Licensed to Holyoke Catholic High School
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/23/2015 04:41 PM
Districts F&G Division 1 Championship - 5/23/2015
Holyoke High School


Female Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Northampton HS HAMP 110
2 Amherst-Pelham R HS AMHR 101
3 Longmeadow HS LONG 99.5
4 East Longmeadow HS ELNG 62.5
5 Ludlow HS LUDL 60
6 Westfield HS WFLD 47
7 Springfield Central HS CENT 45
8 Minnechaug R HS MINN 43
9 Chicopee HS CHIC 39
10 Agawam HS AGWM 30
11 Pittsfield HS PITT 21
11 Chicopee Comp HS COMP 21
13 Taconic HS TACO 11
14 West Springfield HS WSPR 9
15 Belchertown High School BLCH 2
16 Holyoke HS YOKE 1

Male Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Amherst-Pelham R HS AMHR 136
2 Northampton HS HAMP 96.5
3 Minnechaug R HS MINN 75.5
4 Chicopee Comp HS COMP 59
5 Springfield Central HS CENT 54.5
6 Longmeadow HS LONG 48
7 Holyoke HS YOKE 34.5
8 Westfield HS WFLD 33
9 West Springfield HS WSPR 29
10 East Longmeadow HS ELNG 27
11 Pittsfield HS PITT 26
12 Taconic HS TACO 23.5
13 Agawam HS AGWM 20
14 Springfield HS of Sci-Tech SCIT 10
15 HS of Commerce COMM 9.5
16 Ludlow HS LUDL 8
16 Chicopee HS CHIC 8


Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Fernandes, Valdimira 12 Amherst-Pelham R 12.87 12.70q 2
2 Mcpherson, Toriel 11 Chicopee HS 12.70 12.80q 4
3 Burris, Shalayna 11 Springfield Cent 12.63 12.82q 5
4 Shubrick, Taylor 10 Longmeadow HS 12.80 12.86q 3
5 Palatino, Molly 12 Ludlow HS 13.00 13.09q 2
6 Brown, Kanya 12 Amherst-Pelham R 13.25 13.20q 1
7 Glenn, MaCayla 09 Minnechaug Rhs 13.10 13.25q 3
8 Roman, Kiany 12 Westfield HS 13.20 13.36q 4
9 Weissman, Jessica 10 West Springfield 13.20 13.37 3
10 Armstrong, Natalie 09 West Springfield 13.57 13.38 4
11 Jordan, Tasia 11 Springfield Cent 12.90 13.44 1
12 Nda, Olivia 09 Pittsfield HS 13.20 13.49 2
13 Pereira daVeiga, Sidilen 10 Amherst-Pelham R 13.30 13.49 1
14 Wilson, Monica 11 Chicopee Comp HS 13.10 13.56 5
15 Supranowicz, Sadie 09 Pittsfield HS 13.40 13.59 5
16 Knight, Elizabeth 10 East Longmeadow 13.80 13.60 4
17 Harrington, Kasey 12 Pittsfield HS 13.40 13.68 4
18 Torres, Amina 9 Amherst-Pelham R 13.60 13.74 1
19 Hall, Dayshalee 12 Springfield HS o 13.80 13.80 2
20 Vartabedian, Savannah 09 Minnechaug Rhs 13.00 13.81 1
21 Karparis, Ashley 11 Chicopee HS 13.80 13.87 3
22 Pierre Jacques, Tainie 09 Springfield Cent 13.50 13.94 5
23 Oprecht, Tai'le 10 Westfield HS 13.10 13.97 5
24 Powe, Tamira 09 Longmeadow HS 13.10 13.97 4
25 Landford, Kannah 12 Belchertown 13.70 14.05 2
26 Kraez, Rachel 10 Longmeadow HS 13.80 14.16 1
27 Bost, Keyonna 12 Springfield Cent 13.70 14.19 1
28 Woodring, Alison 10 Northampton HS 13.70 14.19 3
29 Fang, Sophia 9 Amherst-Pelham R 14.02 14.28 1
30 Cintron, Keesha 12 Springfield HS o 13.40 14.31 2
31 Evans, Maya Leila 09 Northampton HS 13.74 14.37 4
32 Bennett, Kara 10 Springfield Cent 13.80 14.67 5
33 Paulsen, Sienna 10 Northampton HS 13.60 14.78 3
34 Etzel, Maddie 09 Northampton HS 13.76 14.80 5

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Burris, Shalayna 11 Springfield Cent 12.82 12.65 10
2 Mcpherson, Toriel 11 Chicopee HS 12.80 12.85 8
3 Fernandes, Valdimira 12 Amherst-Pelham R 12.70 12.95 6
4 Shubrick, Taylor 10 Longmeadow HS 12.86 12.98 5
5 Palatino, Molly 12 Ludlow HS 13.09 13.17 4
6 Brown, Kanya 12 Amherst-Pelham R 13.20 13.24 3
7 Glenn, MaCayla 09 Minnechaug Rhs 13.25 13.35 2
8 Roman, Kiany 12 Westfield HS 13.36 13.64 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Dibrindisi, Alexandra 12 Northampton HS 25.86 26.00q 5
2 Fernandes, Valdimira 12 Amherst-Pelham R 26.81 26.57q 2
3 Pettengill, Grace 09 Minnechaug Rhs 26.70 26.87q 3
4 Wright, Amanda 12 Pittsfield HS 26.30 27.13q 4
5 Caputo, Maria 12 Longmeadow HS 27.70 27.39q 5
6 Brown, Kanya 12 Amherst-Pelham R 28.18 27.65q 3
7 Sharp, Sophie 12 Northampton HS 26.97 27.66q 1
8 Roman, Kiany 12 Westfield HS 28.70 27.77q 4
9 Armstrong, Natalie 09 West Springfield 27.30 28.15 1
10 Feyre Febonio, Eva 11 Amherst-Pelham R 28.66 28.25 3
11 McDonald, Moira 09 Westfield HS 28.38 28.33 1
12 Kennedy, Meredith 11 Longmeadow HS 27.80 28.39 5
13 Williams, Destiny 12 Chicopee HS 28.23 28.45 3
14 Mayotte, Rachel 11 Minnechaug Rhs 28.20 28.46 4
15 Diltz, Karly 12 Westfield HS 27.90 28.54 3
16 Courtney, Mackenzie 11 Minnechaug Rhs 28.80 28.62 3
17 Wilson, Monica 11 Chicopee Comp HS 28.90 28.75 2
18 Beliveau, Lauren 10 West Springfield 27.50 28.78 2
19 Gasteyer, Kara 09 Minnechaug Rhs 28.20 28.80 5
20 Ness, Isabelle 12 Northampton HS 28.48 28.85 1
21 Springfield, Abigail 11 Northampton HS 28.22 28.86 4
22 Munch, Rachael 11 Pittsfield HS 28.20 28.94 5
23 Hamel, Grace 12 Holyoke HS 28.56 28.98 2
24 Coleman, Madison 09 Springfield Cent 27.80 29.02 4
25 Murphy, Brianna 10 East Longmeadow 28.90 29.09 1
26 Skaza, Brenna 10 Belchertown 28.70 29.12 5
27 Barillaro, Gina 11 Minnechaug Rhs 28.00 29.13 1
28 Tierney, Molly 09 Pittsfield HS 28.30 29.16 2
29 Paris, Gianna 10 Taconic HS 27.70 29.17 4
30 Hall, Dayshalee 12 Springfield HS o 28.00 29.28 2
31 Minardi, Olivia 11 Longmeadow HS 28.80 29.42 4
32 Alamo, Jaimarys 12 Springfield HS o 28.80 29.46 5

Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Dibrindisi, Alexandra 12 Northampton HS 26.00 26.04 10
2 Fernandes, Valdimira 12 Amherst-Pelham R 26.57 26.07 8
3 Sharp, Sophie 12 Northampton HS 27.66 27.38 6
4 Caputo, Maria 12 Longmeadow HS 27.39 27.54 5
5 Roman, Kiany 12 Westfield HS 27.77 27.60 4
6 Brown, Kanya 12 Amherst-Pelham R 27.65 27.93 3
7 Wright, Amanda 12 Pittsfield HS 27.13 30.80 2
8 Pettengill, Grace 09 Minnechaug Rhs 26.87 31.22 1

Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Pettengill, Grace 09 Minnechaug Rhs 59.50 58.80 4 10
2 Loomis, Sierra 11 Northampton HS 59.70 58.89 4 8
3 Rietkerk, Jessie 11 Amherst-Pelham R 1:01.30 1:01.72 4 6
4 McDonald, Moira 09 Westfield HS 1:01.50 1:01.92 4 5
5 Wright, Amanda 12 Pittsfield HS 1:01.80 1:02.03 4 4
6 Phipps, Damahya 09 Springfield Cent 1:00.60 1:02.38 4 3
7 Sands Bliss, Maya 12 Amherst-Pelham R 1:02.60 1:02.84 4 2
8 Duncan, Frances 11 Amherst-Pelham R 1:03.00 1:03.64 4 1
9 Feyre Febonio, Eva 11 Amherst-Pelham R 1:04.10 1:04.04 3
10 Fang, Sophia 9 Amherst-Pelham R 1:04.00 1:04.76 3
11 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 10 Northampton HS 1:03.13 1:04.86 3
12 McMahan, Jamie 11 Pittsfield HS 1:03.80 1:05.38 3
13 Saveson, Gretchen 10 Northampton HS 1:03.21 1:05.46 3
14 Jebb, Kamryn 11 Minnechaug Rhs 1:03.90 1:05.64 3
15 Shaw, Marissa 10 Belchertown 1:04.70 1:05.97 2
16 Kipetz, Alexa 10 Ludlow HS 1:06.30 1:06.27 1
17 Moseman, Hailey 11 Longmeadow HS 1:03.70 1:06.79 3
18 Foye, Morgan 11 Ludlow HS 1:05.90 1:06.96 2
19 Dargi, Hannah 10 Pittsfield HS 1:06.40 1:06.96 1
20 Girshik, Rebecca 09 Longmeadow HS 1:06.50 1:07.16 1
21 Stone, Lauren 11 Longmeadow HS 1:04.30 1:07.66 2
22 Gelinas, Marguerite 10 Longmeadow HS 1:03.90 1:08.25 3
23 Scott, Megan 11 West Springfield 1:07.00 1:08.32 1
24 Roskey, Kayla 11 Westfield HS 1:06.20 1:08.38 2
25 Etzel, Maddie 09 Northampton HS 1:04.86 1:08.54 2
26 Gasteyer, Kara 09 Minnechaug Rhs 1:05.20 1:09.37 2
27 Chambers, Tessa 12 West Springfield 1:06.00 1:09.86 2

Girls 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brissette, Juliana 12 Amherst-Pelham R 2:23.30 2:20.97 10
2 Laughlin, Abigail 11 East Longmeadow 2:25.22 2:23.39 8
3 Dean, Erica 11 Northampton HS 2:24.60 2:23.93 6
4 Voight, Morgan 11 East Longmeadow 2:26.70 2:28.26 5
5 Jordan, Stephanie 11 Northampton HS 2:28.67 2:30.55 4
6 Blatner, Mairead 10 Northampton HS 2:29.40 2:33.38 3
7 Brown, Daria 12 Pittsfield HS 2:33.20 2:34.21 2
8 Weisse, Emma 11 Minnechaug Rhs 2:31.00 2:34.63 1
9 Gerchberg, Emma 10 Longmeadow HS 2:29.30 2:35.31
10 D' Agostino, Damiana 09 Longmeadow HS 2:32.50 2:36.12
11 Cioch, Fiona 09 Westfield HS 2:40.90 2:38.14
12 Mozzer, Annie 12 Agawam HS 2:37.00 2:38.32
13 Munster, Lauren 10 Northampton HS 2:32.91 2:38.80
14 Laurin, Isabelle 12 Chicopee HS 2:31.40 2:39.44
15 Leroux, Sydney 11 Ludlow HS 2:39.50 2:40.11
16 Roy, Noelle 09 Chicopee HS 2:37.47 2:40.36
17 Fleming, Lyndsey 10 Belchertown 2:38.30 2:41.28
18 Haryasz, Allison 12 Longmeadow HS 2:27.30 2:43.71
19 Abdullahi, Rumbila 10 Springfield Cent 2:41.50 2:54.12

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Brissette, Juliana 12 Amherst-Pelham R 5:25.89 5:19.33 10
2 Dean, Erica 11 Northampton HS 5:20.80 5:20.44 8
3 Jordan, Stephanie 11 Northampton HS 5:24.80 5:23.63 6
4 Mahoney, Margaret 12 Northampton HS 5:29.84 5:25.96 5
5 McAndrew, Shannon 12 Chicopee HS 5:28.00 5:28.33 4
6 Yount, Emma 9 Northampton HS 5:31.30 5:34.78 3
7 White, Taylor 11 Westfield HS 5:28.10 5:35.14 2
8 Farry, Lauren 12 Pittsfield HS 5:39.70 5:37.21 1
9 Lebowitz, Hannah 11 Amherst-Pelham R 5:46.09 5:46.03
10 McDonald, Mia 09 Westfield HS 5:52.50 5:50.14
11 Alves, Emily 10 Ludlow HS 6:00.00 5:53.68
12 Champagne, Carly 12 Chicopee Comp HS 5:55.80 5:56.82
13 Almore, Tatyana 11 Belchertown 5:59.00 6:00.27

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lutz, Mariel 12 Northampton HS 11:58.70 11:43.15 10
2 White, Taylor 11 Westfield HS 11:48.30 11:43.52 8
3 Dias, Meagan 12 Ludlow HS 12:01.90 11:44.65 6
4 Riley, Amanda 12 Amherst-Pelham R 12:00.30 12:07.73 5
5 Illingsworth, Maddie 10 Northampton HS 12:32.60 12:12.72 4
6 Gonzalez, Emma 12 Amherst-Pelham R 12:25.07 12:18.73 3
7 Laliberte, Jill 10 Minnechaug Rhs 12:42.74 12:19.64 2
8 Leckey, Heather 09 Minnechaug Rhs 13:10.00 12:22.48 1
9 Dias, Brooke 11 Ludlow HS 12:46.50 12:24.35
10 Sawyer, Lydia 10 Amherst-Pelham R 12:29.65 12:28.84
11 Curtin, Anita 11 Taconic HS 13:03.40 12:38.03
12 McDonald, Mia 09 Westfield HS 12:52.40 12:42.15
13 Valencia, Emily 12 Longmeadow HS 12:43.50 12:48.87
14 McAndrew, Maggie 09 Holyoke HS 12:47.68 13:02.41

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Sanders, Morgan 11 Westfield HS 15.30 15.68q 3
2 Ribeiro, Jessika 11 Chicopee Comp HS 16.50 16.42q 1
3 Strain, Katherine 12 Longmeadow HS 16.00 16.48q 2
4 Suse, Paige 12 East Longmeadow 16.50 16.60q 1
5 Jackson, Lu Juana 10 Springfield Cent 16.80 16.77q 2
6 Nahorniak, Mary 12 Chicopee HS 17.23 17.21q 2
7 Christie, Ariel 11 Amherst-Pelham R 16.90 17.24q 3
8 Hardy, Paige 10 Agawam HS 17.80 17.44q 2
9 Chapdelaine, Hailey 12 Chicopee Comp HS 17.90 17.53 1
10 Facchini, Carina 09 Chicopee Comp HS 18.20 17.59 1
11 Couture, Danielle 12 West Springfield 17.10 17.70 3
12 Champigny, Lauren 12 East Longmeadow 17.30 17.81 1
13 Basler-Chang, Claire 9 Amherst-Pelham R 17.60 17.86 1
14 de Liefde, Alex 11 East Longmeadow 18.20 17.93 1
15 Kane, Hannah 11 Minnechaug Rhs 18.00 17.94 1
16 Adams, Mya 10 Pittsfield HS 17.60 18.23 2
17 Guillen, Stephanie 11 Ludlow HS 17.70 18.29 3
18 Hunter, Anais 11 Springfield Cent 18.00 18.56 3
19 MacDonnell, Anna 10 Longmeadow HS 18.20 18.60 2
20 Sector, Katelyn 12 Northampton HS 18.18 18.71 3
21 Candon, Wylee 09 West Springfield 18.00 20.49 2

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Sanders, Morgan 11 Westfield HS 15.68 15.40 10
2 Ribeiro, Jessika 11 Chicopee Comp HS 16.42 16.10 8
3 Strain, Katherine 12 Longmeadow HS 16.48 16.41 6
4 Suse, Paige 12 East Longmeadow 16.60 16.83 5
5 Nahorniak, Mary 12 Chicopee HS 17.21 17.38 4
6 Hardy, Paige 10 Agawam HS 17.44 17.62 3
7 Christie, Ariel 11 Amherst-Pelham R 17.24 20.17 2
8 Jackson, Lu Juana 10 Springfield Cent 16.77 20.85 1

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Moseman, Hailey 11 Longmeadow HS 1:07.90 1:08.30 3 10
2 Ribeiro, Jessika 11 Chicopee Comp HS 1:09.30 1:08.42 3 8
3 Christie, Ariel 11 Amherst-Pelham R 1:06.80 1:08.68 3 6
4 Bouvier, Riemke 10 Longmeadow HS 1:09.40 1:09.74 3 5
5 Corcoran, Ashley 09 East Longmeadow 1:10.60 1:12.39 3 4
6 Masse, Taylor 10 Ludlow HS 1:14.00 1:13.17 2 3
7 Tierney, Molly 09 Pittsfield HS 1:11.20 1:13.67 3 2
8 Facchini, Mia 11 Chicopee HS 1:14.10 1:13.67 2 1
9 Basler-Chang, Claire 9 Amherst-Pelham R 1:15.10 1:14.28 1
10 Kennedy, Shannon 12 East Longmeadow 1:09.20 1:15.06 3
11 Jackson, Lu Juana 10 Springfield Cent 1:12.57 1:15.65 3
12 Hardy, Paige 10 Agawam HS 1:15.60 1:16.17 1
13 Sector, Katelyn 12 Northampton HS 1:13.90 1:16.39 2
14 Franz, Meghan 11 Longmeadow HS 1:16.10 1:16.83 1
15 Renauld, Sophia 10 Northampton HS 1:14.70 1:20.93 2
16 Guzman, Ava 11 West Springfield 1:15.00 1:25.74 2

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Springfield Central HS 'A' 50.40 50.09 2 10
2 Longmeadow HS 'A' 51.90 51.89 2 8
3 Amherst-Pelham R HS 'A' 51.41 52.04 2 6
4 Minnechaug R HS 'A' 53.00 53.27 2 5 53.265
5 West Springfield HS 'A' 53.61 53.27 2 4 53.268
6 Chicopee HS 'A' 54.50 53.29 1 3
7 Ludlow HS 'A' 53.90 53.52 1 2
8 Westfield HS 'A' 53.70 53.67 2 1
9 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 55.50 54.15 1 54.142
10 Pittsfield HS 'A' 53.70 54.15 2 54.150
11 Springfield HS of Sci-Tech 'A' 54.40 54.69 1
12 Northampton HS 'A' 53.00 54.78 2
13 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 59.00 56.03 1
14 Belchertown High School 'A' 55.50 56.14 1
15 Taconic HS 'A' 55.60 56.70 1
16 Agawam HS 'A' 57.80 56.83 1

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Northampton HS 'A' 4:10.00 4:09.13 2 10
2 Amherst-Pelham R HS 'A' 4:07.00 4:11.50 2 8
3 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:19.50 4:18.14 2 6
4 Minnechaug R HS 'A' 4:33.40 4:23.28 2 5
5 Westfield HS 'A' 4:32.60 4:24.65 2 4
6 Longmeadow HS 'A' 4:17.60 4:24.89 2 3
7 Pittsfield HS 'A' 4:27.30 4:25.74 2 2
8 Ludlow HS 'A' 4:42.00 4:32.24 1 1
9 Belchertown High School 'A' 4:58.50 4:32.45 1
10 Springfield Central HS 'A' 4:18.80 4:36.80 2
11 Agawam HS 'A' 4:35.90 4:38.34 1
12 Holyoke HS 'A' 4:50.00 4:44.18 1
13 West Springfield HS 'A' 4:48.00 4:49.26 1
14 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 4:59.00 5:01.89 1
15 Springfield HS of Sci-Tech 'A' 5:22.13 5:19.67 1

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Minnechaug R HS 'A' 10:40.00 10:07.14 10
2 Amherst-Pelham R HS 'A' 10:48.08 10:08.21 8
3 Northampton HS 'A' 10:24.86 10:18.70 6
4 Longmeadow HS 'A' 10:40.00 10:18.72 5
5 Agawam HS 'A' 11:06.20 10:38.54 4
6 Westfield HS 'A' 10:50.85 10:38.88 3
7 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 11:26.00 11:02.45 2
8 Springfield Central HS 'A' 11:55.00 11:17.31 1
9 Pittsfield HS 'A' 11:20.00 11:21.34
10 Ludlow HS 'A' 10:38.00 11:23.04
11 West Springfield HS 'A' 12:00.00 11:23.35
12 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 12:10.00 11:37.97
-- Taconic HS 'A' 11:31.80 DNF

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Suse, Paige 12 East Longmeadow 5-07.00 5-06.00 10
2 Hitchcock, Caroline 10 Agawam HS 5-00.00 5-04.00 8
3 Facchini, Mia 11 Chicopee HS 5-04.00 5-02.00 6
4 Williams, Rebecca 12 Pittsfield HS 5-00.00 5-00.00 5
5 Rhodes, Meg 12 Amherst-Pelham R 5-02.00 J5-00.00 4
6 Foye, Morgan 11 Ludlow HS 5-00.00 J5-00.00 3
7 Strain, Katherine 12 Longmeadow HS 5-02.00 J5-00.00 2
8 Greene, Grace 11 Agawam HS 4-10.00 J5-00.00 1
9 Ribeiro, Jessika 11 Chicopee Comp HS 5-00.00 4-10.00
10 Shubrick, Taylor 10 Longmeadow HS 4-08.00 4-08.00
10 Jones, Emma 12 Longmeadow HS 4-10.00 4-08.00
10 Sands Bliss, Scarlet 10 Northampton HS 4-07.00 4-08.00
13 Acevedo, Jocelynn 11 West Springfield 4-08.00 4-06.00
13 Jackson, Lu Juana 10 Springfield Cent 4-08.00 4-06.00
13 Mokwuah, Kayla 09 Longmeadow HS 4-06.00 4-06.00
13 Mayotte, Rachel 11 Minnechaug Rhs 4-08.00 4-06.00
17 Laviolette, Bailey 10 Agawam HS 4-08.00 J4-06.00
17 Larson, Cat 9 Amherst-Pelham R 4-06.00 J4-06.00
19 Socha, Megan 10 Chicopee HS 4-08.00 J4-06.00
-- Gilson, Amelia 12 Northampton HS 4-08.00 NH
-- Cairn, Kira 11 Amherst-Pelham R 4-10.00 NH
-- Lutz, Mariel 12 Northampton HS 4-08.00 NH
-- Munch, Rachael 11 Pittsfield HS 4-06.00 NH
-- Brown, Daria 12 Pittsfield HS 5-00.00 NH
-- Adams, Mya 10 Pittsfield HS 4-06.00 NH
-- Ayre, Cassie 11 Agawam HS 4-06.00 NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Elmer, Hannah 12 Chicopee HS 9-06.00 10-00.00 10
2 McCarthy, Meagan 12 Ludlow HS 8-06.00 9-00.00 8
3 Suse, Paige 12 East Longmeadow 8-06.00 8-06.00 6
4 Perez-Gelinas, Annaliese 12 Longmeadow HS 8-06.00 J8-06.00 5
5 Freniere, Victoria 12 Ludlow HS 9-03.00 8-00.00 3
5 Socha, Megan 10 Chicopee HS 8-00.00 8-00.00 3
5 Stuetzel, Alexandria 12 Agawam HS 8-00.00 8-00.00 3
8 Reynolds, Isabelle 12 Northampton HS 7-06.00 J8-00.00 1
9 Henshaw, Emma 10 Longmeadow HS 8-00.00 J8-00.00
10 Chapdelaine, Hailey 12 Chicopee Comp HS 7-06.00 7-06.00
11 de Liefde, Alex 11 East Longmeadow 7-06.00 J7-06.00
11 Abramchuk, Victoria 11 Agawam HS 8-00.00 J7-06.00

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Dibrindisi, Alexandra 12 Northampton HS 16-11.50 16-04.50 10
2 Hunter, Anais 11 Springfield Cent 15-09.00 16-04.25 8
3 Sanders, Morgan 11 Westfield HS 14-06.00 16-03.75 6
4 Echeverria, Allison 11 Longmeadow HS 16-05.50 16-01.25 5
5 Fraser, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 16-00.00 15-11.25 4
6 Wright, Amanda 12 Pittsfield HS 16-07.00 15-11.00 3
7 Shaw, Marissa 10 Belchertown 16-00.00 15-10.00 2
8 Jones, Emma 12 Longmeadow HS 15-01.50 15-05.50 0.50
8 Kennedy, Shannon 12 East Longmeadow 15-10.00 15-05.50 0.50
10 Loomis, Sierra 11 Northampton HS 16-09.50 15-05.25
11 Coleman, Madison 09 Springfield Cent 16-09.00 15-04.75
12 Pereira daVeiga, Sidilen 10 Amherst-Pelham R 16-06.25 15-04.50
13 Foye, Morgan 11 Ludlow HS 15-06.00 15-01.00
14 Gamidova, Saida 09 Minnechaug Rhs 15-07.00 14-11.75
15 Jebb, Kamryn 11 Minnechaug Rhs 15-05.00 14-10.50
16 Reynolds, Isabelle 12 Northampton HS 15-02.00 14-08.50
17 Nahorniak, Mary 12 Chicopee HS 15-05.50 14-08.00
18 Saveson, Gretchen 10 Northampton HS 15-07.75 14-06.25
19 Kennedy, Meredith 11 Longmeadow HS 15-06.25 14-04.50
20 Wilkins, Marina 09 East Longmeadow 14-07.00 14-02.00
21 Ostrikis, Courtney 11 Minnechaug Rhs 15-03.50 14-00.50
22 Giuggio, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 14-10.00 13-06.50
23 Abramchuk, Victoria 11 Agawam HS 16-01.50 13-05.25
24 Vartabedian, Savannah 09 Minnechaug Rhs 14-10.50 13-04.50
25 Alamo, Jaimarys 12 Springfield HS o 14-03.00 13-03.50
26 Weissman, Sarah 10 West Springfield 14-08.00 13-01.75
27 Paulsen, Sienna 10 Northampton HS 14-09.50 12-11.25
-- Henderson, Kamri 12 Springfield Cent 16-07.50 FOUL

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Loomis, Sierra 11 Northampton HS 36-11.50 35-07.75 10
2 Rhodes, Meg 12 Amherst-Pelham R 35-06.75 35-07.50 8
3 Jones, Emma 12 Longmeadow HS 32-11.00 34-05.75 6
4 Hitchcock, Caroline 10 Agawam HS 33-08.00 34-02.25 5
5 Strain, Katherine 12 Longmeadow HS 32-11.50 33-03.75 4
6 Echeverria, Allison 11 Longmeadow HS 33-06.50 33-01.00 3
7 Fraser, Kayla 11 East Longmeadow 33-05.00 32-11.00 2
8 Perkins, Stephanie 09 Longmeadow HS 34-02.00 32-04.00 1
9 Velez, Deliani 12 Springfield HS o 31-08.00 32-01.25
10 Volastro, Brooke 10 Taconic HS 31-10.00 31-08.50
11 Sharp, Sophie 12 Northampton HS 32-10.75 31-05.00
12 Diltz, Karly 12 Westfield HS 31-11.00 31-04.25
13 Facchini, Mia 11 Chicopee HS 32-08.50 31-03.00
14 Masse, Taylor 10 Ludlow HS 31-06.75 31-00.25
15 Nda, Olivia 09 Pittsfield HS 31-01.50 30-11.75
16 Griffin, Isabelle 12 Belchertown 31-07.00 30-00.00
17 Acevedo, Jocelynn 11 West Springfield 30-07.00 28-05.00
-- Phipps, Damahya 09 Springfield Cent 33-02.00 FOUL

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Guyon, Alyssa 12 Ludlow HS 38-01.00 37-01.00 10
2 Mokwuah, Abby 10 Longmeadow HS 35-10.50 33-04.00 8
3 Fontaine, Shelby 12 Minnechaug Rhs 33-07.00 32-06.25 6
4 Shubrick, Jordyn 09 Longmeadow HS 32-00.00 32-03.50 5
5 Davis, D'Vine 10 Springfield Cent 32-10.00 31-04.00 4
6 Bell, Natalie 12 Longmeadow HS 28-08.75 30-10.00 3
7 Lopez, Megan 11 West Springfield 29-03.50 29-11.75 2
8 Amichia, Karen 12 Taconic HS 27-11.00 29-06.50 1
9 Mokwuah, Kayla 09 Longmeadow HS 30-05.50 28-10.50
10 Cooke, Elisabeth 11 East Longmeadow 31-02.50 28-09.00
11 Cirillo, Julia 09 Chicopee HS 28-04.50 28-06.25
12 Boone, Meghan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 28-10.00 28-05.50
13 Morin, Alexa 11 Westfield HS 30-00.75 27-11.25
14 Brighenti, Mia 11 West Springfield 28-11.00 27-04.00
15 White, Krystal 11 Ludlow HS 27-05.00 26-08.25
16 Busco, Brittany 12 Agawam HS 29-06.00 26-06.75
17 Hernandez, Yuri 10 Springfield Cent 28-04.00 26-06.50
18 Neuzil, Michaela (Mia) 11 Westfield HS 27-09.00 26-00.25
19 Atiemo, Shelia 11 Pittsfield HS 28-05.00 25-10.50
20 Bost, Keyonna 12 Springfield Cent 27-09.25 25-05.50
21 Brouillette, Kristin 11 Agawam HS 27-06.50 25-03.50
22 Lesure, Taylor 10 Amherst-Pelham R 28-06.00 25-02.00
23 Morsen, Ashley 12 Holyoke HS 27-07.25 23-10.25

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Guyon, Alyssa 12 Ludlow HS 104-10 106-02 10
2 Hernandez, Yuri 10 Springfield Cent 95-10 93-07 8
3 Doerle, Alyssa 12 Taconic HS 92-03 93-02 6
4 Cooke, Elisabeth 11 East Longmeadow 103-11 91-02 5
5 Chapdelaine, Jennifer 11 East Longmeadow 90-08 90-00 4
6 Morin, Alexa 11 Westfield HS 93-00 86-05 3
7 Bell, Natalie 12 Longmeadow HS 84-03 82-01 2
8 Reyes, Desiree 11 Holyoke HS 88-00 78-01 1
9 Rowe, Caemanii 12 Springfield Cent 80-05 77-01
10 Lopez, Megan 11 West Springfield 96-04 76-09
11 Weinberg, Sarah 11 Longmeadow HS 98-09 76-08
12 Boone, Meghan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 77-11 74-07
13 White, Krystal 11 Ludlow HS 80-10 73-10
14 Neuzil, Michaela (Mia) 11 Westfield HS 83-06 68-06
15 O'Connor, Caroline 11 East Longmeadow 84-09 57-06

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Guyon, Alyssa 12 Ludlow HS 113-03 118-09 10
2 Schneider, Sam 12 Longmeadow HS 116-11 111-08 8
3 Fancy, Rachel 12 Agawam HS 90-02 100-03 6
4 Beaulieu, Stephanie 10 Chicopee Comp HS 82-03 99-02 5
5 Barbarotta, Hannah 12 Taconic HS 105-04 95-02 4
6 Svonkin, Hannah 11 West Springfield 101-07 94-11 3
7 Basler-Chang, Claire 9 Amherst-Pelham R 95-09 94-09 2
8 Maciorowski, Stephanie 12 East Longmeadow 92-03 91-10 1
9 Mokwuah, Kayla 09 Longmeadow HS 91-07 90-04
10 Stuetzel, Alexandria 12 Agawam HS 90-08 86-06
11 Mahoney, Margaret 12 Northampton HS 99-06 83-10
12 Ness, Isabelle 12 Northampton HS 88-09 82-05
13 Kennedy, Sam 11 Longmeadow HS 85-08 79-07
14 Knapik, Katherine 10 Westfield HS 88-07 78-04
15 Donovan, Riley 10 West Springfield 83-01 77-03
16 Williams, Rebecca 12 Pittsfield HS 92-10 72-05
17 Mokwuah, Abby 10 Longmeadow HS 84-06 64-04

Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Torres, Taj-Amir 12 Amherst-Pelham R 10.60 11.00q 4
2 Maggipinto, Mike 11 East Longmeadow 11.20 11.26q 3
3 Perkins, Xavia 12 Amherst-Pelham R 11.40 11.29q 2
4 Willis, Josh 11 Minnechaug Rhs 10.80 11.30q 3
5 Everett, Coresse 11 Springfield Cent 11.10 11.31q 1
6 Oquendo, Jordanio 12 Westfield HS 11.30 11.33q 4
7 Pellerin, Marquis 11 Springfield Cent 11.30 11.40q 2
8 Colon, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 11.64 11.47q 2
9 Lovett, Marvin 12 HS of Commerce 11.20 11.55 1
10 Sliwa, Chance 12 Chicopee Comp HS 11.40 11.64 3
11 Williams, Antoine 11 Springfield Cent 11.20 11.65 2
12 Bones, Fernando 12 Springfield Cent 11.10 11.69 2
13 Jones, Brandyn 10 Springfield Cent 11.70 11.70 3
14 Doucette, Jay 12 Pittsfield HS 11.40 11.76 1
15 Gage, Zach 10 Taconic HS 11.50 11.93 3
16 Jobson, Andrew 11 Minnechaug Rhs 11.60 11.99 1
17 Ivanov, Luke 10 Agawam HS 11.80 12.04 2
18 Joe, Jordan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 11.50 12.05 4
19 Knighton, Quantaveis 10 Springfield HS o 11.70 12.09 3
20 Jurkowski, Evan 11 Ludlow HS 11.60 12.14 1
21 Bonemery, Adam 12 Minnechaug Rhs 11.30 12.18 3
22 Dwyer, Kymani 12 HS of Commerce 11.50 12.20 4
23 Peplowski, Mike 11 Taconic HS 11.90 12.23 2
24 Nunley, Marquis 11 Longmeadow HS 11.70 12.30 4
25 Girouard, Derek 10 Chicopee Comp HS 11.70 12.38 4
26 White, Vinnie 11 Longmeadow HS 11.80 12.51 1
27 Levin, Max 11 Longmeadow HS 11.90 12.61 1
28 Jackson, Issaiah 10 Chicopee HS 12.00 12.71 3

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Torres, Taj-Amir 12 Amherst-Pelham R 11.00 10.68 10
2 Oquendo, Jordanio 12 Westfield HS 11.33 11.29 8
3 Maggipinto, Mike 11 East Longmeadow 11.26 11.34 6
4 Perkins, Xavia 12 Amherst-Pelham R 11.29 11.42 5
5 Everett, Coresse 11 Springfield Cent 11.31 11.45 4
6 Willis, Josh 11 Minnechaug Rhs 11.30 11.64 3
7 Colon, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 11.47 11.65 2 11.646
8 Pellerin, Marquis 11 Springfield Cent 11.40 11.65 1 11.649

Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Smith, Nikolas 10 Northampton HS 22.56 22.43q 5
2 Perkins, Xavia 12 Amherst-Pelham R 23.30 22.71q 4
3 Maggipinto, Mike 11 East Longmeadow 23.00 22.96q 1
4 McConkey, Jeffrey 11 Westfield HS 22.60 23.15q 4
5 Tavares, Joseph 11 Amherst-Pelham R 22.80 23.23q 2
6 Everett, Coresse 11 Springfield Cent 22.50 23.31q 6
7 Willis, Josh 11 Minnechaug Rhs 24.00 23.47q 2
8 Carleton, Jason 12 Agawam HS 22.70 23.51q 3
9 Black, Joey 11 Chicopee Comp HS 23.20 23.54 3
10 Pellerin, Marquis 11 Springfield Cent 23.10 23.68 1
11 Johnson, Elijah 09 East Longmeadow 24.00 23.77 1
12 Arocho, Jesus 11 Springfield Cent 23.80 23.80 3
13 Hoey, Francis 12 Holyoke HS 24.23 23.96 5
14 Gage, Zach 10 Taconic HS 23.80 24.32 6
15 Simmons, William 11 Minnechaug Rhs 24.30 24.44 6
16 Pellegrino, Matt 12 East Longmeadow 24.20 24.44 2
17 Blake, Isaiah 10 Chicopee Comp HS 23.60 24.46 5
18 Dougenik, Brian 12 Westfield HS 24.20 24.57 4
19 Pusey, Raheem 10 HS of Commerce 24.70 24.58 1
20 Yankson, Abeiku 10 Belchertown 23.80 24.65 6
21 Rodriguez, Gabriel 12 Holyoke HS 24.30 24.70 6
22 Jones, Brandyn 10 Springfield Cent 24.20 24.72 3
23 Loubier, Tyler 12 Agawam HS 24.50 24.74 4
24 Giard, Jacob 09 East Longmeadow 24.90 24.88 6
25 Jobson, Andrew 11 Minnechaug Rhs 24.70 24.95 2
26 Bonemery, Adam 12 Minnechaug Rhs 24.30 25.07 5
27 Ivanov, Luke 10 Agawam HS 24.70 25.09 1
28 Godwin, Lucas 10 Pittsfield HS 24.50 25.13 3
29 Walczak, Nick 12 Ludlow HS 23.80 25.24 4
30 Galliher, Jake 10 Taconic HS 25.00 25.51 4
31 Abdel-Maksoud, Ali 10 Amherst-Pelham R 25.00 25.52 3
32 fernandes, alex 09 Amherst-Pelham R 25.00 25.57 6
33 Amenlemah, Emmanuel 09 Pittsfield HS 24.60 25.61 2
34 McIntosh, David 11 Taconic HS 25.07 25.74 1
35 Potter, Jacob 11 Belchertown 25.00 26.01 5

Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Smith, Nikolas 10 Northampton HS 22.43 22.63 10
2 Perkins, Xavia 12 Amherst-Pelham R 22.71 23.14 8
3 Maggipinto, Mike 11 East Longmeadow 22.96 23.33 6
4 Tavares, Joseph 11 Amherst-Pelham R 23.23 23.37 5
5 Everett, Coresse 11 Springfield Cent 23.31 23.40 4
6 McConkey, Jeffrey 11 Westfield HS 23.15 23.40 3
7 Carleton, Jason 12 Agawam HS 23.51 23.48 2
8 Willis, Josh 11 Minnechaug Rhs 23.47 23.64 1

Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Torres, Taj-Amir 12 Amherst-Pelham R 47.04 49.39 3 10
2 Nortonsmith, Avery 12 Northampton HS 50.00 50.89 3 8
3 Prenosil, Ryan 10 Westfield HS 53.60 51.26 2 6
4 Benle, David 11 Taconic HS 52.70 52.06 3 5
5 Siegel, Arlo 09 Northampton HS 51.32 52.09 3 4
6 Fisher, James 11 Longmeadow HS 51.40 52.15 3 3
7 Haldopoulos, Logan 11 Longmeadow HS 53.30 53.00 3 2
8 Doele, Jeremy 11 Northampton HS 52.95 53.16 3 1
9 Pacheco, Brian 12 Ludlow HS 52.90 53.54 3
10 Meisl, Ben 12 Pittsfield HS 53.40 53.71 2
11 Planter, Donavin 11 Holyoke HS 54.32 54.00 2
12 Walker, Eriziah 10 Springfield Cent 54.56 54.09 2
13 Ferreira, Colin 10 Minnechaug Rhs 54.80 54.37 1
14 Cintron, Cesar 09 West Springfield 54.60 54.53 2
15 Arocho, Jesus 11 Springfield Cent 53.38 54.76 2
16 Sturdivent, Tyler 12 Chicopee HS 55.90 55.03 1
17 Harris, Larenz 12 Amherst-Pelham R 53.40 55.04 2
18 Togba, Abel 10 Springfield HS o 54.20 55.46 2
19 Malinoski, Pat 11 West Springfield 55.00 55.56 1
20 Dominicci-Feliciano, Car 12 Holyoke HS 55.60 57.54 1

Boys 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Rodrigues, Kelzy 12 Amherst-Pelham R 1:53.90 1:54.11 2 10
2 Vance, Allen 12 Amherst-Pelham R 1:55.10 1:54.93 2 8
3 Gilson, Aidan 12 Northampton HS 1:57.25 1:58.12 2 6
4 foucault etheridge, aide 09 Amherst-Pelham R 1:59.20 1:58.41 2 5
5 Gottzmann, Connor 12 Longmeadow HS 2:00.00 1:58.45 2 4
6 Cabral, Michael 12 Holyoke HS 2:01.30 1:59.78 2 3
7 Sullivan, Liam Northampton HS 2:02.80 2:00.03 2 2
8 Santos, Nicholas 11 Minnechaug Rhs 2:04.40 2:01.00 2 1
9 Czerpak, Cameron 12 Agawam HS 2:02.45 2:01.03 2
10 Tardy, Tyler 12 Holyoke HS 2:00.50 2:01.21 2
11 Brown, Nick 12 East Longmeadow 2:06.00 2:04.68 1
12 Garvey, Dillon 11 West Springfield 2:08.20 2:05.23 1
13 winiarski, sam 09 Westfield HS 2:09.00 2:06.15 1
14 Curtin, James 11 Holyoke HS 2:04.40 2:06.26 2
15 Flynn, Liam 11 Northampton HS 2:08.03 2:06.50 1
16 Whitcomb, Nick 09 Northampton HS 2:09.04 2:07.60 1
16 Canning, Michael 10 Minnechaug Rhs 2:10.34 2:11.51 1
18 Quinlan, Patrick 10 Northampton HS 2:07.60 2:13.90 1
19 Lomax, Anthoney 10 Springfield Cent 2:12.77 2:14.21 1
-- Milette, Dylan 12 Minnechaug Rhs 2:06.10 DNF 1

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Evans, Connor 12 Amherst-Pelham R 4:23.20 4:24.06 10
2 Hill, Benjamin 12 Northampton HS 4:35.04 4:29.14 8
3 Foldy-Porto, Tim 12 Northampton HS 4:37.09 4:29.40 6
4 Wright, Owen 12 Amherst-Pelham R 4:35.30 4:31.91 5
5 Dec, Bryan 11 Holyoke HS 4:37.65 4:37.02 4
6 Correia, Cameron 10 Holyoke HS 4:39.03 4:39.02 3
7 Bernier, Tyler 11 Minnechaug Rhs 4:56.00 4:39.23 2
8 Sailer, Rob 12 Amherst-Pelham R 4:49.00 4:43.40 1
9 Herzog-Arbeitman, Abe 12 Northampton HS 4:42.36 4:45.25
10 Mountain, Bennet 10 West Springfield 4:53.50 4:45.57
11 Piepergerdes, Gabriel 10 Westfield HS 4:57.00 4:47.00
12 Crowley, Connor 10 Ludlow HS 4:50.00 4:47.03
13 Lee, Tom 11 Pittsfield HS 4:50.00 4:51.21
14 Herringshaw, Nick 12 Longmeadow HS 4:57.00 4:52.58
15 Quinney, Matthew 11 Belchertown 4:54.77 4:53.56
16 salvage, matt 11 Amherst-Pelham R 4:58.20 4:55.05
17 Moynihan, Jack 12 East Longmeadow 4:52.00 4:55.17
18 Canto, Tom 11 Minnechaug Rhs 4:55.00 4:57.32
19 Parks, Kyle 11 Chicopee Comp HS 4:56.60 4:57.66
20 Randall, Sam 12 Amherst-Pelham R 4:58.00 5:01.53
21 Hendrickson, Thomas 10 Agawam HS 5:10.40 5:06.49
22 Antil, Matt 11 Holyoke HS 4:57.40 5:12.65
23 Williams, Mark 12 Springfield Cent 5:04.50 5:21.26

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Doiron, Ben 12 Westfield HS 10:18.00 9:44.73 10
2 Rabasco, Matt 12 Taconic HS 10:17.00 10:09.76 8
3 Hurlbut, William 12 West Springfield 10:29.10 10:18.57 6
4 Laliberte, Ben 12 Minnechaug Rhs 10:33.40 10:20.12 5
5 McKinstry, Willard 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10:42.60 10:24.42 4
6 Merck, Nathaniel 09 West Springfield 10:51.00 10:41.17 3
7 Byrnes, Patrick 12 Chicopee Comp HS 10:40.69 10:42.13 2
8 Hampton, Michael 12 East Longmeadow 10:53.00 11:19.21 1

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Bonny, Josh 12 Pittsfield HS 14.80 15.45q 3
2 Gaziano, Fabian 11 Minnechaug Rhs 15.60 15.60q 1
3 Strain, Connor 12 Longmeadow HS 15.80 15.65q 1
4 Woods, Tim 11 Chicopee Comp HS 15.50 15.81q 2
5 Crevier, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug Rhs 15.90 16.36q 2
6 Howard, Tom 11 Agawam HS 16.50 16.55q 1
7 Resto, Xavier 11 Springfield Cent 16.80 16.62q 3
8 Williams, Aaron 12 Springfield Cent 16.10 16.64q 3
9 James, Calvin 10 Springfield HS o 16.10 16.75 3
10 Proulx, Robert 12 Holyoke HS 16.50 16.75 1
11 Carron, Christopher 10 West Springfield 16.77 16.83 2
12 Stone, Nick 12 West Springfield 17.50 17.54 3
13 Murphy, Colin 12 Longmeadow HS 17.70 17.61 2
14 Rodriguez, Francisco 10 Chicopee Comp HS 17.10 17.71 1
15 Sabater, Vincent 12 Holyoke HS 17.40 17.97 1
16 Grycel, Jacob 11 Minnechaug Rhs 17.60 17.97 3
17 Cass, Jaice 12 Longmeadow HS 18.00 18.15 1
18 Rich, Jackson 10 Pittsfield HS 16.90 18.19 2
19 Pedersen, Gradey 10 Pittsfield HS 16.80 18.25 3
20 Lupien, Jordan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 16.50 19.11 2

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Bonny, Josh 12 Pittsfield HS 15.45 15.16 10
2 Gaziano, Fabian 11 Minnechaug Rhs 15.60 15.49 8
3 Strain, Connor 12 Longmeadow HS 15.65 15.80 6
4 Crevier, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug Rhs 16.36 15.84 5
5 Resto, Xavier 11 Springfield Cent 16.62 16.09 4
6 Williams, Aaron 12 Springfield Cent 16.64 16.56 3
7 Howard, Tom 11 Agawam HS 16.55 16.72 2

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Woods, Tim 11 Chicopee Comp HS 59.40 57.80 3 10
2 Harris, Larenz 12 Amherst-Pelham R 1:01.40 59.10 3 8
3 Gaziano, Fabian 11 Minnechaug Rhs 58.60 59.63 3 6
4 Howard, Tom 11 Agawam HS 1:02.90 59.70 2 5
5 James, Calvin 10 Springfield HS o 1:00.00 1:00.29 3 4
6 Dowling, Zackary 12 Ludlow HS 1:03.02 1:00.61 2 3
7 Pedersen, Gradey 10 Pittsfield HS 1:01.00 1:00.86 3 2
8 Crevier, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug Rhs 1:00.40 1:01.14 3 1
9 Hector, Terence 12 Amherst-Pelham R 1:00.01 1:01.30 3
10 Rich, Jackson 10 Pittsfield HS 1:01.50 1:01.40 2
11 Aulet, Ernesto 09 Holyoke HS 1:03.73 1:01.44 2
12 Perkins, Alex 11 Longmeadow HS 1:01.20 1:01.67 3
13 Rodriguez, Francisco 10 Chicopee Comp HS 1:04.00 1:02.56 2
14 Hubeny, Jason 12 Westfield HS 1:03.60 1:03.17 2
15 Resto, Xavier 11 Springfield Cent 1:03.63 1:03.26 2
16 Gomez, Raul 11 Springfield Cent 1:04.26 1:04.13 1
17 Blomerth, William 09 Minnechaug Rhs 1:04.70 1:04.21 1
18 Santiago, Jonathan 11 Holyoke HS 1:04.44 1:04.80 1
19 Theriault, Carter 12 Holyoke HS 1:04.05 1:07.97 2

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Springfield Central HS 'A' 44.20 44.19 2 10
2 Northampton HS 'A' 43.98 44.46 2 8
3 Westfield HS 'A' 44.70 44.47 2 6
4 Amherst-Pelham R HS 'A' 42.78 44.68 2 5
5 HS of Commerce 'A' 44.30 45.04 2 4
6 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 44.50 45.82 2 3
7 Pittsfield HS 'A' 45.90 46.18 2 2
8 Minnechaug R HS 'A' 45.40 46.32 2 1
9 Taconic HS 'A' 47.30 46.37 1
10 Longmeadow HS 'A' 46.00 46.42 1
11 West Springfield HS 'A' 48.00 46.97 1
12 Holyoke HS 'A' 47.30 47.03 1
13 Springfield HS of Sci-Tech 'A' 46.70 47.23 1
14 Agawam HS 'A' 48.00 47.58 1
15 Ludlow HS 'A' 46.20 47.59 1
16 Belchertown High School 'A' 48.60 48.99 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Amherst-Pelham R HS 'A' 3:20.04 3:26.45 2 10
2 Northampton HS 'A' 3:25.69 3:32.23 2 8
3 Holyoke HS 'A' 3:36.98 3:37.00 2 6
4 Longmeadow HS 'A' 3:45.00 3:37.72 1 5
5 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 3:36.81 3:39.18 2 4
6 Pittsfield HS 'A' 3:41.10 3:44.48 2 3
7 East Longmeadow HS 'A' 3:48.00 3:44.67 1 2
8 Springfield Central HS 'A' 3:48.64 3:45.97 1 1
9 Ludlow HS 'A' 3:45.00 3:46.21 2
10 West Springfield HS 'A' 3:50.10 3:46.78 1
11 HS of Commerce 'A' 3:44.40 3:49.84 2
12 Taconic HS 'A' 3:56.00 3:53.25 1
13 Agawam HS 'A' 3:48.25 3:53.28 1
14 Minnechaug R HS 'A' 3:41.40 3:53.56 2
15 Springfield HS of Sci-Tech 'A' 3:48.00 3:55.95 1
16 Belchertown High School 'A' 4:04.80 3:58.46 1

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Minnechaug R HS 'A' 8:35.00 8:20.38 10
2 Longmeadow HS 'A' 8:20.00 8:30.24 8
3 Chicopee Comp HS 'A' 8:50.00 8:38.74 6
4 West Springfield HS 'A' 9:00.00 8:56.83 5
5 Northampton HS 'A' 8:45.69 9:01.07 4
6 Holyoke HS 'A' 9:10.00 9:01.28 3
7 Taconic HS 'A' 9:12.00 9:06.91 2
8 Springfield Central HS 'A' 9:44.96 9:17.44 1
9 Springfield HS of Sci-Tech 'A' 9:20.00 9:18.33

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williams, Aaron 12 Springfield Cent 6-00.00 6-02.00 10
2 Strain, Connor 12 Longmeadow HS 6-04.00 6-00.00 8
3 Belkin, Daniel 12 Northampton HS 6-00.00 5-08.00 5.50
3 Walker, Eriziah 10 Springfield Cent 5-10.00 5-08.00 5.50
5 Leckey, Paul 12 Minnechaug Rhs 5-08.00 5-06.00 3.50
5 Smead, Hunter 12 Taconic HS 5-06.00 5-06.00 3.50
-- McIntosh, David 11 Taconic HS 5-06.00 NH
-- Ukelegharanya, Richard 12 East Longmeadow 5-06.00 NH
-- Rodriguez, Francisco 10 Chicopee Comp HS 5-08.00 NH
-- Grycel, Jacob 11 Minnechaug Rhs 5-06.00 NH
-- Forgette, Brian 10 Agawam HS 5-06.00 NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Delisle, Nick 11 Chicopee Comp HS 13-00.00 12-00.00 10
2 Woods, Tim 11 Chicopee Comp HS 12-00.00 11-00.00 8
3 Parker, Chandler 10 Minnechaug Rhs 10-06.00 J11-00.00 6
4 Perkins, Alex 11 Longmeadow HS 11-00.00 J11-00.00 5
5 Girouard, Derek 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10-00.00 J11-00.00 4
6 Breton, Corbin 10 Chicopee Comp HS 10-00.00 10-06.00 2
6 Ferrera, Joseph 12 Ludlow HS 11-00.00 10-06.00 2
6 Crevier, Benjamin 12 Minnechaug Rhs 11-06.00 10-06.00 2
9 Barbeiri, Anthony 11 Longmeadow HS 11-00.00 10-00.00
-- Lachiusa, Nick 11 Longmeadow HS 10-00.00 NH
-- Theriault, Carter 12 Holyoke HS 10-00.00 NH
-- Hastings, Ryder 11 Ludlow HS 10-06.00 NH
-- Hart, Brandon 12 Chicopee Comp HS 11-06.00 NH

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Williams, Aaron 12 Springfield Cent 20-09.00 20-02.25 10
2 Sylla, Jericho 11 Amherst-Pelham R 20-06.00 19-09.25 8
3 Dutille, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 20-04.00 19-02.50 6
4 Hoey, Francis 12 Holyoke HS 19-09.00 19-02.00 5
5 Peterson, Marcus 11 Northampton HS 20-04.50 19-00.50 4
6 Johnson, Elijah 09 East Longmeadow 18-06.00 18-11.25 3
7 Sliwa, Chance 12 Chicopee Comp HS 19-11.75 18-10.50 2
8 Proulx, Robert 12 Holyoke HS 19-00.00 18-08.25 0.50
8 Dennis, Dejour 11 HS of Commerce 19-06.00 18-08.25 0.50
10 Torres, Anthony 12 Northampton HS 19-11.00 18-06.25
11 Fisher, James 11 Longmeadow HS 20-07.50 18-05.75
12 Colon, Nathan 10 Holyoke HS 18-10.00 18-04.50
13 Thomas, Nasir 12 HS of Commerce 19-06.00 18-02.50
14 Kajka, Matt 11 East Longmeadow 18-09.00 18-01.25
15 Darkwa, Sam 10 West Springfield 20-07.00 18-00.25
16 Smith, Andrew 12 Minnechaug Rhs 20-08.00 17-10.00
17 Dowling, Zackary 12 Ludlow HS 18-09.00 17-07.50
18 Joe, Jordan 11 Chicopee Comp HS 18-11.50 17-06.75
19 Rodriguez, Roman 11 HS of Commerce 18-05.00 17-03.50
20 Simmons, William 11 Minnechaug Rhs 19-07.25 17-03.00
20 Dunkelly, Ashaun 12 HS of Commerce 18-11.00 17-03.00
20 Nunley, Jordan 11 Longmeadow HS 19-03.00 17-03.00
23 Tart, Toney 10 Springfield HS o 18-00.00 16-08.50
24 Hector, Terence 12 Amherst-Pelham R 19-03.00 16-07.25
25 Cosenzi, Joseph 09 Longmeadow HS 18-05.50 15-07.25

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Belkin, Daniel 12 Northampton HS 40-11.75 42-03.75 10
2 Proulx, Robert 12 Holyoke HS 42-08.00 42-00.25 8
3 Hector, Terence 12 Amherst-Pelham R 39-08.00 41-00.75 6
4 Darkwa, Sam 10 West Springfield 39-01.00 41-00.00 5
5 Gilson, Aidan 12 Northampton HS 41-05.00 40-10.50 4
6 Smith, Andrew 12 Minnechaug Rhs 40-07.50 40-06.00 3
7 Sylla, Jericho 11 Amherst-Pelham R 42-09.00 40-05.25 2
8 Dutille, Ryan 10 East Longmeadow 41-00.00 40-02.50 1
9 Nunley, Jordan 11 Longmeadow HS 40-08.50 39-05.50
10 Dennis, Dejour 11 HS of Commerce 39-04.00 39-03.25
11 Lupien, Jordan 10 Chicopee Comp HS 38-07.25 38-06.00
12 Blake, Isaiah 10 Chicopee Comp HS 37-07.75 38-05.50
13 Smead, Hunter 12 Taconic HS 36-04.00 38-00.25
14 Nunley, Marquis 11 Longmeadow HS 38-05.00 37-09.00
15 Salvie, Matt 12 Pittsfield HS 37-06.00 37-04.00
16 Williams, Antoine 11 Springfield Cent 37-11.00 37-02.75
17 Rodriguez, Roman 11 HS of Commerce 36-10.00 36-06.50
18 Perez, Gilberto 10 Chicopee Comp HS 39-02.50 34-06.50
19 Gallo, Nico 12 Ludlow HS 37-01.50 34-06.00
20 Howard, Tom 11 Agawam HS 37-05.50 32-07.00
-- Daniel, Sam 11 Northampton HS 38-10.00 FOUL

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 robinson, adawehei 11 Amherst-Pelham R 46-04.00 45-09.25 10
2 Cirillo, Dominic 11 Chicopee HS 46-06.00 45-01.25 8
3 Reed, Mike 12 Agawam HS 44-02.50 44-07.75 6
4 De Leon, Esdiel 11 HS of Commerce 43-04.00 42-11.25 5
5 Hackett, Dennis 12 Minnechaug Rhs 40-07.00 42-07.25 4
6 Simonds, Kevin 12 Ludlow HS 43-09.50 41-10.00 3
7 Joyal, Conrad 12 Longmeadow HS 41-01.00 41-04.75 2
8 Arocho, Jesus 11 Springfield Cent 40-10.50 40-09.75 1
9 Sanchez, Anthony 10 Springfield Cent 38-07.25 38-09.25
10 Saez, Angel 12 Springfield HS o 41-08.25 38-08.75
11 Bouchard, Kris 12 Chicopee Comp HS 44-02.00 38-02.75
12 Matias, Max 10 Ludlow HS 37-03.25 38-00.75
13 Fuller, Kyle 12 Belchertown 38-02.25 37-09.25
14 Baranowski, Charles 12 Northampton HS 43-06.50 37-07.75
15 Acavedo, Elijah 10 Longmeadow HS 39-10.00 37-05.50
16 Monahan, Sean 12 Agawam HS 38-04.50 37-03.75
17 Tarriff, Jordan 12 Longmeadow HS 37-09.00 36-08.50
18 Doucette, Jay 12 Pittsfield HS 40-01.00 36-07.50
19 Peltier, Andrew 11 Holyoke HS 38-03.00 36-06.00
20 Doherty, Kirkland 12 Taconic HS 39-00.00 36-04.75
21 Shafique, Abdullah 12 Chicopee Comp HS 38-04.00 36-02.25
22 Vample, Jason 10 West Springfield 36-07.00 34-09.00
23 Jablon, Scott 12 Northampton HS 37-02.75 33-11.25
24 Colon, Carlos 10 HS of Commerce 36-10.00 33-09.50
24 Coles, Jacob 12 Pittsfield HS 38-02.00 33-09.50

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 robinson, adawehei 11 Amherst-Pelham R 143-00 146-05 10
2 Leckey, Paul 12 Minnechaug Rhs 128-00 131-05 8
3 Saez, Angel 12 Springfield HS o 127-03 118-05 6
4 Campedelli, Antonio 11 Northampton HS 123-05 116-06 5
5 Acavedo, Elijah 10 Longmeadow HS 108-10 116-05 4
6 Baranowski, Charles 12 Northampton HS 124-04 112-05 3
7 Monahan, Sean 12 Agawam HS 118-04 112-02 2
8 Coles, Jacob 12 Pittsfield HS 116-01 104-04 1
9 Authier, Jarod 12 Chicopee Comp HS 106-04 103-07
10 Doherty, Kirkland 12 Taconic HS 109-10 103-02
11 Li, Richard 12 Longmeadow HS 111-05 102-04
12 De Leon, Esdiel 11 HS of Commerce 106-08 99-03
13 Fuller, Kyle 12 Belchertown 111-02 95-09
14 Simonds, Kevin 12 Ludlow HS 112-11 70-08
-- Smith, Brett 12 East Longmeadow 105-00 FOUL

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Boyer, Joshua 12 West Springfield 139-11 147-01 10
2 Bosio, Evan 12 Pittsfield HS 156-00 145-05 8
3 Simons, Christopher 10 Minnechaug Rhs 141-09 144-10 6
4 Kalinowski, Evan 12 Taconic HS 158-00 144-08 5
5 Hart, Brandon 12 Chicopee Comp HS 145-06 142-08 4
6 Shapovalov, Victor 10 Agawam HS 147-09 138-10 3
7 Sawyer, Chase 12 East Longmeadow 145-07 136-10 2
8 White, Vinnie 11 Longmeadow HS 139-11 133-04 1
9 Cirillo, Dominic 11 Chicopee HS 134-00 128-10
10 Connolly, James 12 Northampton HS 128-06 125-11
11 Rich, Jackson 10 Pittsfield HS 140-00 J125-11
12 ellis, zackary 09 Amherst-Pelham R 129-00 125-09
13 Authier, Jarod 12 Chicopee Comp HS 134-08 125-01
14 Lapointe, Ron 12 Chicopee Comp HS 131-04 120-11
15 McNicholas, Deshawn 10 Springfield HS o 135-08 120-08
16 Doherty, Connor 12 Ludlow HS 134-07 119-02
17 Donovan, Nick 11 West Springfield 131-07 108-07
18 Jackson, Issaiah 10 Chicopee HS 136-03 93-08