Districts F&G Division 2 Championship - 5/17/2013
PVIAC/Berkshires
Mohawk Trail Regional High School
Results

Event 1A Girls High Jump Open@ 4'04"
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 120 Devine, Danielle 09 Pioneer Valley R 5-02.00
2 168 Cycz, Clare 11 Frontier Regiona 5-00.00
3 608 Cool, Paige 11 Southwick-To J5-00.00
4 174 Miner, Katherine 09 Frontier Regiona 4-10.00
5 231 Herring, Beky 11 Palmer High Scho J4-10.00
6 167 Conlisk, Sarah 09 Frontier Regiona 4-08.00
7 401 D'Arco, Madeline 10 Monson High Scho J4-08.00
8 538 Nugent, Andie 12 Lenox High Schoo 4-06.00
9 236 Tripp, Victoria 12 Palmer High Scho 4-04.00
9 233 Marsh, Leundra 09 Palmer High Scho 4-04.00
9 606 Palmacci, Sophie 10 Athol High Schoo 4-04.00
9 178 Quesnelle, Remi 10 Frontier Regiona 4-04.00
9 113 Meehan, Allison 11 Drury High Schoo 4-04.00
9 309 Hassett, Heather 11 Monument Mountai 4-04.00
9 36 MacDonald, Hope 10 Hampshire Region 4-04.00
9 316 Wojtkowski, Cotey 12 Monument Mountai 4-04.00
17 533 Hathaway, Jackie 08 Lenox High Schoo J4-04.00
17 2 Barrett, Alexis 08 Mahar Regional H J4-04.00
19 540 Thiel, Robyn 11 Lenox High Schoo J4-04.00
19 222 Farrington, Ajah 09 Greenfield High J4-04.00
19 365 Clark, Alizaya 09 Sabis Charter Sc J4-04.00
19 183 Daley, Emily 11 Cathedral J4-04.00
-- 29 Aldrich, Lauren 10 Hampshire Region NH
-- 527 Grimard, Lauren 11 Turners Fall NH

Event 1B Boys High Jump Open @ 5'04"
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 265 Laramee, Jason 11 Monument Mountai 6-00.00
2 249 Ciempa, Trevor 10 Hoosac Valley Re 5-10.00
3 135 Lewicki, Trevor 12 Holyoke Catholic J5-10.00
4 215 Miller, Tyler 12 Greenfield High 5-08.00
4 12 Bordner, Daniel 11 Pioneer Valley R 5-08.00
6 75 Russell, Emmanuel 12 Hampden Charter 5-06.00
7 462 Collins, Jonathan 10 Southwick-To J5-06.00
8 277 Wansor, Alden 10 Monument Mountai 5-04.00
8 519 Jarck, Nick 11 Lenox High Schoo 5-04.00
8 61 Brasil, Bryan 10 Hampshire Region 5-04.00
8 68 Rigali, Mathew 12 Hampshire Region 5-04.00
8 13 Bridges, Alex 11 Pioneer Valley R 5-04.00
13 460 Bredenfoerder, Rya 11 Southwick-To J5-04.00
-- 153 Verheyen, Charles 11 Mahar Regional H NH

Event 2A Girls Pole Vault Open @ 6'06"
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 8 Parker, Ally 09 Mahar Regional H 9-00.00
2 170 Ferry, Mairead 11 Frontier Regiona 8-06.00
3 165 Byrne, Jaime 08 Frontier Regiona 8-00.00
4 127 Laskoski, Victoria 08 Pioneer Valley R J8-00.00
5 204 Yezierski, Abbi 11 Mohawk Trail Reg J8-00.00
5 599 Brissette, Holly 09 Athol High Schoo J8-00.00
7 194 Jepsen, Emma 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 7-06.00
7 121 Geser, Emily 09 Pioneer Valley R 7-06.00
7 171 Logan, Kimmi 10 Frontier Regiona 7-06.00
10 34 Gagnon, Melissa 08 Hampshire Region J7-06.00
11 605 Jillson, Callie 09 Athol High Schoo J7-06.00
12 126 Laskoski, Gabriell 08 Pioneer Valley R 7-00.00
12 119 Buzzell, Alexis 09 Pioneer Valley R 7-00.00
14 173 Marquis, Taryn 11 Frontier Regiona J7-00.00
15 128 Martin, Sydney 11 Pioneer Valley R 6-06.00
16 604 Hamlett, Linsdey 09 Athol High Schoo J6-06.00
16 187 Baus, Kayla 09 Mohawk Trail Reg J6-06.00
16 177 Nunn, Chloe 11 Frontier Regiona J6-06.00

Event 2B Boys Pole Vault Open @ 9'00"
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 217 Popusoi, Vladimir 11 Greenfield High 12-00.00
2 226 Lloyd, Brendan 11 Monson High Scho 11-00.00
3 18 LaRose, Tom 12 Athol High Schoo 10-06.00
4 562 Abbatiello, Amar 09 Mohawk Trail Reg J10-06.00
5 216 Popusoi, Silvian 08 Greenfield High 10-00.00
5 150 Marshall, Cam 12 Mahar Regional H 10-00.00
7 66 Cross, Dylan 09 Hampshire Region J10-00.00
8 225 Foster, Andrew 12 Monson High Scho 9-06.00
9 543 Giurgiu, Alex 10 Turners Fall J9-06.00
10 65 Cross, Brandon 12 Hampshire Region 9-00.00
-- 13 Bridges, Alex 11 Pioneer Valley R NH

Event 3A Girls Long Jump 9 to finals
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 8 Parker, Ally 09 Mahar Regional H 16-07.50
2 561 White, Ayesha 11 Putnam Vocationa 16-03.50
3 399 Arbour, Lexie 12 Monson High Scho 15-05.25
4 603 Favreau, Tanner 09 Athol High Schoo 15-03.00
5 120 Devine, Danielle 09 Pioneer Valley R 15-01.75
6 47 Zamek, Maya 10 Hampshire Region 15-01.00
7 539 Shove, Amber 09 Lenox High Schoo 15-00.50
8 45 Wisner, Elleri 09 Hampshire Region 14-11.50
9 293 Lockhart, Celestin 11 Mount Greylo 14-07.00
10 182 Wildman-Hanlon, Ki 08 Frontier Regiona 14-06.00
11 196 Leonard, Alyse 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 13-09.75

Event 3B Boys Long Jump 9 to finals
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 64 Bzdel, Tanner 12 Hampshire Region 19-09.25
2 260 Cami, Alex 10 Monument Mountai 19-06.50
3 135 Lewicki, Trevor 12 Holyoke Catholic 19-06.00
4 276 Storti, Connor 11 Monument Mountai 19-05.50
5 263 Kiin, Eitan 12 Monument Mountai 19-00.50
6 473 Peterson, Nick 10 Southwick-To 18-09.00
7 589 Perry, Wycliffe 12 New Leadership C 18-08.75
8 568 Purington, Lucas 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 18-08.50
9 464 Devine, Colin 12 Southwick-To 18-07.50
10 257 Sandifer, Dante 10 Hoosac Valley Re 18-05.75
11 229 Randall, Andrew 11 Monson High Scho J18-05.75
12 62 Brasil, Kevin 11 Hampshire Region 18-04.00
13 74 Paul, Zach 10 Hampden Charter 18-03.00
14 21 Summers, Matt 12 Athol High Schoo 18-02.00
15 284 Sychtysz, Matt 12 Palmer High Scho 18-01.00
16 563 Anzuoni, Nikolai 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 18-00.50
17 253 Hill, Ian 11 Hoosac Valley Re 17-09.00
18 146 Biegen, Angel 09 Mahar Regional H J17-09.00
19 209 Darmanchev, Veniam 11 Greenfield High 17-08.75
20 154 Wagner, Andrew 11 Mahar Regional H 16-11.50
21 73 Lowe-Hargrove, Jok 09 Hampden Charter 13-07.50

Event 4A Girls Triple Jump 9 to finals
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 399 Arbour, Lexie 12 Monson High Scho 34-05.25
2 294 Majetich, Alex 12 Mount Greylo 34-05.00
3 40 Otis, Marisa 12 Hampshire Region 33-06.50
4 556 Matos, Zyana 12 Putnam Vocationa 32-06.25
5 305 Costello, Victoria 11 Monument Mountai 32-06.00
6 223 Sparda, Sabrina 10 Greenfield High 31-07.00
7 408 Sweeney, Katie 11 Monson High Scho 31-05.00
8 114 Tassone, Allison 11 Drury High Schoo 30-06.00
9 236 Tripp, Victoria 12 Palmer High Scho 30-04.50
10 171 Logan, Kimmi 10 Frontier Regiona 30-02.00
11 202 Slowinski, Sally 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 30-01.00
11 200 Scranton, Kelsey 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 30-01.00
13 1 Bardsley, Kelsie 11 Mahar Regional H 29-11.50
14 182 Wildman-Hanlon, Ki 08 Frontier Regiona 29-00.50
15 535 Meisberger, Shanno 08 Lenox High Schoo 28-03.50
16 406 Russell, Adrianna 10 Monson High Scho 28-00.50
-- 196 Leonard, Alyse 10 Mohawk Trail Reg FOUL

Event 4B Boys Triple Jump 9 to finals
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 436 Gooden, Lamont 12 Putnam Vocationa 44-00.25
2 431 Brown, Jaleel 11 Putnam Vocationa 41-03.75
3 276 Storti, Connor 11 Monument Mountai 41-01.00
4 229 Randall, Andrew 11 Monson High Scho 40-04.50
5 473 Peterson, Nick 10 Southwick-To 39-08.00
6 266 Leonard, Korey 12 Monument Mountai 39-04.50
7 257 Sandifer, Dante 10 Hoosac Valley Re 39-01.50
8 255 O'Niel, Zach 12 Hoosac Valley Re 39-01.00
9 519 Jarck, Nick 11 Lenox High Schoo 39-00.50
10 435 Gonzalez, Mecca 11 Putnam Vocationa 38-06.75
11 228 Provost, Alan 11 Monson High Scho 38-01.00
12 61 Brasil, Bryan 10 Hampshire Region 38-00.00
13 15 Sadri, Darion 11 Pioneer Valley R 37-11.50
14 462 Collins, Jonathan 10 Southwick-To 37-09.75
15 571 Shearer, Eli 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 37-03.50
16 152 Shaw, Zabien 10 Mahar Regional H 37-03.00
17 274 Randolph, Tom 11 Monument Mountai 36-07.25
18 569 Rode, Josh 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 36-05.50
19 547 Washington, Zavier 10 Turners Fall 36-04.50
20 273 Peretti, Chris 12 Monument Mountai 36-00.50
21 59 Watroba, Frankie 11 Frontier Regiona 35-08.50
22 213 Malik, Rahul 12 Greenfield High 35-08.00
23 545 Ortiz, Owen 08 Turners Fall 35-05.50
24 12 Bordner, Daniel 11 Pioneer Valley R 35-04.00
25 145 Bergman, Daniel 11 Mahar Regional H 34-09.75
26 461 Bridges, Nick 10 Southwick-To 33-09.00

Event 5A Girls Discus Throw 9 to finals
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 9 Silva, Sabrina 12 Mahar Regional H 117-00
2 607 Collins, Mariah 12 Southwick-To 113-02
3 176 Mozea, Amanda 12 Frontier Regiona 103-10
4 601 Casella, Emily 09 Athol High Schoo 100-10
5 132 Sojka, Savannah 11 Pioneer Valley R 94-04
6 220 Beres, Kellie 12 Greenfield High 89-04
7 193 Hicks, Makayla 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 86-09
8 312 Marzotto, Kelsey 12 Monument Mountai 84-07
9 304 Cohen, Hannah 10 Monument Mountai 82-03
10 615 Sawin, Shelby 10 Athol High Schoo 72-00
11 552 James, Janelle 11 Putnam Vocationa 66-10
12 286 Bernardy, Elizabet 09 Mount Greylo 63-01
13 230 Dygon, Katie 12 Palmer High Scho 56-08
14 585 myers, rhea 10 New Leadership C 55-11

Event 5B Boys Discus Throw 9 to finals
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 11 Betsold, Greg 12 Pioneer Valley R 137-02
2 567 Page, Leroy 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 121-08
3 280 Contois, Will 12 Palmer High Scho 120-00
4 211 Grote, Scott 10 Greenfield High 114-09
5 250 Coons, Steve 12 Hoosac Valley Re 114-03
6 136 Marconi, Dominic 11 Holyoke Catholic 112-09
7 442 Reid, Dewayne 11 Putnam Vocationa 110-07
8 148 Jackson, Chris 12 Mahar Regional H 109-01
9 23 boulger, alex 12 Drury High Schoo 106-09
10 264 Kiin, Juri 10 Monument Mountai 99-07
11 247 Bailot, David 12 Hoosac Valley Re 94-07
12 51 Fortune, Alex 12 Frontier Regiona 84-09

Event 6A Girls Javelin Throw 9 to finals
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 307 Deris, Iolani 12 Monument Mountai 125-06
2 192 Hartnett, Danielle 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 105-00
3 115 tatro, ali 12 Drury High Schoo 102-08
4 166 Conlisk, Katherine 09 Frontier Regiona 101-10
5 180 Slocombe, Megan-Gr 09 Frontier Regiona 98-09
6 4 Cronin, Caitriona 11 Mahar Regional H 97-03
7 526 Felton, Emilee 12 Turners Fall 96-09
8 199 Pierce, Ashley 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 92-03
9 181 Teutsch, Ioana 10 Frontier Regiona 91-01
10 134 Weld, Alyssa 12 Pioneer Valley R 90-11
11 600 Bronnes, Shelby 12 Athol High Schoo 89-06
12 197 Morris, Lydia 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 89-00
13 612 Peterson, Alexis 12 Southwick-To 88-04
14 313 Sommer-Deris, Mari 09 Monument Mountai 84-05
15 6 Juskiewicz, Jenell 12 Mahar Regional H 82-05
16 302 Benedict, Sarah 11 Monument Mountai 81-03
17 303 Carchedi, Emma 10 Monument Mountai 78-09
18 287 Chenail, Kat 12 Mount Greylo 78-01
19 123 Hubbard, Kiley 12 Pioneer Valley R 76-08
20 125 Kaczenski, Sara 11 Pioneer Valley R 75-10
21 144 Zoufaly, Meagan 11 Holyoke Catholic 68-03
21 31 Boucher, Miranda 12 Hampshire Region 68-03
23 118 wissman, kasha 11 Drury High Schoo 65-02
24 243 Goyette, Ashton 09 Hoosac Valley Re 62-00
25 364 Brown, Alake 11 Sabis Charter Sc 61-04
26 555 Lomax, Makayla 10 Putnam Vocationa 58-03

Event 6B Boys Javelin Throw 9 to finals
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 214 Meyers, Mike 12 Greenfield High 149-03
2 215 Miller, Tyler 12 Greenfield High 148-09
3 542 Daignault, CJ 09 Turners Fall 146-08
4 567 Page, Leroy 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 146-01
5 440 Ortiz, Josh 10 Putnam Vocationa 140-09
6 283 Sawicki, Nick 12 Palmer High Scho 134-05
7 67 Leavitt, Alec 12 Hampshire Region 123-08
8 149 Jillson, Leo 10 Mahar Regional H 122-07
9 57 Soto, Saul 10 Frontier Regiona 120-02
10 26 parini, cam 12 Drury High Schoo 107-10

Event 7A Girls Shot Put 9 to finals
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 9 Silva, Sabrina 12 Mahar Regional H 41-00.25
2 363 Ako-Brew, Chelsea 11 Sabis Charter Sc 36-00.50
3 176 Mozea, Amanda 12 Frontier Regiona 34-02.75
4 607 Collins, Mariah 12 Southwick-To 33-06.75
5 133 Tufano, Jenn 12 Pioneer Valley R 32-08.25
6 312 Marzotto, Kelsey 12 Monument Mountai 32-03.50
7 601 Casella, Emily 09 Athol High Schoo 32-02.25
8 109 garvey, shannon 12 Drury High Schoo 29-01.50
9 30 Boucher, Madison 11 Hampshire Region 29-00.75
10 122 Hale, Natalie 10 Pioneer Valley R 28-06.50
11 585 myers, rhea 10 New Leadership C 26-09.75
12 234 Martin, Stephanie 11 Palmer High Scho 25-06.75
13 166 Conlisk, Katherine 09 Frontier Regiona 23-07.50
14 370 Giraud-Budd, Alexi 11 Sabis Charter Sc 23-01.00

Event 7B Boys Shot Put 9 to finals
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 11 Betsold, Greg 12 Pioneer Valley R 47-01.50
2 209 Darmanchev, Veniam 11 Greenfield High 44-00.25
3 136 Marconi, Dominic 11 Holyoke Catholic 43-05.75
4 148 Jackson, Chris 12 Mahar Regional H 42-07.00
5 14 Rathbun, Noah 12 Pioneer Valley R 40-09.00
6 280 Contois, Will 12 Palmer High Scho 40-06.00
7 298 Govoni, Ben 11 Cathedral 39-09.75
8 264 Kiin, Juri 10 Monument Mountai 39-09.00
9 16 Currier, Christian 12 Athol High Schoo 39-01.25
10 247 Bailot, David 12 Hoosac Valley Re 38-02.25
11 76 Sierra, Alex 10 Hampden Charter 38-01.50
12 566 Osman, Tyler 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 37-06.75
13 54 Hebert, Jack 10 Frontier Regiona 37-01.25
14 546 Peters, Tyler 10 Turners Fall 36-06.50
15 250 Coons, Steve 12 Hoosac Valley Re 36-06.25
16 17 Heath, Travis 11 Athol High Schoo 35-10.00
17 470 Littlefield, Kevin 12 Southwick-To 35-09.75
18 27 scanlon, matt 10 Drury High Schoo 34-11.25
19 442 Reid, Dewayne 11 Putnam Vocationa 31-07.25

Event 8A Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 294 Majetich, Alex 12 Mount Greylo 12.65q 1
2 556 Matos, Zyana 12 Putnam Vocationa 13.15q 4
3 45 Wisner, Elleri 09 Hampshire Region 13.52q 1
4 305 Costello, Victoria 11 Monument Mountai 13.53q 3
5 40 Otis, Marisa 12 Hampshire Region 13.56q 1
6 120 Devine, Danielle 09 Pioneer Valley R 13.65q 4
7 168 Cycz, Clare 11 Frontier Regiona 13.66q 4
8 1 Bardsley, Kelsie 11 Mahar Regional H 13.68q 4
9 310 Lane, Anna 09 Monument Mountai 13.68 3
10 4 Cronin, Caitriona 11 Mahar Regional H 13.74 3
11 237 Waite, Julia 10 Palmer High Scho 13.77 2
12 304 Cohen, Hannah 10 Monument Mountai 13.84 2
13 235 Sifuentes, Katelyn 12 Palmer High Scho 13.96 2
14 293 Lockhart, Celestin 11 Mount Greylo 14.03 1
15 124 Johannessen, Marte 12 Pioneer Valley R 14.05 2
16 368 Ferrera, Alliyah 11 Sabis Charter Sc 14.07 1
17 241 Field, Ellie 09 Hoosac Valley Re 14.07 1
18 238 Weigel, Samantha 09 Palmer High Scho 14.10 3
19 376 Manley, Maryellen 10 Sabis Charter Sc 14.15 3
20 550 Davis, Raija 10 Putnam Vocationa 14.21 3
21 117 vecchiarelli, mich 11 Drury High Schoo 14.31 1
22 536 Molk, Sarah 08 Lenox High Schoo 14.34 2
23 290 Gaskill, Maddy 11 Mount Greylo 14.41 4
-- 400 Christian, Valerie 09 Monson High Scho FS 4
-- 549 Burris, Malayna 09 Putnam Vocationa DNF 2

Event 8A Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 294 Majetich, Alex 12 Mount Greylo 12.67
2 556 Matos, Zyana 12 Putnam Vocationa 13.05
3 40 Otis, Marisa 12 Hampshire Region 13.47
4 45 Wisner, Elleri 09 Hampshire Region 13.47
5 305 Costello, Victoria 11 Monument Mountai 13.52
6 120 Devine, Danielle 09 Pioneer Valley R 13.54
7 168 Cycz, Clare 11 Frontier Regiona 13.57
8 1 Bardsley, Kelsie 11 Mahar Regional H 13.67

Event 8B Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 436 Gooden, Lamont 12 Putnam Vocationa 11.39q 1
2 588 lovett, marvin 12 New Leadership C 11.44q 1
3 19 Palermo, Giovanni 12 Athol High Schoo 11.57q 3
4 276 Storti, Connor 11 Monument Mountai 11.57q 2
5 254 Mach, Tyler 10 Hoosac Valley Re 11.72q 3
6 439 Lowery, Wayne 12 Putnam Vocationa 11.88q 1
7 228 Provost, Alan 11 Monson High Scho 11.92q 1
8 467 Fuentes, Juan 09 Southwick-To 11.94q 3
9 266 Leonard, Korey 12 Monument Mountai 12.00 2
10 283 Sawicki, Nick 12 Palmer High Scho 12.07 2
11 571 Shearer, Eli 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 12.11 1
12 75 Russell, Emmanuel 12 Hampden Charter 12.12 2
13 466 Fleming, Mike 10 Southwick-To 12.15 2
14 545 Ortiz, Owen 08 Turners Fall 12.31 1
15 253 Hill, Ian 11 Hoosac Valley Re 12.34 3
16 147 Dennis, Shawn 09 Mahar Regional H 12.47 2
17 587 garcia, randy 12 New Leadership C 12.48 1
18 57 Soto, Saul 10 Frontier Regiona 12.53 3
19 224 Corriveau, Zac 12 Monson High Scho 12.53 2
20 213 Malik, Rahul 12 Greenfield High 12.62 3
21 24 Edmonds, Ryan 12 Drury High Schoo 13.02 3
22 522 Nappo, Teddy 11 Lenox High Schoo 13.18 3

Event 8B Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 436 Gooden, Lamont 12 Putnam Vocationa 11.28
2 19 Palermo, Giovanni 12 Athol High Schoo 11.45
3 276 Storti, Connor 11 Monument Mountai 11.45
4 254 Mach, Tyler 10 Hoosac Valley Re 11.64
5 228 Provost, Alan 11 Monson High Scho 11.85
6 467 Fuentes, Juan 09 Southwick-To 11.85
7 588 lovett, marvin 12 New Leadership C 12.22
8 439 Lowery, Wayne 12 Putnam Vocationa 12.28

Event 9A Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 612 Peterson, Alexis 12 Southwick-To 16.48q 1
2 170 Ferry, Mairead 11 Frontier Regiona 16.95q 2
3 143 Zombik, Katherine 12 Holyoke Catholic 17.08q 2
4 295 Phelps, Jenna 11 Mount Greylo 17.27q 3
5 408 Sweeney, Katie 11 Monson High Scho 17.40q 3
6 112 marceau, allysa 11 Drury High Schoo 17.41q 1
7 527 Grimard, Lauren 11 Turners Fall 17.59q 3
8 199 Pierce, Ashley 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 17.60q 2
9 535 Meisberger, Shanno 08 Lenox High Schoo 17.65 1
10 291 Gurek, Sydney 08 Mount Greylo 17.80 1
11 402 Jarvis, Ally 09 Monson High Scho 18.42 3
12 242 Garabedian, Kayla 09 Hoosac Valley Re 18.66 3
13 308 Gray, Paige 09 Monument Mountai 18.89 1
14 179 Sicard, Brenna 11 Frontier Regiona 19.07 2
15 232 Laviolette, Hillar 10 Palmer High Scho 19.18 2
16 377 Morgan, Erykah 09 Sabis Charter Sc 20.11 2

Event 9A Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 612 Peterson, Alexis 12 Southwick-To 16.40
2 170 Ferry, Mairead 11 Frontier Regiona 16.62
3 143 Zombik, Katherine 12 Holyoke Catholic 16.84
4 295 Phelps, Jenna 11 Mount Greylo 16.89
5 408 Sweeney, Katie 11 Monson High Scho 17.27
6 527 Grimard, Lauren 11 Turners Fall 17.36
7 112 marceau, allysa 11 Drury High Schoo 17.50
8 199 Pierce, Ashley 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 17.89

Event 9B Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 589 Perry, Wycliffe 12 New Leadership C 15.96q 1
2 431 Brown, Jaleel 11 Putnam Vocationa 16.48q 2
3 70 Rogers, Ryan 11 Hampshire Region 16.56q 1
4 274 Randolph, Tom 11 Monument Mountai 17.05q 2
5 265 Laramee, Jason 11 Monument Mountai 17.34q 1
6 562 Abbatiello, Amar 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 17.44q 2
7 570 Schwartz, Bryan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 17.51q 2
8 464 Devine, Colin 12 Southwick-To 17.75q 1
9 145 Bergman, Daniel 11 Mahar Regional H 18.01 1
10 282 Mastriani, Ryan 11 Palmer High Scho 18.36 2
11 256 Provost, Matt 10 Hoosac Valley Re 19.52 2
12 211 Grote, Scott 10 Greenfield High 19.98 1

Event 9B Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 589 Perry, Wycliffe 12 New Leadership C 15.85
2 431 Brown, Jaleel 11 Putnam Vocationa 16.39
3 70 Rogers, Ryan 11 Hampshire Region 16.60
4 274 Randolph, Tom 11 Monument Mountai 16.65
5 570 Schwartz, Bryan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 17.32
6 562 Abbatiello, Amar 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 17.50
7 265 Laramee, Jason 11 Monument Mountai 17.51
8 464 Devine, Colin 12 Southwick-To 17.59

Event 10A Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 294 Majetich, Alex 12 Mount Greylo 26.54q 1
2 174 Miner, Katherine 09 Frontier Regiona 26.92q 3
3 539 Shove, Amber 09 Lenox High Schoo 27.25q 2
4 47 Zamek, Maya 10 Hampshire Region 27.75q 2
5 561 White, Ayesha 11 Putnam Vocationa 27.81q 2
6 237 Waite, Julia 10 Palmer High Scho 27.95q 3
7 310 Lane, Anna 09 Monument Mountai 28.05q 3
8 32 Carey, Meaghan 11 Hampshire Region 28.40q 2
9 238 Weigel, Samantha 09 Palmer High Scho 28.54 1
10 8 Parker, Ally 09 Mahar Regional H 28.78 3
11 129 Raymond, Tirena 12 Pioneer Valley R 28.81 2
12 315 Storti, Paige 10 Monument Mountai 28.88 1
13 114 Tassone, Allison 11 Drury High Schoo 28.97 2
14 368 Ferrera, Alliyah 11 Sabis Charter Sc 29.14 1
15 369 Figueroa, Ariana 09 Sabis Charter Sc 29.21 2
16 376 Manley, Maryellen 10 Sabis Charter Sc 29.26 3
17 614 Wundt, Morgan 11 Southwick-To 29.31 1
18 549 Burris, Malayna 09 Putnam Vocationa 29.43 1
19 365 Clark, Alizaya 09 Sabis Charter Sc 29.66 3
20 405 Rouette, Mikayla 10 Monson High Scho 29.85 3
21 202 Slowinski, Sally 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 30.92 3

Event 10A Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 294 Majetich, Alex 12 Mount Greylo 26.26
2 174 Miner, Katherine 09 Frontier Regiona 26.87
3 539 Shove, Amber 09 Lenox High Schoo 27.52
4 47 Zamek, Maya 10 Hampshire Region 28.13
5 32 Carey, Meaghan 11 Hampshire Region 28.20
6 561 White, Ayesha 11 Putnam Vocationa 28.38
7 310 Lane, Anna 09 Monument Mountai 28.39
8 237 Waite, Julia 10 Palmer High Scho 28.61

Event 10B Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 21 Summers, Matt 12 Athol High Schoo 23.91q 1
2 15 Sadri, Darion 11 Pioneer Valley R 24.47q 2
3 435 Gonzalez, Mecca 11 Putnam Vocationa 24.49q 3
4 150 Marshall, Cam 12 Mahar Regional H 24.56q 1
5 523 Newton, Jordan 12 Lenox High Schoo 24.74q 3
6 546 Peters, Tyler 10 Turners Fall 24.83q 2
7 58 Talbot, Dylan 10 Frontier Regiona 24.89q 1
8 63 Burrell, Lucius 11 Hampshire Region 24.96q 2
9 443 Richardson, Javeon 10 Putnam Vocationa 24.97 1
10 224 Corriveau, Zac 12 Monson High Scho 25.06 2
11 572 Walsh, Matt 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 25.10 2
12 262 Graham, Jay 11 Monument Mountai 25.20 3
13 471 Macomber, Jacob 10 Southwick-To 25.36 3
14 77 Snowden, Jonah 11 Hampden Charter 25.44 1
15 210 Glasson, Dominic 11 Greenfield High 25.64 2
16 587 garcia, randy 12 New Leadership C 25.68 1
17 22 boland, sully 10 Drury High Schoo 25.68 3
18 156 Carlough, Taylor 10 Mount Greylo 25.71 3

Event 10B Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 21 Summers, Matt 12 Athol High Schoo 23.62
2 523 Newton, Jordan 12 Lenox High Schoo 24.07
3 435 Gonzalez, Mecca 11 Putnam Vocationa 24.16
4 150 Marshall, Cam 12 Mahar Regional H 24.42
5 15 Sadri, Darion 11 Pioneer Valley R 24.50
6 58 Talbot, Dylan 10 Frontier Regiona 24.59
7 63 Burrell, Lucius 11 Hampshire Region 24.88
8 546 Peters, Tyler 10 Turners Fall 24.96

Event 11A Girls 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 198 Olanyk, Natasha 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:01.90 3
2 558 Rivera, Kineysha 09 Putnam Vocationa 1:01.96 3
3 169 Cycz, Emilie 12 Frontier Regiona 1:02.59 3
4 531 Brown, Tova 08 Lenox High Schoo 1:03.52 3
5 36 MacDonald, Hope 10 Hampshire Region 1:04.00 3
6 608 Cool, Paige 11 Southwick-To 1:04.63 3
7 130 Roy, Devon 09 Pioneer Valley R 1:05.04 2
8 223 Sparda, Sabrina 10 Greenfield High 1:05.60 3
9 606 Palmacci, Sophie 10 Athol High Schoo 1:05.89 3
10 366 Davis, Mya 08 Sabis Charter Sc 1:06.34 2
11 41 Pooler, Margaret 11 Hampshire Region 1:06.88 2
12 190 Glier, Halley 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:07.03 1
13 139 Hasiuk, Alliana 09 Holyoke Catholic 1:07.49 1
14 404 Phipps, Montana 11 Monson High Scho 1:07.92 2
15 163 Barker, Zoe 09 Frontier Regiona 1:08.09 2
16 553 Jones, Rielle 09 Putnam Vocationa 1:08.47 2
17 609 Howe, Abigail 09 Southwick-To 1:08.73 1
18 296 Shine, Maeve 09 Mount Greylo 1:09.11 2
19 554 Lockett, Lekeithia 10 Putnam Vocationa 1:09.57 1
20 5 Jillson, Carly 09 Mahar Regional H 1:10.16 1
21 371 Howie, Nichole 11 Sabis Charter Sc 1:11.32 1
22 374 Lawson, Keaundra 11 Sabis Charter Sc 1:12.56 1

Event 11B Boys 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 568 Purington, Lucas 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 52.03 3
2 225 Foster, Andrew 12 Monson High Scho 52.62 3
3 52 Fox, Oliver 10 Frontier Regiona 52.82 3
4 268 Masiero, Nick 12 Monument Mountai 53.22 3
5 273 Peretti, Chris 12 Monument Mountai 53.99 3
6 462 Collins, Jonathan 10 Southwick-To 54.00 2
7 251 Graves, Mitch 12 Hoosac Valley Re 54.40 2
8 157 Greenhalgh, Archer 11 Mount Greylo 54.96 2
9 55 Higgins, Collin 11 Frontier Regiona 55.17 2
10 279 Brewer, Scott 11 Palmer High Scho 55.43 3
11 74 Paul, Zach 10 Hampden Charter 55.84 2
12 146 Biegen, Angel 09 Mahar Regional H 56.49 2
13 430 Amarro, Johan 11 Putnam Vocationa 56.58 2
14 468 Gregg, Jesse 12 Southwick-To 56.60 2
15 437 Hardy, Anthony 10 Putnam Vocationa 56.86 1
16 520 Lomaglio, Eric 11 Lenox High Schoo 58.25 1
17 28 tassone, dom 11 Drury High Schoo 58.60 1

Event 12A Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 170 Ferry, Mairead 11 Frontier Regiona 1:08.10 2
2 408 Sweeney, Katie 11 Monson High Scho 1:09.46 2
3 295 Phelps, Jenna 11 Mount Greylo 1:09.97 2
4 603 Favreau, Tanner 09 Athol High Schoo 1:12.56 2
5 131 Scott, Madeline 09 Pioneer Valley R 1:12.84 2
6 288 Dastoli, Sophia 12 Mount Greylo 1:13.39 2
7 189 Funk, Aimee 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:13.49 2
8 535 Meisberger, Shanno 08 Lenox High Schoo 1:13.91 1
9 35 Labrie, Michelle 10 Hampshire Region 1:15.21 2
10 113 Meehan, Allison 11 Drury High Schoo 1:17.62 1
11 314 Stewart, Eleanor 10 Monument Mountai 1:19.73 1
12 246 Wadsworth, Victori 10 Hoosac Valley Re 1:24.80 1

Event 12B Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 589 Perry, Wycliffe 12 New Leadership C 59.80 2
2 68 Rigali, Mathew 12 Hampshire Region 1:00.42 2
3 228 Provost, Alan 11 Monson High Scho 1:01.29 2
4 56 Lankarge, Andrew 10 Frontier Regiona 1:01.50 2
5 48 Blake, Justin 10 Frontier Regiona 1:01.51 2
6 464 Devine, Colin 12 Southwick-To 1:02.28 2
7 564 Jones, Jeremiah 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 1:02.98 2
8 145 Bergman, Daniel 11 Mahar Regional H 1:05.03 2
9 469 Lane, Dan 10 Southwick-To 1:05.06 1
10 267 Marzotto, Kevin 11 Monument Mountai 1:06.50 1
11 524 Woodger, Andrew 12 Lenox High Schoo 1:07.39 1
12 258 Swicker, Brad 09 Hoosac Valley Re 1:07.94 1

Event 13A Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 245 Rodowicz, Megan 11 Hoosac Valley Re 2:25.62
2 309 Hassett, Heather 11 Monument Mountai 2:26.13
3 167 Conlisk, Sarah 09 Frontier Regiona 2:28.49
4 292 Kaegi, Emily 11 Mount Greylo 2:28.89
5 44 Ruessling, Ally 09 Hampshire Region 2:31.64
6 110 Ghidotti, Cori 11 Drury High Schoo 2:32.95
7 175 Morawski, Sophie 12 Frontier Regiona 2:33.93
8 610 McKinney, Emily 09 Southwick-To 2:36.26
9 407 Schneider, Mika 12 Monson High Scho 2:36.88
10 240 Bush, Alyssa 11 Hoosac Valley Re 2:37.25
11 302 Benedict, Sarah 11 Monument Mountai 2:37.32
12 185 Rooke, Sara 10 Cathedral 2:37.61
13 303 Carchedi, Emma 10 Monument Mountai 2:39.10
14 611 Merritt, Katie 11 Southwick-To 2:40.06
15 39 Nardi, Jessica 11 Hampshire Region 2:40.83
16 375 Malmborg, Kimberly 12 Sabis Charter Sc 2:40.97
17 602 Cleveland, Molly 10 Athol High Schoo 2:41.48
18 115 tatro, ali 12 Drury High Schoo 2:41.54
19 403 Murphy, Maddie 09 Monson High Scho 2:41.99
20 306 D'Alessio, Emma 12 Monument Mountai 2:42.96
21 3 Colon, Amber 10 Mahar Regional H 2:44.60
22 38 Mase, Meredith 10 Hampshire Region 2:46.23
23 219 Abelson, Claire 09 Greenfield High 2:52.78
24 194 Jepsen, Emma 10 Mohawk Trail Reg 2:53.18
25 373 Kelly, Natalie 08 Sabis Charter Sc 2:54.76

Event 13B Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 515 Carpenter, Scott 12 Lenox High Schoo 2:02.04
2 162 Stripp, Carter 10 Mount Greylo 2:02.83
3 271 Myers, Rowan 11 Monument Mountai 2:06.72
4 263 Kiin, Eitan 12 Monument Mountai 2:07.56
5 259 Arevalo, Jesse 11 Monument Mountai 2:08.94
6 249 Ciempa, Trevor 10 Hoosac Valley Re 2:09.16
7 49 Blight, Ian 10 Frontier Regiona 2:11.41
8 517 Darbey, Sam 10 Lenox High Schoo 2:13.19
9 472 Merchant, Matt 12 Southwick-To 2:15.66
10 71 Sears, Mike 10 Hampshire Region 2:17.35
11 281 Domnarski, Henry 09 Palmer High Scho 2:20.10
-- 569 Rode, Josh 11 Mohawk Trail Reg DNF

Event 14 Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 172 Mako, Natalie 12 Frontier Regiona 5:18.84
2 292 Kaegi, Emily 11 Mount Greylo 5:29.96
3 309 Hassett, Heather 11 Monument Mountai 5:32.85
4 29 Aldrich, Lauren 10 Hampshire Region 5:43.21
5 186 Smith, Dominique 12 Cathedral 5:45.42
6 111 koperek, celene 09 Drury High Schoo 5:48.82
7 188 Boucias, Madison 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:49.54
8 164 Burnett, Caitlin 09 Frontier Regiona 5:53.10
9 541 Tibbetts, Emily 09 Lenox High Schoo 5:56.99
10 403 Murphy, Maddie 09 Monson High Scho 5:57.18
11 203 Wells, Lilly 07 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:57.37
12 528 Hutchinson, Claris 11 Turners Fall 5:57.43
13 46 Woods, Elizabeth 12 Hampshire Region 5:57.58
14 406 Russell, Adrianna 10 Monson High Scho 6:02.39
15 239 Alibozek, Kalyn 11 Hoosac Valley Re 6:03.36
16 201 Shean, Juliette 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:05.98
17 7 Lloyd, Jessica 10 Mahar Regional H 6:06.14
18 116 toomey, katie 09 Drury High Schoo 6:22.17
19 548 Brown, Brionna 09 Putnam Vocationa 7:40.98

Event 14B Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 152 Shaw, Zabien 10 Mahar Regional H 4:47.94
2 300 Mulcahy, Jack 09 Cathedral 4:48.38
3 159 Kirby, Will 12 Mount Greylo 4:49.49
4 25 meehan, coonor 09 Drury High Schoo 4:50.77
5 272 Newey, Aidan 11 Monument Mountai 4:51.15
6 218 Stack, Colen 12 Greenfield High 4:54.98
7 565 Olanyk, Cameron 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 4:55.35
8 270 Morton, Logan 12 Monument Mountai 4:55.37
9 275 Roy, Dominic 11 Monument Mountai 4:58.62
10 544 Moore, Aaron 10 Turners Fall 5:03.88
11 518 Herrick, Ben 10 Lenox High Schoo 5:16.51
12 69 Rizos, Yiannis 11 Hampshire Region 5:18.52
13 475 Sitler, Matt 12 Southwick-To 5:23.14

Event 15A Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 172 Mako, Natalie 12 Frontier Regiona 11:03.69
2 137 Boraski, Audrey 12 Holyoke Catholic 12:22.61
3 287 Chenail, Kat 12 Mount Greylo 12:38.35
4 221 Charest, Eve 08 Greenfield High 12:40.53
5 140 Jones, Sarah 11 Holyoke Catholic 12:53.93
6 10 Vereheyen, Cassidy 08 Mahar Regional H 12:56.35
7 204 Yezierski, Abbi 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 12:56.91
8 173 Marquis, Taryn 11 Frontier Regiona 12:56.94
9 42 Prouty, Sophia 07 Hampshire Region 13:06.47
10 141 Powell, Gabrielle 10 Holyoke Catholic 13:15.01
11 537 Najimy, Alice 07 Lenox High Schoo 13:17.80
12 530 Bowers, Hayley 10 Lenox High Schoo 13:19.17
13 33 Eline, Madison 09 Hampshire Region 13:21.67
14 43 Reynolds, Charlott 07 Hampshire Region 13:22.85
15 301 Begley, Jordan 10 Monument Mountai 13:42.49
16 37 Marek, Haley 08 Hampshire Region 13:54.17
17 285 Adamczyk, Stephani 12 Mount Greylo 14:09.10
18 108 brown, tia 11 Drury High Schoo 14:16.62

Event 15B Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 515 Carpenter, Scott 12 Lenox High Schoo 9:43.27
2 269 McAlister, Weyessa 11 Monument Mountai 10:02.32
3 521 McNinch, Tucker 10 Lenox High Schoo 10:05.27
4 248 Ciempa, Travis 10 Hoosac Valley Re 10:20.74
5 158 Kirby, Tommy 09 Mount Greylo 10:35.01
6 278 Wilska, Kelt 12 Monument Mountai 10:35.13
7 474 Roy, Chris 10 Southwick-To 10:40.84
8 281 Domnarski, Henry 09 Palmer High Scho 10:40.99
9 53 Habel, Andy 09 Frontier Regiona 10:42.05
10 60 Bean, Kyle 11 Hampshire Region 11:02.21
11 160 Kobrin, Jake 10 Mount Greylo 11:02.27
12 161 Kobrin, Sam 10 Mount Greylo 11:02.46
13 208 Borcy, William 10 Greenfield High 11:13.52
14 151 Richard, Patrick 11 Mahar Regional H 11:21.86
15 212 Jackson, Jeff 12 Greenfield High 11:23.08
-- 252 Haley, Jared 09 Hoosac Valley Re DNF

Event 16A Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Southwick-Tolland Regional Hig 'A' 52.28 2
2 Frontier Regional High School 'A' 53.53 2
3 Athol High School 'A' 53.55 2
4 Putnam Vocational High School 'A' 53.84 2
5 Hampshire Regional High School 'A' 53.85 1
6 Monument Mountain Regional HS 'A' 54.13 2
7 Lenox High School 'A' 54.25 2
8 Mount Greylock High School 'A' 54.98 2
9 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 'A' 55.71 1
10 Mahar Regional High School 'A' 55.94 2
11 Monson High School 'A' 57.68 1
12 Drury High School 'A' 58.52 1
13 Palmer High School 'A' 1:11.64 1
-- Greenfield High School 'A' DQ 1 out of zone #1

Event 16B Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hampshire Regional High School 'A' 46.34 1
2 Monument Mountain Regional HS 'A' 46.50 2
3 Southwick-Tolland Regional Hig 'A' 46.62 2
4 Mahar Regional High School 'A' 47.00 2
5 Athol High School 'A' 47.05 2
6 Mount Greylock High School 'A' 47.23 2
7 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 'A' 47.72 1
8 Lenox High School 'A' 47.77 1
9 Frontier Regional High School 'A' 48.78 1
10 Palmer High School 'A' 49.13 1
11 Drury High School 'A' 51.96 1
-- Putnam Vocational High School 'A' DQ 2 out of zone #2
-- Hampden Charter School 'A' DQ 1 early zone #1
-- Hoosac Valley Regional HS 'A' DQ 2 outside zone #1

Event 17A Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 'A' 4:23.53 2
2 Hampshire Regional High School 'A' 4:26.24 2
3 Frontier Regional High School 'A' 4:30.15 2
4 Southwick-Tolland Regional Hig 'A' 4:32.62 2
5 Springfield Cathedral High Sch 'A' 4:38.45 1
6 Monument Mountain Regional HS 'A' 4:38.81 2
7 Drury High School 'A' 4:42.87 2
8 Greenfield High School 'A' 4:48.14 1
9 Mahar Regional High School 'A' 4:48.81 1
10 Lenox High School 'A' 4:54.05 1
11 Mount Greylock High School 'A' 4:54.31 2
12 Hoosac Valley Regional HS 'A' 4:54.55 1
13 Palmer High School 'A' 4:54.71 1
14 Putnam Vocational High School 'A' 5:25.61 2

Event 17B Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Monument Mountain Regional HS 'A' 3:38.26 2
2 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 'A' 3:44.47 2
3 Frontier Regional High School 'A' 3:44.49 2
4 Mahar Regional High School 'A' 3:46.70 1
5 Mount Greylock High School 'A' 3:51.00 2
6 Hampshire Regional High School 'A' 3:54.97 1
7 Springfield Cathedral High Sch 'A' 3:56.85 1
8 Greenfield High School 'A' 3:59.72 1
9 Turners Falls High School 'A' 3:59.78 2
10 Drury High School 'A' 4:03.11 1
11 Hoosac Valley Regional HS 'A' 4:08.90 2
12 Lenox High School 'A' 4:11.24 1
13 Palmer High School 'A' 4:26.94 1
-- Southwick-Tolland Regional Hig 'A' DQ 2 jewelry violation

Event 18A Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Frontier Regional High School 'A' 10:47.30
2 Hampshire Regional High School 'A' 10:48.53
3 Drury High School 'A' 10:50.41
4 Monument Mountain Regional HS 'A' 10:56.18
5 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 'A' 10:58.48
6 Hoosac Valley Regional HS 'A' 11:00.95
7 Mount Greylock High School 'A' 11:06.47
8 Holyoke Catholic High School 'A' 11:12.44
9 Mahar Regional High School 'A' 11:15.83
10 Southwick-Tolland Regional Hig 'A' 11:21.73
11 Lenox High School 'A' 11:35.17
12 Monson High School 'A' 11:51.73
13 Sabis Charter School 'A' 12:02.26
14 Palmer High School 'B' 12:24.45
15 Putnam Vocational High School 'A' 13:10.53

Event 18B Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Monument Mountain Regional HS 'A' 8:41.57
2 Mount Greylock High School 'A' 8:50.19
3 Hoosac Valley Regional HS 'A' 9:00.94
4 Lenox High School 'A' 9:02.78
5 Monson High School 'A' 9:03.86
6 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 'A' 9:16.33
7 Southwick-Tolland Regional Hig 'A' 9:25.61
8 Frontier Regional High School 'A' 9:28.07
9 Hampshire Regional High School 'A' 9:33.55
10 Mahar Regional High School 'A' 10:12.99

Women - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Frontier Regional High Sch 140 2) Mount Greylock High Schoo 64
3) Hampshire Regional High Sc 63 4) Monument Mountain Regiona 49
5) Southwick-Tolland Regional 48 6) Mahar Regional High Schoo 47
7) Mohawk Trail Regional HS 46.50 8) Putnam Vocational High Sc 37
8) Pioneer Valley Regional HS 37 10) Monson High School 32
11) Athol High School 26.50 12) Drury High School 24
13) Holyoke Catholic High Scho 19 14) Lenox High School 17
15) Hoosac Valley Regional HS 13 15) Greenfield High School 13
17) Springfield Cathedral High 8 17) Sabis Charter School 8
19) Palmer High School 5 19) Turners Falls High School 5

Men - Team Rankings - 18 Events Scored
===============================================================================
1) Monument Mountain Regional 118.20 2) Mohawk Trail Regional HS 53
2) Greenfield High School 53 4) Putnam Vocational High Sc 49
5) Hampshire Regional High Sc 43.40 6) Lenox High School 41.20
7) Mahar Regional High School 36.50 8) Hoosac Valley Regional HS 36
8) Monson High School 36 10) Mount Greylock High Schoo 34
11) Pioneer Valley Regional HS 32.70 12) Southwick-Tolland Regiona 29
13) Athol High School 28 14) Frontier Regional High Sc 27
15) New Leadership Charter Sch 24 16) Holyoke Catholic High Sch 21
17) Palmer High School 13 18) Springfield Cathedral Hig 12
19) Turners Falls High School 7 20) Drury High School 5
21) Hampden Charter School 3