Western Mass. Division 2 Championship - 5/17/2019
PVIAC/Berkshires
Mohawk Trail Regional High School
Team Rankings - Through Event 36

Girls Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 South Hadley HS SHAD 116
2 Mt. Greylock Regional HS GREY 97
3 Pope Francis Preparatory Schoo POPE 72
4 Mahar High School MAHR 63.5
5 Lee and Lenox High School LENX 42
6 Putnam Vocational HS PUTN 40
7 Mohawk Trail Regional HS MOHK 33
8 Hampshire Regional HS HMPS 32
9 Taconic High School TACO 28
10 Sabis International SABS 19
10 Southwick Regional HS SWCK 19
10 Greenfield High School GRNF 19
10 Frontier Regional HS FRON 19
14 Monument Mountain Regional HS MONU 18
15 Hoosac Valley Regional HS HOOS 17
16 Monson High School MONS 16.5
17 Wahconah Regional High School WACO 16
18 Hampden Charter School HMCH 9
19 Drury High School DRUR 8
20 Pioneer Valley Regional HS PION 5
20 Turners Falls High School TURN 5
20 Palmer High School PALM 5
23 Duggan Academy DUGG 3

Boys Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Mt. Greylock Regional HS GREY 69
2 Pope Francis Preparatory Schoo POPE 57
3 South Hadley HS SHAD 55
4 Putnam Vocational HS PUTN 49
5 Taconic High School TACO 47
6 Frontier Regional HS FRON 42
6 Wahconah Regional High School WACO 42
8 Hoosac Valley Regional HS HOOS 38.5
9 Monson High School MONS 36.5
10 Belchertown High School BLCH 35
11 Mohawk Trail Regional HS MOHK 31
12 Lee and Lenox High School LENX 29
13 Greenfield High School GRNF 28
14 Monument Mountain Regional HS MONU 20
14 Sabis International SABS 20
14 Hampshire Regional HS HMPS 20
17 Athol High School ATHL 18
18 Hampden Charter School HMCH 14
19 Palmer High School PALM 12
19 Mahar High School MAHR 12
21 Pioneer Valley Regional HS PION 11
22 Baystate Academy BAYS 6
23 Southwick Regional HS SWCK 5
24 Franklin Technical HS FRNK 4
25 Easthampton High School EAST 1


Girls 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Peralta, Yulive Putnam Vocationa 12.84q 4
2 Blanton, Kira Putnam Vocationa 13.04q 5
3 Bolling, Alyah 12 Taconic High Sch 13.13q 2
4 Reilly, Kamryn 11 Mahar High S 13.17q 3
5 Skarzynski, Tatianna 10 Sabis Intern 13.27q 1
6 Poole, Sarah 12 Pope Francis Pre 13.37q 4
7 Doyle, Alex 10 Monson High Scho 13.46q 5
8 Muhammad, Daphne 12 Hampden Charter 13.55q 3
9 Kuntz, Emma 12 Hampshire Region 13.56 2
10 Bilodeau, Brook 11 Hampden Charter 13.61 1
11 Harris, Gabriela 12 Sabis Intern 13.63 5
12 Evans, Lilah 09 Frontier 13.64 1
13 Ho-Sang, Faith 11 Baystate Academy 13.67 4
14 Clark, Ellie 12 Wahconah Reg 13.68 2
15 Carleton, Kayla 12 South Hadley HS 13.69 3
16 Alcaraz, Bella 09 South Hadley HS 13.76 1
17 Nunnally, Teyonce 10 Putnam Vocationa 13.77 2
18 Pearson, Petrina Putnam Vocationa 13.78 1
19 Buchter, Emily 09 Southwick Region 13.84 3
20 Borders, Sydney 10 Sabis Intern 13.92 5
21 Giancola, Emily 12 Southwick Region 13.95 4
22 Garceau, Aryianna 09 Wahconah Reg 13.96 3
23 Pallante, Parker 08 Hampshire Region 14.01 5
24 Chrzan, Emma 10 Monson High Scho 14.05 2
25 O'Connor, Antoinette 11 Sabis Intern 14.08 3
26 Nichols, Maggie 07 Mt. Greylock Re 14.09 1
27 Barnaba, Rosa Monument Mountai 14.14 5
28 Chase, Caroline 09 Mahar High S 14.18 4
29 Click, Janayha 12 Sabis Intern 14.25 2
30 Cohen, Liliana 07 Easthampton High 14.31 3 14.302
31 Payne, Jessica 12 Monson High Scho 14.31 1 14.310
32 Thomas Rivera, Kaiya 08 Hampshire Region 14.41 4 14.404
33 Davis, Jolynn 08 Hoosac Valley Re 14.41 4 14.410
34 Pompi, Natalie 09 Hoosac Valley Re 14.51 5
35 Butzer, Mackenzie 12 South Hadley HS 14.74 2

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Peralta, Yulive Putnam Vocationa 12.85
2 Blanton, Kira Putnam Vocationa 13.10
3 Bolling, Alyah 12 Taconic High Sch 13.11
4 Poole, Sarah 12 Pope Francis Pre 13.32
5 Reilly, Kamryn 11 Mahar High S 13.33
6 Skarzynski, Tatianna 10 Sabis Intern 13.45
7 Doyle, Alex 10 Monson High Scho 13.47
8 Muhammad, Daphne 12 Hampden Charter 13.51

Girls 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Peralta, Yulive Putnam Vocationa 26.48q 4
2 Bolling, Alyah 12 Taconic High Sch 26.86q 1
3 Marjanski, Paige 10 South Hadley HS 27.09q 5
4 Parker, Delaney 10 Mahar High S 27.16q 2
5 Marjanski, Lindsay 11 South Hadley HS 27.32q 2
6 Poole, Sarah 12 Pope Francis Pre 27.35q 3
7 Bilodeau, Brook 11 Hampden Charter 27.37q 3
8 Kuntz, Emma 12 Hampshire Region 27.46q 5
9 Doyle, Alex 10 Monson High Scho 27.60 3
10 Darrow, Takiera 09 Mt. Greylock Re 27.65 2
11 Ho-Sang, Faith 11 Baystate Academy 27.88 5
12 Evans, Lilah 09 Frontier 27.93 4
13 Muhammad, Daphne 12 Hampden Charter 28.03 2
14 Alcaraz, Bella 09 South Hadley HS 28.15 5
15 Pearson, Petrina Putnam Vocationa 28.26 4
16 Harris, Gabriela 12 Sabis Intern 28.41 1
17 Warren, Sierra 10 Frontier 28.49 4 28.484
18 Ackerman, Marisela 12 Frontier 28.49 1 28.488
19 Anderson, Sadie 10 Wahconah Reg 28.66 1
20 Nichols, Maggie 07 Mt. Greylock Re 28.68 3
21 Borders, Sydney 10 Sabis Intern 29.11 2
22 Dufour, Grace 11 Athol High 29.12 1
23 Miller, Elizabeth 10 Monson High Scho 29.21 1
24 Hess, Julianne 12 Palmer High Scho 29.29 4
25 Thomas Rivera, Kaiya 08 Hampshire Region 29.39 3
26 Santos, Kaitlyn 12 Monson High Scho 29.47 1
27 Dejnak, Meghan 10 Frontier 29.67 5
28 O'Connor, Antoinette 11 Sabis Intern 29.68 2
29 Schoorlemmer, Anna Mt. Greylock Re 29.74 3
30 Vidoli, Taylor 09 Wahconah Reg 29.77 3
31 Gervais, Tyla 11 Baystate Academy 29.81 2
32 Pompi, Natalie 09 Hoosac Valley Re 29.84 1 29.831
33 Click, Janayha 12 Sabis Intern 29.84 5 29.835
34 Berthiaume, Ashley 12 Hampden Charter 29.90 2
35 Hayer, Addie 08 Hoosac Valley Re 30.01 4
36 Mason, Madeline Monument Mountai 30.06 4
37 Chrzan, Emma 10 Monson High Scho 36.40 5

Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Peralta, Yulive Putnam Vocationa 26.14
2 Marjanski, Paige 10 South Hadley HS 26.76
3 Bolling, Alyah 12 Taconic High Sch 26.82
4 Parker, Delaney 10 Mahar High S 27.39
5 Bilodeau, Brook 11 Hampden Charter 27.59
6 Poole, Sarah 12 Pope Francis Pre 27.68
7 Marjanski, Lindsay 11 South Hadley HS 27.74
8 Kuntz, Emma 12 Hampshire Region 27.85

Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Dawson, Farrell 10 South Hadley HS 60.81 2
2 Mele, Sophia Mt. Greylock Re 62.09 2
3 Moloney, Allison 09 Pope Francis Pre 62.84 2
4 Elliot, Mary Lee and Leno 63.13 2
5 Boudreau, Lilly 09 Hoosac Valley Re 64.08 2
6 Ackerman, Marisela 12 Frontier 64.27 2
7 Sussmann, Lauren 11 Southwick Region 65.18 1
8 Blaney, Alexa 12 South Hadley HS 66.34 2
9 Berthiaume, Ashley 12 Hampden Charter 67.00 1
10 Barthe, Jamie 12 Hoosac Valley Re 67.79 1
11 Begley, Paige Monument Mountai 68.22 1
12 Robero, Lila 09 Taconic High Sch 69.07 1
13 Orlando, Gabby 12 Wahconah Reg 69.91 1
14 Placanico, Ashley 09 Palmer High Scho 73.96 2

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Albert, Maddie Mt. Greylock Re 2:22.23
2 Rondeau, Jocelyne 12 South Hadley HS 2:23.67
3 Boutin, Emily 11 Pope Francis Pre 2:24.53
4 Crosier, Haley 10 Wahconah Reg 2:26.02
5 Wells, Jackie Mt. Greylock Re 2:27.75
6 Jarrett, Carla 12 South Hadley HS 2:29.99
7 Sorrentino, Magdalena Lee and Leno 2:31.08
8 Fitzgerald, Carra 07 Mahar High S 2:32.69
9 Dudley, Ella Mt. Greylock Re 2:33.99
10 Burns, Aidan Lee and Leno 2:36.42
11 Orlando, Danni 12 Wahconah Reg 2:40.10
12 Barnes, Alyson 10 Frontier 2:42.01
13 Johnson, Grace 08 Monson High Scho 2:42.21
14 Marek, Delaney 10 Hampshire Region 2:46.87
15 Letowska, Michelle 09 Hampden Charter 2:48.32

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Boutin, Emily 11 Pope Francis Pre 5:25.40
2 Fitzgerald, Carra 07 Mahar High S 5:29.59
3 Davis, Meghan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:29.85
4 Huth, Ellen Lee and Leno 5:31.94
5 Wells, Jackie Mt. Greylock Re 5:32.73
6 Gamberoni, Victoria 12 Wahconah Reg 5:35.76
7 Swann, Kate Mt. Greylock Re 5:39.89
8 Dold, Katie 12 Monson High Scho 5:42.45
9 Calame, Louisa 08 Greenfield 5:42.78
10 Huth, Marion Lee and Leno 5:48.96
11 Evans, Anna 10 South Hadley HS 5:56.02
12 Poplawski, Grace 11 Mohawk Trail Reg 5:58.67
13 Howard, Abigail 08 Frontier 5:59.74
14 Touloukian, Audrey 07 Lee and Leno 6:02.05
15 Simmons, Savannah 08 Mohawk Trail Reg 6:02.33
16 Smith, Margo Mt. Greylock Re 6:05.51
17 Schlosstein, Molly 10 South Hadley HS 6:11.95
18 Savoy, Emma 09 Mahar High S 6:13.99
19 Baer, Vanessa 07 Palmer High Scho 6:14.54
20 Letowska, Michelle 09 Hampden Charter 6:14.73
21 MacDowell, Amber 10 Lee and Leno 6:18.16
22 Smith, Liannah Putnam Vocationa 6:37.00

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Davis, Meghan 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 11:18.67
2 Elliot, Grace Lee and Leno 11:43.16
3 Smith, Josephine Mt. Greylock Re 11:54.61
4 Phair, Grace Monument Mountai 12:05.00
5 Bachman, Ava Lee and Leno 12:30.26
6 Szewczyk, Erica 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 12:47.61
7 Sullivan, Meghan 09 Pope Francis Pre 12:52.94
8 Longhi, Marissa 11 Southwick Region 12:54.87
9 Fennyery, Haley 11 Monson High Scho 12:58.22
10 Malone, Grace 07 Mt. Greylock Re 13:04.07
11 Bakija, Miriam Mt. Greylock Re 13:26.04
12 Mahon-Moore, Sylvie 09 Hampshire Region 13:55.45
13 Egland, Angelina 08 Frontier 14:08.39

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Gonet, Alexandra 12 Pope Francis Pre 15.09q 4
2 Rahilly, Emma 12 South Hadley HS 15.82q 3
3 Hiltz, Bianca 12 Southwick Region 16.49q 2
4 Labrie, Hannah 12 Hampshire Region 16.76q 2
5 Marin, Victoria 10 Greenfield 16.81q 3
6 Locklear, Hannah Mt. Greylock Re 16.95q 1
7 Doolittle, Maddie 11 South Hadley HS 17.14q 4
8 Dupras, Elizabeth Mt. Greylock Re 17.55q 1
9 Levesque, Shaleigh 11 Hoosac Valley Re 17.57 2
10 Gill, Brandi Mt. Greylock Re 17.71 1
11 Moore, Sienna 09 Mahar High S 18.01 1
12 Degnan, Maddie 12 Monson High Scho 18.13 3
13 Helmke, Lenah Monument Mountai 18.18 4
14 Burdick, Emily 11 Drury High Schoo 18.23 4
15 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 18.32 3
16 Dilisio, Elsie Monument Mountai 18.45 3
17 Hurley, Melanie 10 South Hadley HS 18.47 1
18 Roberts, Abbe 10 Frontier 18.51 2
19 Berkeley, Savanah Taconic High Sch 18.69 2
20 Seddon, Jacqueline 12 Southwick Region 18.70 4
21 Gervais, Tyla 11 Baystate Academy 18.97 3
22 Garabedian, Alyssa 09 Hoosac Valley Re 19.00 1
23 Seabrooks, Syonah Putnam Vocationa 19.02 3
24 James, Jayla 11 Duggan Academy 19.30 1
25 Hoschouer, Abby 11 Southwick Region 19.63 4
26 Anderson, Kelly 10 Wahconah Reg 19.68 4

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Gonet, Alexandra 12 Pope Francis Pre 14.96
2 Rahilly, Emma 12 South Hadley HS 15.88
3 Labrie, Hannah 12 Hampshire Region 16.39
4 Hiltz, Bianca 12 Southwick Region 16.83
5 Doolittle, Maddie 11 South Hadley HS 16.91
6 Locklear, Hannah Mt. Greylock Re 16.93
7 Marin, Victoria 10 Greenfield 16.94
8 Dupras, Elizabeth Mt. Greylock Re 17.63

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Gonet, Alexandra 12 Pope Francis Pre 65.65 3
2 Albert, Maddie Mt. Greylock Re 68.74 3
3 Boudreau, Lilly 09 Hoosac Valley Re 69.63 3
4 Rahilly, Emma 12 South Hadley HS 70.56 3
5 Doolittle, Maddie 11 South Hadley HS 70.59 3
6 Schmid, Solia Lee and Leno 70.87 2
7 Dupras, Elizabeth Mt. Greylock Re 71.91 3
8 Martin, Jenna 12 Frontier 72.66 3
9 Locklear, Hannah Mt. Greylock Re 73.09 3
10 Rajballie, Claudia 11 Frontier 73.75 2
11 Mason, Madeline Monument Mountai 74.52 2
12 KaneLong, Waverly 10 Easthampton High 74.56 2
13 Dilisio, Elsie Monument Mountai 75.06 2
14 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 75.65 2
15 Garabedian, Alyssa 09 Hoosac Valley Re 75.90 1
16 Hanna, Clare 10 Southwick Region 76.16 1
17 Morris, Rebecca 11 Wahconah Reg 76.26 2
18 Anderson, Kelly 10 Wahconah Reg 76.35 1
19 Burnham, Katie 12 Monson High Scho 77.05 2
20 Owino, Carol 10 Hampden Charter 77.32 1
-- Adams, Maria 09 Taconic High Sch DQ 1

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Putnam Vocational HS 52.08 3
2 South Hadley HS 52.35 3
3 Pope Francis Preparatory Schoo 52.43 3
4 Sabis International 53.28 3
5 Hampshire Regional HS 53.29 3
6 Frontier Regional HS 54.52 2
7 Southwick Regional HS 54.62 3
8 Monument Mountain Regional HS 54.90 2
9 Wahconah Regional High School 55.00 2
10 Mt. Greylock Regional HS 55.50 3
11 Palmer High School 56.04 2
12 Hampden Charter School 56.41 2
13 Hoosac Valley Regional HS 56.81 2
14 Monson High School 56.90 2
15 Easthampton High School 57.28 1
16 Duggan Academy 57.52 1
17 Mahar High School 57.74 2
18 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 59.35 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 South Hadley HS 4:14.23 2
2 Mt. Greylock Regional HS 4:15.16 2
3 Pope Francis Preparatory Schoo 4:23.67 2
4 Lee and Lenox High School 4:23.77 2
5 Monument Mountain Regional HS 4:31.80 2
6 Hoosac Valley Regional HS 4:33.15 1
7 Mahar High School 4:33.82 2
8 Southwick Regional HS 4:36.49 1
9 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 4:36.53 2
10 Wahconah Regional High School 4:38.86 2
11 Putnam Vocational HS 4:41.25 1
12 Palmer High School 4:43.17 1
13 Easthampton High School 4:43.59 1
14 Frontier Regional HS 4:45.72 1
15 Hampshire Regional HS 4:57.11 1

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 Lee and Lenox High School 10:05.27
2 South Hadley HS 10:07.99
3 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 10:19.87
4 Mt. Greylock Regional HS 10:27.68
5 Wahconah Regional High School 10:41.41
6 Monson High School 10:57.92
7 Taconic High School 11:19.20
8 Southwick Regional HS 11:19.51
9 Hampshire Regional HS 11:27.59
10 Mahar High School 11:33.24
11 Frontier Regional HS 11:51.31

Girls High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Marjanski, Lindsay 11 South Hadley HS 5-04.00
2 Longo, Tanner 11 Pope Francis Pre 5-00.00
3 Ross, Madison Mt. Greylock Re 4-11.00
4 Pryzbycien, Zoe 12 Palmer High Scho J4-11.00
5 Pallante, Parker 08 Hampshire Region J4-11.00
6 Blanton, Kira Putnam Vocationa 4-09.00
6 Reilly, Kamryn 11 Mahar High S 4-09.00
6 Marin, Victoria 10 Greenfield 4-09.00
9 Francis, Ella 10 South Hadley HS J4-09.00
9 Dohoney, Abby Monument Mountai J4-09.00
11 Jarrett, Carla 12 South Hadley HS 4-07.00
11 O'Brien, Gracie 11 Monument Mountai 4-07.00
11 Champoux, Cali Taconic High Sch 4-07.00
14 Martin, Jenna 12 Frontier J4-07.00
14 Cecunjanin, Azemina 8 Pioneer Valley R J4-07.00
16 Chrzan, Emma 10 Monson High Scho J4-07.00
17 Gawron, Teagan 10 South Hadley HS J4-07.00
18 Hess, Julianne 12 Palmer High Scho 4-05.00
18 Pudlo, Kayla 11 Southwick Region 4-05.00
18 Berkeley, Savanah Taconic High Sch 4-05.00
18 Pajeski, Helen Monument Mountai 4-05.00
22 DeVries, Sydnie 10 Monson High Scho J4-05.00
-- Wenc, Elisha Belchertown NH
-- Pickard, Hailey 11 Wahconah Reg NH
-- Doyle, Alex 10 Monson High Scho NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Moore, Sienna 09 Mahar High S 9-06.00
2 Laffond, Erin 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 9-00.00
3 Scott, Jillian 10 Hampshire Region 8-00.00
4 Maes-Polan, Alena 09 Frontier 7-06.00
5 Wetherbee, Anna 12 Mahar High S J7-06.00
5 Fennyery, Haley 11 Monson High Scho J7-06.00
7 Johnson, Grace 08 Monson High Scho 7-00.00
8 Carleton, Kayla 12 South Hadley HS J7-00.00
-- Leone, Sophia 08 Frontier NH

Girls Long Jump
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ross, Madison Mt. Greylock Re 17-06.50 2
2 Marjanski, Paige 10 South Hadley HS 16-07.00 2
3 Salomao, Brianne 09 Hampshire Region 16-06.00 2
4 Marin, Victoria 10 Greenfield 16-03.25 2
5 Clark, Ellie 12 Wahconah Reg 15-11.00 2
6 Labrie, Hannah 12 Hampshire Region 15-09.75 2
7 Pudlo, Kayla 11 Southwick Region 15-05.50 2
8 Reilly, Kamryn 11 Mahar High S 15-05.00 2
9 Pickard, Hailey 11 Wahconah Reg 15-04.00 1
10 Blackman, Ajianni 11 Sabis Intern 15-02.25 2
11 Wetherbee, Anna 12 Mahar High S 15-02.00 2
12 Mitchell, Kalahya 11 Duggan Academy 14-08.00 2
13 Rodriguez, Aracely Putnam Vocationa 14-04.75 1
14 Romano, Annamarie Monument Mountai 14-03.00 1
15 KaneLong, Waverly 10 Easthampton High 14-02.50 1
16 Nygard, Liesel 10 Pioneer Valley R 14-02.00 1
17 Rich, Grace 09 Mahar High S 14-00.25 1
18 Ring, Hailey 07 Pioneer Valley R 14-00.00 1
19 Skavlem, Jane 08 Mt. Greylock Re 13-11.50 1
20 Muhammad, Daphne 12 Hampden Charter 13-09.75 1
21 Grimaldi, Alex 11 Southwick Region 13-09.25 2
22 Williams, Monet Belchertown 13-03.50 1

Girls Triple Jump
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Ross, Madison Mt. Greylock Re 37-01.00 2
2 Marjanski, Paige 10 South Hadley HS 35-02.50 2
3 Parker, Delaney 10 Mahar High S 34-03.00 2
4 Hiltz, Bianca 12 Southwick Region 34-02.00 2
5 Cusson, Athena 08 Hampden Charter 33-06.00 2
6 Mitchell, Kalahya 11 Duggan Academy 33-05.00 2
7 Salomao, Brianne 09 Hampshire Region 32-06.00 2
8 Moore, Sienna 09 Mahar High S 31-05.50 1
9 Blackman, Ajianni 11 Sabis Intern 31-05.00 2
9 Skarzynski, Tatianna 10 Sabis Intern 31-05.00 2
11 Ackerman, Marisela 12 Frontier 31-02.50 2
12 Rajballie, Claudia 11 Frontier 31-00.00 2
13 Rodriguez, Aracely Putnam Vocationa 30-08.50 1
14 Skavlem, Jane 08 Mt. Greylock Re 30-07.00 1
15 Skelly, Loren 11 Pope Francis Pre 30-04.50 1
16 Doren, Lucy Monument Mountai 30-03.50 1
17 Berkeley, Savanah Taconic High Sch 30-03.00 1
18 Wetherbee, Anna 12 Mahar High S 30-00.00 2
19 Giancola, Emily 12 Southwick Region 29-11.00 2
20 Rich, Grace 09 Mahar High S 29-09.50 1
21 Smith, Liannah Putnam Vocationa 29-09.00 1
22 Nissenbaum, Averee 09 Monson High Scho 29-08.00 1
23 Gawron, Teagan 10 South Hadley HS 29-03.25 1
24 Garabedian, Alyssa 09 Hoosac Valley Re 28-10.00 1

Girls Shot Put
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sudyka, Savannah 12 South Hadley HS 34-06.50 2
2 Lobovitz, Lili Taconic High Sch 32-06.75 2
3 Denson, Michaela 09 Sabis Intern 31-11.25 2
4 Williams, Vanessa 12 Sabis Intern 30-10.00 2
5 Vatour, Jazmyn 12 Mahar High S 30-02.50 1
6 DeVries, Sydnie 10 Monson High Scho 29-07.00 1
7 Santos, Kaitlyn 12 Monson High Scho J29-07.00 2
8 Taddeo, Chloe 12 Mahar High S 29-03.00 2
9 Rancourt, Tess 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 29-02.75 1
10 Sobieski, Amelia 10 Frontier 28-01.25 1
11 Pickard, Hailey 11 Wahconah Reg 27-10.00 1
12 Hadley, Caroline Mt. Greylock Re 27-03.25 2
13 Thomas, Makayla 12 Sabis Intern 27-02.50 2
14 Cairns, Marina 12 Hoosac Valley Re 26-10.00 1
15 Dalmau-Gonzalez, Rashell 11 Athol High 26-03.00 1

Girls Discus Throw
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Hadley, Caroline Mt. Greylock Re 113-09 2
2 Fredsall, Lily Monument Mountai 92-02 2
3 Lobovitz, Lili Taconic High Sch 91-08 2
4 Taddeo, Chloe 12 Mahar High S 90-11 2
5 Rollins, Dabney 11 Turners Falls 86-11 2
6 Harrington, Madison 10 Mahar High S 86-06 1
7 Vatour, Jazmyn 12 Mahar High S 84-09 2
8 Shattuck, Ivy 12 Frontier 84-03 2
9 Gill, Brandi Mt. Greylock Re 83-07 1
10 Bessette, Mabelle 09 Belchertown 82-06 1
11 Santos, Kaitlyn 12 Monson High Scho 81-00 1
12 Ezeugwu, Kelechi 12 Southwick Region 79-05 2
13 Fuqua, Elizabeth 12 Frontier 79-01 1
14 Shea, Hanna 07 Hoosac Valley Re 78-11 2
15 Sudyka, Savannah 12 South Hadley HS 77-07 1
16 Kelly, Makenna 11 Duggan Academy 77-00 2
17 Gordon-Halpern, Elina 12 Mahar High S 72-01 1
18 Denson, Michaela 09 Sabis Intern 57-05 1

Girls Javelin Throw
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Kinsmith, Kacia 11 Greenfield 102-08 2
2 Thomas, Laura 12 Drury High Schoo 101-01 2
3 Isler, Reilly 10 Frontier 99-02 2
4 Loughman, Paige 10 Pioneer Valley R 98-10 2
5 Levesque, Shaleigh 11 Hoosac Valley Re 91-11 2
6 Drew, Quincey 10 Mahar High S 91-00 1
7 Liberty, Ava 09 Mahar High S 89-06 1
8 Rollins, Dabney 11 Turners Falls 89-03 2
9 Cusson, Athena 08 Hampden Charter 86-05 2
10 Doane, Meghan 10 Wahconah Reg 83-09 2
11 Hadley, Caroline Mt. Greylock Re J83-09 2
12 Haley, Kelsey 12 Drury High Schoo 82-09 1
13 Sobieski, Amelia 10 Frontier 81-06 2
14 Villinski, Kate Lee and Leno 80-05 1
15 Baptista, Geca 11 Athol High 76-04 1
16 Vatour, Jazmyn 12 Mahar High S 74-09 1
17 Crawford, Octavia 09 Mohawk Trail Reg 74-02 1
18 Taddeo, Chloe 12 Mahar High S 72-04 1

Boys 100 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Clarke, Jonas 09 South Hadley HS 11.10q 6
2 Iavorschi, Crescens 11 Greenfield 11.33q 5
3 Castro, Jean Paul 10 Putnam Vocationa 11.58q 2
4 Gabriel, Raymond 11 Putnam Vocationa 11.65q 2
5 Gerry, Logan 11 Monson High Scho 11.69q 3
6 Koski, Phaelon 12 Frontier 11.74q 4
7 Jacques, Kerwens 11 Baystate Academy 11.76q 6
8 Lissaint, Markys 10 Palmer High Scho 11.87q 6
9 Santos, Kieran 10 Monument Mountai 11.93 1
10 Bass, Eric 10 Sabis Intern 11.95 3
11 Foster, Chance 10 Pope Francis Pre 12.06 4
12 Thiphavong, Trent 10 Palmer High Scho 12.07 2 12.063
13 Graham, Ian Wahconah Reg 12.07 5 12.070
14 Dunkelly, Jahleel 11 Duggan Academy 12.09 2
15 Klingensmith, Hunter Belchertown 12.13 6
16 Tsaplin, George 10 Frontier 12.15 3 12.142
17 Abrams, Theo 10 South Hadley HS 12.15 5 12.144
18 O'Meally, Marcus 10 Easthampton High 12.15 5 12.149
19 Noah, Kelly 09 Wahconah Reg 12.17 6
20 Sisco, Chris 12 Monson High Scho 12.19 1
21 Rivera, Isidro 10 Baystate Academy 12.23 5 12.224
22 Rosemond, Jonathan 11 Hampden Charter 12.23 4 12.225
23 Rosewarne, Donte 11 Franklin Tech 12.26 1
24 Martins, Cory 11 Palmer High Scho 12.29 4
25 Malouin, Nicholas 12 Southwick Region 12.31 1 12.308
26 Kelly-Whitney, Jonah 11 Mt. Greylock Re 12.31 4 12.310
27 Delmolino, Joe 11 Hoosac Valley Re 12.34 1 12.338
28 Cherival, Matthew 11 Baystate Academy 12.34 5 12.340
28 Ervin, Rasheen 08 Duggan Academy 12.34 3 12.340
30 Currier, Alex 10 Mahar High S 12.36 6
31 Cherival, Tyreece 11 Hampden Charter 12.48 4
32 Placanico, Tyler 11 Palmer High Scho 12.50 2
33 Neumann, Jacob 10 Easthampton High 12.52 2
34 Beaulieu, Chris 09 Monson High Scho 12.55 3
35 Jackson, Kevin 08 Duggan Academy 12.56 6
36 Robbins, Nicolai 09 Monson High Scho 12.75 5
37 Rouleau, Jared 12 Athol High 13.11 4
38 Gallardo, Israel 11 Greenfield 13.67 1
39 Gilmore, Max 9 Mahar High S 24.65 2

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Clarke, Jonas 09 South Hadley HS 11.05
2 Iavorschi, Crescens 11 Greenfield 11.28
3 Castro, Jean Paul 10 Putnam Vocationa 11.47
4 Gabriel, Raymond 11 Putnam Vocationa 11.53
5 Gerry, Logan 11 Monson High Scho 11.75
6 Koski, Phaelon 12 Frontier 11.85
7 Jacques, Kerwens 11 Baystate Academy 11.87
8 Lissaint, Markys 10 Palmer High Scho 12.09

Boys 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Clarke, Jonas 09 South Hadley HS 22.89q 5
2 Early, Torin 12 Pope Francis Pre 23.56q 3
3 Gerry, Logan 11 Monson High Scho 23.77q 4
4 Drew, Riley 11 Mahar High S 23.81q 3
5 Jacques, Kerwens 11 Baystate Academy 23.97q 2
6 Sandstrom, Theo 12 Mt. Greylock Re 24.08q 5
7 Lissaint, Markys 10 Palmer High Scho 24.26q 2
8 Rayleonard, Domenick 11 Palmer High Scho 24.27q 2
9 Foster, Chance 10 Pope Francis Pre 24.34 2
10 Flynn, David 09 Monument Mountai 24.40 3
11 Rivera, Isidro 10 Baystate Academy 24.52 4
12 Prophet, Nehemiah 12 Hampden Charter 24.61 1
13 Marconi, Gulian 09 Hampshire Region 24.71 1
14 Catelotti, Jack 09 Mt. Greylock Re 24.73 5
15 Pompi, Daniel 11 Hoosac Valley Re 24.75 2
16 Adams, Chris Taconic High Sch 24.87 5
17 Summers, London Mohawk Trail Reg 24.89 1 24.883
18 Kelly-Whitney, Jonah 11 Mt. Greylock Re 24.89 4 24.888
19 Beaulieu, Chris 09 Monson High Scho 25.02 3
20 Robinson, Brett 11 Frontier 25.05 5
21 Bhasin, Kishan 12 Southwick Region 25.07 1
22 Sackowicz, Nathan 12 Mahar High S 25.14 4
23 Cabezudo-Peters, Eric 10 South Hadley HS 25.17 4
24 Boua, Frank 09 Taconic High Sch 25.18 2
25 Rosewarne, Donte 11 Franklin Tech 25.20 1
26 Cherival, Tyreece 11 Hampden Charter 25.27 3
27 Ervin, Rasheen 08 Duggan Academy 25.30 4
28 Rosemond, Jonathan 11 Hampden Charter 25.40 4
29 Diluzio, Damien 12 Easthampton High 25.47 3
30 Martins, Cory 11 Palmer High Scho 25.62 5
31 Cruz, Oscar 11 South Hadley HS 25.73 5
32 Currier, Alex 10 Mahar High S 25.74 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Clarke, Jonas 09 South Hadley HS 22.91
2 Gerry, Logan 11 Monson High Scho 23.51
3 Early, Torin 12 Pope Francis Pre 23.62
4 Drew, Riley 11 Mahar High S 23.94
5 Jacques, Kerwens 11 Baystate Academy 23.96
6 Lissaint, Markys 10 Palmer High Scho 24.42
7 Sandstrom, Theo 12 Mt. Greylock Re 25.18
8 Rayleonard, Domenick 11 Palmer High Scho 25.85

Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Sandstrom, Theo 12 Mt. Greylock Re 52.04 3
2 Agyei-Yeboah, Kofi 10 Sabis Intern 53.14 3
3 Hodge, Tre 10 Sabis Intern 53.25 3
4 Adams, Chris Taconic High Sch 53.69 3
5 Stevens, Miles 12 Monson High Scho 53.74 3
6 Pharmer, PJ Wahconah Reg 54.11 2
7 Catelotti, Jack 09 Mt. Greylock Re 54.12 2
8 Cross, Jaydan 12 Taconic High Sch 54.85 2
9 Trueswell, Eric 12 Frontier 54.87 2
10 Cassin, Oscar Mohawk Trail Reg 55.36 1
11 Ronghi, Josh 11 Southwick Region 55.51 1
12 Daniels, Jayden 11 Duggan Academy 55.65 2
13 Boua, Frank 09 Taconic High Sch 55.71 2
14 Marconi, Gulian 09 Hampshire Region 56.04 3
15 Rayleonard, Domenick 11 Palmer High Scho 56.36 3
16 Drew, Riley 11 Mahar High S 56.62 3
17 Ndayisaba, Henry 10 Mahar High S 56.87 1
18 Rose, Derek Belchertown 57.65 2
19 Joseph, Jamaal 11 Hampden Charter 57.73 1
20 Tatro, Kadan 07 Hoosac Valley Re 58.19 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Bail, Zachary Belchertown 2:02.20
2 Cheung, Josh 12 Mt. Greylock Re 2:03.27
3 Ordonez, Bryce 11 Pope Francis Pre 2:04.03
4 Falla, Aidan 10 Frontier 2:04.46
5 Santos, Aidan 12 Monument Mountai 2:04.60
6 St. Jean, Dennis 12 Athol High 2:05.55
7 Collins, Andre Lee and Leno 2:05.68
8 Eberwein, Easton Wahconah Reg 2:07.58
9 Boucias, Bennett Mohawk Trail Reg 2:08.16
10 Sharp, Alex 12 Frontier 2:08.18
11 Rabasco, Thomas Taconic High Sch 2:10.37
12 Hubbard, Zachary 10 Hoosac Valley Re 2:12.51
13 Carroll, Ely Lee and Leno 2:13.09
14 Lance, Miles 10 Hampshire Region 2:14.42
15 Lafrenriere, Mike Taconic High Sch 2:17.42

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Cheung, Josh 12 Mt. Greylock Re 4:38.47
2 Cote, Bradyn 11 South Hadley HS 4:40.38
3 Sharp, Alex 12 Frontier 4:47.61
4 Eline, Nick 12 Hampshire Region 4:50.24
5 Seid, Jesse 12 Mt. Greylock Re 4:54.98
6 Vayda, Christopher 11 Hampshire Region 4:55.97
7 Marcucci, Anthony 11 Athol High 4:56.24
8 Pollard, Caleb 11 Monument Mountai 4:56.75
9 Rudzinskas, Herkus Lee and Leno 4:57.40
10 Pelkey, Brandon Taconic High Sch 5:13.85
11 Levesque, Justin 09 Hoosac Valley Re 5:14.75
12 Walsh, Bennett 10 Pope Francis Pre 5:15.52

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Seid, Jesse 12 Mt. Greylock Re 10:04.00
2 Dunigan, Evan Belchertown 10:09.99
3 Vayda, Christopher 11 Hampshire Region 10:15.35
4 Markey, Daniel 11 Pope Francis Pre 10:25.04
5 Hewes, Cotton 11 Palmer High Scho 10:31.37
6 O'Brien, Matt 12 South Hadley HS 10:35.19
7 Simmons, Dennis Mohawk Trail Reg 10:35.64
8 Brooks, Carlton Wahconah Reg 10:36.47
9 Young, Colin Lee and Leno 10:38.17
10 Paris, Jake 11 Taconic High Sch 10:38.56
11 Swabey, Oliver 07 Mt. Greylock Re 10:39.33
12 Poirier, Jacob 12 South Hadley HS 10:40.37
13 Adam, Max 08 Lee and Leno 10:43.45
14 Bojito, Jacob 10 Putnam Vocationa 10:47.95
15 Provost, Matt 11 Monson High Scho 10:48.31
16 Powell, Zabion Taconic High Sch 10:50.51
17 Linkenhoker, Andrew 07 Monson High Scho 10:50.90
18 Mitchell, Jack 12 Monson High Scho 10:55.51
19 McWeeney, Charlie 10 Mt. Greylock Re 11:09.60
20 Balis, George 12 Frontier 11:17.69

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Olds, Tyler Wahconah Reg 16.81q 1
2 Barrieau, Mason 12 Athol High 16.92q 1
3 Villinski, Spencer Lee and Leno 17.26q 2
4 Talbot-Hills, Fisher 11 Frontier 17.63q 1
5 Hunt, Samuel Belchertown 18.01q 1
6 Mihailicenco, Liviu 09 Greenfield 18.05q 2
7 Andersen, Brennan 09 Wahconah Reg 18.09q 1
8 Deris, Nick 11 Monument Mountai 18.25q 1
9 Brown, Jackson 10 Greenfield 18.43 2
10 Conway, Zackery 12 Franklin Tech 18.49 2
11 Michael, Acevedo 11 Wahconah Reg 18.50 2
12 Lopez, Davian 10 South Hadley HS 18.63 2
13 Meaney, Josh 10 Taconic High Sch 18.77 2

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Olds, Tyler Wahconah Reg 16.77
2 Villinski, Spencer Lee and Leno 16.78
3 Mihailicenco, Liviu 09 Greenfield 17.39
4 Barrieau, Mason 12 Athol High 17.72
5 Andersen, Brennan 09 Wahconah Reg 17.78
6 Deris, Nick 11 Monument Mountai 18.07
7 Talbot-Hills, Fisher 11 Frontier 18.15
8 Hunt, Samuel Belchertown 18.91

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Koski, Phaelon 12 Frontier 57.88 3
2 Barrieau, Mason 12 Athol High 58.81 3
3 Olds, Tyler Wahconah Reg 59.30 3
4 Brown, Cullen Mohawk Trail Reg 60.62 3
5 Rice-Lesure, Guy Mohawk Trail Reg 61.37 3
6 MacDonald, Kyle 11 Taconic High Sch 62.19 3
7 Conway, Zackery 12 Franklin Tech 62.29 3
8 Upham, Lucas 11 Franklin Tech 62.89 2
9 DeDiego, Justin 12 Mahar High S 63.46 3
10 Barklow, Siare 12 Sabis Intern 63.79 2
11 Miller, Jakin 12 Mt. Greylock Re 63.84 2
12 McCray, Bobby 12 Monson High Scho 64.45 2
13 Jusko, Eddie 12 Palmer High Scho 66.56 2
14 Jusko, Evan 12 Palmer High Scho 66.81 2
15 Valentine, Noah 10 Sabis Intern 67.34 2
16 Bertelli, Nicolos 09 Pope Francis Pre 77.23 1
17 Deris, Nick 11 Monument Mountai 79.71 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Pope Francis Preparatory Schoo 45.57 3
2 South Hadley HS 45.94 3
3 Monument Mountain Regional HS 46.57 2
4 Southwick Regional HS 46.87 3
5 Frontier Regional HS 46.99 3
6 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 47.79 2
7 Monson High School 47.79 2
8 Easthampton High School 47.83 2
9 Wahconah Regional High School 47.91 1
10 Hampden Charter School 48.01 1
11 Franklin Technical HS 48.08 2
12 Sabis International 48.23 2
13 Mahar High School 48.27 3
14 Mt. Greylock Regional HS 48.94 2
15 Hampshire Regional HS 49.85 1
-- Palmer High School DNF 3

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Mt. Greylock Regional HS 3:36.81 2
2 Wahconah Regional High School 3:37.60 2
3 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 3:39.05 2
4 Pope Francis Preparatory Schoo 3:39.74 2
5 South Hadley HS 3:42.01 2
6 Monument Mountain Regional HS 3:42.37 2
7 Sabis International 3:49.20 2
8 Belchertown High School 3:51.90 1
9 Hampshire Regional HS 3:53.93 1
10 Duggan Academy 3:55.55 2
11 Hampden Charter School 4:02.41 1
-- Frontier Regional HS DQ 1

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
1 South Hadley HS 8:46.79
2 Frontier Regional HS 8:55.48
3 Hampshire Regional HS 8:59.21
4 Taconic High School 9:00.44
5 Mt. Greylock Regional HS 9:02.03
6 Lee and Lenox High School 9:12.68
7 Monson High School 9:32.71
8 Mohawk Trail Regional HS 9:38.79
9 Monument Mountain Regional HS 9:42.60
-- Pope Francis Preparatory Schoo DQ exchange zone

Boys High Jump
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Tayi, Josh Taconic High Sch 6-02.00
2 Jernigan, Naishaun 12 Putnam Vocationa 6-00.00
3 James, Gabe 12 Pope Francis Pre J6-00.00
4 Dozier, Travis 11 Hoosac Valley Re 5-06.00
5 Salvini, Griffen Wahconah Reg J5-06.00
6 Steinman, Shane Lee and Leno J5-06.00
7 Gerry, Logan 11 Monson High Scho 5-04.00
7 Pompi, Daniel 11 Hoosac Valley Re 5-04.00
9 Campbell, Jahmal 11 Sabis Intern J5-04.00
9 Villinski, Spencer Lee and Leno J5-04.00
-- Rosemond, Jonathan 11 Hampden Charter NH
-- Denoronha, Josh 08 Hampshire Region NH
-- Melanson, Luke 10 Mahar High S NH
-- Roy, Nathan 12 Pope Francis Pre NH
-- Davis, Daijon 10 Pope Francis Pre NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================
Name Year School Finals
================================================================
1 Popusoi, Theodor 09 Greenfield 12-06.00
2 Peters, Zack 12 Monson High Scho 10-06.00
3 Curtis, Gavin Pioneer Valley R 10-03.00
4 DeDiego, Justin 12 Mahar High S J10-03.00
5 Charron, Ryland Belchertown J10-03.00
6 McGranaghan, Emmett 11 Frontier J10-03.00
7 Cabezudo-Peters, Eric 10 South Hadley HS 9-09.00
8 Dejnak, Dan 12 Frontier J9-09.00

Boys Long Jump
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jernigan, Naishaun 12 Putnam Vocationa 21-06.00 2
2 Ranck, Colby 12 Hampden Charter 20-08.25 2
3 Ahmed, Mohammed Taconic High Sch 20-07.75 2
4 McDonough, Scott Pioneer Valley R 20-06.50 2
5 Dozier, Travis 11 Hoosac Valley Re 19-09.50 2
6 Santos, Kieran 10 Monument Mountai 19-07.00 1
7 Drew, Riley 11 Mahar High S J19-07.00 2
8 Cooper, Trinal 09 Palmer High Scho 19-01.00 1
9 Prophet, Nehemiah 12 Hampden Charter 19-00.50 2
10 Welch, Finn 11 Mt. Greylock Re 18-10.75 1
11 Baldwin, Nylan 12 Pope Francis Pre 18-09.75 1
12 Campbell, Jahmal 11 Sabis Intern 18-09.50 1
13 Jacques, Kerwens 11 Baystate Academy 18-09.00 2
14 McIlquham, Shea Wahconah Reg 18-07.75 2
15 Walchenbach, Andrew Taconic High Sch 18-04.00 1
16 Nixon, Elijah 11 Sabis Intern 18-03.00 2
17 Malouin, Nicholas 12 Southwick Region 18-01.25 2
18 Cassin, Oscar Mohawk Trail Reg 18-01.00 1
19 Gabriel, Raymond 11 Putnam Vocationa J18-01.00 2
20 Boua, Frank 09 Taconic High Sch 17-07.50 1
21 Pudlo, Jack Wahconah Reg 17-06.75 2

Boys Triple Jump
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Jernigan, Naishaun 12 Putnam Vocationa 46-09.00 2
2 Ahmed, Mohammed Taconic High Sch 44-00.00 2
3 Ranck, Colby 12 Hampden Charter 43-11.00 2
4 Tayi, Josh Taconic High Sch 42-01.25 2
5 Gabriel, Raymond 11 Putnam Vocationa 41-04.00 2
6 Pudlo, Jack Wahconah Reg 40-03.00 2
7 Placanico, Tyler 11 Palmer High Scho 38-10.00 1
8 Nixon, Elijah 11 Sabis Intern 38-09.50 1
9 Davis, Daijon 10 Pope Francis Pre J38-09.50 1
10 Brown, Jackson 10 Greenfield 38-07.00 2
11 Brown, Cullen Mohawk Trail Reg 37-09.50 2
12 Barrieau, Mason 12 Athol High 37-07.00 2
13 Robbins, Nicolai 09 Monson High Scho 37-03.25 1
14 Skavlem, John 10 Mt. Greylock Re 36-10.25 1
15 Collins, Tristan Lee and Leno 36-07.50 1
16 Campbell, Jahmal 11 Sabis Intern 36-06.00 2
17 Alibozek, Nick 10 Hoosac Valley Re 36-04.50 1
18 Lewis, Inoah 12 Hampden Charter 36-02.00 1
19 Deris, Nick 11 Monument Mountai 36-01.00 1
20 Bell-devaney, Parker 11 Monument Mountai 35-09.00 1
-- Sackowicz, Nathan 12 Mahar High S FOUL 1

Boys Shot Put
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Acquista, Dominic 12 Hoosac Valley Re 46-01.50 2
2 Roberts, Nolan 11 Hoosac Valley Re 42-00.50 2
3 Early, Tevin 12 Pope Francis Pre 40-02.25 2
4 Wyzik, Joel Belchertown 40-01.00 2
5 Sayers, Nick 12 Taconic High Sch 39-05.25 2
6 Goss, Brendan 11 Mt. Greylock Re 39-01.00 2
7 Campbell, Jahmal 11 Sabis Intern 37-10.00 1
8 Duclos, Ryan 10 Franklin Tech 37-03.50 2
9 Munch, Jacob 12 Lee and Leno 35-06.75 1
10 Phong, Jackie 10 Frontier 35-03.50 1
11 Vigil-Sagan, Izaak 11 Greenfield 34-04.25 1
12 Rodriguez, Kai 11 Franklin Tech 31-03.75 1

Boys Discus Throw
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Early, Tevin 12 Pope Francis Pre 133-08 2
2 Delmolino, Joe 11 Hoosac Valley Re 126-05 2
3 Goss, Ryan 09 Mt. Greylock Re 116-00 2
4 Wyzik, Joel Belchertown 115-10 2
5 Sisco, Chris 12 Monson High Scho 113-02 2
6 Malo, Sam 11 Monson High Scho 108-02 2
7 Mucci, Jake 09 Hoosac Valley Re 105-01 2
8 Wells, Ethan 11 Sabis Intern 99-07 1
9 Roberts, Nolan 11 Hoosac Valley Re 98-09 2
10 Biagini, Mason 12 Mohawk Trail Reg 98-00 1
11 Acquista, Dominic 12 Hoosac Valley Re 97-09 1
12 Phong, Jackie 10 Frontier 93-11 2
13 Willson, Joe 12 Wahconah Reg 93-08 1
14 Brockbank, Cameron 12 Southwick Region 88-05 2

Boys Javelin Throw
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
1 Summers, London Mohawk Trail Reg 154-11 2
2 Collins, Tristan Lee and Leno 148-10 2
3 Scranton, Dakota 10 Putnam Vocationa 133-04 2
4 Collins, Andre Lee and Leno 132-02 2
5 Rahubenco, Emanuil 10 Greenfield 131-11 2
6 Early, Tevin 12 Pope Francis Pre 130-08 1
7 McIlquham, Shea Wahconah Reg 129-11 2
8 Klingensmith, Hunter Belchertown 129-03 2
9 Koppi, Clayton 12 South Hadley HS 128-00 2
10 Sears, Fred Wahconah Reg 127-03 2
11 Graham, Ian Wahconah Reg 125-05 1
12 Malo, Sam 11 Monson High Scho 125-02 1
13 Delmolino, Joe 11 Hoosac Valley Re 125-00 1
14 Duclos, Ryan 10 Franklin Tech 123-09 1
15 Huit, Ryan 11 Frontier 121-04 1
16 Currie, Peter 12 Mahar High S 117-07 1
17 Waite, Logan 12 South Hadley HS 115-09 1
18 Skavlem, John 10 Mt. Greylock Re 113-00 1