Licensed to Holyoke Catholic High School
HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/22/2015 10:29 PM
Districts F&G Division 2 Championship - 5/22/2015
Mohawk Trail Regional High School

Team Rankings - Through Event 36

Female Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Frontier R HS FRON 94
2 South Hadley HS SHAD 81
3 Lee and Lenox High School LENX 75
4 Mohawk Trail R HS MOHK 71
5 Wahconah R HS WACO 64
6 Mount Greylock R HS GREY 63
7 Hampshire R HS HMPS 43
8 Monument Mtn R HS MONU 37
9 Pioneer Valley R HS PION 36
10 Putnam Voc/Tech HS PUTN 30
11 Holyoke Catholic HS HCAT 21
12 Mahar R HS MAHR 18
12 Athol HS ATHL 18
14 Monson HS MONS 17
15 Southwick-Tolland R HS SWCK 12
16 Greenfield HS GRNF 10
17 Sabis Int'l Charter School SABS 7
18 Palmer HS PALM 3
19 Cathedral HS CATH 1

Male Team Scores
Place School Points
===================================================================
1 Southwick-Tolland R HS SWCK 79
2 Wahconah R HS WACO 77
3 Frontier R HS FRON 67
4 Mohawk Trail R HS MOHK 63
5 Lee and Lenox High School LENX 52
6 Palmer HS PALM 45
7 Monument Mtn R HS MONU 43
8 Mount Greylock R HS GREY 41
9 Mahar R HS MAHR 37
10 Greenfield HS GRNF 28.5
11 Hoosac Valley HS HOOS 23
12 Monson HS MONS 22
13 Putnam Voc/Tech HS PUTN 18
13 South Hadley HS SHAD 18
15 Frankin County Technical Schoo FRNK 17
16 Drury HS DRUR 15
17 Hampshire R HS HMPS 13.5
18 Pioneer Valley R HS PION 12
19 Hampden Charter School HMCH 10
20 Holyoke Catholic HS HCAT 8
20 Cathedral HS CATH 8
22 Athol HS ATHL 4
23 Sabis Int'l Charter School SABS 1


Results

Girls 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Burris, Malayna 11 Putnam Voc/Tech 12.64 13.02q 4
2 Shove, Amber 11 Lee and Leno 13.24 13.07q 1
3 Godfrey, Meghan 12 South Hadley HS 13.49 13.19q 1
4 Olanyk, Natasha 12 Mohawk Trail R H 13.44 13.29q 2
5 Harris, Gabby 08 Sabis Int'l Char 13.32 13.30q 2
6 Miner, Katherine 11 Frontier R HS 13.34 13.38q 3
7 Giancola, Emily 08 Southwick-Tollan 13.55 13.46q 1
8 Wytrych, Jordan 10 Hampshire R HS 13.74 13.55q 2
9 Lane, Anna 11 Monument Mtn R H 13.84 13.57 1
10 Weigel, Samantha 11 Palmer HS 13.30 13.74 1
11 Devine, Danielle 11 Pioneer Valley R 13.00 13.77 3
12 Christian, Valerie 11 Monson HS 13.44 13.85 4
13 Cohen, Hannah Monument Mtn R H 13.44 13.87 3
14 Szczepaniak, Julia 11 Mount Greylock R 13.64 13.92 4
15 Williams, Janieka 10 Cathedral HS 13.80 13.98 1 13.978
16 Subklew, Kiley 09 Monument Mtn R H 13.84 13.98 2 13.980
17 Vigna, Maddie 10 Hoosac Valley HS 13.74 13.99 3
18 Martin, Jenna 08 Frontier R HS 14.14 14.04 4
19 Reilly, Kamryn 07 Mahar R HS 13.10 14.17 2
20 Lis, Gabby 11 Palmer HS 13.60 14.23 2
21 Aquino, Davery 10 Putnam Voc/Tech 13.34 14.26 4
22 Douglas, Alyana 09 Putnam Voc/Tech 13.64 14.29 3
23 Rodriguez, Dayna 09 Hampden Char 14.34 14.30 1
24 Anderson, Jessica 09 Wahconah R HS 14.14 14.51 4
25 Cardillo, Crista 10 Monument Mtn R H 14.04 14.64 3
26 Lamarre, Sarah 10 Drury HS 14.34 14.70 2

Girls 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Burris, Malayna 11 Putnam Voc/Tech 13.02 13.10 10
2 Miner, Katherine 11 Frontier R HS 13.38 13.20 8
3 Shove, Amber 11 Lee and Leno 13.07 13.23 6
4 Godfrey, Meghan 12 South Hadley HS 13.19 13.31 5
5 Harris, Gabby 08 Sabis Int'l Char 13.30 13.39 4
6 Wytrych, Jordan 10 Hampshire R HS 13.55 13.68 3
7 Giancola, Emily 08 Southwick-Tollan 13.46 14.00 2
8 Olanyk, Natasha 12 Mohawk Trail R H 13.29 14.31 1

Girls 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Burris, Malayna 11 Putnam Voc/Tech 25.74 26.42q 4
2 Shove, Amber 11 Lee and Leno 27.24 27.09q 2
3 Miner, Katherine 11 Frontier R HS 26.84 27.22q 3
4 Evans, Katie 11 South Hadley HS 27.71 27.50q 1
5 Farrington, Ajah 11 Greenfield HS 27.94 27.79q 4
6 Kurland-Davis, Kayla 11 Mohawk Trail R H 27.84 28.19q 2
7 Roy, Devon 11 Pioneer Valley R 27.90 28.22q 4
8 Lane, Anna 11 Monument Mtn R H 28.34 28.35q 3
9 Johannsdottier, Jasmin 09 Monument Mtn R H 28.64 28.45 2
10 Vigna, Maddie 10 Hoosac Valley HS 28.84 28.68 4
11 Gaston, Madeline 10 South Hadley HS 29.30 29.05 4
12 Lark, Lina 10 Cathedral HS 29.54 29.25 1
13 O'Neill, Kate 10 South Hadley HS 29.28 29.25 1
14 Subklew, Kiley 09 Monument Mtn R H 29.34 29.33 4
15 Reilly, Kianna 09 Mahar R HS 29.47 29.45 2
16 Greer, Andrea 09 Putnam Voc/Tech 28.34 29.50 2
17 Aquino, Davery 10 Putnam Voc/Tech 27.90 29.51 3
18 Anderson, Jessica 09 Wahconah R HS 29.04 29.57 3
19 Wojtkowski, Payton 10 Monument Mtn R H 28.94 29.65 4
20 Graham, Asi 11 Wahconah R HS 29.44 29.72 3
21 Clark, Alizaya 11 Sabis Int'l Char 28.60 29.75 1
22 Gallo, Molly 09 Monson HS 29.54 29.82 2
23 Hancock, Alicia 08 Frontier R HS 29.54 29.85 1
24 Hardman, Thalia 07 Mount Greylock R 29.94 30.00 3
25 Bethea, Kalize 09 Putnam Voc/Tech 29.10 30.27 2
26 Gallagher, Kendra 10 Drury HS 29.34 30.38 4
27 Plante, Cate 10 Monson HS 29.24 31.04 1
28 Boucher, Mackenzie 08 Palmer HS 29.30 31.61 3

Girls 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Burris, Malayna 11 Putnam Voc/Tech 26.42 26.17 10
2 Miner, Katherine 11 Frontier R HS 27.22 26.37 8
3 Shove, Amber 11 Lee and Leno 27.09 26.97 6
4 Evans, Katie 11 South Hadley HS 27.50 27.02 5
5 Kurland-Davis, Kayla 11 Mohawk Trail R H 28.19 27.98 4
6 Lane, Anna 11 Monument Mtn R H 28.35 28.35 3
7 Farrington, Ajah 11 Greenfield HS 27.79 28.92 2
8 Roy, Devon 11 Pioneer Valley R 28.22 31.16 1

Girls 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Albert, Maddie 08 Mount Greylock R 1:02.44 1:02.56 3 10
2 Messina, Miranda 11 Monson HS 1:03.94 1:02.79 3 8
3 Menard, Claudia 12 South Hadley HS 1:03.76 1:04.03 3 6
4 Brown, Tova 10 Lee and Leno 1:03.14 1:04.28 3 5
5 Sorrentino, Maggie 08 Lee and Leno 1:03.14 1:04.43 3 4
6 Roy, Devon 11 Pioneer Valley R 1:05.60 1:04.84 2 3
7 Carr, Lucy 11 Mohawk Trail R H 1:01.34 1:05.24 3 2
8 MacDonald, Hope 12 Hampshire R HS 1:04.44 1:05.68 3 1
9 Marsh, Leundra 11 Palmer HS 1:05.80 1:05.80 2
10 Hasiuk, Alliana 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:06.44 1:05.87 1
11 Jones, Rielle 11 Putnam Voc/Tech 1:04.74 1:05.99 2
12 Helmke, Anika 09 Monument Mtn R H 1:06.14 1:06.24 2
13 Washington, An'Janae 09 Sabis Int'l Char 1:04.51 1:06.25 2
14 Mchugh, Sydney 08 Palmer HS 1:04.00 1:06.31 3
15 Flynn, Hannah 09 Monument Mtn R H 1:06.04 1:06.64 2
16 Higgins, Callie 12 Wahconah R HS 1:08.54 1:06.84 1
17 Fabian, Lily 09 Monson HS 1:06.64 1:07.08 1
18 Montano, Kayshawna 11 Holyoke Catholic 1:05.64 1:07.57 2
19 Perusse, Sam 10 Southwick-Tollan 1:07.80 1:07.63 1
20 Salomao, Lauren 09 Hampshire R HS 1:05.44 1:08.04 2
21 Wetherbee, Anna 08 Mahar R HS 1:08.20 1:09.45 1

Girls 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Olanyk, Natasha 12 Mohawk Trail R H 2:23.24 2:23.16 2 10
2 McKnight, Arden 09 Wahconah R HS 2:34.24 2:28.30 2 8
3 Galib, Laura 12 Mount Greylock R 2:29.24 2:29.00 2 6
4 Sarage, Serena 12 South Hadley HS 2:31.25 2:29.61 2 5
5 Roessling, Ally 11 Hampshire R HS 2:30.00 2:31.31 2 4
6 Conlisk, Sarah 11 Frontier R HS 2:34.24 2:33.00 2 3
7 Dudley, Ella 08 Mount Greylock R 2:32.54 2:33.40 2 2
8 Wells, Lilly 09 Mohawk Trail R H 2:32.84 2:33.47 2 1
9 koperek, celene 11 Drury HS 2:30.54 2:33.56 2
10 Markey, Nora 09 Cathedral HS 2:38.87 2:33.95 1
11 Hassett, Halle 10 Monument Mtn R H 2:39.54 2:36.16 1
12 Roche, Maggie 08 Frontier R HS 2:38.54 2:37.19 1
13 Tibbetts, Emily 11 Lee and Leno 2:31.24 2:37.21 2
14 Watkins, Carolyn 10 South Hadley HS 2:39.24 2:37.45 1
15 Mase, Meredith 12 Hampshire R HS 2:37.74 2:39.63 1
16 Carchedi, Emma 12 Monument Mtn R H 2:39.24 2:39.84 1
17 Stewart, Eleanor 12 Monument Mtn R H 2:39.84 2:40.02 1
18 McKinney, Emily 11 Southwick-Tollan 2:35.20 2:40.68 2
19 Crowell, Octavia 09 Mount Greylock R 2:40.24 2:42.97 1
20 Murphy, Maddie 11 Monson HS 2:40.34 2:46.85 1
21 Fontaine, Ella 07 Mahar R HS 2:36.90 2:47.51 1
22 Zollo, Maddie 10 Monson HS 2:37.64 2:48.50 1
23 Doyle, Jackie 10 South Hadley HS 2:39.70 2:50.20 1
24 Almenas, Tanialyz 09 Sabis Int'l Char 2:43.00 2:50.40 1
25 Digenaro, Brooke 09 Drury HS 2:35.24 2:51.42 2

Girls 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sarage, Serena 12 South Hadley HS 5:31.24 5:30.67 10
2 Najimy, Alice 09 Lee and Leno 5:33.60 5:32.59 8
3 Blow, taylor 11 Hampshire R HS 5:36.54 5:33.05 6
4 Jourdain, Emma 10 Lee and Leno 5:30.34 5:35.16 5
5 Smith, Margo 08 Mount Greylock R 5:34.04 5:36.97 4
6 O'Sullivan, Amy 09 Greenfield HS 5:53.14 5:45.59 3
7 Fontaine, Ella 07 Mahar R HS 5:43.10 5:47.45 2
8 Boucias, Madison 11 Mohawk Trail R H 5:48.24 5:48.10 1
9 Sullivan, Haley 10 Holyoke Catholic 5:45.24 5:48.63
10 Kelly, Mikayla 10 South Hadley HS 5:52.50 5:55.21
11 Prouty, Chloe 07 Hampshire R HS 6:03.44 5:55.99
12 Poulin, Amanda 11 Palmer HS 6:05.00 5:56.17
13 Wright, Kathryn 11 Monson HS 5:59.34 5:56.35
14 Burnett, Caitlin 11 Frontier R HS 5:58.34 6:01.12
15 Lescarbeau, Emily 10 Mount Greylock R 6:00.24 6:01.18
16 Digenaro, Brooke 09 Drury HS 5:57.24 6:02.79
17 Shean, Juliette 11 Mohawk Trail R H 5:54.24 6:04.31
18 Perrea, Lindsay 12 Wahconah R HS 6:04.24 6:07.64
19 Cormier, Lily 11 Monument Mtn R H 6:08.24 6:11.67

Girls 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Carroll, Julie 11 Holyoke Catholic 11:51.94 11:50.26 10
2 Smith, Margo 08 Mount Greylock R 11:50.54 11:53.09 8
3 Prouty, Sophia 09 Hampshire R HS 12:15.01 11:54.97 6
4 Gamberoni, Nicole 08 Lee and Leno 12:10.24 11:56.90 5
5 Davis, Meghan 08 Mohawk Trail R H 12:18.64 12:01.50 4
6 Powell, Gabrielle 12 Holyoke Catholic 12:30.64 12:08.03 3
7 Werenski, Mackenzie 11 South Hadley HS 12:28.24 12:14.62 2
8 Sarage, Serena 12 South Hadley HS 11:53.78 12:14.67 1
9 Barth, Jamie 09 Hoosac Valley HS 12:05.24 12:15.46
10 Julian, Nicole 11 Holyoke Catholic 13:07.94 12:24.32
11 Reynolds, Charlotte 09 Hampshire R HS 12:35.04 12:29.22
12 Bowers, Hayley 12 Lee and Leno 12:43.24 12:31.02
13 Hoschtetler, Allison 11 South Hadley HS 12:38.40 12:32.61
14 Dillon, Kayla 11 Monument Mtn R H 12:54.24 12:40.35
15 O'Sullivan, Amy 09 Greenfield HS 12:53.04 12:47.91
16 koperek, celene 11 Drury HS 12:34.24 13:14.08
17 Lefferts, Cassidy 09 Palmer HS 13:19.00 13:18.63

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Moncecchi, Gianna 11 Wahconah R HS 16.64 16.46q 3
2 Meisberger, Shannon 10 Lee and Leno 16.84 16.69q 2
3 Gray, Paige 11 Monument Mtn R H 17.24 17.27q 1
4 Funk, Aimee 12 Mohawk Trail R H 17.44 17.65q 3
5 Gurek, Sydney 10 Mount Greylock R 17.34 17.74q 1
6 Guertin, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 17.90 17.90q 1
7 Conlisk, Katherine 11 Frontier R HS 17.44 18.01q 2
8 Taylor, Amanda 12 Mohawk Trail R H 17.74 18.03q 3
9 Ferry, Fiona 08 Frontier R HS 17.84 18.28 2
10 Consolini, Ashley 11 Southwick-Tollan 18.16 18.30 2
11 Luciano, Kayla 12 Putnam Voc/Tech 18.24 18.41 1
12 Klinkowski, Lexie 10 Southwick-Tollan 18.00 18.48 1
13 Jarvis, Ally 11 Monson HS 18.34 18.51 1
14 Strawn, Sydnie 11 Monument Mtn R H 18.74 18.56 2
15 Rybacki, Delanie 10 Monument Mtn R H 18.14 18.61 3
16 Sedor, Jalyn 10 Southwick-Tollan 18.44 18.65 2
17 Lee, Samantha 09 Wahconah R HS 18.14 18.67 3
18 Shoook, Hayley 09 Drury HS 18.04 18.72 2
19 Gill, Brandi 07 Mount Greylock R 18.54 18.78 3
20 Wickland-Shearer, Lily 08 Mohawk Trail R H 18.74 19.52 3

Girls 100 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Moncecchi, Gianna 11 Wahconah R HS 16.46 15.90 10
2 Meisberger, Shannon 10 Lee and Leno 16.69 16.82 8
3 Gray, Paige 11 Monument Mtn R H 17.27 17.44 6
4 Funk, Aimee 12 Mohawk Trail R H 17.65 17.48 5
5 Taylor, Amanda 12 Mohawk Trail R H 18.03 17.54 4
6 Guertin, Taylor 12 South Hadley HS 17.90 17.62 3
7 Gurek, Sydney 10 Mount Greylock R 17.74 17.69 2
8 Conlisk, Katherine 11 Frontier R HS 18.01 17.95 1

Girls 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Meisberger, Shannon 10 Lee and Leno 1:07.24 1:04.43 3 10
2 Moncecchi, Gianna 11 Wahconah R HS 1:07.44 1:08.01 3 8
3 Kinne, Allison 10 Monument Mtn R H 1:07.64 1:08.78 3 6
4 Consolini, Ashley 11 Southwick-Tollan 1:12.00 1:11.96 3 5
5 Barker, Zoe 11 Frontier R HS 1:13.64 1:12.51 2 4
6 Martin, Jenna 08 Frontier R HS 1:15.74 1:12.61 2 3
7 Fudger, Sarah 09 South Hadley HS 1:11.34 1:12.68 3 2
8 Shearer-Manley, Maryelle 12 Sabis Int'l Char 1:13.46 1:12.78 3 1
9 Gill, Brandi 07 Mount Greylock R 1:12.54 1:12.88 3
10 Bazzano, Zufan 09 Monument Mtn R H 1:16.14 1:12.92 2
11 Funk, Aimee 12 Mohawk Trail R H 1:14.94 1:13.19 2
12 Labrie, Michelle 12 Hampshire R HS 1:14.04 1:13.93 2
13 Wissman, Miranda 10 Drury HS 1:17.44 1:15.96 1
14 Grutchfield, Jeanne 08 Mahar R HS 1:18.62 1:16.00 1
15 Kang, Esther 09 Southwick-Tollan 1:16.51 1:16.68 1
16 Burnham, Katie 08 Monson HS 1:16.64 1:17.12 1
17 Darafshi, Niku 10 Mount Greylock R 1:15.04 1:18.81 2
18 Luciano, Kayla 12 Putnam Voc/Tech 1:12.64 1:27.06 3

Girls 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 South Hadley HS 'A' 52.50 52.68 2 10
2 Mohawk Trail R HS 'A' 53.23 53.60 2 8
3 Hampshire R HS 'A' 54.94 53.69 2 6
4 Monument Mtn R HS 'A' 53.74 53.71 2 5
5 Frontier R HS 'A' 54.54 54.96 2 4
6 Mount Greylock R HS 'A' 55.24 55.09 1 3
7 Wahconah R HS 'A' 55.64 55.47 1 2
8 Southwick-Tolland R HS 'A' 54.52 55.52 2 1
9 Palmer HS 'A' 55.00 56.75 2
10 Monson HS 'A' 56.84 57.81 1
11 Drury HS 'A' 57.94 58.29 1
12 Hampden Charter School 'A' 58.59 58.47 1
13 Mahar R HS 'A' 55.50 58.50 1
14 Holyoke Catholic HS 'A' 1:00.54 59.19 1
-- Putnam Voc/Tech HS 'A' 54.44 DNF 2

Girls 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 South Hadley HS 'A' 4:22.50 4:20.22 3 10
2 Lee and Lenox High School 'A' 4:17.94 4:21.61 3 8
3 Mount Greylock R HS 'A' 4:24.74 4:22.90 3 6
4 Monument Mtn R HS 'A' 4:22.74 4:23.76 3 5
5 Mohawk Trail R HS 'A' 4:36.95 4:25.68 2 4
6 Wahconah R HS 'A' 4:30.24 4:32.14 3 3
7 Holyoke Catholic HS 'A' 4:39.51 4:33.33 2 2
8 Cathedral HS 'A' 4:39.77 4:36.42 2 1
9 Frontier R HS 'A' 4:39.24 4:36.63 2
10 Southwick-Tolland R HS 'A' 4:36.72 4:38.42 3
11 Palmer HS 'A' 4:38.20 4:39.20 2
12 Monson HS 'A' 4:36.44 4:39.21 3
13 Hampshire R HS 'A' 4:34.00 4:40.01 3
14 Mahar R HS 'A' 4:46.89 4:50.97 2
15 Sabis Int'l Charter School 'A' 4:50.24 5:15.25 1
16 Putnam Voc/Tech HS 'A' 4:55.44 5:33.09 1
17 Hampden Charter School 'A' 5:15.24 5:37.93 1

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lee and Lenox High School 'A' 10:27.24 10:01.63 10
2 Mount Greylock R HS 'A' 10:33.74 10:14.69 8
3 Holyoke Catholic HS 'A' 10:25.71 10:22.70 6
4 Hampshire R HS 'A' 10:58.00 10:28.53 5
5 Mohawk Trail R HS 'A' 9:59.83 10:29.91 4
6 Monument Mtn R HS 'A' 10:41.34 10:31.98 3
7 South Hadley HS 'A' 10:25.00 10:39.12 2
8 Frontier R HS 'A' 10:55.24 10:42.52 1
9 Southwick-Tolland R HS 'A' 11:35.24 11:00.03
10 Monson HS 'A' 11:07.54 11:01.83
11 Palmer HS 'A' 11:34.30 11:15.54
12 Wahconah R HS 'A' 11:20.24 11:15.63
13 Hoosac Valley HS 'A' 11:37.24 11:25.49
14 Mahar R HS 'A' 11:40.24 11:41.44
15 Putnam Voc/Tech HS 'A' 14:30.44 12:03.57

Girls High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Miner, Katherine 11 Frontier R HS 5-06.50 5-05.50 10
2 Devine, Danielle 11 Pioneer Valley R 5-00.00 5-00.00 8
3 Quesnelle, Remi 11 Frontier R HS 5-00.00 4-08.00 5.50
3 Conlisk, Sarah 11 Frontier R HS 5-00.00 4-08.00 5.50
5 Klinkowski, Lexie 10 Southwick-Tollan 4-10.00 J4-08.00 4
6 Grutchfield, Caroline 11 Mahar R HS 4-07.00 J4-08.00 3
7 Tutela, Stacey 12 Wahconah R HS 4-06.00 J4-08.00 2
8 Spence, Anescia 09 Putnam Voc/Tech 4-07.00 J4-08.00 1
9 Thornton, Keira 12 South Hadley HS 4-06.00 4-06.00
9 Labreque, Kaylin 09 South Hadley HS 4-08.00 4-06.00
11 Hassett, Hunter 09 Monument Mtn R H 4-06.00 J4-06.00
11 Roche, Maggie 08 Frontier R HS 4-06.00 J4-06.00
11 Brown, Tova 10 Lee and Leno 4-08.00 J4-06.00
11 Rybacki, Delanie 10 Monument Mtn R H 4-08.00 J4-06.00
15 Marsh, Leundra 11 Palmer HS 4-08.00 J4-06.00
15 Davis, Shannon 09 Palmer HS 4-06.00 J4-06.00
15 Aberdale, Kayla 1 Monument Mtn R H 4-08.00 J4-06.00
-- Gallo, Molly 09 Monson HS 4-06.00 NH
-- Hale, Natalie 12 Pioneer Valley R 4-08.00 NH
-- Duggan, Jackie 12 Monson HS 4-08.00 NH
-- koperek, celene 11 Drury HS 4-06.00 NH
-- Wahlers, Ella 09 Palmer HS 4-08.00 NH
-- pryzbicen, zoe 08 Palmer HS 4-08.00 NH

Girls Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Logan, Kimmi 12 Frontier R HS 10-00.00 9-06.00 10
2 Laskoski, Victoria 10 Pioneer Valley R 9-00.00 9-00.00 8
3 Gagnon, Melissa 10 Hampshire R HS 8-06.00 8-00.00 6
4 Geser, Emily 11 Pioneer Valley R 7-06.00 7-06.00 4
4 Thibault, Angela 12 South Hadley HS 8-06.00 7-06.00 4
4 Byrne, Jaime 10 Frontier R HS 7-06.00 7-06.00 4
7 Weld, Megan 11 Pioneer Valley R 7-06.00 7-00.00 2
-- Baus, Kayla 11 Mohawk Trail R H 7-06.00 NH

Girls Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sprague, Maddie 12 Wahconah R HS 16-03.50 16-10.00 10
2 Christian, Valerie 11 Monson HS 15-10.50 16-02.50 8
3 Zamek, Maya 12 Hampshire R HS 15-10.00 16-01.00 6
4 Farrington, Ajah 11 Greenfield HS 15-06.00 15-06.50 5
5 Quenneville, Kaylee 12 Mohawk Trail R H 15-00.50 15-03.50 4 15-3.5
6 Barafuldi, Sarah 09 Palmer HS 14-08.00 J15-03.50 3 14-2.5
7 Devine, Danielle 11 Pioneer Valley R 15-07.50 15-03.00 2
8 Martin, Jenna 08 Frontier R HS 14-06.00 15-01.00 1
9 Thibault, Angela 12 South Hadley HS 15-05.50 14-11.50
10 Leonard, Alyse 12 Mohawk Trail R H 14-08.00 14-07.00
10 Pudlo, Lily 10 Wahconah R HS 15-00.50 14-07.00
12 Kurland-Davis, Kayla 11 Mohawk Trail R H 14-03.50 14-06.50
13 Logan, Kimmi 12 Frontier R HS 14-05.25 14-03.50
14 Arbour, Haley 12 Monson HS 14-04.75 14-01.00
14 Rivera-Silva, Zuleyka 10 Hampden Char 14-00.00 14-01.00
16 Weigel, Samantha 11 Palmer HS 14-11.00 13-10.00
17 Lane, Anna 11 Monument Mtn R H 14-05.00 13-09.50
18 Glier, Halley 12 Mohawk Trail R H 14-00.00 13-09.00
19 Szczepaniak, Julia 11 Mount Greylock R 15-01.00 13-08.75
20 Sedor, Jalyn 10 Southwick-Tollan 14-03.00 13-06.25
21 Butler, Morgan 12 Wahconah R HS 14-07.00 13-06.00
22 Grutchfield, Caroline 11 Mahar R HS 16-03.50 13-04.00
22 Perusse, Sam 10 Southwick-Tollan 14-00.00 13-04.00
24 Consolini, Ashley 11 Southwick-Tollan 14-07.00 13-02.00
25 Gaston, Madeline 10 South Hadley HS 14-06.00 12-11.00
26 Shove, Amber 11 Lee and Leno 14-10.50 12-04.00
27 Lark, Lina 10 Cathedral HS 15-05.00 12-03.00
-- Lee, Ruthie 12 Monument Mtn R H 15-05.00 FOUL
-- Jones, Rielle 11 Putnam Voc/Tech 15-06.00 X14-08.75

Girls Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Sprague, Maddie 12 Wahconah R HS 34-01.00 33-02.75 10
2 Pudlo, Lily 10 Wahconah R HS 33-02.75 32-01.00 8
3 Grutchfield, Caroline 11 Mahar R HS 32-09.50 31-09.25 6
4 Lee, Ruthie 12 Monument Mtn R H 32-09.00 31-07.50 5
5 Scranton, Kelsey 11 Mohawk Trail R H 31-06.50 31-06.50 4
6 Logan, Kimmi 12 Frontier R HS 32-06.50 31-00.00 3
7 Burris, Malayna 11 Putnam Voc/Tech 32-02.00 30-07.75 2
8 Arbour, Haley 12 Monson HS 31-02.50 30-05.00 1
9 Gurek, Sydney 10 Mount Greylock R 31-06.00 30-03.00
10 Wheeler, Courtney 11 Southwick-Tollan 31-03.00 29-05.50
11 Sullivan, Haley 10 Holyoke Catholic 31-01.00 29-04.50
12 Reilly, Kianna 09 Mahar R HS 31-04.50 29-02.75
13 Farrington, Ajah 11 Greenfield HS 31-06.75 29-02.00
14 Digenaro, Brooke 09 Drury HS 30-06.00 27-09.50
15 Reynolds, Charlotte 09 Hampshire R HS 30-06.00 25-10.00

Girls Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Casella, Emily 11 Athol HS 39-03.00 37-07.75 10
2 Hale, Natalie 12 Pioneer Valley R 33-11.25 33-02.75 8
3 Powell, Maeve 09 Mahar R HS 32-00.50 31-02.00 6
4 VanSlycke, Jackie 12 Mount Greylock R 31-06.50 30-08.00 5
5 Holmes, Tyra 10 Putnam Voc/Tech 30-02.00 30-06.50 4
6 Bainbridge, Tara 12 South Hadley HS 32-03.25 30-05.75 3
7 Lizana, Remani 10 Sabis Int'l Char 31-03.50 30-05.00 2
8 Gonynor, Natalie 11 Mahar R HS 28-11.75 30-01.75 1
9 Ehlen, Ashley 11 Mahar R HS 29-11.75 29-09.50
10 Gray, Paige 11 Monument Mtn R H 27-11.00 29-09.25
11 Slowinski, Sally 11 Mohawk Trail R H 29-11.50 28-01.25
12 Gagne, Courtney 12 Wahconah R HS 27-11.50 28-01.00
13 Hicks, Makayla 12 Mohawk Trail R H 28-01.50 26-06.00
14 Duggan, Jackie 12 Monson HS 28-00.25 26-03.75
15 Burgess, Rachel 12 Wahconah R HS 28-05.00 25-11.00
16 Bodzinski, Sarah 12 Southwick-Tollan 27-07.00 25-10.00
17 Byrne, Jaime 10 Frontier R HS 27-06.50 25-08.00
18 Aberdale, Kayla 1 Monument Mtn R H 27-04.00 25-07.50
19 Kimball, Olivia 10 Athol HS 28-01.00 25-01.25
20 Slocombe, Meghan-Grace 11 Frontier R HS 27-04.25 24-09.00
21 Bassett, Haleigh 12 Frankin Coun 28-06.00 24-03.75
22 Sweeney, Skye 11 Drury HS 26-08.00 23-10.75

Girls Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hicks, Makayla 12 Mohawk Trail R H 109-09 120-06 10
2 Casella, Emily 11 Athol HS 104-08 110-08 8
3 VanSlycke, Jackie 12 Mount Greylock R 95-07 102-07 6
4 Conlisk, Katherine 11 Frontier R HS 90-10 94-04 5
5 Slocombe, Meghan-Grace 11 Frontier R HS 81-07 94-00 4
6 Holmes, Tyra 10 Putnam Voc/Tech 84-05 92-09 3
7 Bernardy, Elizabeth 11 Mount Greylock R 84-03 90-09 2
8 Guthrie, Serena 12 Wahconah R HS 81-02 84-11 1 83-2
9 Roy, Devon 11 Pioneer Valley R 82-06 J84-11 79-11
10 Wilkins, Caity 12 Mohawk Trail R H 83-00 80-00
11 Cohen, Hannah Monument Mtn R H 85-07 78-05
12 Bartlett, Elizabeth 10 Mount Greylock R 80-01 70-09
13 toomey, katie 11 Drury HS 78-02 70-06
14 LaBarre, Ally 10 South Hadley HS 78-03 66-00
15 Kutumaka, Jashima 10 Putnam Voc/Tech 94-06 64-01
16 Haftl, Micha 10 Lee and Leno 80-11 60-10
17 Mitchell, kristen 11 Sabis Int'l Char 81-00 52-03

Girls Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Bainbridge, Tara 12 South Hadley HS 108-11 112-11 10
2 Conlisk, Katherine 11 Frontier R HS 105-04 105-06 8
3 Teutsch, Ioana 11 Frontier R HS 107-06 105-05 6
4 Ward, Laura 12 Mohawk Trail R H 108-06 99-06 5
5 Gray, Paige 11 Monument Mtn R H 102-03 95-02 4
6 Menard, Hannah 10 South Hadley HS 88-10 90-04 3
7 Houle, Bethany 12 Wahconah R HS 81-02 89-09 2
8 Albano, Dagny 10 Mount Greylock R 94-04 85-07 1
9 Thomas, Laura 09 Drury HS 90-11 84-02
10 Contois, Isabelle 11 Frontier R HS 93-07 83-08
11 Goyette, Ashton 12 Hoosac Valley HS 91-05 83-05
12 Carey, Julia 10 Athol HS 83-07 81-00
13 Slowinski, Sally 11 Mohawk Trail R H 87-01 80-10
14 Gonynor, Natalie 11 Mahar R HS 91-00 80-03
15 Herrmann, Jenna 12 Wahconah R HS 84-11 J80-03
16 therrien, kelly 11 Drury HS 84-01 79-09
17 Lucas, Ashley 09 Palmer HS 81-02 78-09
18 Rouette, Mikayla 12 Monson HS 91-10 77-10
19 Carchedi, Emma 12 Monument Mtn R H 82-10 73-09
20 Martell, Mikaela 12 Southwick-Tollan 88-02 73-00
21 Alban, Tiffany 10 Sabis Int'l Char 85-00 72-07
22 Sweeney, Elizabeth 10 Pioneer Valley R 82-04 72-06
23 Barnard, Jordan 11 Palmer HS 82-00 71-08
24 Shean, Gabby 09 Mohawk Trail R H 84-05 71-04
25 Lombardi, Molly 11 Palmer HS 81-07 67-11
25 Miller, Mylaya Putnam Voc/Tech 78-10 67-11
27 Rowe, Samantha 09 Mahar R HS 82-05 57-01

Boys 100 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Smelcer, Alex 12 Palmer HS 11.10 11.53q 4
2 White, Shamus 12 Wahconah R HS 11.68 11.59q 3
3 Ortiz, Owen 10 Frankin Coun 11.64 11.76q 4 11.756
4 Sandifer, Dante 12 Hoosac Valley HS 11.54 11.76q 1 11.758
5 Mach, Tyler 12 Hoosac Valley HS 11.44 11.77q 2
6 Shearer, Eli 11 Mohawk Trail R H 11.14 11.78q 3
7 Orciari, Antonio 10 Monson HS 11.94 11.82q 4
8 Reid, Vershawn 11 Putnam Voc/Tech 11.66 11.87q 4
9 Serkin, Willie 11 Monument Mtn R H 11.74 11.88 2
10 Powell, Terrance 12 Monument Mtn R H 11.64 11.91 2
11 Webb, Darius 10 Southwick-Tollan 11.80 11.92 1
12 Bloodworth, Tequian 10 Putnam Voc/Tech 11.87 11.93 2
13 McKenzie, Steven 10 Sabis Int'l Char 11.91 11.97 4
14 Fleming, Mike 12 Southwick-Tollan 11.74 11.99 1
15 Gallo, Kurt 12 Monson HS 11.94 12.01 3
16 Warger, Ben 9 Mohawk Trail R H 12.14 12.04 4
17 O'Korie, Trust 10 Putnam Voc/Tech 12.24 12.12 2
18 Richardson, Clay 11 Mahar R HS 12.04 12.13 1
19 Cervone, Nick 12 Wahconah R HS 12.24 12.17 3
20 Tonini, Brocque 11 Monument Mtn R H 12.04 12.18 2
21 Peterson, Nick 12 Southwick-Tollan 11.64 12.21 3
22 Skiathitis, Nik 11 Frankin Coun 12.34 12.35 1
23 Walsh, Matt 12 Mohawk Trail R H 12.34 12.45 3
24 Archambault, Zach 12 Hampshire R HS 12.34 12.57 2
25 Thompson, Romeo 11 Greenfield HS 12.10 12.58 1
26 wiesblowski, jason 10 Palmer HS 12.10 12.61 2
27 Jones, Devante 10 Putnam Voc/Tech 12.24 12.88 4
28 McLain, Liam 09 Greenfield HS 12.10 12.96 3

Boys 100 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Smelcer, Alex 12 Palmer HS 11.53 11.51 10
2 White, Shamus 12 Wahconah R HS 11.59 11.52 8
3 Ortiz, Owen 10 Frankin Coun 11.76 11.64 6
4 Sandifer, Dante 12 Hoosac Valley HS 11.76 11.76 5
5 Shearer, Eli 11 Mohawk Trail R H 11.78 11.88 4
6 Orciari, Antonio 10 Monson HS 11.82 11.93 3
7 Reid, Vershawn 11 Putnam Voc/Tech 11.87 12.53 2
8 Mach, Tyler 12 Hoosac Valley HS 11.77 12.99 1

Boys 200 Meter Dash
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lighten, Matt 09 Wahconah R HS 23.14 23.10q 3
2 Shearer, Eli 11 Mohawk Trail R H 23.64 23.25q 1
3 Castor, Brandon 10 Southwick-Tollan 23.64 23.58q 2
4 Orciari, Antonio 10 Monson HS 23.64 23.69q 1
5 Hedges, Mike 12 Lee and Leno 22.84 24.02q 4
6 Gallo, Kurt 12 Monson HS 24.64 24.03q 2
7 Mach, Tyler 12 Hoosac Valley HS 23.84 24.10q 3
8 Serkin, Willie 11 Monument Mtn R H 23.74 24.17q 2
9 Parent, Chad 11 Frontier R HS 24.64 24.29 1
10 Talbot, Dylan 12 Frontier R HS 24.34 24.34 2
11 Benoit, Ryan 12 Mount Greylock R 24.74 24.44 3
12 Hickey, Colin 12 Frontier R HS 24.94 24.50 1
13 Shepard, Tyler 10 Lee and Leno 24.94 24.51 2
14 Herrick, Ben 12 Lee and Leno 24.34 24.59 3
15 Richardson, Clay 11 Mahar R HS 24.94 24.62 1
16 Carlough, Taylor 12 Mount Greylock R 25.04 24.66 3
17 Broderick, Justin 09 Monument Mtn R H 24.24 24.90 4
18 marek, rudy 11 Palmer HS 24.00 24.97 4
19 Burrell, Lucius 11 Hampshire R HS 24.84 25.00 3
20 Pratt, Antonio 11 Monson HS 24.84 25.36 4
21 Hankey, Dylan 12 Monument Mtn R H 24.64 25.45 1
22 Chantavongsa, Isaac 09 Hampden Char 25.06 25.76 4
23 McKenzie, Steven 10 Sabis Int'l Char 24.94 26.08 2
24 Jones, Devante 10 Putnam Voc/Tech 25.24 26.35 4

Boys 200 Meter Dash
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Lighten, Matt 09 Wahconah R HS 23.10 22.60 10
2 Shearer, Eli 11 Mohawk Trail R H 23.25 23.12 8
3 Castor, Brandon 10 Southwick-Tollan 23.58 23.28 6
4 Orciari, Antonio 10 Monson HS 23.69 23.56 5
5 Hedges, Mike 12 Lee and Leno 24.02 23.57 4
6 Serkin, Willie 11 Monument Mtn R H 24.17 23.94 3
7 Gallo, Kurt 12 Monson HS 24.03 24.00 2
8 Mach, Tyler 12 Hoosac Valley HS 24.10 25.00 1

Boys 400 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Collins, Jonathan 12 Southwick-Tollan 52.64 51.41 4 10
2 Fox, Oliver 12 Frontier R HS 53.04 52.06 4 8
3 Pullano, Jeff 12 Wahconah R HS 53.60 52.97 4 6
4 Cross, Dylan 11 Hampshire R HS 54.14 53.22 4 5
5 Purington, Lucas 12 Mohawk Trail R H 54.04 53.23 4 4
6 Herrick, Ben 12 Lee and Leno 53.44 53.75 4 3
7 weston, Matt 10 Monument Mtn R H 53.94 53.86 4 2
8 McNinch, Connor 11 Lee and Leno 56.14 54.34 2 1
9 Barbee, Jessie 12 Sabis Int'l Char 53.80 54.59 4
10 Boucher, Caleb 12 Greenfield HS 56.00 54.94 2
11 Cami, Alex 12 Monument Mtn R H 55.34 55.26 3
12 Amstead, Matt 10 Monument Mtn R H 56.14 55.35 2
13 Castonguay, Cameron 10 Mount Greylock R 55.64 56.04 3
14 McKee, Julien 11 Monument Mtn R H 55.54 56.09 3
15 Schutze, Michael 1 Mohawk Trail R H 56.64 56.42 2
16 Lecrenski, Matt 10 Southwick-Tollan 55.70 56.54 3
17 Stafford, Nick 10 Mahar R HS 55.64 56.88 3
18 McCoy, Ben 10 Palmer HS 55.00 57.44 3
19 Molone, Justin 12 Monson HS 56.13 57.53 2
20 Toro, Misael 10 Putnam Voc/Tech 56.24 1:01.89 2

Boys 800 Meter Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Hill, Dalton 12 Wahconah R HS 2:02.34 1:59.76 10
2 Myers, Rowan 12 Monument Mtn R H 2:04.24 2:00.65 8
3 Stripp, Carter 12 Mount Greylock R 2:02.94 2:01.84 6
4 Meehan, Connor 10 Drury HS 2:00.24 2:03.82 5
5 Sears, Mike 12 Hampshire R HS 2:10.64 2:05.12 4
6 Darbey, Sam 12 Lee and Leno 2:07.04 2:05.58 3
7 Reinikainen, Isaak 10 Mahar R HS 2:07.94 2:08.77 2
8 Coburn, Zach 10 Mohawk Trail R H 2:08.24 2:08.78 1
9 Brainerd, Dan 10 Wahconah R HS 2:08.64 2:09.31
10 Hamilton, Connor 11 Frontier R HS 2:11.94 2:14.37
11 Michaud, Chase 09 Athol HS 2:12.34 2:16.33
12 Morrison, Isaiah 10 Greenfield HS 2:14.00 2:17.96

Boys 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Klem, Eric 12 Wahconah R HS 4:27.74 4:31.21 10
2 Stripp, Carter 12 Mount Greylock R 4:29.24 4:34.94 8
3 Mortelliti, Phillipe 10 Lee and Leno 4:40.40 4:41.96 6
4 Olanyk, Cameron 11 Mohawk Trail R H 4:36.54 4:42.34 5
5 Mulcahy, Jack 11 Cathedral HS 4:49.40 4:47.95 4
6 Scibelli, Robert 11 Monson HS 4:50.41 4:52.58 3
7 Harding, Sam 11 Lee and Leno 5:02.00 4:55.34 2
8 Rivera, Cristian 12 Sabis Int'l Char 4:59.49 4:57.53 1
9 Gais, Joseph 12 Mount Greylock R 4:56.14 4:58.75
10 Morrison, Isaiah 10 Greenfield HS 5:05.10 5:01.35
11 Hoynoski, Seth 9 Mohawk Trail R H 5:00.24 5:01.80
12 Boucias, Bennett 08 Mohawk Trail R H 5:07.14 5:02.17
13 Najimy, Christopher 12 Lee and Leno 5:02.00 5:06.95
14 Mailloux, Brennan 09 Mahar R HS 5:06.44 5:08.24
15 Bergquist, Zack 10 Athol HS 5:03.34 5:53.45

Boys 2 Mile Run
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 McNinch, Tucker 12 Lee and Leno 9:46.24 9:48.26 10
2 Kirby, Tommy 11 Mount Greylock R 9:58.64 9:53.00 8
3 Domnarski, Henry 11 Palmer HS 10:24.00 10:02.71 6
4 Mortelliti, Phillipe 10 Lee and Leno 10:13.00 10:16.59 5
5 Markey, Brendan 11 Cathedral HS 10:26.00 10:20.60 4
6 Greenspan, Moses 12 Wahconah R HS 10:33.24 10:28.45 3
7 Rode, Sam 11 Mohawk Trail R H 10:58.14 10:45.39 2
8 Carroll, Bill 09 Holyoke Catholic 10:49.36 11:00.80 1
9 Garland, Clayton 8 Pioneer Valley R 11:03.10 11:08.91
-- Habel, Andy 11 Frontier R HS 10:29.94 DNF

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Name Year School Seed Prelims H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Lane, Dan 12 Southwick-Tollan 16.21 15.78q 1
2 Sifuentes, Jacob 12 Palmer HS 15.50 16.05q 3
3 Abbatiello, Amar 11 Mohawk Trail R H 16.04 16.28q 2
4 Lima, Alex 10 Monson HS 16.34 16.38q 1
5 Lankarge, Andrew 12 Frontier R HS 16.94 17.49q 2
6 Sugarman-Lash, Faolan 11 Monument Mtn R H 17.84 17.60q 1
7 Rucki, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 17.94 17.74q 3
8 Weiner, Jacob 12 Monument Mtn R H 17.74 17.75q 1
9 Taylor, Josh 12 Mohawk Trail R H 18.04 17.78 3
10 Benoit, Ryan 12 Mount Greylock R 17.54 17.84 2
11 Jette, Nate 10 Hoosac Valley HS 18.24 17.92 2
12 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 17.84 17.99 2
13 Grote, Andrew 12 Greenfield HS 17.20 18.64 3
14 Bridgman, Logan 10 Hampshire R HS 18.34 18.68 3
15 Toro, Misael 10 Putnam Voc/Tech 18.24 19.79 1
16 Lajoie, Nicholas 09 South Hadley HS 18.24 19.82 2
17 Wynn, Trevor 11 Putnam Voc/Tech 18.24 21.70 1

Boys 110 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Prelims Finals Points
================================================================================
Finals
1 Sifuentes, Jacob 12 Palmer HS 16.05 15.67 10
2 Lane, Dan 12 Southwick-Tollan 15.78 15.75 8
3 Abbatiello, Amar 11 Mohawk Trail R H 16.28 16.04 6
4 Lima, Alex 10 Monson HS 16.38 16.83 5
5 Lankarge, Andrew 12 Frontier R HS 17.49 17.27 4
6 Rucki, Michael 11 Holyoke Catholic 17.74 17.36 3
7 Sugarman-Lash, Faolan 11 Monument Mtn R H 17.60 17.92 2
8 Weiner, Jacob 12 Monument Mtn R H 17.75 18.06 1

Boys 400 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lane, Dan 12 Southwick-Tollan 59.46 57.94 10
2 Lankarge, Andrew 12 Frontier R HS 1:00.54 1:00.65 8
3 Sugarman-Lash, Faolan 11 Monument Mtn R H 1:01.64 1:02.10 6
4 Heon, Quincy 11 Wahconah R HS 1:05.04 1:03.01 5
5 Pennington, Connor 10 Monson HS 1:03.64 1:03.20 4
6 Barrieau, Mason 09 Athol HS 1:03.34 1:03.45 3
7 Rode, Sam 11 Mohawk Trail R H 1:05.14 1:03.98 2
8 Wynn, Trevor 11 Putnam Voc/Tech 1:04.00 1:06.43 1

Boys 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Frontier R HS 'A' 46.14 45.87 2 10
2 Southwick-Tolland R HS 'A' 44.59 45.88 2 8
3 Wahconah R HS 'A' 47.44 46.08 2 6
4 Mohawk Trail R HS 'A' 45.54 46.57 2 5
5 Putnam Voc/Tech HS 'A' 46.53 46.66 2 4
6 Mount Greylock R HS 'A' 47.74 47.08 1 3
7 Monument Mtn R HS 'A' 46.34 47.56 2 2
8 Palmer HS 'A' 46.00 48.32 2 1
9 Hampshire R HS 'A' 47.40 48.36 2
10 Mahar R HS 'A' 47.94 49.09 1
11 Greenfield HS 'A' 49.00 49.64 1
12 South Hadley HS 'A' 51.00 51.73 1
13 Holyoke Catholic HS 'A' 48.24 51.90 1
14 Cathedral HS 'A' 52.34 52.03 1

Boys 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
School Seed Finals H# Points
===================================================================================
1 Wahconah R HS 'A' 3:44.14 3:33.98 2 10
2 Lee and Lenox High School 'A' 3:44.64 3:37.08 2 8
3 Monument Mtn R HS 'A' 3:39.64 3:38.30 2 6
4 Mahar R HS 'A' 3:45.44 3:38.39 2 5
5 Mohawk Trail R HS 'A' 3:44.84 3:40.14 2 4
6 Frontier R HS 'A' 4:06.54 3:44.81 1 3
7 Mount Greylock R HS 'A' 3:44.04 3:46.86 2 2
8 Hampshire R HS 'A' 4:01.01 3:48.21 1 1
9 Cathedral HS 'A' 4:00.00 3:53.81 2
10 Sabis Int'l Charter School 'A' 4:00.24 3:56.64 1
11 South Hadley HS 'A' 4:00.00 3:57.24 2
12 Southwick-Tolland R HS 'A' 4:03.24 3:58.29 1
13 Greenfield HS 'A' 4:10.00 3:58.98 1

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================================
School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Lee and Lenox High School 'A' 9:06.24 8:33.09 10
2 Mohawk Trail R HS 'A' 8:38.24 8:46.24 8
3 Mount Greylock R HS 'A' 8:44.84 9:09.95 6
4 Monument Mtn R HS 'A' 9:09.54 9:11.50 5
5 Wahconah R HS 'A' 8:47.34 9:17.63 4
6 Frontier R HS 'A' 9:22.74 9:18.89 3
7 Southwick-Tolland R HS 'A' 9:15.24 9:22.32 2
8 Athol HS 'A' 9:30.64 9:43.43 1
9 Hampshire R HS 'A' 9:59.00 9:43.73
10 Monson HS 'A' 9:20.24 9:46.05
11 Hoosac Valley HS 'A' 8:44.54 9:46.50
12 Mahar R HS 'A' 9:23.34 9:51.81
-- South Hadley HS 'A' 10:10.00 DQ Ineterference 1st ex

Boys High Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Cassidy, Connor 12 South Hadley HS 6-00.00 6-00.00 10
2 Smelcer, Alex 12 Palmer HS 6-00.00 5-10.00 8
3 Collins, Jonathan 12 Southwick-Tollan 5-10.00 J5-10.00 6
4 marek, rudy 11 Palmer HS 6-00.00 J5-10.00 5
5 Castor, Brandon 10 Southwick-Tollan 5-08.00 5-06.00 4
6 Nilson, Josiah 09 Pioneer Valley R 6-00.00 J5-06.00 2
6 Stafford, Nick 10 Mahar R HS 6-00.00 J5-06.00 2
6 LaBombard, Kodey 12 Greenfield HS 5-10.00 J5-06.00 2
-- Naletilic, David 11 Mahar R HS 5-06.00 NH
-- Shaw, Ash 09 Mahar R HS 5-06.00 NH
-- Myers, Rowan 12 Monument Mtn R H 5-08.00 NH
-- Paul, Zach 12 Hampden Char 5-08.00 NH
-- Wansor, Alden 12 Monument Mtn R H 5-06.00 NH

Boys Pole Vault
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Blinder, Jamie 12 Frontier R HS 13-00.00 13-00.00 10
2 Popusoi, Silvian 10 Greenfield HS 12-03.00 12-00.00 8
3 Abbatiello, Amar 11 Mohawk Trail R H 12-06.00 J12-00.00 6
4 Giurgiu, David 10 Greenfield HS 11-06.00 11-06.00 5
5 Morrison, Isaiah 10 Greenfield HS 11-06.00 10-06.00 3.50
7 Giurgiu, Alex 12 Frankin Coun 10-06.00 J10-06.00 2
8 Habel, Andy 11 Frontier R HS 10-00.00 J10-00.00 1
-- Cross, Dylan 11 Hampshire R HS 10-06.00 X10-06.00 3.50

Boys Long Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Collins, Jonathan 12 Southwick-Tollan 20-05.25 20-07.25 10
2 Shaw, Zabien 12 Mahar R HS 20-00.25 20-03.50 8
3 Sandifer, Dante 12 Hoosac Valley HS 20-05.00 20-01.00 6
4 Ortiz, Owen 10 Frankin Coun 19-04.00 18-07.50 5
5 Fleming, Mike 12 Southwick-Tollan 18-07.00 18-06.00 4
6 Jette, Nate 10 Hoosac Valley HS 18-10.00 18-01.50 3
7 Cimini, Calib 10 Mount Greylock R 18-00.75 17-04.00 2
8 Pickney, Jaysean 10 Putnam Voc/Tech 18-09.00 17-01.25 1
9 Grote, Andrew 12 Greenfield HS 18-00.00 16-10.25
10 Cami, Alex 12 Monument Mtn R H 19-03.50 16-06.25
11 O'Korie, Trust 10 Putnam Voc/Tech 18-10.00 14-11.75

Boys Triple Jump
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Shaw, Zabien 12 Mahar R HS 41-01.25 41-06.00 10
2 Peterson, Nick 12 Southwick-Tollan 42-09.00 41-04.25 8
3 Sandifer, Dante 12 Hoosac Valley HS 41-08.00 40-09.75 6
4 Mikaniewicz, Devon 10 Wahconah R HS 38-10.00 40-09.00 5
5 Ortiz, Owen 10 Frankin Coun 39-01.50 39-05.75 4
6 Shearer, Eli 11 Mohawk Trail R H 40-07.00 39-04.00 3
7 Allston, Tristan 09 Monument Mtn R H 37-07.00 38-11.00 2
8 Marconi, Christiano 11 Holyoke Catholic 39-02.00 38-03.75 1
9 Hickey, Colin 12 Frontier R HS 38-01.00 37-04.25
10 McNinch, Connor 11 Lee and Leno 37-06.00 36-05.50
11 Popusoi, Silvian 10 Greenfield HS 36-10.00 36-02.50
12 Reinikainen, Isaak 10 Mahar R HS 37-05.00 36-01.50
13 Sifuentes, Jacob 12 Palmer HS 38-03.00 35-11.50
14 Schutze, Michael 1 Mohawk Trail R H 37-07.00 34-10.25
15 Lima, Alex 10 Monson HS 37-05.00 34-08.75
16 Pickney, Jaysean 10 Putnam Voc/Tech 37-00.00 34-03.75

Boys Shot Put
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Raymond, Trey 12 Pioneer Valley R 42-07.25 45-01.50 10
2 scanlon, matt 12 Drury HS 43-01.00 44-09.00 8
3 Lucia, Joseph 12 South Hadley HS 43-05.00 44-02.50 6
4 Hebert, Jack 12 Frontier R HS 41-01.25 42-11.75 5
5 Soto, Saul 12 Frontier R HS 44-10.00 42-10.00 4
6 Kellogg, Jared 11 Frontier R HS 40-10.00 42-01.50 3
7 Grasso, Russell 12 Mahar R HS 41-05.00 41-10.50 2
8 Betton, Tyron 12 Hampden Char 43-05.00 41-07.50 1
9 Kiin, Juri 12 Monument Mtn R H 42-05.25 41-03.75
10 Walden, Dermotheo 10 Southwick-Tollan 38-06.00 38-09.25
11 Bezio, Ryan 12 Frankin Coun 38-02.00 37-06.00
12 Powers, Kyle 11 Hampshire R HS 39-09.00 37-03.00
13 Bourdon, Matt 12 Wahconah R HS 40-10.00 37-01.25
14 Reynolds, Anthony 11 Cathedral HS 39-01.75 36-10.00
15 Sierra, Alex 12 Hampden Char 42-04.00 36-08.25
16 Carrier, Matt 11 Hampshire R HS 36-11.00 36-05.50
17 Gerry, Brendan 10 Mohawk Trail R H 37-00.00 35-02.75
18 Anderson, Thomas 12 Mahar R HS 42-03.00 35-02.50
19 Baroli, Troy 12 Wahconah R HS 37-03.00 35-01.00
20 Curtis, Trevor 10 Athol HS 37-04.00 34-11.75
21 Xayasouk, Nicholas 11 Greenfield HS 37-07.50 34-11.50
22 Reid, Vershawn 11 Putnam Voc/Tech 38-04.00 34-10.00
23 Marcoux, Gabe 11 Mahar R HS 36-10.25 33-10.00
24 O'Korie, Trust 10 Putnam Voc/Tech 37-00.00 32-03.00
-- Welcome, Mike 11 Athol HS 44-00.00 FOUL

Boys Discus Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Grote, Scott 12 Greenfield HS 130-04 132-04 10
2 Betton, Tyron 12 Hampden Char 122-00 128-03 8
3 Clarke, Nico 12 Mount Greylock R 126-00 123-05 6
4 Garrant, Maxwell 12 Palmer HS 116-00 122-03 5
5 Grasso, Russell 12 Mahar R HS 114-00 121-03 4
6 Pratt, Will 11 Southwick-Tollan 113-09 115-01 3
7 andrews, chris 11 Drury HS 118-03 112-11 2
8 Prudhomme, Jake 11 Hoosac Valley HS 106-08 112-05 1
9 Walden, Dermotheo 10 Southwick-Tollan 111-01 112-00
10 Kiin, Juri 12 Monument Mtn R H 111-06 110-09
11 Anderson, Thomas 12 Mahar R HS 108-04 110-00
12 Welcome, Mike 11 Athol HS 105-11 108-08
13 Taylor, Josh 12 Mohawk Trail R H 109-10 103-07
14 Bourdon, Matt 12 Wahconah R HS 110-10 101-09
15 Collingwood, John 12 Lee and Leno 122-09 99-11
16 Hebert, Jack 12 Frontier R HS 109-03 99-09
17 Reynolds, Anthony 11 Cathedral HS 106-05 90-07
18 Carrier, Matt 11 Hampshire R HS 106-10 85-09

Boys Javelin Throw
================================================================================
Name Year School Seed Finals Points
================================================================================
1 Ortiz, Josh 12 Putnam Voc/Tech 168-04 174-04 10
2 Soto, Saul 12 Frontier R HS 165-05 153-09 8
3 Piepho, Jordan 10 Monument Mtn R H 138-10 137-06 6
4 Taylor, Josh 12 Mohawk Trail R H 144-06 137-00 5
5 Soucie, Jason 11 Mahar R HS 129-06 134-06 4
6 Lyons, Joe 11 Holyoke Catholic 138-05 129-05 3
7 Lucia, Joseph 12 South Hadley HS 137-03 129-03 2
8 Sierra, Alex 12 Hampden Char 132-05 128-11 1
9 Oconnor, John 11 Hampshire R HS 129-03 123-04
10 marek, rudy 11 Palmer HS 126-06 117-09
11 Isotti, Samson 12 Greenfield HS 132-00 113-01