District F&G D-1 Championship - 5/23/2009
Western Mass D-1
Arthur H. Roberts Sports Complex, Holyoke
Results

Event 1B Boys Triple Jump Q std=36'06
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Nkamebo, Tchuijo Amherst Regional 46-02.00
2 Son, Chang Bae Longmeadow High 42-00.50
3 Mirkin, John Longmeadow High 41-03.00
4 Alston, Jr., Henry HS of Sci & Tech 40-00.00
5 Abraham, Adem Amherst Regional 39-10.50
6 McCready, Nathan Ludlow High Scho 39-07.00
7 Castro, Joshua Springfield HS o 39-06.00
8 Sullivan, Griffin Northampton High 39-05.50
9 Bamford, Mark Ludlow High Scho 39-03.50
10 Castonguay, Andrew East Longmeadow 39-01.00
11 Murad III, Shamir East Longmeadow J39-01.00
12 Williams, Dayvon Springfield HS o 38-09.50
13 Copella, Dylan Springfield Cath 38-09.00
14 Calhoun, Wesley South Hadley Hig 38-07.75
15 Murray, Ryan Northampton High 37-11.50
16 Cravet, Max Westfield High S 37-08.50
17 Simmons, Dan HS of Sci & Tech 37-05.50
18 Tomas, Kyle Ludlow High Scho 37-02.25
19 Cotto, Johan Springfield Cent 36-11.50
20 Kelly, Riley Longmeadow High 36-11.00
21 Niemiec, Alex Chicopee Compreh 36-05.75
22 Benvenutti, David HS of Sci & Tech 36-02.50
23 Koval, Vova Springfield Cent 35-08.25
24 Nowell, Perry Springfield Cent 35-06.00
25 Kelleher, Derek Chicopee Compreh 33-06.25

Event 1G Girls Triple Jump Q std=31'00
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Everett, Jenise East Longmeadow 37-10.00
2 Legare, Amber Chicopee Compreh 35-08.50
3 Pereira, Kaycee Ludlow High Scho 35-08.00
4 Breault, Megan Agawam High 35-00.00
5 Ortiz, Angelina HS of Sci & Tech 34-06.50
6 Whitley, Jasmin Springfield Cent 33-05.50
7 Clarke, Janelle HS of Sci & Tech 33-02.50
8 Sullivan, Marian Minnechaug Regio 32-11.75
9 Rybacki, Erin East Longmeadow 32-09.50
10 Bard, Leisl Agawam High 32-08.50
11 Murphy, Kaitlin Ludlow High Scho 32-05.25
12 Amegan, Julianna Longmeadow High 32-04.50
13 Hewins, Amy Westfield High S 31-08.50
14 Burke, Jessica Belchertown High 31-08.25
15 Joseph, Apelila HS of Sci & Tech 31-07.50
16 Lanoue, Madeline Pittsfield High 31-00.00
17 Ashwood, Kim South Hadley Hig 30-11.00

Event 2B Boys High Jump Q std=5'06
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Babinski, Cory Westfield High S 6-02.00
2 Nelson, Joe Springfield Cath 6-00.00
2 Balde, Mahib Springfield Cath 6-00.00
4 Laurin, Sam Chicopee Compreh J6-00.00
5 Daniels-Dyer, Juwan Holyoke High Sch 5-10.00
6 Anastasio, Anthony Wahconah Regiona J5-10.00
6 Whalen, Mike West Springfield J5-10.00
8 Varney, Nate East Longmeadow 5-08.00
8 Kennedy, Ryan West Springfield 5-08.00
10 Dobbins, Kelly HS of Sci & Tech J5-08.00
11 Berneche, Austin Chicopee Compreh J5-08.00
11 Plante, Joseph West Springfield J5-08.00
13 Monts, Jordan Springfield Cath J5-08.00
14 Green, Brandon Pittsfield High 5-06.00
14 Biela, Garrett South Hadley Hig 5-06.00
16 Forgue, Jeremy Chicopee Compreh J5-06.00
17 Cross, Keiland Pittsfield High J5-06.00
18 Fowler, Terry Wahconah Regiona J5-06.00
18 Lucci, Anthony Agawam High J5-06.00
18 Sumpter, B.J. Pittsfield High J5-06.00
21 Fu, Ben Longmeadow High 5-04.00
22 Abad, Frankie Longmeadow High J5-04.00
-- Weigand, Erik Longmeadow High NH

Event 2G Girls High Jump Q std=4'06
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Yates, Selena Holyoke High Sch 5-02.00
2 Quesnel, Ariana Ludlow High Scho 4-10.00
2 Rybacki, Kayla East Longmeadow 4-10.00
2 Edwards-Persip, Harmony Taconic High Sch 4-10.00
2 Kiernan, Jeanne Longmeadow High 4-10.00
6 Robitaille, Liz Ludlow High Scho J4-10.00
7 Morin, Caitlin Minnechaug Regio J4-10.00
8 Sirard, Kayla East Longmeadow 4-08.00
8 Bones, Iszzy Minnechaug Regio 4-08.00
8 O'Brien, Rachel Amherst Regional 4-08.00
8 Stack, Mary East Longmeadow 4-08.00
8 Bones, gabby Minnechaug Regio 4-08.00
8 Jones, Rachel Minnechaug Regio 4-08.00
8 Bond, Ayodele Amherst Regional 4-08.00
8 McAnaney, Erin Springfield Cath 4-08.00
8 Plante, Katie West Springfield 4-08.00
8 Keedy, Casey Northampton High 4-08.00
8 Jackowski, Kristen West Springfield 4-08.00
8 Kapinos, Christina Longmeadow High 4-08.00
20 Hebert, Samantha South Hadley Hig 4-06.00
20 Foye, McKenzie Ludlow High Scho 4-06.00
20 Kowalczyk, Lizzy Wahconah Regiona 4-06.00
20 Majka, Lynsey Ludlow High Scho 4-06.00
20 White, Jaymie Westfield High S 4-06.00
25 Klinkowski, Kassy Chicopee Compreh 4-04.00
25 Kittler, Megan Pittsfield High 4-04.00
25 Wildman-Lyon, Hannah Amherst Regional 4-04.00
25 Bass, Kilandra Springfield Cent 4-04.00
25 LaFreniere, Courtney Minnechaug Regio 4-04.00
25 Reed, Alexis Amherst Regional 4-04.00
-- Swords, Sierra Westfield High S NH
-- Saviski, Chelsea Pittsfield High NH
-- Trawally, Sarjo Amherst Regional NH

Event 3B Boys Shot Put Q std=41'00
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Harvey, Orlando Chicopee High Sc 47-06.00
2 Powers, Jeff Northampton High 43-09.75
3 Dayton, Mickey Pittsfield High 42-08.00
4 White, Robert Ludlow High Scho 41-11.25
5 Hamel, Matt Westfield High S 41-10.25
6 Kovacs, Tristan Amherst Regional 41-07.25
7 Murphy, Lucas Northampton High 40-02.00
8 Stearns, Kyle Chicopee Compreh 40-01.25
9 Malone, Chrys HS of Sci & Tech 39-05.50
10 Gray, Jonathan Holyoke High Sch 39-05.25
11 Joseph, Kerson Springfield Cent 38-09.25
12 Fisher, Angus Northampton High 38-08.75
13 Mirkin, John Longmeadow High 38-04.50
14 Figuero, Robinson Taconic High Sch 36-04.50

Event 3G Girls Shot Put Q std=27'06
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Brooks, Molly Northampton High 34-10.75
2 Lesage, Chelsea Taconic High Sch 33-00.25
3 Bussiere, Brittney Agawam High 32-03.50
4 Lemons, Niya Springfield Cent 30-11.50
5 Mack, Alex Minnechaug Regio 30-09.50
6 Simonds, Liann East Longmeadow 30-09.00
7 Nadeau, Katelyn Chicopee High Sc 29-03.75
8 Kuni, Dana Wahconah Regiona 29-02.00
9 Simpson, Shamoore Springfield Cath 28-10.00
10 Brochu, Rachel Holyoke High Sch 28-07.25
11 Johnson-Housey, Patricia Springfield Cent 28-05.00
12 Lesure, Mariah Amherst Regional 28-04.25
13 Dzwonkoski, Jessica Chicopee Compreh 28-03.50
14 Dunn, Jackie Longmeadow High 26-11.25
15 Kidrick, Lauren Westfield High S 26-07.00
16 Kelley, Jessica Springfield Cath 26-06.75
17 Pullan, Emersyn Northampton High 26-04.75
18 Tucker, Kenya East Longmeadow 25-06.25
19 Lindsey, Diedra Taconic High Sch 25-05.25
20 Hunt, Chelsea Pittsfield High 24-09.50
21 Balukonis, Jennifer Westfield High S 24-06.75

Event 4B Boys Discus Throw Q std=110'00
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Dayton, Mickey Pittsfield High 142-09
2 Fisher, Angus Northampton High 134-08
3 Latour, John Amherst Regional 131-00
4 Hamel, Matt Westfield High S 130-04
5 Fessender, Matt East Longmeadow 120-06
6 Stearns, Kyle Chicopee Compreh 120-05
7 Barnes, Andre Northampton High 118-02
8 Johnson, Dimitri Northampton High 117-04
9 Lopez, Luis Springfield HS o 115-01
10 Hunt, Mitch Pittsfield High 114-03
11 Dunn, Zack Longmeadow High 110-01
12 Chateauvert, Tyler Minnechaug Regio 107-06
13 Kline, Evan Minnechaug Regio 107-00
14 Russavage, Kurt Amherst Regional 106-06
15 Moltrie, Leon Springfield Cent 104-04
16 McInerney, James Chicopee High Sc 87-10
-- Hill, Devaugn Longmeadow High FOUL

Event 4G Girls Discus Throw Q std=80'00
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lesure, Mariah Amherst Regional 103-09
2 Niedzwiecki, Carolyn Longmeadow High 97-10
3 Hunt, Chelsea Pittsfield High 96-10
4 Brooks, Molly Northampton High 89-05
5 Shubrick, Payton Springfield Cent 87-07
6 Robitaille, Liz Ludlow High Scho 84-02
7 Rhinehart, Maya East Longmeadow 81-08
8 Dzwonkoski, Jessica Chicopee Compreh 77-03
9 Hunt, Rachael Pittsfield High 76-04
10 Fitzpatrick, Deirdre Belchertown High 74-11
11 MacDonald, Lisa Northampton High 74-05
12 Lesage, Chelsea Taconic High Sch J74-05
13 Long, Kalin Minnechaug Regio 73-02
14 Schwartz, Yvonne Ludlow High Scho 73-00
15 Lindsey, Diedra Taconic High Sch 72-06
16 Rothermel, Lauren Westfield High S 71-05
17 Lemons, Niya Springfield Cent 71-01
18 Bussiere, Brittney Agawam High 69-01
19 Kibbe, Carleen Agawam High 67-06
20 Parenteau, Nicole Chicopee High Sc 62-04
-- Ross, Katie Minnechaug Regio FOUL

Event 5B Boys Javelin Throw Q std=135'00
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Swords, Brendon Westfield High S 168-10
2 Lafley, Natty Amherst Regional 153-01
3 Kline, Evan Minnechaug Regio 144-10
4 Whalen, Mike West Springfield 143-10
5 Joseph, Kerson Springfield Cent 142-08
6 Whitley, Dominick Springfield Cent 142-02
7 Roberts, Austin Agawam High 136-05
8 Chateauvert, Tyler Minnechaug Regio 136-03
9 Dias, Jared Ludlow High Scho 136-02
10 Cangialosi, Paul Longmeadow High 132-10
11 Horstman, John South Hadley Hig J132-10
12 Berneche, Austin Chicopee Compreh 132-08
13 Tuggey, Brett Pittsfield High 132-07
14 White, Matt Holyoke High Sch 132-06
15 Taliaferro, Kamaar Pittsfield High 131-08
16 Powers, Jeff Northampton High 130-02
17 Belknap, Eric Pittsfield High 125-05
18 Hegarty, Mark Springfield Cath 121-10
19 Kang, Chris Longmeadow High 121-09
20 Davis, Stefan West Springfield 119-11
21 Collins, Elliot Minnechaug Regio 119-08

Event 5G Girls Javelin Throw Q std=80'00
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Pullan, Emersyn Northampton High 110-07
2 Kennedy, Lauren East Longmeadow 108-00
3 Tenczar, Jenn Chicopee High Sc 105-02
4 Bussiere, Courtney Agawam High 103-08
5 Dufresne, Nicole Belchertown High 100-03
6 Mosijchuck, Julia West Springfield 98-11
7 Pope, Lyndsay South Hadley Hig 93-01
8 Battista, Gina West Springfield 92-07
9 Shea, Molly Springfield Cath 91-04
10 Malone, Brisje Springfield Cent 90-05
11 Kuni, Dana Wahconah Regiona 87-02
12 Giardina, Cassie Pittsfield High 87-01
13 Bonfiglio, Brianna Wahconah Regiona 86-10
14 Ross, Katie Minnechaug Regio 84-10
15 Lapointe, Meghan Ludlow High Scho 83-06
16 Lambert, Carissa East Longmeadow 83-05
17 Hardy, Rebecca Westfield High S 82-00
18 Vital, Nina Ludlow High Scho 80-09
19 Tarpey, Casey Minnechaug Regio 80-00
20 Footit, Mara Springfield Cath 79-04
21 Heffner, Jasmine Longmeadow High 79-02
22 Rowe, Alexa Longmeadow High 77-05
23 Fontaine, Emily Minnechaug Regio 76-10
24 Taylor, Patty Ludlow High Scho 76-00
25 Crespo, Ariana Ludlow High Scho 75-02
26 Holley, Jen Ludlow High Scho 74-04
27 Ruelle, Melanie Westfield High S 74-03
28 Wurst, Alexa Ludlow High Scho 73-06
29 Alves, Meghan Minnechaug Regio 67-00
30 Brust, Ari Longmeadow High 61-10

Event 6B Boys Long Jump Q std=18'00
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Williams, Arthur HS of Sci & Tech 21-05.50
2 Nelson, Joe Springfield Cath 21-02.50
3 Daniels-Dyer, Juwan Holyoke High Sch 20-07.00
4 Hughes, Jeff Belchertown High 20-05.50
5 Delvalle, Preston Chicopee Compreh 20-00.00
6 Boaten-Adusei, Kwabena Minnechaug Regio 19-11.00
7 Venne, Kyle Ludlow High Scho 19-10.50
8 Calhoun, Wesley South Hadley Hig J19-10.50
9 Sumpter, Steven Pittsfield High 19-09.50
10 Burston, Civic Springfield Cent 19-00.00
11 Cotto, Johan Springfield Cent 18-10.00
12 Yee, Matthew Ludlow High Scho 18-09.50
13 Solivan, Carmelo Springfield Cent 18-09.00
14 Gerberich, Brandon Minnechaug Regio J18-09.00
15 Bell, Keean Belchertown High 18-07.00
16 McCready, Nathan Ludlow High Scho 18-05.00
17 Fuentes, Darius Northampton High 18-04.50
19 Achorn, Nathan Chicopee Compreh J18-01.00
20 Murad III, Shamir East Longmeadow J18-00.00
21 Perdue, Ben West Springfield J18-00.00
21 Stokowski, Adam West Springfield 17-08.50
23 Copeland, Chris Agawam High J17-08.00
24 Tardy, Kris Holyoke High Sch J17-08.00
24 Fu, Ben Longmeadow High 17-07.50
26 Roque, Rafael Springfield Cent J17-05.50
27 Sheldon, Avi Northampton High J17-05.50
27 Simpson, Lenbert Springfield Cath 17-04.00
29 Baker, Alexander Minnechaug Regio J17-02.00
30 Monts, Jordan Springfield Cath J17-02.00
31 Pyser, Josh Wahconah Regiona J17-02.00
31 Vyce, Alex Chicopee High Sc 16-11.50
32 Conant, Kevin East Longmeadow 16-10.00
-- Banks, Bemnet Springfield Cent DQ Removed from meet

Event 6G Girls Long Jump Q std=14'06
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Christian, Jen Springfield Cent 17-05.00
2 McMahon, Ali East Longmeadow 16-11.00
3 Pereira, Kaycee Ludlow High Scho 16-09.00
4 Weithofer, Julia East Longmeadow 16-02.50
5 Lewis, Shenieka Springfield HS o 16-02.00
6 Brown, Sonia Amherst Regional 15-09.00
7 Sullivan, Marian Minnechaug Regio 15-08.00
8 Cherry, Cate Wahconah Regiona 15-01.00
9 Sunderland, Dana Ludlow High Scho 14-09.00
10 Sylvan, Maisy Amherst Regional 14-06.50
11 Hewins, Amy Westfield High S J14-06.50
12 Lehman, Alex Westfield High S 14-01.00
13 Fisher, Jennifer Minnechaug Regio 13-09.50
14 Higgins, Ashley Agawam High 13-09.00
15 Smith, Hannah Pittsfield High 13-06.50
16 Badger, Jackie Springfield Cath 13-03.00
17 Gervais, Targie Springfield Cent J13-03.00
18 Davis, Jasmine Springfield HS o 11-06.50

Event 7B Boys Pole Vault Q std=10'00
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Richards, Cody Chicopee Compreh 12-06.00
2 Copeland, Greg Longmeadow High J12-06.00
3 Albrecht, Dan Holyoke High Sch 12-00.00
4 Delvalle, Preston Chicopee Compreh 11-00.00
5 Fleming, Steve Ludlow High Scho J11-00.00
6 Berube, Ned Longmeadow High 10-06.00
6 Surdyka, Daniel Minnechaug Regio 10-06.00
6 Dumala, Daniel Minnechaug Regio 10-06.00
6 Sutherland, Reed Chicopee Compreh 10-06.00
10 Dominique, Wes Ludlow High Scho J10-06.00
11 Roberts, Austin Agawam High J10-06.00
12 Son, Chang Bae Longmeadow High 10-00.00
12 Tereso, Kyle Chicopee High Sc 10-00.00
12 Kendrick, Joshua Northampton High 10-00.00
15 Abraham, Adem Amherst Regional 9-06.00

Event 7G Girls Pole Vault Q std=7'00
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Robitaille, Taylor Ludlow High Scho 9-00.00
2 Paine, Natalia Northampton High J9-00.00
3 Pascucci, Adrienne Northampton High 8-00.00
4 DeChiara, Josia Amherst Regional J8-00.00
4 Conway, Jacqueline East Longmeadow J8-00.00
6 Fogerty, Patricia Minnechaug Regio J8-00.00
7 Gonet, Gaby Agawam High J8-00.00
8 Coelho, Kaitlyn Ludlow High Scho J8-00.00
8 Vital, Nina Ludlow High Scho J8-00.00
10 Caprile, Michelle East Longmeadow 7-06.00
10 Martins, Claudia Amherst Regional 7-06.00
12 Tarpey, Casey Minnechaug Regio J7-06.00
13 Howe, Ruth Northampton High J7-06.00
14 Uch, Olivia Amherst Regional J7-06.00
15 Barnes, Jessica Minnechaug Regio 7-00.00
15 Milsark, Haley Northampton High 7-00.00
15 Kravchenko, Luda Chicopee High Sc 7-00.00
18 Rodrigues, Stephanie Ludlow High Scho J7-00.00
19 Leader, Rachel Northampton High J7-00.00
20 Almeida, Michelle Ludlow High Scho 6-06.00

Event 8B Boys 2 Mile Run Q std=11:10
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bashaw, Marck Ludlow High Scho 9:59.45
2 Hunter, Harrison Northampton High 10:04.52
3 Hodgins, Cody Holyoke High Sch 10:05.69
4 Bellows, Jacob Westfield High S 10:33.77
5 Gallucci, Peter Longmeadow High 10:36.81
6 Croteau, Blake Westfield High S 10:38.60
7 Wilke, Pete Pittsfield High 10:45.19
8 Godlew, Aleksandr Minnechaug Regio 10:46.30
9 Kalt, Steven Amherst Regional 10:48.66
10 Tagliaferro, Tom Pittsfield High 10:48.67
11 Arble, Jason Holyoke High Sch 10:50.43
12 Smith, Dan West Springfield 10:51.02
13 Coull, Jesse Amherst Regional 10:53.71
14 Leckey, Jordan Minnechaug Regio 10:53.89
15 Florence, Zac East Longmeadow 10:58.26
16 Carroll, Jake West Springfield 11:02.71
17 Cook, Cameron HS of Sci & Tech 11:05.98
18 Figueredo, Eric Minnechaug Regio 11:15.41
19 Olbrych, David Agawam High 11:17.85
20 Aucelloi, Angelo Springfield Cath 11:42.22
-- Mueller, Jacob Springfield Cent DQ

Event 8G Girls 2 Mile Run Q std=13:20
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Shypula, Kristen Longmeadow High 11:36.12
2 Ford, Viviane Northampton High 11:49.44
3 Coelho, Kaitlyn Ludlow High Scho 12:52.15
4 Lewis, Taylor Belchertown High 12:54.52
5 Garrity, Nora Springfield Cath 12:59.25
6 Gamble, Olivia Westfield High S 13:00.10
7 Bernard, Lindsey Minnechaug Regio 13:24.28
8 Foye, McKenzie Ludlow High Scho 13:24.66
9 Repko, Alexa Ludlow High Scho 13:25.93
10 Dunch, Victoria Amherst Regional 13:30.53
11 Vannah, Sara Amherst Regional 13:32.22
12 Tanguay, Ashley Springfield Cent 15:32.80

Event 9B Boys 800 Meter Run Q std=2:12.0
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 McCarthy, Toby Longmeadow High 1:59.90
2 Horstman, John South Hadley Hig 2:00.64
3 Sullivan, Alexander Northampton High 2:01.79
4 Alston, Jr., Henry HS of Sci & Tech 2:02.79
5 Mulligan, Brandon Westfield High S 2:02.86
6 Wright, Alex West Springfield 2:03.72
7 Dowland, Greg Pittsfield High 2:04.94
8 Taliaferro, Kamaar Pittsfield High 2:05.05
9 Bajaj, Neil Minnechaug Regio 2:06.35
10 Carter, Mychal Amherst Regional 2:06.67
11 Roque, Rafael Springfield Cent 2:07.68
12 Knight, Brendan Longmeadow High 2:08.72
13 Brunelle, Tyler Holyoke High Sch 2:09.01
14 Ellis, Andrew Westfield High S 2:09.42
15 Marcotte, Samuel Minnechaug Regio 2:09.50
16 Sutherland, Reed Chicopee Compreh 2:09.64
17 Ross-Kelso, Topaz Taconic High Sch 2:10.22
18 Schoolcraft, Richard Agawam High 2:10.38
19 Landeck, Jacob Minnechaug Regio 2:10.56
20 Andre, Mike Agawam High 2:11.17
21 Soto, Giovanni HS of Sci & Tech 2:13.24
22 Pursey, Sam Chicopee Compreh 2:14.78
23 Brunton, Thomas Springfield Cath 2:17.45

Event 9G Girls 800 Meter Run Q std=2:45.0
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Toffoli, Mia Northampton High 2:25.03
2 Holley, Jen Ludlow High Scho 2:27.58
3 Smith, Hannah Pittsfield High 2:27.99
4 Gelinas, Simone Longmeadow High 2:28.48
5 Pashko, Jessica Ludlow High Scho 2:29.50
6 Pannesco, Amy Taconic High Sch 2:31.02
7 Hartnett, Bridget Westfield High S 2:31.67
8 Bengston, Giorgi East Longmeadow 2:32.55
9 Pevato, Brenna Ludlow High Scho 2:33.03
10 Baird, Amanda Westfield High S 2:34.36
11 Sullivan, Joni Northampton High 2:34.94
12 Milsark, Haley Northampton High 2:35.63
13 Donaruma, Aimee Minnechaug Regio 2:35.85
14 Warner, Amber Minnechaug Regio 2:35.91
15 Wright, Abigail Pittsfield High 2:36.23
16 Marcus, Sierra Ludlow High Scho 2:36.60
17 McKinney, Breanna Springfield Cent 2:37.49
18 Moylan, Breanna Ludlow High Scho 2:37.67
19 Weiner, Lauren Agawam High 2:38.50
20 Prast, Emily Longmeadow High 2:38.61
21 Wardner, Amy Westfield High S 2:38.64
22 Jenkins-Sullivan, Emma Northampton High 2:39.10
23 Salvador, Samantha Ludlow High Scho 2:40.59
24 Saraiva, Kayla Ludlow High Scho 2:40.72
25 Broderick, Skylar Pittsfield High 2:41.60
26 Lee, Rachel South Hadley Hig 2:41.91
27 Hepner, Bess Amherst Regional 2:42.20
28 Alper, Sarah Amherst Regional 2:43.14
29 Webber, Kristen Minnechaug Regio 2:45.24
30 LaPierre, Monique Ludlow High Scho 2:45.45
31 Ribeiro, Sam Ludlow High Scho 2:45.58
32 Paige, Haley Springfield Cath 2:46.33
33 Knysh, Marley Taconic High Sch 2:47.51
34 Doherty, Morgan Ludlow High Scho 2:47.65
35 Barrett, Katie Ludlow High Scho 2:48.38
36 Adams, Laura Springfield Cath 2:49.75

Event 10B Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Q std=65.5
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mailloux, Michael Northampton High 56.45 3
2 Kelly, Riley Longmeadow High 59.06 3
3 Tighe, Alex East Longmeadow 1:00.87 3
4 Whitley, Dominick Springfield Cent 1:00.92 3
5 Enko, Mike Westfield High S 1:01.25 3
6 Benvenutti, David HS of Sci & Tech 1:01.55 2
7 Lawson, Shane Minnechaug Regio 1:01.56 3
8 Morris, Josh Wahconah Regiona 1:01.68 2
9 Swords, Brendon Westfield High S 1:01.72 2
10 Aleixo, Joe Ludlow High Scho 1:01.83 2
11 Czerniak, Shawn Ludlow High Scho 1:03.73 2
12 Cross, Keiland Pittsfield High 1:04.38 2
13 Nowell, Perry Springfield Cent 1:04.41 2
14 Williams, Aleqxander Springfield HS o 1:04.43 2
15 Miller, Ben Agawam High 1:04.43 1
16 Vyce, Alex Chicopee High Sc 1:04.44 3
17 Dasco, Dylan Springfield Cath 1:07.27 1
18 Ahearn, Patrick Longmeadow High 1:09.11 1

Event 10G Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Q std=75.0
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Edwards-Persip, Harmony Taconic High Sch 1:05.77 3
2 McMahon, Ali East Longmeadow 1:06.79 3
3 Schnepp, Becca Agawam High 1:08.62 3
4 Kenney, Brianna Longmeadow High 1:08.65 3
5 Quesnel, Ariana Ludlow High Scho 1:09.38 3
6 Whitley, Jasmin Springfield Cent 1:10.49 3
7 Llodra, Taylor Longmeadow High 1:10.96 3
8 Voight, Brionna Springfield Cent 1:11.04 2
9 Carlson, Maria Minnechaug Regio 1:11.42 2
10 Avery, Christina Minnechaug Regio 1:12.20 3
11 Mauer, Meghan South Hadley Hig 1:15.59 2
12 Fratini, Anne Westfield High S 1:15.81 1
13 Ware, Victoria Wahconah Regiona 1:17.74 2
14 Santiago, Allie Longmeadow High 1:17.97 2
15 Mazzer, Tyra Pittsfield High 1:21.06 1
16 McCann, Maya HS of Sci & Tech 1:22.63 1
17 Donovan, Kaley West Springfield 1:24.40 2
18 Curley, Katie Westfield High S 1:25.14 1

Event 11B Boys 400 Meter Dash Q std=56.0
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Allum, Chris East Longmeadow 50.98 3
2 Sullivan, Zack West Springfield 52.29 3
3 Tincknell, Evan Amherst Regional 52.35 3
4 Gomez, Hector HS of Sci & Tech 52.46 3
5 Mailloux, Steven Northampton High 53.01 3
6 Nataloni, Matthew Minnechaug Regio 53.64 3
7 Rieker, Conor Agawam High 53.75 3
8 Botto, Joe Pittsfield High 54.38 2
9 Stokowski, Adam West Springfield 54.41 2
10 Conant, Kevin East Longmeadow 54.48 2
11 Porfilio, Richie Agawam High 54.96 1
12 Copeland, Chris Agawam High 54.98 2
13 Solivan, Carmelo Springfield Cent 55.09 2
14 Alger, Jonathon Longmeadow High 55.32 1
15 Benoit, Matt East Longmeadow 55.37 2
16 Bile, Emannual Pittsfield High 55.40 1
17 Varney, Nate East Longmeadow 55.71 1
18 Goonan, Sean Chicopee High Sc 56.13 1
19 Santiago, Juan Holyoke High Sch 56.13 1
20 Joseph, Noah Springfield Cent 56.17 2
21 Dion, Justin Agawam High 56.35 1
22 Bonavita, Joe Westfield High S 56.57 1

Event 11G Girls 400 Meter Dash Q std=68.0
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Fisher, Jennifer Minnechaug Regio 58.40 4
2 Kapinos, Jen Agawam High 59.00 4
3 Hopkins, Phoebe Northampton High 1:00.05 4
4 Sawyer, Alyssa West Springfield 1:01.16 4
5 Pascucci, Adrienne Northampton High 1:01.23 4
6 Larson, Emma Northampton High 1:01.75 3
7 Greaves, Amanda HS of Sci & Tech 1:02.10 3
8 Smith, Katelyn Longmeadow High 1:02.58 4
9 Rybacki, Kayla East Longmeadow 1:03.16 4
10 Matroni, Katelyn Minnechaug Regio 1:03.23 3
11 Shubrick, Payton Springfield Cent 1:03.55 3
12 Akpan, Azi East Longmeadow 1:03.69 4
13 Mack, Alex Minnechaug Regio 1:04.02 3
14 Spring, Hannah South Hadley Hig 1:04.19 3
15 McAnaney, Erin Springfield Cath 1:05.20 2
16 Martin, Leslie Pittsfield High 1:05.40 3
17 Nesti, Deanna Pittsfield High 1:05.72 2
18 Persson, Andrea Ludlow High Scho 1:05.83 3
19 Desmarais, Alyssa Westfield High S 1:06.03 2
20 Jackowski, Kristen West Springfield 1:06.42 2
21 Cook, Katie Wahconah Regiona 1:06.49 2
22 Curro, Meghan Wahconah Regiona 1:06.85 2
23 Venancio, Ashley Ludlow High Scho 1:07.10 1
24 Grindle, Amy Agawam High 1:07.27 1
25 Wilczynski, Sarah Ludlow High Scho 1:07.56 1
26 Bell, Susan Northampton High 1:07.95 1
27 Ferreira, Sarah Ludlow High Scho 1:08.11 1
28 Leader, Rachel Northampton High 1:08.35 2
29 Laliberte, KT Minnechaug Regio 1:09.58 1
30 Booth, Meghan Chicopee Compreh 1:10.50 1
31 McConkey, Marissa Westfield High S 1:10.82 1

Event 12B Boys 100 Meter Dash Q std=12.0
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Malone, Chrys HS of Sci & Tech 11.37q 5
2 Fuentes, Darius Northampton High 11.78q 3
3 Weaver, Ryan Westfield High S 11.83q 3
4 Robbins, James East Longmeadow 11.96q 1
5 Malone, Sacoy Springfield Cent 11.97q 4
6 Vallellanes, Ariel Amherst Regional 11.98q 1
7 Torres, Raul Holyoke High Sch 11.99q 3
8 Gerberich, Brandon Minnechaug Regio 12.00q 2
9 Chartier, Travis Belchertown High 12.02 3
10 McLaurin, Keven Springfield Cent 12.04 1
11 Duncan-Howard, Raymond Minnechaug Regio 12.08 4
12 Figuero, Robinson Taconic High Sch 12.11 5
13 Boaten-Adusei, Kwabena Minnechaug Regio 12.14 2
14 Kang, Chris Longmeadow High 12.25 5
15 Kovacs, Tristan Amherst Regional 12.25 1
16 Sullivan, Max Springfield HS o 12.31 4
17 Castonguay, Andrew East Longmeadow 12.34 5
18 Chicklowksi, John West Springfield 12.35 4
19 Footit, Chris East Longmeadow 12.37 2
20 Simpson, Lenbert Springfield Cath 12.39 4
21 Oliveira, Brandon Ludlow High Scho 12.44 2
22 Virgilio, Nick Wahconah Regiona 12.46 3
23 Vartanian, Drew Minnechaug Regio 12.48 2
24 Green, Brandon Pittsfield High 12.49 4
25 Kelly, Brandon Minnechaug Regio 12.54 5
26 Thomas, Anthony Chicopee Compreh 12.66 1
27 Cavallini, Dominic Minnechaug Regio 12.66 3
28 Motley, Tasean Springfield Cent 12.68 4
29 Shaughnessy, Joseph Northampton High 12.70 5
30 Presnal, Matthew Chicopee High Sc 12.80 2

Event 12B Boys 100 Meter Dash Q std=12.0
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Malone, Chrys HS of Sci & Tech 11.21
2 Fuentes, Darius Northampton High 11.52
3 Weaver, Ryan Westfield High S 11.70
4 Malone, Sacoy Springfield Cent 11.76
5 Gerberich, Brandon Minnechaug Regio 11.82
6 Vallellanes, Ariel Amherst Regional 11.89
7 Robbins, James East Longmeadow 11.98

Event 12G Girls 100 Meter Dash Q std=13.9
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Christian, Jen Springfield Cent 12.59q 5
2 Ferreira, Aleasha Ludlow High Scho 13.16q 4
3 Everett, Jenise East Longmeadow 13.17q 3
4 Alves, Meghan Minnechaug Regio 13.18q 1
5 Harris, Dynasty Springfield Cent 13.45q 3
6 Cavallini, Jessica Minnechaug Regio 13.49q 2
7 Rybacki, Erin East Longmeadow 13.58q 1
8 McMahon, Colleen Minnechaug Regio 13.64q 5
9 Marciano, Nina Amherst Regional 13.67 2
10 Brochu, Rachel Holyoke High Sch 13.72 1
11 Murphy, Kaitlin Ludlow High Scho 13.75 4
12 Weithofer, Julia East Longmeadow 13.76 3
13 Burke, Jessica Belchertown High 13.76 5
14 Davis, Jasmine Springfield HS o 13.86 4
15 Sunderland, Dana Ludlow High Scho 13.86 5
16 Smith, Kamillah Amherst Regional 13.88 4
17 Ortiz, Angelina HS of Sci & Tech 13.93 1
18 King, Carly Pittsfield High 13.98 2
19 White, Alanna Wahconah Regiona 14.00 2
20 Sylvan, Maisy Amherst Regional 14.16 2
21 Laurin, Natalie Chicopee High Sc 14.18 5
22 Simpson, Shamoore Springfield Cath 14.20 1
23 Malone, Brisje Springfield Cent 14.26 3
24 Amegan, Julianna Longmeadow High 14.28 1
25 Nkamebo, Forbasaw Amherst Regional 14.29 5
26 Joseph, Apelila HS of Sci & Tech 14.33 2
27 Kravchenko, Luda Chicopee High Sc 14.33 4
28 Nichols, Nicole Taconic High Sch 14.45 3
29 Caputo, Angela Longmeadow High 14.45 3
30 Klinkowski, Kassy Chicopee Compreh 14.47 5
31 Choi, Catherine Amherst Regional 14.51 4
32 Stroy, Anesa Springfield HS o 14.67 3
33 Dzefi, Kafui Springfield Cent 15.62 4

Event 12G Girls 100 Meter Dash Q std=13.9
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Christian, Jen Springfield Cent 12.47
2 Alves, Meghan Minnechaug Regio 13.11
3 Ferreira, Aleasha Ludlow High Scho 13.11
4 Everett, Jenise East Longmeadow 13.26
5 Harris, Dynasty Springfield Cent 13.31
6 Cavallini, Jessica Minnechaug Regio 13.42
7 Rybacki, Erin East Longmeadow 13.47
8 McMahon, Colleen Minnechaug Regio 13.75

Event 13B Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Q std=17.9
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Copella, Dylan Springfield Cath 15.89q 3
2 Arnold, Jason Springfield Cent 16.46q 2
3 Copeland, Greg Longmeadow High 16.57q 1
4 Dobbins, Kelly HS of Sci & Tech 16.69q 2
5 Durkee, Aaron Wahconah Regiona 16.79q 2
6 Edwards, Collin Chicopee Compreh 16.82q 1
7 King, Kenneth Minnechaug Regio 16.87q 1
8 Williams, Dayvon Springfield HS o 16.92q 3
9 Hungerford, Brian Holyoke High Sch 17.17 3
10 Diaz, Antonio Holyoke High Sch 17.42 2
11 Hunt, Mitch Pittsfield High 17.46 3
12 Plante, Joseph West Springfield 17.55 1
13 Baker, Alexander Minnechaug Regio 17.74 2
14 Forgue, Jeremy Chicopee Compreh 17.75 3
15 Dunn, Zack Longmeadow High 17.79 1
16 Miller, Ben Agawam High 17.93 1
17 Perdue, Ben West Springfield 18.13 3
18 Litscher, Christain East Longmeadow 18.30 2
19 Thomas, James Chicopee High Sc 18.78 1
20 Nietupski, Timothy Minnechaug Regio 19.15 3
-- Banks, Bemnet Springfield Cent DQ 1

Event 13B Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Q std=17.9
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Copella, Dylan Springfield Cath 15.91
2 Copeland, Greg Longmeadow High 16.17
3 Durkee, Aaron Wahconah Regiona 16.46
4 King, Kenneth Minnechaug Regio 16.78
5 Arnold, Jason Springfield Cent 16.79
6 Edwards, Collin Chicopee Compreh 17.29
7 Williams, Dayvon Springfield HS o 18.28
-- Dobbins, Kelly HS of Sci & Tech DQ iNTERFERENCE

Event 13G Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Q std=18.6
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Legare, Amber Chicopee Compreh 16.21q 3
2 Breault, Megan Agawam High 16.73q 2
3 Robinson, Bailey Taconic High Sch 16.91q 1
4 Foley, Casey East Longmeadow 17.45q 1
5 Berube, Taylor Chicopee High Sc 17.52q 1
6 Gonet, Gaby Agawam High 17.66q 2
7 Morine, Meghan Wahconah Regiona 17.78q 3
8 Majka, Lynsey Ludlow High Scho 17.99q 2
9 Brown, Sonia Amherst Regional 18.07 3
10 Clarke, Janelle HS of Sci & Tech 18.16 2
11 LaMontagne, Julia South Hadley Hig 18.21 1
12 Moynihan, Jenna Wahconah Regiona 18.48 1
13 O'Brien, Rachel Amherst Regional 18.55 3
14 Deschamps, Katherine Pittsfield High 18.69 2
15 Maldando, Alexandria Minnechaug Regio 18.92 3
16 DeMakis, Melanie South Hadley Hig 18.97 2
17 Sirard, Kayla East Longmeadow 19.08 1
18 Zuev, Irene Westfield High S 20.07 3

Event 13G Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Q std=18.6
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Legare, Amber Chicopee Compreh 15.64
2 Breault, Megan Agawam High 16.02
3 Robinson, Bailey Taconic High Sch 16.44
4 Foley, Casey East Longmeadow 16.83
5 Gonet, Gaby Agawam High 17.22
6 Morine, Meghan Wahconah Regiona 17.46
7 Berube, Taylor Chicopee High Sc 17.54
8 Majka, Lynsey Ludlow High Scho 17.80

Event 14B Boys 200 Meter Dash Q std=25.0
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Brown, Delano Springfield Cath 23.27q 5
2 Nkamebo, Tchuijo Amherst Regional 23.28q 4
3 Fortier, Joe Westfield High S 23.70q 1
4 Cibrao, Luis Ludlow High Scho 23.79q 3
5 Areche, John Westfield High S 23.91q 2
6 Burston, Civic Springfield Cent 24.09q 3
7 Simmons, Dan HS of Sci & Tech 24.09q 3
8 Wilson, LeeAndrew Springfield HS o 24.12q 4
9 Sumpter, Steven Pittsfield High 24.15 5
10 Tardy, Kris Holyoke High Sch 24.15 1
11 Miller, Melquan Springfield Cent 24.18 2
12 Martin, Cam East Longmeadow 24.37 5
13 Bou, Jacob Amherst Regional 24.57 2
14 burnett, gary Amherst Regional 24.66 1
15 Cardosa, Jeff Westfield High S 24.79 3
16 Coopee, Justin Amherst Regional 24.80 3
17 Cooper, Ellis Northampton High 24.95 4
18 Williams, Darryl Springfield Cent 24.98 3
19 Sheldon, Avi Northampton High 25.02 2
19 Sumpter, B.J. Pittsfield High 25.02 3
21 Lewis, Oushane Springfield Cent 25.05 4
22 Boisselle, Ryan Chicopee Compreh 25.08 2
23 Brown, Conlan Amherst Regional 25.16 4
24 Domingos, Trent Chicopee Compreh 25.25 2
25 Smith, Blake Taconic High Sch 25.43 1
26 Lafoe, Kyle Agawam High 25.59 3
27 Hoffman, Tom Wahconah Regiona 25.65 4
28 Barrera, David Springfield Cent 25.66 5
29 Joslin, James South Hadley Hig 25.80 2
30 Pease, Xavier Wahconah Regiona 25.98 4
31 DiPetrio, Tom Taconic High Sch 26.04 1
32 Achorn, Nathan Chicopee Compreh 26.11 2
33 Barnett, Jordan HS of Sci & Tech 26.70 1

Event 14B Boys 200 Meter Dash Q std=25.0
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Brown, Delano Springfield Cath 22.35
2 Nkamebo, Tchuijo Amherst Regional 23.31
3 Fortier, Joe Westfield High S 23.57
4 Areche, John Westfield High S 23.85
5 Cibrao, Luis Ludlow High Scho 23.98
6 Wilson, LeeAndrew Springfield HS o 24.02
7 Simmons, Dan HS of Sci & Tech 24.36
8 Burston, Civic Springfield Cent 24.55

Event 14G Girls 200 Meter Dash Q std=29.0
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Yates, Selena Holyoke High Sch 25.72q 3
2 Tabin, Brianna South Hadley Hig 26.29q 4
3 Gervais, Targie Springfield Cent 26.56q 2
4 Lewis, Shenieka Springfield HS o 26.66q 1
5 Kasper, Candace East Longmeadow 27.05q 3
6 White, Kaelyn Springfield Cent 27.16q 1
7 Brennan, Madeleine Northampton High 27.39q 2
8 Heger, Jillian Longmeadow High 27.52q 3
9 Lehman, Alex Westfield High S 27.67 4
10 Rhinehart, Maya East Longmeadow 27.83 2
11 Keedy, Casey Northampton High 28.13 1
12 Bond, Ayodele Amherst Regional 28.23 4
13 Winkle, Kim HS of Sci & Tech 28.56 3
14 Cosby, Imani Longmeadow High 28.61 1
15 Roberts, Nakeisha Longmeadow High 28.74 2
16 Cherry, Cate Wahconah Regiona 28.82 2
17 Reynolds, Kelsie Pittsfield High 29.01 3
18 Sullivan, Anna South Hadley Hig 29.07 1
19 Hinson, Autumn Longmeadow High 29.08 4
20 Trawally, Sarjo Amherst Regional 29.23 2
21 Uch, Olivia Amherst Regional 29.45 4
22 Ashwood, Kim South Hadley Hig 29.47 4
23 Bradway, Jordyn Belchertown High 29.61 4
24 Lasorsa, Caroline Minnechaug Regio 29.82 2
25 Farrell, Jacky Wahconah Regiona 29.88 1
26 Arsenault, Olivia Wahconah Regiona 30.28 3
27 Ceccarini, Julianna Westfield High S 31.33 3

Event 14G Girls 200 Meter Dash Q std=29.0
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Yates, Selena Holyoke High Sch 25.51
2 Tabin, Brianna South Hadley Hig 25.52
3 Gervais, Targie Springfield Cent 26.25
4 Lewis, Shenieka Springfield HS o 26.45
5 Kasper, Candace East Longmeadow 27.05
6 White, Kaelyn Springfield Cent 27.20
7 Brennan, Madeleine Northampton High 27.29
8 Heger, Jillian Longmeadow High 27.62

Event 15B Boys 1 Mile Run Q std=5:00
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Lutz, Ian Northampton High 4:28.58
2 Crowley, Dan Ludlow High Scho 4:29.14
3 Shepard, Dan Chicopee Compreh 4:35.45
4 Santos, Anthony Ludlow High Scho 4:40.40
5 Montano, Matt Agawam High 4:43.26
6 Shea, Tim West Springfield 4:43.69
7 LeBlanc, Jacob Ludlow High Scho 4:45.90
8 Wallace, Sasi Amherst Regional 4:46.68
9 McEvoy, Seamus Longmeadow High 4:46.79
10 Bandoski, Alexander Minnechaug Regio 4:47.36
11 Bagan, Zach East Longmeadow 4:47.83
12 Pevato, Nick Ludlow High Scho 4:48.54
13 Smith, Joshua Springfield Cent 4:48.82
14 Jeffries, Nat Amherst Regional 4:49.18
15 Leahy, Tyler Chicopee Compreh 4:49.58
16 Hummel, Nicholas Minnechaug Regio 4:50.02
17 Duquette, Rhys Holyoke High Sch 4:50.17
18 Hegarty, Mark Springfield Cath 4:52.35
19 Crowley, Brian Ludlow High Scho 4:54.67
20 Torres, Melvin West Springfield 4:55.61
21 Shankty, Samuel Northampton High 4:56.47
22 DalMolin, Erick Ludlow High Scho 4:58.39
23 Brein, Dan Pittsfield High 4:58.51
24 Ziegler, Parker Northampton High 4:59.17
25 Bibeau, Evan Holyoke High Sch 5:03.15
26 Rabasco, Mark Taconic High Sch 5:04.42
27 Popielarczyk, Anthony Northampton High 5:05.60
28 Mountain, Anthony West Springfield 5:09.44
29 Fenton, Jack Longmeadow High 5:13.54

Event 15G Girls 1 Mile Run Q std=6:10
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Paine, Natalia Northampton High 5:14.64
2 Stocker, Carolyn Westfield High S 5:15.96
3 Granger, Madison Belchertown High 5:21.49
4 Blackman, Camille Longmeadow High 5:21.91
5 Haake, Leah Amherst Regional 5:34.57
6 Lellman, Charlotte Northampton High 5:36.11
7 Metayer, Kate Minnechaug Regio 5:45.69
8 Footit, Elizabeth Springfield Cath 5:45.90
9 Footit, Mara Springfield Cath 5:47.55
10 Richards, Sarah East Longmeadow 5:49.10
11 Kalil, Sabrina West Springfield 5:49.88
12 Arocho, Natalia Springfield Cent 5:50.09
13 Zimmerman, Chloe Amherst Regional 5:50.33
14 Slawski, Grace West Springfield 5:50.89
15 Kaye, Nora Northampton High 5:51.50
16 Theriault, Deaven Ludlow High Scho 5:52.63
17 Fega, Maddie Amherst Regional 5:53.43
18 Bernardin, Savannah Belchertown High 5:54.25
19 West, Emma Northampton High 5:54.73
20 Dostie, Emily Westfield High S 5:59.22
21 Salois, Erin Minnechaug Regio 5:59.49
22 Zimmerman, Eliana Northampton High 6:01.26
23 Galipeau, Lauren Wahconah Regiona 6:01.70
24 Dunn, Jackie Longmeadow High 6:02.32
25 Fickett, Kate Wahconah Regiona 6:03.15
26 Buel, Chelsea Minnechaug Regio 6:03.65
27 Besanko, Katie Longmeadow High 6:04.18
28 Tamayo, Adelaida Northampton High 6:06.66
29 Gresty, Jen Westfield High S 6:10.48
30 Meyer, Patricia Chicopee Compreh 6:14.46
31 Mulligan, Brittani Westfield High S 6:18.14
32 Dobosz, Danielle Chicopee High Sc 6:18.32
-- Anselmo, Allison Ludlow High Scho DQ CUT BEFORE BREAK LIN
-- McQuillan, Mary Elizabet Northampton High DQ CUT BEFORE BREAK LIN
-- Nelson, Clare South Hadley Hig DQ CUT BEFORE BREAK LIN

Event 16B Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1 per school
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Minnechaug Regional HS 'A' 8:32.26
2 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 'A' 8:35.22
3 Northampton High School 'A' 8:38.29
4 Pittsfield High School 'A' 8:52.26
5 Springfield Central HS 'A' 8:53.80
6 West Springfield HS 'A' 8:55.16
7 Wahconah Regional HS 'A' 8:56.50
8 Ludlow High School 'A' 9:04.89
9 Holyoke High School 'A' 9:09.31
10 Westfield High School 'A' 9:14.04
11 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 9:15.39
12 Taconic High School 'A' 9:29.25
13 HS of Sci & Technology 'A' 9:33.84
14 Springfield Cathedral HS 'A' 9:37.69
15 South Hadley High School 'A' 9:43.10
16 Agawam High School 'A' 9:48.46

Event 16G Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1 per school
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Agawam High School 'A' 9:39.82
2 Northampton High School 'A' 9:46.93
3 Ludlow High School 'A' 10:21.31
4 Longmeadow High School 'A' 10:26.99
5 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 10:43.96
6 Westfield High School 'A' 10:44.59
7 Pittsfield High School 'A' 10:49.94
8 Amherst Regional HS 'A' 10:53.33
9 South Hadley High School 'A' 11:02.12
10 Minnechaug Regional HS 'A' 11:06.62
11 Wahconah Regional HS 'A' 11:09.11
12 Springfield Cathedral HS 'A' 11:10.78
13 Springfield Central HS 'A' 11:58.01
14 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 'A' 11:58.82
15 HS of Sci & Technology 'A' 12:18.89

Event 17B Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1 per school
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Holyoke High School 'A' 44.87 3
2 Springfield HS of Commerce 'A' 44.88 3
3 Springfield Cathedral HS 'A' 44.92 3
4 Springfield Central HS 'A' 45.14 3
5 HS of Sci & Technology 'A' 45.23 2
6 Amherst Regional HS 'A' 45.37 3
7 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 45.41 2
8 Westfield High School 'A' 45.56 3
9 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 'A' 45.85 3
10 Ludlow High School 'A' 45.92 2
11 South Hadley High School 'A' 46.09 2
12 Belchertown High School 'A' 46.21 2
13 West Springfield HS 'A' 46.52 2
14 Minnechaug Regional HS 'A' 47.01 2
15 Pittsfield High School 'A' 47.33 2
16 Taconic High School 'A' 48.04 1
17 Wahconah Regional HS 'A' 48.17 1
18 Agawam High School 'A' 51.57 1
19 Northampton High School 'A' 52.05 3

Event 17G Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1 per school
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Springfield Central HS 'A' 48.83 3
2 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 50.20 3
3 Minnechaug Regional HS 'A' 50.66 3
4 South Hadley High School 'A' 51.17 3
5 Amherst Regional HS 'A' 51.20 3
6 Ludlow High School 'A' 52.08 3
7 Agawam High School 'A' 52.16 2
8 Northampton High School 'A' 52.63 3
9 Longmeadow High School 'A' 52.89 3
10 Holyoke High School 'A' 53.68 2
11 Wahconah Regional HS 'A' 53.87 2
12 Pittsfield High School 'A' 53.90 2
13 Belchertown High School 'A' 54.01 2
14 HS of Sci & Technology 'A' 54.84 2
15 Springfield HS of Commerce 'A' 54.90 2
16 Springfield Cathedral HS 'A' 55.12 2
17 Westfield High School 'A' 56.75 1
18 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 'A' 56.89 1
19 West Springfield HS 'A' 58.22 1

Event 18B Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 1 per school
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Longmeadow High School 'A' 3:30.97 3
2 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 3:33.49 3
3 Minnechaug Regional HS 'A' 3:33.89 3
4 Northampton High School 'A' 3:36.66 3
5 HS of Sci & Technology 'A' 3:39.00 3
6 Agawam High School 'A' 3:39.75 3
7 Springfield Central HS 'A' 3:43.38 3
8 Amherst Regional HS 'A' 3:43.72 3
9 Westfield High School 'A' 3:44.06 2
10 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 'A' 3:47.30 2
11 Ludlow High School 'A' 3:48.74 2
12 Wahconah Regional HS 'A' 3:51.41 2
13 West Springfield HS 'A' 3:52.60 1
14 Chicopee High School 'A' 3:56.42 2
15 Belchertown High School 'A' 3:58.43 1
16 South Hadley High School 'A' 3:59.19 1
17 Springfield Cathedral HS 'A' 4:05.61 2
-- Pittsfield High School 'A' FS 2

Event 18G Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1 per school
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:08.68 3
2 Taconic High School 'A' 4:10.65 3
3 Northampton High School 'A' 4:12.12 3
4 Longmeadow High School 'A' 4:22.79 3
5 Minnechaug Regional HS 'A' 4:23.09 2
6 West Springfield HS 'A' 4:23.20 3
7 Ludlow High School 'A' 4:24.74 3
8 Westfield High School 'A' 4:27.84 2
9 Agawam High School 'A' 4:27.92 3
10 Pittsfield High School 'A' 4:30.80 3
11 HS of Sci & Technology 'A' 4:31.58 2
12 Springfield Central HS 'A' 4:31.94 2
13 South Hadley High School 'A' 4:39.11 2
14 Amherst Regional HS 'A' 4:43.92 2
15 Chicopee Comprehensive HS 'A' 4:46.36 1
16 Belchertown High School 'A' 4:49.71 1
17 Springfield Cathedral HS 'A' 4:51.98 1

Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Northampton High School 90 2) East Longmeadow HS 77
3) Ludlow High School 60 4) Agawam High School 48
5) Springfield Central HS 47 6) Longmeadow High School 43
7) Taconic High School 38 8) Minnechaug Regional HS 30
9) Holyoke High School 20 10) Chicopee Comprehensive HS 18
10) Amherst Regional HS 18 12) Belchertown High School 12
12) South Hadley High School 12 12) Pittsfield High School 12
15) Westfield High School 10 16) Springfield HS of Commerc 6
16) Chicopee High School 6 16) West Springfield HS 6
19) HS of Sci & Technology 2 19) Springfield Cathedral HS 2
21) Wahconah Regional HS 1

Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Northampton High School 70 2) Longmeadow High School 60.25
3) Westfield High School 51 4) Springfield Cathedral HS 48
5) Amherst Regional HS 43 6) HS of Sci & Technology 37
7) Chicopee Comprehensive HS 36.25 8) Ludlow High School 31
9) Minnechaug Regional HS 30.50 10) Holyoke High School 30
11) East Longmeadow HS 26 12) Pittsfield High School 20
13) Springfield Central HS 19 14) West Springfield HS 15.50
15) Chicopee High School 10 16) Springfield HS of Commerc 9
17) South Hadley High School 8 18) Wahconah Regional HS 6.50
19) Belchertown High School 4 20) Agawam High School 3


District F&G D-2 Championship - 5/22/2009
Western Mass D-2
Mohawk Trail Regional High School
Results

Event 1B Boys Triple Jump Q std= 36'00
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Burston, James 12 Putnam Vocationa 41-09.00
2 Gooden, Lamont 09 Putnam Vocationa 41-08.00
3 Carpenter, Kevin 11 Lenox/Lee High S 41-07.00
4 Harris, Rashaw 09 Putnam Vocationa 40-06.00
5 Sychtysz, Lucas 12 Palmer High Scho 40-03.00
6 Grasso, Ray 10 Ralph C. Mahar H 39-10.75
7 Ringler, Andy Monument Mountai 39-09.00
8 Gray, Nick 12 Franklin County 39-00.00
9 Fleury, Jack 11 Frontier Regiona 38-01.25
10 Sychtysz, Matt 09 Palmer High Scho 37-10.50
11 Labrie, Jon 11 Hampshire Region 37-08.00
12 Munir, Abdullah 11 Frontier Regiona 37-02.75
13 Kinsman, Stuart 11 Southwick-tollan 36-09.00
14 Morandi, Mike 12 Athol High Schoo 36-06.00
15 Linder, Patton 11 Hoosac Valley Re 36-05.25
16 Lamke, Devin 12 Monument Mountai 36-04.50
17 Jackson, Sam 11 New Leadership C 35-09.00
18 Reardon, Chris 12 Southwick-tollan 35-08.25
19 Vacon, Denis 10 Monson High Scho 35-07.00
20 Hamel, Mike 11 Southwick-tollan 34-08.00
21 Felter, Austin 10 Hoosac Valley Re 34-05.25

Event 1G Girls Triple Jump Q std= 30'00
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Avery, Lauren 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 37-04.00
2 Bowie-Edge, Jevhan 12 New Leadership C 36-00.50
3 Johnson, Amanda 12 Ralph C. Mahar H 35-01.00
4 Cox, Hailey 11 Holyoke Catholic 34-09.00
5 Cass, Kelsey 12 Athol High Schoo 34-03.50
6 Otis, Marisa 09 Hampshire Region 33-09.00
7 Logsdon, Kendall 12 Palmer High Scho 32-09.00
8 Randolph, Sophie Monument Mountai 32-05.50
9 Warner, Julia 12 Lenox/Lee High S 31-07.00
10 Grenier, Lauren 10 Southwick-tollan 31-05.00
11 Palso, Kat 11 Turners Falls Hi 31-04.75
12 Parker, Sam 10 Ralph C. Mahar H 31-02.00
13 Hanlon, Brianna 11 Pioneer Valley R 31-01.00
14 Naylor, Aleana Monument Mountai 30-07.50
15 Teixeira, Diamond 08 New Leadership C 30-07.00
16 Bowie-Edge, Tylar 10 New Leadership C 30-03.50
17 Ciolek, Alisha 11 Holyoke Catholic 30-02.00
18 Tripp, Victoria 09 Palmer High Scho 30-00.50
19 lincoln, cassie 11 Drury High Schoo 29-11.50
20 Adams, Alexa 09 Mount Greylock R 29-11.00
21 Rodowicz, Emily 11 Hoosac Valley Re 29-10.00
22 Pacocha, Alyson 10 Monson High Scho 29-02.50
23 Daniels, Katy 11 Frontier Regiona 29-00.50
24 Arbour, Lexie 09 Monson High Scho 28-10.75
25 Hollrock, Lynn 11 Frontier Regiona 28-01.50
-- Carey, Meaghan 08 Hampshire Region FOUL

Event 2B Boys High Jump Q std= 5'06"
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Grees, Tyler 12 Mount Greylock R 6-02.00
2 Warrick, Phil 12 New Leadership C 6-00.00
3 Godette, Travon 10 Ralph C. Mahar H 5-10.00
4 Tremblay, Brad 10 Frontier Regiona J5-10.00
5 Jones, Isaiah 11 Ralph C. Mahar H 5-08.00
6 Harmon, Ethan 11 Hoosac Valley Re J5-08.00
7 Ziemba, Zach 12 Hoosac Valley Re J5-08.00
8 Como, Greg 10 Frontier Regiona 5-06.00
9 Lewicki, Trevor 09 Holyoke Catholic J5-06.00
10 Jackson, Sam 11 New Leadership C J5-06.00
11 Bessey, Brandon 11 Monument Mountai 5-04.00
12 Cook, Tyler 11 Lenox/Lee High S J5-04.00
-- Bzdel, Tanner 09 Hampshire Region NH
-- LaCoy, Evan 08 Pioneer Valley R NH
-- Caisse, Ryan 11 Ralph C. Mahar H NH
-- Finkle, Todd Monument Mountai NH
-- Chapley, Caleb 11 Frontier Regiona NH
-- Powell, Alan 09 Ralph C. Mahar H NH

Event 2G Girls High Jump Q std= 4'06"
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Avery, Marissa 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5-02.00
2 Forton, Tess 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 5-00.00
3 Nicotra, Olivia 12 Turners Falls Hi 4-10.00
3 Allen, Madeline 12 Lenox/Lee High S 4-10.00
5 Shanley, Susie 10 Mount Greylock R J4-10.00
6 Atwood, Blake Monument Mountai J4-10.00
7 Bowen, Madison 08 Frontier Regiona 4-08.00
7 Drake, Beth 10 Frontier Regiona 4-08.00
9 Chang, Geena 11 Mount Greylock R J4-08.00
9 Kotch, Erika 08 Mohawk Trail Reg J4-08.00
11 Matzko, Hannah 09 Monson High Scho J4-08.00
12 Wojtkowski, Cotey 09 Monument Mountai 4-06.00
12 LeBeau, Samantha 12 Hoosac Valley Re 4-06.00
12 Parker, Sam 10 Ralph C. Mahar H 4-06.00
15 Oldenburg, Madeleine 12 Mohawk Trail Reg J4-06.00
15 Lyons, Leah 11 Hampshire Region J4-06.00
17 Holden, Alyssa 11 Athol High Schoo J4-06.00
18 McCaskill, Vanessa 09 Putnam Vocationa 4-04.00
18 Vitols, Kelsey 11 Ralph C. Mahar H 4-04.00
18 Finnell, Kelsey 11 Pioneer Valley R 4-04.00
-- Bowie-Edge, Tylar 10 New Leadership C NH
-- Nugent, Andie 09 Lenox/Lee High S NH
-- Lord, Samantha 12 Frontier Regiona NH

Event 3B Boys Shot Put Q std= 41'00
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Powell, Tom 12 Ralph C. Mahar H 48-04.75
2 Anderson, William 12 Ralph C. Mahar H 44-08.25
3 Jamison, Kyle 12 New Leadership C 43-03.25
4 Dickson, Dylan 12 Athol High Schoo 41-07.50
5 Brown, Darro 12 Putnam Vocationa 41-05.75
6 Bates, Tyler 11 Frontier Regiona 41-01.75
7 Ouellette, Adam 11 Hoosac Valley Re 38-09.25
8 Ragosa, Nire 12 Greenfield High 34-09.00

Event 3G Girls Shot Put Q std= 27'06
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Judge, Amber 12 Ralph C. Mahar H 35-10.75
2 Mozea, Amanda 09 Frontier Regiona 35-04.25
3 Benoit, Shelby 11 Hampshire Region 34-02.25
4 Silva, Sabrina 09 Ralph C. Mahar H 33-07.25
5 Rougeau, Aurora 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 32-11.25
6 Caulfield, Katrina 12 Palmer High Scho 30-08.00
7 Bowie-Edge, Jevhan 12 New Leadership C 30-07.75
8 Mach, Erica 10 Hoosac Valley Re 30-04.75
9 Dodge, Nina 11 Turners Falls Hi 29-07.00
10 Thompson, Tonisha 12 Athol High Schoo 28-10.00
11 Wood, Oona 11 Mount Greylock R 28-06.50
12 Truesdell, Leah 10 Ralph C. Mahar H 28-01.00
13 Hill, Breshe 10 Putnam Vocationa 27-10.00
14 Lefebvre, Shauna 10 Hoosac Valley Re 26-06.00
15 Therrien, Erin 10 Hoosac Valley Re 26-04.75
16 Lodge, Tanazia 12 New Leadership C 26-02.25
17 Hastings, Brooke 11 Turners Falls Hi J26-02.25
18 Ako-Brew, Chelsea 08 Sabis Charter Sc 24-07.00

Event 4B Boys Discus Throw Q std= 110'
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Powell, Tom 12 Ralph C. Mahar H 123-07
2 Kolis, J.J. 12 Hoosac Valley Re 122-11
3 Shippa, Jeremy 11 Pioneer Valley R 111-11
4 Rodriguez, Joshua 11 Putnam Vocationa 110-11
5 Dermody, Dennis 11 Hoosac Valley Re 109-06
6 cheniel, christian 11 Drury High Schoo 103-00
7 Littlefield, Robert 12 Southwick-tollan 100-11
8 Futter, Andrew 11 Frontier Regiona 98-10
8 Shaughnessy, Tim 11 Athol High Schoo 98-10
10 Ouellette, Adam 11 Hoosac Valley Re 97-10
11 Morse, Alex 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 91-05
-- Beauchemin, Brian 12 Ralph C. Mahar H FOUL

Event 4G Girls Discus Throw Q std= 80'
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Rougeau, Aurora 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 104-06
2 Provost, Liz 11 Hoosac Valley Re 93-01
3 Collins, Mariah 09 Southwick-tollan 91-10
4 Mozea, Amanda 09 Frontier Regiona 90-09
5 Silva, Sabrina 09 Ralph C. Mahar H 87-06
6 Radke, Samantha 12 Mount Greylock R 86-01
7 Ako-Brew, Chelsea 08 Sabis Charter Sc 83-05
8 Phelps, Meredith 12 Mount Greylock R 81-11
9 Judge, Amber 12 Ralph C. Mahar H 81-06
10 Lodge, Tanazia 12 New Leadership C 81-04
11 Dodge, Nina 11 Turners Falls Hi 80-08
12 O'Hare, Mary Beth 12 Holyoke Catholic 76-08
13 Mathews, Jamie 12 Mount Greylock R 74-07
14 Morton, Leah 12 Frontier Regiona 69-04
15 Fenton, Megan 10 Southwick-tollan 62-10
-- Benson, Sarah 10 Frontier Regiona FOUL

Event 5B Boys Javelin Throw Q std= 130'
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Marks, Fred 11 Athol High Schoo 165-06
2 Martell, JT 11 Southwick-tollan 144-03
3 Effendi, Ardy 11 Lenox/Lee High S 144-02
4 Rioux, Spencer Mount Greylock R 142-07
5 McBurnie, Russell 10 Ralph C. Mahar H 142-06
6 Sparda, Jeff 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 139-08
7 Comerford, Sean 12 Monson High Scho 136-07
8 Adams, Nick 12 Ralph C. Mahar H 135-08
9 Sandfield, Dakota 12 Athol High Schoo 131-08
10 Ells, Adam 10 Frontier Regiona 129-11
11 Dermody, Dennis 11 Hoosac Valley Re 128-03
12 Jamison, Kyle 12 New Leadership C 118-05
13 Mendez, Jon 12 Franklin County 114-05
14 Lyvytsky, Pavlo 11 Greenfield High 113-07
15 Fredette, Joe 10 Palmer High Scho 109-11
16 McAllister, Bruce Monument Mountai 105-05
17 Agosto, Nick 11 Putnam Vocationa 94-02

Event 5G Girls Javelin Throw Q std= 80'
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Metzger, Katelyn 11 Monson High Scho 118-07
2 Radke, Samantha 12 Mount Greylock R 106-00
3 Gajda, Miranda 10 Hoosac Valley Re 103-07
4 Merrigan, Molly 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 99-06
5 Cavanaugh, Lindsay Monument Mountai 99-03
6 Morton, Leah 12 Frontier Regiona 97-08
7 Haas, Jill 11 Frontier Regiona 97-04
8 Caulfield, Katrina 12 Palmer High Scho 95-05
9 Deris, Iolani 09 Monument Mountai 92-05
10 Taylor, Tillie 11 Frontier Regiona 91-00
11 Ciempa, Tanelle 10 Hoosac Valley Re 90-03
12 Felton, Emilee 09 Turners Falls Hi 87-04
13 Cecil, Kelsey Monument Mountai 86-06
14 Knapp, Nicole 11 Southwick-tollan 84-05
15 Decker, Carrie 12 Frontier Regiona 83-06
16 Jillson, Cailin 11 Athol High Schoo 83-01
17 Bermudez, Angela Monument Mountai 81-00
18 Ericson, Marissa 11 Mount Greylock R 79-10
19 Kaczenski, Sara 08 Pioneer Valley R 77-05
20 O'Hare, Mary Beth 12 Holyoke Catholic 77-02
21 Pennington, Kellie 12 Monson High Scho 76-02
22 Kotch, Erika 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 76-00
23 Collins, Jazmine 09 Sabis Charter Sc 75-01
24 mann, mackenzie 10 Athol High Schoo 74-06
25 Anderson, Courtney 12 Palmer High Scho 73-00
26 LaFrance, Soleil 12 Hampshire Region 70-01
27 Betts, Justice 10 Putnam Vocationa 66-02
28 Brooks, Ashlee 09 New Leadership C 65-07

Event 6B Boys Long Jump Q std= 18'00
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Roche, Jason 12 Palmer High Scho 21-07.50
2 Warrick, Phil 12 New Leadership C 19-11.00
3 Whitaker, Xavier 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 19-06.00
4 Miller, Caldwell 11 New Leadership C 19-03.50
5 Madera, Zach 12 Southwick-tollan 19-00.00
6 Woodbury, Seth 12 Ralph C. Mahar H 18-09.00
7 Harris, Rashaw 09 Putnam Vocationa 18-03.00
8 Storti, Jordan Monument Mountai 18-01.00
9 Chandler, Tim 12 Ralph C. Mahar H 18-00.50
10 Simmons, Will 10 Ralph C. Mahar H 17-11.50
11 Earl, Matt 12 Franklin County 17-09.50

Event 6G Girls Long Jump Q std= 14'6
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Collins, Jaimee 12 Sabis Charter Sc 16-08.00
2 Johnson, Amanda 12 Ralph C. Mahar H 16-07.50
3 Scott, Shannoya 10 New Leadership C 16-06.75
4 Dean, Cailee 11 Hampshire Region 15-03.00
5 Sheehan, Liz 11 Southwick-tollan 15-00.50
6 Wallace, Terryann 09 Putnam Vocationa 14-08.25
7 Warner, Julia 12 Lenox/Lee High S 14-07.25
8 Cardinal, Jenn 11 Holyoke Catholic 14-04.50
9 Peterson, Alexis 09 Southwick-tollan J14-04.50
10 Lockhart, Celestine 08 Mount Greylock R 14-02.00
11 Laviolette, Halie 10 Palmer High Scho 14-00.50
12 Winfree, Danaihe 08 New Leadership C 13-11.25
13 Naylor, Aleana Monument Mountai 13-08.00
14 Henderson, Kesheal 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-02.75
15 Arbour, Lexie 09 Monson High Scho 13-00.75
16 Hutchins, Aaliyah 09 Putnam Vocationa 13-00.50
17 Hakes, Beth 10 Hoosac Valley Re 12-09.00

Event 7B Boys Pole Vault Q std= 10'00
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Vacarciuc, Mihail 11 Greenfield High 11-06.00
2 Balfour, Taylor 12 Athol High Schoo 10-06.00
3 Brown, Scott 12 Turners Falls Hi J10-06.00
3 LaRose, Will 12 Athol High Schoo J10-06.00
5 Richardson, Alex 11 Greenfield High 10-00.00
6 Hoskin, Anthony 10 Hampshire Region 9-06.00
7 Eve-Cowles, Tim 10 Frontier Regiona 9-00.00
-- Szelewicki, Jeff 10 Pioneer Valley R NH

Event 7G Girls Pole Vault Q std= 7'00"
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Kennedy, Alexis 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 9-00.00
2 Bean, Brenna 12 Frontier Regiona J9-00.00
3 Arbour, Kalli 11 Monson High Scho 8-00.00
3 Ovitt, Cassie 11 Frontier Regiona 8-00.00
5 VonFlatern, Jenny 12 Frontier Regiona J8-00.00
6 Shaw, Mary 11 Frontier Regiona 7-06.00
7 DiCristoforo, Amanda 11 Monson High Scho J7-06.00
8 Lacoy, Cassie 10 Pioneer Valley R J7-06.00
9 Johannessen, Marte 09 Pioneer Valley R 7-00.00
9 Yezierski, Abbi 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 7-00.00
9 Martin, Sydney 08 Pioneer Valley R 7-00.00
12 Judge, Sydney 09 Frontier Regiona J7-00.00
-- Felton, Emilee 09 Turners Falls Hi NH

Event 8B Boys 2 Mile Run Q std=11:10
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fussell, KC 11 Monson High Scho 9:58.29
2 Harmon, Ethan 11 Hoosac Valley Re 10:05.12
3 Cheung, Matt 10 Mount Greylock R 10:05.16
4 Baer, Daniel 11 Lenox/Lee High S 10:33.34
5 Powell, Sam 10 Holyoke Catholic 10:33.82
6 O'Brien, Colin 11 Ralph C. Mahar H 10:34.50
7 Thornhill, Ryan 11 Hampshire Region 10:38.65
8 Martell, JT 11 Southwick-tollan 10:40.61
9 Kirby, Will Mount Greylock R 10:43.68
10 Dermody, Dan 11 Hoosac Valley Re 10:48.76
11 O'Neill, Steve 09 Monson High Scho 10:50.54
12 Aucoin, Marcus 10 Greenfield High 10:59.52
13 Prescott, Bill 12 Lenox/Lee High S 11:06.40
14 stahl, tyler 12 Southwick-tollan 11:08.91

Event 8G Girls 2 Mile Run Q std= 13:30
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Fisher, Erica 12 Holyoke Catholic 11:54.58
2 Mako, Natalie 09 Frontier Regiona 12:09.05
3 Powell, Christina 12 Holyoke Catholic 12:19.91
4 Dalton, Brittany 09 Hampshire Region 12:23.78
5 Chenail, Kat 09 Mount Greylock R 12:30.79
6 Lopez, Alandra 10 Monument Mountai 12:50.29
7 Foucher, Nicolle 11 Monson High Scho 12:52.62
8 Chapman, Hope 09 Lenox/Lee High S 12:53.28
9 Adamczyk, Stephanie 09 Mount Greylock R 13:01.34
10 Roberts, Julie 10 Hampshire Region 13:09.00
11 Gilhooly, Katelyn 09 Holyoke Catholic 13:31.48
12 Lapointe, Brooke 12 Holyoke Catholic 13:41.50
13 Gray, Angelic 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 14:12.56
14 Wilk, Mary 10 Hoosac Valley Re 14:20.35

Event 9B Boys 800 Meter Run Q std= 2:12
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Storti, Jordan Monument Mountai 2:03.86
2 collins, pat 11 Southwick-tollan 2:04.88
3 Belouin, Matt Mount Greylock R 2:05.26
4 Carpenter, Kevin 11 Lenox/Lee High S 2:05.87
5 Ringler, Andy Monument Mountai 2:06.69
6 Dewey, Jeff 10 Frontier Regiona 2:08.35
7 Scott, Isaac 09 Ralph C. Mahar H 2:11.40
8 wissman, kirby 10 Drury High Schoo 2:12.50
9 Rizos, Dimitri 10 Hampshire Region 2:12.80
10 Holmes, Jake 12 Greenfield High 2:15.19

Event 9G Girls 800 Meter Run Q std= 2:48
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Laviolette, Halie 10 Palmer High Scho 2:26.56
2 Marshall, Josie 08 Lenox/Lee High S 2:27.14
3 Lemme, Kaylene 11 Mount Greylock R 2:29.11
4 Cardinal, Jenn 11 Holyoke Catholic 2:30.29
5 Judge, Sydney 09 Frontier Regiona 2:31.16
6 Smith, Claire Monument Mountai 2:32.44
7 Gajda, Miranda 10 Hoosac Valley Re 2:33.35
8 Manners, Erin 12 Mount Greylock R 2:33.99
9 Labrie, Liz 10 Hampshire Region 2:34.35
10 Weiner, Melyssa 11 Lenox/Lee High S 2:34.44
11 Ranson, Courtney 10 Sabis Charter Sc 2:36.48
12 Begley, Jennifer Monument Mountai 2:38.03
13 Cleveland, Kiley 11 Athol High Schoo 2:38.66
14 Coburn, Zoe 10 Pioneer Valley R 2:39.12
15 Piela, Allison 11 Frontier Regiona 2:39.95
16 Santella, Amy 11 Mount Greylock R 2:40.49
17 Rooke, Falon 11 Holyoke Catholic 2:41.28
18 Bean, Morgan 11 Hampshire Region 2:41.79
19 Egan, Victoria 11 Monson High Scho 2:43.05
20 Knapp, Sarah 10 Southwick-tollan 2:43.68
21 Bloom, Sarah 09 Drury High Schoo 2:43.99
22 Lamarre, Morgan 09 Drury High Schoo 2:44.40
23 Nejaime, Meagan Monument Mountai 2:47.80
24 Dingee, Sarah 11 Holyoke Catholic 2:48.06
25 Nardi, Michelle 08 Hampshire Region 2:49.68
26 Jackson, Tianna 09 Putnam Vocationa 2:53.56
27 Knapp, Nicole 11 Southwick-tollan 2:56.54
28 Williams, Kayelyn 08 New Leadership C 3:03.37

Event 10B Boys 400 Meter Hurdles Q std= 65.5
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Bruno, Nate 12 Lenox/Lee High S 56.59 2
2 Fleury, Jack 11 Frontier Regiona 1:00.93 2
3 guerino, paul 11 Drury High Schoo 1:01.22 2
4 Simmons, Will 10 Ralph C. Mahar H 1:01.78 2
5 Roy, Dylan Monument Mountai 1:02.13 2
6 Jones, Jeremiah 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:02.42 2
7 Grasso, Ray 10 Ralph C. Mahar H 1:02.79 2
8 Van Houten, Christian 11 Monson High Scho 1:04.89 1
9 Hamel, Mike 11 Southwick-tollan 1:05.97 2
10 Rioux, Spencer Mount Greylock R 1:06.96 1
11 Stefanik, Chris 12 Hoosac Valley Re 1:08.13 1
12 Ketchum, Luke 12 Greenfield High 1:09.11 1

Event 10G Girls 400 Meter Hurdles Q std= 75.0
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Drake, Beth 10 Frontier Regiona 1:08.62 2
2 Otis, Stephanie 09 Hampshire Region 1:09.18 2
3 Shanley, Susie 10 Mount Greylock R 1:09.74 2
4 Rodowicz, Emily 11 Hoosac Valley Re 1:12.98 2
5 Rodriguez, Simone 11 Mount Greylock R 1:13.92 2
6 D'Alessio, Emma 09 Monument Mountai 1:14.21 1
7 Olanyk, Natasha 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:14.26 2
8 Lyons, Leah 11 Hampshire Region 1:14.28 2
9 Dastoli, Sophia 09 Mount Greylock R 1:15.20 2
10 Harris, Chelsea 12 Ralph C. Mahar H 1:15.81 1

Event 11B Boys 400 Meter Dash Q std= :56
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 andrews, nik 12 Drury High Schoo 49.73 2
2 Burston, James 12 Putnam Vocationa 51.18 2
3 Gray, Nick 12 Franklin County 51.54 2
4 Schifano, Julian Monument Mountai 53.05 2
5 Gooden, Lamont 09 Putnam Vocationa 53.78 2
6 Kinsman, Stuart 11 Southwick-tollan 54.10 2
7 Vacon, Denis 10 Monson High Scho 54.39 2
8 Waller, Kevin 11 Southwick-tollan 54.85 2
9 guerino, vito 10 Drury High Schoo 55.29 1
10 Milne, Robert 10 Lenox/Lee High S 55.41 1
11 Chandler, Tim 12 Ralph C. Mahar H 55.85 1
12 Fortune, Matt 11 Frontier Regiona 56.07 1
13 Labrie, Marc 12 Hampshire Region 57.47 1
14 Winn, Alden 12 Greenfield High 57.71 1

Event 11G Girls 400 Meter Dash Q std= :68
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 lincoln, cassie 11 Drury High Schoo 1:01.54 3
2 Cass, Kelsey 12 Athol High Schoo 1:02.45 3
3 Engelberger, Sydney Monument Mountai 1:03.48 3
4 Cycz, Emilie 09 Frontier Regiona 1:04.19 3
5 Leamon, Amalia 08 Mount Greylock R 1:04.30 3
6 Cassidy-Payson, Gillian 09 Holyoke Catholic 1:05.00 2
7 Pacocha, Alyson 10 Monson High Scho 1:05.99 3
8 Nicotra, Olivia 12 Turners Falls Hi 1:06.06 2
9 Cote, Brianna 10 Holyoke Catholic 1:07.07 3
10 Maye, Amber 10 Sabis Charter Sc 1:07.15 1
11 Lashier, Brittney 11 Pioneer Valley R 1:07.19 1
12 Behlke, Keziah 09 Hampshire Region 1:07.57 2
13 Calvo, Kristin 11 Frontier Regiona 1:07.64 2
14 Williams, Audes'sey 10 Sabis Charter Sc 1:07.78 1
15 Oconner, Kathleen 12 Hampshire Region 1:08.31 2
16 Thompson-Munson, Megan 09 Hampshire Region 1:08.39 1
17 Labrie, Michelle 07 Hampshire Region 1:08.77 2
18 Daniels, Tori 11 Frontier Regiona 1:09.06 1
19 Teixeira, Diamond 08 New Leadership C 1:10.44 1
-- Bush, Alyssa 09 Hoosac Valley Re DQ 2 JEWELRY
-- Ghidotti, Cori 09 Drury High Schoo DQ 2 JEWELRY

Event 12B Boys 100 Meter Dash Q std= 12.1
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Roche, Jason 12 Palmer High Scho 11.80q 2
2 Hutchinson, Bryan Monument Mountai 11.89q 2
3 Beauchemin, Brian 12 Ralph C. Mahar H 12.10q 3
4 Miller, Caldwell 11 New Leadership C 12.12q 3
5 Ungar, Cole 11 Monument Mountai 12.23q 3
6 Earl, Matt 12 Franklin County 12.26q 1
7 Russell, Parker 11 Ralph C. Mahar H 12.27q 3
8 Pusey, O'Shane 10 Putnam Vocationa 12.38q 1
9 Chandler, Andrew 11 Ralph C. Mahar H 12.40 3
10 Newton, Jordan 09 Lenox/Lee High S 12.43 2
11 Sparda, Jeff 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 12.47 2
12 Sychtysz, Lucas 12 Palmer High Scho 12.60 2
13 Glabach, John 10 Greenfield High 12.63 3
14 Sychtysz, Matt 09 Palmer High Scho 12.87 1
15 Philbrook, Alex 10 Hampshire Region 12.88 1
16 Kolodiecziek, Jacob 12 Hoosac Valley Re 13.05 2
17 Prewett, Taylor 10 Southwick-tollan 13.49 3
18 Jones, Isaiah 11 Ralph C. Mahar H 18.21 1

Event 12B Boys 100 Meter Dash Q std= 12.1
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Roche, Jason 12 Palmer High Scho 11.65
2 Hutchinson, Bryan Monument Mountai 11.65
3 Miller, Caldwell 11 New Leadership C 11.96
4 Beauchemin, Brian 12 Ralph C. Mahar H 12.04
5 Ungar, Cole 11 Monument Mountai 12.07
6 Russell, Parker 11 Ralph C. Mahar H 12.19
7 Earl, Matt 12 Franklin County 12.24
8 Pusey, O'Shane 10 Putnam Vocationa 12.29

Event 12G Girls 100 Meter Dash Q std= 13.9
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Simeone, Kristen 12 Southwick-tollan 13.34q 3
2 Scott, Shannoya 10 New Leadership C 13.47q 4
3 Matos, Zyana 09 Putnam Vocationa 13.54q 2
4 Palso, Kat 11 Turners Falls Hi 13.55q 4
5 Jones, Jasmine 09 New Leadership C 13.63q 3
6 Wallace, Terryann 09 Putnam Vocationa 13.71q 4
7 Paz, Josefina 12 Sabis Charter Sc 13.73q 2
8 Otis, Marisa 09 Hampshire Region 13.76q 1
9 Avery, Lauren 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 13.77 1
10 Abdul-Hakim, Fatimah 10 Sabis Charter Sc 13.81 1
11 Shute, Sarah 12 Pioneer Valley R 13.87 4
12 Benoit, Shelby 11 Hampshire Region 13.89 3
13 Johannessen, Marte 09 Pioneer Valley R 14.02 1
14 Hutchins, Aaliyah 09 Putnam Vocationa 14.03 2
15 Boczan, Andrea 10 Monson High Scho 14.04 1
16 Farley, Pearl 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 14.05 1
17 Cycz, Clare 08 Frontier Regiona 14.16 3
18 Sifuentes, Katelyn 09 Palmer High Scho 14.20 4
19 Hayer, Courtney 09 Hoosac Valley Re 14.22 3
20 Bowen, Madison 08 Frontier Regiona 14.26 2
21 Dean, Cailee 11 Hampshire Region 14.27 2
22 Adams, Alexa 09 Mount Greylock R 14.40 2
23 Lockhart, Celestine 08 Mount Greylock R 14.46 3
24 Spruill, Alliyah 08 Sabis Charter Sc 15.33 4

Event 12G Girls 100 Meter Dash Q std= 13.9
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Simeone, Kristen 12 Southwick-tollan 13.19
2 Scott, Shannoya 10 New Leadership C 13.30
3 Jones, Jasmine 09 New Leadership C 13.36
4 Palso, Kat 11 Turners Falls Hi 13.53
5 Matos, Zyana 09 Putnam Vocationa 13.56
6 Paz, Josefina 12 Sabis Charter Sc 13.63
7 Wallace, Terryann 09 Putnam Vocationa 13.66
8 Otis, Marisa 09 Hampshire Region 13.73

Event 13B Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Q std=18.0
================================================================
Name Year School Prelims
================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bessey, Brandon 11 Monument Mountai 17.11q
2 Labrie, Jon 11 Hampshire Region 17.28q
3 Teich, Dustin 11 Southwick-tollan 17.96q
4 Ells, Adam 10 Frontier Regiona 18.49q
5 Godette, Travon 10 Ralph C. Mahar H 18.91q
6 Kolis, J.J. 12 Hoosac Valley Re 18.97q

Event 13B Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Q std=18.0
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Labrie, Jon 11 Hampshire Region 16.83
2 Bessey, Brandon 11 Monument Mountai 17.10
3 Teich, Dustin 11 Southwick-tollan 17.93
4 Godette, Travon 10 Ralph C. Mahar H 18.86
5 Ells, Adam 10 Frontier Regiona 18.94
6 Kolis, J.J. 12 Hoosac Valley Re 19.32

Event 13G Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Q std= 18.6
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Avery, Marissa 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 16.47q 3
2 Forton, Tess 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 16.90q 3
3 Ericson, Marissa 11 Mount Greylock R 17.59q 2
4 Bean, Brenna 12 Frontier Regiona 17.72q 1
5 Zombik, Katherine 09 Holyoke Catholic 17.80q 1
6 Crandall, Naomi Monument Mountai 17.89q 2
7 Peterson, Alexis 09 Southwick-tollan 17.96q 3
8 Provost, Liz 11 Hoosac Valley Re 18.12q 1
9 Maslon, Luisa 10 Palmer High Scho 18.34 2
10 Sheehan, Liz 11 Southwick-tollan 18.69 3
11 Wellman, Liz 12 Lenox/Lee High S 18.89 2
12 Currie, Sarah 10 Ralph C. Mahar H 19.12 1
13 Hanlon, Brianna 11 Pioneer Valley R 19.24 3
14 Shepard, Shaterria 11 Putnam Vocationa 20.74 1
15 Velazquez, Jazmine 09 New Leadership C 20.89 3
-- Ciolek, Alisha 11 Holyoke Catholic FS 1
-- Allen, Madeline 12 Lenox/Lee High S DQ 2 JEWELRY

Event 13G Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Q std= 18.6
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Avery, Marissa 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 16.33
2 Forton, Tess 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 16.61
3 Bean, Brenna 12 Frontier Regiona 17.31
4 Crandall, Naomi Monument Mountai 17.40
5 Peterson, Alexis 09 Southwick-tollan 17.50
6 Ericson, Marissa 11 Mount Greylock R 17.56
7 Zombik, Katherine 09 Holyoke Catholic 17.63
8 Provost, Liz 11 Hoosac Valley Re 17.98

Event 14B Boys 200 Meter Dash Q std= :25
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 George, Trent 10 Ralph C. Mahar H 23.05q 2
2 Madera, Zach 12 Southwick-tollan 23.24q 3
3 Whitaker, Xavier 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 23.27q 1
4 Woodbury, Seth 12 Ralph C. Mahar H 23.82q 3
5 Grees, Tyler 12 Mount Greylock R 23.89q 2
6 Pudvar, Caleb Mount Greylock R 24.29q 3
7 Ziemba, Zach 12 Hoosac Valley Re 24.38q 2
8 Felter, Austin 10 Hoosac Valley Re 24.64q 1
9 Summers, Matt 09 Athol High Schoo 24.70 3
10 Fasoli, Josh 09 Hampshire Region 24.74 1
11 Schultheis, Kurt Mount Greylock R 25.18 3
12 Lewicki, Trevor 09 Holyoke Catholic 25.30 1
13 Peretti, Chris 09 Monument Mountai 25.49 1
14 Wundt, Kyle 10 Southwick-tollan 25.62 2
15 Lyvytsky, Pavlo 11 Greenfield High 25.81 3
16 Jackson, Stephen 10 New Leadership C 25.86 2
17 Wojtaszek, Aaron 10 Hoosac Valley Re 25.86 2
18 Luz, Jon 12 Palmer High Scho 26.05 3
19 Reid, Jerry 10 Putnam Vocationa 26.05 1
20 Griswold, Dylan 12 Franklin County 26.07 2

Event 14B Boys 200 Meter Dash Q std= :25
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 George, Trent 10 Ralph C. Mahar H 22.63
2 Madera, Zach 12 Southwick-tollan 23.24
3 Whitaker, Xavier 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 23.29
4 Pudvar, Caleb Mount Greylock R 24.10
5 Ziemba, Zach 12 Hoosac Valley Re 24.61
6 Felter, Austin 10 Hoosac Valley Re 24.68
-- Woodbury, Seth 12 Ralph C. Mahar H DQ LANE VIOLATION

Event 14G Girls 200 Meter Dash Q std= :29
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Phelps, Jenna 08 Mount Greylock R 27.10q 1
2 Arbour, Kalli 11 Monson High Scho 27.18q 2
3 Wood, Oona 11 Mount Greylock R 27.27q 3
4 Cox, Hailey 11 Holyoke Catholic 27.61q 3
5 Hakes, Beth 10 Hoosac Valley Re 27.71q 1
6 Barnett, Kaila 10 New Leadership C 27.97q 1
7 Whitcomb, Hillary 12 Athol High Schoo 27.98q 3
8 Griffin, Hannah 11 Southwick-tollan 28.16q 2
9 Collins, Mariah 09 Southwick-tollan 28.21 3
10 Carey, Meaghan 08 Hampshire Region 28.30 1
11 Hoyte, Vania 11 Sabis Charter Sc 28.32 1
12 Wojtkowski, Cotey 09 Monument Mountai 28.50 2
13 Blanchard, Courtney 11 Hampshire Region 28.53 2
14 Logsdon, Kendall 12 Palmer High Scho 28.64 3
15 Oldenburg, Madeleine 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 28.71 1
16 Wilson, Dynasty 10 Putnam Vocationa 28.78 2
17 Belliveau, Nicole 08 Lenox/Lee High S 29.08 1
18 Smith, Kayla 12 Pioneer Valley R 29.45 2
19 O'Hara, Katie 11 Holyoke Catholic 29.64 3
20 Tassone, Allison 09 Drury High Schoo 29.69 3
21 Mielke, Alyssa 10 Pioneer Valley R 30.57 2
22 Jones, Aisa 10 New Leadership C 30.85 1

Event 14G Girls 200 Meter Dash Q std= :29
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Phelps, Jenna 08 Mount Greylock R 26.77
2 Wood, Oona 11 Mount Greylock R 27.07
3 Arbour, Kalli 11 Monson High Scho 27.17
4 Cox, Hailey 11 Holyoke Catholic 27.45
5 Hakes, Beth 10 Hoosac Valley Re 27.54
6 Whitcomb, Hillary 12 Athol High Schoo 27.99
7 Barnett, Kaila 10 New Leadership C 28.09
8 Griffin, Hannah 11 Southwick-tollan 28.12

Event 15B Boys 1 Mile Run Q std= 5:02
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Harmon, Andrew 11 Hoosac Valley Re 4:39.82
2 Hanson, Sam 11 Hampshire Region 4:40.23
3 Chapley, Caleb 11 Frontier Regiona 4:41.51
4 Henry, Alec 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:41.96
5 gamache, ben 11 Drury High Schoo 4:48.34
6 Abelson, Evan 10 Greenfield High 4:48.72
7 Comerford, Sean 12 Monson High Scho 4:50.81
8 Littlefield, Robert 12 Southwick-tollan 4:53.12
9 Malinowsi, John 10 Monument Mountai 4:54.58
10 Foley, Lucas 12 Turners Falls Hi 5:00.61
11 Downie, Keegan 10 Frontier Regiona 5:01.94

Event 15G Girls 1 Mile Run Q std=6:10
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Graham, Amy 09 Frontier Regiona 5:33.11
2 Rezendes, Staci 10 Holyoke Catholic 5:35.67
3 Kaegi, Emily 08 Mount Greylock R 5:37.61
4 Wolff, Rachael 12 Holyoke Catholic 5:38.52
5 Metzger, Katelyn 11 Monson High Scho 5:38.61
6 Hitchcock, Mackenzie 11 Mount Greylock R 5:40.93
7 Aldrich, Lauren 07 Hampshire Region 5:43.98
8 McClusky, Hannah 08 Lenox/Lee High S 5:44.57
9 Gallup, Taylar 11 Hoosac Valley Re 5:45.18
10 Jepsen, Emma 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:46.01
11 Woodcock, Emma 10 Ralph C. Mahar H 5:47.13
12 Woods, Elizabeth 09 Hampshire Region 5:54.02
13 Boraski, Audrey 09 Holyoke Catholic 6:07.95
14 Oconner, Lyndsey 09 Hampshire Region 6:10.42
15 Morawski, Sophie 09 Frontier Regiona 6:14.33
16 Murphy, Kate Saint Joseph 6:17.64
17 Brown, Shomaria 11 Putnam Vocationa 7:01.70
18 Tuitt, Hadiya 08 New Leadership C 7:19.96

Event 16B Boys 4x800 Meter Relay 1 per school
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Southwick-Tolland Reg. HS 8:52.47
2 Ralph C. Mahar HS 8:54.72
3 Mount Greylock Reg. HS 8:57.67
4 Hoosac Valley Reg. HS 9:03.18
5 Frontier Regional HS 9:11.53
6 Monson High School 9:13.39
7 Monument Mountain Reg. HS 9:16.27
8 Holyoke Catholic HS 9:17.59
9 Hampshire Regional High School 9:28.79
10 Mohawk Trail Reg. HS 9:44.98

Event 16G Girls 4x800 Meter Relay 1 per school
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Holyoke Catholic HS 10:25.43
2 Mount Greylock Reg. HS 10:30.84
3 Monument Mountain Reg. HS 10:31.41
4 Mohawk Trail Reg. HS 10:39.21
5 Frontier Regional HS 10:51.09
6 Monson High School 10:53.47
7 Sabis Charter School 10:56.19
8 Hampshire Regional High School 10:57.38
9 Hoosac Valley Reg. HS 11:02.26
10 Drury High School 11:26.65
11 Ralph C. Mahar HS 11:32.58
12 Lenox/Lee High Schools 11:35.69
13 Southwick-Tolland Reg. HS 11:40.65

Event 17B Boys 4x100 Meter Relay 1 per school
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ralph C. Mahar HS 44.86 2
2 Putnam Vocational High School 46.37 2
3 Palmer High School 46.54 2
4 Mount Greylock Reg. HS 47.42 2
5 Frontier Regional HS 47.51 1
6 Hampshire Regional High School 47.85 2
7 Hoosac Valley Reg. HS 47.89 1
8 Southwick-Tolland Reg. HS 48.35 1
9 Greenfield High School 48.38 1
10 New Leadership Charter School 48.48 2
11 Franklin County Tech School 48.88 1
12 Lenox/Lee High Schools 49.73 1
-- Monument Mountain Reg. HS DNF 2
-- Drury High School DNF 2

Event 17G Girls 4x100 Meter Relay 1 per school
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Putnam Vocational High School 52.40 3
2 Hampshire Regional High School 52.61 3
3 Sabis Charter School 52.93 3
4 New Leadership Charter School 52.99 3
5 Holyoke Catholic HS 53.19 3
6 Monson High School 53.75 3
7 Mohawk Trail Reg. HS 54.06 2
8 Drury High School 54.27 2
9 Lenox/Lee High Schools 54.27 2
10 Athol High School 54.32 1
11 Monument Mountain Reg. HS 54.58 2
12 Hoosac Valley Reg. HS 54.67 3
13 Frontier Regional HS 54.75 2
14 Ralph C. Mahar HS 55.09 1
15 Mount Greylock Reg. HS 55.53 2
16 Palmer High School 55.84 1
17 Turners Falls High School 55.95 1
-- Southwick-Tolland Reg. HS DQ 3 FINISH IN WRONG LANE

Event 18B Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 1 per school
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Monument Mountain Reg. HS 3:37.60 2
2 Southwick-Tolland Reg. HS 3:38.51 2
3 Ralph C. Mahar HS 3:43.95 2
4 Lenox/Lee High Schools 3:46.29 2
5 Drury High School 3:48.68 2
6 Hampshire Regional High School 3:49.16 1
7 Mohawk Trail Reg. HS 3:49.93 1
8 Frontier Regional HS 3:51.51 2
9 Monson High School 3:53.19 2
10 Mount Greylock Reg. HS 3:56.08 1
11 Greenfield High School 3:56.57 1
12 Hoosac Valley Reg. HS 4:14.37 2
13 Palmer High School 4:23.55 1

Event 18G Girls 4x400 Meter Relay 1 per school
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mount Greylock Reg. HS 4:18.45 2
2 Holyoke Catholic HS 4:22.92 2
3 Mohawk Trail Reg. HS 4:24.29 2
4 Frontier Regional HS 4:24.97 2
5 Lenox/Lee High Schools 4:26.16 2
6 Sabis Charter School 4:33.10 2
7 Southwick-Tolland Reg. HS 4:33.37 1
8 Monument Mountain Reg. HS 4:45.47 2
9 Hampshire Regional High School 4:46.42 1
10 New Leadership Charter School 4:57.25 1
11 Putnam Vocational High School 5:03.88 1
12 Hoosac Valley Reg. HS 5:11.63 1
-- Palmer High School DQ 1 JEWELRY - FIRST LEG

Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Mohawk Trail Reg. HS 82 2) Frontier Regional HS 75
3) Mount Greylock Reg. HS 73 4) Holyoke Catholic HS 61
5) New Leadership Charter Sch 32 6) Hampshire Regional High S 31
7) Ralph C. Mahar HS 30 8) Monson High School 25
9) Monument Mountain Reg. HS 22 10) Southwick-Tolland Reg. HS 20
10) Hoosac Valley Reg. HS 20 12) Sabis Charter School 18
13) Lenox/Lee High Schools 15 14) Putnam Vocational High Sc 13
15) Athol High School 11 15) Palmer High School 11
17) Drury High School 10 18) Turners Falls High School 9

Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Ralph C. Mahar HS 88 2) Southwick-Tolland Reg. HS 51
3) Putnam Vocational High Sch 46 3) Monument Mountain Reg. HS 46
5) Mount Greylock Reg. HS 40 6) Hoosac Valley Reg. HS 37
7) Lenox/Lee High Schools 34 8) New Leadership Charter Sc 32
9) Palmer High School 28 10) Athol High School 27
11) Frontier Regional HS 26 12) Hampshire Regional High S 21
12) Drury High School 21 14) Mohawk Trail Reg. HS 18
15) Greenfield High School 13 16) Monson High School 11
17) Franklin County Tech Schoo 6 17) Pioneer Valley Reg. HS 6
19) Turners Falls High School 5 20) Holyoke Catholic HS 2