sabis 31-00.25 27-06.25 1
25 Gouvan, Tyler 11 Agawam HS 26-11.25 27-02.00 1
26 Wells, Ethan 12 Sabis 30-01.50 27-00.00 1
27 LaMountain, Ryan 10 Pope Francis 26-10.50 26-01.75 1
28 Hanifan, Evan 11 Pope Francis 35-02.00 24-07.25 2
29 Blinn, Nicholas 11 Hampden Charter 24-06.25 23-10.50 1
30 Mahoney, Malcolm 10 Pope Francis 26-01.25 23-07.50 1
31 Hillenbrand, Liam 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 22-07.00 23-06.25 1
32 Jachym, Eric 10 Pope Francis 21-09.25 22-04.75 1
33 Warner, Maxwell 10 Greenfield HS 19-06.25 19-02.00 1