Licensed to Holyoke Catholic High School
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/4/2020 10:18 PM
PVIAC Indoor League - 1/29/2016
Team and Individual Championships
Smith College
Performance List

Event 1 Girls 55 Meter Hurdles 8 to final Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
1 216 Marin, Victoria 11 Greenfield HS 9.19
2 535 Doolittle, Maddie 12 South Hadley HS 9.25
3 910 Rodriguez, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 9.42
4 191 Randazzo, Loredana 12 Agawam HS 9.68
5 609 Jordan, Adele 11 Northampton HS 9.71
6 161 Eastman, Ella 10 Agawam HS 9.75
7 109 Buckley, Sarah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 9.76
8 525 Wright, Alyssa 12 Longmeadow HS 9.76
9 616 Monroe, Talia 11 Northampton HS 9.91
10 214 Kinsmith, Kacia 12 Greenfield HS 10.07
11 592 Biddle, Quincy 10 Northampton HS 10.11

Event 2 Boys 55 Meter Hurdles 8 to final Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
1 849 Vieira, Anthony 12 Ludlow 8.13
2 428 Powe, Maurice 12 Longmeadow HS 8.32
3 142 Mihailicenco, Liviu 10 Greenfield HS 8.35
4 144 Popusoi, Theodor 10 Greenfield HS 8.44
5 351 Ghalayini, Samir 12 Westfield HS 8.70
6 218 Lopez, Davian 11 South Hadley HS 8.88
7 448 Wun, Alex 11 Longmeadow HS 8.98
8 509 Martin, Brenden 12 West Springfield 9.03
9 790 Obrien, Joshua 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9.08
10 408 Dzierzgowski, Owen 11 Longmeadow HS 9.12
11 939 Rosa, Carlos 12 Chicopee HS 9.21

Event 3 Girls 55 Meter Dash 8 to final Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
1 947 Peralta, Yulive 12 Putnam 7.36
2 432 Bean, Catherine 11 Westfield HS 7.42
3 358 Mastrio, Julia 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.55
4 236 Poole, Sarah 11 Pope Francis 7.63
5 281 Samuel, Leala 09 Commerce 7.70
6 924 Ho-Sang, Faith 12 Baystate Academy 7.75
7 775 Chatman, Jordan 12 Springfield Cent 7.82
8 760 Taylor, Emily 11 West Springfield 7.85
9 944 Owens, Hannah 10 Putnam 7.87
10 943 Nunally-Bess, Teyonce 11 Putnam 7.89
11 611 Krause, Hallie 10 Northampton HS 7.92
12 631 Steere, June 10 Northampton HS 7.95
13 752 Sinigur, Edeline 11 West Springfield 7.97
14 898 Davis, Abby 09 East Longmeadow 7.97
15 623 Reynolds, Kendall 10 Northampton HS 7.99

Event 4 Boys 55 Meter Dash 8 to final Prelims
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed relim Time
===============================================================================
1 204 Clarke, Jonas 10 South Hadley HS 6.51
2 141 Iavorschi, Crescens 12 Greenfield HS 6.70
3 822 Beckett, Jamonte 11 Ludlow 6.78
4 257 Clarke, A'Yuri 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6.78
5 878 Castro, Jean Paul 11 Putnam 6.79
6 849 Vieira, Anthony 12 Ludlow 6.80
7 860 Jacques, Kerwens 12 Baystate Academy 6.84
8 54 Crawford, marcus 11 Springfield Cent 6.85
9 506 Lozinski, Cole 12 West Springfield 6.86
10 347 Drugan, Shea 11 Westfield HS 6.89
11 269 Grossi, Anthony 11 Minnechaug RegHS 6.92
12 882 Gabriel, Raymond 12 Putnam 6.93
13 255 Brown, Rayshawn 09 Minnechaug RegHS 6.96
14 76 Nieves, Jose 11 Springfield Cent 6.97
15 170 Polley, Samuel 12 Agawam HS 6.97
16 692 Winslow, Chris 10 Springfield Cent 6.98
17 340 Brewster, William 11 Westfield HS 6.98
18 111 Gibb, Lesmore 11 Commerce 6.98
19 869 Holden, Brett 11 Northampton HS 6.99
20 913 Dancy, Javari 11 Chicopee HS 6.99
21 331 Townsend, Jeremy 11 Sabis Internatio 7.00
22 575 Fletcher, Jasper 11 Northampton HS 7.02
23 326 Nixon, Elijah 12 Sabis Internatio 7.02
24 539 Brown, Cullen 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 7.03
25 56 Block, Daniel 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.03
26 75 Velasquez, Frank 12 Springfield Cent 7.03
27 301 Gilmore, Max Mahar RegHS Para-athlete 

Event 5 Girls 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 223 Boutin, Emily 12 Pope Francis 5:00.76
2 637 Yount, Mary 12 Northampton HS 5:21.57
3 417 Fitzgerald, Carra 08 Mahar RegHS 5:24.41
4 193 Ross, Sarah 11 Agawam HS 5:26.69
5 587 Andrew, Naomi 11 Northampton HS 5:37.95
6 612 Lofving, Lila 12 Northampton HS 5:46.31
7 466 Boskovic, Katarina 10 Longmeadow HS 5:46.37
8 714 Kennedy, Molly 11 West Springfield 5:56.78
9 344 Aguiar, Ava 09 Minnechaug RegHS 5:57.09
10 310 Moreno, Denisha 12 Chicopee HS 5:59.24
11 849 Szewczyk, Erica 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:00.28
12 373 Stroganow, Annabell 11 Minnechaug RegHS 6:03.02

Event 6 Boys 1 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 421 Li, Tommy 11 Longmeadow HS 4:30.54
2 588 LaClair, Simon 12 Northampton HS 4:31.56
3 581 Howe, Benjamin 12 Northampton HS 4:39.78
4 631 Goff, Willem 12 Amherst Pelham R 4:40.78
5 589 Lesperance, Tobias 12 Northampton HS 4:41.58
6 713 Ordonez, Bryce 12 Pope Francis 4:41.65
7 206 Cote, Bradyn 12 South Hadley HS 4:44.68
8 583 Jacques, Timothy 12 Northampton HS 4:45.21
9 553 Simmons, Dennis 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:45.60
10 370 Phaneuf, Antonio 10 Westfield HS 4:46.31
11 823 Beem, Brian 12 Ludlow 4:54.11
12 403 Cowley, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 4:53.90
13 677 Devos, Will 11 Springfield Cent 4:54.80
14 399 Cass, Aiden 10 Longmeadow HS 4:57.10

Event 7 Girls 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 399 Shepard, Isabela 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:39.86
2 534 Dawson, Farrell 11 South Hadley HS 1:41.39
3 593 Chevan, Nava 12 Northampton HS 1:45.75
4 621 Reade, Maggie 11 Northampton HS 1:47.32
5 592 Biddle, Quincy 10 Northampton HS 1:47.89
6 464 Barbieri, Caroline 12 Longmeadow HS 1:48.16
7 103 Bennis, Mya 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:48.35
8 457 Prenosil, Nina 11 Westfield HS 1:48.49
9 411 Chase, Caroline 10 Mahar RegHS 1:50.27
10 496 Muhlmann, Esther 12 Longmeadow HS 1:51.30
11 953 Smith, Liannah 11 Putnam 1:52.39

Event 8 Boys 600 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 214 Kennedy, Justin 12 South Hadley HS 1:25.28
2 588 LaClair, Simon 12 Northampton HS 1:25.83
3 581 Howe, Benjamin 12 Northampton HS 1:26.87
4 268 Fuehr, Christian 12 Minnechaug RegHS 1:28.06
5 239 Kro, Donovan 12 Holyoke HS 1:28.31
6 428 Powe, Maurice 12 Longmeadow HS 1:28.30
7 605 Sippel, Lars 11 Northampton HS 1:29.64
8 380 Stathatos, Nick 12 Westfield HS 1:29.75
9 599 Revelo, Jacob 12 Northampton HS 1:31.00
10 219 McCurdy, Max 11 South Hadley HS 1:31.60
11 236 Guzik, Marcel 11 Holyoke HS 1:31.64
12 242 Rios, Misael 10 Holyoke HS 1:32.31
13 144 Popusoi, Theodor 10 Greenfield HS 1:32.57
14 836 Keroack, David 11 Ludlow 1:33.44
15 876 Bojito, Jacob 11 Putnam 1:33.55
16 704 Keeney, Bryant 12 Pope Francis 1:33.60
17 630 Giavalisco, Claudio 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:34.04
18 633 Green, Joseph 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:34.13

Event 9 Girls 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 223 Boutin, Emily 12 Pope Francis 3:11.29
2 637 Yount, Mary 12 Northampton HS 3:13.29
3 344 Aguiar, Ava 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:15.13
4 536 Evans, Anna 11 South Hadley HS 3:16.74
5 646 Shea, Maddie 11 Amherst Pelham R 3:21.14
6 913 Tredo, Grace 12 East Longmeadow 3:24.02
7 621 Reade, Maggie 11 Northampton HS 3:26.24
8 523 Weyer, Megan 11 Longmeadow HS 3:26.10
9 612 Lofving, Lila 12 Northampton HS 3:30.31
10 295 Chimelis, Ashley 12 Chicopee HS 3:30.72
11 552 Moriarty, Macey 11 South Hadley HS 3:30.85
12 445 Daley, Abigail 11 Westfield HS 3:31.75
13 613 Lynch, Taylor 09 Northampton HS 3:32.14
14 566 Werenski, Hailey 12 South Hadley HS 3:32.81

Event 10 Boys 1000 Meter Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 588 LaClair, Simon 12 Northampton HS 2:33.99
2 268 Fuehr, Christian 12 Minnechaug RegHS 2:39.25
3 515 Nekitopoulos, John 12 West Springfield 2:42.68
4 605 Sippel, Lars 11 Northampton HS 2:43.78
5 625 Cooper, Patrik 12 Amherst Pelham R 2:45.80
6 440 Sullivan, Nate 12 Longmeadow HS 2:49.10
7 370 Phaneuf, Antonio 10 Westfield HS 2:50.12
8 590 Lischetti, Jonathan 11 Northampton HS 2:51.85
9 308 O'Donnell, Liam 10 Mahar RegHS 2:52.28
10 945 Terlik, Hunter 11 Chicopee HS 2:52.63
11 980 Lance, Miles 11 Hampshire RegHS 2:54.30
12 725 Walsh, Bennett 11 Pope Francis 2:55.25
13 365 Morganelli, Raphael 12 Westfield HS 2:55.83
14 474 Aubin, Steven 12 West Springfield 2:56.14
15 110 Frsncisco, Juan 12 Commerce 2:58.06
16 719 Sears, Daniel 10 Pope Francis 2:58.41
17 399 Cass, Aiden 10 Longmeadow HS 2:58.20
18 394 Barresi, Jonah 10 Longmeadow HS 2:58.89
19 458 Marcucci, Anthony 12 Athol HS 2:59.70
20 505 Longey, Seth 10 West Springfield 2:59.85
21 608 Stiles, Conor 09 Northampton HS 3:00.32
22 404 Daly, Michael 11 Longmeadow HS 3:00.10
23 92 Vasu, Colin 11 Longmeadow HS 3:00.10
24 132 Bostrom, Andy 10 Greenfield HS 3:00.92
25 613 Venne, Pierre-Marie 12 Northampton HS 3:01.17
26 634 Hinkel, Jackson 11 Amherst Pelham R 3:01.51
27 595 Olsson, Tor 11 Northampton HS 3:01.95
28 620 Buffone, Benjamin 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:02.20
29 240 Narey, Jack 11 Holyoke HS 3:02.38
30 623 Carpio-Pretel, Indra 11 Amherst Pelham R 3:02.40
31 570 Donnelly, Isidore 11 Northampton HS 3:02.41
32 34 Petrosky, Grant 11 South Hadley HS 3:02.66

Event 11 Girls 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 432 Bean, Catherine 11 Westfield HS 42.72
2 947 Peralta, Yulive 12 Putnam 43.03
3 903 Lavelle, Erin 11 East Longmeadow 43.90
4 394 Robinson, Anajisa 10 Amherst Pelham R 44.40
5 400 Shepard, Juliana 09 Amherst Pelham R 44.41
6 944 Owens, Hannah 10 Putnam 44.95
7 376 Beason, Danielle 12 Amherst Pelham R 44.98
8 342 Wresien, Lauryn 11 Holyoke HS 45.01
9 623 Reynolds, Kendall 10 Northampton HS 45.11
10 281 Samuel, Leala 09 Commerce 45.63
11 593 Chevan, Nava 12 Northampton HS 45.76
12 967 Fox, Devan 10 Southwick 45.80
13 227 Gonet, Elizabeth 11 Pope Francis 45.94
14 924 Ho-Sang, Faith 12 Baystate Academy 46.11
15 832 Bardwell, Serena 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 46.20

Event 12 Boys 300 Meter Dash
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 642 Pontes da veiga, Junior 12 Amherst Pelham R 35.91
2 141 Iavorschi, Crescens 12 Greenfield HS 37.46
3 170 Polley, Samuel 12 Agawam HS 37.61
4 204 Clarke, Jonas 10 South Hadley HS 37.86
5 498 Kostanksi, Hayden 12 West Springfield 37.87
6 262 Ferreira, Iain 12 Minnechaug RegHS 38.02
7 255 Brown, Rayshawn 09 Minnechaug RegHS 38.03
8 374 Rawson, Brian 12 Westfield HS 38.15
9 539 Brown, Cullen 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 38.19
10 565 Cantor, Bodhi 10 Northampton HS 38.35
11 635 Howard, Ethan 12 Amherst Pelham R 38.37
12 860 Jacques, Kerwens 12 Baystate Academy 38.43
13 878 Castro, Jean Paul 11 Putnam 38.77
14 331 Townsend, Jeremy 11 Sabis Internatio 38.90
15 257 Clarke, A'Yuri 10 Minnechaug RegHS 38.92
16 600 Rice, Glenn 11 Northampton HS 38.93
17 420 Kroon, Oliver 11 Longmeadow HS 38.93
18 960 Ronghi, Josh 12 Southwick 38.98
19 314 Agyei-Yeboah, Kofi 11 Sabis Internatio 39.09
20 619 Abdel-Maksoud, Mohamed 12 Amherst Pelham R 39.11
21 301 Gilmore, Max Mahar RegHS Para-athlete 

Event 13 Girls 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 637 Yount, Mary 12 Northampton HS 11:18.17
2 193 Ross, Sarah 11 Agawam HS 11:30.47
3 417 Fitzgerald, Carra 08 Mahar RegHS 11:50.90
4 887 Vermette, Kendyl 11 Ludlow 11:54.36
5 886 Tulik, Sofia 10 Ludlow 12:25.24
6 612 Lofving, Lila 12 Northampton HS 12:38.04
7 239 Sullivan, Meghan 10 Pope Francis 12:44.12
8 602 Forman, Saraphina 11 Northampton HS 12:45.32
9 522 Weyer, Alexa 12 Longmeadow HS 12:52.10
10 587 Andrew, Naomi 11 Northampton HS 12:57.56
11 849 Szewczyk, Erica 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 12:58.07
12 714 Kennedy, Molly 11 West Springfield 12:59.45
13 310 Moreno, Denisha 12 Chicopee HS 13:05.18
14 293 Brooks, Sorrel 10 Chicopee HS 13:11.22
15 373 Stroganow, Annabell 11 Minnechaug RegHS 13:14.54

Event 14 Boys 2 Mile Run
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 589 Lesperance, Tobias 12 Northampton HS 9:33.32
2 998 Tebbetts, Walter 12 Amherst Pelham R 9:58.51
3 637 Johansson, Noah 12 Amherst Pelham R 10:06.39
4 583 Jacques, Timothy 12 Northampton HS 10:06.94
5 421 Li, Tommy 11 Longmeadow HS 10:13.61
6 279 Perham, Mason 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10:14.15
7 983 MacFadzen, Maxwell 12 Hampshire RegHS 10:26.66
8 603 Schneider, Maxwell 10 Northampton HS 10:29.08
9 553 Simmons, Dennis 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 10:29.60
10 708 Markey, Daniel 12 Pope Francis 10:32.13
11 431 Quinlan, John 12 Longmeadow HS 10:36.20
12 403 Cowley, Will 10 Longmeadow HS 10:41.20
13 244 Shea, Jack 12 Holyoke HS 10:42.48
14 834 Housey, Darius 10 Ludlow 10:42.73
15 110 Frsncisco, Juan 12 Commerce 10:47.02
16 535 White, Liam 10 West Springfield 10:56.56

Event 15 Girls 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Amherst Pelham RegHS 1:51.14
2 South Hadley HS 1:52.00
3 Putnam Vocational HS 1:52.97
4 Northampton HS 1:53.17
5 Minnechaug RegHS 1:54.91
6 Longmeadow HS 1:55.39
7 East Longmeadow HS 1:55.64
8 Holyoke HS 1:55.90
9 Westfield HS 1:56.17
10 West Springfield HS 1:57.12
11 Agawam HS 1:57.81
12 Springfield Central HS 1:59.24
13 Southwick Regional HS 1:59.68

Event 16 Boys 4x200 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Westfield HS 1:34.74
2 Springfield Central HS 1:36.30
3 Amherst Pelham RegHS 1:36.80
4 Longmeadow HS 1:37.63
5 Greenfield HS 1:37.40
6 West Springfield HS 1:37.73
7 South Hadley HS 1:38.83
8 Northampton HS 1:39.53
9 Sabis International Charter Sc 1:40.50
10 Spfld. HS of Commerce 1:40.53
11 Pope Francis High School 1:40.65
12 Agawam HS 1:40.79
13 Minnechaug RegHS 1:40.87
14 Chicopee HS 1:41.12
15 Ludlow High School 1:41.45
16 Putnam Vocational HS 1:41.97
17 Chicopee Comp HS 1:42.14
18 Holyoke HS 1:43.04
19 East Longmeadow HS 1:44.88
20 Hampshire RegHS 1:48.00

Event 17 Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Northampton HS 10:39.52
2 Agawam HS 10:42.36
3 South Hadley HS 10:43.36
4 Longmeadow HS 10:44.36
5 East Longmeadow HS 'B' 11:01.50
6 Mohawk Trail RegHS 11:11.61
7 Chicopee HS 11:14.23
8 Minnechaug RegHS 11:27.79
9 Ludlow High School 11:37.19

Event 18 Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Northampton HS 8:02.17
2 Amherst Pelham RegHS 8:31.11
3 Longmeadow HS 8:40.88
4 Hampshire RegHS 8:59.00
5 West Springfield HS 9:00.85
6 Westfield HS 9:03.34
7 Minnechaug RegHS 9:11.55
8 Pope Francis High School 9:13.89
9 Chicopee Comp HS 9:18.44
10 East Longmeadow HS 9:32.91
11 South Hadley HS 9:40.40
12 Agawam HS 9:50.27
13 Springfield Central HS 9:54.93
14 Athol HS 9:58.46
15 Ludlow High School 10:00.78

Event 19 Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 South Hadley HS 4:12.66
2 Westfield HS 4:22.91
3 Amherst Pelham RegHS 4:23.77
4 Northampton HS 4:23.92
5 Longmeadow HS 4:24.22
6 East Longmeadow HS 4:35.03
7 Chicopee HS 4:38.57
8 Mahar RegHS 4:41.94
9 Chicopee Comp HS 4:44.33
10 Putnam Vocational HS 4:44.97
11 Holyoke HS 4:46.55
12 Southwick Regional HS 4:47.33
13 Agawam HS 4:49.91

Event 20 Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===============================================================================
School Seed Finals
===============================================================================
1 Longmeadow HS 3:40.01
2 Amherst Pelham RegHS 3:41.20
3 Minnechaug RegHS 3:42.01
4 West Springfield HS 3:49.21
5 Northampton HS 3:49.72
6 South Hadley HS 3:50.09
7 Westfield HS 3:51.66
8 Chicopee Comp HS 3:51.79
9 East Longmeadow HS 3:51.97
10 Pope Francis High School 3:53.33
11 Agawam HS 3:54.90
12 Hampshire RegHS 3:55.00
13 Spfld. HS of Commerce 3:56.22
14 Ludlow High School 4:01.03

Event 21 Girls Long Jump 8 to final
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
1 534 Dawson, Farrell 11 South Hadley HS 16-07.75
2 216 Marin, Victoria 11 Greenfield HS 16-00.50
3 103 Bennis, Mya 11 Chicopee Comp HS 15-09.75
4 296 Cusson, Athena 09 Chicopee HS 15-08.00
5 519 Walsh, Lizzy 11 Longmeadow HS 15-08.00
6 760 Taylor, Emily 11 West Springfield 15-06.50
7 609 Jordan, Adele 11 Northampton HS 15-06.50
8 984 Pudlo, Kayla 12 Southwick 15-06.00
9 236 Poole, Sarah 11 Pope Francis 15-06.00
10 191 Randazzo, Loredana 12 Agawam HS 15-06.00
11 910 Rodriguez, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 15-05.00
12 623 Reynolds, Kendall 10 Northampton HS 15-05.00
13 525 Wright, Alyssa 12 Longmeadow HS 15-04.00
14 903 Lavelle, Erin 11 East Longmeadow 15-03.00
15 572 Dufour, Grace 12 Athol HS 15-02.50
16 170 Hodovanec, Rhiannon 12 Agawam HS 15-02.50
17 161 Eastman, Ella 10 Agawam HS 15-01.00
18 651 Blackman, Ajianni 12 Sabis Internatio 14-11.00
19 494 Mathews, Ella 11 Longmeadow HS 14-11.00
20 459 Servetnik, Nicole 12 Westfield HS 14-10.50

Event 22 Boys Long Jump 8 to final
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
1 424 McGrath, Quinn 12 Longmeadow HS 21-06.75
2 882 Gabriel, Raymond 12 Putnam 21-03.50
3 76 Nieves, Jose 11 Springfield Cent 21-00.50
4 643 Robinson, Darius 11 Amherst Pelham R 20-10.50
5 75 Velasquez, Frank 12 Springfield Cent 20-04.00
6 689 Sabiti, Benard 11 Springfield Cent 20-03.50
7 417 Johns, Chris 12 Longmeadow HS 20-03.00
8 144 Popusoi, Theodor 10 Greenfield HS 20-02.50
9 600 Rice, Glenn 11 Northampton HS 20-01.00
10 860 Jacques, Kerwens 12 Baystate Academy 20-01.00
11 938 Rodrigo, Dominik 11 Chicopee HS 19-11.00
12 439 Smith, Matthew 12 Longmeadow HS 19-08.00
13 326 Nixon, Elijah 12 Sabis Internatio 19-07.50
14 651 woodfine-holmes, charles 11 Amherst Pelham R 19-05.00
15 323 Lewis, Winston 09 Sabis Internatio 19-04.50
16 928 McCarthy, Kevyn 11 Chicopee HS 19-04.00
17 539 Brown, Cullen 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 19-02.25
18 442 Thomas, Cooper 11 Longmeadow HS 19-01.50
19 164 Lavrenchuk, Nick 12 Agawam HS 19-01.50
20 481 Davila, Elias 11 West Springfield 19-01.25
21 94 Yovenko, Daniel 09 Agawam HS 19-01.00
22 526 Ryan, Matt 11 West Springfield 18-11.50
23 618 Zuckerman, Kaleb 12 Northampton HS 18-09.75
24 488 Griffin, Josiah 11 West Springfield 18-09.50
25 222 Pisciotta, Anthony 12 South Hadley HS 18-09.00

Event 23 Girls High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
1 550 Marjanski, Lindsay 12 South Hadley HS 5-03.00
2 672 Amsden, Hannah 12 West Springfield 5-01.00
3 230 Longo, Tanner 12 Pope Francis 5-00.00
4 216 Marin, Victoria 11 Greenfield HS 5-00.00
5 881 Santos, Maegan 12 Ludlow 5-00.00
6 364 O'Keefe, Erin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 4-10.00
7 539 Francis, Ella 11 South Hadley HS 4-10.00
8 679 Boman, McKayla 10 West Springfield 4-10.00
9 647 Abild, Alexa 11 Northampton HS 4-10.00
10 633 Sullivan, Kate 11 Northampton HS 4-09.00
11 558 Sanford, Emma 09 South Hadley HS 4-09.00
12 205 White, Emmerson 11 Agawam HS 4-07.00
13 447 Feary, Marissa 11 Westfield HS 4-07.00
14 214 Kinsmith, Kacia 12 Greenfield HS 4-07.00
15 599 Cuthbert-Laidlaw, Anna 09 Northampton HS 4-07.00
16 139 Wojcik, Morgan 12 Chicopee Comp HS 4-07.00

Event 24 Boys High Jump
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
1 417 Johns, Chris 12 Longmeadow HS 6-05.00
2 142 Mihailicenco, Liviu 10 Greenfield HS 6-01.00
3 970 Denoronha, Josh 09 Hampshire RegHS 5-11.00
4 279 Perham, Mason 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5-08.00
5 566 Clark, Julian 11 Northampton HS 5-08.00
6 308 O'Donnell, Liam 10 Mahar RegHS 5-08.00
7 94 Yovenko, Daniel 09 Agawam HS 5-07.00
8 522 Rivas, Antonio 11 West Springfield 5-07.00
9 418 Joyal, Cooper 12 Longmeadow HS 5-06.00
10 481 Davila, Elias 11 West Springfield 5-06.00
11 442 Thomas, Cooper 11 Longmeadow HS 5-05.00
12 371 Piper, Robert 12 Westfield HS 5-05.00
13 140 Gallardo, Israel 12 Greenfield HS 5-05.00
14 715 Pelletier, Simba 12 Pope Francis 5-05.00
15 752 Baker, Gavin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-05.00
16 918 Fonseca, Bret 12 Chicopee HS 5-04.00
17 544 Dupree, Carter 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 5-04.00
18 264 Ford, Nicholas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 5-04.00

Event 25 Girls Shot Put 8 to final
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
1 658 Denson, Michaela 10 Sabis Internatio 33-10.00
2 137 Warren, Sophie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 33-00.50
3 893 Calkins, Olivia 12 East Longmeadow 31-10.75
4 824 Johnson, Dejanelle 11 Hampden Charter 31-07.00
5 111 Demers, Makayla 11 Chicopee Comp HS 30-01.25
6 773 Caraballo, Rachel 12 Springfield Cent 29-11.00
7 682 Bui-Henry, Alex 12 West Springfield 29-04.00
8 916 Watson, Olivia 11 East Longmeadow 29-03.00
9 537 Foley, Breann 12 South Hadley HS 28-11.00
10 547 Jackson, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 28-11.00
11 524 Wray, Amelia 09 Longmeadow HS 28-10.50
12 362 Noel, Sophia 12 Minnechaug RegHS 28-05.75
13 306 Lozada, Kassandra 12 Chicopee HS 28-05.00
14 319 Szymt, Julia 12 Chicopee HS 28-04.00

Event 26 Boys Shot Put 8 to final
===============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Mark Finals
===============================================================================
1 837 McLean, Chantz 12 Ludlow 49-11.00
2 217 Levrault, Ryan 12 South Hadley HS 47-02.50
3 496 Kearney, Keegan 12 West Springfield 46-08.25
4 812 Touset, Jakye 10 Chicopee Comp HS 43-04.50
5 489 Griggs, Bailey 11 West Springfield 41-10.25
6 816 Williams, Cristopher 12 Chicopee Comp HS 41-01.00
7 413 Gregori, Tanner 12 Longmeadow HS 40-10.00
8 760 Cirillo, Vincent 10 Chicopee Comp HS 40-08.00
9 922 Jacobs, Jerome 12 Chicopee HS 40-07.75
10 869 Holden, Brett 11 Northampton HS 40-06.50
11 989 O'Connell, Zach 11 Hampshire RegHS 38-04.25
12 388 Albano, Billy 12 Longmeadow HS 38-01.00
13 532 Stupelis, Rayqwaun 11 West Springfield 37-09.50
14 266 Frangie, Nicholas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 37-09.25
15 569 Diggins, John 12 Northampton HS 37-09.00
16 301 Gilmore, Max Mahar RegHS Para-athlete