PVIAC Indoor League - 12/14/2018 to 2/1/2019
Smith College

GIRLS
Agawam HS 65.00 29.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Agawam HS 77.00 17.00 Holyoke HS
Minnechaug RegHS 54.00 31.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Northampton HS 70.00 25.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Westfield High School 50.00 31.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Greenfield HS 53.00 30.00 Baystate Academy
Pioneer Valley High School 48.00 32.00 Baystate Academy
Hampshire RegHS 44.00 44.00 Greenfield HS
Greenfield HS 56.00 33.00 Pioneer Valley High School
Pope Francis High School 64.50 28.50 Hampshire RegHS
Minnechaug RegHS 67.00 23.00 Holyoke HS
Northampton HS 85.00 10.00 Springfield Central HS

BOYS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 56.00 33.00 Agawam HS
Agawam HS 47.00 43.00 Holyoke HS
Minnechaug RegHS 45.00 45.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Northampton HS 63.00 27.00 Amherst Pelham RegHS
Amherst Pelham RegHS 50.00 44.00 Westfield High School
Greenfield HS 85.00 10.00 Baystate Academy
Baystate Academy 43.00 33.00 Pioneer Valley High School
Greenfield HS 53.00 42.00 Hampshire RegHS
Greenfield HS 87.00 7.00 Pioneer Valley High School
Hampshire RegHS 58.00 37.00 Pope Francis High School
Minnechaug RegHS 64.00 26.00 Holyoke HS
Northampton HS 70.00 22.00 Springfield Central HS

Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Mastrio, Julia 12 Minnechaug RegHS 7.68 6
2 Poole, Sarah 11 Pope Francis 7.82 6
Q----------------------------------------------------------7.84
3 Ho-Sang, Faith 12 Baystate Academy 7.85 6
4 Robinson, Anajisa 10 Amherst Pelham R 7.97 6 7.962
5 Krause, Hallie 10 Northampton HS 7.97 6 7.967
6 Beason, Danielle 12 Amherst Pelham R 8.01 6
7 Reynolds, Kendall 10 Northampton HS 8.15 6
8 Garcia Rodriguez, Selena 12 Holyoke HS 8.18 4
9 Rita, Isabella 11 Minnechaug RegHS 8.19 5
10 Slattery, Kate 10 Minnechaug RegHS 8.21 4
11 Steere, June 10 Northampton HS 8.24 3
12 Greene, Mercedez 09 Baystate Academy 8.31 1
13 Baker, Paige 12 Minnechaug RegHS 8.34 4
14 Kinsmith, Kacia 12 Greenfield HS 8.39 4
15 Maxey, Sydney 11 Agawam HS 8.40 4
16 Ayers, Brieajah 12 Pope Francis 8.43 3
17 Fisher-Piccininno, Monic 09 Northampton HS 8.45 3
18 Jones, Tiffiany 11 Baystate Academy 8.50 4 8.491
19 Wresien, Lauryn 11 Holyoke HS 8.50 2 8.500
20 Ottomaniello, Emily 10 Agawam HS 8.52 4
21 Bercy, Quonee 11 Springfield Cent 8.53 4 8.523
22 Johnson, Tiana 10 Holyoke HS 8.53 3 8.527
23 Sheehan, Morgan 12 Holyoke HS 8.55 3
24 Ugolini, Bella 09 Agawam HS 8.60 2
25 Odom, Samantha 09 Springfield Cent 8.66 3
26 Lounder, Caoilinn 10 Pioneer Vall 8.78 3
27 Rose, Courtnegall 09 Amherst Pelham R 8.85 5
28 Lenston, Zoe 12 Westfield Hi 9.02 5
29 Adams, Chloe 08 Hampshire RegHS 9.09 2
30 Cantwell, Delaney 07 Hampshire RegHS 9.12 2 9.111
31 Carthon, Jada 09 Springfield Cent 9.12 3 9.112
32 Poudrier, Summer 10 Hampshire RegHS 9.15 2
33 Potee, Jane 10 Pioneer Vall 9.17 2
34 Chham, Leakhena 11 Amherst Pelham R 9.19 5
35 Levesque, Aiden 09 Westfield Hi 9.22 5
36 Gagne, Emma 07 Pioneer Vall 9.33 2
37 Bartley, Shavani 09 Baystate Academy 9.40 1
38 James, Juliet 12 Springfield Cent 9.50 5
39 Roncone, Kailee 07 Hampshire RegHS 9.53 1 9.522
40 Hynes, Sydney 09 Westfield Hi 9.53 5 9.530
41 Connor, Keely 11 Westfield Hi 9.59 6
42 Moreau, Rylee 09 Pope Francis 9.88 1
43 Goulston, Eliana 08 Pioneer Vall 11.79 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Q---------------------------------------------------------45.74
1 Reynolds, Kendall 10 Northampton HS 46.06 8
2 Ho-Sang, Faith 12 Baystate Academy 47.24 8
3 Bone, Emily 12 Westfield Hi 47.28 8
4 Shepard, Juliana 09 Amherst Pelham R 48.39 6
5 Greene, Mercedez 09 Baystate Academy 48.97 7
6 Goswami, Meena 10 Northampton HS 49.11 7
7 Santos, Allyson 09 Minnechaug RegHS 49.44 7
8 Epstein, Izzy 09 Northampton HS 49.81 5
9 Randazzo, Loredana 12 Agawam HS 50.04 7
10 Sheehan, Morgan 12 Holyoke HS 50.44 6
11 Lyra Brazao, Adriana 09 Amherst Pelham R 50.61 4
12 Stevens, Reese 09 Agawam HS 50.74 4
13 Gaida, Ava 08 Hampshire RegHS 50.81 5
14 Clauson, Rebekkah 11 Westfield Hi 50.83 8
15 Dias, Victoria 12 Minnechaug RegHS 50.86 6
16 Lindsay-Diaz, Katalina 09 Springfield Cent 51.25 4
17 Newsome, Emma 09 Northampton HS 51.53 5
18 Gonet, Elizabeth 11 Pope Francis 51.72 2
19 Serafinski, Madison 11 Westfield Hi 51.99 8
20 Jones, Tiffiany 11 Baystate Academy 52.61 7
21 Unaitis, Alyson 10 Pioneer Vall 53.25 6
22 Menzie, Shanequa 11 Springfield Cent 53.31 3
23 Nashirah, Sonia 07 Amherst Pelham R 53.93 3
24 Rooney, Natalie 10 Hampshire RegHS 54.06 3
25 King, Lauren 11 Minnechaug RegHS 54.11 6
26 Sanchez, Nayellie 10 Holyoke HS 54.15 3
27 Walsh, Siobhan 09 Pope Francis 54.55 2
28 Ayers, Brieajah 12 Pope Francis 55.27 4
29 Santos, Samantha 10 Greenfield HS 55.87 3
30 Cantwell, Delaney 07 Hampshire RegHS 56.23 1
31 Szalai, Sarah 09 Pope Francis 56.92 2
32 Potee, Jane 10 Pioneer Vall 57.13 4
33 Dodge, Rachel 09 Greenfield HS 57.36 2
34 Morgan, Kyla 12 Baystate Academy 57.57 5
35 Beaudry, Abbigail 09 Minnechaug RegHS 58.33 6
36 Rooney, Kaylee 08 Hampshire RegHS 59.05 1
37 Nishimwe, Jenevieve 12 Springfield Cent 59.35 4
38 Lempke, Victoria 09 Holyoke HS 1:02.67 1
39 Laraway, Rachel 07 Pioneer Vall 1:06.95 2
40 Collins, Kaitlyn 09 Greenfield HS 1:07.70 1
41 Carthon, Jada 09 Springfield Cent 1:10.96 3

Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Shepard, Isabela 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:44.83 2
2 Chevan, Nava 12 Northampton HS 1:47.67 2
3 Biddle, Quincy 10 Northampton HS 1:51.03 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:51.40
4 Ryu, Eunseo 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:56.83 2
5 Servetnik, Nicole 12 Westfield Hi 1:59.16 2
6 Santore, Elizabeth 09 Agawam HS 2:00.64 2
7 Skelly, Loren 12 Pope Francis 2:01.58 2
8 Rivera, Jaydah 12 Holyoke HS 2:02.45 2
9 Garman, Grace 11 Amherst Pelham R 2:03.25 2
10 Dusseault, Lindsey 12 Holyoke HS 2:04.85 2
11 Sheehan, Kelsey 12 Minnechaug RegHS 2:05.03 2
12 Shimpach, Lily 10 Northampton HS 2:05.45 2
13 Subeldia, Shane 11 Greenfield HS 2:06.08 2
14 Carnes, Lauren 09 Westfield Hi 2:07.15 2
15 Greene, Mercedez 09 Baystate Academy 2:08.41 1
16 Davis, Louisa 11 Pope Francis 2:09.93 1
17 Gonzalez, Kiana 10 Minnechaug RegHS 2:10.18 1
18 Jang, Lynn 09 Agawam HS 2:11.53 1
19 DaSilva, Julia 11 Minnechaug RegHS 2:11.88 2
20 Skawski, Laila 10 Hampshire RegHS 2:13.52 1
21 Cahill, Hannah 11 Agawam HS 2:14.10 1
22 Achmad, Abby 09 Northampton HS 2:15.68 1
23 Brainard, Paige 11 Holyoke HS 2:16.25 1
24 Rodriguez, Alexalis 10 Springfield Cent 2:16.66 1
25 Patel, Shreeya 10 Pope Francis 2:17.24 1
26 Morgan, Kyla 12 Baystate Academy 2:21.33 1
27 Coleman, Kearsten 10 Springfield Cent 2:21.70 1
28 Uneegar, Isabelle 11 Agawam HS 2:25.64 1
29 Reynolds, Ashley 09 Baystate Academy 2:32.21 1
30 St. Phard, Na'arah 10 Springfield Cent 2:43.70 1
31 Ramirez, Sarian 09 Baystate Academy 2:48.83 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:29.30
1 Aguiar, Ava 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:30.21 2
2 Lofving, Lila 12 Northampton HS 3:30.31 2
3 Sullivan, Meghan 10 Pope Francis 3:44.35 2
4 Savoy, Emma 10 Greenfield HS 3:46.29 2
5 Heilman, Laila 09 Pioneer Vall 3:47.87 2
6 Rodriguez, Angelina 11 Pope Francis 3:49.80 2
7 Achmad, Amelia 09 Northampton HS 3:55.03 2
8 Reade, Norah 09 Northampton HS 3:57.54 2
9 Hastings, Mia 11 Agawam HS 3:57.90 2
10 Brisson, Alivia 11 Hampshire RegHS 4:08.09 2
11 Collier, Jamie 11 Westfield Hi 4:13.70 1
12 Guiod, Johanna 11 Greenfield HS 4:14.39 1
13 Zamer, Anna 09 Northampton HS 4:14.75 1
14 Norton, Maeve 11 Holyoke HS 4:16.64 1
15 Shallcross, Katie 10 Hampshire RegHS 4:17.18 2
16 Ball, Emily 11 Agawam HS 4:21.23 1
17 Woodford, Amanda 12 Agawam HS 4:22.63 1
18 Peart, Gianna 11 Springfield Cent 4:25.71 1
19 Halpin, Molly 10 Hampshire RegHS 4:35.66 1
20 Peart, Jenise 11 Springfield Cent 4:40.59 1
21 Zaporozhchenko, Albina 09 Springfield Cent 4:41.55 1
22 Elias-Gillette, Mary 12 Hampshire RegHS 4:51.65 1
23 Brazeau, Leslie 10 Holyoke HS 5:12.97 1
24 Snow, Emma 07 Pioneer Vall 5:52.65 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Ross, Sarah 11 Agawam HS 5:40.54 2
2 Andrew, Naomi 11 Northampton HS 5:45.00 2
3 Reade, Maggie 11 Northampton HS 5:55.22 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------5:56.50
4 Sullivan, Meghan 10 Pope Francis 6:04.67 2
5 Rodriguez, Angelina 11 Pope Francis 6:18.27 2
6 Lynch, Taylor 09 Northampton HS 6:21.23 2
7 Curran, Annie 12 Hampshire RegHS 6:25.65 1
8 Stroganow, Annabell 11 Minnechaug RegHS 6:27.74 2
9 O'Keefe, Anna 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:33.34 2
10 Lu, Kandice 10 Greenfield HS 6:38.84 2
11 Jenkins, Madeline 11 Hampshire RegHS 6:42.10 2
12 Crouss, Madline 09 Pope Francis 6:43.34 1
13 Heath, Eva 11 Greenfield HS 6:48.33 2
14 Heilman, Sahana 07 Pioneer Vall 6:49.69 2
15 Baldwin, Samantha 09 Pioneer Vall 6:49.74 2
16 Payne, Grace 10 Agawam HS 6:51.75 1
17 Moran, Kaylie 09 Pope Francis 6:53.10 2
18 Shallcross, Katie 10 Hampshire RegHS 6:57.92 1
19 Brisson, Alivia 11 Hampshire RegHS 7:00.42 1
20 Oliviero, Amaya 11 Holyoke HS 7:05.17 1
21 Barry, Aviva 09 Northampton HS 7:05.57 1
22 McDonald, Shea 09 Westfield Hi 7:09.73 1
23 Joaquim, Morgan 12 Springfield Cent 7:21.19 1
24 Giovannini-Yarnell, Emil 11 Springfield Cent 7:25.76 1
25 Connolly, Aylei 09 Westfield Hi 7:28.44 1
26 Mielnikowski, Samantha 10 Agawam HS 8:25.67 1

Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Boutin, Emily 12 Pope Francis 11:08.26
2 Yount, Mary 12 Northampton HS 11:35.69
3 Ross, Sarah 11 Agawam HS 11:44.19
4 Forman, Saraphina 11 Northampton HS 12:45.32
Q------------------------------------------------------13:02.50
5 Lu, Kandice 10 Greenfield HS 13:56.02
6 Baldwin, Samantha 09 Pioneer Vall 14:18.17
7 Heath, Eva 11 Greenfield HS 14:22.18
8 Hastings, Mia 11 Agawam HS 14:22.82
9 McGrath, Madison 10 Minnechaug RegHS 14:49.84
10 Lavallee, Norah 11 Pope Francis 15:33.12
11 Marini-Rapoport, Esm 10 Northampton HS 15:39.05
12 Zamer, Lily 09 Northampton HS 15:39.91
13 Giovannini-Yarnell, Emil 11 Springfield Cent 15:56.84
-- Goodwin, Madeline 12 Westfield Hi DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Randazzo, Loredana 12 Agawam HS 9.90 4
Q----------------------------------------------------------9.98
2 Monroe, Talia 11 Northampton HS 10.06 4
3 Biddle, Quincy 10 Northampton HS 10.28 4
4 Servetnik, Nicole 12 Westfield Hi 10.41 3
5 Eastman, Ella 10 Agawam HS 10.45 4
6 Kinsmith, Kacia 12 Greenfield HS 10.54 4
7 Carlson, Sofia 10 Minnechaug RegHS 10.65 4
8 Bowen, Micah 10 Springfield Cent 10.76 3
9 O'Keefe, Erin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11.19 1
10 Johnson, Olivia 09 Minnechaug RegHS 11.20 1
11 Desrochers, Lily 09 Hampshire RegHS 11.30 3
12 Labonte, Rylee 09 Westfield Hi 11.31 2
13 Sheehan, Kiley 11 Agawam HS 11.57 3
14 Brown, Amber 09 Westfield Hi 11.59 2
15 Nygard, Liesel 11 Pioneer Vall 11.64 3
16 Gonet, Elizabeth 11 Pope Francis 11.65 3
17 Gaida, Ava 08 Hampshire RegHS 11.73 3
18 Burzynski, Katie 11 Westfield Hi 11.83 2
19 St. Phard, Shanayah 10 Springfield Cent 11.87 1
20 Sellers, Annabelle 10 Northampton HS 12.05 2
21 Joseph, Anaiah 10 Springfield Cent 12.08 2
22 Pisinski-Cutler, Annabet 09 Pope Francis 12.14 2
23 Delgado, Brenna 09 Pope Francis 12.76 2
24 Heilman, Sahana 07 Pioneer Vall 12.85 1
25 Holmes, Kayla Lee 09 Springfield Cent 14.03 3
26 Szalai, Sarah 09 Pope Francis 14.98 2
27 Galvan, Maya 09 Minnechaug RegHS 18.34 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Amherst Pelham RegHS 4:29.04 2
2 Northampton HS 4:36.18 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------4:45.90
3 Agawam HS 4:49.19 2
4 Minnechaug RegHS 4:55.91 2
5 Springfield Central HS 4:57.65 1
6 Pope Francis High School 5:00.27 1
7 Westfield High School 5:11.95 2
8 Greenfield HS 5:12.01 1
9 Hampshire RegHS 5:30.64 1
10 Pioneer Valley High School 6:09.38 1

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Longo, Tanner 12 Pope Francis 5-00.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------4-07.00
2 Wodecki, Hannah 10 Hampshire RegHS J4-06.00
2 Abild, Alexa 11 Northampton HS J4-06.00
2 Feary, Marissa 11 Westfield Hi J4-06.00
5 White, Emmerson 11 Agawam HS J4-06.00
5 Kinsmith, Kacia 12 Greenfield HS J4-06.00
7 Randazzo, Loredana 12 Agawam HS J4-04.00
8 Mastrio, Julia 12 Minnechaug RegHS J4-04.00
9 Heinold, Clare 10 Minnechaug RegHS J4-04.00
10 Heilman, Laila 09 Pioneer Vall J4-04.00
11 Sullivan, Kate 11 Northampton HS J4-02.00
12 Burzynski, Katie 11 Westfield Hi J4-02.00
13 Hensley, Lila 09 Northampton HS J4-02.00
14 Cuthbert-Laidlaw, Anna 09 Northampton HS J4-00.00
14 Boliski, Trinity 11 Agawam HS J4-00.00
14 Colon, Hannah 11 Westfield Hi J4-00.00
17 Ottomaniello, Emily 10 Agawam HS J4-00.00
-- Olsen, Molly 09 Minnechaug RegHS FAIL
-- Ferreira, Catriona 09 Minnechaug RegHS FAIL

Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Hodovanec, Rhiannon 12 Agawam HS 15-02.25 2
2 Reynolds, Kendall 10 Northampton HS 14-10.25 2
3 Biddle, Quincy 10 Northampton HS 14-09.75 2
Q------------------------------------------------------14-08.75
4 Randazzo, Loredana 12 Agawam HS 14-08.00 2
5 Servetnik, Nicole 12 Westfield Hi 14-06.00 2
6 Poole, Sarah 11 Pope Francis 14-04.50 2
7 Heilman, Laila 09 Pioneer Vall 14-00.50 1
8 Beason, Danielle 12 Amherst Pelham R 14-00.00 2
9 Nygard, Liesel 11 Pioneer Vall 13-09.00 2
10 Ottomaniello, Emily 10 Agawam HS 13-07.00 2
11 Unaitis, Alyson 10 Pioneer Vall 13-06.50 1
12 Monroe, Talia 11 Northampton HS 13-05.00 2
13 Carlson, Sofia 10 Minnechaug RegHS 13-03.50 2
14 Sheehan, Morgan 12 Holyoke HS 13-02.00 1
15 Skelly, Loren 12 Pope Francis 13-01.00 1
16 Eastman, Ella 10 Agawam HS 13-00.00 2
17 Robinson, Anajisa 10 Amherst Pelham R 12-09.00 2
18 Bercy, Quonee 11 Springfield Cent 12-07.75 2
19 Wresien, Lauryn 11 Holyoke HS 12-06.00 1
20 O'Keefe, Erin 10 Minnechaug RegHS 12-05.00 2
21 Miller, Haley 09 Northampton HS 12-01.50 1
22 Connolly, Aylei 09 Westfield Hi 11-09.50 1
23 Heilman, Sahana 07 Pioneer Vall 11-00.50 1
24 Ireland, Emily 10 Amherst Pelham R 10-09.50 1
25 Gauthier, Erin 09 Holyoke HS 10-07.00 1
26 Matuszczak, Kealyn 12 Westfield Hi 9-05.50 1
27 Adams, Chloe 08 Hampshire RegHS 9-02.50 1
28 Colon, Ayiana 09 Holyoke HS 7-04.00 1
29 Reynolds, Ashley 09 Baystate Academy 7-03.50 1
30 Ramirez, Sarian 09 Baystate Academy 7-00.00 1

Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Wodecki, Hannah 10 Hampshire RegHS 28-11.50 2
Q------------------------------------------------------28-10.50
2 Noel, Sophia 12 Minnechaug RegHS 27-07.00 2
3 Caraballo, Rachel 12 Springfield Cent 27-06.25 2
4 Santos, Samantha 10 Greenfield HS 24-07.50 2
5 Ghareeb, Diana 10 Agawam HS 24-02.00 2
6 Dean, Gabrielle 09 Agawam HS 23-11.25 2
7 Flores, Ilyana 12 Springfield Cent 23-09.50 2
8 Cyr, Laura 12 Westfield Hi 23-06.00 2
9 Noel, Julia 12 Minnechaug RegHS 23-04.00 2
10 Banza, Iguette 12 Springfield Cent 23-03.00 1
11 Matuszczak, Kealyn 12 Westfield Hi 22-06.50 2
12 Garman, Grace 11 Amherst Pelham R 22-05.25 1
13 Baranowski, Lauren 10 Northampton HS 22-02.50 2
14 Springfield, Ava 10 Northampton HS 22-02.00 2
15 Benhamou Goldfajn, Helen 10 Amherst Pelham R 21-02.00 1
16 Wodecki, Hailey 08 Hampshire RegHS 21-01.00 2
17 Lynn, Courtney 12 Minnechaug RegHS 21-00.00 1
18 Dodge, Rachel 09 Greenfield HS 20-06.00 1
19 Hernandez, Kathy 10 Amherst Pelham R 20-05.50 1
20 Cone, Jaylina 10 Agawam HS 19-06.75 2
21 Band, Sophia 09 Northampton HS 19-02.00 2
22 Ortiz, Jailene 12 Agawam HS 19-00.50 1
23 Nishimwe, Jenevieve 12 Springfield Cent 18-09.50 1
24 Achmad, Amelia 09 Northampton HS 18-05.25 1
25 Poole, Sarah 11 Pope Francis 17-07.50 1
25 Elias-Gillette, Mary 12 Hampshire RegHS 17-07.50 1
27 Young, Ziona 10 Holyoke HS 17-04.00 1
28 Connor, Keely 11 Westfield Hi 15-07.00 1
29 Bartley, Shavani 09 Baystate Academy 11-10.50 1

Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Iavorschi, Crescens 12 Greenfield HS 6.73 6
2 Pontes da veiga, Junior 12 Amherst Pelham R 6.90 6 6.892
3 Clarke, A'Yuri 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6.90 2 6.900
4 Drugan, Shea 11 Westfield Hi 6.95 6
5 Nieves, Jose 11 Springfield Cent 7.02 5
Q----------------------------------------------------------7.04
6 Brewster, William 11 Westfield Hi 7.07 6
7 Jacques, Kerwens 12 Baystate Academy 7.09 6 7.081
8 Holden, Brett 11 Northampton HS 7.09 5 7.089
9 McKoy, Isaiah 12 Springfield Cent 7.13 6 7.121
10 Keaton, Dion 11 Springfield Cent 7.13 6 7.124
11 Gallardo, Israel 12 Greenfield HS 7.13 5 7.126
12 Hamel, Drew 11 Pope Francis 7.15 3
13 Rivera, Isidro 11 Baystate Academy 7.23 6
14 Cherival, Matthew 12 Baystate Academy 7.24 5
15 Ferreira, Miles 09 Greenfield HS 7.26 4
16 Cantor, Bodhi 10 Northampton HS 7.28 4
17 Marconi, Gulian 10 Hampshire RegHS 7.31 4
18 Abdel-Maksoud, Mohamed 12 Amherst Pelham R 7.32 5
19 Scott, Andrew 10 Westfield Hi 7.42 3
20 Kopie, Jadyn 11 Hampshire RegHS 7.43 3
21 Deane, Owen 11 Pioneer Vall 7.45 4
22 Webster, Henry 10 Amherst Pelham R 7.49 4 7.481
23 Balzano, Billy 11 Agawam HS 7.49 4 7.484
24 Gelinas, Gavin 11 Baystate Academy 7.51 4
25 Solopa, Nikita 11 Westfield Hi 7.54 5
26 Caldanaro, Alexandar 10 Northampton HS 7.56 3
27 Beckel, Erik 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.58 2
28 Braastad, Aiden 12 Hampshire RegHS 7.64 5 7.634
29 Liverseidge, Andrew 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.64 3 7.640
30 Johnson, Gavin 11 Pioneer Vall 7.77 3
31 Frankhouser, Brennen 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7.82 2
32 Giavalisco, Claudio 11 Amherst Pelham R 7.84 3
33 Delgado, William 10 Hampshire RegHS 7.85 2
34 Carmody, Nolan 11 Pioneer Vall 7.90 4
35 Gonzalez Melendez, Bryan 12 Holyoke HS 8.01 1
36 Sullivan, Gavin 09 Holyoke HS 8.03 2
37 Rivers, Ethan 11 Pope Francis 8.08 2
38 Galvin, James 10 Northampton HS 8.30 1
39 Loud, Peter 09 Pioneer Vall 8.44 2
40 Williams, Jonathan 09 Pope Francis 8.79 1
41 McHugh, Tim 11 Agawam HS 9.43 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Iavorschi, Crescens 12 Greenfield HS 37.58 8
2 Djuma, Lawi 11 Springfield Cent 38.56 4
3 Brown, Rayshawn 09 Minnechaug RegHS 38.87 7
4 Jacques, Kerwens 12 Baystate Academy 38.98 7
Q---------------------------------------------------------38.99
5 Winslow, Chris 10 Springfield Cent 39.34 4
6 Rice, Glenn 11 Northampton HS 39.71 8
7 Rivera, Isidro 11 Baystate Academy 39.95 6
8 Ferreira, Miles 09 Greenfield HS 39.99 7
9 Marconi, Gulian 10 Hampshire RegHS 40.04 8
10 Abdel-Maksoud, Mohamed 12 Amherst Pelham R 40.44 8
11 Velasquez, Frank 12 Springfield Cent 40.53 5
12 Gallardo, Israel 12 Greenfield HS 40.54 7
13 Scott, Andrew 10 Westfield Hi 41.04 6
14 Hamel, Drew 11 Pope Francis 41.33 4
15 Kopie, Jadyn 11 Hampshire RegHS 41.37 8
16 Webster, Henry 10 Amherst Pelham R 41.68 4
17 Cherival, Matthew 12 Baystate Academy 41.95 6
18 Kennedy, Dylan 10 Holyoke HS 41.96 3
19 Deane, Owen 11 Pioneer Vall 42.27 6
20 Falcone, Jace 10 Minnechaug RegHS 42.66 5
21 Greene, Jackson 10 Northampton HS 42.70 6
22 Kennedy, Evan 10 Minnechaug RegHS 43.04 3
23 Balzano, Billy 11 Agawam HS 43.18 4
24 Tran, Eric 11 Pope Francis 43.29 5
25 Giavalisco, Claudio 11 Amherst Pelham R 43.35 2
26 Bidus, Nathaniel 12 Northampton HS 43.72 5
27 Braastad, Aiden 12 Hampshire RegHS 43.73 8
28 Gulluni, Andrew 10 Minnechaug RegHS 43.81 2
29 Ramos, Abdiel 09 Springfield Cent 44.08 2
30 Schmidt, Madison 12 Westfield Hi 44.82 3
31 Rivers, Ethan 11 Pope Francis 45.34 3
32 Cascio, Thomas 09 Agawam HS 45.60 2
33 Hodgson, Rowan 09 Northampton HS 45.83 6
34 Doty-Smith, Keegan 10 Greenfield HS 46.31 2
35 Johnson, Gavin 11 Pioneer Vall 46.43 3
36 Thibault, Mike 09 Pope Francis 47.90 5
37 Figueroa, Nelson 09 Holyoke HS 48.49 1
38 Loud, Peter 09 Pioneer Vall 48.96 3
39 de Ruiter, Griffen 08 Pioneer Vall 49.43 1
40 Day, Patrick 10 Hampshire RegHS 52.10 4

Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 LaClair, Simon 12 Northampton HS 1:26.26 2
2 Howe, Benjamin 12 Northampton HS 1:26.87 2
3 Goff, Willem 12 Amherst Pelham R 1:29.99 2
4 Kro, Donovan 12 Holyoke HS 1:32.05 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:32.30
5 Ferreira, Iain 12 Minnechaug RegHS 1:33.99 2
6 Revelo, Jacob 12 Northampton HS 1:34.37 2
7 Polley, Samuel 12 Agawam HS 1:34.87 2
8 Green, Joseph 10 Amherst Pelham R 1:37.20 2
9 Martin, Vonntae 10 Pope Francis 1:38.18 2
10 Popusoi, Theodor 10 Greenfield HS 1:38.26 2
11 Faiella, Jackson 12 Hampshire RegHS 1:38.40 2
12 Cimini, Ryan 10 Westfield Hi 1:38.50 2
13 Hinkel, Jackson 11 Amherst Pelham R 1:38.69 2
14 Rist, Jakob 11 Holyoke HS 1:40.95 1
15 Williams, Kiel 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:41.87 2
16 Coolbeth, Connor 09 Minnechaug RegHS 1:42.10 1
17 Newsome, Ben 11 Northampton HS 1:42.12 2
18 Hynes, Mason 11 Westfield Hi 1:42.59 1
19 Murray, Jon 12 Agawam HS 1:43.50 2
20 Rawson, Sean 10 Westfield Hi 1:45.72 2
21 Worthy, Matthew 09 Springfield Cent 1:49.21 1
22 Reese, Spencer 09 Hampshire RegHS 1:50.84 1
23 Rosca, Emanuel 10 Greenfield HS 1:51.27 1
24 Rosca, Dragos 09 Greenfield HS 1:53.46 1
25 Rodriguez, Jesus 11 Baystate Academy 1:54.01 1
26 Connor, Owen 08 Hampshire RegHS 1:54.19 1
27 Elias, Anthony 09 Agawam HS 1:54.36 1
28 Sherman, Matthew 10 Minnechaug RegHS 1:54.64 1
29 Martin, Daniel 07 Hampshire RegHS 1:55.38 1
30 Sanchez, Algenis 09 Springfield Cent 1:55.60 1
31 Gillis, Cameron 09 Pope Francis 1:57.21 1
32 Quiles, Angel 11 Baystate Academy 2:00.79 1
33 Brown, Jayshawn 09 Baystate Academy 2:19.14 1
34 Mihailicenco, Liviu 10 Greenfield HS 2:30.50 1

Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Schneider, Maxwell 10 Northampton HS 2:55.28 2
2 Lance, Miles 11 Hampshire RegHS 2:56.55 2
3 Markey, Daniel 12 Pope Francis 3:00.41 2
4 MacFadzen, Maxwell 12 Hampshire RegHS 3:00.78 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:02.90
5 Bacigalupo, Alex 10 Greenfield HS 3:07.81 2
6 Venne, Pierre-Marie 12 Northampton HS 3:07.87 2
7 Walsh, Bennett 11 Pope Francis 3:08.63 2
8 Conrad, Zachary 09 Minnechaug RegHS 3:09.63 2
9 Senn-McNally, John 09 Northampton HS 3:09.81 2
10 Holland, Gavin 11 Springfield Cent 3:11.31 2
11 Bostrom, Andy 10 Greenfield HS 3:12.50 2
12 Cirelli, Dominic 12 Springfield Cent 3:12.90 1
13 Narey, Jack 11 Holyoke HS 3:13.94 2
14 Buffone, Benjamin 10 Amherst Pelham R 3:16.12 2
15 Young, Leighton 12 Holyoke HS 3:19.41 1
16 Moran, Levi 09 Pioneer Vall 3:20.67 2
17 Kent, Zachary 10 Holyoke HS 3:26.53 2
18 Alexander, Mark 12 Baystate Academy 3:29.33 2
19 Worthy, Matthew 09 Springfield Cent 3:30.68 1
20 Sullivan, Aidan 11 Holyoke HS 3:31.81 2
21 Curtis, Henry 11 Pioneer Vall 3:32.17 1
22 Passiglia, Gianni 10 Greenfield HS 3:33.08 2
23 Wargo, Ryan 12 Agawam HS 3:33.54 1
24 Dresser, Cameron 11 Pioneer Vall 3:34.16 2
25 Moulton, Evan 07 Hampshire RegHS 3:34.56 1
26 Day, Jack 09 Pope Francis 3:36.26 1
27 Caron, Jackson 08 Greenfield HS 3:38.92 1
28 Cahill, Tim 08 Hampshire RegHS 3:39.65 1
29 Sherwood, Derek 12 Amherst Pelham R 3:41.60 2
30 Ford, Thomas 09 Pope Francis 3:45.34 1
31 Champagne, Tyler 12 Westfield Hi 3:49.91 1
32 Patel, Prem 12 Agawam HS 3:53.72 1
33 Caraballo, Nathaniel 12 Baystate Academy 3:53.98 1
34 Lukasik, Ian 09 Westfield Hi 3:55.40 1
35 Plankey, Connor 11 Amherst Pelham R 4:09.32 1
36 Partridge, David 10 Westfield Hi 4:32.60 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Jacques, Timothy 12 Northampton HS 4:45.21 2
2 Tebbetts, Walter 12 Amherst Pelham R 4:48.38 2
3 Ordonez, Bryce 12 Pope Francis 4:49.06 2
4 Phaneuf, Antonio 10 Westfield Hi 4:51.53 2
5 Sippel, Lars 11 Northampton HS 4:51.75 2
6 Cooper, Patrik 12 Amherst Pelham R 4:54.17 2
7 Johansson, Noah 12 Amherst Pelham R 4:54.97 2
8 Lischetti, Jonathan 11 Northampton HS 4:58.49 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------4:59.70
9 Bostrom, Andy 10 Greenfield HS 5:07.37 2
10 Shea, Jack 12 Holyoke HS 5:09.43 2
11 Roncone, Nitesh 10 Hampshire RegHS 5:09.62 2
12 Stathatos, Nick 12 Westfield Hi 5:19.29 2
13 Seney, Jack 10 Hampshire RegHS 5:21.20 2
14 Paik, Kai 10 Northampton HS 5:23.44 2
15 Diaz-Moore, Marco 11 Holyoke HS 5:26.87 2
16 Sears, Daniel 10 Pope Francis 5:27.57 2
17 Delgado, Cade 10 Pope Francis 5:37.66 2
18 deRuiter, Noah 11 Pioneer Vall 5:39.14 1
19 Kang, Dan 11 Pioneer Vall 5:39.90 1
20 Badillo, Erick 10 Greenfield HS 5:42.54 2
21 Elias-Gillette, Nicholas 08 Hampshire RegHS 5:49.43 1
22 Caron, Jackson 08 Greenfield HS 5:49.55 1
23 Seymour, Dominick 09 Minnechaug RegHS 5:56.06 1
24 Bodenstein, Brian 12 Pioneer Vall 6:13.80 1
25 Wargo, Ryan 12 Agawam HS 6:16.09 1
26 Kang, Dong 12 Agawam HS 6:16.48 1
27 Centracchio, Antonio 11 Springfield Cent 6:39.43 1
28 Johnson, Joshua 11 Springfield Cent 6:43.65 1
29 Wilson, Thomas 10 Minnechaug RegHS 6:47.97 1
30 Alicea, Luis 10 Springfield Cent 7:14.08 1
31 Sarno, Joseph 10 Minnechaug RegHS 7:19.76 1
32 Harrison, Henry 07 Hampshire RegHS 7:31.93 1
33 Singh, Ezekiel 07 Pioneer Vall 7:41.63 1
-- Devos, Will 11 Springfield Cent DQ 1

Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Perham, Mason 12 Minnechaug RegHS 10:38.72
2 MacFadzen, Maxwell 12 Hampshire RegHS 10:39.02
Q------------------------------------------------------10:44.80
3 Shea, Jack 12 Holyoke HS 10:49.27
4 Cree, Kaleb 12 Westfield Hi 10:55.74
5 Markey, Daniel 12 Pope Francis 11:11.10
6 Olsson, Tor 11 Northampton HS 11:31.26
7 Benjamin, Ari 11 Northampton HS 11:31.98
8 Carpio-Pretel, Indra 11 Amherst Pelham R 11:33.63
9 Young, Leighton 12 Holyoke HS 11:36.93
10 O'Malley, Patrick 11 Pope Francis 11:37.21
11 Passiglia, Gianni 10 Greenfield HS 11:40.56
12 Badillo, Erick 10 Greenfield HS 11:43.39
13 O'Brien, Colin 10 Pope Francis 11:53.82
14 deRuiter, Noah 11 Pioneer Vall 12:03.22
15 Brisson, Nick 08 Hampshire RegHS 12:05.84
16 Muldrew, Aaron 12 Westfield Hi 12:09.60
17 Armstrong, Levi 09 Northampton HS 12:20.53
18 Little, Manny 11 Pioneer Vall 12:25.75
19 Kolisko, Cameron 10 Minnechaug RegHS 12:44.24
20 Manning, Thomas 10 Minnechaug RegHS 12:51.65
21 Gelinas, Benjamin 12 Westfield Hi 12:51.99
22 Rosca, Emanuel 10 Greenfield HS 13:07.37
23 Rising, Jake 09 Agawam HS 13:43.75

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Popusoi, Theodor 10 Greenfield HS 8.71 3 8.702
2 Mihailicenco, Liviu 10 Greenfield HS 8.71 3 8.706
3 Ghalayini, Samir 12 Westfield Hi 8.97 3
Q----------------------------------------------------------9.03
4 Dixon, Ian 10 Westfield Hi 9.45 3
5 Zuckerman, Kaleb 12 Northampton HS 9.51 2
6 Polley, Samuel 12 Agawam HS 9.67 3
7 Greve, Julian 11 Hampshire RegHS 9.96 3
8 Ghalayini, Ziyad 10 Westfield Hi 10.26 3
9 Thibault, Mike 09 Pope Francis 10.54 2
10 Parent, Julian 09 Pope Francis 10.81 1
11 Hillenbrand, Reese 11 Hampshire RegHS 11.10 2
12 Wadzinski, Luke 10 Minnechaug RegHS 11.16 2
13 Green, Tykie 09 Springfield Cent 11.19 2
14 Quiles, Angel 11 Baystate Academy 11.59 1
15 Oligino, Aiden 11 Hampshire RegHS 11.64 1
16 Serrazina, Andrew 09 Pope Francis 11.98 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Amherst Pelham RegHS 3:42.69 2
2 Northampton HS 3:50.23 2
3 Westfield High School 3:51.66 2
4 Minnechaug RegHS 3:53.87 2
5 Agawam HS 3:54.90 2
6 Hampshire RegHS 3:55.72 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:56.30
7 Pope Francis High School 3:58.78 1
8 Greenfield HS 4:02.61 1
9 Springfield Central HS 4:26.84 1

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Denoronha, Josh 09 Hampshire RegHS J5-11.00
2 Clark, Julian 11 Northampton HS J5-06.00
3 Perham, Mason 12 Minnechaug RegHS J5-06.00
4 Popusoi, Theodor 10 Greenfield HS J5-06.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------5-06.00
5 Yovenko, Daniel 09 Agawam HS J5-04.00
6 Ford, Nicholas 12 Minnechaug RegHS J5-04.00
7 Gallardo, Israel 12 Greenfield HS J5-04.00
7 Mihailicenco, Liviu 10 Greenfield HS J5-04.00
9 Piper, Robert 12 Westfield Hi J5-02.00
10 Boyle, Aiden 12 Westfield Hi J5-02.00
11 Lavrenchuk, Nick 12 Agawam HS J5-02.00
11 Walsh, Bennett 11 Pope Francis J5-02.00
13 Martin, Vonntae 10 Pope Francis J5-00.00
14 Caldanaro, Alexandar 10 Northampton HS J4-10.00
-- Jalbert, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug RegHS NH
-- Knudsen, Mason 10 Minnechaug RegHS NH

Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Robinson, Darius 11 Amherst Pelham R 20-10.50 2
2 Djuma, Lawi 11 Springfield Cent 20-05.50 2
3 Rice, Glenn 11 Northampton HS 20-01.00 2
4 Zuckerman, Kaleb 12 Northampton HS 18-09.75 2
Q------------------------------------------------------18-09.00
5 Nieves, Jose 11 Springfield Cent 18-07.00 2
6 Iavorschi, Crescens 12 Greenfield HS 18-06.50 2
7 woodfine-holmes, charles 11 Amherst Pelham R 18-05.25 2
8 Popusoi, Theodor 10 Greenfield HS 18-03.50 2
9 Ghalayini, Samir 12 Westfield Hi 17-08.50 2
10 Williams, Kiel 10 Minnechaug RegHS 17-03.00 2
11 O'Connell, Avery 11 Hampshire RegHS 17-02.75 2
12 Tran, Eric 11 Pope Francis 17-01.00 1
13 Hynes, Mason 11 Westfield Hi J16-09.50 1
14 Jacques, Kerwens 12 Baystate Academy J16-09.50 1
15 Dixon, Ian 10 Westfield Hi J16-09.50 2
16 Balzano, Billy 11 Agawam HS 16-04.50 2
17 Cree, Kaleb 12 Westfield Hi 16-01.50 1
18 Ordonez, Bryce 12 Pope Francis J16-01.00 1
19 Carmody, Nolan 11 Pioneer Vall J16-01.00 1
20 Falcone, Jace 10 Minnechaug RegHS 15-11.50 1
21 Hamel, Drew 11 Pope Francis J15-09.50 1
22 Asbornsen, Chance 10 Northampton HS J15-09.50 1
23 Sabiti, Benard 11 Springfield Cent 15-07.50 2
24 Godden, Nate 09 Hampshire RegHS 15-04.50 2
25 Gonzalez Melendez, Bryan 12 Holyoke HS 15-02.00 2
26 Jalbert, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug RegHS 15-01.00 1
27 deRuiter, Noah 11 Pioneer Vall 14-09.50 1
28 Patel, Prem 12 Agawam HS 13-05.50 1
29 Putnam, Sumner 10 Minnechaug RegHS 13-03.50 1
30 Alexander, Mark 12 Baystate Academy 12-09.75 1

Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
Q------------------------------------------------------38-05.25
1 Lavrenchuk, Nick 12 Agawam HS 36-06.50 2
2 O'Connell, Zach 11 Hampshire RegHS 35-08.75 2
3 Greve, Julian 11 Hampshire RegHS 35-07.75 2
4 Vigil-Sagan, Izaak 12 Greenfield HS 35-01.50 2
5 Frangie, Nicholas 12 Minnechaug RegHS 34-03.75 2
6 Cote, Jake 12 Greenfield HS 33-07.00 2
7 St Laurent, Matt 11 Agawam HS 33-05.75 1
8 Stenson, Lucas 12 Northampton HS 32-02.50 2
9 Barnes, Sam 10 Hampshire RegHS 31-11.00 2
10 Fraga, Maximo 10 Minnechaug RegHS 31-03.50 2
11 Chen, Kevin 12 Greenfield HS 31-03.00 2
12 Braastad, Ethen 10 Hampshire RegHS 31-01.50 2
13 Lussier, Jack 12 Westfield Hi 30-11.75 1
14 Suhocki, Anthony 12 Westfield Hi 30-09.50 2
15 Butcher, Clark 12 Minnechaug RegHS 30-00.50 2
16 Gouvan, Tyler 11 Agawam HS 25-10.00 1
17 Hicklen, Mack 12 Minnechaug RegHS 25-09.75 1
18 Worgess, Landen 10 Amherst Pelham R 25-07.50 1
19 Daly, Sean 10 Westfield Hi 24-11.50 1
20 LaMountain, Ryan 10 Pope Francis 24-07.25 1
21 Huntley, Daniel 10 Northampton HS 24-06.75 1
22 Wildman, Henry 09 Westfield Hi 24-02.00 1
23 Dresser, Cameron 11 Pioneer Vall 23-10.00 1
24 Tacho, Paul 09 Baystate Academy 23-08.50 1
25 Mahoney, Malcolm 10 Pope Francis 23-07.00 1
26 Shea, Riley 11 Holyoke HS 22-10.50 2
27 Swindell, Jake 09 Holyoke HS 19-08.00 2
27 Bullock, Cooper 09 Pioneer Vall 19-08.00 1
29 Szenda, Riley 09 Pope Francis 17-00.00 1


GIRLS
Chicopee HS 57.00 37.00 Chicopee Comp HS
East Longmeadow HS 57.33 28.66 Chicopee Comp HS
East Longmeadow HS 55.00 39.00 Chicopee HS
Chicopee HS 75.00 13.00 Sabis International Charter
Mahar RegHS 54.00 25.00 Hampden Charter School
Southwick Regional HS 71.00 14.00 Hampden Charter School
Ludlow High School 50.00 45.00 Southwick Regional HS
West Springfield HS 80.00 14.00 Sabis International Charter
South Hadley HS 66.50 24.50 Southwick Regional HS
South Hadley HS 84.00 1.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technolog
Southwick Regional HS 77.00 8.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Spfld. HS of Commerce 38.00 13.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technolog

BOYS
Chicopee HS 50.00 44.00 Chicopee Comp HS
Chicopee Comp HS 66.00 28.00 East Longmeadow HS
Chicopee HS 56.00 35.00 East Longmeadow HS
Chicopee HS 59.00 19.00 Sabis International Charter
Mahar RegHS 51.00 24.00 Hampden Charter School
Southwick Regional HS 50.00 15.00 Hampden Charter School
Ludlow High School 64.00 21.00 Southwick Regional HS
West Springfield HS 81.00 13.00 Sabis International Charter
South Hadley HS 81.00 12.00 Southwick Regional HS
South Hadley HS 86.00 3.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technolog
Southwick Regional HS 33.00 28.00 Spfld. HS of Commerce
Spfld. HS of Commerce 33.00 17.00 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technolog

Results

Girls 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Lavelle, Erin 11 East Longmeadow 7.96 6
2 Davis, Abby 09 East Longmeadow 7.98 5
Q----------------------------------------------------------7.84
3 Houle, Myah 11 South Hadley HS 8.08 6
4 Buchter, Emily 10 Southwick 8.09 6
5 Sinigur, Edeline 11 West Springfield 8.11 6
6 Samuel, Leala 09 Commerce 8.12 4
7 Cusson, Athena 09 Chicopee HS 8.15 6
8 Alcaraz, Bella 10 South Hadley HS 8.16 5
9 Blackman, Ajianni 12 Sabis 8.17 5
10 Curtis, Haley 10 West Springfield 8.18 5
11 Pudlo, Kayla 12 Southwick 8.25 4
12 Canata, Lauren 10 West Springfield 8.26 5
13 O'Connor, Antoinette 12 Sabis 8.30 5
14 Gaskins, Emma 11 Chicopee Comp HS 8.33 6
15 Lubarsky, Anjalina 09 Ludlow 8.39 3
16 Bilodeau, Brook 10 Hampden Charter 8.42 5
17 Gushman, Breanna Sci-Tech 8.48 6
18 Godek, Emily 10 Ludlow 8.49 4
19 Vega, Olivia 09 Chicopee Comp HS 8.57 4 8.566
20 Drew, Mackinley 10 Mahar RegHS 8.57 3 8.570
21 Smith, Payton 12 West Springfield 8.58 5
22 Spencer, Burtrina 11 Commerce 8.63 3
23 Ali, Shanya 11 Commerce 8.69 3
24 Aytche, Olivia 12 Commerce 8.71 1
25 Lapierre, Izabella 09 Chicopee HS 8.73 3
26 Voight, Julieann 09 East Longmeadow 8.76 4
27 Sussmann, Lauren 12 Southwick 8.77 6
28 Lapierre, Emila 09 Chicopee HS 8.81 3
29 Caban, Hadassah 10 Hampden Charter 8.84 2 8.831
30 Cavanaugh, Rylie 10 Chicopee HS 8.84 2 8.837
31 Loudon, Mackenzie 07 Southwick 8.89 2 8.881
32 Marsh, Gracie 11 Mahar RegHS 8.89 3 8.887
33 Berthiaume, Ashley 12 Hampden Charter 9.01 2
34 Dupont, Hannah 11 Mahar RegHS 9.05 2
35 Redrick, Azia 09 Chicopee Comp HS 9.22 4
36 Little, Shalayah 09 Chicopee Comp HS 9.23 4
37 Delaney, Molly 10 East Longmeadow 9.26 4
38 O'Shea, Mari 12 Ludlow 9.28 1
39 Budine, Mattie 11 Mahar RegHS 9.35 2
40 Marion, Ella 10 South Hadley HS 9.38 1
41 Ramos, Akayla 09 Hampden Charter 9.53 2
42 Esempio, Nicole 09 Ludlow 9.54 1
43 Gonzalez, Nazarelie 09 Sci-Tech 11.61 1

Girls 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Dawson, Farrell 11 South Hadley HS 43.56 7
2 Lavelle, Erin 11 East Longmeadow 44.96 7
Q---------------------------------------------------------45.74
3 Fox, Devan 10 Southwick 45.89 7
4 Samuel, Leala 09 Commerce 45.95 7
5 Alcaraz, Bella 10 South Hadley HS 47.65 7
6 Davis, Abby 09 East Longmeadow 47.83 5
7 Taloumis, Sara 10 West Springfield 47.97 6
8 Cassidy, Kaylie 12 East Longmeadow 48.91 6
9 Santos, Maegan 12 Ludlow 49.07 6
10 Bolivar, Kathryn 11 West Springfield 49.58 5
11 Pereira, Mallory 10 Ludlow 49.61 5
12 Klaus, Tabitha 11 Chicopee Comp HS 49.74 4
13 Buchter, Emily 10 Southwick 49.88 6
14 Moreno, Catriona 09 Chicopee HS 50.27 5 50.262
15 Giang, Emma 10 West Springfield 50.27 5 50.267
16 Buckley, Sarah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 50.39 6
17 Marsh, Gracie 11 Mahar RegHS 51.02 3
18 Holmes, Jordan 10 Commerce 51.31 4
19 Bilodeau, Brook 10 Hampden Charter 51.78 5
20 Murphy, Kayley 09 Mahar RegHS 52.11 3
21 Bernard, Astha 09 Mahar RegHS 52.53 4
22 Caban, Hadassah 10 Hampden Charter 53.40 4
23 Hanna, Grace 07 Southwick 53.47 3
24 Lapierre, Emila 09 Chicopee HS 53.54 3
25 O'Connor, Antoinette 12 Sabis 54.30 2
26 Lapierre, Izabella 09 Chicopee HS 54.91 3
27 Gaskins, Emma 11 Chicopee Comp HS 55.11 4
28 Lanzarotto, Hannah 10 Ludlow 55.37 2
29 Svec, Jillian 09 West Springfield 57.80 3
30 Stratton, Lexi 09 South Hadley HS 58.18 1
31 Colon Rodriguez, Genesis 11 Commerce 58.35 2
32 Ramos, Akayla 09 Hampden Charter 59.73 2
33 Ngure, Ester 09 South Hadley HS 1:12.21 1
-- Blaine, Alexis 10 Chicopee Comp HS DQ 2

Girls 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:51.40
1 Bannish, Hannah 09 Southwick 1:58.99 2
2 Jurkowski, Emily 11 Chicopee HS 1:59.45 2
3 Mackey, Moira 12 South Hadley HS 2:02.51 2
4 Bennis, Mya 11 Chicopee Comp HS 2:03.81 2
5 Provost, Angelina 10 Ludlow 2:04.30 2
6 Karparis, Katie 12 Chicopee HS 2:08.68 2
7 Gioscia, Marianna 12 East Longmeadow 2:11.46 2
8 Voight, Julieann 09 East Longmeadow 2:12.68 2
9 Berthiaume, Ashley 12 Hampden Charter 2:13.18 2
10 Francis, Ella 11 South Hadley HS 2:13.54 2
11 Suchenicz, Rylee 09 South Hadley HS 2:13.88 1
12 Culver, Maddie 10 West Springfield 2:15.28 2
13 Hannah, Roberta 12 Sci-Tech 2:16.45 2
14 Coviello, Marissa 09 Southwick 2:16.48 2
15 Gonzalez, Cyd 10 West Springfield 2:16.57 1
16 Provost, Isabella 10 Ludlow 2:19.44 1
17 Savenko, Hannah 10 Chicopee HS 2:22.04 1
18 Seddon, Diane 09 Southwick 2:24.13 1
19 Fedora, Marina 11 Chicopee HS 2:24.44 1
20 Boucher, Julia 09 East Longmeadow 2:26.87 2
21 DaCruz, Megan 10 Ludlow 2:28.71 1
22 Nguyen, Sally 10 East Longmeadow 2:29.96 1
23 Hardy, Lillian 07 Mahar RegHS 2:30.94 1
24 Salamon, Caitlyn 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:32.29 1
25 Kane, Katie 11 West Springfield 2:36.41 2
26 Fitzpatrick, Brianna 10 Chicopee Comp HS 2:37.98 1
27 Daley, Gabby 12 West Springfield 2:40.65 2
28 Rivera-Santos, Joneiris 08 Sabis 3:59.93 1
-- Wojnarowski, Sarah 10 South Hadley HS DQ 1

Girls 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:29.30
1 Tredo, Grace 12 East Longmeadow 3:33.26 2
2 Hamelin, Madison 08 Southwick 3:40.92 2
3 Charow, Brianna 11 Ludlow 3:41.34 2
4 Moreno, Denisha 12 Chicopee HS 3:43.66 2
5 Chimelis, Ashley 12 Chicopee HS 3:48.43 2
6 Letowska, Michelle 10 Chicopee HS 3:48.73 2
7 Moriarty, Macey 11 South Hadley HS 3:49.79 1
8 Werenski, Hailey 12 South Hadley HS 3:59.18 1
9 Carando, Angelina 11 East Longmeadow 4:00.53 1
10 Poplawska, Izabella 09 Hampden Charter 4:03.29 2
11 Kowal, Kayla 08 Southwick 4:03.45 1
12 Morin, Grace 12 East Longmeadow 4:03.93 2
13 Couture, Reece 12 Southwick 4:07.75 2
14 Burlingham, Emma 10 West Springfield 4:10.36 2
15 Cantella, Alina 08 Sabis 4:12.03 1
16 Snow, Autumn 11 Ludlow 4:13.35 1
17 Philpott, Natalie 09 Chicopee Comp HS 4:13.92 2
18 Mara, Ellie 09 East Longmeadow 4:17.76 1
19 Boucher, Alyson 10 Chicopee Comp HS 4:20.41 2
20 Davis, Paige 09 West Springfield 4:22.01 2
21 Thompson, Keanna 11 Mahar RegHS 4:24.03 1
22 Piantoni, Isabella 09 Chicopee HS 4:25.12 1
23 Pirnie, Emmalene 09 West Springfield 4:27.04 1
24 Diaz, Melania 09 West Springfield 4:30.00 2
25 cortes, xandria 10 Commerce 5:12.16 1

Girls 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Vermette, Kendyl 11 Ludlow 5:34.99 2
2 Tulik, Sofia 10 Ludlow 5:56.04 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------5:56.50
3 Tredo, Grace 12 East Longmeadow 6:04.11 2
4 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 12 East Longmeadow 6:23.78 2
5 Schlosstein, Molly 11 South Hadley HS 6:24.46 2
6 Chimelis, Ashley 12 Chicopee HS 6:24.46 2
7 Brooks, Sorrel 10 Chicopee HS 6:25.19 2
8 Werenski, Hailey 12 South Hadley HS 6:27.62 2
9 Chapman, Kyleigh 10 West Springfield 6:33.07 2
10 Berroa, Liz 12 Chicopee Comp HS 6:39.19 2
11 Longhi, Marissa 12 Southwick 6:43.65 2
12 Scott, Ashley 09 South Hadley HS 6:57.88 1
13 Carando, Angelina 11 East Longmeadow 7:01.57 1
14 Rich, Grace 10 Mahar RegHS 7:11.18 1
15 Patel, Arushi 11 West Springfield 7:25.74 1
16 Gurung, Rubina 11 West Springfield 7:34.12 1
17 Thompson, Keanna 11 Mahar RegHS 7:34.69 1
18 Breton, Bailey 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7:34.77 1
19 Carson, Melissa 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7:35.37 1
20 Michael, Maria 08 Southwick 7:36.79 1
21 Popalawska, Daria 11 Hampden Charter 7:37.79 1
22 Ribeiro, Sofia 10 Ludlow 7:39.38 1
23 Rogers, Sydney 11 West Springfield 7:49.60 1
24 Martins, Stephanie 11 Ludlow 7:52.97 1

Girls 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Fitzgerald, Carra 08 Mahar RegHS 12:08.25
Q------------------------------------------------------13:02.5
2 Vermette, Kendyl 11 Ludlow 13:42.05
3 Tulik, Sofia 10 Ludlow 13:42.10
4 Brooks, Sorrel 10 Chicopee HS 14:21.13
5 Moreno, Denisha 12 Chicopee HS 14:21.17
6 Longhi, Marissa 12 Southwick 14:24.15
7 Walder, Alaina 09 West Springfield 15:13.88
8 Bowler, Brenna 10 West Springfield 16:04.99
9 Crowley, Brianne 12 West Springfield 16:08.92
-- Guerin, Makayla 11 South Hadley HS DNF
-- Tardy, Trinity 09 Chicopee Comp HS DNF
-- Hannigan, Brianna 11 East Longmeadow DNF

Girls 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Doolittle, Maddie 12 South Hadley HS 9.42 3
2 Rodriguez, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 9.75 3
3 Marjanski, Lindsay 12 South Hadley HS 9.79 3
4 Buckley, Sarah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 9.97 3
Q----------------------------------------------------------9.98
5 Berthiaume, Gabrielle 12 East Longmeadow 10.24 3
6 Aussant, Karley 10 Ludlow 10.77 2
7 Amsden, Hannah 12 West Springfield 10.78 3
8 Hoschouer, Abby 12 Southwick 10.82 2
9 Vega, Bella 11 West Springfield 10.87 2
10 Hurley, Melanie 11 South Hadley HS 11.08 3
11 Sliwa, Madison 11 Chicopee Comp HS 11.28 3
12 Rogers, Taryn 10 West Springfield 11.35 2
13 Bergeron, Ashley 11 West Springfield 11.79 2
14 Gioscia, Marianna 12 East Longmeadow 11.80 1
15 Erdem, Sophia 09 Southwick 11.81 1
16 Lapa, Ava 09 Chicopee Comp HS 11.88 1
17 Irizarry, Destiny 12 Commerce 12.01 1
18 Wilkinson, Emily 10 Chicopee HS 12.36 2
19 Lafond, Izabella 09 Chicopee Comp HS 12.82 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 South Hadley HS 4:34.74 2
2 Mahar RegHS 4:41.94 2
3 Chicopee HS 4:45.22 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------4:45.90
4 Southwick Regional HS 4:47.33 1
5 Chicopee Comp HS 4:58.33 1
6 West Springfield HS 4:59.63 2
7 Ludlow High School 5:01.21 2
8 East Longmeadow HS 5:04.11 1
9 Hampden Charter School 5:26.83 2
10 Spfld. HS of Commerce 5:32.77 1

Girls High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Marjanski, Lindsay 12 South Hadley HS J5-00.00
2 Amsden, Hannah 12 West Springfield J5-00.00
3 Francis, Ella 11 South Hadley HS J4-10.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------4-07.00
4 Santos, Maegan 12 Ludlow J4-06.00
5 Wojcik, Morgan 12 Chicopee Comp HS J4-04.00
5 Lavelle, Erin 11 East Longmeadow J4-04.00
7 Provost, Isabella 10 Ludlow J4-04.00
8 Fitzgerald, Aileen 11 Mahar RegHS J4-04.00
9 Drew, Mackinley 10 Mahar RegHS J4-02.00
9 Chimelis, Ashley 12 Chicopee HS J4-02.00
9 Hanna, Clare 11 Southwick J4-02.00
9 Suchenicz, Rylee 09 South Hadley HS J4-02.00
13 Pudlo, Kayla 12 Southwick J4-02.00
14 Berroa, Liz 12 Chicopee Comp HS J4-00.00
14 Troung, Cleopatra 10 East Longmeadow J4-00.00
14 Maslak, Amber 12 Chicopee Comp HS J4-00.00
17 Lisella, Sierra 11 West Springfield J4-00.00
18 Szymt, Julia 12 Chicopee HS J3-10.00
18 Trajkovski, Jessica 09 Ludlow J3-10.00
18 Condike, Lauren 09 East Longmeadow J3-10.00
-- Letendre, Emily 12 West Springfield NH
-- Voight, Julieann 09 East Longmeadow NH
-- Hoschouer, Abby 12 Southwick NH

Girls Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cusson, Athena 09 Chicopee HS 15-07.00 1
2 Dawson, Farrell 11 South Hadley HS 15-05.50 1
3 Rodriguez, Kayla 12 East Longmeadow 15-04.50 1
4 Marjanski, Lindsay 12 South Hadley HS 14-10.50 1
5 Doolittle, Maddie 12 South Hadley HS 14-09.00 1
Q------------------------------------------------------14-08.75
6 Schlosstein, Molly 11 South Hadley HS 14-07.75 1
7 Sinigur, Edeline 11 West Springfield 14-05.25 1
8 Pudlo, Kayla 12 Southwick 14-03.25 1
9 Bennis, Mya 11 Chicopee Comp HS 14-02.25 1
10 Blackman, Ajianni 12 Sabis 14-00.50 1
11 Boman, McKayla 10 West Springfield 13-06.50 1
12 Moreno, Catriona 09 Chicopee HS 13-06.00 2
13 Gaskins, Emma 11 Chicopee Comp HS 13-05.00 1
14 Godek, Emily 10 Ludlow 13-03.50 2
15 Rich, Grace 10 Mahar RegHS 13-02.50 1
16 O'Connor, Antoinette 12 Sabis 13-02.25 2
17 Drew, Mackinley 10 Mahar RegHS 13-01.75 2
18 Canata, Lauren 10 West Springfield 12-09.25 1
19 Bergeron, Ashley 11 West Springfield 12-05.75 2
19 Klaus, Tabitha 11 Chicopee Comp HS 12-05.75 2
21 Meade, Sophia 11 Chicopee HS 11-11.50 2
22 Szymt, Julia 12 Chicopee HS 11-10.50 2
23 Hannigan, Brianna 11 East Longmeadow 11-07.50 2
24 Murphy, Kayley 09 Mahar RegHS 11-05.50 2
25 O'Shea, Mari 12 Ludlow 11-00.25 2
26 Delaney, Molly 10 East Longmeadow 10-00.25 2
27 Gushman, Breanna Sci-Tech 9-05.00 2

Girls Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Denson, Michaela 10 Sabis 33-10.00 2
2 Warren, Sophie 12 Chicopee Comp HS 31-00.50 2
3 Johnson, Dejanelle 11 Hampden Charter 30-10.50 2
4 Jackson, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 28-11.00 2
Q------------------------------------------------------28-10.50
5 Calkins, Olivia 12 East Longmeadow 28-09.00 2
6 Bui-Henry, Alex 12 West Springfield 28-00.25 2
7 Lozada, Kassandra 12 Chicopee HS 27-06.00 2
8 Watson, Olivia 11 East Longmeadow 27-01.75 2
9 Harrington, Madison 11 Mahar RegHS 26-07.75 2
10 Szymt, Julia 12 Chicopee HS 26-02.50 2
11 Foley, Breann 12 South Hadley HS 25-08.00 2
12 Letendre, Emily 12 West Springfield 25-06.00 2
13 Drew, Quincey 11 Mahar RegHS 25-02.00 2
14 Rodriguez, Priscilla 11 East Longmeadow 25-01.50 2
15 Tiangbe, Yole 12 West Springfield 23-10.50 2
16 Haller, Abby 11 East Longmeadow J23-09.50 1
17 Gebo, Hallie 11 Chicopee HS J23-09.50 1
18 Robak, Julia 10 Chicopee HS 23-05.50 2
19 Nilson, Hannah 11 Ludlow 23-03.25 2
20 Landry, Kelsie 10 Chicopee Comp HS 22-03.50 1
21 Brown, Jaydin 11 Southwick 22-00.50 2
22 Lewis, Lena 11 Sabis 22-00.00 1
23 Martins, Stephanie 11 Ludlow 20-10.00 1
24 McCorison, Lesley 11 Southwick 20-09.50 1
25 Edwards, Skylar 10 Chicopee Comp HS 20-07.50 1
26 Matias, Lily 11 South Hadley HS 20-07.00 1
27 Saravia, Jessica 11 South Hadley HS 20-01.25 1
28 Baker, Eriyan 09 Sabis 19-08.50 1
29 Alcantara, Melody 12 Chicopee Comp HS 19-07.25 1
30 Reyes, Ann 11 Commerce 18-04.00 1
30 Smith, Aida 09 Ludlow 18-04.00 1
32 Peterson, Erica 12 West Springfield 17-06.00 2
33 Hatzidakis, Agatha 07 Southwick 17-03.50 1
34 Clark, Paige 10 Southwick 16-02.00 1
35 Hardy, Lillian 07 Mahar RegHS 14-11.00 1
36 Boutell, Lacee 10 Mahar RegHS 14-01.50 1
37 Torres, Zuliany 10 Commerce 10-00.00 1

Boys 55 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Clarke, Jonas 10 South Hadley HS 6.57 6
2 Beckett, Jamonte 11 Ludlow 6.86 6
Q----------------------------------------------------------7.04
3 Griffin, Josiah 11 West Springfield 7.07 6
4 Dancy, Javari 11 Chicopee HS 7.10 6
5 Gibb, Lesmore 11 Commerce 7.12 6
6 Giraud-Budd, Michael 09 Sabis 7.13 5
7 Kikwala, Chris 12 West Springfield 7.17 6
8 Couture, James 11 South Hadley HS 7.22 5
9 Ronghi, Josh 12 Southwick 7.26 5
10 Daniels, Alijah 10 Commerce 7.29 4
11 McCarthy, Kevyn 11 Chicopee HS 7.31 6
12 Harriman, Noah 12 Southwick 7.32 4
13 Prophet, Nehemiah 11 Hampden Charter 7.33 3
14 Jacobs, Jerome 12 Chicopee HS 7.34 5
15 Jones, Drequane 11 Commerce 7.36 5
16 Denette, Austyn 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7.37 4 7.363
17 Abrams, Theo 11 South Hadley HS 7.37 5 7.368
18 Barbosa, Giovanni 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7.42 4
19 Conde, Nathan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 7.45 4
20 Yarbrough, Jadis 10 Chicopee Comp HS 7.47 4
21 Pisciotta, Anthony 12 South Hadley HS 7.48 5
22 Denson, Louis 11 Sci-Tech 7.50 3 7.492
23 Williams, Willie 12 Commerce 7.50 4 7.494
24 Alban, mario 11 East Longmeadow 7.55 3
25 Carando, Luke 10 East Longmeadow 7.64 3
26 Cassidy, Nick 10 East Longmeadow 7.70 4
27 Tucker, Triston 09 Sabis 7.84 2
28 Colon, Victor 10 Sci-Tech 7.89 2
29 Moylan, Ryan 12 Ludlow 7.90 1
30 Merced, Disjuan 12 Chicopee HS 7.91 3 7.902
31 Buchter, Jake 09 Southwick 7.91 2 7.910
32 Johnson, Leroy 09 Hampden Charter 7.95 2
33 Williams, Boston 09 West Springfield 7.98 3
34 Hassan, Ali 12 Sci-Tech 8.00 2
35 Doyle, Cameron 09 Mahar RegHS 8.08 2
36 Dor, Theo 09 West Springfield 8.11 3
37 Forbes, Neo 12 Sci-Tech 8.17 2
38 Provost, Mattingly 12 Ludlow 8.37 2
39 Saillant, Edward 09 East Longmeadow 8.40 3
40 LeBlanc, Bradley 08 Mahar RegHS 8.42 1
41 Pedro, Michael 10 Ludlow 10.13 1
42 Gilmore, Max 10 Mahar RegHS 12.83 1

Boys 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Clarke, Jonas 10 South Hadley HS 38.29 8
Q---------------------------------------------------------38.99
2 Ronghi, Josh 12 Southwick 39.20 8
3 Forbes, Colin 11 East Longmeadow 39.26 8
4 Ryan, Matt 11 West Springfield 40.14 8
5 Kostanksi, Hayden 12 West Springfield 40.45 8
6 Giraud-Budd, Michael 09 Sabis 40.63 6
7 Rodrigo, Dominik 11 Chicopee HS 40.92 6
8 Evans, Tyler 10 South Hadley HS 40.93 7
9 Lozinski, Cole 12 West Springfield 41.30 8
10 Dancy, Javari 11 Chicopee HS 41.55 7
11 Harriman, Noah 12 Southwick 41.92 5 41.916
12 Flagg, Logan 12 Ludlow 41.92 6 41.918
13 Denson, Louis 11 Sci-Tech 42.07 7
14 Sloat, Emery 10 West Springfield 42.15 5
15 Conde, Nathan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 42.29 5
16 Carando, Luke 10 East Longmeadow 43.17 5
17 Cruz, Oscar 12 South Hadley HS 43.54 7
18 Cassidy, Nick 10 East Longmeadow 43.55 4
19 Yarbrough, Jadis 10 Chicopee Comp HS 43.72 5
20 Barbosa, Giovanni 10 Chicopee Comp HS 43.82 6
21 Williams, Willie 12 Commerce 43.83 5 43.823
21 Alban, mario 11 East Longmeadow 43.83 4 43.823
23 Sherman, Devon 11 Sabis 43.90 7
24 Tadeo, Brendan 12 Chicopee HS 44.40 4
25 Tolliver, Jayden 11 Chicopee Comp HS 44.72 3
26 Williams, Maurice 10 Sci-Tech 45.20 4
27 Goncalves, Kyle 12 Ludlow 46.26 3
28 Mazanec, Chris 10 Commerce 46.50 3
29 Hoefler, John 12 South Hadley HS 46.68 4
30 White, Giovanni 11 Commerce 47.09 4
31 Hillman, Tajai 10 Commerce 47.56 6
32 Lemelin, Gabriel 10 Chicopee HS 49.00 3
33 Reyes, Alfred 10 Sci-Tech 49.14 3
34 Johnson, Leroy 09 Hampden Charter 50.86 2
35 LeBlanc, Bradley 08 Mahar RegHS 51.52 2
36 Arnold, Jack 07 Mahar RegHS 54.44 2
37 Zimmerman, Carl 10 Ludlow 56.15 1
38 Pedro, Isaac 10 Ludlow 56.52 1
39 Bowers, Ethan 07 Mahar RegHS 59.17 1
40 Erdem, Andrew 07 Southwick 59.59 3

Boys 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Kennedy, Justin 12 South Hadley HS 1:26.84 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------1:32.30
2 Stallman, Shane 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:33.87 2
3 Gien, Tanguy 12 East Longmeadow 1:40.39 2
4 Adamo, Alex 11 East Longmeadow 1:40.57 2
5 Medina-Moran, Javier 10 West Springfield 1:43.66 1
6 Hoar, Jacob 10 Chicopee HS 1:45.12 1
7 Kovalchik, Caleb 12 South Hadley HS 1:45.40 2
8 DiDonato, Liam 09 Mahar RegHS 1:46.62 2
9 Davis, Jamal 12 Chicopee Comp HS 1:46.81 2
10 Pagan, Elijah 09 West Springfield 1:46.88 1
11 Hamilton, Tre'jure 11 Sabis 1:46.98 1
12 Doyle, Cameron 09 Mahar RegHS 1:47.44 2
13 Collins, John 12 Ludlow 1:47.75 2
14 Gao, Ricky 12 East Longmeadow 1:47.91 2
15 Olivo, Andre 11 West Springfield 1:48.86 2
16 Elliott, Jimmy 12 Ludlow 1:49.54 1
17 Gordon, Shane 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:50.19 1
18 Prophet, Mehki 09 Sci-Tech 1:52.70 1
19 Zhu, Alvin 11 East Longmeadow 1:53.85 1
20 Goncalves, Jonathan 09 Ludlow 1:56.45 1
21 DelRio, Gabriel 12 Commerce 1:56.62 1
22 Coviello, Matthew 09 Southwick 1:56.93 1
23 Pagan, Jesus 10 Sci-Tech 2:00.54 1
24 Mendoza, Nico 11 Sci-Tech 2:09.62 1
25 Britt, Aiden 07 Mahar RegHS 2:10.13 1
26 Hassan, Ali 12 Sci-Tech 2:10.46 1
-- Colson, Ryan 10 Ludlow DQ 2 breakline
-- Morse, Xavier 10 Chicopee Comp HS DQ 2 breakliiine
-- Kyaw, Wai Yan 11 West Springfield DQ 2 breakline

Boys 1000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Nekitopoulos, John 12 West Springfield 2:59.73 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:02.90
2 O'Donnell, Liam 10 Mahar RegHS 3:11.25 2
3 Beem, Brian 12 Ludlow 3:11.29 2
4 Baptiste, Harry 10 South Hadley HS 3:11.85 2
5 O'Grady, Andrew 11 South Hadley HS 3:12.16 2
6 O'Neil, Aidan 11 Chicopee HS 3:20.58 2
7 Anotonellis, Kai 10 West Springfield 3:23.22 2
8 Wilson, Griffin 10 East Longmeadow 3:24.22 2
9 Garcia, Guilherme 12 Chicopee Comp HS 3:26.75 1
10 Rivera, Gabriel 10 Ludlow 3:27.68 1
11 Seymour, Alex 11 West Springfield 3:28.30 2
12 Quenneville, Derrick 11 Chicopee Comp HS 3:29.15 1
13 Cerone, Devon 08 Southwick 3:35.09 2
14 Canady, Liam 11 Hampden Charter 3:38.84 1
15 LaPlante, Jeffrey 08 Mahar RegHS 3:40.82 2
16 Vasquez, Brandon 09 West Springfield 3:50.59 1
17 Gorman, William 08 Southwick 3:53.93 1
18 Timm, Joachim 11 East Longmeadow 4:10.57 1
19 Griffin, Tayvion 10 Sci-Tech 4:10.95 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Cote, Bradyn 12 South Hadley HS 4:58.68 2
Q-------------------------------------------------------4:59.70
2 Housey, Darius 10 Ludlow 5:01.27 2
3 Terlik, Hunter 11 Chicopee HS 5:07.09 2
4 Obrien, Samuel 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5:09.45 2
5 White, Liam 10 West Springfield 5:13.69 2
6 Dimitroglou, Alec 10 East Longmeadow 5:18.09 2
7 Mortimer, Maxwell 10 Ludlow 5:18.21 2
8 Morgan, Declan 10 West Springfield 5:23.56 2
9 Johnson, Camdyn 11 Mahar RegHS 5:30.02 2
10 Hanna, Nathan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 5:32.06 2
11 Casagrande, Patrick 11 Ludlow 5:37.77 2
12 Franco, Joseph 12 West Springfield 5:39.45 2
13 Stachowski, William 09 West Springfield 5:58.82 1
14 Doucette, Nicolas 09 Chicopee Comp HS 6:03.79 1
15 Canady, Liam 11 Hampden Charter 6:04.04 1
16 Clay, Ryan 09 East Longmeadow 6:04.99 1
17 Kirchner, Joshua 09 East Longmeadow 6:05.07 1
18 Lawlor, Blain 09 Chicopee Comp HS 6:13.15 1
19 Gebhardt, Tommy 11 South Hadley HS 6:19.52 2
20 Stasiowski, Aaron 10 Ludlow 6:26.98 2
21 Gemelli, Michael 08 Mahar RegHS 6:35.22 1
22 Sheilds, Bryan 10 East Longmeadow 6:40.47 1
23 Dowler, Alexander 08 Mahar RegHS 6:42.82 1
24 Rich, Noah 08 Mahar RegHS 6:44.60 1

Boys 2 Mile Run
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Beem, Brian 12 Ludlow 10:42.86
Q------------------------------------------------------10:44.80
2 O'Donnell, Liam 10 Mahar RegHS 11:12.70
3 O'Grady, Andrew 11 South Hadley HS 11:13.21
4 Aubin, Steven 12 West Springfield 11:17.06
5 Longey, Seth 10 West Springfield 11:17.12
6 Francisco, Juan 12 Commerce 11:19.24
7 Johnson, Camdyn 11 Mahar RegHS 11:27.82
8 Theberge, Garret 11 Chicopee Comp HS 11:30.43
9 Nguyen, Chad 11 East Longmeadow 12:10.18
10 O'Neil, Aidan 11 Chicopee HS 12:14.26
11 Galietta, Zach 12 East Longmeadow 12:16.56
12 Moore, Aidan 09 Southwick 12:47.79
13 Williamson, Luke 11 East Longmeadow 13:01.69
14 Rossmeisl, Adam 11 West Springfield 13:11.04
15 Jacobson, Sean 10 West Springfield 13:29.51
-- Piquette, Duncan 09 Chicopee Comp HS DNF
-- Miller, Devon 12 Sci-Tech DNF

Boys 55 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Vieira, Anthony 12 Ludlow 8.37 3
Q----------------------------------------------------------9.03
2 Rosa, Carlos 12 Chicopee HS 9.22 3
3 Lopez, Davian 11 South Hadley HS 9.36 3
4 Martin, Brenden 12 West Springfield 9.37 3
5 Obrien, Joshua 10 Chicopee Comp HS 9.50 1
6 Baker, Gavin 11 Chicopee Comp HS 9.53 2
7 Stratton, Amir 12 Sabis 9.99 1
8 Bordeau, Trent 11 Chicopee Comp HS 10.03 3
9 Evans, Tyler 10 South Hadley HS 10.06 2
10 Rivera, Alvin 12 Chicopee Comp HS 10.34 2
11 Gao, Ricky 12 East Longmeadow 10.39 2
12 Hammon, Devin 10 Chicopee HS 10.44 2
13 Cote, Tim 10 South Hadley HS 11.55 1
14 Williams, Scott 11 Chicopee HS 11.74 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Spfld. HS of Commerce 3:56.22 1
Q-------------------------------------------------------3:56.30
2 East Longmeadow HS 3:56.83 1
3 Chicopee Comp HS 4:00.76 2
4 South Hadley HS 4:01.02 2
5 Chicopee HS 4:04.81 1
6 West Springfield HS 4:08.35 2
7 Ludlow High School 4:08.70 1
8 Spfld. HS of Sci & Technology 4:26.59 1
9 Southwick Regional HS 4:40.11 1
-- Hampshire RegHS DNF 2

Boys High Jump
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rivas, Antonio 11 West Springfield 5-06.00
2 Davila, Elias 11 West Springfield J5-06.00
Q-------------------------------------------------------5-06.00
3 O'Donnell, Liam 10 Mahar RegHS J5-04.00
4 Baker, Gavin 11 Chicopee Comp HS J5-02.00
5 Levrault, Ryan 12 South Hadley HS J5-02.00
6 Ryan, Matt 11 West Springfield J5-02.00
7 Medina-Moran, Javier 10 West Springfield J5-00.00
8 Sibley-Welch, Liam 10 South Hadley HS J5-00.00
8 Ronghi, Josh 12 Southwick J5-00.00
10 Fonseca, Bret 12 Chicopee HS J4-10.00
11 Yarbrough, Jadis 10 Chicopee Comp HS J4-10.00
-- Coviello, Matthew 09 Southwick NH
-- Nixon, Elijah 12 Sabis NH
-- Barbosa, Giovanni 10 Chicopee Comp HS NH
-- Davis, Jamal 12 Chicopee Comp HS NH
-- Paglia, Michael 11 Chicopee HS NH
-- Colson, Ryan 10 Ludlow NH
-- Rivera, Gabriel 10 Ludlow NH
-- Griffin, Tayvion 10 Sci-Tech NH

Boys Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 Nixon, Elijah 12 Sabis 19-07.50 1
2 Rodrigo, Dominik 11 Chicopee HS 19-01.00 1
Q------------------------------------------------------18-09.00
3 Abrams, Theo 11 South Hadley HS 18-05.00 1
4 Fonseca, Bret 12 Chicopee HS 18-02.50 1
5 Davila, Elias 11 West Springfield 18-00.25 1
6 Barbosa, Giovanni 10 Chicopee Comp HS 17-11.50 2
7 Pisciotta, Anthony 12 South Hadley HS 17-10.50 1
8 Prophet, Nehemiah 11 Hampden Charter 17-08.50 2
9 Ryan, Matt 11 West Springfield 17-03.50 1
10 McCarthy, Kevyn 11 Chicopee HS J17-02.75 1
11 Rivas, Antonio 11 West Springfield J17-02.75 1
12 Yarbrough, Jadis 10 Chicopee Comp HS 17-01.00 2
13 Forbes, Colin 11 East Longmeadow 17-00.00 1
14 Conde, Nathan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 16-09.00 2
15 Carando, Luke 10 East Longmeadow 16-08.50 2
16 Beiser, Seth 12 South Hadley HS 16-00.00 1
17 Flagg, Logan 12 Ludlow 15-11.50 2
18 Hamilton, Tre'jure 11 Sabis 15-09.50 1
19 Beckett, Jamonte 11 Ludlow 14-08.50 2
20 Rivas, Daniel 10 West Springfield 14-02.75 2
21 Raftery, Corey 10 Chicopee HS 14-02.25 2
22 Doyle, Cameron 09 Mahar RegHS 13-08.75 2
-- Philpott, Joseph 11 Chicopee Comp HS FOUL 2

Boys Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals H# Points
==========================================================================
1 McLean, Chantz 12 Ludlow 48-01.00 2
2 Levrault, Ryan 12 South Hadley HS 44-04.00 2
3 Kearney, Keegan 12 West Springfield 43-05.00 2
4 Rodolakis, Dean 11 Ludlow 42-06.50 2
5 Williams, Cristopher 12 Chicopee Comp HS 40-05.00 2
6 Griggs, Bailey 11 West Springfield 39-10.00 2
7 Touset, Jakye 10 Chicopee Comp HS 38-07.75 1
Q------------------------------------------------------38-05.25
8 Jacobs, Jerome 12 Chicopee HS 38-04.00 2
9 Cirillo, Vincent 10 Chicopee Comp HS 37-04.50 2
10 White, Giovanni 11 Commerce 33-02.00 1
11 Mezzetti, Anthony 12 Chicopee HS 32-09.75 2
12 Jackson, Jakob 10 South Hadley HS 32-01.50 1
13 Mentekidis, Peter 12 Ludlow 31-06.25 1
14 Ingram, Kyle 12 Chicopee Comp HS 29-04.25 1
15 Wyllie, Jake 12 Ludlow 29-01.00 1
16 Buchter, Jake 09 Southwick 28-02.00 1
17 Barriga, Carlos 12 Chicopee HS 27-04.00 1
18 Aracena, Sebastian 10 Commerce 26-07.50 1
19 Frazer, Donevin 11 West Springfield 26-07.25 2
20 DoCarmo, Hunter 11 Chicopee HS 25-10.00 1
21 Wolf, Bryan 12 South Hadley HS 25-06.25 1
22 Hick, Will 09 East Longmeadow 24-06.50 1
23 Lessard, Nolan 09 West Springfield 22-08.50 1
24 Arnold, Jack 07 Mahar RegHS 19-04.75 1
25 Hardy, Landen 08 Mahar RegHS 18-10.00 1
26 Drenen, Aidan 11 Southwick 17-08.00 1
27 Gilmore, Max 10 Mahar RegHS 15-01.75 1